Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Pauline Birimisa
Albert College - Belleville
2
Drew Brooks
Albert College - Belleville
3
Ross Cameron
Albert College - Belleville
4
Tim Curran
Albert College - Belleville
5
Manny Diaz
Albert College - Belleville
6
Sydney Drain
Albert College - Belleville
7
Schneider Duncan
Albert College - Belleville
8
Jacob Elsayegh
Albert College - Belleville
9
Canniff Foster
Albert College - Belleville
10
Jasper Gilbert
Albert College - Belleville
11
Katrine Guse
Albert College - Belleville
12
Wannemacher Hilary
Albert College - Belleville
13
Gohring Julius
Albert College - Belleville
14
Yokub Kadyrov
Albert College - Belleville
15
Myron Krishantha
Albert College - Belleville
16
Schmidt Kurtis
Albert College - Belleville
17
Gerry Lagunes
Albert College - Belleville
18
Mike Li
Albert College - Belleville
19
Klingel Luis
Albert College - Belleville
20
Viktor Lutsyshen
Albert College - Belleville
21
Joseph Ma
Albert College - Belleville
22
Liam Mawhinney
Albert College - Belleville
23
Isaiah McCurdy
Albert College - Belleville
24
John McKillop
Albert College - Belleville
25
Troy Moxey
Albert College - Belleville
26
Elliot Mundle
Albert College - Belleville
27
Olivia Mundle
Albert College - Belleville
28
Harrison Natalie
Albert College - Belleville
29
Antonio Pena
Albert College - Belleville
30
Daejon Richards
Albert College - Belleville
31
Jack Rogers
Albert College - Belleville
32
Jakob Schmidt
Albert College - Belleville
33
Colin Yoo
Albert College - Belleville
34
Harry Zhang
Albert College - Belleville
35
Tejah Babber
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
36
Ava Basti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
37
Sydney Caduc
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
38
Alexandra Lacey
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
39
William MacInnes
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
40
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
41
Eran Thavarasalingham
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
42
Naydene Tulloch
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
43
Nicholas Zaccak
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
44
Vahid Zaki
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
45
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan School
46
Emma Abray
Bishop Strachan School
47
Mimi Ajise
Bishop Strachan School
48
Erica Bertram
Bishop Strachan School
49
Sailbrielle Bonner
Bishop Strachan School
50
Kaitlyn Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
51
Lilly Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
52
Rowan Chatner
Bishop Strachan School
53
Sadie Deryy
Bishop Strachan School
54
Anna Fedorova
Bishop Strachan School
55
Tara Halkiw
Bishop Strachan School
56
Alex Hamilton
Bishop Strachan School
57
Tori Hiscox
Bishop Strachan School
58
Hariette Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
59
Minnie Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
60
Sophia Kane
Bishop Strachan School
61
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
62
MaryEllen Mendolia
Bishop Strachan School
63
Jennifer Peshko
Bishop Strachan School
64
Mya Reyse
Bishop Strachan School
65
Hannah Smith
Bishop Strachan School
66
Chantelle Thierry
Bishop Strachan School
67
Noelle Young
Bishop Strachan School
68
Bianca Ascherl
Branksome Hall - Toronto
69
Zoe Belen Brown
Branksome Hall - Toronto
70
Olivia deFazekas
Branksome Hall - Toronto
71
Cierrae Dinely
Branksome Hall - Toronto
72
Caitlin Kukulowicz
Branksome Hall - Toronto
73
Kyaida Lanthier
Branksome Hall - Toronto
74
Cate McCallum
Branksome Hall - Toronto
75
Charlotte Naudie
Branksome Hall - Toronto
76
Mary O'Reilly
Branksome Hall - Toronto
77
Cate Ploughman
Branksome Hall - Toronto
78
Tayo Steininger
Branksome Hall - Toronto
79
Jasmin Symopolous
Branksome Hall - Toronto
80
Grace Valentine
Branksome Hall - Toronto
81
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
82
Abby Boyd
Country Day School - King City
83
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
84
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
85
Daniel Gaeta
Country Day School - King City
86
Kira Gupta-Baltazar
Country Day School - King City
87
Nevis Hunt
Country Day School - King City
88
Abi Jull
Country Day School - King City
89
Paula Litman-Logan
Country Day School - King City
90
Alessia Masini
Country Day School - King City
91
Lucio Massini
Country Day School - King City
92
Chloe McKay
Country Day School - King City
93
Renee Nedeltchev
Country Day School - King City
94
Lauren Neil
Country Day School - King City
95
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
96
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
97
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
98
Sarah Rudin
Country Day School - King City
99
Isabella Ruso
Country Day School - King City
100
Hanna Segal
Country Day School - King City
101
Allison Simpson
Country Day School - King City
102
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
103
Lauren Youmans
Country Day School - King City
104
Maija Youmans
Country Day School - King City
105
Tega Ajise
Crescent School - Willowdale
106
Nikhail Annamalai
Crescent School - Willowdale
107
Connor Atkins
Crescent School - Willowdale
108
Nathan Beber
Crescent School - Willowdale
109
Charlie F Bunker
Crescent School - Willowdale
110
Matthew Chen
Crescent School - Willowdale
111
Michael Cheng
Crescent School - Willowdale
112
Steven Cui
Crescent School - Willowdale
113
Mark De Robertis
Crescent School - Willowdale
114
Cole Dumanski
Crescent School - Willowdale
115
Andrew Guo
Crescent School - Willowdale
116
Jack Hetherington
Crescent School - Willowdale
117
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
118
Chris Keyworth
Crescent School - Willowdale
119
Jacky Kim
Crescent School - Willowdale
120
Anson Lee
Crescent School - Willowdale
121
RJ Levitt
Crescent School - Willowdale
122
Shayan Rakhshan
Crescent School - Willowdale
123
Evan Sharp
Crescent School - Willowdale
124
Ethan Silverberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
125
Paul Steele
Crescent School - Willowdale
126
Morris Tsui
Crescent School - Willowdale
127
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
128
Amy Cai
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
129
Josh Carter
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
130
Zakayla Day Burrell
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
131
Rebecca Demeke
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
132
Ryder Fogel
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
133
James Gillingham
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
134
Kyra Grossman
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
135
Hayden John
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
136
Anjali Junja
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
137
Shane Latsky
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
138
William Magan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
139
Zander Minas
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
140
Mateo Rocha
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
141
James Szabo
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
142
Liam Wagner
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
143
Chloe Wertkin
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
144
Michael Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
145
Sophia Zulich
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
146
Enoyaa Acheampong
De La Salle College - Toronto
147
Kevin Akhadia
De La Salle College - Toronto
148
Hedvig Andree
De La Salle College - Toronto
149
Luke Aprile
De La Salle College - Toronto
150
Gabriel Azoubel
De La Salle College - Toronto
151
Ellie Babatsikos
De La Salle College - Toronto
152
John Baglione
De La Salle College - Toronto
153
Zara Cook
De La Salle College - Toronto
154
Ashley Costa
De La Salle College - Toronto
155
Sarah Costa
De La Salle College - Toronto
156
Felipe Crespi
De La Salle College - Toronto
157
Vanessa Cuiuri
De La Salle College - Toronto
158
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
159
Sarah Damiani
De La Salle College - Toronto
160
Abeiku Darkwa
De La Salle College - Toronto
161
Taylor Dellelce
De La Salle College - Toronto
162
Elena DeTamasso
De La Salle College - Toronto
163
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
164
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
165
Ella Donovan
De La Salle College - Toronto
166
Erik Ellefson
De La Salle College - Toronto
167
Anne Grydziuszko
De La Salle College - Toronto
168
Rena Hajjar
De La Salle College - Toronto
169
Sebastian Hickmott
De La Salle College - Toronto
170
Eliane Kayi
De La Salle College - Toronto
171
Jake Kopman
De La Salle College - Toronto
172
Russell Lam
De La Salle College - Toronto
173
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
174
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
175
Scott MacDonald
De La Salle College - Toronto
176
Carys McNeil
De La Salle College - Toronto
177
Nicholas Mpampatsikos
De La Salle College - Toronto
178
Lauren Nakamachi-R
De La Salle College - Toronto
179
Sarah Nash
De La Salle College - Toronto
180
Daija Pilgrim
De La Salle College - Toronto
181
Amoren Politano
De La Salle College - Toronto
182
Skye Reid-Calder
De La Salle College - Toronto
183
Josiah Reyes
De La Salle College - Toronto
184
Amy Richard
De La Salle College - Toronto
185
Adam Richey-Chelin
De La Salle College - Toronto
186
Julia Rizzardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
187
Tristan Roberts
De La Salle College - Toronto
188
Gianluca Sconza
De La Salle College - Toronto
189
Angelica Simone
De La Salle College - Toronto
190
Grace Statham
De La Salle College - Toronto
191
Sydney Tomei
De La Salle College - Toronto
192
Bianca Tri
De La Salle College - Toronto
193
Max Trinh
De La Salle College - Toronto
194
Lauren Um
De La Salle College - Toronto
195
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
196
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
197
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
198
Ryan Alexander
Greenwood College
199
Ryan Aspden
Greenwood College
200
Caitlin Barnett
Greenwood College
201
Zoe Caldwell
Greenwood College
202
Sam Collibee
Greenwood College
203
Anna DePencier
Greenwood College
204
Kristina Desormeaux
Greenwood College
205
Seamus Flaherty
Greenwood College
206
Alyssa Hanson
Greenwood College
207
Annie Leishman
Greenwood College
208
Grace Maclaughlan
Greenwood College
209
Sabine Moysey
Greenwood College
210
Matthew Quinn
Greenwood College
211
Sydney Russell
Greenwood College
212
Ryan Spitzer
Greenwood College
213
Harry Willcocks
Greenwood College
214
Charley Young
Greenwood College
215
Femi Abiola
Havergal College - Toronto
216
Christina Au
Havergal College - Toronto
217
Rachel Blainey
Havergal College - Toronto
218
Jaimie Borba
Havergal College - Toronto
219
Meredith Borg
Havergal College - Toronto
220
Megan Buitendag
Havergal College - Toronto
221
Madeline Campbell
Havergal College - Toronto
222
Ellie Chisholm
Havergal College - Toronto
223
Pippa Csathy
Havergal College - Toronto
224
Eva Douglas
Havergal College - Toronto
225
Ose Elimimian
Havergal College - Toronto
226
Phoebe Ferguson
Havergal College - Toronto
227
Taylor Ferguson
Havergal College - Toronto
228
Rebecca Grant
Havergal College - Toronto
229
Madeleine Hall
Havergal College - Toronto
230
Emily Hardie
Havergal College - Toronto
231
Jasmine Heath
Havergal College - Toronto
232
Lauren Hollohan-Fong
Havergal College - Toronto
233
Antonia Knoth
Havergal College - Toronto
234
Sara Lien
Havergal College - Toronto
235
Anna McCraken
Havergal College - Toronto
236
Marley Melbourne
Havergal College - Toronto
237
Sydney Nowak
Havergal College - Toronto
238
Ally Panos
Havergal College - Toronto
239
Pyper Sennecke
Havergal College - Toronto
240
Victoria Stanley
Havergal College - Toronto
241
Kendra Sturdee
Havergal College - Toronto
242
Kate Turner
Havergal College - Toronto
243
Marlowe Venier-Falk
Havergal College - Toronto
244
Emma Wang
Havergal College - Toronto
245
Jessica Yu
Havergal College - Toronto
246
Hannah Adderley-Julien
Hawthorn School - North York
247
Daniel Ajani
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
248
Wande Akinsooto
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
249
Teyha Alexander
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
250
Affaf Amjad
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
251
Fola Ayibiowu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
252
Phoebe Bernardo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
253
Camille Bruckmann
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
254
Olivia Calbeck
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
255
Lily Christou
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
256
Nicholas Clark
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
257
Danny Cox
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
258
Mary Dada
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
259
Sarah De Jonge
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
260
Cole Dermott
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
261
Sahib Dhanoa
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
262
Ethan Di Paolo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
263
Darian Ellis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
264
Daniel Fenton
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
265
Liam Forbes
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
266
Carla Ghali
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
267
Sameer Gulacha
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
268
Camilla Hepner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
269
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
270
Grace Kaminsky
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
271
Grace Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
272
Azeem Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
273
Hiba Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
274
Hardilpreet Loree
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
275
Emilie Macchiusi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
276
Isaac McCollum
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
277
Patty Meza
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
278
Mackenzie Oliver
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
279
Alison Pang
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
280
Michael Richards
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
281
Anna Robertson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
282
Gillian Sawyer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
283
Isabella Stringer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
284
Kaitlyn Treleaven
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
285
Tom Voss
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
286
Caroline Clasper
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
287
Olivia Figliomeni
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
288
Abigail Najjar
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
289
Madeline O'Brien
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
290
Kathryn Raitano
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
291
Josh Akam-Sawh
Holy Trinity School
292
Anthony Argyropoulos
Holy Trinity School
293
Mikayla Attardo
Holy Trinity School
294
Fope Babaniji
Holy Trinity School
295
Joseph Carnovale
Holy Trinity School
296
Alexandra Colby
Holy Trinity School
297
Erica Coppa
Holy Trinity School
298
Trina Datta
Holy Trinity School
299
Eva Diakanastasis
Holy Trinity School
300
Maria Engel
Holy Trinity School
301
Mado Erivwo
Holy Trinity School
302
Max Fang
Holy Trinity School
303
Andy Feng
Holy Trinity School
304
Francesco Gismondi
Holy Trinity School
305
Steven Grano
Holy Trinity School
306
Megan Ho
Holy Trinity School
307
Sarah Hu
Holy Trinity School
308
Isabel Ianni
Holy Trinity School
309
Efe Idami
Holy Trinity School
310
Mervyn Javier
Holy Trinity School
311
Eddy Ji
Holy Trinity School
312
Ryan Kaichis
Holy Trinity School
313
Riyana Khanna
Holy Trinity School
314
Siddhant Kharat
Holy Trinity School
315
Jake Kim
Holy Trinity School
316
Vivan Kim
Holy Trinity School
317
Nicolas Liang
Holy Trinity School
318
Deborah Ojo
Holy Trinity School
319
Frank Oshodi
Holy Trinity School
320
Caleb Park
Holy Trinity School
321
Ben Phan
Holy Trinity School
322
Anu Popoula
Holy Trinity School
323
Lauren Rogers
Holy Trinity School
324
Celia Siriopoulos
Holy Trinity School
325
Tristan So
Holy Trinity School
326
George Toufenkjian
Holy Trinity School
327
Nikhil Trehan
Holy Trinity School
328
Hannah Vibien
Holy Trinity School
329
Benjamin Wang
Holy Trinity School
330
Riley Wu
Holy Trinity School
331
Jayden Xiao
Holy Trinity School
332
Alfred Yu
Holy Trinity School
333
Minah Bae
Lakefield College School
334
Victoria Broekelmann
Lakefield College School
335
Jackie Chen
Lakefield College School
336
Brandon Joo
Lakefield College School
337
Justy Lin
Lakefield College School
338
Amina McQuay
Lakefield College School
339
Keegan Sayles
Lakefield College School
340
Osman Yousufi
Lakefield College School
341
Wellesley Yu
Lakefield College School
342
Geoff Yuen
Lakefield College School
343
Celine Barratt
Pickering College
344
Jaden Duyn
Pickering College
345
Vasiliki Kiriakou
Pickering College
346
Elizabeth Musgrave
Pickering College
347
Omar Ozturk
Pickering College
348
Grace Robinson
Pickering College
349
Sophia Savoy
Pickering College
350
Aiden Suen
Pickering College
351
Bethany Suen
Pickering College
352
Blaise Uglow
Pickering College
353
Kirsten Yip
Pickering College
354
Cole Aidan
Royal St. George's College
355
McLeish Angus
Royal St. George's College
356
Hayden Bainbridge
Royal St. George's College
357
Adam Bhalwani
Royal St. George's College
358
Pi Boyd
Royal St. George's College
359
Jacob Buchan
Royal St. George's College
360
Connor Carson
Royal St. George's College
361
Piers Cassidy
Royal St. George's College
362
Devin Chapple
Royal St. George's College
363
James Colraine
Royal St. George's College
364
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
365
Calum Hepburn
Royal St. George's College
366
Beatty Jack
Royal St. George's College
367
Max Livingston
Royal St. George's College
368
Timothy Mah
Royal St. George's College
369
Jacobs Max
Royal St. George's College
370
Kevin Tsambalieros
Royal St. George's College
371
Jed Van dyke
Royal St. George's College
372
Mohammad Alharbi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
373
Adam Aly
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
374
Bryan An
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
375
Jose Benavente
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
376
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
377
Grahan Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
378
Sterling Cochran
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
379
Cole D'angelo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
380
Neebeesh Elliott
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
381
David Ezeude
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
382
Colton Falkenberg
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
383
Dana Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
384
Sanjay Gupta
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
385
Liam Hadcock
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
386
Rio Harada
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
387
Ethan Hart
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
388
Marcus Jenko
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
389
Mattias Jentsch
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
390
Brandon Kim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
391
Aiden Kircgmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
392
Rylan Kirchmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
393
Artem Kotchanov
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
394
Yoohyup Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
395
Henry Li
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
396
Dennis Lin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
397
Liam Madock
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
398
Caden Markle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
399
Chris Marton
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
400
Kordian Mazurkiewicz
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
401
Marcus Mcgowan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
402
Jake Mcmillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
403
Kyle Murphy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
404
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
405
Geoffrey Ogenrwot
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
406
Tunde Ogunremi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
407
Max Perricone
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
408
Jason Qian
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
409
Nova Schmidt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
410
Bill Shen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
411
Matthew Situ
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
412
Liam Trnik
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
413
Aiden Van Der Weg
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
414
Tom Vo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
415
Hanson Xiang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
416
Michael Zack
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
417
Franklin Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
418
Paul Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
419
Myra Agarwal
St. Clement's School
420
Inaara Ahmed-Fazal
St. Clement's School
421
Marcella Amaral
St. Clement's School
422
Katya Baldwin
St. Clement's School
423
Kathleen Botha
St. Clement's School
424
Nicole Boyd
St. Clement's School
425
Nicole Brown
St. Clement's School
426
Kristy Chiu
St. Clement's School
427
Kailin Chu
St. Clement's School
428
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School
429
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School
430
Kira Dzulynsky
St. Clement's School
431
Kori Empson-Richardson
St. Clement's School
432
Jessica Ernst
St. Clement's School
433
Devynn Garrow
St. Clement's School
434
Molly Gipson
St. Clement's School
435
Kay Goffenberg
St. Clement's School
436
Madison Han
St. Clement's School
437
Eileen Haydarian
St. Clement's School
438
Lila Herbst
St. Clement's School
439
Clara Hudacin
St. Clement's School
440
Kelly Lang
St. Clement's School
441
Madison Liang
St. Clement's School
442
Maia List
St. Clement's School
443
Nikita Magero
St. Clement's School
444
Tadiwa McGrath
St. Clement's School
445
Hannah Moffat
St. Clement's School
446
Lucinda Pollitt
St. Clement's School
447
Elizabeth Shannon
St. Clement's School
448
Sophie Thom
St. Clement's School
449
Kailyn Yoon
St. Clement's School
450
Otto Boril
St. John's Kilmarnock
451
Stephen Davis
St. John's Kilmarnock
452
Turner Duldhardt
St. John's Kilmarnock
453
Chloe Gingerich
St. John's Kilmarnock
454
Rebecca Grootendorst
St. John's Kilmarnock
455
Simon Hendrikse
St. John's Kilmarnock
456
Ava Hupel
St. John's Kilmarnock
457
Neil Kaus
St. John's Kilmarnock
458
Omer Khurram-Hafeez
St. John's Kilmarnock
459
Julia Lohuis
St. John's Kilmarnock
460
Heather McKaig
St. John's Kilmarnock
461
Fionn McKenna
St. John's Kilmarnock
462
Lilly Nopper
St. John's Kilmarnock
463
Neme Okonkwo
St. John's Kilmarnock
464
Alex Perotta
St. John's Kilmarnock
465
Avery Robinson
St. John's Kilmarnock
466
Hannah Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
467
Jared Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
468
Eric Sandusky
St. John's Kilmarnock
469
Abby Stewart
St. John's Kilmarnock
470
Emily Tam
St. John's Kilmarnock
471
Mark Trinidad
St. John's Kilmarnock
472
Syree Tucker
St. John's Kilmarnock
473
Marc van Niekirk
St. John's Kilmarnock
474
Justin Yu
St. John's Kilmarnock
475
Emily Bruno
The York School - Toronto
476
Maya Carr
The York School - Toronto
477
Sophie de Verteuil
The York School - Toronto
478
Victoria Feldberg
The York School - Toronto
479
Jacob Frankfort
The York School - Toronto
480
Dila Gevrekyan
The York School - Toronto
481
Aaron Guan
The York School - Toronto
482
Nyla Hanna
The York School - Toronto
483
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
484
Hannah Lisecky
The York School - Toronto
485
Alissa Lozhkin
The York School - Toronto
486
Luca Machat
The York School - Toronto
487
Maddy Mackintosh
The York School - Toronto
488
Megan Morrison
The York School - Toronto
489
Zuleika Rebanks
The York School - Toronto
490
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
491
Simone Shaw-Litzgus
The York School - Toronto
492
Jaya Sinha
The York School - Toronto
493
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
494
Maddie Szabo
The York School - Toronto
495
Anh Tran
The York School - Toronto
496
Natasha Blough
TMS School
497
Chloe Bowes
TMS School
498
Roohi Devje
TMS School
499
Alya Fancy
TMS School
500
Sofia Guido
TMS School
501
Andrea Kanargelidis
TMS School
502
Kirill Konach
TMS School
503
Angelina Locilento
TMS School
504
Sonia Nayar
TMS School
505
Erika Nyman
TMS School
506
Zuhair Qureshy
TMS School
507
Kishan Vethanayagam
TMS School
508
Alexander Zhao
TMS School
509
Maya Ellis
Toronto French School- Toronto
510
Ariane Isaac-Bertrand
Toronto French School- Toronto
511
Michael Kolb
Toronto French School- Toronto
512
Meghan Langill
Toronto French School- Toronto
513
Chlo� Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
514
Bernie Shen
Toronto French School- Toronto
515
Tomi Shittu
Toronto French School- Toronto
516
Sabrina Staveley
Toronto French School- Toronto
517
Siena Sujitno
Toronto French School- Toronto
518
Maggie Wilcox
Toronto French School- Toronto
519
Tobi Adeusi
Trinity College - Port Hope
520
Khalid Al Alami
Trinity College - Port Hope
521
Luke Avedesan
Trinity College - Port Hope
522
Dylan Ceccato
Trinity College - Port Hope
523
Kaitlyn Chan
Trinity College - Port Hope
524
Riley Christensen
Trinity College - Port Hope
525
Vanessa Fang
Trinity College - Port Hope
526
Blake Hudson
Trinity College - Port Hope
527
Max Lai
Trinity College - Port Hope
528
Ambrose Ling
Trinity College - Port Hope
529
Grace Lu
Trinity College - Port Hope
530
Lauren Moorcroft
Trinity College - Port Hope
531
Charlotte Neal
Trinity College - Port Hope
532
Allie Riihiluoma
Trinity College - Port Hope
533
Danielle Thebeau
Trinity College - Port Hope
534
Toyo Udoeyop
Trinity College - Port Hope
535
Tanish Vigneswararasa
Trinity College - Port Hope
536
Jonathan Xu
Trinity College - Port Hope
537
Fan Yang
Trinity College - Port Hope
538
Fan Yang
Trinity College - Port Hope
539
Mico Yao
Trinity College - Port Hope
540
William Zhang
Trinity College - Port Hope
541
Aiyana Owens
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
542
Sofia DaSilva
Branksome Hall - Toronto
543
Kit Cheung
Trinity College - Port Hope
544
Rhayne Tozer
Trinity College - Port Hope
545
Alexandra Gilbert
De La Salle College - Toronto
546
Jack Campbell
De La Salle College - Toronto
547
Jonny Meiers
Crescent School - Willowdale
548
Alex Gal
Pickering College
549
Alexis Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
Last updated Tue, 16 Apr 2019 22:38:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en