Meet Info
EOSSAA2003
May 21, 2003 to May 22, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.79 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fellowes HS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
269
Dana Buchanan
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
58.87
2:15.98
1:08.05
0
0
0
270
Sara Collins
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.08
36.01
1
0
272
Adrienne Decaire
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.87
22.09
11
10
273
Megan England
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.34
31.50
15
4
274
Naomi Fong
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
16.45
16
275
Karen McKenna
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
6.45
17
276
Jessica Nicolai
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.92
NT
0
277
Claire Ryan
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.14
NT
14.99
54.38
8
0
278
Heather Schultz
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
16.56
ND
NT
28.05
0
4
279
Candace Turcotte
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
4.24
6
281
Mike Austen
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.23
4:54.39
9
11
282
Kevin Buczar
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
25.59
17.65
ND
25.49
NT
4.90
7
0
13
283
Matt Collins
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
49.44
2
284
Nick deRuiter
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
8.58
20
285
Mike Dickie
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
58.79
20
286
Brandon Letby
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.52
17.58
ND
NT
17.70
SCR
0
6
287
Sean Roche
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
8:01.83
18
288
Padriac Ryan
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:47.13
7:35.37
10
13
289
Ricky St. Pierre
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:10.43
8
290
Devin Termarsch
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.37
17
291
Jared Termarsch
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.25
7
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en