trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Team

Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsRelay PointsTeam Total
1.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke1638228273
2.Brampton Centennial - Brampton161718240
3.Birchmount Park - Scarborough8212925236
4.Francis Libermann- Scarborough6811934221
5.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1009215207
6.St. Michael's College- Toronto0188.517205.5
7.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto829216190
8.Sacred Heart - Newmarket808810178
9.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville164140178
10.Neil McNeil - Toronto015212164
11.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic895123163
12.David Suzuki SS - Brampton713713121
13.Newtonbrook - North York79288115
14.Tommy Douglas Secondary School48.2632113.2
15.John Polanyi CI-North York4841897
16.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa3651.5087.5
17.De La Salle College - Toronto22.253277.2
18.Upper Canada College - Toronto058664
19.Cardinal Carter - Aurora2038058
20.Villanova College3620056
21.Brooklin High School37.215052.2
22.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil1625243
23.Northern - Toronto402042
24.Maple - Maple042042
25.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough256536
26.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale003434
27.St. Roch - Brampton002828
28.Bishop Strachan School270027
29.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26.20026.2
30.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill1014024
31.St. Joseph's College - Toronto23.20023.2
32.Monsignor Percy Johnson016622
33.Runnymede - Toronto020020
34.Crescent School - Willowdale020020
35.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga513018
36.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda160016
37.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram013013
38.Toronto French School- Toronto110011
39.Greenwood College100010
40.St James010010
41.Aurora High School100010
42.Newmarket - Newmarket010010
43.Westmount - Thornhill9009
44.Fr. Henry Carr8008
45.Senator O'Connor8008
46.Royal St. George's College0606
47.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro0505
48.St. Mary's - Toronto3003
49.TMS School0101
50.St. James0000
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.