trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Neil McNeil - Toronto07575
2.Lawrence Park - Toronto234063
3.Birchmount Park - Scarborough84452
4.Country Day School - King City173148
5.Windfields Jr. - North York341145
6.St. Michael's College- Toronto04444
7.Loretto Abbey - Toronto40040
8.Upper Canada College - Toronto03939
9.Francis Libermann- Scarborough39039
10.Chaminade College - Toronto03737
11.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto24933
12.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale141933
13.Senator O'Connor - Toronto211031
14.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke161430
15.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton24428
16.Leaside - Toronto20828
17.Agincourt - Agincourt161026
18.Richview - Islington13.51124.5
19.West Hill - West Hill131124
20.North Toronto - Toronto23023
21.Monarch Park - Toronto19120
22.W. A. Porter - Scarborough02020
23.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic61319
24.Bayview Glen - Don Mills18.5018.5
25.Newtonbrook - North York18018
26.Appleby College - Oakville16016
27.Crescent School - Willowdale01616
28.St. Andrew's College - Aurora01616
29.Mother Teresa - Scarborough16016
30.De La Salle College - Toronto6915
31.Malvern - Toronto6814
32.North Albion - Rexdale14014
33.Greenwood College13013
34.East York - Toronto8513
35.Northern - Toronto11213
36.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti7512
37.Villanova College11011
38.Vaughan Road Academy01010
39.Cedarbrae - Scarborough4610
40.St. Clement's School10010
41.St. Andrew's Jr. - North York01010
42.Notre Dame - Toronto909
43.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt808
44.Father Redmond - Toronto178
45.Havergal College - Toronto808
46.Thistletown - Rexdale808
47.Brebeuf - Willowdale088
48.Downsview - North York077
49.W.L. MacKenzie - North York707
50.Harbord - Toronto707
51.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough707
52.John Polanyi CI-North York606
53.Madonna - Downsview606
54.Toronto French School- Toronto505
55.Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto055
56.Earl Haig - North York235
57.Wexford CSA- Scarborough055
58.Central Toronto Academy505
59.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto404
60.West Humber - Rexdale044
61.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro044
62.Lakeshore - Toronto044
63.Mary Ward - Scarborough044
64.Forest Hill - Toronto303
65.Humberside - Toronto033
66.Albert Campbell - Agincourt033
67.Loretto College303
68.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt303
69.Etobicoke - Islington033
70.Ridley College202
71.Crestwood College - Toronto202
72.The York School - Toronto202
73.Bishop Strachan School202
74.Riverdale - Toronto202
75.Danforth - Toronto011
76.TMS School000
77.Northview Heights - North York000
78.St. John's Kilmarnock000
79.Royal St. George's College000
80.Trinity College - Port Hope000
81.Martingrove - Islington000
82.Westview Centennial-North York000
83.R.H. King Acad - Scarborough000
84.Woburn - Scarborough000
85.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough000
86.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
87.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
88.St. Joseph's College - Toronto000
89.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
90.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor000
91.Monsignor Percy Johnson000
92.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
93.Don Mills - North York000
94.Bloor - Toronto000
95.Parkdale - Toronto000
96.Silverthorn - Etobicoke000
97.Rosedale heights school of the000
98.York Memorial - Toronto000
99.Bendale - Scarborough000
100.A. Y. Jackson - North York000
101.L'Amoreaux C I000
102.George S. Henry000
103.Central Technical - Toronto000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Leaside - Toronto643094
2.Northern - Toronto62.5062.5
3.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale103747
4.Lawrence Park - Toronto103444
5.Loretto Abbey - Toronto37.5037.5
6.St. Michael's College- Toronto03737
7.Francis Libermann- Scarborough73037
8.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke231033
9.Mother Teresa - Scarborough31031
10.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22830
11.Country Day School - King City62329
12.Upper Canada College - Toronto02929
13.Agincourt - Agincourt02828
14.Birchmount Park - Scarborough18927
15.North Toronto - Toronto26026
16.Chaminade College - Toronto02525
17.R.H. King Acad - Scarborough16824
18.John Polanyi CI-North York91423
19.Malvern - Toronto20020
20.Appleby College - Oakville02020
21.Riverdale - Toronto61420
22.St. Andrew's College - Aurora02020
23.Pickering College19019
24.St. John's Kilmarnock15419
25.Silverthorn - Etobicoke19019
26.Richview - Islington15318
27.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor01818
28.Martingrove - Islington01818
29.Neil McNeil - Toronto01818
30.Vaughan Road Academy12416
31.Monsignor Percy Johnson01616
32.Woburn - Scarborough01515
33.Jean Vanier - Scarborough13215
34.Royal St. George's College01414
35.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro13114
36.West Hill - West Hill6713
37.Lakeshore - Toronto01212
38.East York - Toronto10212
39.Runnymede - Toronto01111
40.Holy Trinity School- Richmond11011
41.St. Joseph's College - Toronto10010
42.De La Salle College - Toronto01010
43.Albert Campbell - Agincourt01010
44.James Cardinal McGuigan4610
45.Bloor - Toronto369
46.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough099
47.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt088
48.Danforth - Toronto808
49.Havergal College - Toronto808
50.Rosedale heights school of the257
51.Father Redmond - Toronto527
52.York Mills - North York707
53.Crescent School - Willowdale066
54.Earl Haig - North York606
55.W.L. MacKenzie - North York606
56.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt606
57.Senator O'Connor - Toronto606
58.Mary Ward - Scarborough066
59.Parkdale - Toronto055
60.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough505
61.Madonna - Downsview505
62.Albert College - Belleville505
63.Cedarbrae - Scarborough505
64.York Memorial - Toronto055
65.Villanova College044
66.Weston - Weston044
67.St. Clement's School404
68.Monarch Park - Toronto404
69.Bishop Strachan School303
70.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti303
71.Branksome Hall - Toronto202
72.Forest Hill - Toronto202
73.C. W. Jefferys - North York011
74.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough101
75.?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr101
76.Etobicoke - Islington011
77.Emery - North York101
78.Westview Centennial-North York000
79.Downsview - North York000
80.Don Mills - North York000
81.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton000
82.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
83.Newtonbrook - North York000
84.Lakefield College School000
85.Notre Dame - Toronto000
86.Brebeuf - Willowdale000
87.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
88.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
89.Ridley College000
90.Greenwood College000
91.Harbord - Toronto000
92.Western Technical Commercial S000
93.West Humber - Rexdale000
94.Central Technical - Toronto000
95.North Albion - Rexdale000
96.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto000
97.Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston000
98.George S. Henry000
99.L'Amoreaux C I000
100.Bendale - Scarborough000
101.Toronto French School- Toronto000
102.Northview Heights - North York000
103.A. Y. Jackson - North York000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Lawrence Park - Toronto512374
2.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto333063
3.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke372360
4.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale104959
5.Newtonbrook - North York401252
6.Central Technical - Toronto133144
7.Birchmount Park - Scarborough04242
8.Upper Canada College - Toronto04242
9.Cedarbrae - Scarborough283.531.5
10.Havergal College - Toronto30030
11.Chaminade College - Toronto029.3329.33
12.Loretto Abbey - Toronto29029
13.Neil McNeil - Toronto02929
14.Francis Libermann- Scarborough20828
15.Monarch Park - Toronto12.7513.526.25
16.St. Andrew's College - Aurora02626
17.West Hill - West Hill26026
18.Father Redmond - Toronto25025
19.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12223
20.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro111021
21.York Mills - North York81321
22.Richview - Islington91120
23.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough20020
24.Bayview Glen - Don Mills20020
25.Bishop Strachan School20020
26.Northern - Toronto91019
27.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor51419
28.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton61319
29.De La Salle College - Toronto18018
30.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough10717
31.St. Michael's College- Toronto01717
32.Leaside - Toronto21315
33.Villanova College51015
34.Bloor - Toronto14014
35.Vaughan Road Academy14014
36.Crescent School - Willowdale01313
37.Trinity College - Port Hope10212
38.Country Day School - King City11011
39.Toronto Ouest01111
40.North Albion - Rexdale01111
41.Crestwood College - Toronto010.3310.33
42.Senator O'Connor - Toronto10010
43.Northview Heights - North York01010
44.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough01010
45.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt4610
46.W.L. MacKenzie - North York0.7588.75
47.Westview Centennial-North York808
48.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda707
49.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt606
50.Riverdale - Toronto066
51.Harbord - Toronto505
52.Brebeuf - Willowdale055
53.John Polanyi CI-North York055
54.George S. Henry044
55.North Toronto - Toronto404
56.Silverthorn - Etobicoke404
57.W. A. Porter - Scarborough044
58.St. Clement's School404
59.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto404
60.Martingrove - Islington134
61.Don Mills - North York303
62.Central Toronto Academy033
63.Jean Vanier - Scarborough033
64.Runnymede - Toronto303
65.Madonna - Downsview202
66.Mary Ward - Scarborough202
67.Parkdale - Toronto101
68.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough011
69.Humberside - Toronto011
70.Mother Teresa - Scarborough011
71.Albert College - Belleville0.7500.75
72.Lakefield College School0.7500.75
73.Greenwood College00.330.33
74.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
75.Ridley College000
76.St. John's Kilmarnock000
77.Pickering College000
78.TMS School000
79.Forest Hill - Toronto000
80.Danforth - Toronto000
81.R.H. King Acad - Scarborough000
82.Earl Haig - North York000
83.Downsview - North York000
84.Woburn - Scarborough000
85.Albert Campbell - Agincourt000
86.Notre Dame - Toronto000
87.St. Joseph's College - Toronto000
88.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
89.Loretto College000
90.Toronto Prep School000
91.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
92.Agincourt - Agincourt000
93.Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto000
94.Etobicoke - Islington000
95.Rosedale heights school of the000
96.Weston - Weston000
97.West Humber - Rexdale000
98.East York - Toronto000
99.A. Y. Jackson - North York000
100.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti000
101.York Memorial - Toronto000
102.Malvern - Toronto000
103.Western Technical Commercial S000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough01616
2.St. Michael's College- Toronto01616
3.Central Technical - Toronto01010
4.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke10010
5.Bishop Strachan School10010
6.Leaside - Toronto459
7.Riverdale - Toronto088
8.Lawrence Park - Toronto808
9.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough808
10.Neil McNeil - Toronto088
11.Loretto Abbey - Toronto707
12.Greenwood College606
13.Newtonbrook - North York505
14.Mary Ward - Scarborough325
15.Humberside - Toronto055
16.St. John's Kilmarnock505
17.Upper Canada College - Toronto044
18.Runnymede - Toronto404
19.North Toronto - Toronto303
20.R.H. King Acad - Scarborough022
21.Malvern - Toronto202
22.Monarch Park - Toronto202
23.Francis Libermann- Scarborough011
24.Havergal College - Toronto101
25.Chaminade College - Toronto011
26.York Mills - North York000
27.York Memorial - Toronto000
28.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto000
29.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic000
30.Pickering College000
31.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
32.St. Andrew's College - Aurora000
33.St. Clement's School000
34.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
35.Woburn - Scarborough000
36.Richview - Islington000
37.St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will000
38.John Polanyi CI-North York000
39.W.L. MacKenzie - North York000
40.Danforth - Toronto000
41.East York - Toronto000
42.Parkdale - Toronto000
43.Country Day School - King City000
44.Don Mills - North York000
45.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
46.Albert Campbell - Agincourt000
47.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
48.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale000
49.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough000
50.Earl Haig - North York000
Visually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Agincourt - Agincourt000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Greenwood College000
Intellectually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Mary Catholic Academy - To000
2.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
3.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke000
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.