Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (92.67 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Bryanna Bielek
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
2
M?lanie Boulanger
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
3
Camille Drolet
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
4
Jasmine Groleau
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
5
Isabella Harvey
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
6
Rebecca Lachance
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
7
Jenny Pare
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
8
Jamahl Falardeau
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
9
Zacharie Lachance
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
10
Temera Brisson
Cochrane - Cochrane
11
Ashley Czerwinski
Cochrane - Cochrane
12
Abby DeJoseph
Cochrane - Cochrane
13
Abigail Louvelle
Cochrane - Cochrane
14
Tishina Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
15
Darrell Blackwell
Cochrane - Cochrane
16
Noah Blais
Cochrane - Cochrane
17
Josh Fortin
Cochrane - Cochrane
18
Rodney Jeffries
Cochrane - Cochrane
19
Davin Kindree
Cochrane - Cochrane
20
Felix Koiengu
Cochrane - Cochrane
21
Darien Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
22
Kael Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
23
Dylan Brownlee
Englehart High School
24
Jessie Graham
Englehart High School
25
Molly Mallett
Englehart High School
26
Jessica Margueratt
Englehart High School
27
Claire Schill
Englehart High School
28
Courtney Stevenson
Englehart High School
29
Samantha Stevenson
Englehart High School
30
Travis Cudney
Englehart High School
31
Josh Davis
Englehart High School
32
Jacob Gemmell
Englehart High School
33
James Marshall
Englehart High School
34
Josh Marshall
Englehart High School
35
Chris Martin
Englehart High School
36
Ian McDonald
Englehart High School
37
Kevin McLean
Englehart High School
38
Kevin Mikovitch
Englehart High School
39
Caleb Minnett
Englehart High School
40
Logan Parker
Englehart High School
41
Mark Scott
Englehart High School
42
Jarrett Stephen
Englehart High School
43
Owen Thomas
Englehart High School
44
Nina Anderson
Englehart High School Elementa
45
Gabby Landry
Englehart High School Elementa
46
Sarah Marshall
Englehart High School Elementa
47
Abby Schill
Englehart High School Elementa
48
Katelyn Stevenson
Englehart High School Elementa
49
Braedon Dorrell
Englehart High School Elementa
50
Steve Jozin
Individual
51
Alex Lapointe
Individual
52
Aidan Purificati
Individual
53
Sonia Lessard
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
54
Carson Emans
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
55
Michael Guy
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
56
Rocky Lessard
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
57
Avery Lund
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
58
Logan Nicholson
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
59
Cohl Ronholm
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
60
Annika Jozin
Michipicoten - Wawa
61
Frederique Alary
Nordik - Hearst
62
Kamille Alary
Nordik - Hearst
63
Megan Alary
Nordik - Hearst
64
Gabrielle Damboise
Nordik - Hearst
65
Dominique Grondin
Nordik - Hearst
66
Frederique Grondin
Nordik - Hearst
67
Mackenzie Larose
Nordik - Hearst
68
Joelle Lecours
Nordik - Hearst
69
Daphne Leger
Nordik - Hearst
70
Kyana Poliquin
Nordik - Hearst
71
Raphael Damboise
Nordik - Hearst
72
Remi Damboise
Nordik - Hearst
73
Frederick Girard
Nordik - Hearst
74
Tiana Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
75
Ally Burke
O'Gorman - Timmins
76
Mya Dolanjski
O'Gorman - Timmins
77
Chloe Finnila
O'Gorman - Timmins
78
Ava Fregonese
O'Gorman - Timmins
79
Jenna Katic
O'Gorman - Timmins
80
Payton Lauzon
O'Gorman - Timmins
81
Marli Narduzzi
O'Gorman - Timmins
82
Mallory Turcotte
O'Gorman - Timmins
83
Emma Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
84
Jadyn Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
85
Brian Beaven
O'Gorman - Timmins
86
Matt Bonsall
O'Gorman - Timmins
87
Jamie Brain
O'Gorman - Timmins
88
Dylan Brouseau
O'Gorman - Timmins
89
Jack Buhler
O'Gorman - Timmins
90
Harry Clark
O'Gorman - Timmins
91
Dawson Cook
O'Gorman - Timmins
92
Ian Corbett
O'Gorman - Timmins
93
Caleb Culhane
O'Gorman - Timmins
94
John Dube
O'Gorman - Timmins
95
Colin Duizer
O'Gorman - Timmins
96
Gavin Gagnon
O'Gorman - Timmins
97
Dante Hoksbergen
O'Gorman - Timmins
98
Marven Hunter
O'Gorman - Timmins
99
Connor Lahaie
O'Gorman - Timmins
100
Carter McCormick
O'Gorman - Timmins
101
Jon Okonmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
102
Liam Raymond
O'Gorman - Timmins
103
Noah Rimmer
O'Gorman - Timmins
105
Jason Vien
O'Gorman - Timmins
106
Ethan Vincze
O'Gorman - Timmins
107
Zach Vincze
O'Gorman - Timmins
108
Tyler Whalen
O'Gorman - Timmins
109
Jaden Bellaire
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
110
Olivia Blakey
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
111
Emma Boucher
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
112
Kathleen Clarke
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
113
Cassidy Curly-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
114
Lisa Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
115
Lauren Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
116
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
117
Brandy Kolowski
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
118
Kylie Krcel
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
119
Carissa Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
120
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
121
Zoey MacCoy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
122
Grace Manol
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
123
Caroline McLeod
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
124
Kennedy Pecore
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
125
Aiden Arquette
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
126
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
127
Dawson Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
128
Declan Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
129
William Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
130
Hans Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
131
Cassandra Borgford
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
132
Alanah Charland
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
133
Lourena D'Hondt
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
134
Gabrielle Fournier
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
135
Rebecca Fournier
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
136
Kayla Gosselin
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
137
Marika Jodoin
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
138
Abby Lafond
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
139
Sarah McNair
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
140
Shalyn Pannell
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
141
Kailyn Robert
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
142
Kailey Walsh
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
143
Alexander Bennett
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
144
Cory Gauthier-Roberge
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
145
Christian Lefebvre
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
146
Cody Walsh
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
147
Abby Belanger
Theriault - Timmins
148
Jordyn Bartolomucci
Theriault - Timmins
149
Amelie Bouchard
Theriault - Timmins
150
Alexa Caron
Theriault - Timmins
151
Mikayla Dacosta
Theriault - Timmins
152
Sarah Deforge
Theriault - Timmins
153
Maxine Dupuis
Theriault - Timmins
154
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
155
Kiara Lachance
Theriault - Timmins
156
Danika Lapierre
Theriault - Timmins
157
Brooklyne Moore
Theriault - Timmins
158
Alley Perrier
Theriault - Timmins
159
Hailey Pizzale
Theriault - Timmins
160
Ashley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
161
Daniella Rochon
Theriault - Timmins
162
Tatum Romaniuk
Theriault - Timmins
163
Isabelle Rondeau
Theriault - Timmins
164
Macy Turcotte
Theriault - Timmins
165
Dannick Barribeault
Theriault - Timmins
166
Jeffrey Bonsall
Theriault - Timmins
167
Joe Bourdon
Theriault - Timmins
168
Desmond Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
169
Carson Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
170
Vincent Chenier
Theriault - Timmins
171
Cole Chisholm
Theriault - Timmins
172
Drew Chisholm
Theriault - Timmins
173
Landon Deforge
Theriault - Timmins
174
Adam Delage
Theriault - Timmins
176
Branden Dubosq
Theriault - Timmins
177
Justin Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
178
Brent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
179
Vincent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
180
Joshua Guillemette
Theriault - Timmins
181
Nicholas Hall
Theriault - Timmins
182
Samuel Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
183
Ty Landry
Theriault - Timmins
184
Milan Melchiore
Theriault - Timmins
185
Benoit Morneau
Theriault - Timmins
186
Riley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
187
Eli Taylor
Theriault - Timmins
188
Tyson Trottier
Theriault - Timmins
189
Alexie Berthelette
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
190
Lauren Brazeau
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
191
Morgan Dufresne
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
192
Darby Durrant
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
193
Brianna Legros
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
194
Grace Milette
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
195
Nicole Penner
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
196
Sally Potter
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
197
Rebecca Ramsay
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
198
Gracie-May Saint
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
199
Mady Sharp
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
200
Anna Walker
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
201
Lane Cote
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
202
Darian Gervais
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
203
Ethan Hurtubise
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
204
Ethan Hurtubise
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
205
Braden Olsen
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
206
Jack Quick
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
207
Carter Richmond
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
208
Bradley Taylor
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
209
Jaeden Aitken
Timmins High
210
Robyn Armstrong
Timmins High
211
Summer Basaraba
Timmins High
212
Emily Chenier
Timmins High
213
Marissa Chiera
Timmins High
214
Hannah Deyell
Timmins High
215
Mia Duguay
Timmins High
216
Jada Etherington
Timmins High
217
Cassie Ferron
Timmins High
218
Brooklyn Fleury
Timmins High
219
Mackenzie Forest
Timmins High
220
Bralee Gordon
Timmins High
221
Erin Laneville
Timmins High
222
Amy Lessard
Timmins High
223
Meredith McFarlane
Timmins High
224
Hunter Millions
Timmins High
225
Emily Verbeek
Timmins High
226
Avery Vincze
Timmins High
227
Spencer Baptise
Timmins High
228
Cameron Chisholm
Timmins High
229
Ryan Dailey
Timmins High
230
Corbin Deblois
Timmins High
231
Jeremy Duguay
Timmins High
232
Joey Florieani
Timmins High
233
Ethan Gunner
Timmins High
234
Jack Hagerty
Timmins High
235
Owen Hagerty
Timmins High
236
Ryan Hodgins
Timmins High
237
Ian Little
Timmins High
238
Tyler Marcotte
Timmins High
239
Landon McGrath
Timmins High
240
Sean Millar
Timmins High
241
Tylor Paternak
Timmins High
242
Clinton Patrick
Timmins High
243
Owen Robertson
Timmins High
244
Andrew Skinner
Timmins High
245
Connor Stewart
Timmins High
246
Jonah Taylor
Timmins High
247
Brayden Vachon
Timmins High
248
Bryce Vincent
Timmins High
249
Thomas Walton
Timmins High
250
Raven Baker
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
251
Zoe Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
252
Sirela Daniels
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
253
Sydney Del Guidice
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
254
Magalie Dufour
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
255
Alexi Dupuis
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
256
Brook Goulet
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
257
Sophie Harterre
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
258
Mackenzie Innes
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
259
Jenna Kim
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
260
Chantal Kukulka
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
261
Nicole Kukulka
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
262
Kayley Malo
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
263
Maia McCord
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
264
Lea McLean
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
265
Keenyah Murray
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
266
Julia Picard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
267
Sydney Picard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
268
Morgan Rickard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
269
Ella Rimmer
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
270
Kendra Rusenstrom
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
271
Emily Rusenstrum
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
272
Sara Swartz
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
273
Sienna Therrien
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
274
Amber Vane
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
275
Gavin Baker
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
276
Brecken Clark
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
277
Payton Daigle
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
278
Justin Kim
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
279
Joey Labranche
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
280
Ethan Lacroix
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
281
Theodore Laforest
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
282
Nicholas Lajeunesse
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
283
Nathan Lemire
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
284
Hudson Litt
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
285
Aiden McAuley
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
286
Callum McAuley
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
287
Ian McLean
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
288
Maxime Morin
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
289
Sam Rimmer
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
290
Kyle Roy
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
291
Kayla Melanson
Theriault - Timmins
292
Isaac Ellis
Kapuskasing District H.S.
293
Alex Passera
Kapuskasing District H.S.
294
Keegan Tanguay
Kapuskasing District H.S.
295
Zachary Laferriere
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en