Meet Info
OFSAA West Region 2003
May 31, 2003 to Jun 1, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.67 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
4444
Leah Smitham
Brennan F.J
4445
Danielle Harrison
Kingsville D
4446
Shasta MacDermid
Banting Sir
4447
Kim VanKempen
St. Clair SS
4448
Linda Groen
Madill F.E.
4449
Noelle Montcalm
St. Joseph's-W
4450
Sarah Sikkema
Chatham Chri
4451
Laura Fach
Paris Dhs-Pa
4452
May Kotsopoulos
Waterloo
4453
Lesley Cira
Waterloo
4454
Carly Watters
Parkside CI
4455
Leah Vanos
St.Thomas Aq
4456
Stephanie Denomme
Resurrection
4457
Nicole Yurkiewich
Guelph Cvi-G
4458
Melissa James
Sandwich
4459
Lisa Grieve
Regina Mundi
4460
Marissa Bozetto
Holy Names H
4461
Andrina Slegecs
Holy Cross
4462
Jessica Stathopoulos
Cameron Heig
4463
Donia Oumesrour
Riverside SS
4464
Keely Lawson
Catholic Cen
4465
Jaleesa Rhoden
London Centr
4466
Sabrina Luciani
Brennan F.J
4467
Andrea Balkwill
Essex Dhs-Es
4468
Jelena Jenko
Centennial C
4469
Kailyn Pavao
St. Benedict
4470
Sarah Ross
Oakridge SS
4471
Danielle Villeneuve
Catholic Cen
4472
Shannon Gribbons
Saugeen Dss-
4473
Sarah Carr
St. Clair SS
4474
Shannon Robertson
St. Mary's/Kit
4475
Kara Wark
Northern Civ
4476
Tara MacDonald
St. Benedict
4477
Meaghan Coker
Our Lady of
4478
Athena Debrouwer
Ur The Pines
4479
Julia Russell
Lucas A.B.
4480
Amanda Kanters
St.Anne/Tec
4481
Ashley Vandervacht
Ingersoll DC
4482
Candace Crombeen
St Christoph
4483
Kimberly Chinfatt
Catholic Cen
4484
Jenna Kressler
Bluevale Ci-
4485
Marie-Louise Asselin
Northern Civ
4486
Rachelle Malette
Holy Names H
4487
Jaclyn Doyle
St Christoph
4488
Jessica VanHie
North Middle
4489
Erika Van DE Graff
Guelph Cvi-G
4490
Brittney Buchner
Medway Hs-Ar
4491
Stephanie King
Lucas A.B.
4492
Mary Thompson
Woodstock
4493
Courtney Workman
St. Clair SS
4494
Sarah Wallace
St. Benedict
4495
Jody Van Dorp
West Hill
4496
Aimee Piche
Oakridge SS
4497
Charelle Anobile
St.Anne/Tec
4498
Fairen Moore
Forest Heigh
4499
Jenna Brescacin
St.Anne/Tec
4500
Jaclyn VanLeerzem
Lambton Cent
4501
Bounmy Inthavong
Resurrection
4502
Kylen VanOSCH
South Huron
4503
Melissa Dunbar
Norwell Dss-
4504
Krystal Taylor
Northern Civ
4505
Kelsey O'Rourke
South Huron
4506
Jessica Brabender
Strathroy DC
4507
Danielle Lenez
North Middle
4508
Nicole Patterson
Saunders SS
4509
Hannah Roukema
London Distr
4510
Alanis Remigis
Our Lady of
4511
Laura VanAert
Holy Cross
4512
Shawna Keller
Galt Cvi-Cam
4513
Kenlyn Ramsey
Kingsville D
4514
Stephanie Mole
Kingsville D
4515
Christina Sibley
St. Mary's/Kit
4516
Ashley Bruxer
St. Anne's/Cl
4517
Kathryn Watson
Strathroy DC
4518
Katie Johnson
Mother Teres
4519
Morgan Taylor
West Hill
4520
Marcie Vanheugton
Holy Trinity
4521
Chantel Henry
St.Anne/Tec
4522
Meghan Plumb
Kingsville D
4523
Shelley Oakes
Medway Hs-Ar
4524
Kaitlin Hamilton
Norwell Dss-
4525
Kaili Clubb
Lambton Cent
4526
Mimi Fong
Belle River
4527
Ruth Kwaraciany
St. Joseph-ST
4528
Erica Rankin
Sarnia Cits
4529
Justine Clark
South Huron
4530
Krystin Holody
St. James HS
4531
Carlena Seminuk
Dorchester
4532
Nicki Wilkins
Huron Park S
4533
Leanne Quigley
St. Mary's/Kit
4534
Stephani Quattrococchi
Holy Names H
4535
Lindsay Dolbear
St. Patrick'
4536
Kaela Roelens
Holy Trinity
4537
Mikaela Fletcher
Sandwich
4538
Charlene Reinink
Madill F.E.
4539
Lindsay Marsh
Lambton Cent
4540
Kristen White
Huron Park S
4541
Jenn Good
Forest Heigh
4542
Sarah Watson
South Huron
4543
Jaclyn Nickels
St. Clair SS
4544
Corinne Arthur
Grand River
4545
Mary Patterson
McGregor Jo
4546
Kara Fischer
Mitchell Dhs
4547
Jill Leikstra
Chatham Chri
4548
Kerri Henhawk
Pauline John
4549
Sarah McIntosh
Walkerton
4550
Rosie Lang
Resurrection
4551
Alix Poisson
St. Joseph's-W
4552
Bethany Wachna
Holy Names H
4553
Danielle Beckett
Ingersoll DC
4554
Diana Lane
Mother Teres
4555
Jenny Swartman
Saunders SS
4556
Nicole Weiler
St. Mary's/Kit
4557
Kelly Killoran
St Christoph
4558
Gabrielle George
Sarnia Cits
4559
Claire Bortalunt
Our Lady of
4560
Rachel MacCleod
Belle River
4561
Nicole Cox
St.Thomas Aq
4562
Kerissa VanAmersfoort
Madill F.E.
4563
Jenny Bults
Norwell Dss-
4564
Meghan White
Banting Sir
4565
Marilynn Hay
Sarnia Cits
4566
Briana Dubowski
St.Anne/Tec
4567
Meghan Pearse
Bluevale Ci-
4568
Nicole Smyrnios
Saunders SS
4569
Sarah Court
Saugeen Dss-
4570
Jessie Towell
Dorchester
4571
Natalie Malo
Holy Trinity
4572
Erica Westfall
St. Clair SS
4573
Michelle Schinkel
London Distr
4574
Lisa Wilson
Sarnia Cits
4575
Jenna Denning
St. Clair SS
4576
Cathy Conlin
North Middle
4577
Kelsey Humphrey
Northern Civ
4578
Jenny Griffith
Bluevale Ci-
4579
Shannon Vermass
Southwood SS
4580
Nicole Bowers
Kincardine D
4581
Alaina Frayne
North Lambto
4582
Emily Johnson
John F. Ross
4583
Robyn Ruypers
Lambton Cent
4584
Nickole Jones
Chatham-Kent
4585
Brittany Verbakel
Huron Park S
4586
Jillian Simmons
Grand River
4587
Sarah Doub
Glencoe Dhs
4588
Jessica Bray
South Huron
4589
Amanda Russell
Waterloo
4590
Jackie Martin
Brantford CI
4591
Jessie Winter
U M E I
4592
Amy Askew
Catholic Cen
4593
Joanne Heathcote
Oakridge SS
4594
Shelby Aldous
Sandwich
4595
Katie Reidel
Our Lady of
4596
Steph Gartley
St. Clair SS
4597
Jaclyn Couse
Parkside CI
4598
Alesia Logan
Herman W.F.
4599
Kim Van leeuwen
Oakridge SS
4600
Miranda North
Guelph Cvi-G
4601
Alyssa Daichendt
Maranatha
4602
Kim Beardwood
North Park C
4603
Amanda Anderson
Chatham-Kent
4604
Mary Bruce
Northern Civ
4605
Mélanie Strittmatter
Bruyere Mgs
4606
Jamie Hauseman
Forest Heigh
4607
Katelyn Harrington
St. Mary's/Wo
4608
Kathleen Mockler
Catholic Cen
4609
Amina Oumesrour
Riverside SS
4610
Tarah McKay
Elmira Dss-E
4611
Jackie Malette
Holy Names H
4612
Julia Malleck
St. Mary's/Kit
4613
Kathy Siuda
Bluevale Ci-
4614
Mandi DeBLOCK
Mitchell Dhs
4615
Chelsea Baxter
St. Patrick'
4616
Mary Cybulski
St.Thomas Aq
4617
Katelyn Lynch
St. Michael
4618
Leah Bontje
Catholic Cen
4619
Aly Kohlmeier
St. Patrick'
4620
Nikki Tufts
Saunders SS
4621
Claire Percival
Northern Civ
4622
Maeve O'Regan
Our Lady of
4623
Alex Becker
Our Lady of
4624
Lydia Willemse
St Christoph
4625
Katelyn Jackson
Central Elgi
4626
Laura Slee
Central Elgi
4627
Heather Stroeder
Sacred Heart
4628
Kimber Lemon
Oakridge SS
4629
Stephanie Hermans
Assumption/Bran
4630
Glynis Perrett
Centre Welli
4631
Maggie Lynch
Northern Civ
4632
Laura Ferris
Orangeville
4633
Jill Drouin
St. Patrick'
4634
Tory Merrill
Orangeville
4635
Ashley Ternovan
St.Anne/Tec
4636
Meagan Campbell
Madill F.E.
4637
Taylor Zorzi
John F. Ross
4638
Katie Horricks
Banting Sir
4639
Brenna Knutson
Ur The Pines
4640
Amy Cook
Madill F.E.
4641
Hayley Brahm
Lucas A.B.
4642
Nicole Vanhie
North Middle
4643
Jessica Brodie
Ur The Pines
4644
Chinye Azuh
Riverside SS
4645
Jenni Vanos
North Lambto
4646
Andrea Walsh
Saunders SS
4647
Victoria Tschirhart
St. James HS
4648
Allison McIntosh
Saunders SS
4649
Marijean Kuntz
Sacred Heart
4650
Leanne DeGroot
St Christoph
4651
Alyssa James
Elmira Dss-E
4652
Ashley Warwick
Madill F.E.
4653
Brianna Binder
Essex Dhs-Es
4654
Alison Laroque
St. John's C
4655
Jenna Campagnolo
St. James HS
4656
Colleen Downey
Oakridge SS
4657
Whitney Morrison
Paris Dhs-Pa
4658
Nicole Seymour
Ingersoll DC
4659
Tori Taylor
Oakridge SS
4660
Erin Neilson
L'Essor
4661
Carly Youlton
McGregor Jo
4662
Stacey Lambden
Simcoe Cs-Si
4663
Joanna Tulloch
Kitchener Wa
4664
Anita Schipper
London Distr
4665
Roxina Foster
Laurier Sir
4666
Kristen Vandergriendt
Ur The Pines
4667
Tressa Williamson
Norwell Dss-
4668
Sonya Donovan
North Middle
4669
Rosanna Los
Woodland Chr
4670
Neb Zachariah
Centennial C
4671
Desiree Garcon
Stratford Ce
4672
Michelle Clarke
Lambton Cent
4673
Laura MacCallum
Paris Dhs-Pa
4674
Holly St Louis
Riverside SS
4675
Karen Westcott
Northern Civ
4676
Bree Kissner
Kingsville D
4677
Meghan Weaver
Lucas A.B.
4678
Colleen Russell
Brennan F.J
4679
Heather Patterson
Guelph Cvi-G
4680
Jen Hitchcock
Sandwich
4681
Michelle Esplen
Northern Civ
4682
Heather Lane
Oakridge SS
4683
Yin Li
Banting Sir
4684
Stephanie Jackson
Banting Sir
4685
Laura Wilson
Sarnia Cits
4686
Kirby Steinhoff
Delhi Dss
4687
Heather Walker
John Diefenb
4688
Amanda Shaw
East Elgin S
4689
Jackie Carrillo
Resurrection
4690
Carrie Long
St. Thomas SS
4691
Elaine Dumas
Bluevale Ci-
4692
Beth Hedges
Harrow Dhs-H
4693
Tracey Lauzon
St. Joseph's-W
4694
Jessie Stevens
Bruce Pennin
4695
Candace Van den Dries
Parkside CI
4696
Krista Switzer
Holy Names H
4697
Aman Ahluwahlia
Grand River
4698
Jenn Culver
Delhi Dss
4699
Jamie Westfall
St. Clair SS
4700
Chelsea Jibb
Ingersoll DC
4701
Vanessa Roelofsen
Norwell Dss-
4702
Natasha George
Sarnia Cits
4703
Casey Johnson
Parkside CI
4704
Jenna Taylor
Central Huro
4705
Mekwan Tulpin
Simcoe Cs-Si
4706
Pam Miner
North Lambto
4707
Alida Campbell
North Lambto
4708
Rhiana Tessier
Brennan F.J
4709
Amanda McNair
Stratford SS
4710
Georgea Richards
Laurier Sir
4711
Jamie Lewis
Central Huro
4712
Magda Orzylowski
Brennan F.J
4713
Amanda Gierling
John Paul II
4714
Danielle Smith
Galt Cvi-Cam
4715
Meagen Pyper
Parkside CI
4716
Jess Wulff
Waterloo-Oxf
4717
Diana Farlow
Northern Civ
4718
Sherri Walker
St. Benedict
4719
Joan Emode
Kennedy Hon
4720
Kelly Watson
McGregor Jo
4721
Elise Manera
St. James HS
4722
Chantel Richardson
John Paul II
4723
Jenn O` Brien
St. John's C
4724
Sonya Spaling
Madill F.E.
4725
Kara French
Owen Sound C
4726
Carly Moore
Northern Civ
4727
Julia Wilson
Simcoe Cs-Si
4728
Adriana Lyons
St. Joseph's-W
4729
Hillary Laing
St. Thomas SS
4730
Kim Dillon
St.Anne/Tec
4731
Erica Lee
Saunders SS
4732
Nicole Brouyette
St. Thomas SS
4733
Nicole Dann
Medway Hs-Ar
4734
Deanna Hollinger
Bluevale Ci-
4735
Kristyn Colv IN
Saunders SS
4736
Kathryn Alston
Riverside SS
4737
Angie Alambets
Laurier Sir
4738
Danielle MacFarlane
St. Clair SS
4739
Chantelle Lann
John Paul II
4740
Jackie Stillman
London Centr
4741
Leah Steinke
Kennedy Hon
4742
Whitney Schnarr
Waterloo
4743
Meghan Macdonald
Dorchester
4744
Katie-Lynn Gervais
Riverside SS
4745
Carleigh Weldon
Massey Vinc
4746
Mary Catherine Stewart
St Christoph
4747
Amanda Jetter
Preston Hs-C
4748
Karen Stafford
Preston Hs-C
4749
Amy Kohlmeier
St. Patrick'
4750
Jessica Crate
Northern Civ
4751
Dayna Pidhoresky
Maranatha
4752
Sasha Henry
Our Lady of
4753
Andrea Brouwer
North Lambto
4754
Erin Fox
Waterloo
4755
Nicole Kuntz
John Diefenb
4756
Bethany Janzen
Strathroy DC
4757
Ilyssa Wilderboer
Grey Highlan
4758
Erin Copeland
Oakridge SS
4759
Katie Masse
St. Joseph's-W
4760
Carla Binning
Mitchell Dhs
4761
Aimee Leitch
Saugeen Dss-
4762
Linda Wall
Parkside CI
4763
Kristen Berkel
London Distr
4764
Katie Thorner
Northern Civ
4765
Melissa Aquilar
John Paul II
4766
Tiffany Phillips
Lambton Cent
4767
Sarah Kuntz
John Diefenb
4768
Jodi Bryson
John Diefenb
4769
Amanda Palmer
Madill F.E.
4770
Chantel Tessmer
Waterloo-Oxf
4771
Kelly Lukasik
Grand River
4772
Melissa Stewart
Laurier Sir
4773
Lindsay Campbell
Guelph Cvi-G
4774
Laura Hayes
Parkside CI
4775
Kelly Townsend
Bluevale Ci-
4776
Nikki Nolte
Sandwich
4777
Caroline McKeen
Simcoe Cs-Si
4778
Felicia Smart
Saunders SS
4779
Angela Melhuish
Sarnia Cits
4780
Ashley Brennan-McBride
London Centr
4781
Laura Hounsell
Glencoe Dhs
4782
Melissa Mann
Saunders SS
4783
Stacey Dafoe
Paris Dhs-Pa
4784
Dayna Maaten
Northern Civ
4785
Kelly Strauss
Grand River
4786
Linnea Hagens
St Christoph
4787
Nicole McQuoid
St. Benedict
4788
Mallory Wood
Kingsville D
4789
Sarah Kipping
Kingsville D
4790
Sarah Nelson
Northern Civ
4791
Katie Sauks
Owen Sound C
4792
Charmaine Ward
Resurrection
4793
Elisha Plaine
Strathroy DC
4794
Jessie Plante
Brennan F.J
4795
Katie Selman
St. Patrick'
4796
Nemhina Mchaina
Mgsr. E.A. D
4797
DeAnna Smith
Leamington D
4798
Sonia Winter
Brantford CI
4799
Sherry Kresky
Stratford SS
4800
Marianne Schiedel
Rockway Menn
4801
Jaden Dickson
Madill F.E.
4802
Jordie Curiie
Saunders SS
4803
Laura Meier
Madill F.E.
4804
Erin Doyle
St Christoph
4805
Ashley Camden
St. Patrick'
4806
Laura VanDam
Northern Civ
4807
Cheryl Johnstone
Chatham-Kent
4808
Sara Jibb
Ingersoll DC
4809
Chiarra Rocca
St Christoph
4810
Laura Lauzon
St. Joseph's-W
4811
Lauren Madzia
Saunders SS
4812
Laura Mader
Strathroy DC
4813
Kristine Jackson
Banting Sir
4814
Amanda McKinley
North Park C
4815
Marlena Nagorski
St. John's C
4816
Katie Kline
Saugeen Dss-
4817
Andi Bunko
Laurier Sir
4818
Kari Hedges
Harrow Dhs-H
4819
Kristen Gerth
Madill F.E.
4820
Michelle Baggio
Holy Names H
4821
Angela Bechtal
Rockway Menn
4822
Jessica Splettstoesser
Bluevale Ci-
4823
Kellie Superina
Oakridge SS
4824
Amy Tiffin
Bluevale Ci-
4825
Diana Browne
Oakridge SS
4826
Jenna Garbaty
St Christoph
4827
Torey Gault
Holy Names H
4828
Kristen Rundle
John Paul II
4829
Serene Porter
Brantford CI
4830
Pan Hao
Kennedy Hon
4831
Nicole Ronald
Galt Cvi-Cam
4832
Heather Parker
Walkerton
4833
Marcie Veitch
St.Anne/Tec
4834
Melissa Radu
St.Anne/Tec
4835
Erin McIntosh
Saunders SS
4836
Andrea Casey
Grand River
4837
Stephanie Radu
St.Anne/Tec
4838
Tricia Waite
Parkside CI
4839
Jasmine Hofer
Listowel Dss
4840
Shelly Marier
Brennan F.J
4841
Brieanne Shields
Saunders SS
4842
Jessica Matassa
St. Thomas SS
4843
Megan Muscat
Central Elgi
4844
Cassandra Goodwin
Resurrection
4845
Brandon Besant
Herman W.F.
4846
Bryan Giroux
Elmira Dss-E
4847
Chad Murray
Catholic Cen
4848
Jerry Daley
Grey Highlan
4849
Brendan Dills
Centennial C
4850
James Gray
Lucas A.B.
4851
Matt Hutchinson
Leamington D
4852
Colin Edwards
St.Anne/Tec
4853
Justin Mulrain
Assumption/Bran
4854
Miguel Wason
Pauline John
4855
Mark Coenen
Medway Hs-Ar
4856
Chad Rundle
Essex Dhs-Es
4857
James Browning
Cci
4858
Tom Southwick
East Elgin S
4859
Marvin Hewitt
Beal H.B. S
4860
David Byrne
St. Benedict
4861
Ryan James
Waterloo
4862
Jonathon Reid
Massey Vinc
4863
Jake Ribee
St. Thomas SS
4864
Keith Schultz
Woodstock
4865
Jason McKechnie
St. Clair SS
4866
Aman Furmah
Centennial C
4867
Adam Campigotto
Holy Names H
4868
Abel Beyene
St. Joseph's-W
4869
Bob Smith
Pauline John
4870
Stephen McKeegan
Holy Names H
4871
Kevin Sweiger
Chesley Dhs-
4872
Adam Garlick
London South
4873
Steven Leigh
Kincardine D
4874
Nathan Roth
Rockway Menn
4875
Dan Eckhardt
John Diefenb
4876
Kevin Fraser
Beal H.B. S
4877
Jordan Calwell
Glencoe Dhs
4878
David Moore
St Christoph
4879
Chris Foster
North Park C
4880
Jordan Hannah
St. Mary's/Kit
4881
Mike Percival
St. Clair SS
4882
Jacob McDonald
St. John's C
4883
Ryan Wise
Parkside CI
4884
Alex McCormack
Brennan F.J
4885
Stephen Jones
Elmira Dss-E
4886
Patrick McConnell
Oakridge SS
4887
Tony Jang
Catholic Cen
4888
Jonathon Baldwin
Lambton Cent
4889
Fred Nunziatta
John Paul II
4890
Geoff Dailey
Forest Heigh
4891
Dave Weston
Kennedy Hon
4892
Kyle Boorsma
Centennial C
4893
William Komer
St.Thomas Aq
4894
Mark Henshaw
Catholic Cen
4895
William Ross
Dorchester
4896
Aaron Warriner
Belle River
4897
Mike Poaps
St. Clair SS
4898
Jordan Fox
Cameron Heig
4899
Eddie Ghacham
St. Joseph's-W
4900
Landon Zeeman
Woodland Chr
4901
Tyler Grantham
Assumption/Bran
4902
John Mason
Paris Dhs-Pa
4903
Drew Toulouse
Brennan F.J
4904
Sander Ratsep
Saunders SS
4905
Justin Giffels
St. Clair SS
4906
Dave Eberhard
London Centr
4907
Owen Horn
Elmira Dss-E
4908
Eric Willson
St. Thomas SS
4909
Ian Wookey
St. Patrick'
4910
Kyle Brown
Banting Sir
4911
Chris Lootsma
Saugeen Dss-
4912
Jason Vanderniet
London Distr
4913
Abdul Ghannoum
Waterloo
4914
Brian Culliton
St. Michael
4915
Karl Guthrie
St. Thomas SS
4916
Girish Maharaj
St. Joseph's-W
4917
David Gomes
Sandwich
4918
Dan Challenger
Bluevale Ci-
4919
Tyler Orchard
Medway Hs-Ar
4920
Josh Giffels
St. Clair SS
4921
Kevin Roelands
Holy Cross
4922
Tony DeBLOCK
Mitchell Dhs
4923
Mark Woodman
Resurrection
4924
Dustin Thomson
Lambton Cent
4925
Jason Boytchuk
Strathroy DC
4926
Ryan Baetz
Mitchell Dhs
4927
Ryan Vanleeuwen
Tillsonburg
4928
Vinnie Allevato
St.Anne/Tec
4929
Jeff Lyons
St. Benedict
4930
Jordan DeWeger
London Distr
4931
Brad Huey
Lambton Cent
4932
Ian Pike
Paris Dhs-Pa
4933
Zohrain Ladha
Waterloo
4934
Darren Unger
East Elgin S
4935
Alex Wright
Saugeen Dss-
4936
Travis Tiggelaar
St. Clair SS
4937
Kyle McNeil
Preston Hs-C
4938
Chad Hall
Jacob Hesple
4939
Devin Atkinson
Saunders SS
4940
Jon Sheppard
Jacob Hesple
4941
Sam Ellis
Jacob Hesple
4942
Andrew Debus
Bluevale Ci-
4943
Chris Byrne
St.Anne/Tec
4944
Andrew Mlinaric
St.Anne/Tec
4945
Luke Balch
Medway Hs-Ar
4946
Cody Hrynrw
Listowel Dss
4947
Demond Walcott
Brennan F.J
4948
Matt Barda
Lambton Cent
4949
Cody Butler
Lambton Cent
4950
Branden Harding
Simcoe Cs-Si
4951
Ryan Zehr
College Aven
4952
John Vongnhay
Resurrection
4953
Mike Tran
Our Lady of
4954
Lester Centeno
St. Joseph's-W
4955
Noel Chalmers
Central Elgi
4956
Jeff Nambayan
Holy Names H
4957
Brandon Vandenberg
St. Mary's/Wo
4958
Jesse Gossens
Tillsonburg
4959
David Binder
Essex Dhs-Es
4960
Anthony Dandy
North Park C
4961
Brad Vaters
Tillsonburg
4962
Ayo Dawadu
Herman W.F.
4963
Mike Costa
Kingsville D
4964
David Quang
Guelph Cvi-G
4965
Dustin Kiefer
John Paul II
4966
Josh Wilson
Lambton Cent
4967
Scott Frezell
L'Essor
4968
Trevor Turner
North Middle
4969
Andy Murdoch
Simcoe Cs-Si
4970
Rob Moraal
Strathroy DC
4971
Billy Athanasopoulos
St Christoph
4972
Andrew Heebach
Brantford CI
4973
Matt Morencie
Holy Names H
4974
Evan McDonald
Huron Park S
4975
Kyle Mackey
Bruce Pennin
4976
Brandon Kerr
Listowel Dss
4977
David George
St Christoph
4978
Jesse Hollihan
Glenview Par
4979
Jeff McFarland
Ur The Pines
4980
Kipp McAlpine
Northern Civ
4981
Eric Baker
London Distr
4982
Adam Williams
Bluevale Ci-
4983
Scott Puillandre
Waterford
4984
Bechir Khamassi
Herman W.F.
4985
Brad Hicks
Brantford CI
4986
John Luyten
Sacred Heart
4987
John Pocock
Brennan F.J
4988
Ashish Patel
Massey Vinc
4989
Jordan Grant
St. Clair SS
4990
Jeff Latta
Medway Hs-Ar
4991
Brandon Daynard
Kennedy Hon
4992
Brady VanDenBerk
Holy Cross
4993
Dan Baggio
Holy Names H
4994
Chris Harding
Centre Welli
4995
McCormick Brandon
Mother Teres
4996
Steve Truax
Oakridge SS
4997
Trevor Eckenswiller
Bruce Pennin
4998
Mark Metulynsky
Sandwich
4999
Justin Poetker
Waterloo
5000
Blake Hilts
Kitchener Wa
5001
Clinton Harris
McGregor Jo
5002
Jose Martinez
Regina Mundi
5003
Thomas Rowe
St. Mary's/Wo
5004
John Tidball
St. Patrick'
5005
Kris Foutre
St. Mary's/Wo
5006
Mike Carter
Sandwich
5007
Brian Anderson
Preston Hs-C
5008
Josiahs Cook
North Park C
5009
Thomas Davis
Saunders SS
5010
Tony Lasanowski
Holy Trinity
5011
Nick D'Aloisio
St. Thomas SS
5012
Brayden Finlayson
Regina Mundi
5013
Nathan Binder
Essex Dhs-Es
5014
Darrin Prieur
Brennan F.J
5015
Rob Havers
Lucas A.B.
5016
Andrew VanPelt
Bluevale Ci-
5017
Casdin Parr
St. Thomas SS
5018
Andre Armbrister
Laurier Sir
5019
Mike Mott
St Christoph
5020
David Burr
North Lambto
5021
Devon Boyd
Stratford Ce
5022
Brandon Radic
Resurrection
5023
Sean Kyle
Stratford Ce
5024
Jamie Wiske
Stratford SS
5025
TJ Braithwaite
Chatham-Kent
5026
Matt Hofmann
Our Lady of
5027
Greg Ball
St. Benedict
5028
Alex Waghorn
Riverside SS
5029
Michael Delmonte
Centennial C
5030
Ian Young
Kitchener Wa
5031
Adam Czuchnicku
Bluevale Ci-
5032
Josh Taveirne
Assumption/Wind
5033
Taylor Wasko
Catholic Cen
5034
Phil Dalton
Goderich Dci
5035
Michael Horricks
Oakridge SS
5036
Nick Gavel
Mgsr. E.A. D
5037
Marcus Nuxoll
Resurrection
5038
Jeremy Fisico
Herman W.F.
5039
Kyle Dekker
Grand River
5040
Cory Currie
Brantford CI
5041
Wes George
Laurier Sir
5042
Martin Labute
St. Joseph's-W
5043
Jamie Nelson
St. Patrick'
5044
James Bailey
Regina Mundi
5045
Matt Suda
St.Thomas Aq
5046
Segetlab Haile
Catholic Cen
5047
Skylar VanOSCH
South Huron
5048
Russell Christie
Lambton Cent
5049
Mike Harrsion
Laurier Sir
5050
Adam Thuss
St. Michael
5051
Jeff Lavis
Jacob Hesple
5052
Etienne Bredin
Kitchener Wa
5053
Sean Delanghe
Waterloo
5054
Josh Kirkpatrick
Saunders SS
5055
Abdull Zubair
Banting Sir
5056
Seamus Strutt
Oakridge SS
5057
Josh Metcalfe
Walkerton
5058
Tony Lin
Massey Vinc
5059
Bradley Mullins
Lajeunesse E
5060
Brett Pettit
Banting Sir
5061
Ryan Tremblay
Saunders SS
5062
Jason Laliberte
Saugeen Dss-
5063
Rob Nickels
St. Clair SS
5064
Mike Weber
Walkerton
5065
Corey Lee
Sandwich
5066
Josiah Bilagot
St. Clair SS
5067
Steve Padyk
Delhi Dss
5068
Robert Thomas
Guelph Cvi-G
5069
Chad Thomas
St. Joseph's-W
5070
Paul Girardi
St.Anne/Tec
5071
Josh Wood
Lucas A.B.
5072
Brad Chaves
Galt Cvi-Cam
5073
Brandon Collings
Regina Mundi
5074
Adrian Stelpstra
Assumption/Bran
5075
Allan Shearer
Bruce Pennin
5076
Dan Zangari
Riverside SS
5077
Shan Khawaja
Massey Vinc
5078
Mike Schuurmans
Lucas A.B.
5079
Noah John
Beal H.B. S
5080
Dan Minnesma
London Distr
5081
Andre Harris
Amherst Gen
5082
Chris Baird
London Distr
5083
Cody Albuquerque
Preston Hs-C
5084
Ryan Clements
Westminster
5085
Josh Clayton
Ur The Pines
5086
Kurtis Kraemer
St. Patrick'
5087
Adam Wood
Mgsr. E.A. D
5088
Marc Bietola
St.Anne/Tec
5089
David Wania
Waterloo
5090
Kris Reiser
Sandwich
5091
Jeff Bianchi
Brennan F.J
5092
Josh Myers
Ur The Pines
5093
Dave Fitzgerald
Listowel Dss
5094
Brook Fisher
Bruce Pennin
5095
Jon Hunter
St.Anne/Tec
5096
Dan Huras
Bluevale Ci-
5097
Brendan McGill
Bluevale Ci-
5098
Benjamin Schwarz
Elmira Dss-E
5099
Corey McNair
Saunders SS
5100
Adrian Copeland
Oakridge SS
5101
Damian Sarzynski
Resurrection
5102
John Burggraaf
Ridgetown DH
5103
Dwayne Harriott
Resurrection
5104
Greg Jillson
Sarnia Cits
5105
Bobby Colorado
Grand River
5106
Adam DeWeger
London Distr
5107
Shem Williams
Beal H.B. S
5108
Brandon Rae
Saugeen Dss-
5109
Brian Warkentin
U M E I
5110
Bret Power
Medway Hs-Ar
5111
Orlando Williams
Forest Heigh
5112
Andy Mason
Kitchener Wa
5113
Dustin Churly
St. Clair SS
5114
Andrew Stewart
Waterloo
5115
Tristen Balint
Glencoe Dhs
5116
Kyle Luck
London Centr
5117
Dan Harrietha
McGregor Jo
5118
Dave Honig
Northern Civ
5119
Mike Miller
St. Joseph's-W
5120
Patrick Szpak
Sandwich
5121
Andy Ysebaert
Sarnia Cits
5122
Jim MC Kinley
Herman W.F.
5123
Zak Livingston
Holy Names H
5124
Gerard O'Reilly
St. Michael
5125
Will Hastings
Grand River
5126
Dan Arpin
Saunders SS
5127
John Mulder
London Distr
5128
John Fischer
Madill F.E.
5129
Ryan Hurley
Ingersoll DC
5130
Matt Scott
Kincardine D
5131
Geordie Collins
Brantford CI
5132
Kellum Peirus
Centennial C
5133
Curtis Durocher
Belle River
5134
Joe Pocock
Brennan F.J
5135
Tom Bailey
Bluevale Ci-
5136
Mark MacDuff
Walkerton
5137
Brad Millar
Saugeen Dss-
5138
Rob Hamilton
Banting Sir
5139
Ryan Thompson
Medway Hs-Ar
5140
Matt Ballantyne
Listowel Dss
5141
Michael Litt
Resurrection
5142
Andrew Gallagher
Ur The Pines
5143
Chris Barr
Brennan F.J
5144
Jordan Banninga
St. Clair SS
5145
Matt Emery
Regina Mundi
5146
Ryan Matejcek
Tillsonburg
5147
Teddy Bowcock
Laurier Sir
5148
Andy Rady
London Centr
5149
JB Sless
Brantford CI
5150
Dane Buttenaar
Saugeen Dss-
5151
Randy McAuley
Catholic Cen
5152
Martin Semenowicz
St.Thomas Aq
5153
Tang Bacheyie
Sandwich
5154
Josh Maltin
Northern Civ
5155
Jeff Ferguson
Simcoe Cs-Si
5156
Matt Stewart
Banting Sir
5157
Derek Osmun
Holy Names H
5158
Derek Taylor
Sandwich
5159
Jamie Batson
Assumption/Bran
5160
Andrew Masojc
St. Thomas SS
5161
Peter Sum
Westminster
5162
Ken Mwangi
John Paul II
5163
Steve MacDonald
Paris Dhs-Pa
5164
Joe Huber
Sacred Heart
5165
Adam Seabrook
Lucas A.B.
5166
Brandon Chickee
Kennedy Hon
5167
Alan Muzzin
Holy Names H
5168
Andre Dillard
Catholic Cen
5169
Davis Dowhaniuk
Bluevale Ci-
5170
David Roukema
London Distr
5171
Jamie Adjetey-Nelson
St. Joseph's-W
5172
Nik Webb
St. Benedict
5173
Mark Halls
St. Clair SS
5174
Bill MacGregor
Resurrection
5175
Nic Weber
Bluevale Ci-
5176
Matt Dick
Catholic Cen
5177
Andrew Durand
Huron Park S
5178
Brendan Howard
London Centr
5179
Jordan Skinner
Regina Mundi
5180
Chris Leverette
Southwood SS
5181
Sinisa Simic
Kennedy Hon
5182
Angus MacAuley
Centennial C
5183
Colin Lawrence
Bluevale Ci-
5184
Doug Currie
Northern Civ
5185
Nathan deWitt
Simcoe Cs-Si
5186
Steve Fischer
Chesley Dhs-
5187
Adrian Walton
London Centr
5188
Ryan Byrne
St.Anne/Tec
5189
Mike Bean
McGregor Jo
5190
David Cybulski
Saunders SS
5191
Maker Kuai
John Paul II
5192
Wille Scott
St. Michael
5193
Adam Hortian
Bluevale Ci-
5194
Kurt Benninger
Walkerton
5195
Craig Cocchio
Massey Vinc
5196
Mark Dalgarno
Kincardine D
5197
Chang Walls
Massey Vinc
5198
Josh Smith
Ingersoll DC
5199
Mike Wodzinski
St Christoph
5200
Matt Loiselle
Riverside SS
5201
Shawn Starr
St. James HS
5202
Jose Jarquin
Grand River
5203
Matt Dickinson
Beal H.B. S
5204
Andrew Smith
Banting Sir
5205
Hani Mustafa
Westminster
5206
Mark Scherle
Ur The Pines
5207
Dave Ouellette
Amherst Gen
5208
Jason Goetz
Preston Hs-C
5209
Julian Brown
Glendale HS
5210
Adam Stibbard
Kennedy Hon
5211
Guyson Kuruneri
John F. Ross
5212
Andrew Judge
John Paul II
5213
Chris Borek
St. Patrick'
5214
Wes Walker
Waterford
5215
Wes Morrison
Arthur Dhs-A
5216
Darryl Sadler
Wiarton
5217
Kyle Cornell
Westminster
5218
Cam Black
Saunders SS
5219
Mike Moffatt
Orangeville
5220
Mike Bancroft
St. Michael
5221
Andrew Galloway
Ur The Pines
5222
Dave Dufour
St. Thomas SS
5223
Phil Wood
Orangeville
5224
Mitch Vermue
London South
5225
Jon Odumeru
St. James HS
5226
Darl Edwards
Kingsville D
5227
Al Wiens
Bluevale Ci-
5228
Blake Faulds
North Lambto
5229
Bret Newton
Riverside SS
5230
Rob Mangelsen
East Elgin S
5231
Scott Robertson
Norwell Dss-
5232
Ricardo La Rotta
Lajeunesse E
5233
Mike Jarrrett
London Centr
5234
Mike dePAPP
Saunders SS
5235
Eric Xu
Waterloo
5236
Kieran O'Rourke
South Huron
5237
Dave Cleverley
Galt Cvi-Cam
5238
Cole McLarty
Saunders SS
5239
Keith Greenhalf
Sandwich
5240
Vlad Borza
Kennedy Hon
5241
Joe Coppola
Cardinal Car
5242
Mike Whitty
Saunders SS
5243
Josh McMaster
Brantford CI
5244
Joe Howe
Brantford CI
5245
Josh Ohagan
Bluevale Ci-
5246
Robbie Bauman
Elmira Dss-E
5247
John Rasnovich
Tillsonburg
5248
Keith Peddle
Catholic Cen
5249
Victor Lai
Assumption/Wind
5250
Will Schultz
Woodstock
5251
Caleb Boyd
Wiarton
5252
Bob Raymond
Madill F.E.
5253
David Hunte
Cameron Heig
5254
Jared Langerak
Elmira Dss-E
5255
Jeff Graham
Lucas A.B.
5256
Ricky Reaume
St. Thomas SS
5257
Ben Allchurch
Holy Names H
5258
Josh Farrell
Saugeen Dss-
5259
Adam Slomer
Banting Sir
5260
Matt Taylor
Port Dover C
5261
Franklin Hermitt
Chatham-Kent
5262
Tyler Worrall
Banting Sir
5263
Tom McCulloch
Walkerton
5264
Brad Allen
Catholic Cen
5265
Sean McLeod
Kennedy Hon
5266
Joe Pevec
Sarnia Cits
5267
Dan Demelo
John Paul II
5268
Mark Turner
St. Mary's/OS
5269
Mike Gyetvai
Sandwich
5270
Matt Harris
Strathroy DC
5271
Owen Williams
Banting Sir
5272
Angelo Suntres
Glencoe Dhs
5273
Mike Zgoralski
Herman W.F.
5274
Geoff Koehler
Ur The Pines
5275
Pat McIntosh
Waterloo
5276
Tom Csoff
Valley Heigh
5277
Ken Tilt
Cameron Heig
5278
James Poirer
Guelph Cvi-G
5279
Jon Bultje
Chatham Chri
5280
Steve Masse
Holy Names H
5281
Kole Bryce
St Christoph
5282
Chris Ullerick
London South
5283
Curtis McCormick
Lambton Cent
5284
Trevor Greenway
Saunders SS
5285
Benjamin Wideman
Elmira Dss-E
5286
John Stright
Goderich Dci
5287
Darryl Blackport
Kitchener Wa
5288
Eric Reidel
Herman W.F.
5289
Immanual Povelofskie
St. James HS
5290
Adam Wheeler
Glencoe Dhs
5291
Jerritt Burton
St.Thomas Aq
5292
Henry Wiebb
East Elgin S
5293
Josh Cassidy
St. Mary's/OS
5294
Billy Langveld
Laurier Sir
5295
John Kim
Leamington D
5296
Barry Phelan
Madill F.E.
5297
Kyle Dore
Madill F.E.
5298
Deric Kruse
Madill F.E.
5299
Craig Folkard
Madill F.E.
5300
Scott Ferguson
St. Anne's/Cl
5301
Cory Parker
Stratford SS
Last updated Sat, 31 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en