Meet Info
Muskoka Parry Sound Championships - 2006
May 10, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (159.50 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Stephanie Bourbeau
Huntsville H S
2
Cassandra Quan
Huntsville H S
3
Danielle Goulet
Huntsville H S
4
Jessica Cotterchio
Huntsville H S
5
Chelsea Smales
Huntsville H S
6
Taryn Christie
Huntsville H S
7
Becky Cameron
Huntsville H S
8
Brittany Miller
Huntsville H S
9
Courtney Houser
Huntsville H S
10
Karly Fisher
Huntsville H S
11
Heidi Driedger
Huntsville H S
12
Hilary Smales
Huntsville H S
13
Jessica Nairn
Huntsville H S
14
Sonya Corson
Huntsville H S
15
Megan Tanzos
Huntsville H S
16
Karla Markle
Huntsville H S
17
Katie Weber
Huntsville H S
18
Ryan Robinson-Hatton
Huntsville H S
19
Ryan Vail
Huntsville H S
20
Lloyd Samuel
Huntsville H S
21
Josh Fisher
Huntsville H S
23
Mike Paton
Huntsville H S
24
Reinhart Gale
Huntsville H S
25
Nathan McFayden
Huntsville H S
27
Yotano Sen
Huntsville H S
28
Brad Pierce
Huntsville H S
29
Tyler Gutmanis
Huntsville H S
30
Michael Ling
Huntsville H S
31
Russell Ferris
Huntsville H S
32
Nick Moore
Huntsville H S
33
Jarred Hoo
Huntsville H S
34
Ben Ward
Huntsville H S
35
Kyle Bullen
Huntsville H S
36
David Winch
Huntsville H S
37
Patrick Witlox
Huntsville H S
38
Chris Merkel
Huntsville H S
39
TJ Coker
Huntsville H S
40
Oliver Wolfe
Huntsville H S
41
Andrew Adams
Huntsville H S
42
Jerimiah Baker
Huntsville H S
43
Ben Murat
Huntsville H S
44
Jacob Austin-Edsall
Huntsville H S
45
Zac Tars
Gravenhurst H S
46
Sang Choi
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
47
Rob Creasor
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
48
Evin Langevin
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
49
Daniel Lee
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
50
Eddie Steele
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
51
Brittnay Clark
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
52
Christina Hemens
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
53
Stefanie Hill
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
54
Emily Hopkins
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
55
Carmen Kuntz
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
56
Kaity Mattsson
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
57
Hayley Morrison
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
58
Shanon Stakiw
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
59
Hayley Wright
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
60
Aimee Boxall
St. Dominic C S S
61
Melissa Bryant
St. Dominic C S S
62
Brittany Fitzmaurice
St. Dominic C S S
63
Victoria Himes
St. Dominic C S S
64
Caitlynn Rainey
St. Dominic C S S
65
Kathryn Battista
St. Dominic C S S
66
Tiana Bol
St. Dominic C S S
67
Trista Eades
St. Dominic C S S
68
Stacie Gough
St. Dominic C S S
69
Samantha Hornby
St. Dominic C S S
70
April Kelly
St. Dominic C S S
71
Gary Cameron
St. Dominic C S S
72
Alec Glenn-Cooke
St. Dominic C S S
73
Andrew McDermott
St. Dominic C S S
74
Jason Merry
St. Dominic C S S
75
Nick Syme
St. Dominic C S S
76
John Thomson
St. Dominic C S S
77
Rick Bremner
St. Dominic C S S
78
Carl Caradonna
St. Dominic C S S
79
Robert Childs
St. Dominic C S S
80
Len Clark
St. Dominic C S S
81
Cody Lewis
St. Dominic C S S
82
Corey Meilleur
St. Dominic C S S
83
Zale Apriaman
Almaguin Highlands S S
84
Dan Beckerton
Almaguin Highlands S S
85
Dana Booker
Almaguin Highlands S S
86
Jacob Booth
Almaguin Highlands S S
87
Brody Brimacombe
Almaguin Highlands S S
88
Jeremy Calhoun
Almaguin Highlands S S
89
Shea Cooper
Almaguin Highlands S S
90
Mary-Kate Brown
Almaguin Highlands S S
91
Megan Campbell
Almaguin Highlands S S
92
Marcella Campos
Almaguin Highlands S S
93
Brittaney Crowder
Almaguin Highlands S S
94
Melissa Debruin
Almaguin Highlands S S
95
Kaitlyn Deevey
Almaguin Highlands S S
96
Leah Delandrea
Almaguin Highlands S S
97
Sam Culp
Almaguin Highlands S S
98
Josh Delcoe
Almaguin Highlands S S
99
Lucas Dermott
Almaguin Highlands S S
100
Cale Evans
Almaguin Highlands S S
101
Cody Frederick
Almaguin Highlands S S
102
Travis Haggart
Almaguin Highlands S S
103
Rodney Haining
Almaguin Highlands S S
104
Danielle Hall
Almaguin Highlands S S
105
Jamee Hampel
Almaguin Highlands S S
106
Robyn Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S
107
Sarah Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S
108
Jarvis Katy
Almaguin Highlands S S
109
Kidd Maddison
Almaguin Highlands S S
110
Daryl Hylinka
Almaguin Highlands S S
111
Dylan Jarvis
Almaguin Highlands S S
112
Calvin Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands S S
113
Justin Jeffrey
Almaguin Highlands S S
114
Dustin Kunkel
Almaguin Highlands S S
115
Ryan Lalonde
Almaguin Highlands S S
116
Kurtis Lawes
Almaguin Highlands S S
117
Luke Legault
Almaguin Highlands S S
118
Kody Linklater
Almaguin Highlands S S
119
Matt Love
Almaguin Highlands S S
120
Robyn King
Almaguin Highlands S S
121
Shannon Lawes
Almaguin Highlands S S
122
Katie Maeck
Almaguin Highlands S S
123
Melanie Martin
Almaguin Highlands S S
124
Tamsin Miller
Almaguin Highlands S S
125
Kelsey Moore
Almaguin Highlands S S
126
Holly Parkes
Almaguin Highlands S S
127
Miranda Peak
Almaguin Highlands S S
128
Chris Moore
Almaguin Highlands S S
129
Jesse Nestler
Almaguin Highlands S S
130
Dylan Odd
Almaguin Highlands S S
131
Matt Patton
Almaguin Highlands S S
132
Ben Perry
Almaguin Highlands S S
133
Haleigh Reaburn
Almaguin Highlands S S
134
Logan Presley
Almaguin Highlands S S
135
Eric Rich
Almaguin Highlands S S
136
Kyle Rich
Almaguin Highlands S S
137
Jonah Robb
Almaguin Highlands S S
138
Adam Rye
Almaguin Highlands S S
139
Patrick Skiffington
Almaguin Highlands S S
140
David Snow
Almaguin Highlands S S
141
Darren Stack
Almaguin Highlands S S
142
Brett Theberge
Almaguin Highlands S S
143
Korina Trudel
Almaguin Highlands S S
144
Jordan Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S
145
Justine Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S
146
Shelly Whitehead
Almaguin Highlands S S
147
Steve Unger
Almaguin Highlands S S
148
Lyle Walkinshaw
Almaguin Highlands S S
149
Justin Weiler
Almaguin Highlands S S
150
Cody Whitfield
Almaguin Highlands S S
151
Jesse Whitney
Almaguin Highlands S S
152
Meranda Wood
Almaguin Highlands S S
153
Cassie Young
Almaguin Highlands S S
154
Katy Jarvis
Almaguin Highlands S S
155
Megie Donevan
Parry Sound H S
156
Jacklyn Frias
Parry Sound H S
157
Marie DeGrow
Parry Sound H S
158
Jess Downing
Parry Sound H S
159
Allison Webb
Parry Sound H S
160
Lynsey Bialkowski
Parry Sound H S
161
Carly Chantler
Parry Sound H S
162
Kaitlin Chantler
Parry Sound H S
163
Jody Chantler
Parry Sound H S
164
Justin Taylor
Parry Sound H S
165
Tyler Johnson
Parry Sound H S
166
Sean Beasley
Parry Sound H S
167
Mickey Henry
Parry Sound H S
168
Adam Shaw
Parry Sound H S
169
Chris Heino
Parry Sound H S
170
Ben Kuhn
Parry Sound H S
171
Owen Prichard
Parry Sound H S
172
Brandon Nicksy
Parry Sound H S
173
Peter Scotland
Parry Sound H S
174
Konrad Wiltman
Parry Sound H S
175
Warren Miller
Parry Sound H S
176
Brittney Cascanette
Parry Sound H S
177
Scott Hendry
Parry Sound H S
178
Mike McGarvey
Parry Sound H S
179
Mitchell Robinson
Parry Sound H S
180
Tim Hendry
Parry Sound H S
181
Chris Trufal
Parry Sound H S
182
Steve Jackson
Parry Sound H S
183
Cody Beasley
Parry Sound H S
184
Kori Betts
Parry Sound H S
185
Candace Fearon
Parry Sound H S
186
Kana Upton
Parry Sound H S
187
Aislinn Woolner
Parry Sound H S
188
Jess Robinson
Parry Sound H S
189
Erin Creasor
Parry Sound H S
190
Meghan Jones
Parry Sound H S
191
Samantha Hanna
Parry Sound H S
192
Justin Rae
Parry Sound H S
193
Andrew Millar
Huntsville H S
194
Carly Dodgson
Huntsville H S
195
Katie Madden
Parry Sound H S
196
Deion Malloy
Almaguin Highlands S S
197
Mike Doherty
Parry Sound H S
198
Lindsay Wright
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
199
Kyle Langford
Almaguin Highlands S S
200
Brett Pearce
Huntsville H S
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:17:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en