trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Edmund Campion3657.593.5
2.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi183755
3.Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines1222.534.5
4.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro141630
5.Brampton Centennial - Brampton4.52529.5
6.Loretto College26026
7.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale14822
8.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East11.251021.25
9.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11516
10.Bishop Strachan School13.25013.25
11.The Woodlands - Mississauga13013
12.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug8513
13.St. Joseph - Mississauga11213
14.Rick Hansen - Mississauga6612
15.St. Peter's - Barrie10212
16.St. Clement's School11011
17.Western Technical Commercial S01111
18.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga628
19.Madonna - Downsview7.2507.25
20.Mayfield - Brampton707
21.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton077
22.Unionville - Markham606
23.Glenforest - Mississauga325
24.St. Augustine - Brampton055
25.St Martin CSS - Mississauga055
26.Humberview - Bolton4.504.5
27.Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga044
28.Holy Name of Mary College Scho3.2503.25
29.Lorne Park - Mississauga303
30.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton033
31.Eden High School - St. Cathari033
32.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
33.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
34.Trackdatabase.com000
35.W.L. MacKenzie - North York000
36.J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto000
37.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
38.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
39.Holy Trinity School- Richmond000
40.Erindale - Mississauga000
41.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Peter's - Barrie15.531.547
2.Brampton Centennial - Brampton331245
3.St. Edmund Campion261642
4.Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines122840
5.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale29837
6.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton227.529.5
7.Unionville - Markham121628
8.St. Augustine - Brampton14.51226.5
9.Humberview - Bolton16925
10.St. Joseph - Mississauga1112.523.5
11.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram71623
12.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga3.516.520
13.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi19120
14.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto01515
15.Madonna - Downsview13.5013.5
16.Bishop Strachan School13013
17.St. Roch - Brampton527
18.St. Clement's School606
19.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East066
20.Lorne Park - Mississauga066
21.Eden High School - St. Cathari055
22.J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto224
23.Mayfield - Brampton404
24.Iona Catholic - Mississauga303
25.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug033
26.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss202
27.St Martin CSS - Mississauga022
28.Rick Hansen - Mississauga011
29.Central Peel - Brampton011
30.W.L. MacKenzie - North York000
31.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
32.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
33.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
34.The York School - Toronto000
35.Erindale - Mississauga000
36.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
37.Chaminade College - Toronto000
38.Holy Name of Mary College Scho000
39.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro000
40.Western Technical Commercial S000
41.Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga000
42.Glenforest - Mississauga000
43.Loretto College000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Edmund Campion5157108
2.St. Augustine - Brampton371148
3.Brampton Centennial - Brampton2715.7542.75
4.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East432.2536.25
5.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.519.531
6.Humberview - Bolton161026
7.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi418.2522.25
8.St. Peter's - Barrie615.521.5
9.St. Roch - Brampton14620
10.St Martin CSS - Mississauga91120
11.Holy Trinity School- Richmond71017
12.St. Clement's School16016
13.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale102.512.5
14.Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines6511
15.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro909
16.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton077
17.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton527
18.Iona Catholic - Mississauga066
19.Unionville - Markham426
20.Rick Hansen - Mississauga606
21.J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto04.54.5
22.Chaminade College - Toronto044
23.Lorne Park - Mississauga303
24.Glenforest - Mississauga033
25.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto033
26.Bishop Strachan School202
27.Trackdatabase.com01.51.5
28.Western Technical Commercial S011
29.Meadowvale - Mississauga101
30.St. Joseph - Mississauga011
31.Cawthra Park - Mississauga0.500.5
32.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug00.250.25
33.W.L. MacKenzie - North York000
34.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
35.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
36.The York School - Toronto000
37.Erindale - Mississauga000
38.Mayfield - Brampton000
39.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
40.Holy Name of Mary College Scho000
41.Eden High School - St. Cathari000
42.Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga000
43.Central Peel - Brampton000
44.Madonna - Downsview000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Humberview - Bolton5712
2.St. Clement's School808
3.Chaminade College - Toronto066
4.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi055
5.Brampton Centennial - Brampton404
6.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton033
7.Holy Name of Mary College Scho303
8.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug101
9.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
10.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
11.Bishop Strachan School000
12.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
13.Eden High School - St. Cathari000
14.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
15.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
16.St. Edmund Campion000
17.Western Technical Commercial S000
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.