Meet Info
2002 - GBSSA Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.56 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
100
Liam Knight
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
101
Michelle Ainslie
Almaguin Highlands S S
102
Kristen Barry
Almaguin Highlands S S
103
Whitney Brown
Almaguin Highlands S S
104
Karin Dudli
Almaguin Highlands S S
105
Danielle Gionet
Almaguin Highlands S S
106
Heidi Hildner
Almaguin Highlands S S
107
Krista Hildner
Almaguin Highlands S S
108
Amanda Hill
Almaguin Highlands S S
109
Rachel Larose
Almaguin Highlands S S
110
Ashley Marshall
Almaguin Highlands S S
111
Mary Martin
Almaguin Highlands S S
112
Gillian McKee
Almaguin Highlands S S
113
Amy Miller
Almaguin Highlands S S
114
Leah Ohalarn
Almaguin Highlands S S
115
Amy Rempel
Almaguin Highlands S S
116
Ava Rudachyk
Almaguin Highlands S S
117
Jenny Salter
Almaguin Highlands S S
118
Jeanette Smith
Almaguin Highlands S S
119
Kara Stopper
Almaguin Highlands S S
120
Racquel Theberge
Almaguin Highlands S S
121
Beth Thompson
Almaguin Highlands S S
122
Danielle Zrobin
Almaguin Highlands S S
123
Tavis Apramian
Almaguin Highlands S S
124
Tom Beckerton
Almaguin Highlands S S
125
Billy Bolton
Almaguin Highlands S S
126
Kyle Busch
Almaguin Highlands S S
127
Jason Calhoun
Almaguin Highlands S S
128
Brent Campbell
Almaguin Highlands S S
129
Spencer Clarke
Almaguin Highlands S S
130
Ryan Cooper
Almaguin Highlands S S
131
JJ Cryderman
Almaguin Highlands S S
132
Dustin Culp
Almaguin Highlands S S
133
Brandon Dallaire
Almaguin Highlands S S
134
Brandon Duncan
Almaguin Highlands S S
135
Jamie Erven
Almaguin Highlands S S
136
Dave Forde
Almaguin Highlands S S
137
Eli Guerra
Almaguin Highlands S S
138
Brandon Hall
Almaguin Highlands S S
139
Karl Hildner
Almaguin Highlands S S
140
Derek Jarvis
Almaguin Highlands S S
141
Nathan Jokela
Almaguin Highlands S S
142
Rebel Kennedy
Almaguin Highlands S S
143
Scott MacWhirter
Almaguin Highlands S S
144
Steve Murison
Almaguin Highlands S S
145
Claude Ouimette
Almaguin Highlands S S
146
Yorr Rains
Almaguin Highlands S S
147
Larry Reid
Almaguin Highlands S S
148
Kyle Smith
Almaguin Highlands S S
149
John Wilke
Almaguin Highlands S S
150
Jesse Winter
Almaguin Highlands S S
151
Nathan Woodruff
Almaguin Highlands S S
152
Darcy Wright
Almaguin Highlands S S
153
Erin Bowser
Barrie Central C I
154
Amanda Brewer
Barrie Central C I
155
Mary Larkin
Barrie Central C I
156
Lara Small
Barrie Central C I
157
Liz Stanford
Barrie Central C I
158
Greg Westerning
Barrie Central C I
159
Sarah Buchanan
Barrie North C I
160
Lindsay Hawco
Barrie North C I
161
Megan Kirk
Barrie North C I
162
Sheena Parent
Barrie North C I
163
Natalie Turner
Barrie North C I
164
Derrick Allan
Barrie North C I
165
Brendan Chang
Barrie North C I
166
Cam Hodgins
Barrie North C I
167
Dave Lawrence
Barrie North C I
168
Ben Leroux
Barrie North C I
169
Jon Pizzale
Barrie North C I
170
Scott Stricwerda
Barrie North C I
171
Doug Tenant
Barrie North C I
172
Nicole Bach
Bear Creek S.S.
173
Natasha Derooy
Bear Creek S.S.
174
Jessica Dolliver
Bear Creek S.S.
175
Catrina French
Bear Creek S.S.
176
Aryn Jones
Bear Creek S.S.
177
Anne-Louise McColeman
Bear Creek S.S.
178
Eern McSorley
Bear Creek S.S.
179
Alexandra Meierhams
Bear Creek S.S.
180
Gina Oades
Bear Creek S.S.
181
Ashlee Obrien
Bear Creek S.S.
182
Laureen Posie
Bear Creek S.S.
183
Jen Ricks
Bear Creek S.S.
184
Robin Salmon
Bear Creek S.S.
185
Kristen Snider
Bear Creek S.S.
186
Lisa Speirs
Bear Creek S.S.
187
Michelle Springay
Bear Creek S.S.
188
Matt Abram
Bear Creek S.S.
189
Mike Baker
Bear Creek S.S.
190
Troy Barron
Bear Creek S.S.
191
Brad Bates
Bear Creek S.S.
192
Jacob Burke
Bear Creek S.S.
193
Allen Choi
Bear Creek S.S.
194
Mark Cotter
Bear Creek S.S.
195
Jeff Hicks
Bear Creek S.S.
196
Ryan Howitt
Bear Creek S.S.
197
Tom Moore
Bear Creek S.S.
198
Tyler Sedore
Bear Creek S.S.
199
Mike Weeks
Bear Creek S.S.
200
Kevin Wight
Bear Creek S.S.
201
Suzie Brown
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
202
Heidi Ebert
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
203
Anna Fan
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
204
Sandy Kelly
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
205
Shannon Kerr
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
206
Rebecca Mulligan
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
207
Jamie Stewart
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
208
Rebecca Stewart
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
209
Jenn Sutey
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
210
Ian Dickie
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
211
Ryo Eto
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
212
Katlin Kennedy
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
213
Peter Tazvidas
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
214
Toni Burbidge
Bradford D H S
215
Lindsay Hart
Bradford D H S
216
Jordon Cober
Bradford D H S
217
Kathleen Belanger
Collingwood C I
218
Jillian Grant
Collingwood C I
219
Sasha Helmkay
Collingwood C I
220
Allison Lainey
Collingwood C I
221
Danielle O'Neil
Collingwood C I
222
Meg Plyley
Collingwood C I
223
Jackie Rogers
Collingwood C I
224
Nadine Scheishelm
Collingwood C I
225
Mandy Thompson
Collingwood C I
226
Jen VanderVecht
Collingwood C I
227
Brooke Williams
Collingwood C I
228
Mike Day
Collingwood C I
229
Rob Fendley
Collingwood C I
230
Everett Findlay
Collingwood C I
231
Harry Francis
Collingwood C I
232
Ivan Komarek
Collingwood C I
233
Neil Manchee
Collingwood C I
234
Dustin Marsden
Collingwood C I
235
Jay Morrill
Collingwood C I
236
Josh Orr
Collingwood C I
237
Mike Rego
Collingwood C I
238
Jeff Roest
Collingwood C I
239
Glen Sacerty
Collingwood C I
240
Josh Sanderson
Collingwood C I
241
Brandon Sheilds
Collingwood C I
242
Dave Shorrock
Collingwood C I
243
Derrick Wyant
Collingwood C I
244
Hayley Davidge
Eastview S S
245
Sarah Harvey
Eastview S S
246
Katie Howson
Eastview S S
247
Kaila Parton
Eastview S S
248
Kyle Dawney
Eastview S S
249
Caleb Gray
Eastview S S
250
Kevin Throop
Eastview S S
251
Christie Archer
Elmvale D H S
252
Kelly Giffen
Elmvale D H S
253
Stacey Lapham
Elmvale D H S
254
Brandie Marcellus
Elmvale D H S
255
Brianne Nigro
Elmvale D H S
256
Emily Spence
Elmvale D H S
257
Katie Turnbull
Elmvale D H S
258
Chris Bell
Elmvale D H S
259
Marc Craddock
Elmvale D H S
260
Bret DiPietro
Elmvale D H S
261
Josh Francis
Elmvale D H S
262
Dave Lem
Elmvale D H S
263
Kyle Patterson
Elmvale D H S
264
Dan Phillips
Elmvale D H S
265
Alex Sims
Elmvale D H S
266
Jeremy Smith
Elmvale D H S
267
Adele Blaise
Holy Trinity H S
268
Jen Buzdon
Holy Trinity H S
269
Emily DeWinter
Holy Trinity H S
270
Nicole Greco
Holy Trinity H S
271
Kaitlyn Hammond
Holy Trinity H S
272
Katherin Nadon
Holy Trinity H S
273
Annie Nanowski
Holy Trinity H S
274
Inge Neumeyer
Holy Trinity H S
275
Jaana Paquin
Holy Trinity H S
276
Carina Riffert
Holy Trinity H S
277
Christina Stevens
Holy Trinity H S
278
Jessica Stevens
Holy Trinity H S
279
Phil Bouffard
Holy Trinity H S
280
Mike Burt
Holy Trinity H S
281
Brad Cameron
Holy Trinity H S
282
Scott Cavalheiro
Holy Trinity H S
283
David Green
Holy Trinity H S
284
Vince Imeneo
Holy Trinity H S
285
Mark Oliveira
Holy Trinity H S
286
Dan Riddell
Holy Trinity H S
287
Andrew Simpson
Holy Trinity H S
288
Tahne Crozier
Huntsville H S
289
Natalie Diaz
Huntsville H S
290
Carol Ann Hartwick
Huntsville H S
291
Julie Hoo
Huntsville H S
292
Danae Krahn
Huntsville H S
293
Clara Morin
Huntsville H S
294
Lindsay Smith
Huntsville H S
295
Jessica White
Huntsville H S
296
Ashleigh Wilson
Huntsville H S
297
Ryan Baumhour
Huntsville H S
298
Chris Byce
Huntsville H S
299
Andrew Candow
Huntsville H S
300
Shawn Crozier
Huntsville H S
301
Trevor Drennan
Huntsville H S
302
Curtis Handy
Huntsville H S
303
Currie Hough
Huntsville H S
304
Jesse Passmore
Huntsville H S
305
Josh Passmore
Huntsville H S
306
Jimmy Purves
Huntsville H S
307
Kevin Tovee
Huntsville H S
308
Mark Tovee
Huntsville H S
309
Rob Ungard
Huntsville H S
310
Jenn Gerrior
Innisdale S S
311
Katelin Goheen
Innisdale S S
312
Christy Hamilton
Innisdale S S
313
Rachel Hannah
Innisdale S S
314
Vanessa Hudson
Innisdale S S
315
Sarah Irvine
Innisdale S S
316
Caleigh Legrand
Innisdale S S
317
Laura Maludzinski
Innisdale S S
318
Kaitlin McWhirter
Innisdale S S
319
Heather Primmer
Innisdale S S
320
Sarah Primmer
Innisdale S S
321
Sarah Rutherford
Innisdale S S
322
Melissa Rutledge
Innisdale S S
323
Ashley Sellwood
Innisdale S S
324
Jackie Small
Innisdale S S
325
Brianne Smith
Innisdale S S
326
Cheryl Wight
Innisdale S S
327
Jonathan Asselstine
Innisdale S S
328
Corey Barron
Innisdale S S
329
Ryan Chambers
Innisdale S S
330
Alex Dominato
Innisdale S S
331
Ben Ellis
Innisdale S S
332
Craig Herbert
Innisdale S S
333
Tyler Ing
Innisdale S S
334
Adrian Lesey
Innisdale S S
335
Chris Maludzinski
Innisdale S S
336
James Roberts
Innisdale S S
337
Jazz Singh
Innisdale S S
338
Devin Woods
Innisdale S S
339
Chantel Desrochers
Jean Vanier H S
340
Brandi Gaudet
Jean Vanier H S
341
Tyler King
Jean Vanier H S
342
Nathan Novak
Jean Vanier H S
343
Katie Attwood
Midland S S
344
Jen Carrigan
Midland S S
345
Kim Gilbert
Midland S S
346
Andrea Hamilton
Midland S S
347
Brittany Hern
Midland S S
348
Lindsay Hill
Midland S S
349
Kerri Jilesen
Midland S S
350
Kristi Middleton
Midland S S
351
Shaelynn Williamson
Midland S S
352
Michelle Wilson
Midland S S
353
Mike Bachtis
Midland S S
354
Alex Keen
Midland S S
355
Jamie Middleton
Midland S S
356
Adam Sisulak
Midland S S
357
Craig Smallwood
Midland S S
358
Andrew Strathearn
Midland S S
359
Ryan Truax
Midland S S
360
Jeff Vukasovic
Midland S S
361
Brian Wilson
Midland S S
362
Melissa Navis
Nantyr Shores
363
Natalie Oldford
Nantyr Shores
364
Karen Wardlaw
Nantyr Shores
365
Adam Beggs
Nantyr Shores
366
Steven Hunt
Nantyr Shores
367
Dan Oneill
Nantyr Shores
368
Andrew Pleadwell
Nantyr Shores
369
Valerie Colin
Nouvelle Alliance E S C
370
Desiree Gautreau
Nouvelle Alliance E S C
371
Maxime Boisclair
Nouvelle Alliance E S C
372
Jean-Paul Crickard
Nouvelle Alliance E S C
373
Courtney Brown
Orillia D C & V I
374
Lindsay Deplanke
Orillia D C & V I
375
Kay Lamb
Orillia D C & V I
376
Caitlin Pietras
Orillia D C & V I
377
Mallory Scott
Orillia D C & V I
378
Aelwynn Swanson
Orillia D C & V I
379
Sandy Town
Orillia D C & V I
380
Sarah Wagner
Orillia D C & V I
381
Spencer Bell
Orillia D C & V I
382
Byron Harrison
Orillia D C & V I
383
Jack Lloyd
Orillia D C & V I
384
Alex Meadley
Orillia D C & V I
385
Cameron Moore
Orillia D C & V I
386
Ian Pietras
Orillia D C & V I
387
Lee Pinnell
Orillia D C & V I
388
Harry Seaton
Orillia D C & V I
389
Jordan Weber
Orillia D C & V I
390
Sarah Boyle
Park Street C I
391
Kirsti Dolson
Park Street C I
392
Melissa Emery
Park Street C I
393
Tara LaLonde
Park Street C I
394
Zach Gilman
Park Street C I
395
Tyler Green
Park Street C I
396
Matt Gulyas
Park Street C I
397
John Robinson
Park Street C I
398
Kevin Schoenwiese
Park Street C I
399
Ed Swan
Park Street C I
400
Sam Swan
Park Street C I
401
Kassie Betts
Parry Sound H S
402
Mary Edgar
Parry Sound H S
403
Colleen Hammond
Parry Sound H S
404
Bobbi Hanna
Parry Sound H S
405
Meagon Hannon
Parry Sound H S
406
Lauren Heatherington
Parry Sound H S
407
Karyn Kolka
Parry Sound H S
408
Kristina Kolka
Parry Sound H S
409
Jamel Lake
Parry Sound H S
410
Jen MacKay
Parry Sound H S
411
Jenna Mayo
Parry Sound H S
412
Kerrie Oates
Parry Sound H S
413
Cayla Ostertag
Parry Sound H S
414
Jess Sheppard
Parry Sound H S
415
Sarah Smith
Parry Sound H S
416
Kelly Thompson
Parry Sound H S
417
Ashley Walker
Parry Sound H S
418
Dan Arnold
Parry Sound H S
419
Adrian Averhoff
Parry Sound H S
420
Mathew Biscaro
Parry Sound H S
421
Abe Draycott
Parry Sound H S
422
Greg Edgar
Parry Sound H S
423
Brad Goulding
Parry Sound H S
424
Chris Heino
Parry Sound H S
425
Brad Holl
Parry Sound H S
426
Chris Horne
Parry Sound H S
427
Nathaniel Ibey
Parry Sound H S
428
Kyle Jaynes
Parry Sound H S
429
Timmy Konoval
Parry Sound H S
430
Oliver Maloney
Parry Sound H S
431
Byron McNabb
Parry Sound H S
432
Skeets Morel
Parry Sound H S
433
Jeremy Noganosh
Parry Sound H S
434
Adam Pawlech
Parry Sound H S
435
Ian Pollock
Parry Sound H S
436
Ryan Verschere
Parry Sound H S
437
Victor Wiltman
Parry Sound H S
438
Ashley Fiscalini
Patrick Fogarty S S
439
Krista Fiscalini
Patrick Fogarty S S
440
Kris Corpuz
Patrick Fogarty S S
441
Stephen Scott
Patrick Fogarty S S
442
Eric Seaborn
Patrick Fogarty S S
443
David Welsh
Patrick Fogarty S S
444
Lisa Huson
Penetanguishene S S
445
Aaron Duval
Penetanguishene S S
446
Robbie Hindle
Penetanguishene S S
447
Jamie Mayer
Penetanguishene S S
448
Sabre Walker
Penetanguishene S S
449
Dylan Wilson
Penetanguishene S S
450
Jillian Clarke
St. Dominic S S
451
Krysta Frederick
St. Dominic S S
452
Marlena Giannini
St. Dominic S S
453
Sophie Nikipievowicz
St. Dominic S S
454
Courtney Wagg
St. Dominic S S
455
Mike Artibello
St. Dominic S S
456
Peter Cowen
St. Dominic S S
457
Dennis Dixon
St. Dominic S S
458
Tobin Dodds
St. Dominic S S
459
Brad Gondos
St. Dominic S S
460
Kyle Gondos
St. Dominic S S
461
Brady Peever
St. Dominic S S
462
Natalie Calderon
St. Joan of Arc
463
Ashley Comstock
St. Joan of Arc
464
Laura Jackson
St. Joan of Arc
465
Katrina Ransom
St. Joan of Arc
466
Richard Bell
St. Joan of Arc
467
Peter Devries
St. Joan of Arc
468
Sean Gobin
St. Joan of Arc
469
Richard MaCleod
St. Joan of Arc
470
Mike Pacheco
St. Joan of Arc
471
Jeff Paek
St. Joan of Arc
472
Adam Smith
St. Joan of Arc
473
Thomas Sweeny
St. Joan of Arc
474
Chelsey Armstrong
St. Joseph's H S
475
Katie Fahey
St. Joseph's H S
476
Jenn Franssen
St. Joseph's H S
477
Alex Friel
St. Joseph's H S
478
Tamara Lockwood
St. Joseph's H S
479
Cassie Moore
St. Joseph's H S
480
Brianne Ozimok
St. Joseph's H S
481
Alicia Ramolla
St. Joseph's H S
482
Darryl Bruyns
St. Joseph's H S
483
Steven Butts
St. Joseph's H S
484
Chris DalBianco
St. Joseph's H S
485
Steven Dorsey
St. Joseph's H S
486
James Jeffery
St. Joseph's H S
487
Trevor Johnson
St. Joseph's H S
488
Brent Kennedy
St. Joseph's H S
489
Paul Kovacs
St. Joseph's H S
490
Matt Laferriere
St. Joseph's H S
491
Tom McQuade
St. Joseph's H S
492
Ben Nieuwland
St. Joseph's H S
493
Eric Plaunt
St. Joseph's H S
494
Chris Poos
St. Joseph's H S
495
Brad Rothwell
St. Joseph's H S
496
Nick Smith
St. Joseph's H S
497
Ryan Smith
St. Joseph's H S
498
William Smith
St. Joseph's H S
499
Sean Swietlinski
St. Joseph's H S
500
A.J. Vandervelden
St. Joseph's H S
501
Scott Walker
St. Joseph's H S
502
Nicole Abbaticchio
St. Peter's S S
503
Krystie Assivero
St. Peter's S S
504
Rosanne Brown
St. Peter's S S
505
Shannon Marek
St. Peter's S S
506
Steph McKibbon
St. Peter's S S
507
Emily Michelson
St. Peter's S S
508
Nicole Miller
St. Peter's S S
509
Shelby Pollock
St. Peter's S S
510
Ashley Timlin
St. Peter's S S
511
Chris Adams
St. Peter's S S
512
Joe Collins
St. Peter's S S
513
Andy DeMinnik
St. Peter's S S
514
Chris Dixon
St. Peter's S S
515
Trevor Donahue
St. Peter's S S
516
Derrick Gallagher
St. Peter's S S
517
Jermaine Gardiner
St. Peter's S S
518
Brendan Grant
St. Peter's S S
519
Yoam LeclercDesjardn
St. Peter's S S
520
Ian McIntyre
St. Peter's S S
521
Jerry Ohara
St. Peter's S S
522
Leo Saccary
St. Peter's S S
523
Kyle Stuart
St. Peter's S S
524
Killian Thomson
St. Peter's S S
525
Adam Walsh
St. Peter's S S
526
Zac Wolochatiuk
St. Peter's S S
527
Katie Blasko
St. Theresa S S
528
Christy Bray
St. Theresa S S
529
Katryna Cain
St. Theresa S S
530
Alana Diening
St. Theresa S S
531
Erica Dion
St. Theresa S S
532
Rachel Grainger
St. Theresa S S
533
Alex Grigaitis
St. Theresa S S
534
Anna Hartman
St. Theresa S S
535
Kristy Hawes
St. Theresa S S
536
Makala King
St. Theresa S S
537
Ashley Larmand
St. Theresa S S
538
Kristine McCormick
St. Theresa S S
539
Meaghan McGuire
St. Theresa S S
540
Amanda Reynolds
St. Theresa S S
541
Jenna Robitaille
St. Theresa S S
542
Amanda Ruyter
St. Theresa S S
543
Jenna Lee Scheppers
St. Theresa S S
544
Amanda Slingerland
St. Theresa S S
545
Melissa St. Amant
St. Theresa S S
546
Trina Stephens
St. Theresa S S
547
Mary Williams
St. Theresa S S
548
Mitch Barry
St. Theresa S S
549
Kyle Belanger
St. Theresa S S
550
Mark Daigle
St. Theresa S S
551
Jon Dewey
St. Theresa S S
552
Ryan Domsy
St. Theresa S S
553
Josh Dorion
St. Theresa S S
554
Dan Fullerton
St. Theresa S S
555
Jon Gemmell
St. Theresa S S
556
Ryan Hamelin
St. Theresa S S
557
Martin Kotowych
St. Theresa S S
558
Nick Latour
St. Theresa S S
559
Tim Latour
St. Theresa S S
560
Justin Lavin
St. Theresa S S
561
Tyler McKelvey
St. Theresa S S
562
J.P. Muldoon
St. Theresa S S
563
Peter Norman
St. Theresa S S
564
Pat Quilty
St. Theresa S S
565
Jeff Radecki
St. Theresa S S
566
Dan Rogers
St. Theresa S S
567
Graham Scheppers
St. Theresa S S
568
Ryan Smylie
St. Theresa S S
569
Chad Story
St. Theresa S S
570
Skylar Sylvester
St. Theresa S S
571
Jessica Czaikowski
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
572
Stephanie Czaikowski
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
573
Christina Helf
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
574
Edyta Kogut
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
575
Michelle MacDonald
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
576
Jenna Nickleford
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
577
Rebecca White
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
578
Karly Wursten
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
579
Jake Bricknell
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
580
Jeremy Helf
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
581
Kyle Helf
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
582
Paul Kokelj
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
583
R.S. Magallon
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
584
Neil McKenna
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
585
Kurt Mohr
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
586
Diego Ramirez
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
587
Toure Galligan
Stayner C I
588
Katrina Lawson
Stayner C I
589
Chris Greer
Stayner C I
590
Brandon Moyer
Stayner C I
591
John Tuepah
Stayner C I
592
John Vander Meer
Stayner C I
593
Matthew Vander Meer
Stayner C I
594
Elizabeth Cooke-Nuttal
Twin Lakes S S
595
Mandi Daly
Twin Lakes S S
596
Katie Harrington
Twin Lakes S S
597
Montana Hassard
Twin Lakes S S
598
Lynsi Henrickson
Twin Lakes S S
599
Stephanie Maukonen
Twin Lakes S S
600
Ashley Meyer
Twin Lakes S S
601
Heather Moore
Twin Lakes S S
602
Nika Munro
Twin Lakes S S
603
Laura Nicholson
Twin Lakes S S
604
Michelle Sasseville
Twin Lakes S S
605
Allyson Wright
Twin Lakes S S
606
Dylan Anderson
Twin Lakes S S
607
Mark Armstrong
Twin Lakes S S
608
Bill Bowman
Twin Lakes S S
609
Mike Bowman
Twin Lakes S S
610
RJ Bushy
Twin Lakes S S
611
Tim Charters
Twin Lakes S S
612
Matt Fawcett
Twin Lakes S S
613
Peter Fraser
Twin Lakes S S
614
Justin Giles
Twin Lakes S S
615
Gordon Kerslake
Twin Lakes S S
616
Seamus Little
Twin Lakes S S
617
Peter Lobsinger
Twin Lakes S S
618
Bryan Marchand
Twin Lakes S S
619
Ryan Vollick
Twin Lakes S S
620
Ashley Mitchel
St. Joan of Arc
Last updated Thu, 23 May 2002 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en