trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
4444Danielle Harrison Kingsville D
4445Leah Smitham Brennan, F.J
4446Sarah Sikkema Cchs
4447Kim VanKempen St. Clair SS
4448Noelle Montcalm St. Joseph's
4449Marissa Bozetto Holy Names H
4450Melissa James Sandwich
4451Ali Gartley St. Clair SS
4452Theresa Jewett Northern Civ
4453Kristy Willemse St Christoph
4454Alicia Sandy Catholic Cen
4455Renee Bradley Holy Names H
4456Candis Malenfant Essex D H S
4457Terri Schneider McGregor
4458Jill Leikstra Cchs
4459Ilona Vanderreijden Ckss
4460Andrea Balkwill Essex D H S
4461Danielle Herlehy St.Anne's
4462Sabrina Luciani Brennan, F.J
4463Michelle Baker Holy Names H
4464Kortney Coady St. Patrick'
4465Shaylin Skodak Ckss
4466Donia Oumesrour Riverside SS
4467Sarah Carr St. Clair SS
4468Charelle Anobile St.Anne's
4469Laura Gill St Christoph
4470Ainsley McHenry St Christoph
4471Carly Gill St Christoph
4472Bianca Ziriada Brennan, F.J
4473Chantelle Jubenville Espc
4474Katie Valade Cci
4475Kara Wark Northern Civ
4476Athena Debrouwer Ursuline
4477Candace Crombeen St Christoph
4478Amanda Kanters St.Anne's
4479Leah Higginbottom Brennan, F.J
4480Brianne Miller Sandwich
4481Jayme Bibeau St. Joseph's
4482Ruth Emode Kennedy
4483Marie-Louise Asselin Northern Civ
4484Rachelle Malette Holy Names H
4485Jaclyn Doyle St Christoph
4486Laura Cameron Maranatha
4487Caroline Nelson Sandwich
4488Danna Perron Kennedy
4489Alycia Moore Ursuline
4490Danielle Sergovich Wallaceburg
4491Kara Stewart Wallaceburg
4492Courtney Workman St. Clair SS
4493Emily Hicks Riverside SS
4494Heidi Shallow Riverside SS
4495Kendyl Rizea Massey
4496Alex Vorshuk St.Anne's
4497Jenna Brescacin St.Anne's
4498Jaclyn VanLeerzem Lambton Cent
4499Jaclyn Nickels St. Clair SS
4500Nicole Spieser Ridgetown
4501Sabrina Slama Massey
4502Krystal Taylor Northern Civ
4503Jenna Keane Northern Civ
4504Elise Johnston Espc
4505Vanessa Rogerson Sandwich
4506Courtney Uphoff Massey
4507Trisha Strickland Villanova
4508Catherine Rogerson Sandwich
4509Kenlyn Ramsey Kingsville D
4510Stephanie Mole Kingsville D
4511Rachel Phillips Lambton Cent
4512Danna Guthrie Sandwich
4513Mimi Fong Belle River
4514Kaili Clubb Lambton Cent
4515Erica Rankin Sarnia Cits
4516Meghan Plumb Kingsville D
4517Chantel Henry St.Anne's
4518Kelly Dobranski St.Anne's
4519Ashley Gagnon Lajeunesse
4520Michelle Routhier Northern Civ
4521Mallory Core St Christoph
4522Laura Brodie Ursuline
4523Tricia Renders McGregor
4524Kelly Anderson Blenheim
4525Stephani Quattrococchi Holy Names H
4526Lindsay Marsh Lambton Cent
4527Mikaela Fletcher Sandwich
4528Lindsay Dolbear St. Patrick'
4529Brandy Dobbin Lambton Cent
4530Jamie Robson St. Joseph's
4531Jackie Vandereerden Brennan, F.J
4532Laura Ezeife Holy Names H
4533Georgina Boots Brennan, F.J
4534Katie Shepley Wallaceburg
4535Mary Patterson McGregor
4536Tara Lubbers Wallaceburg
4537Jackie Anderson Walkerville
4538Tiffany Anjema Lambton Cent
4539Mallory Kohlmeier Northern Civ
4540Jamie Scott Holy Names H
4541Julianne Vyn Cchs
4542Alix Poisson St. Joseph's
4543Bethany Wachna Holy Names H
4544Kelly Killoran St Christoph
4545Rachel MacCleod Belle River
4546Gabrielle George Sarnia Cits
4547Kendell Ross Northern Civ
4548Briana Dubowski St.Anne's
4549Samantha Krueger Umei
4550Kaili Jaroszewicz St. Joseph's
4551Aron Armstrong St. Clair SS
4552Jenna Iwanchun Ridgetown
4553Dana Serwotka Ckss
4554Siobhan Carrick Belle River
4555Ashley Neveu Essex D H S
4556Erica Westfall St. Clair SS
4557Marilynn Hay Sarnia Cits
4558Nicole Plummer St. Joseph's
4559Jessica Ewer Amherst
4560Tonya Beal Catholic Cen
4561Cassey Ross St. Clair SS
4562Kayla Windram St.Anne's
4563Suzanne Schaafsma Cchs
4564Lisa Wilson Sarnia Cits
4565Kelsey Humphrey Northern Civ
4566Alaina Frayne North Lambto
4567Jenna Denning St. Clair SS
4568Nicole Ricardi St.Anne's
4569Andrea Germanese Villanova
4570Roberta Denboer Brennan, F.J
4571Julie Jodoin Brennan, F.J
4572Alessa Faubert L'Essor E S
4573Kerry Madison Cci
4574Robyn Ruypers Lambton Cent
4575Nickole Jones Ckss
4576Kathryn Douthart Belle River
4577Shelby Aldous Sandwich
4578Jessie Winter Umei
4579Mary Bruce Northern Civ
4580Brianna McLeod Northern Civ
4581Alesia Logan Herman S S
4582Christine Souligny Villanova
4583Kristen Vandergriendt Ursuline
4584Carson Munroe Kingsville D
4585Andrea Demers Espc
4586Steph Gartley St. Clair SS
4587Amanda Holding Northern Civ
4588Merissa Martinuzzi St.Anne's
4589Melissa Vandereerden Villanova
4590Chinye Azuh Riverside SS
4591Shae-Lyn McLean Ursuline
4592Taryn O'Neil Wallaceburg
4593Chelsea Durocher Villanova
4594Laura Goulden Ckss
4595Alyssa Daichendt Maranatha
4596Amanda Anderson Ckss
4597Jenni Vanos North Lambto
4598Greer Elcombe Herman S S
4599Maureen Dillon Espc
4600Kristina Koski Catholic Cen
4601Julie Gorecki Ursuline
4602Jasmine Cusmanic Brennan, F.J
4603Aly Kohlmeier St. Patrick'
4604Jackie Malette Holy Names H
4605Amina Oumesrour Riverside SS
4606Claire Percival Northern Civ
4607Chelsea Baxter St. Patrick'
4608Lydia Willemse St Christoph
4609Katie Hicks Riverside SS
4610Rachel Rauwerda Cchs
4611Chantelle Lonsdale Massey
4612Belinda Li Massey
4613Jill Alston Riverside SS
4614Carmen Garcia Riverside SS
4615Kristen Patterson St.Anne's
4616Megan Swift Ursuline
4617Jess Fournie Wallaceburg
4618Monika Notta Brennan, F.J
4619Meghan Doster St.Anne's
4620Maggie Lynch Northern Civ
4621Jill Drouin St. Patrick'
4622Brenna Knutson Ursuline
4623Ashley Ternovan St.Anne's
4624Jessica Brodie Ursuline
4625Tracey Lauzon St. Joseph's
4626Marcie Veitch St.Anne's
4627Jessica Yablonsky St. Joseph's
4628Jenni Fisher St. Clair SS
4629Katie Holding Villanova
4630Sara Honke Northern Civ
4631Caryn Foy Espc
4632Christine Ross Herman S S
4633Jaclyn Levac Assumption C
4634Tina Sing St. Clair SS
4635Ashley Cooper Kingsville D
4636Allision Elgie Lkcs
4637Leanne DeGroot St Christoph
4638Brianna Binder Essex D H S
4639Erin Neilson L'Essor E S
4640Jackie Staley C . Carter
4641Breanne Venema North Lambto
4642Jennifer Luu Riverside SS
4643Jenna Herdman Lambton Cent
4644Julie Walker Blenheim
4645Lauren Lazar St.Anne's
4646Stephanie Radu St.Anne's
4647Carly Youlton McGregor
4648Holly St Louis Riverside SS
4649Karen Westcott Northern Civ
4650Kristy King Belle River
4651Stacey Schinkel Maranatha
4652Michelle Clarke Lambton Cent
4653Jenna Fedak Brennan, F.J
4654Mila Rudic St.Anne's
4655Amanda DaSilva St. Patrick'
4656Bree Kissner Kingsville D
4657Shae Lahey McGregor
4658Tami Tran Ckss
4659Justine DeBoer Lambton Cent
4660Laura Perischetti St Christoph
4661Jen Hitchcock Sandwich
4662Colleen Russell Brennan, F.J
4663Carrie Long Villanova
4664Michelle Esplen Northern Civ
4665Laura Wilson Sarnia Cits
4666Beth Hedges Harrow
4667Amy Grima Villanova
4668Sylvia Plain Northern Civ
4669Melissa Bartlett Ckss
4670Helena Taraminga Lambton Cent
4671Michelle Vandergriendt Ursuline
4672Melissa Cloutier Lajeunesse
4673Alicia Vanmiddelkoop Lkcs
4674Erika Santarossa L'Essor E S
4675Kristi Silva Catholic Cen
4676Melodie Thompson Ckss
4677Krista Switzer Holy Names H
4678Jamie Westfall St. Clair SS
4679Stefanie Lawson Lkcs
4680Gloria Hollahan Catholic Cen
4681Jami-Lyn Nantais Espc
4682Natasha George Sarnia Cits
4683Dana Smith Massey
4684Pam Miner North Lambto
4685Rhiana Tessier Brennan, F.J
4686Alida Campbell North Lambto
4687Brooke Pierozynski St.Anne's
4688Sara Iatonna Holy Names H
4689Amanda Vasalidis Holy Names H
4690Sarah Nelson Northern Civ
4691Kelly Watson McGregor
4692Magda Orzylowski Brennan, F.J
4693Diana Farlow Northern Civ
4694Katie Selman St. Patrick'
4695Joan Emode Kennedy
4696Jenny Ng Villanova
4697Hillary Laing Villanova
4698Cindy Tellier Belle River
4699Erin Doyle St Christoph
4700Jill St Louis Sandwich
4701Michelle St Pierre Villanova
4702Katie Wilkins Ridgetown
4703Carly Moore Northern Civ
4704Adriana Lyons St. Joseph's
4705Danielle MacFarlane St. Clair SS
4706Lauren Swartz Villanova
4707Irena Nenadic Herman S S
4708Brittany Whalen Walkerville
4709Kim Dillon St.Anne's
4710Katie Thorner Northern Civ
4711Nicole Brouyette Villanova
4712Kathryn Alston Riverside SS
4713Randa Markos St. Joseph's
4714Amy Fisher Lambton Cent
4715Amy Kohlmeier St. Patrick'
4716Jessica Crate Northern Civ
4717Leah Steinke Kennedy
4718Hannah Eberhard Kennedy
4719Katie-Lynn Gervais Riverside SS
4720Carleigh Weldon Massey
4721Mary Catherine Stewart St Christoph
4722Samantha Parker Ursuline
4723Jessica Murphy Holy Names H
4724Ania Wroblewski Northern Civ
4725Jessica Bondy L'Essor E S
4726Amanda Bradley Espc
4727Laura Perkin Wallaceburg
4728Dayna Pidhoresky Maranatha
4729Andrea Brouwer North Lambto
4730Katie Masse St. Joseph's
4731Katie Andruchow Northern Civ
4732Jenn MacLellan Villanova
4733Krystle Royse Walkerville
4734Mary Beth Paterson Massey
4735Megan Sloan Lkcs
4736Renee Worotny Essex D H S
4737Amanda Ferguson Amherst
4738Tiffany Phillips Lambton Cent
4739Andrea Ferguson Amherst
4740Amy Martin Villanova
4741Jen Radu St.Anne's
4742Lindsay Coulter C . Carter
4743Katie Taylor Northern Civ
4744Nikki Nolte Sandwich
4745Angela Melhuish Sarnia Cits
4746Mallory Wood Kingsville D
4747Dayna Maaten Northern Civ
4748Linnea Hagens St Christoph
4749Sarah Kipping Kingsville D
4750Jocelyn Closs St.Anne's
4751Preet Singh St.Anne's
4752Melissa Radu St.Anne's
4753Shelly Marier Brennan, F.J
4754Jes Anderson-Armstrong Lambton Cent
4755DeAnna Smith Leamington
4756Jessie Plante Brennan, F.J
4757Megan MacLennan Ursuline
4758Ashley Brown Lkcs
4759Krista Drew Maranatha
4760Krystal Banfill St. Joseph's
4761Laura VanDam Northern Civ
4762Chiarra Rocca St Christoph
4763Ashley Camden St. Patrick'
4764Cheryl Johnstone Ckss
4765Laura Lauzon St. Joseph's
4766Kari Hedges Harrow
4767Kellen Morencie Assumption C
4768Jackie Esplen Ckss
4769Erin Chamberlain St Christoph
4770Torey Gault Holy Names H
4771Dee Milne Ursuline
4772Mandy Vernhout Riverside SS
4773Annette Morand Riverside SS
4774Kasia Danigier Villanova
4775Talia Morrissey St. Joseph's
4776Michelle Baggio Holy Names H
4777Monica Wryk Holy Names H
4778Jessica Scott Sarnia Cits
4779Jenna Garbaty St Christoph
4780Pan Hao Kennedy
4781Holly Shrumm Northern Civ
4782Danielle Stevens St. Patrick'
4783Linda Kim Kennedy
4784Jessica Matassa Villanova
4785Colin Edwards St.Anne's
4786Matt Hutchinson Leamington
4787Brandon Besant Herman S S
4788Jason McKechnie St. Clair SS
4789James Browning Cci
4790Aron Staddon Ckss
4791Chad Rundle Essex D H S
4792JP Brown Espc
4793Chris Letteri St.Anne's
4794Jake Ribee Villanova
4795Ryan Hutchings St Christoph
4796Karlos Coleman Herman S S
4797Jeff McFarland Ursuline
4798Dustin Thomson Lambton Cent
4799Justin Giffels St. Clair SS
4800Jonathon Reid Massey
4801Jamie Surman Northern Civ
4802Brent Brinacombe Riverside SS
4803Mason Smith St. Clair SS
4804Josh Giffels St. Clair SS
4805Ben Boyes Wallaceburg
4806Jeff Petrusenko McGregor
4807Adam Campigotto Holy Names H
4808Abel Beyene St. Joseph's
4809David Moore St Christoph
4810Stephen McKeegan Holy Names H
4811Brian Simone Villanova
4812Said Izreig Northern Civ
4813Alex McCormack Brennan, F.J
4814Jonathon Baldwin Lambton Cent
4815Mike Percival St. Clair SS
4816Gavin Ducharme Riverside SS
4817Mike Poaps St. Clair SS
4818Jack Bryan Kennedy
4819John Mahoney Assumption C
4820Kevin Miller McGregor
4821Matt Saunders Cchs
4822Sean Tilden Ursuline
4823Bryce Declerk Ursuline
4824Dave Weston Kennedy
4825Aaron Warriner Belle River
4826Eddie Ghacham St. Joseph's
4827Bryan Boutilier Kennedy
4828Drew Toulouse Brennan, F.J
4829Andrew Kelly Assumption C
4830James Schaffhauser Sandwich
4831Gordon Deal Leamington
4832Derek Koomans McGregor
4833Josh DeGroot St. Clair SS
4834Eric Willson Villanova
4835Ian Wookey St. Patrick'
4836Girish Maharaj St. Joseph's
4837Karl Guthrie Villanova
4838Matt Barda Lambton Cent
4839Dave Jakobs Northern Civ
4840Bryan Love Riverside SS
4841David Gomes Sandwich
4842Derek Damphouse C . Carter
4843Nick Hotz Kingsville D
4844Sal Figliomeni C . Carter
4845Justin Willms Leamington
4846Vinnie Allevato St.Anne's
4847Brad Huey Lambton Cent
4848Travis Tiggelaar St. Clair SS
4849Ryan Tatar Riverside SS
4850Lester Centeno St. Joseph's
4851Kurtis Nutma Lambton Cent
4852Jacob Cumming Ckss
4853David Binder Essex D H S
4854Dave Bushey Ckss
4855Gabriel La Rotta Lajeunesse
4856Chris Byrne St.Anne's
4857Demond Walcott Brennan, F.J
4858Cody Butler Lambton Cent
4859Andrew Mlinaric St.Anne's
4860Desi Walcott Brennan, F.J
4861Rich Lebert Lambton Cent
4862Mike Costa Kingsville D
4863Jeff Nambayan Holy Names H
4864Sam Campbell North Lambto
4865Sean Scott Ckss
4866Adam Cobb St. Patrick'
4867Ayo Dawadu Herman S S
4868Ryan Le Kennedy
4869Jordan Toews Ridgetown
4870Matt Welch McGregor
4871Josh Wilson Lambton Cent
4872Scott Frezell L'Essor E S
4873David George St Christoph
4874Matt Morencie Holy Names H
4875Billy Athanasopoulos St Christoph
4876Jamie Szabo St Christoph
4877Casey Laprise Herman S S
4878Bechir Khamassi Herman S S
4879Mike Trowbridge St.Anne's
4880Will Plante Belle River
4881Lennie Holman Sandwich
4882Josh Carnevale Leamington
4883Justin Gingerich Lkcs
4884Nick Burns Ursuline
4885John Pocock Brennan, F.J
4886Kipp McAlpine Northern Civ
4887Brandon Bedard C . Carter
4888Eric Fisher St Christoph
4889Rafik Chekiri Massey
4890D'Arcy Vink Ridgetown
4891Jordan Grant St. Clair SS
4892Kyle MacDonald St.Anne's
4893Colin Mascaro Brennan, F.J
4894Ashish Patel Massey
4895Brandon Daynard Kennedy
4896Dan Baggio Holy Names H
4897Bob Jubenville St. Patrick'
4898Andrew Genge Northern Civ
4899Stewart Robson Massey
4900Cameron Bartlett Ckss
4901Mark Metulynsky Sandwich
4902Clinton Harris McGregor
4903Mike Carter Sandwich
4904John Tidball St. Patrick'
4905Tyler Scott Holy Names H
4906Nick D'Aloisio Villanova
4907Brandon Brown St. Joseph's
4908Dave Uppal Northern Civ
4909Chris Rwabacumba Herman S S
4910Jesse Brown McGregor
4911Joe Mason St. Patrick'
4912Adam McCabe Ursuline
4913Kwab Fordjour Brennan, F.J
4914Gordon Travis Herman S S
4915Vince Flamia St Christoph
4916Mike Roelofsen McGregor
4917Nathan Binder Essex D H S
4918Noah Vandendriessche Assumption C
4919Darrin Prieur Brennan, F.J
4920Casdin Parr Villanova
4921Dan Zangari Riverside SS
4922Mike Mott St Christoph
4923Kyle Valade Cci
4924Tom Sylvain Espc
4925TJ Braithwaite Ckss
4926David Burr North Lambto
4927Paul Girardi St.Anne's
4928Eric Timm Sandwich
4929Jordan Banninga St. Clair SS
4930Joe Jimenez Herman S S
4931Jeremy Eagen McGregor
4932Alex Waghorn Riverside SS
4933Josh Taveirne Assumption C
4934Garrett Brannagan Riverside SS
4935Segetlab Haile Catholic Cen
4936Paul Tremblay Espc
4937Owen McDermott Massey
4938Trevor Tovell Holy Names H
4939Jamie Nelson St. Patrick'
4940Dan Bremner Northern Civ
4941Chris Thomas McGregor
4942Russell Christie Lambton Cent
4943Jeremy Fisico Herman S S
4944Martin Labute St. Joseph's
4945Steve Lyons Lambton Cent
4946Eric Reidel Herman S S
4947Dave Smtih Ckss
4948Steve Murphy Wallaceburg
4949Lucas Semple Massey
4950Calen Hamelin Assumption C
4951Mike Jacques St. Clair SS
4952Nathan Vanoverloop Ursuline
4953Bradley Mullins Lajeunesse
4954Tony Lin Massey
4955Rob Nickels St. Clair SS
4956Alex Bonato St.Anne's
4957Josiah Bilagot St. Clair SS
4958Kyle Aziz C . Carter
4959Corey Lee Sandwich
4960Mark Schaufhauser Leamington
4961Scott Turner Ridgetown
4962Dan Bosco St.Anne's
4963John Burggraaf Ridgetown
4964Orrin-Porter Morrison Riverside SS
4965Aaron Core Lambton Cent
4966Chad Thomas St. Joseph's
4967Dustin Churly St. Clair SS
4968Shan Khawaja Massey
4969Andre Harris Amherst
4970Kurtis Kraemer St. Patrick'
4971Geoff Roberts Kingsville D
4972Josh Clayton Ursuline
4973Marc Bietola St.Anne's
4974Dave Dafoe St. Clair SS
4975Jon Hunter St.Anne's
4976Wade Metcalfe Lambton Cent
4977Shane Byrne Sandwich
4978Spence Laurie Blenheim
4979Pedro Prado Chavez Lajeunesse
4980Dan Pare Sandwich
4981Kris Reiser Sandwich
4982Gerritt Larose McGregor
4983Chris Kramer Cchs
4984Jeff Bianchi Brennan, F.J
4985Josh Myers Ursuline
4986Ljubisa Kuljanin Kennedy
4987Brad Deboer Blenheim
4988Brian Warkentin Umei
4989Greg Jillson Sarnia Cits
4990Chris Janisse Riverside SS
4991Terry Maulden Herman S S
4992Josh Diemer Essex D H S
4993Dave Honig Northern Civ
4994Kevin Renkema Cchs
4995Brad Youlton McGregor
4996Dan Harrietha McGregor
4997Shawn Chen Massey
4998Tony Moniz St Christoph
4999Wayne Chambers Amherst
5000Nishal Patel St.Anne's
5001Mike Miller St. Joseph's
5002Zak Livingston Holy Names H
5003Andy Ysebaert Sarnia Cits
5004Jim MC Kinley Herman S S
5005Patrick Szpak Sandwich
5006Curtis Durocher Belle River
5007Cole Bloxam Northern Civ
5008Skyler Mooney St Christoph
5009Andrew Gallagher Ursuline
5010Adam Darbyson St. Clair SS
5011Brad Boughner Herman S S
5012Adam Robbins Blenheim
5013Dan Chute McGregor
5014Joe Pocock Brennan, F.J
5015Zach Murray St. Patrick'
5016Matt Primeau Holy Names H
5017D'Arcy Butler Ckss
5018Anthony Frayne Lambton Cent
5019Chris Barr Brennan, F.J
5020Bobby Dumouchelle Harrow
5021Nick Vukotic Kennedy
5022Bryce Leblanc Herman S S
5023Jonathon Jones Sarnia Cits
5024Ryan Moore Holy Names H
5025Joe Parizeau St Christoph
5026Chris Arnel McGregor
5027Tang Bacheyie Sandwich
5028Josh Maltin Northern Civ
5029Colin McIntyre Holy Names H
5030Derek Taylor Sandwich
5031Derek Osmun Holy Names H
5032Andrew Masojc Villanova
5033Dave Ouellette Amherst
5034Greg Thrasher St.Anne's
5035Steve Ladd Ckss
5036Charlie Burgess McGregor
5037Tom Smith Lambton Cent
5038Timo Leikas Sarnia Cits
5039Mike Fleming St Christoph
5040Rob Poisson Massey
5041Alan Muzzin Holy Names H
5042Brandon Chickee Kennedy
5043Mark Halls St. Clair SS
5044Andre Dillard Catholic Cen
5045Bobby Poisson Brennan, F.J
5046Andrew Galloway Ursuline
5047Eric Henderson Ursuline
5048Jamie Adjetey-Nelson St. Joseph's
5049Graham O'Hagan Northern Civ
5050Chris Novakowski St. Clair SS
5051Jason Hoekstra McGregor
5052Shane Woltz Essex D H S
5053Derek Bellemore Holy Names H
5054Dave Bellefleur Espc
5055Jeff Bertrand Brennan, F.J
5056Sinisa Simic Kennedy
5057Doug Currie Northern Civ
5058Ryan Byrne St.Anne's
5059Mike Bean McGregor
5060Craig Cocchio Massey
5061Chang Walls Massey
5062Dave Dufour Villanova
5063Andrew Bain St Christoph
5064Jay Goldhawk Blenheim
5065Matt Loiselle Riverside SS
5066Mike Wodzinski St Christoph
5067Andrew Aukema Cchs
5068Mike Grondin St. Joseph's
5069Stuart Mahoney Riverside SS
5070Colin Lyons Lambton Cent
5071David Danelon Holy Names H
5072Ben Burr North Lambto
5073Josh Smith Ckss
5074Matt Schiemann Herman S S
5075Chad Nemeth Kennedy
5076Jacob McLeod Kennedy
5077Mark Scherle Ursuline
5078Adam Stibbard Kennedy
5079Chris Borek St. Patrick'
5080Josh Doig Northern Civ
5081Paul Feimer Villanova
5082Isaam Hamad Forster Joh
5083Lawrence Qaquish St.Anne's
5084Brad Brooker Northern Civ
5085Chris Langlois Assumption C
5086Jeff Allen Lambton Cent
5087Darl Edwards Kingsville D
5088Bret Newton Riverside SS
5089Blake Faulds North Lambto
5090Ricardo La Rotta Lajeunesse
5091Paul Franchuk St Christoph
5092Liam Murdock Assumption C
5093Brian Cincurak Kingsville D
5094Keegan Wilcox North Lambto
5095Jordan Howell Harrow
5096Matt Froese Harrow
5097Eric Hyatt Lambton Cent
5098Keith Greenhalf Sandwich
5099Joe Coppola C . Carter
5100Vlad Borza Kennedy
5101Jordan Tellier St.Anne's
5102Keith Peddle Catholic Cen
5103Derrick Delaney Herman S S
5104Victor Lai Assumption C
5105Ricky Reaume Villanova
5106Deshawn Wheeler St. Joseph's
5107Steve Palin St. Clair SS
5108Chadd Lucier Ursuline
5109Sean Gauthier McGregor
5110Ben Kelly Herman S S
5111Justin Quinn L'Essor E S
5112Charles Gazarek Ursuline
5113Ben Allchurch Holy Names H
5114Mike Gyetvai Sandwich
5115Franklin Hermitt Ckss
5116Sean McLeod Kennedy
5117Joe Pevec Sarnia Cits
5118Sergio Simmons Catholic Cen
5119James Boucher Holy Names H
5120Derek Fader Northern Civ
5121Sergio Licata Holy Names H
5122Jon Bultje Cchs
5123Liam Wahl Massey
5124Emmanue Adjetey-Nelson St. Joseph's
5125Trevor King Ursuline
5126Tom Gough St Christoph
5127Mike Zgoralski Herman S S
5128Geoff Koehler Ursuline
5129Jamie Klie Harrow
5130Cory Hanly Northern Civ
5131Curtis Cassetta St. Clair SS
5132Jason Baine St. Clair SS
5133Nick Stefanovski Kennedy
5134Steve Masse Holy Names H
5135Kole Bryce St Christoph
5136Curtis McCormick Lambton Cent
5137Greg VanLieshout North Lambto
5138Marc Meconi St.Anne's
5139Chris Matthieu St.Anne's
5140John Kim Leamington
5141Josh Vandervies Northern Civ
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.