trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Chaminade College - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  59  Justin Alvarado16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run


27.61
3:10.04
45
16


  62  Justin Andrada16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
44. Open Boys High Jump
40. Open Boys Long Jump

NH
ND
26.80
DNS
5.07
34

13



  60  Kevin An15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
26.42
4.08
48
30


  58  Noah Abdool40. Open Boys Long Jump
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
ND

3.23
26.10
39
22


  63  Noah Antoine14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run


10:07.94
2:46.78
10
2

8
  61  Kenneth Ancheta16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump
39. Midget Boys Long Jump

ND
ND
30.81
DNS
4.59
51

8


1
  65  Andrea Battista14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run


10:30.06
2:59.54
14
18


  66  Joseph Battista14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run


10:25.40
2:59.24
11
17


  68  Lovereil Bueno15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
25.52
4.78
40
19


  67  Ryan Belo17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run




  64  Chris Basso14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run


10:32.10
3:13.02
16
17


  71  Brandon Cidade24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

NT
NT
2:55.59
9:59.13

3
2

6
8

  69  Andrew Campos33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.80
10

  72  A.J. Copetti14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run


10:30.00
3:07.30
13
20


  75  Evan DeBuglio45. Open Boys Shot Put
ND
11.86
4
5
  73  Orlando DaCosta16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
26.65
5.00
32
14


  77  Ryan Dizon15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
25.48
4.86
38
16


  76  Howie DePedro16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run

26.49
29

  74  Josh DaSilva24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run

3:22.10
17

  78  Francisco Ferreira17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Long Jump

ND
27.24
4.97
31
6

3
  79  Jevante Fortella17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.12
27.19

28
21


  80  J.P. Gagliano33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.02
15

  81  Joao Gomes24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

NT
NT
2:59.03
9:59.36

5
3

4
6

  82  Marcio Gomes14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run


9:51.39
2:58.66
7
16
2

  83  Johari Hastings17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.19
26.10

14
27


  70  John Chris33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  85  Chris John33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
14.44
2
8
  86  Jaylen John33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.22
3
6
  89  Josh Linahares45. Open Boys Shot Put
33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
9.90

18


  92  Cesear Lopes46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT

10:29.02

3:04.74
6

9
3


  91  Alejandro Loayze25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run

3:26.45
22

  87  Kiet Le16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
26.36
4.06
26
31


  90  Lerone Lindsay45. Open Boys Shot Put
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
08.57
NT
DNS

28.20

39
49



  94  Joel Manalac16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.34
27.46

44
34


  99  Anthony Mihajlovic33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.82
9

  93  Kevin Magbitang16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
27.61
3.33
45
38


  109  Maltese Sal24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

NT
NT
3:18.03
11:12.96

15
14




  97  Justin Mensah15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run

22.89
2
8
  98  Bleston Mercado16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
27.05
3.80
38
35


  95  Stefan Manno33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.51
19

  100  Andrew Nyarko45. Open Boys Shot Put
15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
13.82
25.04
2
29
8

  101  John Ong16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
30.24
DNS
50



  103  Marcus Pallotta33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.94
16

  104  Enzo Panem24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

NT
NT
3:05.79
10:42.22

10
8


1

  105  Inno Panem24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

NT
NT
3:08.37
10:43.12

12
9




  102  Alessandro Palacios24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run

3:37.52
21

  106  Kyle Rasing16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
25.05
4.66
14
22


  107  Luke Rosati45. Open Boys Shot Put
ND
11.73
5
4
  108  Marc Rosati45. Open Boys Shot Put
ND
13.30
3
6
  111  Franco Serquina40. Open Boys Long Jump
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.40
3.93

33
36


  110  Daniel Santos33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
6.88
25

  112  Caleb Tesfayhonnes24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run




  113  Kyle Tubon15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
26.60
DNS
50



  114  Nicholas Zilli17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Long Jump

ND
26.09
DNS
13



  96  Chris Mariano15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run

27.26
52

  88  John Licardo16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
26.90
3.85
36
34


  84  Stefan Headly15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump

ND
27.79
4.61
53
24


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:00.5811
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "B"NT4:10.1713
Total Points:87
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.