Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 4, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
78
50
128
2.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
23
32
55
3.
Unionville - Markham
28
16
44
4.
Markville - Markham
11
11
22
5.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
11
10
21
6.
Villanova College
0
20
20
7.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
18
0
18
8.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
8
10
18
9.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
17
17
10.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
17
17
11.
Milliken Mills - Markham
12
0
12
12.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
6
4
10
13.
Riverdale - Toronto
6
3
9
14.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
9
9
15.
Keswick - Keswick
0
8
8
16.
Aurora High School
8
0
8
17.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
8
0
8
18.
Markham - Markham
0
8
8
19.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
7
7
20.
Thornhill - Thornhill
6
0
6
21.
Stouffville - Stouffville
6
0
6
22.
Crestwood College - Toronto
5
0
5
23.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
3
3
24.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2
0
2
25.
Maple - Maple
0
2
2
26.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
1
1
27.
Toronto Prep School
0
0
0
28.
Newmarket - Newmarket
0
0
0
29.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
30.
St. Brother Andre
0
0
0
31.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
32.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
0
0
33.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
0
0
34.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
35.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
0
0
0
36.
Cardinal Carter CHS
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
73
33
106
2.
Markville - Markham
17
39
56
3.
Newmarket - Newmarket
20
32
52
4.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
10
29
39
5.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
10
24
34
6.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
26
0
26
7.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
13
9
22
8.
Unionville - Markham
13
9
22
9.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
12
5
17
10.
Cardinal Carter CHS
10
4
14
11.
Aurora High School
13
0
13
12.
Thornlea - Thornhill
4
8.5
12.5
13.
Riverdale - Toronto
2
10
12
14.
Sutton - Sutton West
8
3
11
15.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
9
2
11
16.
Stouffville - Stouffville
1
10
11
17.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
8
1
9
18.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
9
0
9
19.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
8
0
8
20.
St. Brother Andre
0
8
8
21.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2
5.5
7.5
22.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
6
6
23.
Bur Oak S.S.
6
0
6
24.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
3
3
25.
Toronto Prep School
0
0
0
26.
Villanova College
0
0
0
27.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
0
0
0
28.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
29.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
30.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
31.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
0
0
32.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
33.
Crestwood College - Toronto
0
0
0
34.
Thornhill - Thornhill
0
0
0
35.
Markham - Markham
0
0
0
36.
Keswick - Keswick
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
52
33
85
2.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
32
13
45
3.
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
29
14
43
4.
Bur Oak S.S.
5
29
34
5.
Markham - Markham
0
26
26
6.
Stouffville - Stouffville
21
5
26
7.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
26
0
26
8.
Villanova College
9
11
20
9.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
17
1
18
10.
Crestwood College - Toronto
0
18
18
11.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
6
11
17
12.
Unionville - Markham
9
8
17
13.
St. Brother Andre
5
12
17
14.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
8.5
7
15.5
15.
Aurora High School
15
0
15
16.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
14
14
17.
Westmount - Thornhill
11.5
0
11.5
18.
Thornhill - Thornhill
10
0
10
19.
Riverdale - Toronto
0
10
10
20.
Toronto Prep School
9.5
0
9.5
21.
Maple - Maple
0
9
9
22.
Thornlea - Thornhill
8
0
8
23.
Cardinal Carter CHS
1
7
8
24.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
8
0
8
25.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
8
8
26.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
6
1
7
27.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
5
2
7
28.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
6
0
6
29.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
6
6
30.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
5
0
5
31.
Markville - Markham
0
4
4
32.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3.5
0
3.5
33.
Keswick - Keswick
0
0
0
34.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
35.
Newmarket - Newmarket
0
0
0
36.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
37.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
38.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
39.
Leaside - Toronto
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
10
17
27
2.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
8
0
8
3.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
8
8
4.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
6
0
6
5.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
6
6
6.
Westmount - Thornhill
5
0
5
7.
Markham - Markham
0
5
5
8.
Cardinal Carter CHS
0
3
3
9.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
0
0
10.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
11.
Leaside - Toronto
0
0
0
12.
Markville - Markham
0
0
0
13.
Bayview - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
14.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
15.
Crestwood College - Toronto
0
0
0
16.
Aurora High School
0
0
0
17.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
0
0
18.
Unionville - Markham
0
0
0
19.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
2.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
0
0
0
3.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
0
0
0
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en