Meet Info
OFSAA West Region 2003
May 31, 2003 to Jun 1, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.67 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Saunders SS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4508
Nicole Patterson
110.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNF
NT
4555
Jenny Swartman
116.
Midget Female Shot Put
117.
Midget Female Discus Throw
118.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.30
28.72
32.04
8
2
2
4568
Nicole Smyrnios
117.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
25.04
9
4620
Nikki Tufts
123.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
124.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:41.42
10:33.48
4
2
4646
Andrea Walsh
126.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
51.88
27
4648
Allison McIntosh
126.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
53.32
29
4731
Erica Lee
136.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.20
19
4735
Kristyn Colv IN
136.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
137.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.85
2:41.16
25
11
4778
Felicia Smart
143.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.68
0
4782
Melissa Mann
143.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.55
5
4802
Jordie Curiie
145.
Senior Female Triple Jump
150.
Open Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
9.47
2.90
9
2
4811
Lauren Madzia
146.
Senior Female Shot Put
147.
Senior Female Discus Throw
148.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.29
28.89
35.43
6
7
2
4835
Erin McIntosh
150.
Open Female Pole Vault
ND
2.75
5
4841
Brieanne Shields
150.
Open Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
4904
Sander Ratsep
159.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
162.
Midget Male High Jump
163.
Midget Male Pole Vault
14.77
NH
ND
14.59
1.80
2.90
1
0
6
4939
Devin Atkinson
163.
Midget Male Pole Vault
167.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
3.35
32.37
1
12
5009
Thomas Davis
169.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
170.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
171.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.28
23.27
NT
NT
23.23
50.39
0
6
15
5054
Josh Kirkpatrick
175.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
179.
Junior Male Pole Vault
15.46
ND
15.24
4.20
1
0
5061
Ryan Tremblay
175.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
176.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.32
NT
16.21
43.27
7
23
5099
Corey McNair
179.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.70
11
5126
Dan Arpin
182.
Junior Male Shot Put
184.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.09
41.66
7
9
5190
David Cybulski
188.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
189.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:08.84
4:27.07
12
12
5218
Cam Black
192.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:03.51
20
5234
Mike dePAPP
194.
Senior Male High Jump
200.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.75
42.38
11
11
5238
Cole McLarty
195.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
4.05
0
5242
Mike Whitty
195.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.45
4
5284
Trevor Greenway
200.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
44.51
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sat, 31 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en