Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
36
57.5
93.5
2.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
18
37
55
3.
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
12
22.5
34.5
4.
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
14
16
30
5.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
4.5
25
29.5
6.
Loretto College
26
0
26
7.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
14
8
22
8.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
11.25
10
21.25
9.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1
15
16
10.
Bishop Strachan School
13.25
0
13.25
11.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
8
5
13
12.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
13
0
13
13.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11
2
13
14.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
6
6
12
15.
St. Peter's - Barrie
10
2
12
16.
St. Clement's School
11
0
11
17.
Western Technical Commercial S
0
11
11
18.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
6
2
8
19.
Madonna - Downsview
7.25
0
7.25
20.
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
0
7
7
21.
Mayfield - Brampton
7
0
7
22.
Unionville - Markham
6
0
6
23.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
5
5
24.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
5
5
25.
Glenforest - Mississauga
3
2
5
26.
Humberview - Bolton
4.5
0
4.5
27.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
4
4
28.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
3.25
0
3.25
29.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
3
3
30.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
0
3
3
31.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
3
0
3
32.
Trackdatabase.com
0
0
0
33.
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
0
0
0
34.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
35.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
0
0
0
36.
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
0
0
0
37.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
38.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
39.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
0
0
40.
Meadowvale - Mississauga
0
0
0
41.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Peter's - Barrie
15.5
31.5
47
2.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
33
12
45
3.
St. Edmund Campion
26
16
42
4.
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
12
28
40
5.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
29
8
37
6.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2
27.5
29.5
7.
Unionville - Markham
12
16
28
8.
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.5
12
26.5
9.
Humberview - Bolton
16
9
25
10.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11
12.5
23.5
11.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
7
16
23
12.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
19
1
20
13.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
3.5
16.5
20
14.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
0
15
15
15.
Madonna - Downsview
13.5
0
13.5
16.
Bishop Strachan School
13
0
13
17.
St. Roch - Brampton
5
2
7
18.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
0
6
6
19.
St. Clement's School
6
0
6
20.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
6
6
21.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
0
5
5
22.
Mayfield - Brampton
4
0
4
23.
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
2
2
4
24.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
3
0
3
25.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
0
3
3
26.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2
0
2
27.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
2
2
28.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
1
1
29.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
1
1
30.
Meadowvale - Mississauga
0
0
0
31.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
32.
The York School - Toronto
0
0
0
33.
Western Technical Commercial S
0
0
0
34.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
35.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
0
0
36.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
0
0
0
37.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
0
0
38.
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
0
0
0
39.
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
0
0
0
40.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
0
0
41.
Loretto College
0
0
0
42.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
0
0
0
43.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
51
57
108
2.
St. Augustine - Brampton
37
11
48
3.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
27
15.75
42.75
4.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
4
32.25
36.25
5.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.5
19.5
31
6.
Humberview - Bolton
16
10
26
7.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4
18.25
22.25
8.
St. Peter's - Barrie
6
15.5
21.5
9.
St. Roch - Brampton
14
6
20
10.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
9
11
20
11.
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
7
10
17
12.
St. Clement's School
16
0
16
13.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10
2.5
12.5
14.
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
6
5
11
15.
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
9
0
9
16.
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
5
2
7
17.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
7
7
18.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
6
0
6
19.
Unionville - Markham
4
2
6
20.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
6
6
21.
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
0
4.5
4.5
22.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
4
4
23.
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
0
3
3
24.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
3
3
25.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
3
0
3
26.
Bishop Strachan School
2
0
2
27.
Trackdatabase.com
0
1.5
1.5
28.
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1
0
1
29.
Western Technical Commercial S
0
1
1
30.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
1
1
31.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0.5
0
0.5
32.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
0
0.25
0.25
33.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
0
0
0
34.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
0
0
35.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
36.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
37.
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
0
0
0
38.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
0
0
0
39.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
0
0
0
40.
Madonna - Downsview
0
0
0
41.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
0
0
42.
The York School - Toronto
0
0
0
43.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
44.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Humberview - Bolton
5
7
12
2.
St. Clement's School
8
0
8
3.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
6
6
4.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
5
5
5.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
4
0
4
6.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
3
3
7.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
3
0
3
8.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1
0
1
9.
Western Technical Commercial S
0
0
0
10.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
0
0
0
12.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
13.
Bishop Strachan School
0
0
0
14.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
15.
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
0
0
0
16.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
17.
Meadowvale - Mississauga
0
0
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en