trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
4444Cara Marcantonio Eastdale SS
4445Shayla Gibbs Waterdown
4446Valerie Kozina St. Paul HS
4447Bethany Moes Eden High Sc
4448Lindsay Morrison Ancaster Hig
4449Stacy Thompson McKinnon Par
4450Stephanie Henry Eden High Sc
4451Alexandra Biggs Sir John A M
4452Melissa Steers Crossley
4453amanda mcmurtrie South Lincol
4454danielle mcdonald Holy Cross H
4455Lexie Knox Myer, A.N.
4456Jenni Wierenga Smithville D
4457Robyn Wilson Westdale
4458Sonya VanGameren Heritage Chr
4459Robyn Visheau Highland
4460Megan Hutchinson Blessed Trin
4461Alison McIntyre Ancaster Hig
4462Daniella Jones Myer, A.N.
4463Karina Bakker Smithville D
4464Alex Orosz Crossley
4465Katelyn Fraser McKinnon Par
4466samantha dillman Holy Cross H
4467Shannon Quinn Notre Dame C
4468Laura Capron Grimsby Dss
4469Sandra Regier Eden High Sc
4470Alison Mackenzie Highland
4471Jessica Wood Westdale
4472Katie Midghall Parkside
4473Carly Drake Grimsby Dss
4474Brianna King Ancaster Hig
4475Sara Jakobs Crossley
4476Leah Gallagher Grimsby Dss
4477Robyn Zavadil Laura Secord
4478Caitlin Price Ancaster Hig
4479Laura Ecker Beamsville D
4480Erika Robertson Crossley
4481Monique Cryne Westdale
4482Mel Obrien Highland
4483Andrea Litke Westlane
4484Rachel Vanderzwet Crossley
4485Chelsea Buck Barton
4486Amanda Wong Myer, A.N.
4487Tracy Carreau Notre Dame C
4488Kailee McKinnon Westdale
4489Kaylee Moore Governor Sim
4490Catherine Sukkau Churchill, S
4491Emma Dalziel Ancaster Hig
4492Adele Carty McKinnon Par
4493Laura Vahrmeyer Smithville D
4494Brianna Ratzlaff Eden High Sc
4495Amy Johnson Beamsville D
4496Lacey VanDerMarel Orchard Park
4497Kristy MacKeil Notre Dame C
4498Lauren Thorne St. Paul HS
4499Heather Bansley Waterdown
4500Katie Brown Crossley
4501Riisa Mikkelsaar Crossley
4502Melissa Mackay Ridley Colle
4503Laura Gronlund Grimsby Dss
4504Mandi Hearn-Zych Cayuga Ss-Ca
4505Stephanie Harris Cayuga Ss-Ca
4506Megan VanKeulen Grimsby Dss
4507katrina pietsch Holy Cross H
4508Dani Howard McKinnon Par
4509Jenna Robertson Hillfield St
4510Abbie Lymburner Crossley
4511Jessica Cairns Ridge-Cr HS
4512Laura Fortuna Orchard Park
4513Kayleigh Munro Crossley
4514Emma Woodhead Parkside
4515Kylie Redekop Fort Erie SS
4516Victoria Kosuta Denis Morris
4517Maggie Pearce Niagara D
4518Chalaine Cuthbert Eden High Sc
4519Jenn Lamb Ridge-Cr HS
4520Leanne Demerling Barton
4521Megan Hughes Hill Park
4522michelle vanderzalm Holy Cross H
4523Deanna Zantingh Smithville D
4524Katie Molnar St. Paul HS
4525Michelle Laviolette McKinnon Par
4526Holly Thompson Ancaster Hig
4527Suzanne Pierre Denis Morris
4528Megan McEvoy Cayuga Ss-Ca
4529Shawna Hanson Blessed Trin
4530Sarah Twomey Crossley
4531Marissa Devries Hamilton Dis
4532Kristen Sweeny Ancaster Hig
4533Shawnee Talbot Centennial S
4534Megan Spies Hagersville
4535Lindsay Armstrong Lakeshore CH
4536Julie DeVisser Smithville D
4537Jessalyn Elliot McKinnon Par
4538Natalie Stone Eden High Sc
4539Britney Vanblaricum Thorold Ss-T
4540Katie Wilson Governor Sim
4541Tanja MacRae Waterdown
4542Larissa Fleury Confederatio
4543Miranda Peitchinis Barton
4544Roxanne Brière Jean Vanier
4545Maggie Scull Governor Sim
4546Jordynn Pauls Churchill, S
4547Carly Donn Highland
4548Clancy Todd Churchill, S
4549Varga Erin Stamford Cvi
4550Lindsay Daleo Parkside
4551Sasha Singh Highland
4552Sarah Collicutt Crossley
4553Lindsay White Ancaster Hig
4554Denise Elliot McKinnon Par
4555jenny bauer St. Francis
4556Stephanie Webb Crossley
4557Krissy Keown Highland
4558Brittanye Warriner Sir Allan Ma
4559Shaneka Knight Barton
4560Bailey Sensabaugh Notre Dame C
4561Janet Liebau Crossley
4562Whitney Kerr Churchill, S
4563Kristen Darlington Barton
4564Rebecca Pickersgill Grimsby Dss
4565Nicole Valeriote Notre Dame C
4566Ashley Sutor Cayuga Ss-Ca
4567Amanda Lehman Grimsby Dss
4568Katie Shaefer Highland
4569Ashley Werner Hagersville
4570Becky Wiens Eden High Sc
4571Liz Kikkert Smithville D
4572Stephanie Forestell Beamsville D
4573Farah Cleirbaut Highland
4574Sharifah Cleirbaut Highland
4575Meghan Hoar Laura Secord
4576Tara Elliot Notre Dame C
4577Catie Glatt Niagara D
4578Amy Van Reenen Laura Secord
4579Holly Johnson Notre Dame C
4580Katherine Morlog Highland
4581Carly Bryson Sherwood
4582Callahan Breanne Stamford Cvi
4583Erika Scott Ancaster Hig
4584Emily Hanson Laura Secord
4585Haliey Tufts Ridge-Cr HS
4586Jackie Simatovic Grimsby Dss
4587Heather Lam Westlane
4588Shannon MacDonnell Myer, A.N.
4589Megan Stewart Governor Sim
4590Ronda Anderson Governor Sim
4591Caitlin Pauls Churchill, S
4592Rebecca Stewart Westlane
4593Lisa Grierson Westlane
4594Liz Parsons Westmount
4595Jaime Lea Anderson Saltfleet
4596Misty Hanlon Hagersville
4597Alicia Bye Crossley
4598Katelyn Laird Delta
4599Jessica Smithson Grimsby Dss
4600Barbara Phelan Churchill, S
4601Amanda Moodie Grimsby Dss
4602Chelsea Rodriguez Crossley
4603Kim Volterman Westdale
4604Meaghan Jesseau Confederatio
4605Gina Demczuk Westdale
4606Miranda Galloway Governor Sim
4607Alison Thomas Churchill, S
4608Dana Ferguson Ancaster Hig
4609Alex Perri Notre Dame C
4610Sarah Pettipas Westmount
4611Lindsay Williamson Grimsby Dss
4612Stephanie Carty McKinnon Par
4613Leanne Paré Jean Vanier
4614Jen Kennedy Barton
4615Vanessa Rumsby Crossley
4616Sarah McVey St. Paul HS
4617Kaitlyn Sevcik Crossley
4618Amanda Rosso Waterdown
4619Miriam deLangley Ridley Colle
4620Breanne Gresko Grimsby Dss
4621Christine Wierenga Smithville D
4622Erin Baxter Waterdown
4623Jen Ipema Smithville D
4624Tasha Moore Sir John A M
4625jenn kelly Holy Cross H
4626Candace Moore Sir John A M
4627Leandra Smith Grimsby Dss
4628Emily Lambe Myer, A.N.
4629samantha mrozcek Holy Cross H
4630Leah Mochrie Hillfield St
4631Sarah Wilson Governor Sim
4632caroline smith St. Francis
4633Andrea Spurr McKinnon Par
4634Ivka Cosic Parkside
4635Stephanie Murell Lakeshore CH
4636Christine Rougoor Niagara D
4637Tara Mehlenbacher Parkside
4638Alisa Markwith Parkside
4639Sheri Boverhof Smithville D
4640Tracy Huizinga Smithville D
4641Heidi Bench Laura Secord
4642Jessica Mann Hamilton Dis
4643Spencer Tomasello Ridge-Cr HS
4644Flowers Sara Eastdale SS
4645Sarah Reeder Cayuga Ss-Ca
4646Danielle VanderVeen Smithville D
4647Miranda Crumb Notre Dame C
4648Carla Dangelo Barton
4649Laura Robertson Orchard Park
4650Alexandra Radic Glendale
4651Rachel Black Churchill, S
4652Amelia Rupsys Grimsby Dss
4653Kristen Chadwick Eastdale SS
4654Camille Pellerin Jean Vanier
4655Emma Dick Niagara D
4656Jen Holt Barton
4657Victoria Fowler Eden High Sc
4658Jackie Bennemeer Crossley
4659Kristen Dickie Cayuga Ss-Ca
4660Mary Chesney Grimsby Dss
4661Courtney Hines Notre Dame C
4662Tamara Cullum Sir John A M
4663Lisa Busch Churchill, S
4664Amanda Huggins Eastdale SS
4665Lorraine Lepere St. Paul HS
4666Amanda Black Ancaster Hig
4667LB Brown Governor Sim
4668Jill Dominey Crossley
4669Rae Brandy Laura Secord
4670Tori Orosz Crossley
4671Ovalyn McDonald Westlane
4672Stephanie Birmingham Laura Secord
4673Laura White Ancaster Hig
4674Lindsay Chetwynd Barton
4675Rockelle Walford Delta
4676Iris Roman Crossley
4677Jessica McKeen Hagersville
4678Lindsey Spence Blessed Trin
4679Brittany Swanson Ridge-Cr HS
4680Jessica Norquay Governor Sim
4681Sarah Savage Ridge-Cr HS
4682Melanie Komadoski Eden High Sc
4683Nicole Demarco Ancaster Hig
4684Kaitlin Moore Waterdown
4685Lindsay Zalot Crossley
4686Devon Ridge Westmount
4687Tara Hadler Ridley Colle
4688Ashley Renaud Ancaster Hig
4689Meaghan Kreiger Ridge-Cr HS
4690Nicole Henry Eden High Sc
4691Erin Schlosser Blessed Trin
4692Sarah Shedden Crossley
4693Lindsey Tulloch Myer, A.N.
4694Laura Schinkel Ridge-Cr HS
4695Igballe Kragnici Barton
4696Monika Grabowiecka Churchill, S
4697Lori Brown Laura Secord
4698Julia Beniusis Hillfield St
4699Alicia Ridge Westmount
4700Lara Robbins Ridley Colle
4701Meaghan Corbett Crossley
4702Sheena Murphy Churchill, S
4703Laura Moulton Westdale
4704Jen Bergshoeff Grimsby Dss
4705Amy Elliott Barton
4706Adrienne Rebek Grimsby Dss
4707Sandra MacDonald Westlane
4708Sam Yarnell Westlane
4709Kendra Hummell Ancaster Hig
4710Kaley Stuart Grimsby Dss
4711Liz Martindale Beamsville D
4712Ashley Hardcastle Laura Secord
4713Heidi Foebel Ridge-Cr HS
4714Nicole Mantel Highland
4715Stef Burch Centennial S
4716Alicia Jury Parkside
4717magda labanowicz Holy Cross H
4718Tracy Dayboll Grimsby Dss
4719Lauren McNiven Beamsville D
4720Erin Watson Niagara D
4721Kim Hyslop Cayuga Ss-Ca
4722Nicole Monks Churchill, S
4723Karly Brush Waterdown
4724Beth Goodman Saltfleet
4725Jade Leung Westlane
4726Ashley Jones Grimsby Dss
4727Beth Miller Myer, A.N.
4728Shelley Alders Smithville D
4729Danielle Gasse Barton
4730Daisy VanRavenswaay Cayuga Ss-Ca
4731Vaness Vanleeuwen Grimsby Dss
4732Rachel Zantingh Smithville D
4733Jillian Froese Niagara D
4734Angela Lachowski Hillfield St
4735Katie Hilliker Ridge-Cr HS
4736Julie Vandermolen Grimsby Dss
4737Kaila Agius Blessed Trin
4738Shannon Sibbald Eastdale SS
4739Sharyl Spring Saltfleet
4740Denise Lovell Laura Secord
4741michelle witmer South Lincol
4742Carly Welch Barton
4743Leigh Gabel Hillfield St
4744Celina Huggins Eastdale SS
4745sarah kish St. Francis
4746sara bauer St. Francis
4747Stacey McCreadie Saltfleet
4748Katie Russell Centennial S
4749Jenn Lepere St. Paul HS
4750Karley Blair Crossley
4751tony nzembela Holy Cross H
4752Tristan Woodburn Westlane
4753Phil Smith Barton
4754TJ Comeau Barton
4755John Leatherbarrow Hagersville
4756Steve Knight Barton
4757Ryan Phipps Beamsville D
4758Ryan Maiden Myer, A.N.
4759Sam Boateng Sir John A M
4760Matthew Milner Westlane
4761David Dickson Churchill, S
4762Christopher Robinson Land, Robert
4763Nathan Epp Laura Secord
4764Andrew Ocasion St. Paul HS
4765Joel Henderson McKinnon Par
4766Eric Peart Cayuga Ss-Ca
4767Aaron Katz Saltfleet
4768Evan Hardy Notre Dame C
4769Andrew Flagg Crossley
4770Jeff Skidmore McKinnon Par
4771Adam Goldman Land, Robert
4772Tydel Price Barton
4773Tyler Rouse Grimsby Dss
4774Jake Gibson Ridge-Cr HS
4775Matthew Buckles Orchard Park
4776Ryan Jones Ridley Colle
4777Jeff Komadoski Eden High Sc
4778Kevin Shaver Highland
4779Craig Tryon Highland
4780Mark Whipple Notre Dame C
4781Cameron Kostak Lakeshore CH
4782Chris Miller McKinnon Par
4783Phillip Bethune Cayuga Ss-Ca
4784Matthew Butters Denis Morris
4785Noah Fleming Westdale
4786Jeff Vanderharst Highland
4787Darcy Roy Ridge-Cr HS
4788Derek Pamukoff Ancaster Hig
4789Steve Dukes Blessed Trin
4790Mike Sydor Sir Allan Ma
4791Justin Timperio Ridley Colle
4792Randy Jones McKinnon Par
4793Ryan MacDonald Myer, A.N.
4794Jon Hallett Myer, A.N.
4795Sam Glanders Land, Robert
4796Brandon McNamara Ridley Colle
4797Darren Hoekstra Smithville D
4798Andrew Enns Niagara D
4799Andrew Cameron Governor Sim
4800Ian Court Parkside
4801Mahler Matthew Denis Morris
4802Jordan Bartol Westlane
4803Jesse Lofthouse Niagara Coll
4804Kevin Tiersma Smithville D
4805Elijah Senechal Land, Robert
4806Joe Martin Thorold Ss-T
4807Spencer Brewer Westdale
4808Joel Upham Thorold Ss-T
4809Po Ko Westdale
4810Paul Durkin Hill Park
4811Denijel Culjak Land, Robert
4812Brett Rodwell McKinnon Par
4813Brett Maitland Beamsville D
4814Johnny Valariote Highland
4815Cory Woodward Barton
4816Sven Konrad Ridge-Cr HS
4817Nathan Voorberg Grimsby Dss
4818Kasra Sadeghian Blessed Trin
4819Danny Huh Orchard Park
4820Cory Fisher Cayuga Ss-Ca
4821Justin Heuving Grimsby Dss
4822Matt Singleton Ridge-Cr HS
4823Chris Ghaly St. Paul HS
4824James Brodhagen Thorold Ss-T
4825Corbin Ouwendyk Eden High Sc
4826Steve Mitchener Beamsville D
4827Alex Brouwer Heritage Chr
4828Matt Burlak Myer, A.N.
4829Patrick Patterson Sir John A M
4830Jesse Seeley Ridge-Cr HS
4831Drew Morris Saltfleet
4832Peter Riewald Smithville D
4833Chase Creemer Saltfleet
4834Richard Huggins Hillfield St
4835Steve Seburn Ridge-Cr HS
4836Will MacLeod Cayuga Ss-Ca
4837Adam Nesbitt Crossley
4838Trent Minor Crossley
4839Adam Rudd Ridge-Cr HS
4840Cory Goerzen Niagara D
4841Shaun Tebay Highland
4842Adam Corbi Churchill, S
4843Scott McGill Highland
4844Chris Jeffrey Ancaster Hig
4845Peter Diakow Governor Sim
4846Thomas von Zuiden Highland
4847Soparth Pho Glendale
4848Jon Tempest Crossley
4849Kenny Xiao Myer, A.N.
4850Chris Onishi Highland
4851Yosef Molakandov Cayuga Ss-Ca
4852Nick DeJonge Smithville D
4853Shawn Bench Laura Secord
4854Dylan Clack Blessed Trin
4855ryan chmieleski St. Francis
4856Jerimy Hipperson Denis Morris
4857Nick Woehl Ridge-Cr HS
4858Zach Brown Cayuga Ss-Ca
4859Josh Gracin Crossley
4860Scott Jones Highland
4861John Debenedictis Barton
4862David Atkinson Crossley
4863Jake Hoffman Sir John A M
4864Mitchell Burry Land, Robert
4865Mike Leeson Ancaster Hig
4866Elgin Edworthy Highland
4867Cory Dewit Grimsby Dss
4868Troy Sider Ridge-Cr HS
4869Patrick Parent Ridley Colle
4870Curtis Smethrust Hill Park
4871James VanderVeen Smithville D
4872Jay Smith Land, Robert
4873Mike Kooiman Smithville D
4874Steven Black Ancaster Hig
4875Steve Young Denis Morris
4876Bradley Morris Hillfield St
4877Kieran Kelleher Cayuga Ss-Ca
4878Rob Olsen Land, Robert
4879Nathan Beach Ridge-Cr HS
4880Derek Brochu Notre Dame C
4881Glen Mand Grimsby Dss
4882Nathaniel Glasbergen Heritage Chr
4883Jordan Pavlicic Waterdown
4884chris geremia St. Francis
4885Dirk Hofmann Churchill, S
4886Ryan Clarke Glendale
4887Tyler Wall Westmount
4888Giancarlo Rapanaro St. Paul HS
4889Lance Alexander Sir John A M
4890Alex Brimicombe Land, Robert
4891Dan Tilstra Smithville D
4892Jimmy Unsworth Cayuga Ss-Ca
4893Mario Rigby Westdale
4894Scott Mills Crossley
4895Sean Cowie Highland
4896Shane Killgallen Grimsby Dss
4897Matt Graham Crossley
4898Kevin McDonald Land, Robert
4899Adam Hoekstra Smithville D
4900Richard Brouwer Heritage Chr
4901Kevan Quinn Ridley Colle
4902Steven DoTomaso Barton
4903Troy Edwards Governor Sim
4904Stephen Charko Highland
4905Yo Sato Ridley Colle
4906Justin deBoer Crossley
4907Terry Kane St. Paul HS
4908Greg Beres McKinnon Par
4909Matthew Adams Eastdale SS
4910Patrick Cook Westdale
4911Andrew West Port Colborn
4912Jeff Scull Beamsville D
4913Fred Carleton St. Catharin
4914Brad Westoby Highland
4915Andres Klaus Westdale
4916Brett Meinzinger Centennial S
4917Tyler Bradley Centennial S
4918Steve McColl Notre Dame C
4919Steven DiTomaso Barton
4920Tim Serre St. Paul HS
4921Brian Bowden Governor Sim
4922Blair Paul Churchill, S
4923Scott Capron Grimsby Dss
4924Alex Meyer Hill Park
4925Roger Langlois Land, Robert
4926Kyle VanOenen Smithville D
4927Mark Steeds Highland
4928Matt Delisle Myer, A.N.
4929Kyle Brown Laura Secord
4930matt emslie Holy Cross H
4931Jared Wiseman Westmount
4932Pearson Grant Stamford Cvi
4933Simon Infantino Eastdale SS
4934Tumelo Moleko Ridley Colle
4935Tai Spencer-Yap Laura Secord
4936Rob Peters Grimsby Dss
4937Brad Crawford Barton
4938Brad Hay Saltfleet
4939Matt Merz McKinnon Par
4940Donald Moon Ridge-Cr HS
4941Adam McCready McKinnon Par
4942Kevin Burchert Sherwood
4943Bryan Shrum Beamsville D
4944Brent Henderson McKinnon Par
4945Scott Buchanan Cayuga Ss-Ca
4946Adam Lohonyai Westmount
4947Blaine Davis Beamsville D
4948Jeremy Moore Ridge-Cr HS
4949Kevin Arnold Barton
4950Andrew Coulombe Ridge-Cr HS
4951John Worrall Westlane
4952Corey Mehlenbacher Cayuga Ss-Ca
4953Steve Dumoulin Grimsby Dss
4954dan couture Holy Cross H
4955Keith Hill Jean Vanier
4956Steve Fox McKinnon Par
4957Trevor Holmes Waterdown
4958Matt Price Thorold Ss-T
4959Mark Costello Crossley
4960Abu Salah Glendale
4961Ricky Zuidersma Crossley
4962Brent Harris Myer, A.N.
4963Nov Bhatti Sir Allan Ma
4964Husayn Wolfe Ridley Colle
4965Ellis Reimer Eden High Sc
4966Troy Ryan Cayuga Ss-Ca
4967Clay Phibbs Cayuga Ss-Ca
4968Chris Davidson Orchard Park
4969Drew Minor Crossley
4970Todd Krupa Ridge-Cr HS
4971Sean Medos Confederatio
4972Dale Stewart Sherwood
4973Justin Crown Ridge-Cr HS
4974Corey Freeman Crossley
4975Izooba Tibagwa Land, Robert
4976Ryan Rivando Lakeshore CH
4977Josh Bush Ridge-Cr HS
4978mike valente Holy Cross H
4979Jesse Snoei Eden High Sc
4980Adam Slocki Beamsville D
4981Dun Nguyen Westlane
4982Dave Young Sir Allan Ma
4983Charles Hoogeveen Smithville D
4984Mike Barnes Saltfleet
4985Kyle Fowler Ridley Colle
4986Mackenzie Massia Jean Vanier
4987Tim Richards Westdale
4988Mike Sonsogno Ridley Colle
4989Dallas Smith Notre Dame C
4990Jeff Sider Laura Secord
4991Brandon Ventresca Notre Dame C
4992Steve Patrick Governor Sim
4993Chris Ploszczansky Hillfield St
4994Mark Young Crossley
4995Adam Service Highland
4996Ray Blake McKinnon Par
4997John Keizer Smithville D
4998Richard Culp Land, Robert
4999Mike Halinski Grimsby Dss
5000Corey Spiece Crossley
5001John St. Pierre Westlane
5002Alec Lemaire Fort Erie SS
5003Kevin Krajcik Grimsby Dss
5004Thomas Suwaya Hamilton Dis
5005TJ Harstine Barton
5006Peter Zantingh Smithville D
5007Alan Chettle Hamilton Dis
5008Phil Korten Smithville D
5009Ricky Powell Laura Secord
5010Brian Fortier St. Paul HS
5011John Beck Notre Dame C
5012David Muon Laura Secord
5013Fred Delguidice Westdale
5014Joe Zantingh Smithville D
5015Alwyn Cox Ridley Colle
5016Brad Hammond Waterdown
5017Samir Hasan Westmount
5018Andre Sadeghian Blessed Trin
5019Jeff Parsons McKinnon Par
5020Andrew Stokes Crossley
5021Enoch Arthur Westmount
5022Andrew Johnson Denis Morris
5023Matt Bagnulo Myer, A.N.
5024Todd Greenspoon Highland
5025Tommy Kafun St. Paul HS
5026Tyler Reitsma Crossley
5027Robert Hogarth Land, Robert
5028John Farncombe Land, Robert
5029Kyle Timol Land, Robert
5030Ryan Lapp Ridge-Cr HS
5031Steven Schadinger Ridley Colle
5032Brandon Marlett Ridge-Cr HS
5033Joel LaBute Cayuga Ss-Ca
5034Paul Young Crossley
5035Craig Peters Grimsby Dss
5036Adam Neale Highland
5037John Martin Thorold Ss-T
5038Rolyns Edwards Sherwood
5039Geoff Anderson Laura Secord
5040Jones Boateng Sir John A M
5041Duncan Miles Cayuga Ss-Ca
5042Pierre Jean Land, Robert
5043Michael Gaspiric Land, Robert
5044Jonathan Paul Churchill, S
5045Jonathan Zwier Crossley
5046Dan Wylie Highland
5047Dave Mucyk Grimsby Dss
5048Rob Hayes Beamsville D
5049Morgan Tufts Land, Robert
5050Greg Jones Barton
5051Nick Schwetz Waterdown
5052Jordon Koudjis Lakeshore CH
5053andre-paul baillargeon- Holy Cross H
5054Topher Morris Hillfield St
5055Devin Cowan Orchard Park
5056Eric Topping Westlane
5057Mark Drewe Waterdown
5058Nathan Pritula Westlane
5059Ryan Moreland McKinnon Par
5060Neil Miles Cayuga Ss-Ca
5061Trevor Vanknotsenburg Beamsville D
5062Scott Vanderlee Lakeport SS
5063Joel Roediger Sir Winston
5064Phil Biega Eden High Sc
5065Eddy Davies Beamsville D
5066Jason Wurster Ridge-Cr HS
5067Matt Weiss Orchard Park
5068Dave Skidmore McKinnon Par
5069Jesse Prouty Beamsville D
5070Graham Campbell Sherwood
5071Nathan Bush Ridge-Cr HS
5072Brad Boucock Laura Secord
5073J`von Furbert Ridley Colle
5074Ryan Triggs Barton
5075Andrew Asumang Governor Sim
5076Michael Dwyer Hillfield St
5077Ben Gruber McKinnon Par
5078Dave Pieterse Crossley
5079Scott Huizinga Smithville D
5080Brandon Wilmott Highland
5081Josh Soucy Westlane
5082Dave Heska Crossley
5083Jason Sider Ridge-Cr HS
5084James Kent Ridge-Cr HS
5085Mackenzie Stewart Governor Sim
5086Jesse St. Rose Westlane
5087Scott Durksen Eden High Sc
5088Liam Stockdale Hillfield St
5089Nate Hare Crossley
5090Scott Horlacher Sherwood
5091Siratha Chhan Barton
5092Denis Beaulne St. Paul HS
5093Dan VanGeest Smithville D
5094Stinson Lin Land, Robert
5095David Adamek Ridge-Cr HS
5096John Adamek Ridge-Cr HS
5097Rich Johnson Governor Sim
5098chris hladich Holy Cross H
5099Sovath Muon Laura Secord
5100Greg Vrantsis Barton
5101Dutkus Ryan Notre Dame C
5102Taylor vanRavenswaay Crossley
5103Matt Schonewille Barton
5104Paul Hedges Land, Robert
5105Roder Koudakciu Sir John A M
5106Steven Raphael Hillfield St
5107Mike Fanson Land, Robert
5108Ian Dumoulin Grimsby Dss
5109Mike Hines Notre Dame C
5110Dan Smith Governor Sim
5111Jeff Noble Barton
5112Jeremy Browning Land, Robert
5113Matthew McKeown St. Paul HS
5114joel bristo South Lincol
5115david fast St. Francis
5116Eric Bourque Barton
5117Andrew Matejic Highland
5118Matt Cumpson Niagara D
5119Drew Almonte Blessed Trin
5120Rob Stevens Grimsby Dss
5121Steve Postma Eden High Sc
5122Patrick Topping Westlane
5123Patrick Lanigan Waterdown
5124Paul Sokoloski Parkside
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.