trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
2.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
3.Philopateer Christian College000
4.Jeunes sans frontieres000
5.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
6.St. Paul - Mississauga000
7.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
8.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
9.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
10.Mayfield - Brampton000
11.Bramalea Secondary School000
12.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
13.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
14.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
15.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
16.Heart Lake - Brampton000
17.St. Michael - Bolton000
18.Central Peel - Brampton000
19.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
20.St. Augustine - Brampton000
21.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
22.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
23.St. Roch - Brampton000
24.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
25.St. Edmund Campion000
26.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
27.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
28.Westview Centennial-North York000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
2.Mayfield - Brampton000
3.Philopateer Christian College000
4.Westview Centennial-North York000
5.Jeunes sans frontieres000
6.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
7.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
8.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
9.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
10.St. Paul - Mississauga000
11.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
12.Heart Lake - Brampton000
13.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
14.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
15.Bramalea Secondary School000
16.St. Roch - Brampton000
17.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
18.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
19.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
20.St. Michael - Bolton000
21.Central Peel - Brampton000
22.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
23.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
24.St. Edmund Campion000
25.St. Augustine - Brampton000
26.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
27.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
28.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
29.JSF000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Roch - Brampton000
2.Bramalea Secondary School000
3.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
4.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
5.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
6.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
7.St. Paul - Mississauga000
8.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
9.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
10.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
11.Heart Lake - Brampton000
12.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
13.Philopateer Christian College000
14.Mayfield - Brampton000
15.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
16.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
17.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
18.Central Peel - Brampton000
19.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
20.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
21.St. Michael - Bolton000
22.Westview Centennial-North York000
23.St. Augustine - Brampton000
24.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
25.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
26.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
27.Jeunes sans frontieres000
28.St. Edmund Campion000
29.Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
2.Mayfield - Brampton000
3.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
4.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
5.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
6.Jeunes sans frontieres000
7.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
8.St. Paul - Mississauga000
9.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
10.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
11.Heart Lake - Brampton000
12.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
13.St. Michael - Bolton000
14.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
15.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
16.St. Edmund Campion000
17.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.