Meet Info
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 24, 2006 to May 25, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (280.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Jacqueline Cheung
Agincourt C I
2
Alcia Daniel
Agincourt C I
3
Wendy Ho
Agincourt C I
4
Jayne Liou
Agincourt C I
5
Jackie Au
Agincourt C I
6
Brydon Blake
Agincourt C I
7
David Chau
Agincourt C I
8
Lawerence Guo
Agincourt C I
9
Francis Lee
Agincourt C I
10
Jeffery Lo
Agincourt C I
11
Jerry Pau
Agincourt C I
12
Wilson Tam
Agincourt C I
13
Jeffery Wong
Agincourt C I
14
Katherine Chan
Albert Campbell C I
15
Joy Chang
Albert Campbell C I
16
Esther Chin
Albert Campbell C I
17
Angeline Daley
Albert Campbell C I
18
Kailey Gervais
Albert Campbell C I
19
Jeanelle Grant-Williams
Albert Campbell C I
20
Crystal Lee
Albert Campbell C I
21
Karen Lee
Albert Campbell C I
22
Vicky Liao
Albert Campbell C I
23
Sonya Mou
Albert Campbell C I
24
Eva Tang
Albert Campbell C I
25
Tina Wong
Albert Campbell C I
26
Jennifer Wu
Albert Campbell C I
27
Isan Yang
Albert Campbell C I
28
Ivy Zhang
Albert Campbell C I
29
Banujan Balachandran
Albert Campbell C I
30
Vincent Chan
Albert Campbell C I
31
Eric Cheng
Albert Campbell C I
32
Wilkie Choi
Albert Campbell C I
33
Kareem Elzinie
Albert Campbell C I
34
Danny Fee
Albert Campbell C I
35
Michael Ho
Albert Campbell C I
36
Omar Khan
Albert Campbell C I
37
Gary Lam
Albert Campbell C I
38
David Lee
Albert Campbell C I
39
Philemon Leung
Albert Campbell C I
40
Wayne Leung
Albert Campbell C I
41
Jonathan Lim
Albert Campbell C I
42
Andre Mercury
Albert Campbell C I
43
Sankar Sathivel
Albert Campbell C I
44
Jonathan Szeto
Albert Campbell C I
45
Johnny Tran
Albert Campbell C I
46
Michael Tran
Albert Campbell C I
47
Kevin Trieu
Albert Campbell C I
48
Adnikos Wilson
Albert Campbell C I
49
Jin Wu
Albert Campbell C I
50
Benjamin Yeung
Albert Campbell C I
51
Oliver Yeung
Albert Campbell C I
52
Latoya Anderson
Archbishop Romero S S
53
Chris Achadinha
Archbishop Romero S S
54
Cazz Warren
Archbishop Romero S S
55
Alexandria Allen
Bayview Glen
56
Louisa Nicolaou
Bayview Glen
57
Bianca Tomash
Bayview Glen
58
Christopher Francato
Bayview Glen
59
Shane Kinsella
Bayview Glen
60
Andrew Nicholl
Bayview Glen
61
Kira Francis
Bendale B T I
62
Natasha Gayle
Bendale B T I
63
Oshane Allen
Bendale B T I
64
Devon Blackwood
Bendale B T I
65
Jordan Case
Bendale B T I
66
Adrian Fraser
Bendale B T I
67
Afi George
Bendale B T I
68
Conroy Henry
Bendale B T I
69
Adam Johnson
Bendale B T I
70
Andre McDonald
Bendale B T I
71
Jahmar McLean
Bendale B T I
72
Jamar Mclymont
Bendale B T I
73
Tymone Moore
Bendale B T I
74
Dhen Morrison
Bendale B T I
75
Ashton Niles
Bendale B T I
76
Damion Pitters
Bendale B T I
77
Jerome Warner
Bendale B T I
78
Richia Bisoondath
Birchmount Park C I
79
Emma Brandy
Birchmount Park C I
80
Jessica Driscoll
Birchmount Park C I
81
Janelle Furber
Birchmount Park C I
82
Denise Gilbert
Birchmount Park C I
83
Carol Graham
Birchmount Park C I
84
Kate Harrison
Birchmount Park C I
85
Rebecca Holder
Birchmount Park C I
86
Zovel Hyre
Birchmount Park C I
87
Chanelle Kellyman
Birchmount Park C I
88
Erin Leckie
Birchmount Park C I
89
Sara Leo
Birchmount Park C I
90
Ashley Potts
Birchmount Park C I
91
Mariah Robinson
Birchmount Park C I
92
Stephanie Stephenson
Birchmount Park C I
93
Briar Trumpour
Birchmount Park C I
94
Liz Turner
Birchmount Park C I
95
Lisa Williams
Birchmount Park C I
96
Jessica Wilson
Birchmount Park C I
97
Jameel Bartholmew
Birchmount Park C I
98
Walid Berkhedele
Birchmount Park C I
99
Clarence Buchanan
Birchmount Park C I
100
Mark Davidson
Birchmount Park C I
101
Mohammed Dhaqane
Birchmount Park C I
102
Kirk Haires
Birchmount Park C I
103
Andre Hamilton
Birchmount Park C I
104
Trevor Harvey
Birchmount Park C I
105
Troy Joseph
Birchmount Park C I
106
Matt Kopansky
Birchmount Park C I
107
Sam McLean
Birchmount Park C I
108
Jakob Milligan
Birchmount Park C I
109
Hugh Prychitka
Birchmount Park C I
110
TJ Samuels
Birchmount Park C I
111
Colin Smyth
Birchmount Park C I
112
Ethan Suosalo
Birchmount Park C I
113
Tiro Timmers
Birchmount Park C I
114
Ronnie Vass
Birchmount Park C I
115
Michael Vrecar
Birchmount Park C I
116
Ian Warner
Birchmount Park C I
117
Derrick Williams
Birchmount Park C I
118
Melania Hrycyna
Bishop Allen Academy
119
Liz Pandza
Bishop Allen Academy
120
Lydia Slyfield
Bishop Allen Academy
121
Jonathan Petrilli
Bishop Allen Academy
122
Ted Zalucki
Bishop Allen Academy
123
Kyra Azzopardi
Bishop Strachan School
124
Madelaine Barnicke
Bishop Strachan School
125
Sandie Eiras
Bishop Strachan School
126
Stephanie Gallucci
Bishop Strachan School
127
Georgina Goldring
Bishop Strachan School
128
Jocelyn Hung
Bishop Strachan School
129
Naomi Iwashita
Bishop Strachan School
130
Sofia Soni
Bishop Strachan School
131
Kristen Turner
Bishop Strachan School
132
Judy Bagi
Branksome Hall
133
Alexis Folk
Branksome Hall
134
Sara Plavsic
Branksome Hall
135
Graham Forester
Brebeuf H S
136
Akeem Herbert
Brebeuf H S
137
Richard Lee
Brebeuf H S
138
Beau Mondesir
Brebeuf H S
139
Steven Susanto
Brebeuf H S
140
Frankie To
Brebeuf H S
141
Cheniqua Erwin
C. W. Jefferys C I
142
Jodian Findleter
C. W. Jefferys C I
143
Bianca Forbes
C. W. Jefferys C I
144
Dominique McDermott
C. W. Jefferys C I
145
Jody Ann Robinson
C. W. Jefferys C I
146
Ayanna Solomon
C. W. Jefferys C I
147
Jamal Boyce
C. W. Jefferys C I
148
Jerome Findleter
C. W. Jefferys C I
149
Marvin Findleter
C. W. Jefferys C I
150
David Lennard
C. W. Jefferys C I
151
Travis Roach
C. W. Jefferys C I
152
Stephen Tutu
C. W. Jefferys C I
153
Damone Walters
C. W. Jefferys C I
154
Elizabeth Jalraque
Cardinal Carter Academy
155
Kayla Ross Jackson
Cardinal Carter Academy
156
Cassandra Tice
Cardinal Carter Academy
157
Marlo Ignacio
Cardinal Carter Academy
158
Victoria Altomare
Cardinal Newman H C
159
Nicky Bertrand
Cardinal Newman H C
160
Chantal Blais
Cardinal Newman H C
161
Mariana Calabrese
Cardinal Newman H C
162
Erica Campetelli
Cardinal Newman H C
163
Stephanie Dorsey
Cardinal Newman H C
164
Rachel Glover
Cardinal Newman H C
165
Caitlyn Green
Cardinal Newman H C
166
Briana Konigstein
Cardinal Newman H C
167
Cinzia Lembo
Cardinal Newman H C
168
Kelly Masterson
Cardinal Newman H C
169
Briana Murphy
Cardinal Newman H C
170
Esther Omoghan
Cardinal Newman H C
171
Vanessa Piacente
Cardinal Newman H C
172
Lauren Quinto
Cardinal Newman H C
173
Sarah Ross
Cardinal Newman H C
174
Emily Truant
Cardinal Newman H C
175
Camille Wallace
Cardinal Newman H C
176
Jonathon Antoine
Cardinal Newman H C
177
Ade Balogun
Cardinal Newman H C
178
Adam Bosley
Cardinal Newman H C
179
Eric Broder
Cardinal Newman H C
180
Floyd Canete
Cardinal Newman H C
181
Guy Carteciano
Cardinal Newman H C
182
Chris Darlington
Cardinal Newman H C
183
Kirby Flemming
Cardinal Newman H C
184
Mark Francis
Cardinal Newman H C
185
Josh Grainger
Cardinal Newman H C
186
Andrew Heaney
Cardinal Newman H C
187
James Hill
Cardinal Newman H C
188
Adam Kieffer
Cardinal Newman H C
189
Kyle McCann
Cardinal Newman H C
190
Mark McCormick
Cardinal Newman H C
191
Eric McDonald
Cardinal Newman H C
192
Kristian Orr
Cardinal Newman H C
193
Mike Perkins
Cardinal Newman H C
194
Jake Ristevski
Cardinal Newman H C
195
Matt Ross
Cardinal Newman H C
196
Shawn Setyo
Cardinal Newman H C
197
Natasha Batchelor
Cedarbrae C I
198
Tishuani Bird
Cedarbrae C I
199
Danielle Brown
Cedarbrae C I
200
Brittany Conn
Cedarbrae C I
201
Marcella Cooper
Cedarbrae C I
202
Genesis Cruz
Cedarbrae C I
203
Abigail Dulang
Cedarbrae C I
204
Jessica Hines
Cedarbrae C I
205
Christel Ilunga
Cedarbrae C I
206
Achiaa Kusi
Cedarbrae C I
207
Latisha Morgon
Cedarbrae C I
208
Samantha Nanton
Cedarbrae C I
209
Tei-Emi Odede
Cedarbrae C I
210
Renee Ottey
Cedarbrae C I
211
Stacey Pappas
Cedarbrae C I
212
Nadisha Shaw
Cedarbrae C I
213
Shaniqua Wilson
Cedarbrae C I
214
Damion Edwards
Cedarbrae C I
215
Trevor Ellis
Cedarbrae C I
216
Tamir Holder
Cedarbrae C I
217
Odane McKenzie
Cedarbrae C I
218
Ivan Pascual
Cedarbrae C I
219
Daren Ramgolam
Cedarbrae C I
220
Jessica Arana
Central Technical School
221
Stephanie Spence
Central Technical School
222
Kayon Walker
Central Technical School
223
King Dixon
Central Technical School
224
Vandrell Downey
Central Technical School
225
Dorran Grant
Central Technical School
226
Michale Lewis
Central Technical School
227
Christopher Saieva
Central Technical School
228
Francis Ababio
Chaminade College
229
Ehis Adada
Chaminade College
230
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
231
Santos Catracchia
Chaminade College
232
Jonathan Chipolletta
Chaminade College
233
Yuestas David
Chaminade College
234
Josh Jarvis
Chaminade College
235
Kevin Meniero
Chaminade College
236
Kevin Mintah
Chaminade College
237
David Monaco
Chaminade College
238
Leo Monaco
Chaminade College
239
Phil Ribiero
Chaminade College
240
Domenic Roti
Chaminade College
241
Randy Sarba
Chaminade College
242
Francis Silva
Chaminade College
243
Mark Silvestre
Chaminade College
244
Michael Stiver
Chaminade College
245
Kevin Tablizo
Chaminade College
246
Michael Novack
Community Hebrew Academy
247
Stuart Posluns
Community Hebrew Academy
248
Jonathan Viner
Community Hebrew Academy
249
Michael Viner
Community Hebrew Academy
250
Rachel Andrew
Country Day School
251
Christy Davidson
Country Day School
252
Thais Gibson
Country Day School
253
Kim Hagesteijn
Country Day School
254
Katie Hutt
Country Day School
255
Alex Paul
Country Day School
256
Emma Robinson
Country Day School
257
Diane Rudge
Country Day School
258
Kyle Georges
Country Day School
259
Greig Perantinos
Country Day School
260
Paris Vlahovic
Country Day School
261
Andy Arrowsmith
Crescent School
262
Michael Crossley
Crescent School
263
Jake Graham
Crescent School
264
Adrian Heller
Crescent School
265
Scott Innes
Crescent School
266
Howard Leung
Crescent School
267
Haley Mann
Crescent School
268
Remi Ojo
Crescent School
269
Adam Wyprysky
Crescent School
270
Roxanna Dehghan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
271
Alicia Dorsch
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
272
Aaron Balinsky
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
273
Vince Maione
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
274
Corey Sermer
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
275
Sacha Tilp
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
276
Katelyn Murphy
Danforth C I & T S
277
Celeste Pang
Danforth C I & T S
278
Mustafa Habimana
Danforth C I & T S
279
Waleed Khan
Danforth C I & T S
280
Max Radway
Danforth C I & T S
281
Brian Yang
Danforth C I & T S
282
Jay Allison
Dante Alighiere Academy
283
Chris Amaral
Dante Alighiere Academy
284
Aaron Miceli
Dante Alighiere Academy
285
Aleia Gland
David and Mary Thompson
286
Ashley Myers
David and Mary Thompson
287
Renelle Richmond
David and Mary Thompson
288
Cornell Haynes
David and Mary Thompson
289
Julian Ilagan
David and Mary Thompson
290
Kumararaaj Manoharan
David and Mary Thompson
291
Thomas Thai
David and Mary Thompson
292
Amanda Arnini
De La Salle College
293
Pauliina Beretta
De La Salle College
294
Carly Cooke
De La Salle College
295
Laura Costen
De La Salle College
296
Leah Gibbons
De La Salle College
297
Alyssa Giuliani
De La Salle College
298
Blaire Jones
De La Salle College
299
Amara Kremblewski
De La Salle College
300
Marie Lunny
De La Salle College
301
Candice Mausner
De La Salle College
302
Kelsey McAuliffe
De La Salle College
303
Alexandra Misiak
De La Salle College
304
Mary O'Sullivan
De La Salle College
305
Rebecca Pointet
De La Salle College
306
Daniel Bertoia
De La Salle College
307
Sebastian Cole
De La Salle College
308
Stephen McCoughlin
De La Salle College
309
An-John Nguyen
De La Salle College
310
Youki Tanaka
De La Salle College
311
Steven Villella
De La Salle College
312
Cynthia Appaih
Don Bosco C S S
313
Mario Russell
Don Bosco C S S
314
Shirley Chen
Don Mills C I
315
Kristen Clarke
Don Mills C I
316
Bhavika Kotak
Don Mills C I
317
Vicki Lam
Don Mills C I
318
Titilayd Olotu
Don Mills C I
319
Linda Sheng
Don Mills C I
320
Esin Usyal
Don Mills C I
321
Jordanne Williams
Don Mills C I
322
Jacky Chan
Don Mills C I
323
Arther Goldstein
Don Mills C I
324
Jeremy Leung
Don Mills C I
325
Rain Li
Don Mills C I
326
Justin Lui
Don Mills C I
327
Calvin Ma
Don Mills C I
328
Lotar Nunez
Don Mills C I
329
Eric Poon
Don Mills C I
330
Jerry Sun
Don Mills C I
331
Harris Chaudry
Don Valley Jr. H S
332
Attila Farago
Don Valley Jr. H S
333
Joshua Heo
Don Valley Jr. H S
334
Ryan O'Reilly
Don Valley Jr. H S
335
Dylan Ranville
Don Valley Jr. H S
336
Stacy-Ann Freckleton
Downsview S S
337
Kalecia James
Downsview S S
338
Rosealee Morgan
Downsview S S
339
Flings Owusu-Agyapong
Downsview S S
340
Avayomie Petgrave
Downsview S S
341
Aliesha Swaby
Downsview S S
342
Tamika Woolcock
Downsview S S
343
Gurjit Dhillon
Downsview S S
344
Kemar Fearon
Downsview S S
345
Sheldon Holness
Downsview S S
346
Ron Jacobs
Downsview S S
347
Christine Hsu
Earl Haig S S
348
Michelle Kim
Earl Haig S S
349
Renee Kim
Earl Haig S S
350
Alix Mahood
Earl Haig S S
351
Maxine Mahood
Earl Haig S S
352
Shani Millet-Grant
Earl Haig S S
353
Meaghan Moddy
Earl Haig S S
353
Meaghan Boddy
Earl Haig S S
354
Michelle Monkhouse
Earl Haig S S
355
Sarah Scully
Earl Haig S S
356
Leo Chau
Earl Haig S S
357
Matthew Mou
Earl Haig S S
358
Dwight Powell
Earl Haig S S
359
Andrei Sbirnac
Earl Haig S S
360
Artur Shigapov
Earl Haig S S
361
Tim Shigapov
Earl Haig S S
362
Sorin Tudor
Earl Haig S S
363
Michael Valentine
Earl Haig S S
364
Jamall Whitter
Earl Haig S S
365
Andy Wu
Earl Haig S S
366
Zubair Zia
Earl Haig S S
367
Wesley Cooke
East York C I
368
Joe Greer
East York C I
369
Tyrone Harvey
East York C I
370
Kevon Horsford
East York C I
371
Alez Johnson
East York C I
372
Sam Johnson
East York C I
373
Andrew Kascor
East York C I
374
Torrell Parsons
East York C I
375
Josh Patariquin
East York C I
376
Ardit Peni
East York C I
377
Eddie Urquhart
East York C I
378
Dwayne Vatcher
East York C I
379
Wayne Bridge
Eastern Commerce C I
380
Monty Hardware
Eastern Commerce C I
381
Alex Hill
Eastern Commerce C I
382
Tyler Murray
Eastern Commerce C I
383
Brandon Sam-Hinton
Eastern Commerce C I
384
Adrian Tomlinson
Eastern Commerce C I
385
Tiffany Christie
Emery C I
386
Kelly Cummings
Emery C I
387
Dwayne Brown
Emery C I
388
Lavaughne Heath
Emery C I
389
Mark Henry
Emery C I
390
Faine Martin
Emery C I
391
Steve Williams
Emery C I
392
Tori Al-Hawaiser
Etobicoke C I
393
Anastasia Alyeksyseyeva
Etobicoke C I
394
Meagan Brown
Etobicoke C I
395
Rebecca Brownridge
Etobicoke C I
396
Kalene Camphausen
Etobicoke C I
397
Alessia Civitenga
Etobicoke C I
398
Beth Crawford
Etobicoke C I
399
Hannah Crump
Etobicoke C I
400
Elizabeth Dineen
Etobicoke C I
401
Tineke Dineen
Etobicoke C I
402
Mary Esplen
Etobicoke C I
403
Connie Farmer
Etobicoke C I
404
Tiffany Fong
Etobicoke C I
405
Rebecca Freeman
Etobicoke C I
406
Carly Hills
Etobicoke C I
407
Martyna Homolka
Etobicoke C I
408
Emily Joslin
Etobicoke C I
409
Rebecca Joslin
Etobicoke C I
410
Katherine Kallinkos
Etobicoke C I
411
Kim Kalteis
Etobicoke C I
412
Janet Malcolmson
Etobicoke C I
413
Erin Matheson
Etobicoke C I
414
Larah Maunder
Etobicoke C I
415
Jordanna Mazzey
Etobicoke C I
416
Kira Scheibelhut
Etobicoke C I
417
Alanna Stewart
Etobicoke C I
418
Jill Stratton
Etobicoke C I
419
Rachel Switzman
Etobicoke C I
420
Leah Takenchi
Etobicoke C I
421
Beth Thompson
Etobicoke C I
422
Tess Thonnley
Etobicoke C I
422
Tess Thornley
Etobicoke C I
423
Laura Vagners
Etobicoke C I
424
Anna Valcheva
Etobicoke C I
425
Ashley Warias
Etobicoke C I
426
Ali Waters
Etobicoke C I
427
Rodrigo Beama
Etobicoke C I
428
David Beaumont
Etobicoke C I
429
Quin Bennet Douglas
Etobicoke C I
430
Cameron Bond
Etobicoke C I
431
Andrew Brandt
Etobicoke C I
432
Graeme Brandt
Etobicoke C I
433
Ryan Buick
Etobicoke C I
434
Duncan Gawel
Etobicoke C I
435
Don Gawell
Etobicoke C I
436
Stephen Glennie
Etobicoke C I
437
Joseph Kim
Etobicoke C I
438
Artiom Kuasha
Etobicoke C I
439
Steven Latinovic
Etobicoke C I
440
Stefan Mandic
Etobicoke C I
441
Dan Mizzi
Etobicoke C I
442
Richard Moore
Etobicoke C I
443
Dan Pettersen
Etobicoke C I
444
Kirk Scheibelhut
Etobicoke C I
445
Cameron Semple
Etobicoke C I
446
Chris Stengs
Etobicoke C I
447
Filmon Tsada
Etobicoke C I
448
Shemon Tyson
Etobicoke C I
449
James Wells
Etobicoke C I
450
T.J. Lawrence
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
451
Patience Asante
Father Henry Carr C S S
452
Ulkar Mammadova
Fisherville Jr. H S
453
Jordan Weinberg
Fisherville Jr. H S
454
Armando Ngjeliu
Forest Hill C I
455
Courtney Clarke
Francis Libermann C H S
456
Shanice Harris
Francis Libermann C H S
457
Baaba Hughes
Francis Libermann C H S
458
Alyssa Moise
Francis Libermann C H S
459
Genell Nash
Francis Libermann C H S
460
Diondra Stewart
Francis Libermann C H S
461
Rosanna U
Francis Libermann C H S
462
Michael Antwi
Francis Libermann C H S
463
Noel Aquino
Francis Libermann C H S
464
Akeem Barklay
Francis Libermann C H S
465
Meena Marcos
Francis Libermann C H S
466
Paul Pillai
Francis Libermann C H S
467
Phillip Steer
Francis Libermann C H S
468
Daniel Tran
Francis Libermann C H S
469
Richard West
Francis Libermann C H S
470
Phoebe Aquino
George S. Henry Academy
471
Jonnel Briscoe
George S. Henry Academy
472
Anne Cassidy
George S. Henry Academy
473
Madonna Circoni
George S. Henry Academy
474
Nicole Dye
George S. Henry Academy
475
Chantea Foster
George S. Henry Academy
476
Shaunice Harrison-Gayle
George S. Henry Academy
477
Daniela Lodge
George S. Henry Academy
478
Tina Makiyi
George S. Henry Academy
479
Catherine Takawira
George S. Henry Academy
480
Chris Alexander
George S. Henry Academy
481
Xin Chen
George S. Henry Academy
482
Ben Lane
George S. Henry Academy
483
Dushawn White
George S. Henry Academy
484
Troy Whitmore
George S. Henry Academy
485
Zaboliyan Zavash
George S. Henry Academy
486
Lin Ju Chiu
Georges Vanier S S
487
Jacky DiFalco
Georges Vanier S S
488
Derek Dejesus
Georges Vanier S S
489
Conrad Gray
Georges Vanier S S
490
Horatiu Malihin
Georges Vanier S S
491
Valentin Sotov
Georges Vanier S S
492
Albert Tran
Georges Vanier S S
493
Kenny Yeung
Georges Vanier S S
494
Cara Martin
Greenwood College School
495
Janet Lam
Harbord C I
496
Alison Lee
Harbord C I
497
Rosemarry Leone
Harbord C I
498
Jeremy Burgees
Harbord C I
499
Danny Das Neves
Harbord C I
500
Mik Tzventarny
Harbord C I
501
David Xie
Harbord C I
502
Michelle Im
Havergal College
503
Laura Konkel
Havergal College
504
Christine Kucey
Havergal College
505
Jennifer Agueici
Holy Trinity H S
506
Carolyn Filgiano
Holy Trinity H S
507
Hillary Topps
Holy Trinity H S
508
Jeff Vanderlugt
Holy Trinity H S
509
Carrie Gregg
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
510
Alison Ower
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
511
Nina Roy
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
512
Anisa Suleiman
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
513
Rikesh Chohan
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
514
Brian Timmis
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
515
C.J. Astronomo
Humberside C I
516
Kela Bartle
Humberside C I
517
Niki Edwards
Humberside C I
518
Aliah El-Houni
Humberside C I
519
Mari Galloway
Humberside C I
520
Anika Green
Humberside C I
521
Maddy Hope-Fraser
Humberside C I
522
Tessa Jourdain
Humberside C I
523
Jen Kielak
Humberside C I
524
Katie Kolberg
Humberside C I
525
Marryn Mahar
Humberside C I
526
Meg O'Hara
Humberside C I
527
Anastasia Ostadchuk
Humberside C I
528
Brynn Ostvik
Humberside C I
529
Jaclyn Raymond
Humberside C I
530
Danielle Rudniski
Humberside C I
531
Julia Ruta
Humberside C I
532
Julia Sterling
Humberside C I
533
Brad Dreimanis
Humberside C I
534
Greg Dremanis
Humberside C I
535
Liam Evely
Humberside C I
536
Ian Hanelak
Humberside C I
537
Luke Jennings
Humberside C I
538
Geoffrey Johnston
Humberside C I
539
Colin Moorhouse
Humberside C I
540
Kevin Richard
Humberside C I
541
Kieran Ruck
Humberside C I
542
Jaleesa McLean
James Cardinal McGuigan
543
Alyssa Wilson
James Cardinal McGuigan
544
Glendon Martin
James Cardinal McGuigan
545
Louis Mensah
James Cardinal McGuigan
546
Biravi Balasingam
Jarvis C I
547
Kim Critoph
Jarvis C I
548
Carli Yim
Jarvis C I
549
Danyal Amjad
Jarvis C I
550
Peter Trung
Jarvis C I
551
Rowan Ferguson
Jean Vanier S S
552
Amberlea Gonyeau
Kipling C I
553
Eloramae Gonyeau
Kipling C I
554
Azima Thakor
Kipling C I
555
Sagar Aranja
Kipling C I
556
Avik Sarkar
Kipling C I
557
Allison Dyer
L'Amoreaux C I
558
Chanel Fyffe
L'Amoreaux C I
559
Victoria Humphreys
L'Amoreaux C I
560
Jessica Kerridge
L'Amoreaux C I
561
Crystal Williams
L'Amoreaux C I
562
Chelsea Wilmot
L'Amoreaux C I
563
Steven Anglin
L'Amoreaux C I
564
Lauren Cole
Lakefield College School
565
Cassandra Cressy
Lakeshore C I
566
Star Guest
Lakeshore C I
567
Katherine Savage
Lakeshore C I
568
Brian Bannon
Lakeshore C I
569
Claire Boone
Lawrence Park C I
570
Lorelle Convery
Lawrence Park C I
571
Hayley Crichton
Lawrence Park C I
572
Victoria Grummett
Lawrence Park C I
573
Rachel Pilc
Lawrence Park C I
574
Stephanie Poland
Lawrence Park C I
575
Rachel Sinclair
Lawrence Park C I
576
Graham Allen
Lawrence Park C I
577
Geoff Chapman
Lawrence Park C I
578
John Chapman
Lawrence Park C I
579
Josh Marlowe
Lawrence Park C I
580
Elise Fairholm
Leaside H S
581
Martha McCabe
Leaside H S
582
Sara Thompson
Leaside H S
583
Taylor Lew
Leaside H S
584
Tom Spelt
Leaside H S
585
Deanna Beckford
Lester B. Pearson C I
586
Gabriella Chambers
Lester B. Pearson C I
587
Tamika Charles
Lester B. Pearson C I
588
Alivia Comrie
Lester B. Pearson C I
589
Samatha Cross
Lester B. Pearson C I
590
Beverley Forde
Lester B. Pearson C I
591
Jasmine Gabriel
Lester B. Pearson C I
592
Janelle James
Lester B. Pearson C I
593
Lakasha Johnson
Lester B. Pearson C I
594
Khamoy Kitson
Lester B. Pearson C I
595
Tiniqua Lindo
Lester B. Pearson C I
596
Sadio Matthews
Lester B. Pearson C I
597
Latysha McIntosh
Lester B. Pearson C I
598
Shaad Azeez
Lester B. Pearson C I
599
Andre Bagwandat
Lester B. Pearson C I
600
Justin Bowes
Lester B. Pearson C I
601
Dellon Cross
Lester B. Pearson C I
602
Keino Dawkins
Lester B. Pearson C I
603
Kevron Denny
Lester B. Pearson C I
604
Achel Mosley
Lester B. Pearson C I
605
Bradley Walters
Lester B. Pearson C I
606
Lauren Della Mora
Loretto Abbey C S S
607
Alison Ludzki
Loretto Abbey C S S
608
Carolyn Mancuso
Loretto Abbey C S S
609
Katherine Conde
Loretto College
610
Kyla Medeiros
Loretto College
611
Kellie Asante
Madonna C S S
612
Rosa Serafini
Madonna C S S
613
Iman Blackman
Malvern C I
614
Hailey Cummings
Malvern C I
615
Hannah Ehrhardt
Malvern C I
616
Anastasia Ferdinanid
Malvern C I
616
Anastasia Ferdinand
Malvern C I
617
Renne Reid
Malvern C I
618
William Campbell
Malvern C I
619
Cameron Shin
Malvern C I
620
Jake woloshyn
Malvern C I
621
Michelle Gilbank
Maplewood H S
622
Grace Laxamana
Maplewood H S
623
Mark Beazer
Maplewood H S
624
Chris Bekiaris
Maplewood H S
625
Shawn Brown
Maplewood H S
626
Gerard Cainen-Travis
Maplewood H S
627
Tremaine Dennis
Maplewood H S
628
Michael Gaudet
Maplewood H S
629
Timothy Halliday
Maplewood H S
630
Nicholas Hibbert
Maplewood H S
631
Akeem Levene
Maplewood H S
632
Luke Swagerman
Maplewood H S
633
Corey Szydlowski
Maplewood H S
634
Christa Hawrylyshyn
Marc Garneau C I
635
Ally Delaurentis
Marshall McLuhan C S S
636
Lillian Gonzales
Marshall McLuhan C S S
637
Alex Majka
Marshall McLuhan C S S
638
Kashna Tannis
Marshall McLuhan C S S
639
Ashley Yaworski
Marshall McLuhan C S S
640
Michael McNeil
Marshall McLuhan C S S
641
Kwame Nkrumah
Marshall McLuhan C S S
642
Jillian Bardsley
Martingrove C I
643
Emily Dobkin
Martingrove C I
644
Valerie Fraser
Martingrove C I
645
Kate McDermott
Martingrove C I
646
Kylie O'Donnell
Martingrove C I
647
Fejiro Odibo
Martingrove C I
648
Savanna Quiring
Martingrove C I
649
Suzanne Rodger
Martingrove C I
650
Gabriela Rozanski
Martingrove C I
651
Ariba Shah
Martingrove C I
652
Urshila Sriram
Martingrove C I
653
Lily Zhao
Martingrove C I
654
Adam Caprini
Martingrove C I
655
Alex Chow
Martingrove C I
656
Drew Kelsall
Martingrove C I
657
Matthew Kennedy
Martingrove C I
658
Nick Kivlenieks
Martingrove C I
659
Dimuth Kurukula
Martingrove C I
660
Mohamed Mohamed
Martingrove C I
661
James Mooney
Martingrove C I
662
David Powell
Martingrove C I
663
Chantee Dardaine
Mary Ward C S S
664
Recia Duncan
Mary Ward C S S
665
Phylicia George
Mary Ward C S S
666
Courtney Laurie
Mary Ward C S S
667
Melanie Lui
Mary Ward C S S
668
Stacey Russell
Mary Ward C S S
669
Emmauel Amoah
Mary Ward C S S
670
Rohan Belnavis
Mary Ward C S S
671
Gareh Johnson
Mary Ward C S S
672
Chris Tait
Mary Ward C S S
673
Casey Marsden
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
674
Alana Battiston
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
675
Rebecca Bird
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
676
Brenda Colley
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
677
Amanda Costantino
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
678
Alex Di Giacomo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
679
Maire Dineen
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
680
Deana Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
681
Brynn Farren
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
682
Sonia Ferczak
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
683
Karolina Frank
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
684
Victoria Henderson
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
685
Katerina Iatsikovska
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
686
Stephanie Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
687
Sasha Manu Courey
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
688
Anthea Mislan
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
689
Clarity Nicoll
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
690
Lauren Perlas
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
691
Adrienne Policht
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
692
Katrina Skadorwa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
693
Danielle Stewart
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
694
Teresa Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
695
Conner Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
696
Alex Belluzzo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
697
Daniel Grassi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
698
Ivan Gritsiniak
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
699
Bryan Hebor
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
700
Mathieu Marcoccia
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
701
Stephan Masney
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
702
Josh Moore
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
703
Antun Pavelic
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
704
Chris Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
705
David Suchodolski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
706
Ryan Swiderski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
707
Courtney Gore
Monarch Park C I
708
Ashley Nurse
Monarch Park C I
709
Deron Agard
Monarch Park C I
710
Tony Georgakis
Monarch Park C I
711
Damien Jones
Monarch Park C I
712
Aaron Nurse
Monarch Park C I
713
Anthony Andrew
Mother Teresa C S S
714
Christian Miller
Mother Teresa C S S
715
Gabriel Tshidimu
Mother Teresa C S S
716
Kenneth Alocilja
Neil McNeil H S
717
Dushane Farrier
Neil McNeil H S
718
Eric Goldsmith
Neil McNeil H S
719
Michael Jackman
Neil McNeil H S
720
Yannick Kayembe
Neil McNeil H S
721
Liam Machugh
Neil McNeil H S
722
Kelvin Melecio
Neil McNeil H S
723
Davis Penny
Neil McNeil H S
724
Eric Westcott
Neil McNeil H S
725
Lesha Dunn
Nelson A. Boylen S S
726
Leenaya James
Nelson A. Boylen S S
727
Amanda Johnson
Nelson A. Boylen S S
728
Amelia Simon
Nelson A. Boylen S S
729
Jason Atouloukou
Nelson A. Boylen S S
730
Razak Deane
Nelson A. Boylen S S
731
Ricko Hazelwood
Nelson A. Boylen S S
732
Tariq Masood
Nelson A. Boylen S S
733
P-K Neizer-Ashun
Nelson A. Boylen S S
734
Andrew Dandie
North Albion C I
735
Nathan Debattista
North Albion C I
736
Dwayne Peddie
North Albion C I
737
Jordana Braithwaite
North Toronto C I
738
Madelaine Cummings
North Toronto C I
739
Aerielle Dubisette-Bornice
North Toronto C I
740
Rose Duggan
North Toronto C I
741
Emma Jing
North Toronto C I
742
Paoming Lee
North Toronto C I
743
Emily Mann
North Toronto C I
744
Christina Reppas-Rindlishbache
North Toronto C I
745
jay Balmores
North Toronto C I
746
Anthony Foster
North Toronto C I
747
Ian Fung
North Toronto C I
748
Alex Lee
North Toronto C I
749
Alle Liu
North Toronto C I
750
Xiaowei Liu
North Toronto C I
751
Lorcan O'Brien
North Toronto C I
752
Quinn Paulson
North Toronto C I
753
Justin Shoemaker
North Toronto C I
754
Taylor Yeats
North Toronto C I
755
Liz Campbell
Northern S S
756
Brittany Grayson
Northern S S
757
Kristen Hyodo
Northern S S
758
Ayla Lefkowitz
Northern S S
759
Nicole Markowitz
Northern S S
760
Laura Pathak
Northern S S
761
Sarah Pathak
Northern S S
762
Jan Richardson
Northern S S
763
Brittany Rose
Northern S S
764
Heather Sinclair
Northern S S
765
Alexandra Terrell
Northern S S
766
Jackie Todd
Northern S S
767
Courtney Triano
Northern S S
768
Daniel Bayefsky
Northern S S
769
Tristan Crisp
Northern S S
770
Andrew Fisher
Northern S S
771
George Gretes
Northern S S
772
Brandon Irish
Northern S S
773
Quinn Jacobs
Northern S S
774
Mike Luba
Northern S S
775
Scott MacDonald
Northern S S
776
Akki Mackay
Northern S S
777
Alex Nurse
Northern S S
778
Paul Ruso
Northern S S
779
Jeremy Solomon
Northern S S
780
Kevin Vidal
Northern S S
781
Lucas Wade
Northern S S
782
Amy Lawson
Northview Heights S S
783
Christine Ping
Northview Heights S S
784
Josh Bloom
Northview Heights S S
785
David Eisen
Northview Heights S S
786
Aron Kovacs
Northview Heights S S
787
Igor Vainer
Northview Heights S S
788
Natassha Cruz
Notre Dame
789
Nicole Leatham
Notre Dame
790
Rachel Mattson
Notre Dame
791
Nicole O'Connor
Notre Dame
792
Sylvia Green
Oakwood C I
793
Mralia Kamara
Oakwood C I
794
Taneka Long
Oakwood C I
795
Quinnie Rwahwire
Oakwood C I
796
Sherine Wells
Oakwood C I
797
Thomas Mosher
Oakwood C I
798
Melissa Mignot
Parkdale C I
799
Endy Williams
Parkdale C I
800
Monique Yu
Parkdale C I
801
Mike Adoma
Parkdale C I
802
Chris Ciric
Parkdale C I
803
Ken Elien
Parkdale C I
804
Rachel Fung
Peoples Christian Academy
805
Angelina Selvalingham
Peoples Christian Academy
806
Christine Wang
Peoples Christian Academy
807
Josh Rosenbladt
Peoples Christian Academy
808
Ronke Akin-Johnson
Pickering College
809
Kristen Kilroy
Pickering College
810
Megan Mitchell
Pickering College
811
Marie Polyzotis
Pickering College
812
Karlie Sikura
Pickering College
813
Shannon Vassos
Pickering College
814
Julius R Cox
Pickering College
815
Bobby Gilmore
Pickering College
816
Matthew Hall
Pickering College
817
Ehren Hanna
Pickering College
818
Kyle James
Pickering College
819
Seun Kolarinwa
Pickering College
820
Bobby Mueller
Pickering College
821
Justin Smith
Pickering College
822
Matt Spataro
Pickering College
823
Richard Watson
Pickering College
824
Kim Brown
Pope John Paul I I
825
Sarah Carpio
Pope John Paul I I
826
Charnelle Cole
Pope John Paul I I
827
Kirsten Jones
Pope John Paul I I
828
Ginhette Reyes
Pope John Paul I I
829
Courtney Sinclair
Pope John Paul I I
830
Karoline Vanderputt
Pope John Paul I I
831
Vanessa Volcy
Pope John Paul I I
832
Ashley Wills
Pope John Paul I I
833
Jonathan Braganza
Pope John Paul I I
834
Xavier DeGuzman
Pope John Paul I I
835
Jake Guevarra
Pope John Paul I I
836
Jarrett Hamilton
Pope John Paul I I
837
Kishanth Kirupanantharajah
Pope John Paul I I
838
Anthony Morra
Pope John Paul I I
839
Ben Okyere
Pope John Paul I I
840
Marvin Oliva
Pope John Paul I I
841
Waqar Roper
Pope John Paul I I
842
Leonard Seaman
Pope John Paul I I
843
Mark Thomas
Pope John Paul I I
844
Breanna Carnes
R.H. King Academy
845
Nisha Gaind
R.H. King Academy
846
Aleena Javed
R.H. King Academy
847
Irene Lee
R.H. King Academy
848
Joshita Munshi
R.H. King Academy
849
Stefanie Murray
R.H. King Academy
850
Denise Perry
R.H. King Academy
851
Janice Perry
R.H. King Academy
852
Sobika Sadacharam
R.H. King Academy
853
Emily Sanger
R.H. King Academy
854
Anastasia Tchernikova
R.H. King Academy
855
Tyler Alleyne
R.H. King Academy
856
Andi Buli
R.H. King Academy
857
Alan Lee
R.H. King Academy
858
Senthuran Mathieyaparanam
R.H. King Academy
859
Kabilan Mohanarajan
R.H. King Academy
860
Senthuran Santhirasegaram
R.H. King Academy
861
Hari Siribalachandra
R.H. King Academy
862
Kerry Wei
R.H. King Academy
863
Nasim Zamir
R.H. King Academy
864
Rain Zhang
R.H. King Academy
865
Michelle Gangl
Richview C I
866
Joy Gao
Richview C I
867
Kirsten Mackereth
Richview C I
868
Laura McColl
Richview C I
869
Victoria Siemon
Richview C I
870
Katrina Starecky
Richview C I
871
Manny Arroz
Richview C I
872
Matthew Arthur
Richview C I
873
Travis Bailey
Richview C I
874
Justin Baronaitis
Richview C I
875
Andrew Cruickshank
Richview C I
876
Jason Dallen
Richview C I
877
Connor Daly
Richview C I
878
JC Fernicola
Richview C I
879
Timour Ganieve
Richview C I
880
Chris Kiehn
Richview C I
881
Nathan Kim
Richview C I
882
Frank Liska
Richview C I
883
Brayden Mattes
Richview C I
884
George Momchilov
Richview C I
885
Giancarlo Passarelli
Richview C I
886
Orhan Ramic
Richview C I
887
Addison Rich
Richview C I
888
Alex Rozendaal
Richview C I
889
Julian Suszko
Richview C I
890
Meaghan Elder
Ridley College
891
Alysse Kennedy
Ridley College
892
Courtney Smith
Ridley College
893
Kristine So
Ridley College
894
Blake Bodium
Ridley College
895
Stevey Brown-Darrell
Ridley College
896
Robert Hughes
Ridley College
897
Landry Jarvis
Ridley College
898
Amos Kalingdaga
Ridley College
899
Stewart Orr
Ridley College
900
Lucas Quarengesser
Ridley College
901
Clark Robertson
Ridley College
902
Dylan Suitor-Danychuk
Ridley College
903
Aleks Vanderpool-Wallace
Ridley College
904
Malik Weeks
Ridley College
905
Shanique Antoine
Riverdale C I
906
Jasmine Formusa
Riverdale C I
907
Barbara Huang
Riverdale C I
908
Jessica Humphries
Riverdale C I
909
Adelaide Johnson
Riverdale C I
910
Nabenah Johnson
Riverdale C I
911
Jennifer Lau
Riverdale C I
912
Melissa Lee
Riverdale C I
913
Yu Lina
Riverdale C I
914
Anna Luo
Riverdale C I
915
Meghan Maloney-Langer
Riverdale C I
916
Hayuki Morimoto
Riverdale C I
917
Clara Neden
Riverdale C I
918
Adeel Akhtar
Riverdale C I
919
Mubarek Baker
Riverdale C I
920
Dallasb Cortell
Riverdale C I
921
Seamus Egan Elliot
Riverdale C I
922
Harry Godfrey
Riverdale C I
923
Alex Habib
Riverdale C I
924
Ted Lee
Riverdale C I
925
Frank Leiu
Riverdale C I
926
Cuong Pham
Riverdale C I
927
Kyle Pittman-Gates
Riverdale C I
928
Elek Reitsma
Riverdale C I
929
Nirosan Sarweswarn
Riverdale C I
930
Wilson Tang
Riverdale C I
931
Tony Yu
Riverdale C I
932
Sherane Bayne
Rosedale Heights S S
933
Kimel Wong
Rosedale Heights S S
934
Brandon Kollar
Rosedale Heights S S
935
Geoff Osborne
Royal St. George’s College
936
Simone Douglas
Runnymede C I
937
Jenee Gordon
Runnymede C I
938
Jaideene Lowe
Runnymede C I
939
Kaela Stinchcombe-Brown
Runnymede C I
940
Kenesha Stinchcombe-Brown
Runnymede C I
941
Venice Watson
Runnymede C I
942
Charles Akomolafe
Runnymede C I
943
Phong Dang
Runnymede C I
944
Simon Hodge
Runnymede C I
945
Femi Okenla
Runnymede C I
946
Andrew Peynado
Runnymede C I
947
Mac Potter
Runnymede C I
948
Alex Semine
Runnymede C I
949
Chade Thomas
Runnymede C I
950
Vita Vakrockev
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
951
Sean Sweeney
Senator O'Connor College
952
Said-Ahmed Fardowza
Silverthorn C I
953
Patti Farrell
Silverthorn C I
954
Sarado Gayad
Silverthorn C I
955
Tynesha Hibbert
Silverthorn C I
956
Meganne Lee
Silverthorn C I
957
Robert Babicki
Silverthorn C I
958
Borko Brusin
Silverthorn C I
959
Eric Donatelli
Silverthorn C I
960
Philip Spisak
Silverthorn C I
961
Alexey Strokach
Silverthorn C I
962
Chenelle Johnson
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
963
Mohamed Ali
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
964
Maxene Edwards
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
965
Simone Facey
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
966
Keverne George
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
967
Monique Haughton
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
968
Reni Thomas
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
969
Yahaya Baruwa
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
970
Antony Best
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
971
Ben Blanc
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
972
Lionel Cox
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
973
Brandon Daignault
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
974
Thomas Ill
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
975
Matthew James
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
976
Patrick Lasala
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
977
Adrian Lawrence
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
978
Michael Lee
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
979
Travis Sargent
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
980
Alec Smith
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
981
Shaine White
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
982
Elisa Huang
Sir William Osler H S
983
Vistoria Kinast
Sir William Osler H S
984
John An
Sir William Osler H S
985
Stephen Cameron
Sir William Osler H S
986
Hosan Chang
Sir William Osler H S
987
Roget Conrad
Sir William Osler H S
988
Delroy Davis
Sir William Osler H S
989
Mubarak Harun
Sir William Osler H S
990
Curtis Hypolite
Sir William Osler H S
991
Yang Li
Sir William Osler H S
992
Dimitrios Manolis
Sir William Osler H S
993
Kyle McCrossan
Sir William Osler H S
994
Richard McDonald
Sir William Osler H S
995
Dillion Persand
Sir William Osler H S
996
Ganesh Ranoco
Sir William Osler H S
997
Jason Durst
St. Andrew's College
998
Josh Hanson
St. Andrew's College
999
Alejandro Ibarra
St. Andrew's College
1000
Aron Kwok
St. Andrew's College
1001
Stephan Noel
St. Andrew's College
1002
Samantha Beaton
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1003
Anita Gotz
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1004
Alycia Grossman
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1005
Hayley Johnston
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1006
Jina Kum
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1007
Mardi Morrison
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1008
Alexa Nedelcu
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1009
Ciara O'Connor
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1010
Ioana Pricop
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1011
Nina Wan
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1012
Jessica Wong
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1013
Andrew Hatch
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1014
Ben Lok
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1015
Nicholas Poon
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1016
Albert Sam
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1017
Vincent To
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1018
Brian Wong
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1019
Eric Yan
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1020
Larry Zhou
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1021
Samantha Culotta
St. Basil The Great
1022
Eduardo Sanchez
St. Basil The Great
1023
Katie Alexopoulos
St. Clement's School
1024
Audrey Anderson
St. Clement's School
1025
Becky Carveth
St. Clement's School
1026
Sarah Hampson
St. Clement's School
1027
Caitlin Herold
St. Clement's School
1028
Stephanie Hughes
St. Clement's School
1029
Tamara Jewett
St. Clement's School
1030
Stephanie Lapinsky
St. Clement's School
1031
Naomi Mohan
St. Clement's School
1032
Devon Montemurro
St. Clement's School
1033
Diana Pentland
St. Clement's School
1034
Carolyn Sawicki
St. Clement's School
1035
Clara Syme
St. Clement's School
1036
Mikayla Allen
St. John's Kilmarnock
1037
Andy Roberts
St. John's Kilmarnock
1038
Kristine Chan
St. Joseph's College
1039
Sashanny Spencer
St. Mary's S S
1040
Andrew Aguanno
St. Michael's College
1041
Nick Blozowski
St. Michael's College
1042
Devin Campbell
St. Michael's College
1043
Joe Cappiello
St. Michael's College
1044
Nick Ciampa
St. Michael's College
1045
Martin Colangelo
St. Michael's College
1046
Domenic DeCarlo
St. Michael's College
1047
Darcy Drury
St. Michael's College
1048
Justin Forgione
St. Michael's College
1049
Alex Francella
St. Michael's College
1050
Kyle Fuller
St. Michael's College
1051
Matthew Fulton
St. Michael's College
1052
Spencer Horemans
St. Michael's College
1053
Ryan Hurley
St. Michael's College
1054
Michael Joseph
St. Michael's College
1055
Jeffrey Lau
St. Michael's College
1056
Jonathan LoParko
St. Michael's College
1057
Jeff Lyndsay
St. Michael's College
1058
Nolan MacMillan
St. Michael's College
1059
Miguel Mangelindan
St. Michael's College
1060
Sean Moore
St. Michael's College
1061
Brendan Morgan
St. Michael's College
1062
Dallas Nairne
St. Michael's College
1063
John Nugent
St. Michael's College
1064
Pedro Pessoa
St. Michael's College
1065
Louie Polyzois
St. Michael's College
1066
Matthew Punzo
St. Michael's College
1067
Jeremy Sin
St. Michael's College
1068
Chris Smith
St. Michael's College
1069
Eric Stronach
St. Michael's College
1070
Andy Tavares
St. Michael's College
1071
Matthew Turano
St. Michael's College
1072
Nick Zelenchuck
St. Michael's College
1073
Jeannine Chen
St. Thomas of Villanova
1074
Elizabeth Infante
St. Thomas of Villanova
1075
Lauryn Richards
St. Thomas of Villanova
1076
Holly Stacey
St. Thomas of Villanova
1077
Nicole Teschl
St. Thomas of Villanova
1078
Renee Vallescuro
St. Thomas of Villanova
1079
Alana Vigna
St. Thomas of Villanova
1080
Paul Colelli
St. Thomas of Villanova
1081
Brenden Hadjekezian
St. Thomas of Villanova
1082
Matthew Presta
St. Thomas of Villanova
1083
Domenic Romeo
St. Thomas of Villanova
1084
Tyler Rossi
St. Thomas of Villanova
1085
John Paul Spina
St. Thomas of Villanova
1086
JeanMarc Tomei
St. Thomas of Villanova
1087
Jonus Tsui
St. Thomas of Villanova
1088
Alana Aird
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
1089
Michelle Kim
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
1090
Youlanne Barrett
Stephen Leacock C I
1091
Jean Boampong
Stephen Leacock C I
1092
Channon Gills
Stephen Leacock C I
1093
Paola Pareja
Stephen Leacock C I
1094
Jessica Smith
Stephen Leacock C I
1095
Becky Ton
Stephen Leacock C I
1096
Tanisha Williams
Stephen Leacock C I
1097
Rashid Ali
Stephen Leacock C I
1098
Nickrouz Asoudeh
Stephen Leacock C I
1099
Melvin Bartley
Stephen Leacock C I
1100
Matthew Hum
Stephen Leacock C I
1101
Timothy Lahn
Stephen Leacock C I
1102
Michael Liu
Stephen Leacock C I
1103
Drew Macloed
Stephen Leacock C I
1104
Josh Maguire
Stephen Leacock C I
1105
Kenneth Mak
Stephen Leacock C I
1106
Adam Noureddine
Stephen Leacock C I
1107
Daniel Pinnock
Stephen Leacock C I
1108
Omar Rasheed
Stephen Leacock C I
1109
Anthony Salisbury
Stephen Leacock C I
1110
Tahir Sultan
Stephen Leacock C I
1111
Tristan Watson
Stephen Leacock C I
1112
Linhao Wu
Stephen Leacock C I
1113
Gary Yip
Stephen Leacock C I
1114
Calvin Yu
Stephen Leacock C I
1115
Robert Yuen
Stephen Leacock C I
1116
Andrew Cooper
The York School
1117
Laura Bialek
Thistletown C I
1118
Melissa Peter
Thistletown C I
1119
Kwasi Adu Basowah
Thistletown C I
1120
Michael Armah
Thistletown C I
1121
Sylvon Hutson
Thistletown C I
1122
Matthew McLean
Thistletown C I
1123
Arianne Herrera-Reimer
Toronto French School
1124
Ariela Rozenek
Toronto French School
1125
Marissa Thiel
Toronto French School
1126
Zoe Varga-Papp
Toronto French School
1127
Peter Hill
Toronto French School
1128
Kurtis Morrish
Toronto French School
1129
Patricia Manos
Trafalgar Castle School
1130
Caroline Chagnon
Trinity College S
1131
Darron Clark
Trinity College S
1132
Annegret Henninger
Trinity College S
1133
Vera Liang
Trinity College S
1134
Brittany Pitt
Trinity College S
1135
Shannnon Swift
Trinity College S
1136
Milisa Williams
Trinity College S
1137
Greg Bathe
Trinity College S
1138
Dylan Stewart
Trinity College S
1139
Kelvin Tai
Trinity College S
1140
Christine Ioannou
University of Toronto Sch
1141
Gordon Bae
University of Toronto Sch
1142
Benoit Cyrenne
University of Toronto Sch
1143
Nuala Coulter-Hayward
Ursula Franklin Academy
1144
Sarah Atueo
Vaughan Road C I
1145
Zakiya Hutchinson
Vaughan Road C I
1146
Francine Singh
Vaughan Road C I
1147
Jamie Hunter
Vaughan Road C I
1148
Joywin Luistro
Vaughan Road C I
1149
Kosta Seventikidis
Vaughan Road C I
1150
Nadia Ivannikova
Victoria Park S S
1151
Aathmika Kularatnam
Victoria Park S S
1152
Nikita Looby
Victoria Park S S
1153
Katarina Mylvaganam
Victoria Park S S
1154
Daniel Edwards
Victoria Park S S
1155
Daniel Elbirt
Victoria Park S S
1156
Dominic Francis
Victoria Park S S
1157
Hesanka Garusinghe
Victoria Park S S
1158
Saad Hassan
Victoria Park S S
1159
Nicholas Hsiao
Victoria Park S S
1160
Dimitri Kyriakakis
Victoria Park S S
1161
Taj Laing
Victoria Park S S
1162
Jacob Lam
Victoria Park S S
1163
Miaofei Mei
Victoria Park S S
1164
Saba Meshtag
Victoria Park S S
1165
Hamid Mousavi
Victoria Park S S
1166
Leslie Peng
Victoria Park S S
1167
Paul Seto
Victoria Park S S
1168
Markus Skerrit
Victoria Park S S
1169
Furqan Taeiq
Victoria Park S S
1170
Nicolette Huang
W. A. Porter C I
1171
Paula Jirjodhan
W. A. Porter C I
1172
Christine Truong
W. A. Porter C I
1173
Sarah Wong
W. A. Porter C I
1174
Bradley Forde-Cummings
W. A. Porter C I
1175
Armin Islam
W. A. Porter C I
1176
Vin Jain
W. A. Porter C I
1177
Owais Khan
W. A. Porter C I
1178
Mohamed Mohamud
W. A. Porter C I
1179
Ivan Ngai
W. A. Porter C I
1180
Andrew Shiwnarain
W. A. Porter C I
1181
Henry So
W. A. Porter C I
1182
Winnie Chan
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1183
Yuree Sung
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1184
Faraz Faisal
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1185
Ryan Greenidge
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1186
Kerry Henry
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1187
Roman Khazin
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1188
Dave Tamayo
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1189
Kevin Williams
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1190
Keisha Alexander
West Hill C I
1191
Shermiah Balthazar
West Hill C I
1192
Shameia Gonzalo
West Hill C I
1193
Talia Leacock-Babb
West Hill C I
1194
Danielle Washington
West Hill C I
1195
Glen Burton
West Hill C I
1196
Walter Cariazo
West Hill C I
1197
Salim Dunn
West Hill C I
1198
Nolan Jacobs
West Hill C I
1199
Jeremy Khan
West Hill C I
1200
Thomas Li
West Hill C I
1201
Rennie McBurnie
West Hill C I
1202
Cliff Naylor
West Hill C I
1203
Caleb Parkes
West Hill C I
1204
Nathaniel Rollocks
West Hill C I
1205
Eric Slyfiedl
West Hill C I
1206
Brian Richards
West Humber C I
1207
Hassame Tchanile
West Toronto C I
1208
Gabriel Duarte
West Toronto C I
1209
Kardell Gooding
West Toronto C I
1210
Eddie Lai
West Toronto C I
1211
Chaud Williams
West Toronto C I
1212
Natasha Issajenko
Western T & C S
1213
Dmitry Issajenko
Western T & C S
1214
Shaneekwa Bennett
Weston C I
1215
Raquel Bryan
Weston C I
1216
Nicole Deterville
Weston C I
1217
Portia Deterville
Weston C I
1218
Jennifer Eversley
Weston C I
1219
Kerzel Francois
Weston C I
1220
Priya Khullar
Weston C I
1221
Valecia Lubrin
Weston C I
1222
Shanique Robinson
Weston C I
1223
Taquaah Villanoel
Weston C I
1224
Patrice Williams
Weston C I
1225
Chris Anderson
Weston C I
1226
O'Neil Black
Weston C I
1227
Dwayne Cadienhead
Weston C I
1228
Damian Garrison
Weston C I
1229
Kadeem Hamilton
Weston C I
1230
Rajesh Khullar
Weston C I
1231
Tahsin Khundkar
Weston C I
1232
Lashene Oldacre
Weston C I
1233
David Ou
Weston C I
1234
Nicholas Roberts
Weston C I
1235
Michael Robinson
Weston C I
1236
Javel Wilson
Weston C I
1237
Christopher Johnson
Westview Centennial S S
1238
Nadia Allen
Wexford C I
1239
Sarah Cresswell
Wexford C I
1240
Thirumahal Kumarappah
Wexford C I
1241
Aisha Martin
Wexford C I
1242
Jessica Nguyen
Wexford C I
1243
Jenna Ramjit-McKellar
Wexford C I
1244
Lateeshia Thompson
Wexford C I
1245
Allyson Trunzer
Wexford C I
1246
Sabrina Vasquez
Wexford C I
1247
Chris Cherie
Wexford C I
1248
Sajeev Rasanayagam
Wexford C I
1249
Shayek Sharin
Wexford C I
1250
Claire Arrowsmith
Windfields Jr. H S
1251
Chanel Ifil
Windfields Jr. H S
1252
Iysha James-Newland
Windfields Jr. H S
1253
Ilina Kamceva
Windfields Jr. H S
1254
Erin McCormick
Windfields Jr. H S
1255
DeAndra Moore
Windfields Jr. H S
1256
Samantha Nakano
Windfields Jr. H S
1257
Jodi Pearlstein
Windfields Jr. H S
1258
Asako Sakurai
Windfields Jr. H S
1259
Ariana Sauret
Windfields Jr. H S
1260
Leanne Shafir
Windfields Jr. H S
1261
Hailey Simpson
Windfields Jr. H S
1262
Hussein Allahham
Windfields Jr. H S
1263
Andrez Belloso
Windfields Jr. H S
1264
Dale Brunton
Windfields Jr. H S
1265
Quinntin Fong
Windfields Jr. H S
1266
David Hatch
Windfields Jr. H S
1267
George Li
Windfields Jr. H S
1268
Sam Linds
Windfields Jr. H S
1269
Andrew MacIver
Windfields Jr. H S
1270
Ashton Skerrett
Windfields Jr. H S
1271
George Tambakis
Windfields Jr. H S
1272
Justin Wehniainen
Windfields Jr. H S
1273
Alena Ali
Winston Churchill C I
1274
Sharanga Ragavan
Winston Churchill C I
1275
Shobika Santhalingam
Winston Churchill C I
1276
Alycia Sewell
Winston Churchill C I
1277
Janani Thanabalsingam
Winston Churchill C I
1278
Monique Davis
Woburn C I
1279
Sumayea Hossain
Woburn C I
1280
Rachel Kadi
Woburn C I
1281
Ali Lynette-Krech
Woburn C I
1282
Elizabeth Nayakahuma
Woburn C I
1283
Eva Osazuwa
Woburn C I
1284
Shauntel Parkinson
Woburn C I
1285
Nikkia Roberts
Woburn C I
1286
Natalie Rollocks
Woburn C I
1287
Janani Velauthampillai
Woburn C I
1288
Bilal Amim
Woburn C I
1289
Courtney Baker
Woburn C I
1290
Dale Hamilton
Woburn C I
1291
Justin Harris
Woburn C I
1292
Keon Ijeh
Woburn C I
1293
Zach Lasu
Woburn C I
1294
Tyrel Mckenzie
Woburn C I
1295
Kshitij Mehta
Woburn C I
1296
Shawn Mosely
Woburn C I
1297
Jahdel Myers
Woburn C I
1298
Gilbert Obeng-Amankwah
Woburn C I
1299
Dolapo Oladiron
Woburn C I
1300
Ryan Purrier
Woburn C I
1301
Robert Rennick
Woburn C I
1302
James Suttar
Woburn C I
1303
Josh Van Bemmel
Woburn C I
1304
Philip Wang
Woburn C I
1305
Thadel Wilson
Woburn C I
1306
Eric Park
Woodbine Jr. H S
1307
Nathanael Robertson
Woodbine Jr. H S
1308
Belinda Afriyie
York Memorial C I
1309
Melissa Men
York Memorial C I
1310
Darren Bazil
York Memorial C I
1311
Everton Ford
York Memorial C I
1312
Danny La
York Memorial C I
1313
Ricky Lee
York Memorial C I
1314
Daniel Park
York Memorial C I
1315
Ibrahim Shakul
York Memorial C I
1316
Prahbjit Singh
York Memorial C I
1317
Nathan Stern
York Memorial C I
1318
Andre Tayor
York Memorial C I
1319
Tiffany Aita
York Mills C I
1320
Jinnie Chung
York Mills C I
1321
Edwina Dai
York Mills C I
1322
Julie Duchoslav
York Mills C I
1323
Carena Edwards
York Mills C I
1324
Caressa Edwards
York Mills C I
1325
Bonnie Ha
York Mills C I
1326
Raquel Kirk
York Mills C I
1327
Brittney Latuske-May
York Mills C I
1328
Gillian Lazarovitz
York Mills C I
1329
Jennifer Ma
York Mills C I
1330
Kimberly Malone
York Mills C I
1331
Mehrnaz Peikarnegar
York Mills C I
1332
Zack Allen
York Mills C I
1333
Jeffrey Chen
York Mills C I
1334
Daniel Cherney
York Mills C I
1335
Justin Cho
York Mills C I
1336
Darren Fung
York Mills C I
1337
Alex Kirschner
York Mills C I
1338
Hubert Lee
York Mills C I
1339
Yikang Lin
York Mills C I
1340
Chun Loe
York Mills C I
1341
James Lyn
York Mills C I
1342
Faraz Niafattah
York Mills C I
1343
Emil Protalinski
York Mills C I
1344
Andy Rawlinko
York Mills C I
1345
Michael Shafir
York Mills C I
1346
Andrew Suen
York Mills C I
1347
Jacky Tong
York Mills C I
1348
Yolen Bollo-Kamara
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1349
Natalie Yung
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1350
Tarun Bhasin
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1351
Jackie Chen
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1352
Leon Lam
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1353
Kamy Mojarad
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1354
Matthew Tang
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1355
Andrew Walker
Trinity College S
1356
Sajun Vins
Pickering College
1357
Jeff Costen
St. Michael's College
1358
Tyler Press
St. Michael's College
1359
Andre Borges
St. Michael's College
1360
Rachel Kattapuram
De La Salle College
1361
Colin Van Schoor
Crestwood Preparatory College
1362
Rosemarie Fusco
St. Thomas of Villanova
1363
Ellen West
Ridley College
1364
Colleen Daly
Ridley College
1365
Katie Shotbolt
Country Day School
1366
James Elmhirst
Holy Trinity H S
1367
Melina Williams
Trinity College S
1368
Nikki Roy
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
1369
Caroline Furgal
Cardinal Newman H C
1370
Brittany Francis
Cardinal Newman H C
1371
Danielle Blair
Pope John Paul I I
1372
Jenelle Niles
Pope John Paul I I
1373
Octavia Neblett
Pope John Paul I I
1374
Hugo Fernandes
Dante Alighiere Academy
1375
Daniel DiBiagio
Dante Alighiere Academy
1376
Mike Miranda
Dante Alighiere Academy
1377
Matthew Araujo
Dante Alighiere Academy
1378
Norman Gao
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1379
Dericko Najas
Pope John Paul I I
1380
Steven Cowan
Pope John Paul I I
1381
Dezi Arca
Pope John Paul I I
1382
Deshawn Farrell
Pope John Paul I I
1383
Mike Knight
Cardinal Newman H C
1384
Harold Mutobola
East York C I
1385
Adam Wilson
Francis Libermann C H S
1386
Daniel Remalla
Francis Libermann C H S
1387
Lem De La Cruz
Francis Libermann C H S
1388
Shannon Budd
Lester B. Pearson C I
1389
Aisha Barrett
Cedarbrae C I
1390
Annalisa Pastore
Mary Ward C S S
1391
Lauryn Conway
Mary Ward C S S
1392
Iina Malinkova
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1393
Chantelle Switzer
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1394
Nicole Charles
Mary Ward C S S
1395
Shayna Henry
Mary Ward C S S
1396
Shivonne Modeste
Francis Libermann C H S
1397
Shannon Wilson
Francis Libermann C H S
1398
Chris Jackson
Northern S S
1399
Mike Farine
Northern S S
1400
Oido Delanga
Eastern Commerce C I
1401
Matthigh Johnson
Eastern Commerce C I
1402
Harris Nnang
Eastern Commerce C I
1403
Yousf Yousf
Eastern Commerce C I
1404
Jason Best
Neil McNeil H S
1405
Joshua Waithe
Neil McNeil H S
1406
Stokely Cummings
Neil McNeil H S
1407
Thomas Fabian
St. Michael's College
1408
Andy Delisi
St. Michael's College
1409
Andrew Forgione
St. Michael's College
1410
Mike Pace
St. Michael's College
1411
Geogina Higgens
Weston C I
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:44:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en