Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 1, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Trinity-Jade Anderson
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2
Prathusha Baskaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3
Abigail Henry
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4
Shaneil Lovell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
5
Alexeya Morris
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
6
Sarah-Jane Moxam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
7
Apinayah Pirabakaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
8
Rishika Vithiyananthan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
9
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
10
Shantae Wynn
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
11
Calaban Lava
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12
Jada J Brown
Bendale - Scarborough
13
Taylor T Grayson
Bendale - Scarborough
14
Nazavia N Palmer
Bendale - Scarborough
15
Marian M Solomon
Bendale - Scarborough
16
Tashawn T Andrew-Boetang
Bendale - Scarborough
17
Michael M Asiegbunam
Bendale - Scarborough
18
Romell R Brown
Bendale - Scarborough
19
Izmael I Brutus
Bendale - Scarborough
20
Kailend K Coote
Bendale - Scarborough
21
Shaquille S Felix
Bendale - Scarborough
22
Xavier X Frances
Bendale - Scarborough
23
Leim L Francis
Bendale - Scarborough
24
Kymani K Henderson
Bendale - Scarborough
25
Isaiah I Hylton
Bendale - Scarborough
26
Josh J Jones
Bendale - Scarborough
27
Kodi K Languille
Bendale - Scarborough
28
Adrian Javelle A Mark
Bendale - Scarborough
29
Alden A Patterson
Bendale - Scarborough
30
Josh J Providence
Bendale - Scarborough
31
Vinosan V Raveendrashevan
Bendale - Scarborough
32
Kymani K Watson
Bendale - Scarborough
33
Ivana Atem
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
34
Raine Garrell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
35
Olivia Karlo
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
36
Jasmine Kidd
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
37
Aaliyah Logan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
38
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
39
Raveena Uppal
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
40
Danielle Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
41
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
42
Cheuk-lun Cheng
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
43
Ethan Ford
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
44
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
45
Lukas Nacevski
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
46
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
47
Oniah Chandler
C. W. Jefferys - North York
48
Joshua Chattrie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
49
Taofeeq Sumbade
C. W. Jefferys - North York
50
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
51
Aiden Webster
C. W. Jefferys - North York
52
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
53
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
54
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
55
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
56
Andrew Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
57
Matt Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
58
Ethan Cargil
Chaminade College - Toronto
59
Daniel Ceolin
Chaminade College - Toronto
60
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
61
Lucas Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
62
Gianni Connena
Chaminade College - Toronto
63
Francesco Culmone
Chaminade College - Toronto
64
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
65
Alex Dela Cruz
Chaminade College - Toronto
66
Chris Emslie
Chaminade College - Toronto
67
Ebu Ezebunwa
Chaminade College - Toronto
68
Francisco Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
69
Nino Francavilla
Chaminade College - Toronto
70
Nate Gonzalez
Chaminade College - Toronto
71
Jahari Hastings
Chaminade College - Toronto
72
Emanuel Logrona
Chaminade College - Toronto
73
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
74
Marqus Mc Lean
Chaminade College - Toronto
75
Noah Mendoza
Chaminade College - Toronto
76
Divine Nnaji
Chaminade College - Toronto
77
Olami Olalere
Chaminade College - Toronto
78
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
79
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
80
Brandon Phillip
Chaminade College - Toronto
81
Brandon Ramos
Chaminade College - Toronto
82
Luca Rao
Chaminade College - Toronto
83
Daniel Santos
Chaminade College - Toronto
84
Frank Serafino
Chaminade College - Toronto
85
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
86
Evidence Aghedo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
87
Chelsea Agyemang
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
88
Kereece Allen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
89
Kristie Anyaogu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
90
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
91
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
92
Zayna Fray-Samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
93
Sage Joseph
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
94
Kymora Keane-Dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
95
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
96
Sydonie Merrick
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
97
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
98
Shauntay Solomon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
99
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
100
Francess Ugbogbo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
101
Hovnan Alsarkes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
102
Jalen Amankwaa-George
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
103
Abraham Ater
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
104
Julian Benko
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
105
Ethan Chandra-Hausain
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
106
Elisha Cooper
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
107
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
108
Trayshawn Francis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
109
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
110
Veife Ikokide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
111
Erhomomenyerei Iroriteraye
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
112
Jelani Shallow - Jean - Bap
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
113
Jaylen Johnson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
114
Derrick Londono-Zapata
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
115
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
116
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
117
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
118
Jeremy Owusu-Ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
119
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
120
Jevaughn Stewart-Hinds
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
121
Nicholas White
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
122
Newton Wilks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
123
Melissa Adragna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
124
Stella Cimicata
Father John Redmond - Toronto
125
Madeline Colenbrander
Father John Redmond - Toronto
126
Sophia Jones
Father John Redmond - Toronto
127
Maya Metivier
Father John Redmond - Toronto
128
Ulana Mysakowec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
129
Karah Nowensky
Father John Redmond - Toronto
130
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
Father John Redmond - Toronto
131
Megan Ronalds
Father John Redmond - Toronto
132
Jessica Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
133
Jaedyn Smail
Father John Redmond - Toronto
134
Chloe Zaraska
Father John Redmond - Toronto
135
Justin De Leon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
136
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
137
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
138
Matthew Ing
Father John Redmond - Toronto
139
Eric Jodoin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
140
Adam Johnston
Father John Redmond - Toronto
141
Evan Laraway
Father John Redmond - Toronto
142
Roman Mironov
Father John Redmond - Toronto
143
Kirby Sloan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
144
Luke Woolcock
Father John Redmond - Toronto
145
Shane Angco
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
146
Robyn Aunario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
147
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
148
Taylor Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
149
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
150
Daniella Cruz
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
151
Ajalae Currie-Reid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
152
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
153
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
154
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
155
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
156
Jerusalem Nickie
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
157
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
158
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
159
R.J St. Martin-Osbourne
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
160
Hayle Suratram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
161
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
162
Jenson Anton-Benedict
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
163
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
164
Joel K Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
165
Kevin Cheung
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
166
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
167
Malik Elliott
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
168
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
169
Dylan Guerrero
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
170
Deontae Jones
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
171
Xavier Longmore
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
172
Patrick Lopez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
173
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
174
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
175
Tyrone Nevado
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
176
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
177
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
178
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
179
Gyasil Quibrantar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
180
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
181
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
182
Dillantae Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
183
Mekhi St.Louis-Tallow
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
184
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
185
Mark-Daniel Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
186
Sebastian Uzel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
187
Jaiden Wilson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
188
Brittney Abapo
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
189
Yvania Cadore
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
190
Biniosa Ezukuse
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
191
Janee Gonsalves
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
192
Gabriel Adebayo
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
193
Kevin Asiedu
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
194
Marvin Ediagbonya
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
195
Jeffrey Frimpong
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
196
Asker Gilmanshin
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
197
Henkiel Kumi
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
198
Victor Ogbonna
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
199
Triumph Omodunbi
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
200
Jetioluwa Popoola
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
201
Gainmaro Serrano
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
202
Hakeem Thomas
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
203
Precious Ajayi
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
204
Haiden Alsisto
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
205
Kaye Joy Castro Reyes
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
206
Shaniah Henry
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
207
Divine Laid
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
208
Dawn Nansumba
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
209
Aungkan Dutta
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
210
Sean Gumalas
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
211
Ryan Kassam
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
212
Sharlon Lawrence
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
213
Timothy Morales
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
214
Lucas Paniccia
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
215
Yahthusan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
216
Vashawn Vidal
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
217
Wayne Wilson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
218
Jocelyn Ali Martinez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
219
Alexandra Amodio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
220
Nayla Brooks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
221
Simona Busillo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
222
Sofia Castellanos
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
223
Catherine Condinho
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
224
Madeline Ferrara
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
225
Mina Kinani
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
226
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
227
Victoria Ledic
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
228
Morgan Leon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
229
Beatrix Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
230
Nadia Najarali
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
231
Jada Salamillas
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
232
Michelle Tutanes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
233
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
234
Rachel Visconti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
235
Katherine Wainman
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
236
Katey Welsh
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
237
Claire Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
238
Madeleine Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
239
Jimena Alarcon
Madonna - Downsview
240
Elizabeth Alexis Browne
Madonna - Downsview
241
Angel Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
242
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
243
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
244
Stacy Nwankwo
Madonna - Downsview
245
Karin Toma
Madonna - Downsview
246
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
247
Elissa Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
248
Kayla Hall
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
249
Chelsea Muhwati
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
250
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
251
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
252
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
253
Richmer Gil
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
254
Rye Ilisan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
255
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
256
Daniel Noel
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
257
Charlie Prieto
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
258
Marcus Rana-Gittens
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
259
Joseph Tolentino
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
260
Jennifer Ionas
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
261
Charlynne Juan
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
262
Kaden Charles
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
263
Idong Esa
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
264
Raymond Lancaon
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
265
Nathan Tiu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
266
Remy Adams
Neil McNeil - Toronto
267
Joshua Alvarez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
268
Rhys Besson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
269
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
270
Aidan Brown
Neil McNeil - Toronto
271
Nic Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
272
Luke Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
273
Thomas Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
274
Daniel Guttierez-Tuckler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
275
Connor Hines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
276
Patrick Knight
Neil McNeil - Toronto
277
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
278
Kyle Lawson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
279
Matteo Lini
Neil McNeil - Toronto
280
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
281
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
282
Liam McCullaugh
Neil McNeil - Toronto
283
Conner McDowell
Neil McNeil - Toronto
284
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
285
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
286
David McPhaden
Neil McNeil - Toronto
287
Don Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
288
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
289
Aidan Millar
Neil McNeil - Toronto
290
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
291
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
292
Aldrin Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
293
Karl Pastolero
Neil McNeil - Toronto
294
Jordan Perera Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
295
Owen Phillips-Grange
Neil McNeil - Toronto
296
Matthew Terada
Neil McNeil - Toronto
297
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
298
Vieushan Vincent
Neil McNeil - Toronto
299
Thomas Wells-Richards
Neil McNeil - Toronto
300
Isabelle Azulay
Notre Dame - Toronto
301
Giovvana De Oliveira
Notre Dame - Toronto
302
Sophia Griffin
Notre Dame - Toronto
303
Angelie Houck
Notre Dame - Toronto
304
Leah Karasavidis
Notre Dame - Toronto
305
Lucia Koll
Notre Dame - Toronto
306
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
307
Grace Mahon
Notre Dame - Toronto
308
Ellen McGivern
Notre Dame - Toronto
309
Clare Moloney
Notre Dame - Toronto
310
Nicole Murphy
Notre Dame - Toronto
311
Audrey Narine
Notre Dame - Toronto
312
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
313
Nicole Patacsil
Notre Dame - Toronto
314
Julia Pizzirusso
Notre Dame - Toronto
315
Leah Ramsay
Notre Dame - Toronto
316
Abby Samuel
Notre Dame - Toronto
317
Kate Sinclair
Notre Dame - Toronto
318
Giselle Tilos
Notre Dame - Toronto
319
Grace Titus
Notre Dame - Toronto
320
Shiheem Williams
Notre Dame - Toronto
321
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Academy
322
Alize Qureshi
R.H. King Academy
323
Shankari Sivachandran
R.H. King Academy
324
Fiona Spencer
R.H. King Academy
325
Evelyn Wang
R.H. King Academy
326
Abdullah Aziz
R.H. King Academy
327
Abu Aziz
R.H. King Academy
328
Brian Francis
R.H. King Academy
329
Imran Sherif
R.H. King Academy
330
Ashley Biscocho
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
331
Amala Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
332
Ava Cleghorn
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
333
Emily Fitzgerald
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
334
Isabella Flikkema
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
335
Allyanna Mari Gatmaitan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
336
Jasleen Gill
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
337
Safiyah Grant
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
338
Kerianne Kelly
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
339
Olena Kotseruba
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
340
Sofia Medvedyev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
341
Amanda Muhar
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
342
Katie Newman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
343
Katrina Noenchen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
344
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
345
Paolo Azzarelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
346
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
347
Matthew Baron
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
348
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
349
Kiril Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
350
Nikita Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
351
Aidan Browne
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
352
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
353
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
354
William Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
355
Matteo Impastato
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
356
Dimitri Karagiannis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
357
Kaiden McLinden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
358
Matthew Moscuzza
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
359
Benjamin Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
360
Delan Sibanda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
361
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
362
Lia Holdsworth
Sinclair - Whitby
363
Daneille Lynch
Sinclair - Whitby
364
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
365
Kassy Arnocida
St. Basil The Great College
366
Meaghan Atim
St. Basil The Great College
367
Raheemat Bello
St. Basil The Great College
368
Lauralynn Clifford
St. Basil The Great College
369
Martina De Buglio
St. Basil The Great College
370
Precious Drub
St. Basil The Great College
371
Nicole Luna
St. Basil The Great College
372
Gloria Osasuyi
St. Basil The Great College
373
Destiny Otasowie
St. Basil The Great College
374
Grace Unishemi
St. Basil The Great College
375
Brianna Williams
St. Basil The Great College
376
Kevin Acheamponong
St. Basil The Great College
377
Mickel Allen
St. Basil The Great College
378
Gerrad Ayi-Bonte
St. Basil The Great College
379
Dravid Brown
St. Basil The Great College
380
Nechi Campbell
St. Basil The Great College
381
Desmond Dubre
St. Basil The Great College
382
Carmen Lombardi
St. Basil The Great College
383
Jordan Mason
St. Basil The Great College
384
Kwabena Mensah
St. Basil The Great College
385
Auljay Morris
St. Basil The Great College
386
KayJean Morrison
St. Basil The Great College
387
Frederick Nkwonta
St. Basil The Great College
388
Alex Ojiokpota
St. Basil The Great College
389
Samuel Oni
St. Basil The Great College
391
Natavia Boreland
St. Edmund Campion
392
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
393
Jaya Charlicombe
St. Edmund Campion
394
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
395
Ehinomen Eghobor
St. Edmund Campion
396
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
397
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
398
Ajenay Henry
St. Edmund Campion
399
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
400
Danielle Hoggar
St. Edmund Campion
401
Iyonna Jackson-Smith
St. Edmund Campion
402
Karishma Kemraj
St. Edmund Campion
403
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
404
Peace Omozane
St. Edmund Campion
405
Akilah Osbourne
St. Edmund Campion
406
Alexis Persaud
St. Edmund Campion
407
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
408
Piranavee Somasegaran
St. Edmund Campion
409
Lyra Wyrebek
St. Edmund Campion
410
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
411
Fitsum Amanuel
St. Edmund Campion
412
Jaego Anthony-Manilla
St. Edmund Campion
413
Jaiden Bewry
St. Edmund Campion
414
Aiden Cowell-Miller
St. Edmund Campion
415
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
416
Nathan Denny
St. Edmund Campion
417
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
418
Abu Isaac-Squire
St. Edmund Campion
419
Edrian John
St. Edmund Campion
420
Harmil Kalia
St. Edmund Campion
421
Abolade Korede
St. Edmund Campion
422
Declan McNeil
St. Edmund Campion
423
Zachariah Mesfin
St. Edmund Campion
424
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
425
Justice Noel
St. Edmund Campion
426
Yeshua Obando
St. Edmund Campion
427
Elvis Omonuwa
St. Edmund Campion
428
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
429
Rahiem Raymond
St. Edmund Campion
430
Shayne Service
St. Edmund Campion
431
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
432
Jason Usuomon
St. Edmund Campion
433
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
434
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College School-
435
Gabriel Belore-Gunawan
St. Michael's College School-
436
Anthony Beric
St. Michael's College School-
437
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College School-
438
James Boland
St. Michael's College School-
439
Nicholas Choi
St. Michael's College School-
440
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
441
Myles De Castro
St. Michael's College School-
442
Christopher De Luca
St. Michael's College School-
443
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
444
Oscar Feschuk
St. Michael's College School-
445
Spencer Gibss
St. Michael's College School-
446
Edison He
St. Michael's College School-
447
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
448
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
449
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
450
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
451
Caleb Lai
St. Michael's College School-
452
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College School-
453
Kynan Loftus
St. Michael's College School-
454
Liam MacCallum
St. Michael's College School-
455
Francis Mainella
St. Michael's College School-
456
Thomas Marcon
St. Michael's College School-
457
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School-
458
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's College School-
459
Ng'ang'a Ng'ang'a
St. Michael's College School-
460
Adam Orjalo
St. Michael's College School-
461
Clinton Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
462
Nathan Reid
St. Michael's College School-
463
Brendan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
464
Samuel Smoljan
St. Michael's College School-
465
Victor Stroganov
St. Michael's College School-
466
Nicholas Varmasis
St. Michael's College School-
467
Rachel Marriott
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
468
Marcus Nandlal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
469
Chioma Ajoku
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
470
Tahja Burnett-Ffrench
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
471
Alexandria Cowans
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
472
Jahziyah Davis
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
473
Trinidy Dean
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
474
Allyah Dickie
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
475
Shanice Ergas
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
476
Alice Irving-Hughes
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
477
Serena-Marie McKoy
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
478
Pauline Ou
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
479
Khalil Heron
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
480
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
481
Pritham Sunesan
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
483
Irena Nazarian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
484
Rachel Sherman - Witam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
484
Rachel Sherman - Witam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
485
Rohan Reid
St. Basil The Great College
486
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
487
Victor Acero
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
488
Zack Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
489
Alex Penev
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
Last updated Fri, 01 Mar 2019 20:54:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en