trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Brooke Devlin Almonte Dhs-
2Emily Hunter Almonte Dhs-
3Acadia Keffer Almonte Dhs-
4Michelle Krech Almonte Dhs-
5Madeline McLaren Almonte Dhs-
6Sarina McNeill Almonte Dhs-
7Katie Mouland Almonte Dhs-
8Liisa Mountain Almonte Dhs-
9Gillian Nesbitt Almonte Dhs-
10Erin O'Hara Almonte Dhs-
11Kaylee Ransdell Almonte Dhs-
12Alex Smith Almonte Dhs-
13Konrad Binder Almonte Dhs-
14Simon Binder Almonte Dhs-
15Alex Blenkarn Almonte Dhs-
16Brandon Brule Almonte Dhs-
17Ryan Howard Almonte Dhs-
18Courtney Kennedy Almonte Dhs-
19Tim Loubier Almonte Dhs-
20Matt Rice Almonte Dhs-
21Brent Savard Almonte Dhs-
22Kevin Savard Almonte Dhs-
23Matt Seto Almonte Dhs-
25Kate Brennan Arnprior Dhs
26Kathleen Camblin Arnprior Dhs
27Ashley Cavanaugh Arnprior Dhs
28Lindsay Gibeau Arnprior Dhs
29Ashley Hook Arnprior Dhs
30Megan Keindel Arnprior Dhs
31Victoria Munro Arnprior Dhs
32Katie Perfitt Arnprior Dhs
33Laura Robson Arnprior Dhs
34Amanda Saunders Arnprior Dhs
35Holly Wallace Arnprior Dhs
36Lydia White Arnprior Dhs
38Chris Boer Arnprior Dhs
39Devon Campbell Arnprior Dhs
40Dylan Connors Arnprior Dhs
41Shyong En Pan Arnprior Dhs
42Drew Ferdinand Arnprior Dhs
43Mark Hiller Arnprior Dhs
44Nathan Lacasse Arnprior Dhs
45Cody Lesway Arnprior Dhs
46Daniel Moreland Arnprior Dhs
47Rob Moreland Arnprior Dhs
48Leigh O'Connor Arnprior Dhs
50Matt Pierce Arnprior Dhs
51Mike Pierce Arnprior Dhs
52Tyler Pirie Arnprior Dhs
53Derek Stashick Arnprior Dhs
54Trevor Whitefield Arnprior Dhs
55J.D. Moore Athens Dhs-A
56Brian Triemstra Athens Dhs-A
57Emily Coleman Bayridge Ss-
58Ashley Cridland Bayridge Ss-
59Sun Wei Culbreath Bayridge Ss-
60Liz Delve Bayridge Ss-
61Kaitlyn Esford Bayridge Ss-
62Chelsea Flynn Bayridge Ss-
63Amy Guest Bayridge Ss-
64Megan Kirkpatrick Bayridge Ss-
65Alanna Lopes Souz Bayridge Ss-
66Maggie Matheson Bayridge Ss-
67Heather McClellan Bayridge Ss-
68Renee McClellan Bayridge Ss-
69Alyssa Richard Bayridge Ss-
70Erin Sask Bayridge Ss-
71Bethany Smith-McC Bayridge Ss-
72Laura Telford Bayridge Ss-
73Chris Alarie Bayridge Ss-
74Adam Asquini Bayridge Ss-
75Joe Asquini Bayridge Ss-
77Sheldon Bowen Bayridge Ss-
78Scott Brockman Bayridge Ss-
79Kevin Bromfield Bayridge Ss-
81James Cameron Bayridge Ss-
82Liam Christie Bayridge Ss-
83Zhaodi Culbreath Bayridge Ss-
84Affan Dar Bayridge Ss-
85Taylor Davis Bayridge Ss-
86Coel Findlay Bayridge Ss-
87Sean Fisher Bayridge Ss-
88Mike Giffin Bayridge Ss-
89Jordy Lindsay Bayridge Ss-
90John Matheson Bayridge Ss-
91Nick Milonas Bayridge Ss-
92Chris Rahim Bayridge Ss-
93Graham Rawding Bayridge Ss-
94Scott Robinson Bayridge Ss-
95Dustin Russell Bayridge Ss-
96Elliot Simpkins Bayridge Ss-
98Emie Ukwuoma Bayridge Ss-
100Dan Whillans Bayridge Ss-
101Tom Whillans Bayridge Ss-
102Kathleen Blake Bishop Smith
103Brianna Carter Bishop Smith
104Julia Fischer Bishop Smith
105Natasha Lubimiv Bishop Smith
106Amber O'Connor Bishop Smith
107Mitchell Biggs Bishop Smith
108Josh Mintha Bishop Smith
109Bryton Weckworth Bishop Smith
111Dana Carlin Brockville C
112Katie Chant Brockville C
113Kristen Hearns Brockville C
114Ali Hess Brockville C
115Meg Roobol Brockville C
116Amy Solc Brockville C
117Adam Broek Brockville C
118Ian Edwards Brockville C
119Kevin Gay Brockville C
120Cory Jones Brockville C
121Ben Naksuwan Brockville C
122Dustin Perkins Brockville C
124Sarah Bruce Carleton Pla
125Kavanagh Donaher Carleton Pla
126Ashley Duncan Carleton Pla
127Kristen Farrell Carleton Pla
128Chrissy Freill Carleton Pla
129Laura Guetta Carleton Pla
130Aprilyn Gush Carleton Pla
131Sarah Krupovich Carleton Pla
132Liz Lewis Carleton Pla
133Kailee Marks Carleton Pla
134Shyla McGregor Carleton Pla
135Lauren McNichol Carleton Pla
136Mallory Montgomer Carleton Pla
137Amyko Nichols Carleton Pla
138Steph Scollan Carleton Pla
139Brittany Smyth Carleton Pla
140Tyler Barbary Carleton Pla
141Ben Bousada Carleton Pla
142Geoff Bowes Carleton Pla
143Wes Bowes Carleton Pla
144Jessie Clayton Carleton Pla
145Jason Dondale Carleton Pla
146Chad Edwards Carleton Pla
147Mark Flesch Carleton Pla
148Jeff Furniss Carleton Pla
149Liam Garagam Carleton Pla
150Eric Glocking Carleton Pla
152Kris Hjalmerson Carleton Pla
153Jeff Hurdis Carleton Pla
154Matt Johns Carleton Pla
155Trevor King Carleton Pla
156Dan Lester Carleton Pla
157Phil Lester Carleton Pla
158Collin Long Carleton Pla
159Brodie Marks Carleton Pla
160Jason Maynard Carleton Pla
161Cliff Menzies Carleton Pla
162James Morrison Carleton Pla
163James Pye Carleton Pla
164Nick Saray Carleton Pla
165Ian Shea Carleton Pla
166Andrew Sherrard Carleton Pla
167Kyle Soikie Carleton Pla
168Evan Trafford Carleton Pla
169Cagney Turner Carleton Pla
171Brandon Vingerhoe Carleton Pla
172Scott Wilson Carleton Pla
173Brock Woods Carleton Pla
174Valérie Charbonne Casselman ES
175Eugénie Desnoyers Casselman ES
176Sara-Michell Grég Casselman ES
177Jessica Lafrance Casselman ES
178Julie Leblanc Casselman ES
179Nathalie Legault Casselman ES
180Jessica Rocheleau Casselman ES
181Erika Schofield Casselman ES
182Lina Tode Casselman ES
184Micheal Cléroux Casselman ES
185Francis Desnoyers Casselman ES
186Robin Dupuis Casselman ES
187Simon-Pierre Lamo Casselman ES
188Luc Laplante Casselman ES
189Sylvain Lebrun Casselman ES
190Martin Racine Casselman ES
191Samuel Raymond Casselman ES
192Callie MacDonald Cldhs
193Joan MacDonald Cldhs
194Kasia Martin Cldhs
195Jessa Millar Cldhs
196Kathleen Peddle Cldhs
197Dave Belanger Cldhs
198John Billings Cldhs
199Shane Christie Cldhs
200Jon Cooke Cldhs
201Alex DeWit Cldhs
202Josh Gibeau Cldhs
203Trevor Hamer Cldhs
204Garrett Hurrell Cldhs
206Wayne Lee Cldhs
207Findlay MacDonald Cldhs
208Tyler MacDougall Cldhs
209Justin McDonell Cldhs
210Kristian Pyke Cldhs
211John Ross Cldhs
212Adam Tessier Cldhs
213Rachelle Deneault Cornwall Cvs
215Kasia Kowalski Cornwall Cvs
216Amanda Lalonde Cornwall Cvs
217Jana Miller Cornwall Cvs
218Vanessa Mosher-Ni Cornwall Cvs
219Dave Cote Cornwall Cvs
220Tristan eocw Cornwall Cvs
221Mike Greig Cornwall Cvs
222Jeff Hutt Cornwall Cvs
223Mike Rasenberg Cornwall Cvs
224Robert Sunday Cornwall Cvs
225Mélanie Groulx Eslh
226Angélique Massie Eslh
227Christine Morriss Eslh
228Katelin Morrisset Eslh
229Mélissa Séguin Eslh
230Marie-France Vern Eslh
231Daniel David Eslh
232Mark Delorme Eslh
233Rodley DuValSaint Eslh
234André Filliol Eslh
235Jason Grondin Eslh
236Jonathan Mercier Eslh
237Jordan Morrissett Eslh
238Daniel Mulligan Eslh
239Julien Ouellet Eslh
240Philippe Piette Eslh
242Melanie Boileau Eslc
243Mackenzie Doll Eslc
244Marie France Dupu Eslc
245Sarah Lemaire Eslc
246Mary Frances Lync Eslc
247Natalie Meilleur Eslc
248Nicholas Brisson Eslc
249Patrick Dumond Eslc
250Pat Huygen Eslc
252Joel Martineau Eslc
253Anne Blanchard Embrun Es-Em
254Mireille Robert Embrun Es-Em
256Héloise Sirois-Le Embrun Es-Em
257Danielle Tardif Embrun Es-Em
258Tiffany Brogan Ernestown SS
259Lindsay Burtch Ernestown SS
260Jessica Caughey Ernestown SS
261Kari Jackson Ernestown SS
262Jessica Lappala Ernestown SS
263Kris Love Ernestown SS
264Andrew Fournier Ernestown SS
265David Jone Ernestown SS
266George Osei Ernestown SS
267Deiter Stevens Ernestown SS
268Thomas Westendorp Ernestown SS
269Dana Buchanan Fellowes HS
270Sara Collins Fellowes HS
272Adrienne Decaire Fellowes HS
273Megan England Fellowes HS
274Naomi Fong Fellowes HS
275Karen McKenna Fellowes HS
276Jessica Nicolai Fellowes HS
277Claire Ryan Fellowes HS
278Heather Schultz Fellowes HS
279Candace Turcotte Fellowes HS
281Mike Austen Fellowes HS
282Kevin Buczar Fellowes HS
283Matt Collins Fellowes HS
284Nick deRuiter Fellowes HS
285Mike Dickie Fellowes HS
286Brandon Letby Fellowes HS
287Sean Roche Fellowes HS
288Padriac Ryan Fellowes HS
289Ricky St. Pierre Fellowes HS
290Devin Termarsch Fellowes HS
291Jared Termarsch Fellowes HS
292Amy Blaser Frontenac SS
293Dominique Dawes Frontenac SS
294Karen Hodgson Frontenac SS
295Daniella McKee Frontenac SS
296Chrystal Quinsey Frontenac SS
297Susanne Ross Frontenac SS
298Ashley Woodroffe Frontenac SS
299Adam Archibald Frontenac SS
300Matt Beckstead Frontenac SS
301Nathan Maillet Frontenac SS
302Jason Rhodes Frontenac SS
303Mike Sargeant Frontenac SS
304Wes Tozer Frontenac SS
307Laurel Raffan Gananoque SS
308David Deir Gananoque SS
309Shawn Dempsey Gananoque SS
310Colin Grier Gananoque SS
311Joey Long Gananoque SS
312Tom Lynch Gananoque SS
313Johnny Morton Gananoque SS
314Nick Thomas Gananoque SS
315Jen Cotton General Pane
316Casey Atwell General Vani
317Amanda Barr General Vani
318Josie Brady General Vani
319Anastasia D'Annib General Vani
320Laura Ellam General Vani
321Katie Lumley General Vani
322Emma Saaltink General Vani
323Corey Boisvenue General Vani
325Michael Gallinger General Vani
326Shane Jeaurond General Vani
327Bradley Ruest General Vani
328Kevin Wilkes General Vani
329Nancy Bourbonnais Glengarry ES
330Jeanna McCuaig Glengarry ES
331Jenny Shackelton Glengarry ES
332Amy Sommers Glengarry ES
333Bridget Trepannie Glengarry ES
334James Cockerell Glengarry ES
335Chad Guay Glengarry ES
336Kris Hehn Glengarry ES
337John Magoon Glengarry ES
338Justin Ramsli Glengarry ES
339Joanna Ko Grenville
340Oksana Shebatova Grenville
341Brittany Steinbac Grenville
342Blake Chauvin Grenville
343Greg Farnsworth Grenville
344Mark Farnsworth Grenville
345Alvin Ng Grenville
346Eric Phelan Grenville
347Kevan Puddicomb Grenville
348Ho Yin Tang Grenville
349Joseph Wong Grenville
350Stephanie Brunett Hawkesbury E
351Marie-France Gaut Hawkesbury E
352Veronique Gauthie Hawkesbury E
353Andreanne Laflamm Hawkesbury E
354Michele Lalonde Hawkesbury E
355Andreanne Thibaul Hawkesbury E
356Dominique Thibaul Hawkesbury E
357Maveryck Dodd Hawkesbury E
358Guillaume Fauteux Hawkesbury E
359Steve Gauvreau Hawkesbury E
360Marc-Andre Lalond Hawkesbury E
361Michael Lalonde Hawkesbury E
362Patrick Lalonde Hawkesbury E
363Jean-Francoi Lamb Hawkesbury E
364Patrick Lormand Hawkesbury E
365Eric Morter Hawkesbury E
366Maxim Nasab Hawkesbury E
367Maxime Paquette Hawkesbury E
368Michel Parent Hawkesbury E
369Pierre-Luc Proulx Hawkesbury E
370Kristian Seguin Hawkesbury E
371Pierluc Theriault Hawkesbury E
372Louis-Philip Ther Hawkesbury E
373Philippe Timbers Hawkesbury E
374Denise Adamson Holy Cross S
375Kelsi Ball Holy Cross S
376Heather Fox Holy Cross S
377Laura Hamstra Holy Cross S
378Megan Hill Holy Cross S
379Angela King Holy Cross S
380Jocelyn Manion Holy Cross S
381Lauren Moore Holy Cross S
382Elizabeth Quinlin Holy Cross S
383Melissa Reade Holy Cross S
384Janelle Taylor Holy Cross S
385Curtis Becker Holy Cross S
386Geoff Courneya Holy Cross S
387Tyler Dacosta Holy Cross S
388Joel Davey Holy Cross S
389Todd Delaney Holy Cross S
390Craig Elliott Holy Cross S
391Jamie Forsythe Holy Cross S
392Matt Hulse Holy Cross S
393Eric Legare Holy Cross S
394Kyle Locke Holy Cross S
395Pat Milan Holy Cross S
396Andrew Poucher Holy Cross S
397Andrew Simpson Holy Cross S
398Osie Ukwuoma Holy Cross S
399Nick Van Herpt Holy Cross S
400Nicole Lafrance Jeanne Lajoi
401Andre Sauve Jeanne Lajoi
402Rachel Barken Kingston Cvi
403Jessica Bergevin Kingston Cvi
404Emily Brander Kingston Cvi
405Sarah Deslippe Kingston Cvi
406Liz Hartling Kingston Cvi
407Alicia Hilderley Kingston Cvi
408Megan Kerr Kingston Cvi
409Erin May Kingston Cvi
410Ruby McClenaghan Kingston Cvi
411Katrina Putos Kingston Cvi
412Tamara Sagadore Kingston Cvi
413Jen Tam Kingston Cvi
414Kaia Tombak Kingston Cvi
415Naomi Turcotte Kingston Cvi
416Bethan Williams Kingston Cvi
417Rumaan Ahmad Kingston Cvi
418Saad Ahmad Kingston Cvi
419Andrew Edwards Kingston Cvi
420Josh Edwards Kingston Cvi
421Linden Head Kingston Cvi
422Dave Kellawi Kingston Cvi
423Haigi Liu Kingston Cvi
424Erik Montgomery Kingston Cvi
425Ben Morris Kingston Cvi
426Braden Novakowski Kingston Cvi
427Ben Pollack Kingston Cvi
428Jacob Pollack Kingston Cvi
429Luke Rivoire Kingston Cvi
430Mike Slater Kingston Cvi
431Domkinik Wyss Kingston Cvi
432Sarah Belanger L'Escale Es-
433Marie-Claude Bell L'Escale Es-
434Melissa Bellemare L'Escale Es-
435Valerie Chartrand L'Escale Es-
436Andree Dugas L'Escale Es-
437Vanessa Gaudreau L'Escale Es-
438Jessica Houle L'Escale Es-
440Alisha Jiwan L'Escale Es-
441Vanessa Lefaivre L'Escale Es-
442Megan Mainville L'Escale Es-
443Alex Bernard L'Escale Es-
444Yannick Bernard L'Escale Es-
445Jason Boivin L'Escale Es-
446Guillaume Dore L'Escale Es-
447Mathieu Dore L'Escale Es-
448David Gaudreau L'Escale Es-
449Yannick Mulder L'Escale Es-
450Yves Saumier L'Escale Es-
451Jean-Pierre Simar L'Escale Es-
452Éric Aubry L'Heritage E
453Casey Howlett Lasalle Ss-K
454Amanda Jardine Lasalle Ss-K
455Amy Kirkham Lasalle Ss-K
456Kaitlin Maughan Lasalle Ss-K
457Lizzy Raven Lasalle Ss-K
458Allison Vanhorne Lasalle Ss-K
459Eric Cowell Lasalle Ss-K
460Peter Hanly Lasalle Ss-K
461John Michaud Lasalle Ss-K
462Graham Seymour Lasalle Ss-K
463Josh Spiers Lasalle Ss-K
464Tyler Williams Lasalle Ss-K
465Lucie Major Glengarry ES
466Valerie Pepin Glengarry ES
467Julien Chenier Glengarry ES
469Sylvain Valade Glengarry ES
470Nora Villareol Loyalist Cvi
471Matt McIntyre Loyalist Cvi
472Jessica Gareau MacKenzie HS
473Heather Graham MacKenzie HS
474Katie Horn MacKenzie HS
475Meghan Janzen MacKenzie HS
476Louise Jones MacKenzie HS
477Maeve Jones MacKenzie HS
478Julie LeConte MacKenzie HS
479Jessica Magman MacKenzie HS
480Wanda Marini MacKenzie HS
481Sarah Ouellette MacKenzie HS
482Jenn Reinwald MacKenzie HS
483Emily Selander MacKenzie HS
484Melissa Walden MacKenzie HS
485Mark Arnold MacKenzie HS
486Ryan Lux MacKenzie HS
487Bruno Marini MacKenzie HS
488Chris McVey MacKenzie HS
489Jaime Purves Madawaska Va
490Peter Cowan Madawaska Va
491Taj Forde Madawaska Va
492Stephen Jardeleza Madawaska Va
493Katryna Camacho Marie Rivier
494Tara Gervin Marie Rivier
495Phil Savard Marie Rivier
496Darcell McCutcheo Napanee Dss-
497Lisa McCutcheon Napanee Dss-
498Kaitlin Barkley North Dundas
499Erin Cochrane North Dundas
500Krystle DeJong North Dundas
501Lindsey DeJong North Dundas
502Terra Fawcett North Dundas
503Melanie Flowers North Dundas
505Ainsley Glassford North Dundas
506Kelsea Hilborn North Dundas
507Julieann Kerr North Dundas
508Bailey Lewis North Dundas
509Loxley McNeil North Dundas
510Amanda Pinch North Dundas
511Kerri Taylor North Dundas
512Kaija Whittam North Dundas
514Theo Blom North Dundas
515Scott Bradley North Dundas
517Devin Carruthers North Dundas
518Rory Clement North Dundas
519Brian Cummings North Dundas
520Tyler Fawcett North Dundas
521Kevin Guthrie North Dundas
522Colin Hickman North Dundas
524John Houseman North Dundas
525Chad Kennedy North Dundas
526Steve Pieterian North Dundas
527Brad Switch North Dundas
528Kayla Charland N.Grenville
529Jaime Longtin N.Grenville
530Marion Paibomesai N.Grenville
531Jennifer Rubli N.Grenville
533Megan Sentner N.Grenville
534Christian Condon N.Grenville
535Kevin Koopman N.Grenville
537Kyle McStravick N.Grenville
538Kinsey Pearce N.Grenville
539Nathan Sedore N.Grenville
540Christian Smith N.Grenville
541Natasha Fontaine NotreDame HS
542Holly Fumerton NotreDame HS
543Christine Riddick NotreDame HS
544Pat Howe NotreDame HS
545Curtis McKay NotreDame HS
546John Pelletier NotreDame HS
547Nathan Tischart NotreDame HS
548Mark Warwick NotreDame HS
549Amanda Atchinson Opeongo Hs-D
550Melissa Bishop Opeongo Hs-D
551Mary Cahill Opeongo Hs-D
552Courtney Chretien Opeongo Hs-D
553Jenna Dick Opeongo Hs-D
554Annise Dobson Opeongo Hs-D
555Jessica Geick Opeongo Hs-D
556Nicole Gibson Opeongo Hs-D
557Carrie Griffith Opeongo Hs-D
558Samantha Griffith Opeongo Hs-D
559Erin Kennedy Opeongo Hs-D
560Sarah McLaren Opeongo Hs-D
561Karyn McPhee Opeongo Hs-D
562Kaitlan Noseworth Opeongo Hs-D
563Emmily Schroeder Opeongo Hs-D
564Shirlanne Schroed Opeongo Hs-D
565Jackie Shields Opeongo Hs-D
566Jenna Valiquette Opeongo Hs-D
567Stefanie Valiquet Opeongo Hs-D
568Jody Veaudry Opeongo Hs-D
569Chantal Wilcox Opeongo Hs-D
570Brandon Belaire Opeongo Hs-D
571Tom Boese Opeongo Hs-D
572Casey Bowman Opeongo Hs-D
573Adam Brace Opeongo Hs-D
574Brett Coughlin Opeongo Hs-D
575Cody Coughlin Opeongo Hs-D
576Scott Crozier Opeongo Hs-D
577Kevin Delarge Opeongo Hs-D
578Andrew Hawthorne Opeongo Hs-D
579Brandon Jackson Opeongo Hs-D
580Mark Lahli Opeongo Hs-D
581Kyle Leech Opeongo Hs-D
582Alex MacDonald Opeongo Hs-D
583Brennan McGrath Opeongo Hs-D
584Bradle Monnette Opeongo Hs-D
585Ben Phillion Opeongo Hs-D
586Braden Roesler Opeongo Hs-D
588Josh St. Louis Opeongo Hs-D
589Matt Thom Opeongo Hs-D
590Milo Van Dyke Opeongo Hs-D
591Josh Verch Opeongo Hs-D
592Kristie Allen Perth & Dist
593Amanda Avery Perth & Dist
594Samantha Barter Perth & Dist
595Katie Bowes Perth & Dist
596Lori Bulmer Perth & Dist
597Kate Congreaves Perth & Dist
598Jamie-Lee Cooper Perth & Dist
599Kerrie Cooper Perth & Dist
600Hillary Drummond Perth & Dist
601Tiffany Duffy Perth & Dist
602Jodie Fergusson Perth & Dist
603Sultana Frizell Perth & Dist
604Krista Leibner Perth & Dist
605Brenna McPhail Perth & Dist
606Chrissie Oliver Perth & Dist
607Jennie Oliver Perth & Dist
608Carly Pender Perth & Dist
609Ashley Wheeler Perth & Dist
611Jason Belisle Perth & Dist
613Cory Bolton Perth & Dist
614Josiah Coombs Perth & Dist
615Martin Grey Perth & Dist
617Chris Lalonde-Fac Perth & Dist
618Pat Loiselle Perth & Dist
619Adam Mariner Perth & Dist
621Chris Morrow Perth & Dist
622Harrison Parks Perth & Dist
623Tyson Smith Perth & Dist
625Monel Lalonde Plantagenet
626Krystelle Lamarch Plantagenet
627Josee-Ann Lavoie Plantagenet
628Melanie Lavoie Plantagenet
629Christine Peladea Plantagenet
630Frederick Bisson Plantagenet
631Francis Bourgon Plantagenet
632Sebastien Cadieux Plantagenet
633Martin Clement Plantagenet
634Eric Delorme Plantagenet
635Steve L'Ecuyer Plantagenet
636Adam Lajeunesse Plantagenet
637Marc-Andre Laland Plantagenet
638Yannick Lalande Plantagenet
639Jean-Philipp Lalo Plantagenet
640Sebastien Laplant Plantagenet
641James O'Toole Plantagenet
642Marc-Philipp Tail Plantagenet
643Nicholas Vachon Plantagenet
644Sarah McAuley Queen Elizab
645Jessica Breckenri Regiopolis
646Jess Brennan Regiopolis
647Natashia Cadue Regiopolis
648Ashley Gollogly Regiopolis
649Steph Griffin Regiopolis
650Annie Kingston Regiopolis
651Jesse Minnes Regiopolis
652Laural Niedbala Regiopolis
653Lisa Nolan Regiopolis
654Dupe Oyewumi Regiopolis
655Brittani Peters Regiopolis
656Em Shepherd Regiopolis
657Halya Snider Regiopolis
658Amanda Stenson Regiopolis
659Amanda Struzki Regiopolis
660Kyla Tozer Regiopolis
661Catherine Walsh Regiopolis
662Martha Williamson Regiopolis
663Caitie Wright Regiopolis
664Todd Alward Regiopolis
665Phil Blenderman Regiopolis
666Jeremy Burtch Regiopolis
667Ron Carquez Regiopolis
668Steve Carquez Regiopolis
669Anthony Colangeli Regiopolis
670Tyler Conner Regiopolis
671Travis Cummings Regiopolis
672Jeremy Dalcourt Regiopolis
673Sam Gouett Regiopolis
675Brendan Kenny Regiopolis
676Dave Keo Regiopolis
677Will Killen Regiopolis
678Cody Lawlor Regiopolis
679Alex Mercer Regiopolis
680Sonny Mercer Regiopolis
681Dylan O'Dwyer Regiopolis
682Stefan Palimaka Regiopolis
683Jan Rossitier Regiopolis
684Jairus Streight Regiopolis
685Bobby Tozer Regiopolis
686Conor Williamson Regiopolis
687Brennan Wright Regiopolis
688Andrew Zoutman Regiopolis
689Alison Bean Renfrew Ci-R
690Laura Burwell Renfrew Ci-R
691Rebecca Cox Renfrew Ci-R
692Mallory Crozier Renfrew Ci-R
693Samantha deBruyn Renfrew Ci-R
694Emily Deslauriers Renfrew Ci-R
695Chelsey Donohue Renfrew Ci-R
696Leah Dougherty Renfrew Ci-R
697Rebecca Dunbar Renfrew Ci-R
698Lesley Eady Renfrew Ci-R
699Tasha Eady Renfrew Ci-R
700Tiffany Fleming Renfrew Ci-R
701Sarah Freemark Renfrew Ci-R
702Molly Fulton Renfrew Ci-R
703Erica Hamel Renfrew Ci-R
704Jenna Hisko Renfrew Ci-R
705Amber-Lea Kilby Renfrew Ci-R
706Melissa Kunapaski Renfrew Ci-R
707Bounsavanh Phanth Renfrew Ci-R
708Sharlie Phinney Renfrew Ci-R
709Lisa Prince Renfrew Ci-R
711Crystal Smith Renfrew Ci-R
712Tori Turcotte Renfrew Ci-R
713Casey Wall Renfrew Ci-R
714Kaitlyn Walters Renfrew Ci-R
715Shanna Windle Renfrew Ci-R
716Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew Ci-R
717Andy Bean Renfrew Ci-R
718Clavin Beaulieu Renfrew Ci-R
719Alex Churchill Renfrew Ci-R
720Mike Crozier Renfrew Ci-R
721Lance Dougherty Renfrew Ci-R
722Tyler Eve Renfrew Ci-R
724Jesse Hann Renfrew Ci-R
725Jason Hansma Renfrew Ci-R
726Travis Holmes Renfrew Ci-R
727James Hurley Renfrew Ci-R
728Jacky Kam Renfrew Ci-R
729Zak Kolkowski Renfrew Ci-R
730Derek Lavoie Renfrew Ci-R
731Josh Mosco Renfrew Ci-R
732Chris Mulvhill Renfrew Ci-R
734Sean O'Reilly Renfrew Ci-R
735Ryan Rathwell Renfrew Ci-R
736Scott Rathwell Renfrew Ci-R
737Alec Runge Renfrew Ci-R
738Dan St. Michael Renfrew Ci-R
739Brandon Thompson Renfrew Ci-R
740Jason Walters Renfrew Ci-R
741Kyle Williams Renfrew Ci-R
742Jordan Yolkowskie Renfrew Ci-R
743Lindsay Gervais Rideau Hs-El
744Elizabeth Gould Rideau Hs-El
745Laura Harvey Rideau Hs-El
746Megan Jaquith Rideau Hs-El
747Ashley Langille Rideau Hs-El
748Missy Stenzl Rideau Hs-El
749Jonny Bilton Rideau Hs-El
750Eric Dopson Rideau Hs-El
751Kyle Eamon Rideau Hs-El
752Sam Jones Rideau Hs-El
753Aaron Lynn Rideau Hs-El
754Matt Schaafsma Rideau Hs-El
755Jesse Sheffield Rideau Hs-El
756Lee Stewart Rideau Hs-El
758Tarra Brazeau Rockland Dhs
759Angela Edwards Rockland Dhs
761Kathryn MacLean Rockland Dhs
762Samantha Piquette Rockland Dhs
763Christina Princip Rockland Dhs
764Tess Wendzich Rockland Dhs
765Tyler Bennett Rockland Dhs
766Stephane Chabot Rockland Dhs
767Adam Cooper Rockland Dhs
768Alex Curry Rockland Dhs
769Kyle Derouin Rockland Dhs
770Nathan Furney Rockland Dhs
772Matt Heney Rockland Dhs
773Matt Kane Rockland Dhs
774Alex Lawson Rockland Dhs
775Sarah Alguire R-0
776Amy Brunsveld R-0
777Evodie Gutknecht R-0
778Naomi Gutknecht R-0
779Erin Hennessy R-0
780Jayne Jackson R-0
781Staci Marsolais R-0
782Megan McIntyre R-0
783Tonya McMonagle R-0
784Leigh Pyper R-0
785Ashley Regnier R-0
786Ryan Berniquer R-0
787Billy Hennessy R-0
788Matthew Laycock R-0
789Tyler Maxwell R-0
790Matthew Osbourne R-0
791Chris Sommer R-0
792Corey Tinkess R-0
793Keith VanderVeen R-0
794Alyssa Baker Sdhs
795Lauren Dallas Sdhs
796Meagan Derksen Sdhs
797Erin Hendriks Sdhs
798Amy Jansen Sdhs
799Lauren Keyes Sdhs
800Katie McElheran Sdhs
801Callie Piticco Sdhs
802Kayla Spruit Sdhs
803Jacquie Vandermeu Sdhs
804Jon Barnett Sdhs
805Craig Douma Sdhs
806Justin Elliott Sdhs
807Rob Harbers Sdhs
809Jacob Sparling Sdhs
810Alicia Cota Sharbot Lake
812Ken Babcock Sharbot Lake
813Tom Hughes Sharbot Lake
815Zack Price Sharbot Lake
816Mitch Ranger Sharbot Lake
817Jamie-Lee Giff Smiths Falls
818Caitlin Hesketh Smiths Falls
819Kailin Leger Smiths Falls
820Emily Ryan Smiths Falls
821Cameron Bennett Smiths Falls
822Jesse Foy Smiths Falls
825Derrick Hill Smiths Falls
826Daniel Howes Smiths Falls
827Mike Lackey Smiths Falls
828Nathan Lackey Smiths Falls
829William Lang Smiths Falls
831Paul Nopper Smiths Falls
832Joel Smith Smiths Falls
833Bryan Turcotte Smiths Falls
834Phil Black South Grenvi
835Katie Beatty South Grenvi
837Kristina Godwin South Grenvi
838Erin Heibein South Grenvi
839Kim Howitt South Grenvi
840Maggie Hutton South Grenvi
841Natasha James-All South Grenvi
842Erin Knapp South Grenvi
843Julie Putman South Grenvi
844Shawn Bradford South Grenvi
845Kory Brontmire South Grenvi
846Steve Laird South Grenvi
847Shane Pettifer South Grenvi
848Nick Thornhill South Grenvi
849Leslie Lang St.Laurent/S
850Tara Sinfield St.Laurent/S
851James Henry St.Laurent/S
852Scott Meldrum St.Laurent/S
853Rhys Paquette St.Laurent/S
854Jamie Swinden St.Laurent/S
855Ventura Tshilombo St.Laurent/S
856Melissa Eman St. Francis
857Sarah Erskine St. Francis
858Koreena King St. Francis
859Sadie LaRussa St. Francis
860Leonie Malin St. Francis
861Natasha Usinger St. Francis
862Brock Anderson St. Francis
864Justin Carle St. Francis
865Evan Gould St. Francis
866Tim Jackson St. Francis
868Chantal Campeau St. John's-P
870Amanda Cucanato St. John's-P
871Elly Dicola St. John's-P
872Lisa Halladay St. John's-P
876Liz Kuhn St. John's-P
877Keeley Maddock St. John's-P
879Jenine McCann St. John's-P
880Jessica McDougall St. John's-P
882Kaitlin Mckenney St. John's-P
883Bethany Middlebro St. John's-P
884Beckie Procter St. John's-P
885Katie Procter St. John's-P
887Sheldon Best-Gree St. John's-P
888Shane Bienvenue St. John's-P
889Adam Charbonneau St. John's-P
890Mike Conboy St. John's-P
892Devon Hagan St. John's-P
893Pat Kerr St. John's-P
894Steve Larabie St. John's-P
895Dylan Lee St. John's-P
896Curtis Leger St. John's-P
897Mike McNeil St. John's-P
898Stephen Middlebro St. John's-P
899Justin Moore St. John's-P
900Chuck Murphy St. John's-P
901Adam Nitschmann St. John's-P
902David Nitschmann St. John's-P
904Jacob Popplewell St. John's-P
905Brian Robillard St. John's-P
906Jeremy Stevens St. John's-P
908Kris Thom St. John's-P
910Farran Baker Sjss
911Venetia Bancroft Sjss
912Teal Brunet Sjss
913Sara Miller Sjss
915Justin Bissonnett Sjss
916Josh Campeau Sjss
917Pat Coristine Sjss
918Dan DaSilva Sjss
919Nathan DaSilva Sjss
920Matthew Davis Sjss
921James Luciani Sjss
922Alex Markell Sjss
923Rodney Matheson Sjss
924Scott Sauve Sjss
925Cody Wilson Sjss
926Ashley Beaudoin St. Mary C H
927Soula Deliapotolo St. Mary C H
928Sara Duncan St. Mary C H
929Erin Durant St. Mary C H
930Katie Morrison St. Mary C H
931Kim Murdoch St. Mary C H
932Stephanie Papatzi St. Mary C H
934Fanny St. Jacques St. Mary C H
935Hanae Tokai St. Mary C H
936Matt Deeks St. Mary C H
937Dustin Earl St. Mary C H
938Neil Hayter St. Mary C H
939Pat Hewitt St. Mary C H
941Jordan Latham St. Mary C H
942Dan Lewis St. Mary C H
943Corey Liscumb St. Mary C H
945Travis McKee St. Mary C H
946Jason Pereira St. Mary C H
947Shawn Sabourin St. Mary C H
948Ricky VanRavenhor St. Mary C H
949Graham Young St. Mary C H
950Caity Adair St. Michael
951Katie Black St. Michael
952Aimee Brisebois St. Michael
953Nicole Goetz St. Michael
954Lise Thurler St. Michael
956Rob Evans St. Michael
957Kyle Koekkoek St. Michael
958Adam Richards St. Michael
959Laura Babcock Sydenham HS
960Brooke Bowes Sydenham HS
961Erika Casement Sydenham HS
962Danielle Hammond Sydenham HS
963Chelsea Keeley Sydenham HS
964Kristien Keeley Sydenham HS
965Candice Minnie Sydenham HS
966Ashley Orr Sydenham HS
967Angela Smith Sydenham HS
968Cydney Taylor Sydenham HS
969Ashley Vanluven Sydenham HS
970Grace Voteary Sydenham HS
971Aaron Bruyns Sydenham HS
972Jon Buckley Sydenham HS
973Josh Campsall Sydenham HS
974Tim Davison Sydenham HS
975Tom Howes Sydenham HS
976Matt Morey Sydenham HS
977Cody Murray Sydenham HS
978Cody Price Sydenham HS
979Darren Steffler Sydenham HS
980Scott Stott Sydenham HS
981Evan Topscott Sydenham HS
982Amanda Chisholm Tagwi Ss-Avo
983Courtney Henderso Tagwi Ss-Avo
984Trisha Leduc Tagwi Ss-Avo
987Thomas Corkery Tagwi Ss-Avo
988Kyle Jackson Tagwi Ss-Avo
989Jared Johnson Tagwi Ss-Avo
990Brian Middleton Tagwi Ss-Avo
991Grant Middleton Tagwi Ss-Avo
992Ryan Shane Tagwi Ss-Avo
994Danielle Alarie Thousand Isl
995Elise Anderson Thousand Isl
996Katie Blanchard Thousand Isl
997Lindsay Buell Thousand Isl
998Traci Cacciato Thousand Isl
1000Lindsay Coombes Thousand Isl
1001Laura Cowper Thousand Isl
1002Jill Davies Thousand Isl
1003Amy Dijkema Thousand Isl
1004Jennifer Dijkema Thousand Isl
1005Christina Ferguso Thousand Isl
1006Pam Fernell Thousand Isl
1007Heather Fulton Thousand Isl
1008Brittany Gendron Thousand Isl
1009Lindsey Greatrix Thousand Isl
1010Erika Hirtle Thousand Isl
1011Ashley Holmes Thousand Isl
1012Dayna Hoogendam Thousand Isl
1013Stacy Jones Thousand Isl
1014Vicky Jones Thousand Isl
1015Amy Laberee Thousand Isl
1016Ashton Lambert Thousand Isl
1017Jessica Lundy Thousand Isl
1018Holly Martin Thousand Isl
1019Nicole Martin Thousand Isl
1020Katie Pagnello Thousand Isl
1021Lauren Perkins Thousand Isl
1022Catie Piehl Thousand Isl
1023Stephanie Place Thousand Isl
1025Heidi Rienstra Thousand Isl
1026Kim Shaver Thousand Isl
1027Tracy Smith Thousand Isl
1028Amy Swan Thousand Isl
1029Kim Usher Thousand Isl
1030Kendra Walker-Roc Thousand Isl
1032Neil Baker Thousand Isl
1033Kevin Brunsting Thousand Isl
1034Scott Burley Thousand Isl
1035Chris Cove Thousand Isl
1036Adam Cross Thousand Isl
1037Justin Daigle Thousand Isl
1038Paul DeSchiffart Thousand Isl
1039Jason Dijkema Thousand Isl
1040Sam Evers Thousand Isl
1041Ryan Gibson Thousand Isl
1042Kyle Henderson Thousand Isl
1043Brock Kearney Thousand Isl
1044Kris Kelly Thousand Isl
1045Phil Kernaghan Thousand Isl
1046Eric Knapp Thousand Isl
1047Jordan Ladd Thousand Isl
1048Nick Lafave Thousand Isl
1049Kurt Latimer Thousand Isl
1050Brent Limbeek Thousand Isl
1051John McFall Thousand Isl
1052Eric McGurrin Thousand Isl
1053Jason Merkley Thousand Isl
1054Eric Milks Thousand Isl
1055Geoff Millard Thousand Isl
1056Matt Millard Thousand Isl
1057Lee Millen Thousand Isl
1058Rem North Thousand Isl
1059Brock Pagnello Thousand Isl
1060Reilly Penny Thousand Isl
1061Aaron Peterson Thousand Isl
1062Kevin Phillips Thousand Isl
1063Jon Roth Thousand Isl
1064Steve Scott Thousand Isl
1065Robbie Taylor Thousand Isl
1066Josh VanAsseldonk Thousand Isl
1067Shawn Veitch Thousand Isl
1068Ian Wereley Thousand Isl
1069Ben Weststrate Thousand Isl
1070Morgan Wyatt Thousand Isl
1071Emily Cross Vankleek H
1072Franziska Greuter Vankleek H
1073Rabia Hamid Vankleek H
1074Nadia Kamal Vankleek H
1075Sylvia Kazi Vankleek H
1076Ashton MacDonald Vankleek H
1077Jemma Porter Vankleek H
1078Amanda Reynolds Vankleek H
1080Denis Gauthier Vankleek H
1081David Gourley Vankleek H
1082Jonathan Houle Vankleek H
1083Jeremy MacKinnon Vankleek H
1084Jordan Powers Vankleek H
1085Derrick Ryan Vankleek H
1086Isabelle Bissonne Vankleek Hil
1087Julie Malette Vankleek Hil
1088Jessica Pope Vankleek Hil
1089Patrick Chevrier Vankleek Hil
1092Sebastien Wolf Vankleek Hil
1093Kelly McFADDEN St. John's-P
1245Peter Chui Grenville
1246Charles O'Brien Grenville
1247Luke Hudson St.Mary's
1248Dean Steele Frontenac SS
1249Jamie Prosser Thousand Isl
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.