Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
ENTRIES A RELAY
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ENTRIES B RELAY
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ENTRIES C RELAY
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ENTRIES A RELAY
St. Edmund Campion
ENTRIES B RELAY
St. Edmund Campion
ENTRIES C RELAY
St. Edmund Campion
1
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2
Grace Amos-Omoruyi
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
3
Jaida Burrell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
4
Raven Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
5
Delesha Francis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
6
Abagail Frazer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
7
Shian Grant
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
8
Destiny Harper
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
9
Antonio Kent
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
10
Naomi Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11
Yashairah Minto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12
Zora Rai
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13
Edmund Sasu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
15
Kefana Sterling
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
16
Kobishan Vijayakumar
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
17
Courtney Allen
Bishop Strachan School
18
Cordelia Appleyard
Bishop Strachan School
19
Saibrielle Bonner
Bishop Strachan School
20
Charlotte Boyden
Bishop Strachan School
21
Breanna Burigat
Bishop Strachan School
22
Avery Cook
Bishop Strachan School
23
Victoria Cook
Bishop Strachan School
24
Claudia Copeland
Bishop Strachan School
25
Reese Duffy
Bishop Strachan School
26
Avery Foote
Bishop Strachan School
27
Bronwyn Gould
Bishop Strachan School
28
Lily Graf
Bishop Strachan School
29
Alex Hamilton
Bishop Strachan School
30
Naomi Henry
Bishop Strachan School
31
Maxie Hermans
Bishop Strachan School
32
Minnie Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
33
Ashley King
Bishop Strachan School
34
Hallie Kofman
Bishop Strachan School
35
Margaret MacDonald
Bishop Strachan School
36
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
37
MaryEllen Mendolia
Bishop Strachan School
38
Emily Milligan
Bishop Strachan School
39
Hilary Osler
Bishop Strachan School
40
Freddie Pentland
Bishop Strachan School
41
Jennifer Peshko
Bishop Strachan School
42
Leah Stewart
Bishop Strachan School
43
Jenna Wu
Bishop Strachan School
44
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
45
Vedavi Anandan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
46
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
47
Elyse Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
48
Jolyssa Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
49
Ravjot Badesa
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
50
Kyrah Bowen
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
51
Keon Brade
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
52
Nailah Brooks
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
53
Terrence Brown
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
54
Michelle Bui
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
55
Ananya Chopra
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
56
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
57
Tionne Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
58
Lexie Coakley
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
59
Andrew Cooper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
60
Keiran Davis-Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
61
Maxmillan Dow
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
62
Kelvein Duong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
63
Shakira Fofar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
64
Kheyanna Graham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
65
Asia Harris-Mowatt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
66
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
67
Tonneiyah Kemp-Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
68
Jahdaeja Kong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
69
Kaizye Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
70
Sam Lebel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
71
Addison Lompart
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
72
Ashpinder Mann
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
73
Mirrah Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
74
Baufy Mbaya Kongolo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
75
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
76
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
77
Vidhi Patel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
78
Cathyrn Peron
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
79
Jevaun Pusey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
80
Nyla Reid
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
81
Jalen Richards-Blackstock
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
82
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
83
Sanjeet Saini
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
84
Abigail Samuels
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
85
Vismay Sanghavi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
86
Anna Sekyewa
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
87
Jen Skirrow
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
88
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
89
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
90
McKenna Spurell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
91
Geoffrey Steele
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
92
Deanna Taylor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
93
Riley Taylor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
94
Michaila Thompson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
95
Osman Turay
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
96
Umar Uppal
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
97
Kevaurii White
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
98
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
99
Jadeyenne Wright
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
100
Brian Zang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
101
Keith Atiyota
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
102
Kyra Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
103
Shine Clarke
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
104
Nathan Egan
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
105
Rasheda Gillis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
106
Rasheda Gillis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
107
Natalia Kot
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
108
Natalia Kot
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
109
Matthew Kuri
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
110
Victoria Lee
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
111
Jasmin Li
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
112
Hunter Logue
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
113
Matthew Lorincz
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
114
Alex Lovelace
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
115
Johnathan Ly
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
116
Rozilyn Marco
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
117
Liam McConnell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
118
Nyla Mitchell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
119
Aarush Mukkara
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
120
Marina Pasia
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
121
Evan Smith
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
122
Leah Stanley
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
123
Leah Stanley
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
124
Thalia Stybak
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
125
Jennifer Tram Su
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
126
Vivian Trinh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
127
Isabella Vellopoulos
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
128
Sophia Verma
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
129
Jada Viggers
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
130
Prince Dhiman
Central Peel - Brampton
131
Manil Jadawala
Central Peel - Brampton
132
Kashon Marson
Central Peel - Brampton
133
Amani Sloley
Central Peel - Brampton
134
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
135
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
136
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
137
AJ Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
138
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
139
Frincisco Fereira
Chaminade College - Toronto
140
Kiet Li
Chaminade College - Toronto
141
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
142
Demi Maroudas
Eden High School - St. Cathari
143
Katia Matveev
Eden High School - St. Cathari
144
Gavin McLaughlin
Eden High School - St. Cathari
145
Carter McMaster
Eden High School - St. Cathari
146
Alexandra Moran
Eden High School - St. Cathari
147
Zoe Phillips
Eden High School - St. Cathari
148
Trent Thorpe
Eden High School - St. Cathari
149
Chloe Booth
Erindale - Mississauga
150
Muhammad Chaudhary
Erindale - Mississauga
151
Taijah Davis
Erindale - Mississauga
152
Nour Elgawish
Erindale - Mississauga
153
Zaul Fereidooni
Erindale - Mississauga
154
Alen Harembasic
Erindale - Mississauga
155
Keyon Johnson Ellis
Erindale - Mississauga
156
Ray Lin
Erindale - Mississauga
157
Mariyam Niaz
Erindale - Mississauga
158
Monique OConnor
Erindale - Mississauga
159
Vishnu Panganamamula
Erindale - Mississauga
160
Soha Saeed
Erindale - Mississauga
161
Ashaureah St. Bernard
Erindale - Mississauga
162
Chad Stellenberg
Erindale - Mississauga
163
Nathaniel Tyszkiewicz
Erindale - Mississauga
164
Matthew Awad
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
165
Jaxon Bedard
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
166
Sabrina Berbari
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
167
Ryan Boileau
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
168
Shannon Buaba
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
169
Patrice Cayetane
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
170
Leo Desbiens
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
171
Florence Eze
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
172
Giovani Ghanem
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
173
Julia Gonnet
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
174
Carmen Haddad
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
175
Sophie-Gabrielle Hermanns
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
176
Lynn Indjike Bell
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
177
Jean-Antoine Gabrice Joseph
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
178
Emmy Kouassi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
179
Kandolo Kwa Nzambi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
180
Joyce Lotchuang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
181
Rachel Love
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
182
Jeffrey Lubamba
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
183
Brea Maloney
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
184
Désirée Murphy
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
185
Miled Nakhel
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
186
Samuel Pierre_Jacques
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
187
Davide Radaelli
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
188
Patrick Ready
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
189
Chirane Samba
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
190
Joshua Tambwek Kayembe
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
191
Jenna Tropper
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
192
Nolann Vandermeiren
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
193
William Wafo Wafo
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
194
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
195
Shane Ackerley
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
196
Alyanne Andrade-rifa
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
197
Lex Cretu
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
198
Connor Davidson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
199
Dylan Hackl
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
200
Kiki Hammill
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
201
Grace Huang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
202
Sean Kim
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
203
Eli Lang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
204
Eli Lang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
205
Tyler Lehman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
206
Alex Mazzei
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
207
Arlyn Mcadorey
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
208
Jack Mcleish
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
209
Ariel Milne
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
210
Estelle Mohr
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
211
Elyse Myskohlid
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
212
Camila Navas
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
213
Madison Nerby
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
214
Stuart Ralston
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
215
Bill Shao
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
216
Zonka Tholen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
217
Victoria Veronesi
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
218
William Vuong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
219
Jalon White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
220
Lola White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
221
Palmer Zuckerman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
222
Palmer Zuckerman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
223
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
224
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
225
Safa Al Dahhan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
226
Theofilcar Al-Awosi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
227
Aya Al-Hindawi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
228
Huda Barazi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
229
Jarred Cardenas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
230
Alexandra Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
231
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
232
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
233
Jason Cruz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
234
Abel De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
235
Ardy De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
236
Demetri Donalson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
237
Mathew Ferreira
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
238
Onome Gbnije
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
239
Daniel Gutierrez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
240
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
241
Essam Khalaf
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
242
Ayman Khaled
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
243
Aaron Khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
244
Avery Lam-Hong
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
245
Angelina Lima
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
246
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
247
Chauncy London
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
248
Julia Luberda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
249
Randy Mock
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
250
Ann Mukkath
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
251
Kevin Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
252
Vy Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
253
Jasmin Onate
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
254
Mikaelle Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
255
David Pardy
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
256
Adam Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
257
David Piekny
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
258
Nicole Pinto
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
259
Christopher Romero
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
260
Vea Rondal
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
261
Jason Salvador
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
262
Elijah San Pedro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
263
Anton Sayegh
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
264
Aqil Shirmani
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
265
Paula Tejano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
266
Amy Tran
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
267
Everlie Viray
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
268
Jason Vu
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
269
Oditha Amarasinghe
Glenforest - Mississauga
270
Vinita Bangera
Glenforest - Mississauga
271
Basma Elsabban
Glenforest - Mississauga
272
Andrew Guevara Perez
Glenforest - Mississauga
273
Nikola Kalaconovic
Glenforest - Mississauga
274
Alyssa Law
Glenforest - Mississauga
275
Bill Li
Glenforest - Mississauga
276
Jed Makutsa
Glenforest - Mississauga
277
Druthi Padamati
Glenforest - Mississauga
278
Cameron Prabhoo
Glenforest - Mississauga
279
Mikhail Smith
Glenforest - Mississauga
280
Jolin Weng
Glenforest - Mississauga
281
Dorothy Wu
Glenforest - Mississauga
282
Michelle Zhou
Glenforest - Mississauga
283
Allison Addy
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
284
Victoria Balyk
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
285
Jeremiah Bondoc
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
286
Shawn Carr
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
287
Carter Coman
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
288
Nathan D'Costa
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
289
Sierra Dykstra
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
290
Ivan Fernandez
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
291
Mia Friesen
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
292
Remy Gavanc
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
293
Riley Lamont
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
294
Aidan Lopinski
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
295
Raiya Millen
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
296
Jonny Othman
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
297
Jackson Scholtens
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
298
Lucas Trimarchi
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
299
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
300
Samuel Unruh
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
301
Matt Varley
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
302
Hayden Zeppetella
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
303
Isreal Adeniyl
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
304
Issra Ali
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
305
Yuvrav Aujla
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
306
Jasleen Banger
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
307
Guneet Bola
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
308
Arshpreet Chabbewal
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
309
Amritpal Chera
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
310
Kemoore Clarke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
311
Siva Davuluru
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
312
Marisa Deol
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
313
Sukhmeet Deol
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
314
Sanjam Dhillon
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
315
Anjali Gupta
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
316
Nirmal Hegde
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
317
Jushawn Henderson
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
318
Noah Hendricks-Polack
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
319
Jessica Henry
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
320
Khemar Henry
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
321
Arshdeep Hunjan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
322
Maneesha Johal
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
323
Jaskarn Kailey
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
324
Harjoy Kang
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
325
Guneet Kaur
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
326
Rishi Krishnan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
327
Prannoy Lal
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
328
Jean Lee
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
329
Tia Luke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
330
Jailyn Marsh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
331
Rasbir Marwaha
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
332
Isshana Mohanakumar
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
333
Divine Nwaokoda
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
334
Hetshree Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
335
Kashish Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
336
Riya Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
337
Saloni Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
338
Rajju Raj
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
339
Adviha Rath
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
340
Meena Saththi
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
341
Sonia Singh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
342
Sabrina Tran
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
343
Joel Tuo
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
344
Zain Ul-Abideen
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
345
Simran Verma
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
346
Dhruv Vinay
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
347
Caroline Clasper
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
348
Clara Dmytryshyn
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
349
Marina Fonseca
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
350
Brenna Giordano
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
351
Tara Kemper
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
352
Madeline O'Brien
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
353
Aiyana Owens
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
354
Maya Pankiw
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
355
Kathryn Raitano
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
356
Simonne Rauch
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
357
Cassandra Yacynowych
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
358
Anthony Argyropoulos
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
359
Jacinta Arnold
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
360
Alexandra Colby
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
361
Eva Diakanastasis
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
362
Mariola Garcia
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
363
Tyler Griffiths
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
364
Megan Huang
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
365
Isabel Ianni
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
366
Joy Idami
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
367
Anjali Juneja
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
368
Eala Mobasheri
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
369
Anu Popoola
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
370
Balen Seeton
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
371
Tayin Seeton
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
372
Maddy Williams
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
373
Lia Chan
Humberview - Bolton
374
Valentino Cretto
Humberview - Bolton
375
Andrew Croft
Humberview - Bolton
376
Matthew Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
377
Nicholas Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
378
Maddy Fantin
Humberview - Bolton
379
Hannah Fitzgerald
Humberview - Bolton
380
Edy Garcia-Perez
Humberview - Bolton
381
Akanksha Guleria
Humberview - Bolton
382
Max Gunter
Humberview - Bolton
383
Tyler Hart
Humberview - Bolton
384
Kiana Hudson
Humberview - Bolton
385
Paige Hughes
Humberview - Bolton
386
Jaweria Jat
Humberview - Bolton
387
Lexy Maurice
Humberview - Bolton
388
Rebecca McConnell
Humberview - Bolton
389
Addy Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
390
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
391
Kassandra Schultz
Humberview - Bolton
392
Xaysha Solomon
Humberview - Bolton
393
Stephanie Srebrnjak
Humberview - Bolton
394
Maddy White
Humberview - Bolton
395
Imose Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
396
Imudia Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
397
Jada Aviles
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
398
Sean Bilaloglu
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
399
D'Angelo Campbell - Walton
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
400
Chris DeCosimo
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
401
Rachael Elmy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
402
Amy Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
403
Emily Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
404
Megan Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
405
Oliver Foote
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
406
Alexia Giacomedonato
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
407
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
408
Krystal McLymont
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
409
Tamara Nair
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
410
Gabby Olmedo
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
411
Alex Onate
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
412
Kyle Rakoczy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
413
Isaiah Robinson
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
414
Gyasi Sekyi-Otu
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
415
Riley Shanks
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
416
Phoenix Sison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
417
Muhammad Zohaib
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
418
Gabriel Adewusi
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
419
Azalia Alexander-Enwright
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
420
Danray Alliriam
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
421
Rosemond Amponsah
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
422
Marvin Ediagbonya
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
423
Quadri Ikusanya
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
424
Triumph Omodunbi
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
425
Elizabeth Sarpong
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
426
Okikidaduni Ayoola
Loretto College
427
Kaitlyn Bras
Loretto College
428
Cristina DiVito
Loretto College
429
Juliana Jack
Loretto College
430
Makayla Joseph
Loretto College
431
Sierra Loree
Loretto College
432
Sophia Tua
Loretto College
433
Juliana Usher
Loretto College
434
Simon Bard
Lorne Park - Mississauga
435
Andrew Batek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
436
Danielle Brooks
Lorne Park - Mississauga
437
Catherine Chimienti
Lorne Park - Mississauga
438
Victoria D'Acre
Lorne Park - Mississauga
439
Kofi Danso
Lorne Park - Mississauga
440
Riley Dowd
Lorne Park - Mississauga
441
Veljko Grce
Lorne Park - Mississauga
442
Jessica Han
Lorne Park - Mississauga
443
Katrina Kobal
Lorne Park - Mississauga
444
Cooper Koreen
Lorne Park - Mississauga
445
Jim Lu
Lorne Park - Mississauga
446
Ashley Mlinaric
Lorne Park - Mississauga
447
Jessica Mlinaric
Lorne Park - Mississauga
448
Amelia Neto
Lorne Park - Mississauga
449
Peter Potaptchik
Lorne Park - Mississauga
450
Matthew Schmidt
Lorne Park - Mississauga
451
Elise Schoenhofer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
452
Ayrton Simas
Lorne Park - Mississauga
453
Alyson Szostok
Lorne Park - Mississauga
454
Kristen Till
Lorne Park - Mississauga
455
Alexia Valettas
Lorne Park - Mississauga
456
Maria Valettas
Lorne Park - Mississauga
457
Veronica Vologodskaya
Lorne Park - Mississauga
458
James Ye
Lorne Park - Mississauga
459
Colby Younker-Tsaltas
Lorne Park - Mississauga
460
Yusuf Zaidi
Lorne Park - Mississauga
461
Gimena Alarcon
Madonna - Downsview
462
Kisha Bingwaoel
Madonna - Downsview
463
Christine Cappuccitti
Madonna - Downsview
464
Mae Dulinayan
Madonna - Downsview
465
Shelley Guevera
Madonna - Downsview
466
Javiera Hurtado
Madonna - Downsview
467
Divine Ibeh
Madonna - Downsview
468
Michelle Sahedevan
Madonna - Downsview
469
Makayla Smith
Madonna - Downsview
470
Caitlin Antonoff
Mayfield - Brampton
471
Brian Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
472
Annette Byrski
Mayfield - Brampton
473
Nyssa Duncan
Mayfield - Brampton
474
Kyla Evans
Mayfield - Brampton
475
Faith Ford-King
Mayfield - Brampton
476
Jasleen Gakhal
Mayfield - Brampton
477
Jay Gandhi
Mayfield - Brampton
478
Ceilidh Heramchuk
Mayfield - Brampton
479
Skylar Litchfield
Mayfield - Brampton
480
Taran Massey-Singh
Mayfield - Brampton
481
Hayley Nanan
Mayfield - Brampton
482
Shailyn Pierre-Dixon
Mayfield - Brampton
483
Taylor Rasmussen
Mayfield - Brampton
484
Kaleisha Reid
Mayfield - Brampton
485
Matthew Reynolds
Mayfield - Brampton
486
Rebecca Rivas
Mayfield - Brampton
487
Eden Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
488
Celene Tate
Mayfield - Brampton
489
Alexandra Ugolini
Mayfield - Brampton
490
Ashauria Versailles-Mitchell
Mayfield - Brampton
491
Jessie Ye
Mayfield - Brampton
492
Emilio Zuniga
Mayfield - Brampton
493
Gurkaran Ark
Meadowvale - Mississauga
494
Garen Blake
Meadowvale - Mississauga
495
Sierra D?Souza
Meadowvale - Mississauga
496
Thomas Dicks
Meadowvale - Mississauga
497
Alex Ghimbasan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
498
Shaylon Godse
Meadowvale - Mississauga
499
Joshua Hills
Meadowvale - Mississauga
500
Calvin Johnson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
501
Nathan Kanthasamy
Meadowvale - Mississauga
502
Naman Katiyar
Meadowvale - Mississauga
503
Arjunaditya Kundu
Meadowvale - Mississauga
504
Siddarth Murakilkrishnan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
505
Shreya Prakash
Meadowvale - Mississauga
506
Duncan Steyn
Meadowvale - Mississauga
507
Tyler Wilkinson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
508
Ameer Abdulsater
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
509
Karam Al-Attar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
510
Rawan Amar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
511
Jaden Amoroso
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
512
Kayla Antunes-Pulsinelli
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
513
Daniel Barsoum
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
514
Lainey Boudrias
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
515
Hannah Brown
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
516
Shyanne Burrowes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
517
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
518
Arveen Capristrano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
519
Olivia Cen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
520
Noah Colaco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
521
Jonathan Correira
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
522
Shai Cuffy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
523
Adam Dellow
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
524
Stephen Dorssers
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
525
Julia Ejzenchart
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
526
Ashton Feijo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
527
Kaiya Foster-Rife
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
528
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
529
Katherine Gallant
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
530
Lucas Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
531
Jacob Hanna
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
532
Sheri Hisazi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
533
Markus Hogg
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
534
Meena Ibrahim
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
535
Christine Javier
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
536
Jerry Karlngoh
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
537
Alicia Kells
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
538
Sabeeka Khan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
539
Atara Kuruppu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
540
Laura Kuszaj
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
541
Alexandra Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
542
Tomasz Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
543
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
544
Michael Mangan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
545
Laila Mangiaforte
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
546
Rochelle Marquez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
547
Lerenzo McDonald
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
548
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
549
Abdelrahman Merdan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
550
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
551
Adam Mogdziak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
552
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
553
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
554
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
555
Alyssa Overy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
556
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
557
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
558
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
559
Lisett Pavelson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
560
Reuben Pereira
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
561
Jada Peters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
562
Matteo Principe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
563
Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
564
Mackenzie Reedon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
565
Ralph Robes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
566
Jadon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
567
Jalon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
568
Christopher Rossi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
569
Katie Ruch
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
570
Damien Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
571
Athanasia Scountrianos
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
572
Jace Simon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
573
Kayana Stephens
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
574
Traci Strachan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
575
Casey Valentini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
576
Michael Valladolid
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
577
Jaydon Venderkoen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
578
Chloe Vukosa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
579
Brielle Wilson-Greenslade
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
580
Andrew Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
581
Brittany Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
582
Stephen Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
583
Morgan Young
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
584
Zoniya Aamir
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
585
Yusuf Abderrahman
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
586
Hasan Al-Ahmad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
587
Abdul Aleem
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
588
Eesa Ali
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
589
Tala Aljeliani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
590
Kashish Bharti
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
591
Jordan Bogle
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
592
Billy Bui
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
593
Abubakar Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
594
Sanjeet Chana
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
595
Jerry Chen
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
596
Elizabeth Cuthbert
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
597
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
598
Claudia Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
599
Ethan D'Cruz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
600
Christine Gaoiran
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
601
Adriel Garcia
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
602
Rehmat Gill
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
603
Himani Gladstone
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
604
Abdullah Hamdonah
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
605
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
606
Jasmine Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
607
Hanif Heba
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
608
Aislinn Huang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
609
Lisa-Marie Johnson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
610
Maylahan Kengatharan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
611
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
612
Demetre Koudoumnakis
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
613
Dravyn Lo
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
614
Drake Longueay
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
615
Mohamed Manssour
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
616
Keana-Leigh Parkinson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
617
Jay Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
618
Lyndon Peters
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
619
Ashley Phan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
620
Riya Sood
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
621
Denniel Sterling
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
622
Jenna Stratigeas
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
623
Haseeb Syed
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
624
Rayan Tariq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
625
Ratib Tinani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
626
Gabrielle Tiwari
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
627
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
628
Issey Wu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
629
Ryan Yang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
630
Abdullah Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
631
Shafrana Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
632
Shifa Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
633
Seleste Ayala
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
634
Colm Barnett
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
635
Emma Bhatti
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
636
Sabrina Bisante
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
637
Chiara Canini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
638
Joao Contente
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
639
Olivia Coward
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
640
Michael Cross
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
641
Braeden Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
642
Daniel Frattaroli
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
643
Jordan Gallant
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
644
Nicolos Gray
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
645
Tara Johannink
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
646
Brody Kirkham
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
647
Brooke Lukasik
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
648
Michael Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
649
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
650
Juliano Maglio
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
651
Michael Maglio
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
652
Saniah Mais
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
653
Victoria Manias
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
654
Kamron Miller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
655
Sarah Moniz
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
656
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
657
Jonathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
658
Matthew Nelson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
659
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
660
Sophia Pavao
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
661
Mason Pitcher
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
662
Mitchell Price
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
663
Ayala Seleste
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
664
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
665
Selena Stuckless
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
666
Sophie Sullivan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
667
Tony Taunu
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
668
Ayva Valenti
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
669
Britten Woolley
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
670
Milo Yekmalian
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
671
Joshua Yumul
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
672
Michael Andrzejewski
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
673
Delveenya Anton
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
674
Christian Arruda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
675
Keanna Asuncion
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
676
Victoria Bovino
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
677
Jaylan Brown
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
678
Scott Cameron
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
679
Rianna Cassie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
680
Curtis Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
681
Savannah Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
682
Ragelle Dumlao
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
683
Scott Enright
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
684
Russell Epp
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
685
Quentin Fagan
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
686
Lara Fiel
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
687
Alejandro Gonzalez-Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
688
Allan Gonzalez-Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
689
Eternity Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
690
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
691
Erika Hull
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
692
Lilian Idaeho
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
693
Lauren Jacobs
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
694
Sandra Jaskowiak
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
695
Scott Klin
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
696
Sean Kodric
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
697
Shamariah Leslie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
698
Stephanie Liczner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
699
Mika Lontoc
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
700
Elizabeth Maramieri
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
701
Matthew Maziarz
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
702
Brent McIntosh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
703
Johanna Mitchell
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
704
Peter Mrse
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
705
Cody Richardson
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
706
Elliot Rodrigues
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
707
Jesse Rodrigues
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
708
Mikaela Sifflet
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
709
Jacqueline Silvaroli
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
710
Malcolm Tran
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
711
Lazaros Trifondis
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
712
Roice Villanueva
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
713
Yingke Wang
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
714
Teresa Abarowei
St. Augustine - Brampton
715
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
St. Augustine - Brampton
716
Bimpe Adepelumi
St. Augustine - Brampton
717
Farihan Adeyemi
St. Augustine - Brampton
718
Fayez Ahmed
St. Augustine - Brampton
719
Samarth Ahuja
St. Augustine - Brampton
720
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
721
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
722
Deborah Brown
St. Augustine - Brampton
723
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
724
Ramonito Copreros
St. Augustine - Brampton
725
Stephen D'Cunha
St. Augustine - Brampton
726
McHenry Eluehike
St. Augustine - Brampton
727
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
728
Kaylene Herdsman
St. Augustine - Brampton
729
Blessing Ilekhudha
St. Augustine - Brampton
730
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
731
Stephen Kapumba
St. Augustine - Brampton
732
Jas Khaira
St. Augustine - Brampton
733
Elizabeth Lewis
St. Augustine - Brampton
734
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
735
Stacie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
736
Sangel Newby
St. Augustine - Brampton
737
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
738
Michaella Ofori
St. Augustine - Brampton
739
Jordyn Owusu-Ansah
St. Augustine - Brampton
740
Rasheed Palmer-Rose
St. Augustine - Brampton
741
Habeeba Ramos
St. Augustine - Brampton
742
Ivan Sauve
St. Augustine - Brampton
743
Jithmal Semasinghe
St. Augustine - Brampton
744
Alex Thompson
St. Augustine - Brampton
745
Brianna Ward
St. Augustine - Brampton
746
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
747
Aart Ximinnies
St. Augustine - Brampton
748
Debbie Yadeta
St. Augustine - Brampton
749
Jessica Young-Spice
St. Augustine - Brampton
750
Inaara Ahmed-Fazal
St. Clement's School
751
Yochana Benchetrit
St. Clement's School
752
Kate Botha
St. Clement's School
753
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School
754
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School
755
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School
756
Claire Ferguson
St. Clement's School
757
Devynn Garrow
St. Clement's School
758
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School
759
Ariana Giuliani
St. Clement's School
760
Kay Goffenberg
St. Clement's School
761
Kayla Goodridge
St. Clement's School
762
Eileen Haydarian
St. Clement's School
763
Kylie Holman
St. Clement's School
764
Samantha Kam
St. Clement's School
765
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School
766
Kelly Lang
St. Clement's School
767
Camille Lisser
St. Clement's School
768
Madeleine McCartney
St. Clement's School
769
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
770
Athirai Sivaseelan
St. Clement's School
771
Andrea Stewart
St. Clement's School
772
Sophie Thom
St. Clement's School
773
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School
774
Kailyn Yoon
St. Clement's School
775
Karen Zhuang
St. Clement's School
776
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
777
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
778
Tamara Awuah
St. Edmund Campion
779
Tierra Benfield
St. Edmund Campion
780
Coljae Berry
St. Edmund Campion
781
Tahela Blades-Sutherland
St. Edmund Campion
782
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
St. Edmund Campion
783
David Brobbey
St. Edmund Campion
784
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
785
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
786
Kyle Cabaron
St. Edmund Campion
787
Christopher Carandang
St. Edmund Campion
788
Khaija Carter
St. Edmund Campion
789
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
St. Edmund Campion
790
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
791
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
792
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
793
Ezekiel Dalutag
St. Edmund Campion
794
Tau Dehaney
St. Edmund Campion
795
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
796
Mofeoluwa Ekujumi
St. Edmund Campion
797
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
798
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
799
Brittney Etuka
St. Edmund Campion
800
Javone Evans
St. Edmund Campion
801
Ben Ezeagu
St. Edmund Campion
802
Noah Findlay
St. Edmund Campion
803
Gabrielle Forde
St. Edmund Campion
804
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
805
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
St. Edmund Campion
806
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
807
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
808
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
809
Justin Hendriks
St. Edmund Campion
810
Eliazar Henry
St. Edmund Campion
811
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
812
Keyshawn Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
813
Beyonce Hosang
St. Edmund Campion
814
Sara Houjeily
St. Edmund Campion
815
Ariana Inchima
St. Edmund Campion
816
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
817
Harmil Kalia
St. Edmund Campion
818
Elijah Kerridge-Lall
St. Edmund Campion
819
Kianna Layne
St. Edmund Campion
820
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
821
Catherine Maleszyk
St. Edmund Campion
822
Vish Maraj
St. Edmund Campion
823
Ashantae Marshall
St. Edmund Campion
824
Nathaniel McLeod
St. Edmund Campion
825
Aadrian Miller
St. Edmund Campion
826
Matthew Miralda
St. Edmund Campion
827
Mikaela Moore
St. Edmund Campion
828
Ahmed Moosavi
St. Edmund Campion
829
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
830
Shyann Nembhard
St. Edmund Campion
831
Jacob Nerb
St. Edmund Campion
832
Darien Newell
St. Edmund Campion
833
Gieson Njehia
St. Edmund Campion
834
Justice Noel
St. Edmund Campion
835
Janai Odle-Sylla
St. Edmund Campion
836
Osarume Ogbebor
St. Edmund Campion
837
David Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
838
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
839
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
840
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
841
Elvis Omonuwa
St. Edmund Campion
842
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
843
Clinton Onakoya
St. Edmund Campion
844
Amber Pacheco
St. Edmund Campion
845
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
846
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
847
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
848
Kayhla Parsard
St. Edmund Campion
849
Blaine Pinnock-McDowell
St. Edmund Campion
850
Raheim Raymond
St. Edmund Campion
851
Bianca Rocillo
St. Edmund Campion
852
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
853
Simone Samuel
St. Edmund Campion
854
Amber Sargeant
St. Edmund Campion
855
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
856
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
857
Shayne Service
St. Edmund Campion
858
Sherianne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
859
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
860
Daniela Valderrama
St. Edmund Campion
861
Jamie Whelan
St. Edmund Campion
862
Noor Al Omran
St. Joseph - Mississauga
863
Abigail Amodeo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
864
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
865
Kaitlyn Blanchette
St. Joseph - Mississauga
866
Billal Butt
St. Joseph - Mississauga
867
Noah Caldarone
St. Joseph - Mississauga
868
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
869
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
870
Rachael Day
St. Joseph - Mississauga
871
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
872
Nicola Falcao
St. Joseph - Mississauga
873
Christoopher Gilbert
St. Joseph - Mississauga
874
Clarisssa Griffith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
875
Navdeep Jassi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
876
Ethan Lau
St. Joseph - Mississauga
877
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
878
Janessa Lewis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
879
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
880
Jacob McKee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
881
Amos Mensah
St. Joseph - Mississauga
882
Corey Nicholson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
883
Christabel Ntow
St. Joseph - Mississauga
884
Jordan Oh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
885
Shaun Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
886
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
887
Shavon Satchel
St. Joseph - Mississauga
888
Jaylyen Smart
St. Joseph - Mississauga
889
Angelina Soda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
890
Mary Adewa
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
891
Malik Allen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
892
Jeremiah Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
893
Clinton Bello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
894
Shamar Bernard
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
895
Richelle Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
896
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
897
David Dinh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
898
Terrique Duhaney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
899
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
900
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
901
Evidence Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
902
Angel Fordjour
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
903
Savannah Garner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
904
Jadon Greaves
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
905
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
906
Arianah James
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
907
Temitayo John
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
908
Richard Kovacs
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
909
Solomon Manful
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
910
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
911
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
912
Javaughn Murray
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
913
Mark Nascimento
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
914
Chidibiere Nnolim
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
915
Grace Odunuga
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
916
Bradley Ogbevuon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
917
Michael Ogunsakin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
918
Toni Plummer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
919
Beyonce Robinson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
920
Sonia Saini
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
921
Deshawn Smeikle
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
922
Robert Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
923
Alexander Sukra
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
924
Kanique Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
925
Jordan Turner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
926
Clarence Wiafe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
927
Trichelle Wright
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
928
Ellaha Abdulzadah
St. Peter's - Barrie
929
Morayo Aldejana
St. Peter's - Barrie
930
Cole Ambeau
St. Peter's - Barrie
931
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
932
Matt Barry
St. Peter's - Barrie
933
Mackenzie Bedard
St. Peter's - Barrie
934
Brenna Bourgon
St. Peter's - Barrie
935
Diego Carbrera
St. Peter's - Barrie
936
Jordan Cardenas
St. Peter's - Barrie
937
Alex Carmona-Epp
St. Peter's - Barrie
938
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
939
Adorah Chambers
St. Peter's - Barrie
940
Aurora De La Roca
St. Peter's - Barrie
941
Niskanen Emily
St. Peter's - Barrie
942
Diego Estrada
St. Peter's - Barrie
943
Tristan Forde
St. Peter's - Barrie
944
Tyler Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
945
Mary Kate Fraiser
St. Peter's - Barrie
946
Daniella Galic
St. Peter's - Barrie
947
Olivia Hildebrandt
St. Peter's - Barrie
948
Stephanie Huang
St. Peter's - Barrie
949
Tessa Jedrzejczak
St. Peter's - Barrie
950
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
951
Alex King
St. Peter's - Barrie
952
Jaden Laurila
St. Peter's - Barrie
953
Breanna Lund
St. Peter's - Barrie
954
Baylie MacMillan
St. Peter's - Barrie
955
Emma Millar
St. Peter's - Barrie
956
Jesse Nobbin
St. Peter's - Barrie
957
Liam O'Hara
St. Peter's - Barrie
958
Osayame Osaghae
St. Peter's - Barrie
959
Jedechukwn Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
960
Ohyinyechi Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
961
Abby Papadimitriou
St. Peter's - Barrie
962
Mackenzie Phillips
St. Peter's - Barrie
963
Josh Pierre
St. Peter's - Barrie
964
Stasio Pseekos
St. Peter's - Barrie
965
Jasmine Richardson
St. Peter's - Barrie
966
Dominic Stypulkowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
967
Paige Ward
St. Peter's - Barrie
968
Ava Whitehead
St. Peter's - Barrie
969
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
970
Anastasia Guissis
St. Roch - Brampton
971
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
972
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
973
Naiylah Sheppard
St. Roch - Brampton
974
Ayo Adefowora
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
975
Hudson AJ
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
976
Andrei Androus
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
977
Savana Ard
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
978
Leo Atencio
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
979
Niklas Bickerstaffe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
980
Belinda Bijan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
981
Sheldon Campbell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
982
Jose Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
983
Juan Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
984
Riley Cheeseman
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
985
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
986
Cherelle Clarke
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
987
Justin Cummings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
988
Andre De Sousa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
989
Kurt De Sousa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
990
Luis Diaz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
991
Liz Enoh-Takor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
992
Emma Farrell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
993
Simesha Francis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
994
Jaheim Hall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
995
Rachell Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
996
Ethan Jaketic
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
997
Joseph Jesso
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
998
Sydney Joseph
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
999
Michael Manful
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1000
Brian Mathew
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1001
Kaia Monize
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1002
Chandler Pardo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1003
Josh Pileggi
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1004
Daylin Primero
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1005
Joselyn Rivera
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1006
Kaezon Roberts
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1007
Fiona Seabrook
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1008
Karl Sebugan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1009
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1010
Alam Sohal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1011
Emmily Sura
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1012
Sade Toolsie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1013
Toby Umeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1014
Mikayla Valera
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1015
Abigail Williams
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1016
Salma Aurooj
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1017
Abdelrahman Azab
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1018
Gaganpreet Behal
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1019
Aminah Brown-Roopnarine
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1020
Jay Chen
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1021
Jasjeet Chhoker
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1022
Jessica Cho
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1023
Helen Dong
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1024
Limuel Frias
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1025
Muhammad Ghummian
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1026
Eric Goldbach
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1027
Juliana Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1028
Olivia Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1029
Hillary Khieu
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1030
Joshua Mohan
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1031
Iza Pawlowski
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1032
Kristian Penny
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1033
Joshua Smith
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1034
Natalie Tegart
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1035
Shogo Voutour
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1036
Jacqueline Wu
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1037
Mohamed Yusuf
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1038
Emily Bruno
The York School - Toronto
1039
Maya Carr
The York School - Toronto
1040
Simon Cotterill
The York School - Toronto
1041
Victoria Feldberg
The York School - Toronto
1042
Caroline Graham
The York School - Toronto
1043
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
1044
Hannah Lisecky
The York School - Toronto
1045
Maddy Mackintosh
The York School - Toronto
1046
Alexander McGurgan
The York School - Toronto
1047
Zuleika Rebanks
The York School - Toronto
1048
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
1049
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
1050
Mansor A Aldawdi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1051
Abdullah A Alsatli
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1052
Almustafa A Ghazal
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1053
Zermesh Z Irani
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1054
Zachary Z Klouchnikov
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1055
Youssra Y Lahnissi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1056
Mehkeh M Marquis
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1057
Hajir H Obada
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1058
Barri S Reddy
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1059
Rohan R Sharma
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1060
Basim B Thabit
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1061
Test Test
Trackdatabase.com
1062
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
1063
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
1064
Anekka Broome
Unionville - Markham
1065
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
1066
Jason Chen
Unionville - Markham
1067
Tony Chen
Unionville - Markham
1068
Britney Chong
Unionville - Markham
1069
Christopher Fong
Unionville - Markham
1070
Douglas Fong
Unionville - Markham
1071
Vincent Fong
Unionville - Markham
1072
Shamar Foster
Unionville - Markham
1073
Kay Fung
Unionville - Markham
1074
Oviya Gnanapragasam
Unionville - Markham
1075
Allison Gravelle
Unionville - Markham
1076
Colin Hornibrook
Unionville - Markham
1077
Eric Huang
Unionville - Markham
1078
Justin Huynh
Unionville - Markham
1079
Nicole Lee
Unionville - Markham
1080
Thomas Lin
Unionville - Markham
1081
Carolyn Luk
Unionville - Markham
1082
Kevin Ma
Unionville - Markham
1083
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
1084
Donald Ng
Unionville - Markham
1085
Grace Qiu
Unionville - Markham
1086
Safa Rjaibi
Unionville - Markham
1087
Sidney Shaw
Unionville - Markham
1088
Oviya Sritharan
Unionville - Markham
1089
Eric Su
Unionville - Markham
1090
Samantha Su
Unionville - Markham
1091
Victor Su
Unionville - Markham
1092
Ethan Ting
Unionville - Markham
1093
Jason Tsay
Unionville - Markham
1094
Yonglin Wang
Unionville - Markham
1095
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
Unionville - Markham
1096
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
1097
Joyce Xu
Unionville - Markham
1098
Crystal Yeung
Unionville - Markham
1099
Andy Zhang
Unionville - Markham
1100
Leo Zhu
Unionville - Markham
1101
Jaden Bhogal
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1102
Seb Brown
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1103
Andrew Burtnick
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1104
Jonathan Chiu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1105
Nicolette Dymytryshyn
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1106
Sam Ford
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1107
Danielle Hidi
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1108
Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1109
Nancy Ji
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1110
Tomy Kreynin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1111
Suzanne Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1112
Jessica Link
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1113
Sophie Lynn
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1114
Edith Mak
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1115
Kimia Mir
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1116
Zahra Mustin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1117
Sam Swadron
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1118
William Sz-eto
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1119
Karolina Urbanovich
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1120
Everett Van Zanden
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1121
Jennifer Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1122
Katie Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1123
Wendy Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1124
Zack Wilson
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1125
Donna Xue
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1126
Andrea Zhao
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1127
Stan Berezin
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1128
Alex Bodor
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1129
Max Cheng
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1130
Lily Fishman
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1131
Justin Freemantle
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1132
Sara Goldkind
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1133
Spencer Griffiths
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1134
Imran Haque
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1135
Jie He
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1136
Michael Khaykin
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1137
Hannah Kim
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1138
David Lee
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1139
Yufei Liu
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1140
Lucas Loconte
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1141
Enoch Lopez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1142
Edward Na
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1143
Brian Nguyen
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1144
Ashley Ong
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1145
Sebastien Singh
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1146
Teresa Smith
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1147
Cody Stipelman
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1148
David Traistaru
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1149
Shreya Vasudeva
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1150
LeKang Wang
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1151
Adem Abdella
Western Technical Commercial S
1152
Haruun Abdul
Western Technical Commercial S
1153
Aaron Abogado
Western Technical Commercial S
1154
Lamar Campbell
Western Technical Commercial S
1155
Jonathan Carrilo
Western Technical Commercial S
1156
Vincent Chau
Western Technical Commercial S
1157
Shredup Chopel
Western Technical Commercial S
1158
Shae-Neil Donaldson
Western Technical Commercial S
1159
Delfin Geurzon
Western Technical Commercial S
1160
Alex Huynh
Western Technical Commercial S
1161
Ethan Koszelewski
Western Technical Commercial S
1162
Benito Lacaprara
Western Technical Commercial S
1163
Malcolm Langford
Western Technical Commercial S
1164
Bryant Londono-Escobar
Western Technical Commercial S
1165
Grace McKibbon
Western Technical Commercial S
1166
Colton Mykskolid
Western Technical Commercial S
1167
Aidan Primrose
Western Technical Commercial S
1168
Ghadeer Qadoura
Western Technical Commercial S
1169
Niroaj Rajalingan
Western Technical Commercial S
1170
Jampe Senghe
Western Technical Commercial S
1171
Raymond Soe
Western Technical Commercial S
1172
Austin Stremble
Western Technical Commercial S
1173
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
1200
Orlando DaCosta
Chaminade College - Toronto
1201
Nitya X
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1203
Nathan Greenwood
Trackdatabase.com
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en