Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
100
Emily Clark
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
101
Sarah Gryniewski
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
102
Brittany Gundaker
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
103
Olga Jankovic
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
104
Tina Lam
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
105
Shanice Martin
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
106
Stefanija Mrvaljevic
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
107
Thao Nguyen
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
108
Katrianna Pisani
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
109
Sara Rakic
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
110
Layan Rasoul
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
111
Lijoune Wilson
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
112
Ziad Abdel Rahman
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
113
Harrison Balick
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
114
Evan Foster
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
115
Sheldon Fung
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
116
Joshua Gundaker
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
117
Reide Harmsworth
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
118
Keenan Ip
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
119
Justin Lowe
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
120
Daniel Mohammed
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
121
Shermar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
122
Stefan Tubic
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
123
Taeveon Tyndale
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
124
Teon Walker
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
125
Zahir Wright
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
126
Surayyah Allison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
127
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
128
Grace Amos-Omoruyi
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
129
Raven Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
130
Shannel Cole
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
131
Shatay Francis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
132
Abagail Frazer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
133
Shian Grant
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
134
Destiny Harper
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
135
Oliveya Henry-Morrison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
136
Reanna Hunter
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
137
Tatiana Junior
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
138
Yashairah Minto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
139
Shyann Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
140
Leszique Brown
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
141
Brayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
142
Jayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
143
Michael Quaky
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
144
Lamar Rudder
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
145
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
146
Shane Straughn
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
147
Tony Tanu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
148
Elijah Wilson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
149
Brianna Alexander
Bramalea Secondary School
150
Kenyaa Amponsah
Bramalea Secondary School
151
Alexia Ashmeade
Bramalea Secondary School
152
Zaevia Ashmeade
Bramalea Secondary School
153
Abigail Bennett
Bramalea Secondary School
154
Stefania Boutakis
Bramalea Secondary School
155
Chaadana Brabaharan
Bramalea Secondary School
156
Dorothy Burton
Bramalea Secondary School
157
Angelina Dogra
Bramalea Secondary School
158
Ashely Egbe
Bramalea Secondary School
159
Janhya Gates-Julien
Bramalea Secondary School
160
Cassidy Gwozdz
Bramalea Secondary School
161
Kamiylah Henry
Bramalea Secondary School
162
Samia Khan
Bramalea Secondary School
163
Julia Sammut
Bramalea Secondary School
164
Kim Tran
Bramalea Secondary School
165
Tamia Walcott
Bramalea Secondary School
166
Mackailia Williams
Bramalea Secondary School
167
Nusrat Zulfiqar
Bramalea Secondary School
168
Mylan Allen
Bramalea Secondary School
169
Ebenezer Arhen
Bramalea Secondary School
170
Taariq Cooper-Thomas
Bramalea Secondary School
171
Kaleb Deans
Bramalea Secondary School
172
Tevaughn Graham
Bramalea Secondary School
173
Malik Headly
Bramalea Secondary School
174
Anthony Lindsay
Bramalea Secondary School
175
Caleb Martey
Bramalea Secondary School
176
Josh Mingo
Bramalea Secondary School
177
Siddaarth Mudigonda
Bramalea Secondary School
178
Calvary Ogoanah
Bramalea Secondary School
179
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea Secondary School
180
Shakir Yakubu
Bramalea Secondary School
181
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
182
Daniel Akaeze
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
183
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
184
Elijah Ampratwum
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
185
D'Maryo Bruney
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
186
Pasquale Calautti
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
187
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
188
Jaylen Cassato-Benjamin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
189
Tuffour Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
190
Ramit Doel
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
191
Stephen Donkor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
192
Carlton Fletcher
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
193
Vince Gorospe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
194
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
195
Justin Inderlall
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
196
Joshua Le
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
197
Keon Martelley
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
198
Tarique Mathison
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
199
Myles McBain
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
200
Rapheal Mefful
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
201
Ifenna Onyeka
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
202
Lester Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
203
Christopher Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
204
Alessandro Spagnolo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
205
Jershayne Willis-Kennedy
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
206
Selina Chea
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
207
Mahek Gill
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
208
Puneet Gill
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
209
Kriti Saini
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
210
Emmanuel Balogun
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
211
David Bonner
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
212
Brandon Boston
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
213
Christopher Gilfillian
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
214
Justin Lee
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
215
Harshit Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
216
Yash Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
217
Abhi Pathak
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
218
Laura Cernea
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
219
Kyra Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
220
Kathlynn Hoang
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
221
Julie Le
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
222
Juliana Pace
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
223
Devon Pendergast
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
224
Mckenzie Somppi
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
225
Vivien Trinh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
226
Sophia Ture
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
227
Joanna Xu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
228
Catherine Yu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
229
Devin Plaatjes
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
230
Matt Wells
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
231
Sara Acosta
Central Peel - Brampton
232
Abenen-Shepsu Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
233
Sashleen Chudhey
Central Peel - Brampton
234
Amira Crandon
Central Peel - Brampton
235
Jasleen Gill
Central Peel - Brampton
236
Teresa Mastromattei
Central Peel - Brampton
237
Nidhi Mehta
Central Peel - Brampton
238
Shruti Mistry
Central Peel - Brampton
239
Jada Neptune
Central Peel - Brampton
240
Ezra Simmons
Central Peel - Brampton
241
Menzie Treiss
Central Peel - Brampton
242
Harmandeep Bahmba
Central Peel - Brampton
243
Salim Baksh
Central Peel - Brampton
244
Rameez Cheema
Central Peel - Brampton
245
Swarit Dholakia
Central Peel - Brampton
246
Eric Fraser
Central Peel - Brampton
247
Kenele Hanson
Central Peel - Brampton
248
Isaiah Homer
Central Peel - Brampton
249
Alex La
Central Peel - Brampton
250
Joseph Latorcai
Central Peel - Brampton
251
Gurpartap Ludhar
Central Peel - Brampton
252
Taha Malik
Central Peel - Brampton
253
Kashon Marson
Central Peel - Brampton
254
Addison Martin
Central Peel - Brampton
255
Krishan Patel
Central Peel - Brampton
256
Jayin Sivarchaka
Central Peel - Brampton
257
Amani Sloley
Central Peel - Brampton
258
Steven Thai
Central Peel - Brampton
259
Jason Tieu
Central Peel - Brampton
260
Nicole Abi-Najem
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
261
Julia Gonnet
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
262
Sophie Hermanns
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
263
Lynn Chelsy Indjike Bell
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
264
Joyce Lotchuang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
265
Brea Maloney
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
266
Christ-Vie Ngondo
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
267
Chirane Samba
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
268
Marianne Silu
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
269
Santiago Arana
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
270
Jean-Antoine Gabrice Joseph
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
271
Patrick Jules Kemzang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
272
Kandolo Kwa-Nzambi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
273
Samuel Pierre-Jacques
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
274
Davide Radaelli
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
275
Christian Rayes
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
276
Patrick Ready
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
277
Elvis Segbor
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
278
Moziah Smart
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
279
Nolann Vandermeiren
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
280
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
281
Lenny-Seupa Woungang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
282
Ayesha Abdullah
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
283
Maryam Aboelhoda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
284
Maira Ahmer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
285
Maya Albaghdadi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
286
Aya Al-Hindawi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
287
Danielle Asube
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
288
Yanniz Atillo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
289
Blessie Barcelos
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
290
Aaliyah Blair
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
291
Hailey Burke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
292
Hannah Camacho
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
293
Alexandra Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
294
Alexa Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
295
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
296
Cercy Dehean
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
297
Keya-Mone Garett
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
298
Lauren J Kalaw
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
299
Dunya Khatib
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
300
Wiktoria Lewandowska
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
301
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
302
Patrica Machnio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
303
Victoria Machnio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
304
Mikaela Martinez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
305
Giann Moraes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
306
Maria Penilla
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
307
Breana Ponte
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
308
Amirthinni Prabahaven
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
309
Nikayla Ramkissoon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
310
Shauny Reyes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
311
Taiya Roberston
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
312
Jaiye Robesen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
313
Paula Tejano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
314
Zara Valenzuela
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
315
Mohammed Abed
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
316
Jayzelle Abellanosa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
317
Izuchukwu Akukwel
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
318
Ammar Alammaren
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
319
Hunter Anderson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
320
Ryan Angulo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
321
Daniel Barrios
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
322
Divjot Bhogal
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
323
Dymar Brooks
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
324
Joshua Camara
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
325
Noel Caoile
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
326
Luca Castelletto
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
327
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
328
Jason Cruz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
329
Abel DeLeon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
330
Ardy DeLeon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
331
Mohamed Fouad
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
332
Jan Gleazewski
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
333
Cheston Halim
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
334
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
335
Dominique Jenkins
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
336
Malid Kalash
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
337
Aaron Khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
338
Ajay Lewis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
339
Josh Melmer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
340
Michael Milad
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
341
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
342
Randy Mock
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
343
Fanuel Negash
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
344
Alex Ocampo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
345
Gabriel Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
346
David Pardy
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
347
Matthew Prusinski
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
348
Aram Radwan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
349
Malik Rameez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
350
Sean Riguerra
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
351
Christopher Romero
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
352
Elijah San Pedro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
353
Zack St. Louis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
354
Peter Tejano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
355
Eric Trombini
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
356
Elijah Tyrell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
357
Jayden Wilson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
358
Michael Zuwale
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
359
Cassandra Dalbec
Heart Lake - Brampton
360
Mya Graham
Heart Lake - Brampton
361
Mya Graham
Heart Lake - Brampton
362
Brooke Greenwood
Heart Lake - Brampton
363
Anjali Kumar
Heart Lake - Brampton
364
Emma LeSarge
Heart Lake - Brampton
365
Tracy Maramba
Heart Lake - Brampton
366
Precious Nwogu
Heart Lake - Brampton
367
Alicia Pacheco
Heart Lake - Brampton
368
Megan Periera
Heart Lake - Brampton
369
Katie Phinnemore
Heart Lake - Brampton
370
Julia Takimoto
Heart Lake - Brampton
371
Myles Beckett
Heart Lake - Brampton
372
Samuel Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
373
Erick Celorio
Heart Lake - Brampton
374
Vikram Deol
Heart Lake - Brampton
375
Azedveer Dhaliwal
Heart Lake - Brampton
376
Jordan Fagan
Heart Lake - Brampton
377
Palash Gohil
Heart Lake - Brampton
378
Matt Hoffman
Heart Lake - Brampton
379
Cameron Holtom
Heart Lake - Brampton
380
Shawn Jaffer
Heart Lake - Brampton
381
Scott Morris
Heart Lake - Brampton
382
Ethan Pacheco
Heart Lake - Brampton
383
Ethan Pollard
Heart Lake - Brampton
384
Ashton Stewart
Heart Lake - Brampton
385
Craig Stoddart
Heart Lake - Brampton
386
Connor Todd
Heart Lake - Brampton
387
Gerrard Wallace
Heart Lake - Brampton
388
Saraphtha Sasikumar
Individual
389
Plourde Bianca
Jeunes sans frontieres
390
Jokhoo Hansa
Jeunes sans frontieres
391
Jokhoo Shansa
Jeunes sans frontieres
392
Plourde Tiffani
Jeunes sans frontieres
393
Nicole Zahreddine
Jeunes sans frontieres
394
Shivam Batoolaul
Jeunes sans frontieres
395
Kashyaap Chumun
Jeunes sans frontieres
396
Matthew Drizette
Jeunes sans frontieres
397
Mayilen Hanumuntadu
Jeunes sans frontieres
398
Farruk Johnson
Jeunes sans frontieres
399
Brandon Leveill?-Rice
Jeunes sans frontieres
400
Ardy Nejat
Jeunes sans frontieres
401
Yaman Rosanally
Jeunes sans frontieres
402
Jake Vogel Mathers
Jeunes sans frontieres
403
Iancovitch Yvan
Jeunes sans frontieres
404
Mayilen Hanumuntadu
JSF
405
Angela Chiminetti
Lorne Park - Mississauga
406
Catherine Chiminetti
Lorne Park - Mississauga
407
Arrete Cibrain-Rodreguez
Lorne Park - Mississauga
408
Victoria D'Acre
Lorne Park - Mississauga
409
Ashley Milarnic
Lorne Park - Mississauga
410
Jessica Milarnic
Lorne Park - Mississauga
411
Sydney Oitomen
Lorne Park - Mississauga
412
Ari Alakorpi
Lorne Park - Mississauga
413
Andrew Batek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
414
Bryn Hafer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
415
Jordan Jackson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
416
Wiliam Olmstead
Lorne Park - Mississauga
417
Jason Otieno
Lorne Park - Mississauga
418
Peter Potaptchik
Lorne Park - Mississauga
419
Devyn Thorne
Lorne Park - Mississauga
420
Ivan Yevenko
Lorne Park - Mississauga
421
Anna Babicz
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
422
Isabelle Boodhai
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
423
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
424
Mariana Diaz
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
425
Summar Ferris
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
426
Deandra Jhagroo
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
427
Angela Kohen
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
428
Jennifer Kohen
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
429
Katerina Koudinov
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
430
Ruthann Lemonius
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
431
Tunlano Opadipo
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
432
Arielle Santos
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
433
Titilayomi Siguade
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
434
Madison Vaters
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
435
Mariana Walker
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
436
Michael Adebayo
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
437
Garret Blake
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
438
Mate Boda
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
439
Matthew Byrne
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
440
Jaiden Cohen-Williams
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
441
Jake Cowx
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
442
Joseph Dias
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
443
Angus Einarson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
444
Ethan Fernandes
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
445
Kyle Gabriel
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
446
Joshua Gallant
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
447
Nathanoel Gilroy
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
448
Joshua King
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
449
Adrian Lynch
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
450
Makafui Morrow
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
451
Khristen Oliver
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
452
Jose Power
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
453
Saheel Shaikh
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
454
Matthew Trojanowski
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
455
Eugene Zanone
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
456
Kayanna Aldred
Mayfield - Brampton
457
Jessica Allen
Mayfield - Brampton
458
Maliyah Corridon
Mayfield - Brampton
459
Shana Flynn
Mayfield - Brampton
460
Maddie Gibson
Mayfield - Brampton
461
Nikita Kalogerakos
Mayfield - Brampton
462
Kayla Lewis
Mayfield - Brampton
463
Skylar Litchfield
Mayfield - Brampton
464
Devon Plaskett
Mayfield - Brampton
465
Eden Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
466
Kirsten Swatuk
Mayfield - Brampton
467
Brian Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
468
Kristian Francis
Mayfield - Brampton
469
Isaiah Fyffe
Mayfield - Brampton
470
Nicholas Klymciw
Mayfield - Brampton
471
Jakim Perry
Mayfield - Brampton
472
Alexander Woodley
Mayfield - Brampton
473
Lana Abdulmalek
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
474
Hannah Brown
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
475
Debbie Buck
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
476
Shyanne Burrows
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
477
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
478
Alyssa Carey
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
479
Siarah Castle
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
480
Taishaya Forde-Clarke
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
481
Katherine Gallant
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
482
Alicia Kells
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
483
Julia Kowalski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
484
Alexandra Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
485
Mackenzie LaBute
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
486
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
487
Sara Meaney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
488
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
489
Melissa Napolitano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
490
Melissa O'Neill
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
491
Alyssa Overy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
492
Angelina Owen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
493
Jada Petters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
494
Victoria Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
495
Mackenzie Reedon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
496
Katie Ruch
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
497
Simrin Sandhi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
498
Vivian Santizo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
499
Kafui Setsofiah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
500
Ryziah Louise Siapluo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
501
Sarah Steele
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
502
Kayana Stephens
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
503
Olivia Tokarska
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
504
Casey Valentini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
505
Chloe Vukosa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
506
Morgan Young
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
507
Divine Akhatsolde
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
508
Aaron Almeida
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
509
Nicholas Baker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
510
Almer Caldera
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
511
Arveen Capistiano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
512
Noah Colaco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
513
Alexander d'Nully
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
514
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
515
Brandon Gebka
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
516
Lucas Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
517
Charbel Hasrouny
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
518
Meena Ibrahim
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
519
Autumn Li
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
520
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
521
Johnan Marcano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
522
Lerenzo McDonald
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
523
Cory Mchale
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
524
Abdelrahman Merdan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
525
Garrett Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
526
Kristian Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
527
Benjamin Nguni
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
528
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
529
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
530
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
531
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
532
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
533
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
534
Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
535
Damian Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
536
Filip Skotarski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
537
Seann Valente Garcia
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
538
Kim Ventura
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
539
Andrew Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
540
Stephen Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
541
Mya-Leigh Forbes
Philopateer Christian College
542
Bana Yirgalem
Philopateer Christian College
543
Kareem Abdelmalek
Philopateer Christian College
544
Pavley K Adelsayeed
Philopateer Christian College
545
Christian Awad
Philopateer Christian College
546
Rami Elshaer
Philopateer Christian College
547
Omar Gad
Philopateer Christian College
548
Joseph Guindy
Philopateer Christian College
549
David Guirguis
Philopateer Christian College
550
Ransford Gyamfi
Philopateer Christian College
551
Nathan McGregor
Philopateer Christian College
552
Matthew Mikhail
Philopateer Christian College
553
Mina Mounir
Philopateer Christian College
554
Fady Naguib
Philopateer Christian College
555
Amir Soliman
Philopateer Christian College
556
Michael Soliman
Philopateer Christian College
557
Peter Soliman
Philopateer Christian College
558
Youssef Tadrous
Philopateer Christian College
559
Anthony Youssef
Philopateer Christian College
560
Heba Al-Fayez
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
561
Joudi Alousi
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
562
Elizabeth Cuthbert
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
563
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
564
Claudia Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
565
Cornelia Gillespie
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
566
Yonta Gillespie
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
567
Kymora Gyles
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
568
Hafsa Hanif
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
569
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
570
Kamzee Kalanithy
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
571
Priyanka Khemraj
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
572
Adriana Laprade
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
573
Angelina Le
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
574
Doan Le
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
575
Keana Leigh Parkinson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
576
Deia Longeuay
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
577
Warda Shafiq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
578
Atayvia Spear
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
579
Keeva Szeto
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
580
Saraneka Thavaseelan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
581
Gabriela Tjiu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
582
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
583
Shifa Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
584
Hasan Al Ahmad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
585
Abdul Aleem
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
586
Khizer Ali
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
587
Shaheer Amjad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
588
Omer Ansari
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
589
Saad Aziz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
590
Neil Balaskandarajah
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
591
Abubaker Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
592
Rayan Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
593
Aiden Chu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
594
Albert Chung
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
595
Brian Dang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
596
Yash Gajaria
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
597
Sai Gnaneswaran
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
598
Derick Huang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
599
Aazmeer Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
600
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
601
Shaheer Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
602
Don Le
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
603
Rex Li
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
604
Jackson Liu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
605
Drake Longeuay
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
606
Mohamed Manssour
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
607
Malike Mendez
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
608
Abodunrin Ojute
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
609
Victor Ojute
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
610
Kevin Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
611
Lyndon Peters
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
612
Aaron Pham
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
613
Saad Qamar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
614
Halton Quach
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
615
Shaariz Rahman
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
616
Hamzah Shahid
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
617
Saleen Shahriar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
618
Zuhair Siddiqi
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
619
Sameed Sohail
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
620
Brandon Tam
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
621
Rayan Tariq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
622
Hieu Truong-Vuong
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
623
Justus Willis-Richards
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
624
Mohammad Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
625
Seleste Ayala
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
626
Mikayla Ferreira
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
627
Nicole Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
628
Laura Hinsperger
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
629
Emma Hunt
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
630
Daniella Ortolan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
631
Ayva Valenti
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
632
Catherine Wisniewski
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
633
Britten Woolley
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
634
Dawson Byrne
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
635
Michael Cross
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
636
Braeden Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
637
Jordan Gallant
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
638
Aaron Hauck
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
639
Aidan Kirkham
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
640
Broody Kirkham
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
641
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
642
Kameron Miller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
643
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
644
Jake NcNairn
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
645
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
646
Mitchell Price
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
647
Justin Pulis
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
648
Andrew Saniga
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
649
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
650
Alex Young
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
651
Peter Zarzecki
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
652
Teresa Abarowei
St. Augustine - Brampton
653
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
St. Augustine - Brampton
654
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
655
Angel Ekoma
St. Augustine - Brampton
656
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
657
Kaylene Herdsman
St. Augustine - Brampton
658
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
659
Mirphie Kananga
St. Augustine - Brampton
660
Emilia Lasota
St. Augustine - Brampton
661
LIz Lewis
St. Augustine - Brampton
662
Sheniece LLewellyn
St. Augustine - Brampton
663
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
664
Stacie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
665
Sangel Newby
St. Augustine - Brampton
666
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
667
Michaella Ofori
St. Augustine - Brampton
668
Savanah Pinnock
St. Augustine - Brampton
669
Anu Sanni
St. Augustine - Brampton
670
Eurielle Valmonte
St. Augustine - Brampton
671
Brianna Ward
St. Augustine - Brampton
672
Sanshay Williams
St. Augustine - Brampton
673
Jessica Young-Spice
St. Augustine - Brampton
674
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
675
Adam Aminzadah
St. Augustine - Brampton
676
David Brzezinski
St. Augustine - Brampton
677
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
678
Shamar Headley-Blair
St. Augustine - Brampton
679
Samuel Mukenge
St. Augustine - Brampton
680
Benedict Ngana
St. Augustine - Brampton
681
Rasheed Palmer-Rose
St. Augustine - Brampton
682
Malachi Reid
St. Augustine - Brampton
683
Makih Salmon
St. Augustine - Brampton
684
Sheveen Silva
St. Augustine - Brampton
685
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
686
Jordan Wheeler
St. Augustine - Brampton
687
Karol Wsciubiak
St. Augustine - Brampton
688
Osas Agho
St. Edmund Campion
689
Tanice Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
690
Navneet Aujla
St. Edmund Campion
691
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
St. Edmund Campion
692
Marley Bonnick
St. Edmund Campion
693
Nyasia Boreland
St. Edmund Campion
694
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
695
Sikia Bucknor
St. Edmund Campion
696
Khaija Carter
St. Edmund Campion
697
Danielle Corbin
St. Edmund Campion
698
Alliyah Cuffy
St. Edmund Campion
699
Jelissa Dawkins
St. Edmund Campion
700
Amber Enakimio
St. Edmund Campion
701
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
702
Nya Geddes
St. Edmund Campion
703
Sarah George
St. Edmund Campion
704
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
705
Natecia Hanchard
St. Edmund Campion
706
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
707
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
708
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
709
Beyonce Hosang
St. Edmund Campion
710
Morayo Isaac
St. Edmund Campion
711
Ivie John
St. Edmund Campion
712
Adebisi King
St. Edmund Campion
713
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
714
Catherine Maleszyk
St. Edmund Campion
715
Ashantae Marshall
St. Edmund Campion
716
Angelica Martin
St. Edmund Campion
717
Osarume Ogbebor
St. Edmund Campion
718
Jade Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
719
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
720
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
721
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
722
Shyan Powell
St. Edmund Campion
723
Krista Rance
St. Edmund Campion
724
Ewuraekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
725
Simone Samuels
St. Edmund Campion
726
Synantee Sanderson
St. Edmund Campion
727
Alexandra Voce
St. Edmund Campion
728
David Acheampong
St. Edmund Campion
729
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
730
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
731
Sean Michael Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
732
Mitchell Bernard
St. Edmund Campion
733
Samuel Boakye-Danquah
St. Edmund Campion
734
Stuart Burke
St. Edmund Campion
735
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
St. Edmund Campion
736
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
737
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
738
Javon Evans
St. Edmund Campion
739
Paul Evans
St. Edmund Campion
740
Noah Findlay
St. Edmund Campion
741
Marcus Gordon
St. Edmund Campion
742
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
St. Edmund Campion
743
Keyshawn Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
744
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
745
Kelvin Karan
St. Edmund Campion
746
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
747
Eric Metade
St. Edmund Campion
748
Osinakachi Obasi
St. Edmund Campion
749
Oluwatoyin Ogunsuyi
St. Edmund Campion
750
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
751
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
752
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
753
Leo Phillip
St. Edmund Campion
754
Americo Quiroz
St. Edmund Campion
755
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
756
Jaime St. Cyr
St. Edmund Campion
757
Marcus Tinker
St. Edmund Campion
758
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
759
Thomas Vieyra
St. Edmund Campion
760
Adel Williams
St. Edmund Campion
761
Deshawn Wright
St. Edmund Campion
762
Chidi Chikwekwem
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
763
Brianna Coasley
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
764
Sandra Ghobrial
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
765
Darine Haidar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
766
Alysha Hunt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
767
Ivana Kojvndzic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
768
Karolina Koscielniak
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
769
Kourtnei Malcolm
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
770
Tami Oluwaseyi
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
771
Stephaine Viviano
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
772
Amy Wilson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
773
Ebube Agokei
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
774
Boyd Aidan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
775
Antonio Carvalho
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
776
Emeka Chikwekwem
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
777
Cody Khan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
778
Noah Kulic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
779
Jamie Leal
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
780
Jack McMahon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
781
Andy Nguyen
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
782
Dawson Pacheco
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
783
Matteo Ropar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
784
Lukas Rudaitis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
785
Daniel Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
786
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
787
Laila Benson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
788
Kaitlyn Blanchette
St. Joseph - Mississauga
789
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
790
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
791
Janessa Lewis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
792
Ariyana Mathew
St. Joseph - Mississauga
793
Abby Mohanakumar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
794
Ranya Naim
St. Joseph - Mississauga
795
Jordan Oh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
796
Emily Power
St. Joseph - Mississauga
797
Alexander Brandy
St. Joseph - Mississauga
798
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
799
Julian Cecchini
St. Joseph - Mississauga
800
Rasean Davis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
801
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
802
Chris Gilbert
St. Joseph - Mississauga
803
Nick Manucdoc
St. Joseph - Mississauga
804
Jacob McKee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
805
Christien Viray
St. Joseph - Mississauga
806
Georgia Campbell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
807
Stephanie D'Lima
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
808
Jenae Downs
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
809
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
810
Angel Fordjour
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
811
Arrianah James
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
812
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
813
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
814
Mary Olabanwo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
815
Toni Plummer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
816
Sonia Saini
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
817
Akilah Stewart
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
818
Trichelle Wright
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
819
Nana Akyaw
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
820
Jeremiah Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
821
Tomisin Bamgbose
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
822
Tivon Bryan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
823
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
824
Joshua DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
825
David Dinh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
826
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
827
Joseph Faria
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
828
Nathaniel Fleming
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
829
Jonatan Garcia
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
830
Jadon Greaves
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
831
Shemar Hutson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
832
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
833
Ukasha Khan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
834
Michael Larjeia
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
835
Javaughn Murray
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
836
Nicholas Philip
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
837
Miguel Salas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
838
Kyle Soodeen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
839
Jordan Turner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
840
Nazare Walters
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
841
Emily E Celep
St. Michael - Bolton
842
Isabella Coretti
St. Michael - Bolton
843
Amanda Falcone
St. Michael - Bolton
844
Jenna J Filice
St. Michael - Bolton
845
Sabrina Impey
St. Michael - Bolton
846
Samantha S Korkis
St. Michael - Bolton
847
Jessica J Langner
St. Michael - Bolton
848
Julia J Lasocha
St. Michael - Bolton
849
Isabella Malatesta
St. Michael - Bolton
850
Angelina Mandek
St. Michael - Bolton
851
Anastasia Micoli
St. Michael - Bolton
852
Mikhaela M Mijackovic
St. Michael - Bolton
853
Francesca Primomo
St. Michael - Bolton
854
Kaela K Rossi
St. Michael - Bolton
855
Madison M Rossi
St. Michael - Bolton
856
Steph S Servello
St. Michael - Bolton
857
Hannah Uram
St. Michael - Bolton
858
Madeline M White
St. Michael - Bolton
859
Nathan Cozzi
St. Michael - Bolton
860
Seb S Dedonato
St. Michael - Bolton
861
Mark-Anthony M Grgas
St. Michael - Bolton
862
Robert R Grzesiuk
St. Michael - Bolton
863
Daniel D Lapiccirella
St. Michael - Bolton
864
Gianluca Mongillo
St. Michael - Bolton
865
Alex A Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
866
Santino S Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
867
Matthew M Tringale
St. Michael - Bolton
868
Christopher Zanchetta
St. Michael - Bolton
869
Annette Hajduk
St. Paul - Mississauga
870
Emily Latosinska
St. Paul - Mississauga
871
Thorin Pangan
St. Paul - Mississauga
872
Dominika Sowa
St. Paul - Mississauga
873
Andrea Wilson
St. Paul - Mississauga
874
Juluisz Bielawski
St. Paul - Mississauga
875
Jack Chaves
St. Paul - Mississauga
876
Roman Chaves
St. Paul - Mississauga
877
Patrick Denosta
St. Paul - Mississauga
878
Alexander Fornari
St. Paul - Mississauga
879
Orest Kaczala
St. Paul - Mississauga
880
Saddiq Monteith
St. Paul - Mississauga
881
John Piruzza
St. Paul - Mississauga
882
Aaron Rajan
St. Paul - Mississauga
883
Dresden Salvatierra
St. Paul - Mississauga
884
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-Smith
St. Roch - Brampton
885
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
886
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
887
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
888
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
889
Brianna DiMascio
St. Roch - Brampton
890
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
891
Melina Felix-Berkeley
St. Roch - Brampton
892
Anastasia Guissis
St. Roch - Brampton
893
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
894
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
895
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
896
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
897
Christina Powell
St. Roch - Brampton
898
Vanessa Rose
St. Roch - Brampton
899
Sarita Samsoodeen
St. Roch - Brampton
900
Dayna Sinclair
St. Roch - Brampton
901
Sara Stewart
St. Roch - Brampton
902
Gabriel Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
903
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
904
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
905
Genesis Bediako
St. Roch - Brampton
906
Malik Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
907
Anim Dankwah
St. Roch - Brampton
908
Marquez Facey
St. Roch - Brampton
909
Nicholas Hamati
St. Roch - Brampton
910
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
911
David Levy
St. Roch - Brampton
912
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
913
Kosi Onyeka
St. Roch - Brampton
914
Joojo Paintsil
St. Roch - Brampton
915
Kacper Palczewski
St. Roch - Brampton
916
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
917
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
918
Marcus Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
919
Jackson Troung
St. Roch - Brampton
920
Belinda Bijan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
921
Breanna DiPaolo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
922
Kelita Hernandez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
923
Emmily Sura
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
924
Josh Bautista
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
925
Niklas Bickerstaffe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
926
Jose Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
927
Josh Hachey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
928
Joseph Jesso
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
929
Majd Mokabel
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
930
Jasdeep Sidhu
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
931
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
932
Alam Sohal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
933
Brandon B Brevett
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
934
Ryan R John
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
935
Abhinav A Sanoj
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
936
Muna Abdullahi
Westview Centennial-North York
937
Abigial Boateng
Westview Centennial-North York
938
Daisphia Francis
Westview Centennial-North York
939
Ibtisamat Said
Westview Centennial-North York
940
Hassan Ali
Westview Centennial-North York
941
Awab El Sandali
Westview Centennial-North York
942
Abdi Nur
Westview Centennial-North York
943
Rodney Osei
Westview Centennial-North York
944
Malichi Robinson
Westview Centennial-North York
999
Nathan Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en