trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville7850128
2.Lawrence Park - Toronto233255
3.Unionville - Markham281644
4.Markville - Markham111122
5.Tommy Douglas Secondary School111021
6.Villanova College02020
7.Huron Heights - Newmarket81018
8.Francis Libermann- Scarborough18018
9.Sutton - Sutton West01717
10.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket01717
11.Milliken Mills - Markham12012
12.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket6410
13.Riverdale - Toronto639
14.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham099
15.St. Joan of Arc - Maple808
16.Aurora High School808
17.Keswick - Keswick088
18.Markham - Markham088
19.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond077
20.Thornhill - Thornhill606
21.Stouffville - Stouffville606
22.Crestwood College - Toronto505
23.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill033
24.Maple - Maple022
25.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill202
26.Thornlea - Thornhill011
27.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
28.Westmount - Thornhill000
29.Cardinal Carter CHS000
30.St. Brother Andre000
31.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
32.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
33.Toronto Prep School000
34.Bur Oak S.S.000
35.Newmarket - Newmarket000
36.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville7333106
2.Markville - Markham173956
3.Newmarket - Newmarket203252
4.Francis Libermann- Scarborough102939
5.Lawrence Park - Toronto102434
6.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26026
7.Unionville - Markham13922
8.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket13922
9.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora12517
10.Cardinal Carter CHS10414
11.Aurora High School13013
12.Thornlea - Thornhill48.512.5
13.Riverdale - Toronto21012
14.Tommy Douglas Secondary School9211
15.Stouffville - Stouffville11011
16.Sutton - Sutton West8311
17.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill819
18.Huron Heights - Newmarket909
19.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket808
20.St. Brother Andre088
21.Langstaff - Richmond Hill25.57.5
22.Bur Oak S.S.606
23.St. Joan of Arc - Maple066
24.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill033
25.Crestwood College - Toronto000
26.Toronto Prep School000
27.Villanova College000
28.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
29.Milliken Mills - Markham000
30.Markham - Markham000
31.Thornhill - Thornhill000
32.Westmount - Thornhill000
33.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
34.Maple - Maple000
35.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
36.Keswick - Keswick000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville523385
2.Lawrence Park - Toronto321345
3.Francis Libermann- Scarborough291443
4.Bur Oak S.S.52934
5.Markham - Markham02626
6.Stouffville - Stouffville21526
7.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket26026
8.Villanova College91120
9.Crestwood College - Toronto01818
10.Huron Heights - Newmarket17118
11.Unionville - Markham9817
12.St. Brother Andre51217
13.Tommy Douglas Secondary School61117
14.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket8.5715.5
15.Aurora High School15015
16.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham01414
17.Westmount - Thornhill11.5011.5
18.Thornhill - Thornhill10010
19.Riverdale - Toronto01010
20.Toronto Prep School9.509.5
21.Maple - Maple099
22.Stephen Lewis - Vaughan808
23.Cardinal Carter CHS178
24.Thornlea - Thornhill808
25.Sutton - Sutton West088
26.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora617
27.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill527
28.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond606
29.Milliken Mills - Markham066
30.Holy Cross - Woodbridge505
31.Markville - Markham044
32.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill3.503.5
33.Leaside - Toronto000
34.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
35.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
36.Keswick - Keswick000
37.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
38.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
39.Newmarket - Newmarket000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville101727
2.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora808
3.Bur Oak S.S.088
4.Huron Heights - Newmarket606
5.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket066
6.Westmount - Thornhill505
7.Markham - Markham055
8.Cardinal Carter CHS033
9.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket000
10.Thornlea - Thornhill000
11.Leaside - Toronto000
12.Markville - Markham000
13.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
14.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
15.Crestwood College - Toronto000
16.Aurora High School000
17.Stouffville - Stouffville000
18.Unionville - Markham000
19.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
2.Milliken Mills - Markham000
3.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville000
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.