trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Cody Quinn Osgoode Hs-M
2Pat Hailstone Osgoode Hs-M
3Zach Harracks Osgoode Hs-M
4Kyle Peterson Osgoode Hs-M
5Devon Vincent Osgoode Hs-M
6Jordan Vizena Osgoode Hs-M
7Tim Cameron Osgoode Hs-M
8Nic Wilson Osgoode Hs-M
9Cory Catling Osgoode Hs-M
10Jessica Barrow Osgoode Hs-M
11Stephanie Watson Osgoode Hs-M
12Kyle Barr Osgoode Hs-M
13Will Kartzmack Osgoode Hs-M
14Ryan McLEOD Osgoode Hs-M
15Nic Houle Osgoode Hs-M
16Chris Vanderhoek Osgoode Hs-M
17Phil Mosher Osgoode Hs-M
18Matt Lengagher Osgoode Hs-M
22John Fiutowski St. Peter HS
25Lianne Belanger St. Peter HS
26Erica Kennedy St. Peter HS
28Brandon Belo St. Peter HS
29Will Bayer St. Peter HS
30Lang Zach St. Peter HS
31Danny Lafleur St. Peter HS
33Matt Gregoire St. Peter HS
34Victor Tendondo St. Peter HS
35Brandon Draper St. Peter HS
36Carolyne Hubert St. Peter HS
37Karen Scarfore St. Peter HS
38Perea Rajini St. Peter HS
39Rachel Fortin St. Peter HS
40Stephanie Landry St. Peter HS
41Belinda Chenier St. Peter HS
44Jonathan Horler St. Peter HS
45Jeff Roy St. Peter HS
46Don MacDONALD St. Peter HS
48James Desjardins St. Peter HS
50Ian Durkin St. Peter HS
51Kennelly Will St. Peter HS
52Adrio Oolsthoorn St. Peter HS
54Nadine Johnsen St. Patrick
55Eudox Guihedefie St. Patrick
56Bobby Charron St. Patrick
57Jordan Alexis St. Patrick
58Matthew Sanjafi St. Patrick
59Kevin Kvas St. Patrick
60Jenn McCALLUM St. Patrick
61Yosef Saraka St. Patrick
62Marcel Johnson St. Patrick
63Pedro Carepoy St. Patrick
64Andre MACFARLANE St. Patrick
65Christiann Bunga St. Patrick
66Jileesa Luckman St. Matthew
67Tammy Miller St. Matthew
68Sarah Hennick St. Matthew
69Kim Roach St. Matthew
70Amber Sabourin St. Matthew
71Martine Jeannet St. Matthew
72Kristy Brazeau St. Matthew
73Cassandr Adamski St. Matthew
74Rhiannon Renaud St. Matthew
75Son Jean-Charles St. Matthew
76Carolyne Russo St. Matthew
78Adam Stern St. Matthew
79Mark Zimmer St. Matthew
80Doug O'Hearn St. Matthew
81Adam Harris St. Matthew
82Kevin Garper St. Matthew
83Ryan Gallagher St. Matthew
84Sasha Hart St. Matthew
85Blake Arbour St. Matthew
86Dan Lamothe St. Matthew
87Paul Nezan St. Matthew
90Meg Hutchings St. Matthew
92Jean-Mich Lauzon St. Matthew
93Chris Alves St. Matthew
94Pat Jadan St. Matthew
97Adam Maeri St. Matthew
98Sean Campbell St. Matthew
99Joel Walter St. Matthew
100Chris Reid St. Matthew
101Mallya Gayathi Laurier, Sir
102Katrina Arbaleya Laurier, Sir
104Trish Bichel Laurier, Sir
106Jon Titley Laurier, Sir
107Sumit Sekhri Laurier, Sir
108Usama Khalik Laurier, Sir
109Antoine Despres Laurier, Sir
110Emily Koekstra Laurier, Sir
111Patrice Thompson Laurier, Sir
112Greg Lancop Laurier, Sir
113Shawn Cunningham Laurier, Sir
114Colin Bennett Laurier, Sir
115Anthony Brown Laurier, Sir
116Jamie Short Laurier, Sir
117Richa Abdu-Bobie Laurier, Sir
118Pauline Quach Ridgemount H
119Nadis Bakana Ridgemount H
120Igor Safariants Ridgemount H
121Chris Elliott Ridgemount H
122Andrew Scaissler Ridgemount H
123David Slater Ridgemount H
124Jason Chuong Ridgemount H
125Hassa Al-Hamdani Ridgemount H
126Stuar Wellington Ridgemount H
127Abdi Hussein Ridgemount H
128Stephan Belanger Rideau Hs-Ot
129Jennifer Bleau Rideau Hs-Ot
130Natalie Gibson Rideau Hs-Ot
131Anton Chethrar Rideau Hs-Ot
132Josh Linsemann Rideau Hs-Ot
133Rachel Manyonga Rideau Hs-Ot
134Ivan Toshev Rideau Hs-Ot
135Brando Mutangana Rideau Hs-Ot
136Jesse Brisson NCOT
137Laura Sproule NCOT
138Chris Brennan NCOT
139Steve Donnelly NCOT
140Tanner Lubuk NCOT
141JR Surrett NCOT
142Amanda Feese NCOT
143Kim Feese NCOT
144Hassan Hamid NCOT
145Hussain Hamid NCOT
146Mahad Ali NCOT
147Don Baldeau NCOT
148Jesse Dutt NCOT
149Pete Petritic NCOT
150Nouridi Chetibbi Lycee Claude
151Liz Sire Lisgar CI
152Carolyn Addelman Lisgar CI
153Kyla Weinman Lisgar CI
154Kate Brown Lisgar CI
155Verd Martincevic Lisgar CI
157Victoria Pulman Lisgar CI
158Sam Golder Lisgar CI
159Robin McNAMARA Lisgar CI
160Sebastian Beach Lisgar CI
161Shahee Dottridge Lisgar CI
162Benja Hildebrand Lisgar CI
163Josh Shanbaum Lisgar CI
164Daniesl Livasa Lisgar CI
165Val Sirbu Lisgar CI
166Maja Stefanowski Lisgar CI
167La Kupferschmiot Lisgar CI
168Zhara Sharif Lisgar CI
169Katie Beardsley Lisgar CI
171Derek Boyd Lisgar CI
172Rober Hildebrand Lisgar CI
173Stuart Hamilton Lisgar CI
174Danny Scwartz Lisgar CI
175John Rennie Lisgar CI
176Phil Drouillard Lisgar CI
177Reetesh Bose Lisgar CI
178Pavel Vlahov Lisgar CI
179Julia Carew Lisgar CI
180Vanessa Carew Lisgar CI
181Linds Reeveswhit Lisgar CI
182Sandra Taylor Lisgar CI
183Ray Reid Lisgar CI
184Herbert Thompson Lisgar CI
185Abdi Mohammed Lisgar CI
186Nick McNAUGHT Lisgar CI
188Justin Francis Lisgar CI
190Gabrie Wanbernel Pearson, L.B
191Jane Roberts Pearson, L.B
192Virgil Vong Pearson, L.B
193Julian Rodriguez Pearson, L.B
194Jessie Burgins Pearson, L.B
195Delon Soarman Pearson, L.B
197Ashley Racine Pearson, L.B
198Alberto Villamil Pearson, L.B
199MAC Ojiaku Pearson, L.B
200Saul Evey Pearson, L.B
201Vince Antone Pearson, L.B
202Sylvest Chabunya Pearson, L.B
203Lu Constantiesly Immaculate H
204Roxanne Carr Immaculate H
205Melissa Haye Immaculate H
206Cynthia Cenatus Immaculate H
207Keisaa Thomas Immaculate H
208Jason Grammenos Immaculate H
209Jake McISSAC Immaculate H
210Laudia Yambala Immaculate H
211Cassandra Samuel Immaculate H
212Patrick Marion Immaculate H
214Ali McCOMB Hillcrest HS
215Kacie Shuster Hillcrest HS
216Emily Kiar Hillcrest HS
217Brianna Stewart Hillcrest HS
218Jennie Biewald Hillcrest HS
219Tiffany Locke Hillcrest HS
221Kristina Cowell Hillcrest HS
222Kristy Jones Hillcrest HS
223Courtney Wade Hillcrest HS
224Alex Thomspon Hillcrest HS
225Halim Dagher Hillcrest HS
226Steven Tang Hillcrest HS
227Jeff Shearer Hillcrest HS
228Mike Turnbull Hillcrest HS
229Erik Skaf Hillcrest HS
230Allan Brett Hillcrest HS
231David Chrstal Hillcrest HS
232John Dawdy Hillcrest HS
233Tarik Hassan Hillcrest HS
234P Vanvolkinburah Hillcrest HS
235Trent Correy Hillcrest HS
236Taylor Davis Hillcrest HS
237Cynthia Bechara Hillcrest HS
238Matt Volpi Hillcrest HS
239Mike Woods Hillcrest HS
240Scott McLEAN Hillcrest HS
241Adrian Salter Hillcrest HS
242James Marcus Hillcrest HS
243Clark Kingsbury Hillcrest HS
244Alan Christy Hillcrest HS
245Jon EL Tenn Hillcrest HS
246Shane Correy Hillcrest HS
247Phil Trinh Hillcrest HS
248Jonathan Fenton Hillcrest HS
249Micha Chieffallo Hillcrest HS
250Sarah Shahrouri Hillcrest HS
251Sarah Armogan Gloucester H
252Frances Enns Gloucester H
253Jessica Grale Gloucester H
254Laura McROBBIE Gloucester H
255Erin Middlebrook Gloucester H
256Lisa Middlebrook Gloucester H
257Stephanie Murphy Gloucester H
259Brian Forman Gloucester H
260Alton WU Gloucester H
261Evan McKINLEY Gloucester H
262Feroz Quazi Gloucester H
263Stephen Symons Gloucester H
264Mike Yuan Gloucester H
265Nichola Clifford Gloucester H
266Brendan Walker Gloucester H
267Tanya Bruinsma Gloucester H
268Dawn Eleming Gloucester H
269Jennifer Read Gloucester H
270Jennifer Webber Gloucester H
271V.P Bainsmugisha Gloucester H
273Peter Dornan Gloucester H
274Mark Frankish Gloucester H
275Richard Hintzen Gloucester H
276Muneer Khan Gloucester H
277Daryl Slater Gloucester H
278Paul Stewart Gloucester H
279Mark Fraser Gloucester H
281Anna McROBBIE Gloucester H
282Simone Frank Garneau Es-O
283Melissand Gagnon Garneau Es-O
284Kim Yurkowski Garneau Es-O
285Daniel Gagnon Garneau Es-O
288Isabel Falardeau Garneau Es-O
292Katelyn Bryden Franco-Cite
293Trinidad Ruiz Franco-Cite
294Michael Dagwlh Franco-Cite
295Mohammed Fakih Franco-Cite
297Liane Cote Franco-Cite
298Alexia de Jong Franco-Cite
299Catherine Seguin Franco-Cite
300Sebastien Borley Franco-Cite
301Daniel Haddad Franco-Cite
302Patrick Nicholas Franco-Cite
303Conrad Seguin Franco-Cite
304Jacques Azangi Franco-Cite
305Jeames Cherestal Franco-Cite
306Jamy Kabeya Franco-Cite
307Bichou Semajuste Franco-Cite
308Elizabeth Howard Elmwood Scho
309Lorena Manson Elmwood Scho
310Courtney Smith Elmwood Scho
311Heathe Armstrong Elmwood Scho
312Kate Bifield Elmwood Scho
314Sarah Edwards Elmwood Scho
315Jeanhan Kraya Elmwood Scho
316Ali Mann Elmwood Scho
317Alexand Anderson Colonel By S
318Ambika Arun Colonel By S
319Charmaine Domey Colonel By S
320Sarah Pinnington Colonel By S
321Adrienne Chan Colonel By S
322Ting Huang Colonel By S
323Cory Young Colonel By S
324Alici Hlibowicka Colonel By S
325Hillary Jamieson Colonel By S
326Jamie Lee Colonel By S
327Renish Nadardjah Colonel By S
328Cecilia Omole Colonel By S
329May Pham Colonel By S
330Seona Stroz Colonel By S
334Howard Lan Colonel By S
336Andrew Campbell Colonel By S
337Jay Crone Colonel By S
338Jon Foster Colonel By S
339B Brunet-Poirier De La Salle
340David Charles De La Salle
342Nathal Theriault De La Salle
343Mariette Dumas De La Salle
344Islam Baba De La Salle
345Marc Rosembert De La Salle
346Patrici Gauthier De La Salle
347Daniell Riendeau De La Salle
348Luc Campbell De La Salle
349Naomi Pleizier Cairine Wils
351Chri Sommerville Cairine Wils
352Annie Goodchild Cairine Wils
353Victor Pun Cairine Wils
354Angela Castel Cairine Wils
355Jeff Harvey Cairine Wils
356Allie Wilson Canterbury H
357Meryl McMASTER Canterbury H
358Hilary Van Looh Canterbury H
359Lariska Satta Canterbury H
360Kathleen Aitken Canterbury H
361Costa Solanakis Canterbury H
362Brent Rabbie Canterbury H
363Chris Bell Canterbury H
365Yiliu Chen Canterbury H
366Connetz MacLEAN Canterbury H
368John Dahms Canterbury H
369Clyon] Herbert Canterbury H
370Ann Ladouceur Beatrice-Des
371Christia Lalonde Beatrice-Des
372Dominique Coburn Beatrice-Des
373Geneviev Lalonde Beatrice-Des
374Simon Harris Beatrice-Des
375Maxim Hajek Beatrice-Des
376Sylvie-Ka Chaput Beatrice-Des
377Genevieve Goreau Beatrice-Des
378Stephanie Ahken Beatrice-Des
379Emily Coburn Beatrice-Des
380Mathieu Riendeau Beatrice-Des
381Steph Boudreault Beatrice-Des
382Danny St-Fart Beatrice-Des
383Garrin Jolicoeur Beatrice-Des
384Luc Dacquau Beatrice-Des
385Pascal Franche Beatrice-Des
386Gaetant Louigene Beatrice-Des
387Jonathan Boucher Beatrice-Des
388Maxim Desjardins Beatrice-Des
389Laurence Dales Ashbury Coll
390Stephan St-Clair Ashbury Coll
391Erin Callary Ashbury Coll
392Sarah Leener Ashbury Coll
394Mi Portner-Garke Ashbury Coll
395Ian Turner Ashbury Coll
396Chris Perry Ashbury Coll
397Andrew Doran Ashbury Coll
398Andrew Mutter Ashbury Coll
399Paul DeYOUNG Ashbury Coll
401Eric Plaskacz Ashbury Coll
404Liz Miller Ashbury Coll
405Natasha DeYOUNG Ashbury Coll
406Victoria Hope Ashbury Coll
407Steph Park Ashbury Coll
408Bon Resnik Ashbury Coll
409Neil Mason Ashbury Coll
410Olivier MACKLEMN Ashbury Coll
411Nick Boud Ashbury Coll
412Joey Brothers Ashbury Coll
413Peter MacLAREN Ashbury Coll
414Andrew Kelly Ashbury Coll
415Mark Higgins Ashbury Coll
416Andrew King Ashbury Coll
417Matt Scott Ashbury Coll
418Steph King Ashbury Coll
419Amanda Shore Ashbury Coll
421James MacMILLAN Ashbury Coll
424David Postle Ashbury Coll
426Jason Cherney Ashbury Coll
427Marco Taucer Ashbury Coll
428Shawna Steele Ridgemount H
429James Cochrane Gloucester H
431Phil Plante-Ajah Gloucester H
432Guillaume Pichon Franco-Cite
433Othani Semajuste Franco-Cite
434Yvonne Hendrix Osgoode Hs-M
435Genevieve Godoy Osgoode Hs-M
436Jen Leblanc Osgoode Hs-M
437Stace Hutchinson Osgoode Hs-M
438Alyse Roberts Osgoode Hs-M
439Nicole Campbell Osgoode Hs-M
442Dan Johnstone Osgoode Hs-M
443Shannon Beckev St. Peter HS
444Rachel Cogan Canterbury H
445Eric Chebozo St. Peter HS
446Collee Brenner Laurier, Sir
447Andrew Scessler Ridgemount H
448Steve Johnston Osgoode Hs-M
Last updated Wed, 14 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.