trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
4444Christine Fraser Holy Trinity
4445Reanne Holden Thomas A. St
4446Darcy Davis Thomas A. St
4447Courtney Connor Sacred Heart
4448Almarie Hill Nepean Hs-Ot
4449Amy Blaser Frontenac SS
4450Nathalie Legault Casselman ES
4451Katie Bowes Perth & Dist
4452Erin Kennedy Opeongo Hs-D
4453Hilary Van Looh Canterbury H
4454Kim McCrory Cobourg West
4455Laurel Raffan Gananoque SS
4456Katie Black St. Michael
4457Shelby Downer Crestwood
4458Emily Rand Thomas A. St
4459Melissa Bishop Opeongo Hs-D
4460Victoria Floyd Holy Trinity
4461Angela King Holy Cross S
4462Maggie Matheson Bayridge Ss-
4463Aimee Dubeau Bayside SS
4464Rachel Smit East Northum
4465Emily Coleman Bayridge Ss-
4466Jennie Biewald Hillcrest HS
4467Victoria Blais Bell Hs-Nepe
4468Kelly Bateman Glebe Ci-Ott
4469Nadine Johnsen St. Patrick
4470Natalie Buckham Crestwood
4471Courtney McDonald St. Mary's S
4472Heidi Rienstra Thousand Isl
4473Ruth-Ann Lavallee St. Peter's
4474Amy Swan Thousand Isl
4475Elizabeth Hodgson East Northum
4476Kirsten Rae Haliburton H
4477Tess Acton South Carlet
4478Lauren Moore Holy Cross S
4479Jen Cotton General Pane
4480Julie McVicar All Saints
4481Annise Dobson Opeongo Hs-D
4482Catie Piehl Thousand Isl
4483Kara McFall St. Paul SS
4484Brooke Bowes Sydenham HS
4485Kayla Robinson Woodroffe
4486Anastasia Christopher Bayside SS
4487Lisa Mountain Almonte Dhs-
4488Charlene Bailey Cobourg West
4489Stephanie Flieler Trenton Hs-T
4490Jackie Shields Opeongo Hs-D
4491Marie-France Gauthier Hawkesbury E
4492Danielle Hammond Sydenham HS
4493Allison Thomas Quinte Ss-Be
4494Shiyi Zan Borden, Sir
4495Mimi Rahneva Merivale HS
4496Emily Moon Glebe Ci-Ott
4497Meranda Hodgson East Northum
4498Rebecca Bates Quinte Chris
4499Hillary Kilbreath Bayside SS
4500Melissa Reade Holy Cross S
4501Laura McROBBIE Gloucester H
4502Jennifer Shoniker St. Paul SS
4503Emma Saaltink General Vani
4504Kailee Marks Carleton Pla
4505Natalie Janak-Bailey Glebe Ci-Ott
4506Cydney Taylor Sydenham HS
4507Kate McLeod Crestwood
4508Christie Newman East Northum
4509Alex Smith Almonte Dhs-
4510Christine Amanatidis Bayside SS
4511Caitie Wright Regiopolis
4512Claire Ryan Fellowes HS
4513Jess Ellison Adam Scott
4514Kristen Poirier Holy Trinity
4515Kristina Cowell Hillcrest HS
4516Laurel Carleton Nepean Hs-Ot
4517Kelsi Ball Holy Cross S
4518Sara Byrd East Northum
4519Corissa Girdwood East Northum
4520Samantha Barter Perth & Dist
4521Diana Bertosa St. Mary's S
4522Hillary Dowdall Earl of Marc
4523Sarah Klassen Peterborough
4524Annabelle Pellerin ES Marc Garn
4525Jessica Lundy Thousand Isl
4526Kaitlan Noseworthy Opeongo Hs-D
4527Nicole Haire St. Paul SS
4528Rebecca Cox Renfrew Ci-R
4529Kara Coville John McCrea
4530Mallory Penney West Carleto
4531Cassandra Edwards Merivale HS
4532Amanda Atchinson Opeongo Hs-D
4533Samantha Crane Earl of Marc
4534Courtney Wade Hillcrest HS
4535Janelle Taylor Holy Cross S
4536Helena Bleeker Glebe Ci-Ott
4537Elizabet Quinlin-Keech Holy Cross S
4538Julia Lauv Earl of Marc
4539Jordene Purins Moira - Bell
4540Kayla Charland North Grenvi
4541Maddy Conrad Holy Cross
4542Danielle Tremblay Sacred Heart
4543Kaia Tombak Kingston Cvi
4544Kim Shaver Thousand Isl
4545Tanisha Vandenburg Quinte Chris
4546Kailey McComb Prince Edwar
4547Amanda Grant-Orser Glebe Ci-Ott
4548Katie Lumley General Vani
4549Lise Thurler St. Michael
4550Alicia Cota Sharbot Lake
4551Dominique Thibault Hawkesbury E
4552Denise Adamson Holy Cross S
4553Kate Oakley East Northum
4554Stephanie Brunette Hawkesbury E
4555Ashley Johns Trinity Coll
4556Ashley Hughes Trenton Hs-T
4557Jessica Ross Port Hope HS
4558Theodora Koulouris Nepean Hs-Ot
4559Martine Jeannet St. Matthew
4560Edith Rajma St. Mary's S
4561Lauren Keyes Seaway Dhs-I
4562Jessica Sullivan St. Paul HS
4563Katrina Arbaleya Laurier, Sir
4564Stephanie Belanger Rideau Hs-Ot
4565Chelsea Keeley Sydenham HS
4566Julie Brown Thomas A. St
4567Julie Johnstion Haliburton H
4568Lindsay Buell Thousand Isl
4569Marsha Acton East Northum
4570Sara Collins Fellowes HS
4571Krissy Tompkins Bayside SS
4572Jennifer Bleau Rideau Hs-Ot
4573Emmily Schroeder Opeongo Hs-D
4574Erica Erwin Glebe Ci-Ott
4575Kate Parson Borden, Sir
4576Heather Schultz Fellowes HS
4577Rebecca Ide Haliburton H
4578Luiza Constantiesly Immaculate H
4579Kristy Jones Hillcrest HS
4580Jessica Caughey Ernestown SS
4581Becky Cowie Centennial S
4582Dupe Oyewumi Regiopolis
4583Patrice Thompson Laurier, Sir
4584Callie Downer Crestwood
4585Stephanie Place Thousand Isl
4586Caitlin Hesketh Smiths Falls
4587Sasha Hart St. Matthew
4588Renee McClellan Bayridge Ss-
4589Amy Solc Brockville C
4590Chelsea Larock St. Pius X H
4591Shantia Thompson Glebe Ci-Ott
4592Melanie Lavoie Plantagenet
4593Sarah Greenwood Merivale HS
4594Danielle Marlin Centennial S
4595Morgan Barrett East Northum
4596Ashley Chort St. ThomasA
4597Emma Armstrong Crestwood
4598Brittany Gendron Thousand Isl
4599Jennifer Read Gloucester H
4600Elly Robertson St. Mark HS
4601Hannah Brown Trenton Hs-T
4602Megan Covert East Northum
4603Britney Byrd East Northum
4604Bailey Lewis North Dundas
4605Heather McCurdy Bayside SS
4606Heather McClellan Bayridge Ss-
4607Melanie Belore West Carleto
4608Lucy Poles Port Hope HS
4609Catherine Seguin Franco-Cite
4610Jocelyn Manion Holy Cross S
4611Katie Joss Lindsay Cvi
4612Jill Fredericks Holy Trinity
4613Hannah Skotty All Saints
4614Katie Engel South Carlet
4615Hillary Egan Nepean Hs-Ot
4616Brittany Moran East Northum
4617Emma Dickinson Brookfield H
4618Sarah Bourne Bell Hs-Nepe
4619Rachel Kelly Crestwood
4620Lisa McVicar All Saints
4621Louise Jones MacKenzie HS
4622Terra Fawcett North Dundas
4623Carrie Griffith Opeongo Hs-D
4624Tess Wendzich Rockland Dhs
4625Emily Ryan Smiths Falls
4626Megan Hennessy East Northum
4627Jenn McCALLUM St. Patrick
4628Rachel Barken Kingston Cvi
4629Adrienne Glover St. Paul SS
4630Kate Brennan Arnprior Dhs
4631Brittany Hughes Trenton Hs-T
4632Jennifer Webber Gloucester H
4633Lindsay Eddy East Northum
4634Stacy Jones Thousand Isl
4635Tara Sinfield St.Laurent/S
4636Jennie Oliver Perth & Dist
4637Lauren Whyte Albert Colle
4638Megan Hill Holy Cross S
4639Avril Patrick East Northum
4640Ainsley Glassford North Dundas
4641Em Shepherd Regiopolis
4642Lisa McCutcheon Napanee Dss-
4643Andrea White Nepean Hs-Ot
4644Christina Ferguson Thousand Isl
4645Sarah Krupovich Carleton Pla
4646Grace Voteary Sydenham HS
4647Laura Guetta Carleton Pla
4648Marie Cousineau Holy Trinity
4649Darci McCardle IE Weldon
4650Kathryn Berube Haliburton H
4651Meaghan Ward Fenelon Fall
4652Michelle Krech Almonte Dhs-
4653Kim Russell West Carleto
4654Eve Boyce East Northum
4655Stephanie Lombrink Earl of Marc
4656Jenn Murphy Adam Scott
4657Laura Bannon St. Peter's
4658Angélique Massie L'Heritage E
4659Queenette Hill Nepean Hs-Ot
4660Maja Stefanowski Lisgar CI
4661Kendra Walker-Roche Thousand Isl
4662Rachel Gregory Prince Edwar
4663Fraser Deborah Bayside SS
4664Liz Hartling Kingston Cvi
4665Kathleen Peddle Char er D H
4666Traci Cacciato Thousand Isl
4667Staci Forsen Sacred Heart
4668Karyn McPhee Opeongo Hs-D
4669Christine Riddick NotreDame HS
4670Siobhan Antoni Lakefield Co
4671Mackenzie Denyes Quinte Ss-Be
4672Keisaa Thomas Immaculate H
4673Shannon Dickie Bell Hs-Nepe
4674Alyssa Nuttal John McCrea
4675Sarah DeJonge Prince Edwar
4676Katie Pagnello Thousand Isl
4677Bounsav Phanthathirath Renfrew Ci-R
4678Sam Brown Cobourg E
4679Missy Stenzl Rideau Hs-El
4680Ashley Gollogly Regiopolis
4681Ashley Shannon St. Mary's S
4682Melissa Haye Immaculate H
4683Maegan Oelsner Earl of Marc
4684Mary Cahill Opeongo Hs-D
4685Sarah Watson Lindsay Cvi
4686Martha Williamson Regiopolis
4687Kaila Morris John McCrea
4688Sarah Edwards Elmwood Scho
4689Miranda Eng Borden, Sir
4690Daniella McKee Frontenac SS
4691Chrystal Quinsey Frontenac SS
4692Samantha Piquette Rockland Dhs
4693Jessica Rocheleau Casselman ES
4694Cynthia Bechara Hillcrest HS
4695Andreanne Thibault Hawkesbury E
4696Kate Dawson Haliburton H
4697Nikki Leone Trenton Hs-T
4698Desirey Webdale Fenelon Fall
4699Amy Brunsveld Rothwell Osn
4700Katrina Huszarik North Hastin
4701Marion Hogewoning Quinte Chris
4702Samanthe Pantalone Holy Trinity
4703Hayley Fleming Earl of Marc
4704Caitlin Campbell Earl of Marc
4705Katia Morris Borden, Sir
4706Tracy Smith Thousand Isl
4707Samantha deBruyn Renfrew Ci-R
4708Kate Rorabeck Prince Edwar
4709Alisha Jiwan L'Escale Es-
4710Nicole Manary Haliburton H
4711Kerrie Cooper Perth & Dist
4712Annie Goodchild Cairine Wils
4713Courtney Bassett South Carlet
4714Kris Love Ernestown SS
4715Dominique Dawes Frontenac SS
4716Amber O'Connor Bishop Smith
4717Jordan McConnel Centennial S
4718Ashley Orr Sydenham HS
4719Megan England Fellowes HS
4720Trudy Reyns Port Hope HS
4721Christy Toms Norwood Dhs
4722Esther Akinsulie Jackson, A.Y
4723Ingrid Jacobs Brookfield H
4724Kate Bickle Bayside SS
4725Jen Tam Kingston Cvi
4726Pam Fernell Thousand Isl
4727Jenna Dick Opeongo Hs-D
4728Rachel Fortin St. Peter HS
4729Marion Paibomesai North Grenvi
4730Megan Wells St. Theresa
4731Crystal Dickinson North Hastin
4732Lauren Wiens Nicholson HS
4733Victoria Munro Arnprior Dhs
4734Stephanie Kornic Thomas A. St
4735Julia Carew Lisgar CI
4736Vanessa Carew Lisgar CI
4737Michele Lalonde Hawkesbury E
4738Heather Ballantyne St. Pius X H
4739Ashley Wheeler Perth & Dist
4740Laudia Yambala Immaculate H
4741Venetia Bancroft St. Joseph's
4742Kerry Hollingsworth Crestwood
4743Erin Bailey Thomas A. St
4744Steph Scollan Carleton Pla
4745Dana Buchanan Fellowes HS
4746Jodie Fergusson Perth & Dist
4747Kim Howitt South Grenvi
4748Marie France Dupuis La Citadelle
4749Alice Sutcliffe Crestwood
4750Jenn Ezard East Northum
4751Steph Mitchell Merivale HS
4752Allison Reid St. Pius X H
4753Amelia Greiger Crestwood
4754Milkyway Phan Merivale HS
4755Janice Ashworth Bell Hs-Nepe
4756Michelle Childs St. ThomasA
4757Ashley Hill Earl of Marc
4758Danielle Riendeau De La Salle
4759Amy Kirkham Lasalle Ss-K
4760Lizzy Raven Lasalle Ss-K
4761Ashley Woodroffe Frontenac SS
4762Sarah Grills St. Theresa
4763Jess Knowles Adam Scott
4764Jackie Bonisteel Borden, Sir
4765Erin Sask Bayridge Ss-
4766Julia Hicks St. Paul HS
4767Vicky Jones Thousand Isl
4768Julie Putman South Grenvi
4769Veronique Gauthier Hawkesbury E
4770Emily Murtha East Northum
4771Meghan Douglas Adam Scott
4772Shannon Kenrick Crestwood
4773Anna McROBBIE Gloucester H
4774Sarah Ouellette MacKenzie HS
4775Carley Kenwell Earl of Marc
4776Krista Leibner Perth & Dist
4777Bianka Van Egmond East Northum
4778Patricia Gauthier De La Salle
4779Jenny Jordan St. Peter's
4780Ashley Hook Arnprior Dhs
4781Erica Prins East Northum
4782Katie Morrison St. Mary C H
4783Jaime Longtin North Grenvi
4784Mitchelle McVicar Holy Trinity
4785Kristeri Bennett Earl of Marc
4786Christina Disipio John McCrea
4787Allison Vanhorne Lasalle Ss-K
4788Adele McFarlane Adam Scott
4789Sarah Swan Bell Hs-Nepe
4790Meghan Foottit South Carlet
4791Melanie Flowers North Dundas
4792Sarah Freemark Renfrew Ci-R
4793Kathryn MacLean Rockland Dhs
4794Lindsay Andrusek Nepean Hs-Ot
4795Heather Fulton Thousand Isl
4796Emmylou Edwards Mother Teres
4797Kathy Trenholm John McCrea
4798Annalee Robbins North Hastin
4799Kaitlin Maughan Lasalle Ss-K
4800Ashley Juneau Kenner Cvi
4801Mary Frances Lynch La Citadelle
4802Crystal Powell North Hastin
4803Marie Jellicoe Lindsay Cvi
4804Ashley Cridland Bayridge Ss-
4805Jenna Hisko Renfrew Ci-R
4806Megan Kirkpatrick Bayridge Ss-
4807Jenn Logel Cobourg E
4808Holly Costanza Brookfield H
4809Amy Dijkema Thousand Isl
4810Erica Arsenault East Northum
4811Ashley Holmes Thousand Isl
4812Erin Heibein South Grenvi
4813Alyson Butler North Adding
4814Sonya Nussberger North Adding
4815Holly Martin Thousand Isl
4816Erin O'Hara Almonte Dhs-
4817Ali Mann Elmwood Scho
4818Kandi Kyle Woodroffe
4819Sultana Frizell Perth & Dist
4820Cassandra Carpenter Earl of Marc
4821Sasha Matisko Bayside SS
4822Kaitlin Mckenney St. John's-P
4823Sun Wei Culbreath Bayridge Ss-
4824Ellen Bannon St. Peter's
4825Kari Jackson Ernestown SS
4826Megan Jaquith Rideau Hs-El
4827Melanie Arbour Sacred Heart
4828Karen McKay Earl of Marc
4829Shauna Denis Sacred Heart
4830Brie Courtney Adam Scott
4831Katie Beatty South Grenvi
4832Lindsey Reeveswhit Lisgar CI
4833Shona Malloy Haliburton H
4834Jessica Lappala Ernestown SS
4835Trudy Sproule South Carlet
4836Amanda Lalonde Cornwall Cvs
4837Soula Deliapotolou St. Mary C H
4838Shannon Beckev St. Peter HS
4839Nicole Ketcheson Crestwood
4840Sharlie Phinney Renfrew Ci-R
4841Jeanhan Kraya Elmwood Scho
4842Sami Balemba North Hastin
4843Laura Babcock Sydenham HS
4844Kristien Keeley Sydenham HS
4845Melissa Easton North Hastin
4846Ashton Scott Prince Edwar
4847Karen Hodgson Frontenac SS
4848Teri Hebden Centennial S
4849Amber Sanders Port Hope HS
4850Kristen Farrell Carleton Pla
4851Alyssa Richard Bayridge Ss-
4852Katie Simpson Trinity Coll
4853Laura Cowper Thousand Isl
4854Kathryn Bervbe Haliburton H
4855Erica Hamel Renfrew Ci-R
4856Jessica MacPherson Trenton Hs-T
4857Angela Smith Sydenham HS
4858David Bissonette Glebe Ci-Ott
4859Andrew Baschetti Merivale HS
4860Shane Roberts Mother Teres
4861Antoine Despres Laurier, Sir
4862Shane Jeaurond General Vani
4863Sean Murphy St. Mark HS
4864Daniel Moreland Arnprior Dhs
4865Jan Rossitier Regiopolis
4866Brandon Thompson Renfrew Ci-R
4867Matt Deeks St. Mary C H
4868Charles Mann East Northum
4869Pat Hewitt St. Mary C H
4870Chris Murphy Norwood Dhs
4871Connor Horvath Haliburton H
4872Dan Clare Moira - Bell
4873Adam Melamed Earl of Marc
4874Anthony Colangeli Regiopolis
4875Jordan Alexis St. Patrick
4876Marshall Ross IE Weldon
4877Terry Gaebel St. Theresa
4878Kevin Buczar Fellowes HS
4879Chris Rahim Bayridge Ss-
4880Justin Daigle Thousand Isl
4881Tyler Coveny Trenton Hs-T
4882Dan Fisico Holy Cross
4883Andrew Mutter Ashbury Coll
4884Justin Carruthers Quinte Chris
4885Kody Black Trenton Hs-T
4886Adam Brace Opeongo Hs-D
4887Mike Berry Trenton Hs-T
4888Tim Cameron Osgoode Hs-M
4889Joel Davey Holy Cross S
4890Zack Price Sharbot Lake
4891Patrick White Crestwood
4892Sheldon Bowen Bayridge Ss-
4893Mike Zanetti All Saints
4894Shaheen Dottridge Lisgar CI
4895Trent Correy Hillcrest HS
4896Geoff Millard Thousand Isl
4897Dustin Eldridge Lindsay Cvi
4898Guillau Fauteux-Brault Hawkesbury E
4899Matt Hulse Holy Cross S
4900Jeremy Burtch Regiopolis
4901Jamie Switzer North Hastin
4902Sam Golder Lisgar CI
4903Sean O'Reilly Renfrew Ci-R
4904Mat Pinello Crestwood
4905Steven Tang Hillcrest HS
4906Jordan Vizena Osgoode Hs-M
4907Pierluc Theriault Hawkesbury E
4908Mike Godfry South Carlet
4909Allan Brett Hillcrest HS
4910Sam Gouett Regiopolis
4911Doug O'Hearn St. Matthew
4912Cody Roy Moira - Bell
4913Zac Colton Glebe Ci-Ott
4914Jeff Graham St. Peter's
4915Travis Holmes Renfrew Ci-R
4916Chris Knapp West Carleto
4917Chad Kennedy North Dundas
4918Liam Christie Bayridge Ss-
4919Dustin Pearson Crestwood
4920Paul DeSchiffart Thousand Isl
4921Nicholas Clifford Gloucester H
4922Brett Snider Lindsay Cvi
4923Mitch Kooistra East Northum
4924T.J. Viney East Northum
4925David Richards Trinity Coll
4926Randall Antoine St. Paul HS
4927Cody Price Sydenham HS
4928Alex Mercer Regiopolis
4929Alex Lawson Rockland Dhs
4930Cliff Menzies Carleton Pla
4931Tyler Williams Lasalle Ss-K
4932Tom Howes Sydenham HS
4933Ryan Bottum Haliburton H
4934Pat Keeler East Northum
4935Clayton Duquene East Northum
4936Adrian Martin Haliburton H
4937Justin Saghbini Holy Trinity
4938Craig Cameron Bell Hs-Nepe
4939Drew Mason Glebe Ci-Ott
4940Erik Skaf Hillcrest HS
4941Tyler Fawcett North Dundas
4942Phil Lester Carleton Pla
4943Justin Duarte St. ThomasA
4944Alex Todd South Carlet
4945Matt McIntyre Loyalist Cvi
4946Eric Milks Thousand Isl
4947Tim Hall Bell Hs-Nepe
4948Josh Weins Glebe Ci-Ott
4949Nick Saray Carleton Pla
4950Tom Hughes Sharbot Lake
4951Morgan Mcgee IE Weldon
4952Costa Solanakis Canterbury H
4953Todd Alward Regiopolis
4954Josh Edwards Kingston Cvi
4955Maveryck Dodd Hawkesbury E
4956Justin Voskamp Centennial S
4957Ben Bousada Carleton Pla
4958Jamie Lapointe ES Marc Garn
4959Val Sirbu Lisgar CI
4960Kris Kelly Thousand Isl
4961Pat Cochrane IE Weldon
4962Braden Root-McCaig Adam Scott
4963Scott Crozier Opeongo Hs-D
4964Jordy Lindsay Bayridge Ss-
4965Mark Farnsworth Grenville Ch
4966Kevan Puddicomb Grenville Ch
4967Cody Coughlin Opeongo Hs-D
4968Domkinik Wyss Kingston Cvi
4969Greg Bathe Trinity Coll
4970David Jone Ernestown SS
4971Eddy Clare Centennial S
4972Chris Morrow Perth & Dist
4973Braden Roesler Opeongo Hs-D
4974Tony Bui Glebe Ci-Ott
4975Tim Boonstra Quinte Chris
4976Brad Conrad Glebe Ci-Ott
4977Graham Young St. Mary C H
4978Alex Churchill Renfrew Ci-R
4979Zach Kramer West Carleto
4980Keegan Selby Lindsay Cvi
4981David Gaudreau L'Escale Es-
4982Will Khansryri Jackson, A.Y
4983Justin Henri Fenelon Fall
4984Sean Wilcon John McCrea
4985John Magoon Glengarry ES
4986John Sine Bayside SS
4987Matt Taylor East Northum
4988Steve Carquez Regiopolis
4989Evan Topscott Sydenham HS
4990Andrew Fournier Ernestown SS
4991Andrew Nyman Quinte Chris
4992Mike Stanley Nepean Hs-Ot
4993Chuck Murphy St. John's-P
4994Matt Dubrod Earl of Marc
4995Ben Ruckstuhl East Northum
4996Daniel Howes Smiths Falls
4997J.R. Surrett Ottawa Tech.
4998Tarik Hassan Hillcrest HS
4999Zak Kolkowski Renfrew Ci-R
5000Osie Ukwuoma Holy Cross S
5001Patrick Arbour Sacred Heart
5002Zach Swain St. ThomasA
5003Nick Hutchinson East Northum
5004Jacob Pollack Kingston Cvi
5005Cody Quinn Osgoode Hs-M
5006Stephane Chabot Rockland Dhs
5007Peter Vanvolkinburah Hillcrest HS
5008Dylan Lee St. John's-P
5009Kevin Phillips Thousand Isl
5010Sheldon Best-Green St. John's-P
5011Chris Norman Prince Edwar
5012Tyler Oliver Norwood Dhs
5013David Sovie Cobourg West
5014Brian Forman Gloucester H
5015Yannick Mulder L'Escale Es-
5016Andre Vaillant Jackson, A.Y
5017Seyi Smith Brookfield H
5018Todd Pyper St. Mark HS
5019Philippe Piette L'Heritage E
5020Brian Cummings North Dundas
5021Nathan Crawford East Northum
5022Aaron White Trenton Hs-T
5023Brennan Wright Regiopolis
5024Josh St. Louis Opeongo Hs-D
5025Greg Lancop Laurier, Sir
5026Rodley DuValSaint L'Heritage E
5027Jake McISSAC Immaculate H
5028Nathaniel Oelsner Earl of Marc
5029Ali Clarkson Crestwood
5030Chris Burnie Fenelon Fall
5031Matt Gentles Trinity Coll
5032Mark Fraser Gloucester H
5033Rumaan Ahmad Kingston Cvi
5034Marc Pichette Sacred Heart
5035Andrew Sherrard Carleton Pla
5036Harrison Parks Perth & Dist
5037Sebastien Taillefer ES Marc Garn
5038John Matheson Bayridge Ss-
5039Willie Dyball Crestwood
5040Brent Boshman Sacred Heart
5041Jessie Clayton Carleton Pla
5042Dan Lester Carleton Pla
5043Adam Richards St. Michael
5044Jamie Zerf Port Hope HS
5045Bill Beswick Bell Hs-Nepe
5046Jason Akers Thomas A. St
5047Stephen Poirier Bell Hs-Nepe
5048Jesse Hawn Trenton Hs-T
5049Sabasti Glenn-Anderson Trenton Hs-T
5050Thom Palmer Glebe Ci-Ott
5051Andrew Poucher Holy Cross S
5052Matt Volpi Hillcrest HS
5053Josh Roundell Bell Hs-Nepe
5054Matt Millard Thousand Isl
5055Guillaume Dore L'Escale Es-
5056Cody Lawlor Regiopolis
5057Sean Keaney Haliburton H
5058Linden Head Kingston Cvi
5059Marc-Philipp Taillon Plantagenet
5060Matt Berry Trenton Hs-T
5061Warren Brown Nepean Hs-Ot
5062Aaron Sadlier Norwood Dhs
5063Jason Desjardins St. Paul HS
5064Mike Woods Hillcrest HS
5065Braden Novakowski Kingston Cvi
5066Scott Burley Thousand Isl
5067Darren Prater Earl of Marc
5068Oleg Romanov Haliburton H
5069David Deir Gananoque SS
5070Kirk Montgomery Centennial S
5071Matt Brunsting Quinte Chris
5072Jairus Streight Regiopolis
5073Joe Brunsting Quinte Chris
5074Jacob Campbell Glebe Ci-Ott
5075Corey Kull Quinte Ss-Be
5076Kyle Henderson Thousand Isl
5077Neal Tejwani Bell Hs-Nepe
5078Brendan Kenny Regiopolis
5079Alex Wain East Northum
5080Andrew Weatherbee Lindsay Cvi
5081Cody Sorensen Glebe Ci-Ott
5082Chris Edwards Earl of Marc
5083Sonny Mercer Regiopolis
5084Jon Buckley Sydenham HS
5085Richard Vaughan John McCrea
5086Nick Thomas Gananoque SS
5087Conor Mitchell Holy Trinity
5088Theo Blom North Dundas
5089Glenn Burley East Northum
5090Brad Mickle Haliburton H
5091Eric Glocking Carleton Pla
5092Brad Samuel John McCrea
5093Derek Lavoie Renfrew Ci-R
5094Jahn Van Egmond East Northum
5095Gavin Swan Haliburton H
5096Nouridine Chetibbi Lycee Claude
5097Alex Markell St. Joseph's
5098Josh Hennessy East Northum
5099Will Killen Regiopolis
5100Islam Baba De La Salle
5101Brent Savard Almonte Dhs-
5102Scott Klassen Peterborough
5103A. J. Grosse St. Paul HS
5104Thomas Westendorp Ernestown SS
5105Clark Kingsbury Hillcrest HS
5106Mike Rasenberg Cornwall Cvs
5107Matt Moore Haliburton H
5108Nathan Furney Rockland Dhs
5109Erik Montgomery Kingston Cvi
5110Reetesh Bose Lisgar CI
5111Jamie Vanderbeken Quinte Ss-Be
5112Jeff Cameron Bell Hs-Nepe
5113Deiter Stevens Ernestown SS
5114Dean Steele Frontenac SS
5115Jim Allin Quinte Ss-Be
5116Alex Jack IE Weldon
5117Eric Knapp Thousand Isl
5118Blake Chauvin Grenville Ch
5119Ho Yin Tang Grenville Ch
5120Kurt Latimer Thousand Isl
5121Scott Brockman Bayridge Ss-
5122Matt Wiggins Trenton Hs-T
5123Matt Morey Sydenham HS
5124Wanye Shelley Haliburton H
5125Andrew Welk Crestwood
5126Joe Asquini Bayridge Ss-
5127Shawn Heming Haliburton H
5128Jon Hamel St. Mary's S
5129Sam Evers Thousand Isl
5130Jarrett Brown Nicholson HS
5131Mike Akpan Nepean Hs-Ot
5132Pan LI Laurentian H
5133Matt Solheim Bell Hs-Nepe
5134Matt Dunphy Crestwood
5135Ryan Christian East Northum
5136Coel Findlay Bayridge Ss-
5137Brock Kearney Thousand Isl
5138Aaron Peterson Thousand Isl
5139Phil Trinh Hillcrest HS
5140Haigi Liu Kingston Cvi
5141Ryan Cameron Lindsay Cvi
5142Pat Barker Nepean Hs-Ot
5143Josh Verch Opeongo Hs-D
5144Tyson Smith Perth & Dist
5145David Dulmage Moira - Bell
5146Mike Small Centennial S
5147Dan Keen Jackson, A.Y
5148Alex Bernard L'Escale Es-
5149Scott Golding Sacred Heart
5150Bill Pritchard Crestwood
5151Darren Steffler Sydenham HS
5152Shane Pettifer South Grenvi
5153Tyler Eve Renfrew Ci-R
5154Andrew Simpson Holy Cross S
5155Jason Merkley Thousand Isl
5156Danny Hyazi Jackson, A.Y
5157Patrick Nicholas Franco-Cite
5158Chris Robillard Sacred Heart
5159Simon Love Nepean Hs-Ot
5160Tyler Kearns East Northum
5161Brad Sharpe East Northum
5162Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew Ci-R
5163Brad Switch North Dundas
5164Eric Stevens Crestwood
5165Sebastien Bouchard ES Marc Garn
5166Conrad Hutter St. Pius X H
5167Tyler Dacosta Holy Cross S
5168Josh Lake Norwood Dhs
5169Jeff Van Dan Bakel Mother Teres
5170William Kong Laurentian H
5171Evan Perron South Carlet
5172Ben Phillion Opeongo Hs-D
5173Jason Belisle Perth & Dist
5174Leigh O'Connor Arnprior Dhs
5175Stephane BoudreaulT Beatrice-Des
5176Jordon Duarte Holy Cross
5177Andrew Edwards Kingston Cvi
5178Matt Emmerson Borden, Sir
5179Tyler King Centennial S
5180Jesse Leblanc Centennial S
5181Richard Hintzen Gloucester H
5182Will Kartzmack Osgoode Hs-M
5183Mike Lammers East Northum
5184Allan Francis Fenelon Fall
5185Richard Abdu-Bobie Laurier, Sir
5186Lee Stewart Rideau Hs-El
5187Myles Sreblowski Deslauriers
5188Michael Chieffallo Hillcrest HS
5189Jason Zerf Port Hope HS
5190Derrick Ryan Vankleek H
5191Jermaine Bucknor Woodroffe
5192Emie Ukwuoma Bayridge Ss-
5193Joel Anderson Crestwood
5194Matt Prionas Trenton Hs-T
5195Dan DaSilva St. Joseph's
5196Spencer Irvine Centennial S
5197Dan McDonald Fenelon Fall
5198Neil Baker Thousand Isl
5199Clyon] Herbert Canterbury H
5200Stephen Atakorah Notre Dame H
5201Kevin Bromfield Bayridge Ss-
5202Matt Pierce Arnprior Dhs
5203Justin Caravaggio Crestwood
5204Herbert Thompson Lisgar CI
5205Jon Roth Thousand Isl
5206Matt Brikis Nepean Hs-Ot
5207Jason Cherney Ashbury Coll
5208Steve Betts Borden, Sir
5209Dave Keo Regiopolis
5210Blake Miner Crestwood
5211Larry Bradley Prince Edwar
5212John Michaud Lasalle Ss-K
5213Brandon Clark Centennial S
5214Isaac Jones Peterborough
5215Kevin Savard Almonte Dhs-
5216Luke Rivoire Kingston Cvi
5217Conor Williamson Regiopolis
5218Kevin Coupland Crestwood
5219Lee Millen Thousand Isl
5220Derek Snider Lindsay Cvi
5221Jason Dijkema Thousand Isl
5222Ben Young Quinte Ss-Be
5223Scott Robinson Bayridge Ss-
5224Jon McDougall Earl of Marc
5225Paul Hudson Nepean Hs-Ot
5226Jason Hogan IE Weldon
5227Maya Aden Brookfield H
5228Joshua Karanja Nepean Hs-Ot
5229Jeff Harvey Cairine Wils
5230Travis Cummings Regiopolis
5231Jonathan Favre East Northum
5232Josh Spiers Lasalle Ss-K
5233Jordan Ladd Thousand Isl
5234Colin McKinlay Brookfield H
5235Luc Campbell De La Salle
5236Brian Craig East Northum
5237Patrick Marion Immaculate H
5238Maxime Paquette Hawkesbury E
5239Michael Lalonde Hawkesbury E
5240Lee Appleby Thomas A. St
5241Jordan Matley Merivale HS
5242Chris Mulvhill Renfrew Ci-R
5243Matt Beckstead Frontenac SS
5244Collin Long Carleton Pla
5245Tyler Ray East Northum
5246Tim Davison Sydenham HS
5247Curtis Romkey Merivale HS
5248Graham Seymour Lasalle Ss-K
5249Mike Sargeant Frontenac SS
5250Ben Weststrate Thousand Isl
5251Anthony Gillespie East Northum
5252Jared Lisk Centennial S
5253Josh Campbell St. Theresa
5254Steve Cowie Centennial S
5255Jon Foster Colonel By S
5256Brian Hamilton St. Mary's S
5257Brodie Marks Carleton Pla
5258James MacMILLAN Ashbury Coll
5259Dustin Muise Earl of Marc
5260Kyle Moloney Holy Cross
5261Blair Nelson Holy Cross
5262Ray Reid Lisgar CI
5263Neil Fine Borden, Sir
5264James Rush North Hastin
5265Dan St. Michael Renfrew Ci-R
5266Stephen Jardeleza Madawaska Va
5267Dorian Henry John McCrea
5268Chris Jenkins North Hastin
5269Brad Ellerton Bayside SS
5270Ian Durkin St. Peter HS
5271Bobby Tozer Regiopolis
5272Geoff Bowes Carleton Pla
5273Adam Adair East Northum
5274Mike Greig Cornwall Cvs
5275Brian Larock St. Pius X H
5276Dave Sevigny St. Peter's
5277Morgan English Haliburton H
5278Chris Shearman Adam Scott
5279Brian Nourse Adam Scott
5280Robbie Taylor Thousand Isl
5281Mike Garnett St. Mark HS
5282Nick Milonas Bayridge Ss-
5283Eric Phelan Grenville Ch
5284Alex MacDonald Opeongo Hs-D
5285Joseph Wong Grenville Ch
5286Jayden Harloff Crestwood
5287Chris Camolese Trenton Hs-T
5288Chris Cove Thousand Isl
5289Phil Kernaghan Thousand Isl
5290Jebby Adjei Notre Dame H
5291Andrew Campbell Colonel By S
5292Matt Dunlop Moira - Bell
5293Dustin Perkins Brockville C
5294Phil Boudriau Trenton Hs-T
5295Tim Loubier Almonte Dhs-
5296Scott Rathwell Renfrew Ci-R
5297Peter Hanly Lasalle Ss-K
5298Ryan McCurry Earl of Marc
5299Andrew Johnson Earl of Marc
5300Lawrence Bakelaar Quinte Chris
5301Rod Meier Earl of Marc
5302O'Neil Creighton Woodroffe
5303Mike Giffin Bayridge Ss-
5304Jeremy Dalcourt Regiopolis
5305Ron Carquez Regiopolis
5306Adam Ashbourne Bayside SS
5307Devon Skeaff East Northum
5308Christian Smith North Grenvi
5309Adam Asquini Bayridge Ss-
5310Alex Bradshaw Trinity Coll
5311Phil Plante-Ajah Gloucester H
5312Dan Kadlec Crestwood
5313Brandon Belaire Opeongo Hs-D
5314Marc Lindell Borden, Sir
5315Scott Gilmore St. Mark HS
5316James Cochrane Gloucester H
5317Ben Pollack Kingston Cvi
5318Jason Hansma Renfrew Ci-R
5319Matthew Davis St. Joseph's
5320Eric Legare Holy Cross S
5321Herb Barr Fenelon Fall
5322Justin Perron South Carlet
5323Shane Baumhour Haliburton H
5324Matt King Haliburton H
5325Adam Archibald Frontenac SS
5326Casey Bowman Opeongo Hs-D
5327Matt Collins Fellowes HS
5328Scott Stott Sydenham HS
5329Dave Collins East Northum
5330Geoff Courneya Holy Cross S
5331Kim Him Laurentian H
5332Ryan Mahoney Borden, Sir
5333Adam Graham Earl of Marc
5334Chris Naylor St. Peter's
5335Adam Phomin Borden, Sir
5336Cory Bolton Perth & Dist
5337Martin Grey Perth & Dist
5338Stuart Thomas Merivale HS
5339Craig Elliott Holy Cross S
5340Seth Henkel St. Mary's S
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.