Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region
May 29, 2019 to May 30, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Samantha Bartlett
Ajax - Ajax
2
Naashon Danne
Ajax - Ajax
3
Matthew Fox
Ajax - Ajax
4
Scottie Haynes
Ajax - Ajax
5
Shayann Henry
Ajax - Ajax
6
Matthew James
Ajax - Ajax
7
Victoria Jones
Ajax - Ajax
8
Dominik Manonchehr
Ajax - Ajax
9
Emily Olesinski
Ajax - Ajax
10
Robert Stan
Ajax - Ajax
11
Joel Sutherland
Ajax - Ajax
12
Sara Syed
Ajax - Ajax
13
Reuel Thomas
Ajax - Ajax
14
Micah Walker
Ajax - Ajax
15
Michaela Wilson
Ajax - Ajax
16
Kiara R Mapp
All Saints - Whitby
17
Makenzy J Pierre-Webster
All Saints - Whitby
18
Nick Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
19
Victoria Crnkovic
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
20
Bryer Cyopeck
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
21
Joel Desnoyers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
22
Rayah Martin
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
23
Kurtis Rosbottom
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
24
Willow Weiler
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
25
Joshua Balk
Anderson - Whitby
26
Ryan Boldy
Anderson - Whitby
27
Tia Chang
Anderson - Whitby
28
Patrick Dean
Anderson - Whitby
29
Nathan Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
30
Jayden Edwards
Anderson - Whitby
31
Kevaun Harris
Anderson - Whitby
32
Huzaifa Iqbal
Anderson - Whitby
33
Ali Nielissen
Anderson - Whitby
34
Mei Ou
Anderson - Whitby
35
Robin Selkirk
Anderson - Whitby
36
Alan Ward
Anderson - Whitby
37
Sara Alonzi
Aurora High School
38
Brianna Boudreau
Aurora High School
39
Kimberly Browne
Aurora High School
40
Ryan Cariou
Aurora High School
41
Joseph Furfaro
Aurora High School
42
Jasper Gibson
Aurora High School
43
Kurtis Gipp
Aurora High School
44
Jackson Gosselin
Aurora High School
45
Nicholas Horyachev
Aurora High School
46
Emily Kroi
Aurora High School
47
Caden Lee
Aurora High School
48
William Lee
Aurora High School
49
Adele McWhinnie
Aurora High School
50
Nikita Neyshtadt
Aurora High School
51
Liam Wiktorski
Aurora High School
52
Erin Bowman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
53
Avery Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
54
Daunte Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
55
Shaharyar Chughtai
Banting Memorial - Alliston
56
Joshua Davidson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
57
Brayden Grech
Banting Memorial - Alliston
58
Nathaniel Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
59
Tanikan Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
60
Jacob Lemire
Banting Memorial - Alliston
61
Garrett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
62
Keegan McDonald
Banting Memorial - Alliston
63
Aaron McLeod-Smith
Banting Memorial - Alliston
64
Sarah Medcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
65
Cassidy Metcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
66
William Rivett
Banting Memorial - Alliston
67
Jocelyn Ruhl
Banting Memorial - Alliston
68
Jamie Shaw
Banting Memorial - Alliston
69
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
70
Sophie Villanovich
Banting Memorial - Alliston
71
Kate Wadge
Banting Memorial - Alliston
72
Lauren Zona
Banting Memorial - Alliston
73
Sarah Aifuwa
Barrie North - Barrie
74
Grace Avery
Barrie North - Barrie
75
Ella Brown
Barrie North - Barrie
76
Sydney Clarke
Barrie North - Barrie
77
Sierra Duncan
Barrie North - Barrie
78
Reilly Giffen
Barrie North - Barrie
79
Jesse Gross
Barrie North - Barrie
80
Jackie Henry
Barrie North - Barrie
81
Nathalie Hoppe
Barrie North - Barrie
82
Morgan McKeown
Barrie North - Barrie
83
Ruby Mills
Barrie North - Barrie
84
Shantay Morgan
Barrie North - Barrie
85
Micah Mullings
Barrie North - Barrie
86
Isabelle Schwarz
Barrie North - Barrie
87
Emmett Woodland
Barrie North - Barrie
88
Bonnie Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
89
Narin Majidyan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
90
Fiona Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
91
Christine Ye
Bayview - Richmond Hill
92
Mateo Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
93
Kennedy Attwell
Bear Creek S.S.
94
Sydney Attwell
Bear Creek S.S.
95
Lily Best
Bear Creek S.S.
96
Hannah Billedeau
Bear Creek S.S.
97
Julie Capronnier
Bear Creek S.S.
98
Tyler Cleghorn
Bear Creek S.S.
99
Jackson Cole
Bear Creek S.S.
100
Sam Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
101
Amelia Cox
Bear Creek S.S.
102
Brayden Degrace
Bear Creek S.S.
103
Alyssa Diemert
Bear Creek S.S.
104
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
105
Avery Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
106
Krisite Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
107
Corey Gilmore
Bear Creek S.S.
108
Hannah Graham
Bear Creek S.S.
109
Zahnee Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
110
Jonathan Harper
Bear Creek S.S.
111
Breanna Harris
Bear Creek S.S.
112
Marlon Hoover
Bear Creek S.S.
113
Kate Horowitz
Bear Creek S.S.
114
Dillinger Long
Bear Creek S.S.
115
Brayden McDonald
Bear Creek S.S.
116
Alexis Monsen
Bear Creek S.S.
117
Michelle Moyo
Bear Creek S.S.
118
Jeremie N'Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
119
Micheal Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
120
Chris Perreira
Bear Creek S.S.
121
Andrew Quesnelle
Bear Creek S.S.
122
Ty Racine
Bear Creek S.S.
123
Jason Ramsunahi
Bear Creek S.S.
124
Max Sallows
Bear Creek S.S.
125
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
126
Justin Tate
Bear Creek S.S.
127
Kate Trayes
Bear Creek S.S.
128
Madison Tucker
Bear Creek S.S.
129
Maddison Van Veld
Bear Creek S.S.
130
Aeryn Varcoe
Bear Creek S.S.
131
Caleb Wallis
Bear Creek S.S.
132
Triston Westlake
Bear Creek S.S.
133
Zaman Zamani
Bear Creek S.S.
135
Tomas Alvarez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
137
Bryn Biemiller
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
138
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
139
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
140
Cheuk-Lun Cheung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
141
Zere Christie
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
142
Rachel Dai
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
143
Sydney Ferguson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
144
Ethan Ford
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
146
Zachary Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
147
Alisa Godovanny
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
148
Madelynn Harcus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
149
Erika Ing
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
150
Kira Ireson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
151
Alex Jarrett
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
152
Abigail Jegede
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
153
Amber Kamel
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
154
Olivia Karlo
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
156
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
157
Aliyah Logan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
158
Nikitha Manickam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
159
Lukas Nacevski
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
160
Bailey Oakes
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
161
Tiana Patricio
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
162
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
163
Emily Rosevear
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
164
Jade Safos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
165
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
166
Savanna Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
167
Ben Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
168
Tyler Spencer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
169
Justice Stewart
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
170
Grace Sumi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
171
Alexandre Thompson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
172
Lauryn Tovich
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
173
Angelica Vezos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
174
Danielle Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
175
Melissa Wang-Fan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
176
Emma Zukow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
177
Mahra Harris
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
178
Jovita Hong
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
179
Matthew Liaw
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
180
Amelia Sakamoto
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
181
Liam Sutton
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
182
Jacob Luke
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
183
Rishab Sahai
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
184
Hannah Barraclough
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
185
Emma Chilton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
186
Megan James
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
187
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
188
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
189
Garth McIntyre
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
190
Maddie Peterkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
191
Clara Pringle
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
192
Kieran Smith
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
193
Rebecca Arthur
Bradford - Bradford
194
Daennon Bernarte
Bradford - Bradford
195
Matthew Boughner
Bradford - Bradford
196
Justin Brown
Bradford - Bradford
197
Rushell Campbell
Bradford - Bradford
198
Lauren Dimt
Bradford - Bradford
199
Victoria Dougherty
Bradford - Bradford
200
Alysha Dunbar-Garner
Bradford - Bradford
201
Alexa Geertsema
Bradford - Bradford
202
Kayla Gunn
Bradford - Bradford
203
Emma Heilemann
Bradford - Bradford
204
Amanda Hornick
Bradford - Bradford
205
Kayla Hueglin
Bradford - Bradford
206
Curtis Kuzmyk
Bradford - Bradford
207
Teghan MacRae
Bradford - Bradford
208
Dana McBride
Bradford - Bradford
209
Hannah Murphy
Bradford - Bradford
210
Erica Philp
Bradford - Bradford
211
Kayd Placido
Bradford - Bradford
212
Hannah Simmonds
Bradford - Bradford
213
Reid Tsingos
Bradford - Bradford
214
Holly VanDerSar
Bradford - Bradford
215
Olivia Vernon
Bradford - Bradford
216
Emily Alty
Brooklin High School
217
Luca Antonucci
Brooklin High School
218
Brandon Benham
Brooklin High School
219
Brett Benham
Brooklin High School
220
McCaley Campbell
Brooklin High School
221
Paige Chiusolo
Brooklin High School
222
Jackson Colquhoun
Brooklin High School
223
Sophia Cowley
Brooklin High School
224
Maya Elliott
Brooklin High School
225
Julie-Ann Folkes
Brooklin High School
226
Jaden Gilbert
Brooklin High School
227
Sorraya Hashmat
Brooklin High School
228
Kevin Hurshman
Brooklin High School
229
Ella Jackson
Brooklin High School
230
Meg Jackson
Brooklin High School
231
Ian Jones
Brooklin High School
232
Jaylen Kondell
Brooklin High School
233
Baldeo Kurtus
Brooklin High School
234
Matthew Laffan
Brooklin High School
235
Kazuki LaMorre
Brooklin High School
236
Ethan McLean-Giancoulas
Brooklin High School
237
Meghan Mori
Brooklin High School
238
Jade Patrick
Brooklin High School
239
Jenessa Patrick
Brooklin High School
240
Anna Potvin
Brooklin High School
241
Reyne Rodrigues
Brooklin High School
242
Logan Sceisa
Brooklin High School
243
Nathan Scullion
Brooklin High School
244
Ceo Lam
Bur Oak S.S.
245
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S.
246
Michael Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
247
Danielle Amos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
248
Alex Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
249
Matias Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
250
Csenge Lodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
251
Sofia Ouslis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
252
Alieya Pires
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
253
Amalie Pires
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
254
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
255
Jasmin Akinrodaye
Clarington Central- Clarington
256
Avery Briese
Clarington Central- Clarington
257
Janae Broersma
Clarington Central- Clarington
258
Brayden Chapple
Clarington Central- Clarington
259
Natalie Freeman
Clarington Central- Clarington
260
Ashlyn Richards
Clarington Central- Clarington
261
David Ali
Clarke - Newcastle
262
Cameron Cheshire
Clarke - Newcastle
263
Robert Graham
Clarke - Newcastle
264
Suzanne Souch
Clarke - Newcastle
265
Hailey Abbott
Collingwood - Collingwood
266
Maddie Calder
Collingwood - Collingwood
267
Sadie Campbell
Collingwood - Collingwood
268
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
269
Breanna Cochrane
Collingwood - Collingwood
270
Ben Cornell
Collingwood - Collingwood
271
Emma Cornell
Collingwood - Collingwood
272
Sage Fry
Collingwood - Collingwood
273
Meghan Howell
Collingwood - Collingwood
274
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
275
Lucy Kraychyk
Collingwood - Collingwood
276
Kendall Lockhart
Collingwood - Collingwood
277
Leah McGladdery
Collingwood - Collingwood
278
Allison McMullin
Collingwood - Collingwood
279
Cole Mitchell
Collingwood - Collingwood
280
McKenna Munro
Collingwood - Collingwood
281
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
282
Ella Preston
Collingwood - Collingwood
283
Marko Pusic
Collingwood - Collingwood
284
Leah Ray
Collingwood - Collingwood
285
Hannah Rydlo
Collingwood - Collingwood
286
Emma Shawyer
Collingwood - Collingwood
287
Elise Van Boven
Collingwood - Collingwood
288
Mika Van derMerwe
Collingwood - Collingwood
289
Thomas Yates
Collingwood - Collingwood
290
Caitlynn Young
Collingwood - Collingwood
291
Riley Henderson
Courtice - Courtice
292
Jaden Musclow
Courtice - Courtice
293
Jacob Ralph
Courtice - Courtice
294
Raiy Ayele
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
295
Katie Chadwick
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
296
Sydney Coombs
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
297
Hannah Cruz
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
298
Spencer Edmonds
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
299
Maggie Grammenopoulos
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
300
Reverence Hoyte
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
301
Jackson Hutchison
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
302
Will Kennedy
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
303
Nick Laskowsky
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
304
Nikhil Lew
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
305
Ashley Lewis
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
306
Ellie Mallet-Mathew
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
307
Jack Mantifel
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
308
Dylan Mercer
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
309
Chase Neita
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
310
Maria Sandor
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
311
Navan Skinner
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
312
Faiz Syed
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
313
Evie Thornsteinson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
314
Johnny Fellini
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
315
Daniel Gao
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
316
Abby Haramis
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
317
Cameron Moir
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
318
Alex Rozenberg
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
319
Carmen Tam
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
320
Karston Brown
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
321
Jacob Hankai
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
322
Samantha Miller
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
323
Hailey Usher
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
324
Emma Bowman
Dunbarton - Pickering
325
Nikita Bradshaw
Dunbarton - Pickering
326
Taylor Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
327
Janay Chapman
Dunbarton - Pickering
328
Claire Chow
Dunbarton - Pickering
329
Michael Crngarov
Dunbarton - Pickering
330
Danielle Edwards
Dunbarton - Pickering
331
Nicholas Gifford
Dunbarton - Pickering
332
Caleb Harriott
Dunbarton - Pickering
333
Jamar Harriott
Dunbarton - Pickering
334
Leann Hinds
Dunbarton - Pickering
335
Nicole Hunter
Dunbarton - Pickering
336
Aleeya Hutchins
Dunbarton - Pickering
337
Kaylyne Kabongo
Dunbarton - Pickering
338
Christos Konnaris
Dunbarton - Pickering
339
Costa Konnaris
Dunbarton - Pickering
340
Catie Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
341
Jakob Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
342
Katherine Langstaffe
Dunbarton - Pickering
343
Ryan Mahabir
Dunbarton - Pickering
344
Ajay Maharaj
Dunbarton - Pickering
345
Kylie Maxwell
Dunbarton - Pickering
346
Ethan McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
347
Kennedy Miedema-Dorcas
Dunbarton - Pickering
348
Dante Morales-Bilodeau
Dunbarton - Pickering
349
Chris Pantzoures
Dunbarton - Pickering
350
Shamar Phillips
Dunbarton - Pickering
351
Ava Proskas
Dunbarton - Pickering
352
Nathalia Rosalle
Dunbarton - Pickering
353
Owen Sullivan
Dunbarton - Pickering
354
Olivia Taylor
Dunbarton - Pickering
355
Mathew Tennant
Dunbarton - Pickering
356
Patrick Toomey
Dunbarton - Pickering
357
Alley Verbancic
Dunbarton - Pickering
358
Jordan Watson
Dunbarton - Pickering
359
Drew White
Dunbarton - Pickering
360
Owen Williams
Dunbarton - Pickering
361
Cassandra Williamson
Dunbarton - Pickering
362
Alex Eenling
Durham Christian High School
363
Thea VanHalteren
Durham Christian High School
364
Shirley Adamson
Eastdale - Oshawa
365
Zaid Cathcart
Eastdale - Oshawa
366
William Douglas
Eastdale - Oshawa
367
Jessica Ly
Eastdale - Oshawa
368
John Carlos Montemayor
Eastdale - Oshawa
369
Brianna Morrison
Eastdale - Oshawa
370
Meegan Petrie
Eastdale - Oshawa
371
Jasmine Pon
Eastdale - Oshawa
372
Robyn Whiteman
Eastdale - Oshawa
373
Faith Boliver
Eastview - Barrie
374
Nicole Budd
Eastview - Barrie
375
Emma Campbell
Eastview - Barrie
376
Nolan Chalmers
Eastview - Barrie
377
Ben Cillis
Eastview - Barrie
378
Charlie Crompton
Eastview - Barrie
379
Noah Davy
Eastview - Barrie
380
Payton Erwin
Eastview - Barrie
381
Gillian Evans
Eastview - Barrie
382
Genna Graves
Eastview - Barrie
383
Cole Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
384
Rachel Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
385
Claire Hendriks
Eastview - Barrie
386
Zander Jaglowitz
Eastview - Barrie
387
Sophie Kalbfleisch
Eastview - Barrie
388
Holly Kapteyn
Eastview - Barrie
389
Jesse Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
390
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
391
Shayla Koski-Arges
Eastview - Barrie
392
Calum Kraft
Eastview - Barrie
393
Kennedy Lynch
Eastview - Barrie
394
Jilli Maltby
Eastview - Barrie
395
Austn Portsmith
Eastview - Barrie
396
Trevor Primeau
Eastview - Barrie
397
Colby Redwood
Eastview - Barrie
398
Hilary Roye
Eastview - Barrie
399
Sarah Scherer
Eastview - Barrie
400
Jayden Scobie
Eastview - Barrie
401
Maclain Sinton
Eastview - Barrie
402
Anastasia Stevens
Eastview - Barrie
403
Symon Superville
Eastview - Barrie
404
Reilly Williamson
Eastview - Barrie
405
Emily Zhao
Eastview - Barrie
406
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
407
Griffin Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
408
Taelor Bartlett
Elmvale - Elmvale
409
Jessica Bell
Elmvale - Elmvale
410
Sean Crooker
Elmvale - Elmvale
411
Taylor Derlis
Elmvale - Elmvale
412
Evelyn Doupe
Elmvale - Elmvale
413
Lydia Fearon
Elmvale - Elmvale
414
Spencer Jameson
Elmvale - Elmvale
415
Liam Kennedy
Elmvale - Elmvale
416
Natalee Schors
Elmvale - Elmvale
417
Brooke Scott
Elmvale - Elmvale
418
Alicia Spence
Elmvale - Elmvale
419
Mansell Styles
Elmvale - Elmvale
420
Leah Veenstra
Elmvale - Elmvale
421
Triton Wright
Elmvale - Elmvale
422
Josephine Lionti
Emily Carr Secondary School
423
Matthew Lioukras
Emily Carr Secondary School
424
Zachary Meleca-Mazzuchin
Emily Carr Secondary School
425
Shermar Pothemont
Emily Carr Secondary School
426
Stefan Visconti
Emily Carr Secondary School
427
Ashlee Lewis
ESC Renaissance
428
Mathis Mercier
ESC Renaissance
429
Simon Shahabi
ESC Renaissance
430
Jason Apostal
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
431
Claudia Baccellieri
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
432
Destiny Emuze
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
433
Andriana Erotocritou
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
434
Brianna Gayle
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
435
Cameron Gillen
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
436
Lucas Greto
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
437
Noella Joseph
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
438
Isaac Lawrence-Lampart
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
439
Kymani Nicholson-Wright
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
440
Amara Nnawuchi
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
441
Dianne Ogundare
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
442
Aiden Parkins
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
443
Emmanuel Paul-Chinka
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
444
Jacob Cao
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
445
Emily Hou
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
446
Arozo Sakha
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
447
Destiny Dallas
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
448
Javon Richards
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
449
Kameron Baker
Georgian Bay District Secondar
450
Katherine Beeston
Georgian Bay District Secondar
451
Duncan Blake
Georgian Bay District Secondar
452
Zoe Clarke
Georgian Bay District Secondar
453
Brennan Cramer
Georgian Bay District Secondar
454
Emma Flewelling
Georgian Bay District Secondar
455
Liam Knoll
Georgian Bay District Secondar
456
Dawson McCron
Georgian Bay District Secondar
457
Sierra McLaren
Georgian Bay District Secondar
458
Madelyn Ritchie
Georgian Bay District Secondar
459
Parker Roper
Georgian Bay District Secondar
460
Solomon Sheldrake
Georgian Bay District Secondar
461
Cloe Walc
Georgian Bay District Secondar
462
Aidan Withrow
Georgian Bay District Secondar
463
Bennett Woods
Georgian Bay District Secondar
464
James Bader
Henry Street - Whitby
465
Maya Black
Henry Street - Whitby
466
Mark Lurette
Henry Street - Whitby
467
Kate Richards
Henry Street - Whitby
468
Leah Stapleton
Henry Street - Whitby
469
Raphaela Toussaint
Henry Street - Whitby
470
Korine Edwards
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
471
Sydney Borutskie
Holy Trinity - Bradford
472
Davis Brooks
Holy Trinity - Bradford
473
Tanner Hueglin
Holy Trinity - Bradford
474
Jack McLaughlin
Holy Trinity - Bradford
475
Anton Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
476
Benedict Pera
Holy Trinity - Bradford
477
Melissa Persaud
Holy Trinity - Bradford
478
Brandon Adams
Holy Trinity - Courtice
479
Sydney Allison
Holy Trinity - Courtice
480
Juli Davidson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
481
Lindsay Jeanes
Holy Trinity - Courtice
482
Emily Kuziomko
Holy Trinity - Courtice
483
Owen McFadden
Holy Trinity - Courtice
484
Cooper McPhee
Holy Trinity - Courtice
485
Sophia Nimtsiv
Holy Trinity - Courtice
486
Andrew Potter
Holy Trinity - Courtice
487
Krystal Russell
Holy Trinity - Courtice
488
Rebecca Sawyer
Holy Trinity - Courtice
489
Morgan Stewart
Holy Trinity - Courtice
490
Shea Thompson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
491
Logan Vaillancourt
Holy Trinity - Courtice
492
Graham Valliquette
Holy Trinity - Courtice
493
Abbey Vickers
Holy Trinity - Courtice
494
Gabrielle Arsenault
Huntsville H S
495
Mark Cheek
Huntsville H S
496
Adam Dupuis
Huntsville H S
497
Emma Elliott
Huntsville H S
498
Cameron Heinz
Huntsville H S
499
Colin Hungerford
Huntsville H S
500
Owen Johnstone
Huntsville H S
501
Sophia Marshall
Huntsville H S
502
Chloe Punkari
Huntsville H S
503
Sarah Barclay
Huron Heights - Newmarket
504
Mickayla Battams
Huron Heights - Newmarket
505
Alex Gilbert
Huron Heights - Newmarket
506
Hannah Goodjohn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
507
Alexandra Hughes
Huron Heights - Newmarket
508
Emily Rock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
509
Amanda Samuels
Huron Heights - Newmarket
510
Katlyn Schoenrock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
511
Aydra Teeuwen
Huron Heights - Newmarket
512
Liam Wittenberg
Huron Heights - Newmarket
513
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
514
Ty Armstrong
Innisdale - Barrie
515
Alisha Edington
Innisdale - Barrie
516
Charlene Frew
Innisdale - Barrie
517
Ava Garcia
Innisdale - Barrie
518
Brad Hamilton
Innisdale - Barrie
519
Calli Hogarth
Innisdale - Barrie
520
Jadyn Keeler
Innisdale - Barrie
521
Aiden Kenney
Innisdale - Barrie
522
Brandon Kett
Innisdale - Barrie
523
Heather MacTavish
Innisdale - Barrie
524
Avery Murrell
Innisdale - Barrie
525
Carter Nicolle
Innisdale - Barrie
526
Kaelyn Preston
Innisdale - Barrie
527
Elle Prewada
Innisdale - Barrie
528
Marcus Rallis
Innisdale - Barrie
529
Avery Surette
Innisdale - Barrie
530
Erika Thomas
Innisdale - Barrie
531
Tynan Webb
Innisdale - Barrie
532
Shayne Adraincem
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
533
Usman Alam
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
534
Royena Arman
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
535
Isaiah Bridge
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
536
Jamarri Brown
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
537
Keena Browne
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
538
Phoenix Chung
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
539
Gabrielle Cole
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
540
Ostin D?aguiar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
541
Minal Dar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
542
Keerit Dhaliwal
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
543
Trinity Earl
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
544
Asaiah Edwards
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
545
Philip George
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
546
Nathan Graham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
547
Riley Griffiths
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
548
Malik Hope
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
549
Jordan Jeyananthan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
550
Malik Liverpool
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
551
Mekhi Lovell
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
552
Jonathan Matthew
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
553
Keon McLean
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
554
Nicholas Morris
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
555
Taujh Motiki-Stephens
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
556
Wasimah Muhammad
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
557
Elise Nicolas-Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
558
Alisa Omar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
559
Bryce Pena
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
560
Cheyanne Ramsay
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
561
Jasmine Reid
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
562
Khaleel Roberts
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
563
Ali Shatry
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
564
Carter Smellie
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
565
Nickoya Thomas
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
566
Ayana Tomlinson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
567
Tennasia Watson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
568
La-Shaunna Williams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
569
Richard Housen
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
570
Jordan Kim
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
571
Beth Croome
Keswick - Keswick
572
Moriah Hutchings
Keswick - Keswick
573
Victoria Jensen
Keswick - Keswick
574
Nathan Reid-Welford
Keswick - Keswick
575
Quentin Simpson
Keswick - Keswick
576
Melika Golshani
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
577
Ikenna Anyaso
Maple - Maple
578
Jada Dixon-Bertie
Maple - Maple
579
Ammar Khan
Maple - Maple
580
Ta'jaun Larteh
Maple - Maple
581
Maxwell Majewski
Maple - Maple
582
Sabeeh Mobashar
Maple - Maple
583
Sahil Sharma
Maple - Maple
584
Aaran Arulraj
Markham - Markham
585
Kevin Chen
Markham - Markham
586
Sanjeiv Krishnanandon
Markham - Markham
587
Yuki Onishi
Markham - Markham
588
Haran Ravindran
Markham - Markham
589
Elysia Wang
Markham - Markham
590
Sarujen Arulharan
Markville Secondary School
591
Hugo Feng
Markville Secondary School
592
Vicky Huang
Markville Secondary School
593
Annabelle Kaine
Markville Secondary School
594
Dylan Snelgrove
Markville Secondary School
595
Devlyn Sun
Markville Secondary School
596
Emily Xu
Markville Secondary School
597
Oliva Xu
Markville Secondary School
598
Ryan Xu
Markville Secondary School
599
Jasmina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
600
Natasha Green
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
601
Timaya Harriott
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
602
Kennedi Johnson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
603
Chelsey Lyons
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
604
Sierra Pierce
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
605
Tafari Salmon
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
606
Raveena Vygunthavasan
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
607
Dylana Williams
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
608
Arujan Navaneethan
Middlefield - Markham
609
Senthuran Ponsamy
Middlefield - Markham
610
Thuvaran Ponsamy
Middlefield - Markham
611
Jessica Anantharajah
Milliken Mills - Markham
612
Julian Joseph
Milliken Mills - Markham
613
Kaitlyn Austin
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
614
Emma Braney
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
615
Dominic Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
616
Marlon Gordon-Tennant
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
617
Colton Halliday
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
618
John Mcrae
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
619
Markus Ornhjelm
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
620
Olivia Allen
Newmarket - Newmarket
621
Caroline Ash
Newmarket - Newmarket
622
Esme Brown
Newmarket - Newmarket
623
Jackson Edward
Newmarket - Newmarket
624
Katelyn Gilbert
Newmarket - Newmarket
625
Tattyannah Jackson
Newmarket - Newmarket
626
Megan Jaynes
Newmarket - Newmarket
627
Blake Kennedy
Newmarket - Newmarket
628
Abby Laidler
Newmarket - Newmarket
629
Michael Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
630
Nick Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
631
David Nebitko
Newmarket - Newmarket
632
Jacob Adams
Notre Dame - Ajax
633
Jamil Adewusi
Notre Dame - Ajax
634
Emma Afante
Notre Dame - Ajax
635
Jeremy Alexander
Notre Dame - Ajax
636
Aaliyah Ali
Notre Dame - Ajax
637
Marion Antazo
Notre Dame - Ajax
638
Keyaundre Austin
Notre Dame - Ajax
639
Dami Babalola
Notre Dame - Ajax
640
Isabella Baldi
Notre Dame - Ajax
641
Aiden Blackwood-Codrington
Notre Dame - Ajax
642
Antoine Bollers
Notre Dame - Ajax
643
Aidan Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
644
Andrew Calderon
Notre Dame - Ajax
645
Jolea Callender
Notre Dame - Ajax
646
Althea Casalda
Notre Dame - Ajax
647
Theo Dalangin
Notre Dame - Ajax
648
Tianna De Souza
Notre Dame - Ajax
649
Dario Donaldson
Notre Dame - Ajax
650
Tyrece Edwards
Notre Dame - Ajax
651
Kainoa Florentino
Notre Dame - Ajax
652
Tristan Guevarra
Notre Dame - Ajax
653
Syrus Hay-Brereton
Notre Dame - Ajax
654
Trinity Jackson
Notre Dame - Ajax
655
Josiah Joseph-Odwin
Notre Dame - Ajax
656
Beatrice Latorre
Notre Dame - Ajax
657
Hannah Martin
Notre Dame - Ajax
658
Jacob Mouawad
Notre Dame - Ajax
659
Tempestt Mpofo
Notre Dame - Ajax
660
Gabriel Oliveira
Notre Dame - Ajax
661
Brandon Pedrozo
Notre Dame - Ajax
662
Joshua Pelzowski
Notre Dame - Ajax
663
Joshua Persaud
Notre Dame - Ajax
664
John Petkovski
Notre Dame - Ajax
665
Johan Philip
Notre Dame - Ajax
666
Cameron Reyes
Notre Dame - Ajax
667
Bryce Thurton
Notre Dame - Ajax
668
Deniz Tiri
Notre Dame - Ajax
669
Shayann Titus
Notre Dame - Ajax
670
Matthew Trono
Notre Dame - Ajax
671
Michela Urdanivia
Notre Dame - Ajax
672
Kevin Vu
Notre Dame - Ajax
673
Lee-Ann Watson
Notre Dame - Ajax
674
Taijawn Wattley
Notre Dame - Ajax
675
Cierra Wiggers
Notre Dame - Ajax
676
Daniella Wilmot
Notre Dame - Ajax
677
Zachary Corbeil
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
678
Adam Fagan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
679
Connor Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
680
Oceane LaVia
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
681
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
682
Jonathan Michos
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
683
Jonathan. Michos
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
684
Alexandre St-Amour
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
685
Evan J Boyd
O'Neill - Oshawa
686
Dennalia S Fray
O'Neill - Oshawa
687
Danica E Rodney
O'Neill - Oshawa
688
Aleka O Seivwright-Curling
O'Neill - Oshawa
689
Shentell Torres
O'Neill - Oshawa
690
Jessie Buck
Orillia Secondary School
691
Jessica Goodwin
Orillia Secondary School
692
Mason Jacobs
Orillia Secondary School
693
Olivia Karn
Orillia Secondary School
694
Hannah Kennedy
Orillia Secondary School
695
Mizuki Munoe
Orillia Secondary School
696
Audrey Rieckenberg
Orillia Secondary School
697
Lilja Tolland
Orillia Secondary School
698
Mattea Wafelbakker
Orillia Secondary School
699
Brandon Baeza
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
700
Nicholas Savarino
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
701
Olivia Ball
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
702
Kennedy Burrows
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
703
Kyle Caryn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
704
Lucy Childerhose
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
705
Jill Cutler
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
706
Bryden Emerson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
707
Anna George
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
708
Kate Redmond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
709
Stephanie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
710
Brayden Wonch
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
711
Devin Baxter
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
712
Jace Gilbert
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
713
Hailey Gysbers
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
714
Owen Kaczanowski
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
715
Keegan Morin
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
716
Alex Rodger
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
717
Bianca Belfon
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
718
Reymart Casasiempre
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
719
Jacob Creedon
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
720
Kurtis Kraupa
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
721
Raetahj Laudet
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
722
Emeka Okolo
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
723
Taylor Palmer
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
724
Jaelynn Reynolds
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
725
Josh Roberto
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
726
Andre Sivakumar
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
727
Isaiah Adams
Pickering - Ajax
728
Mark Baxter
Pickering - Ajax
729
Amanda Brown
Pickering - Ajax
730
Jade Celestine
Pickering - Ajax
731
Shine Clarke
Pickering - Ajax
732
Owen Craigie
Pickering - Ajax
733
DiAndre Dunn
Pickering - Ajax
734
Ben Goel
Pickering - Ajax
735
Daniel Goel
Pickering - Ajax
736
Kidane Hyman
Pickering - Ajax
737
Jordan McKenzie
Pickering - Ajax
738
Quinn McKenzie
Pickering - Ajax
739
Ahri Nioras
Pickering - Ajax
740
Krissy Petrou
Pickering - Ajax
741
Nailah Rowe
Pickering - Ajax
742
Khalis Somerville
Pickering - Ajax
743
Nick Spittle
Pickering - Ajax
744
Madison St. Louis
Pickering - Ajax
745
Nas Stephen
Pickering - Ajax
746
Shagika Sureshwaran
Pickering - Ajax
747
Kezias Wallace-Rainford
Pickering - Ajax
748
Camille Watson
Pickering - Ajax
749
Anna Witherspoon
Pickering - Ajax
750
Kenny Dudnauth
Pine Ridge - Pickering
751
Tayjon Hutchinson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
752
Jabulani Martin
Pine Ridge - Pickering
753
Nick Mihalakakos
Pine Ridge - Pickering
754
Emelia Schaafsma
Pine Ridge - Pickering
755
Savanna Smith
Pine Ridge - Pickering
756
Josh Trought
Pine Ridge - Pickering
757
Jordon Bevis
Port Perry - Port Perry
758
Aaron Nijar
Port Perry - Port Perry
759
Abby Toner
Port Perry - Port Perry
760
Kate Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
761
Lilly Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
762
Daliagh Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
763
Dreighton Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
764
Rhain Duncan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
765
Daniel Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
766
Adam Klimek
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
767
Trinity Miller
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
768
Emma O'Brien
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
769
Julian Rhoden
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
770
Deborah Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
771
Jeanue Chung
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
772
Marcus Greaves
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
773
Meghan Hashimoto
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
774
Arman Shahzadeh
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
775
Nicholas Borisenko
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
776
Daniel Cheong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
777
Neville Rose
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
778
Alyssa Vorobey
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
779
Pierre P Martig
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
780
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
781
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
782
Matthew Baron
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
783
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
784
Kiril Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
785
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
786
William Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
787
Kaitlin Fortier
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
788
Evan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
789
Kaidan McLinden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
790
Ethan Puddicombe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
791
Grant Lafleur
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
792
Iyas Aljouda
Sinclair - Whitby
793
Madelyn Berthelot
Sinclair - Whitby
794
Cassidy Costello
Sinclair - Whitby
795
Mitchelle Cruz
Sinclair - Whitby
796
Ryan Doobay
Sinclair - Whitby
797
Kya Gordon
Sinclair - Whitby
798
Nia Grose
Sinclair - Whitby
799
Sydney Hewitt
Sinclair - Whitby
800
Myles Lowhar
Sinclair - Whitby
801
Daneille Lynch
Sinclair - Whitby
802
Kaden Murray
Sinclair - Whitby
803
Gabriella Neblett
Sinclair - Whitby
804
Malyia Nedrick
Sinclair - Whitby
805
Shanise Raffington
Sinclair - Whitby
806
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
807
Richard Umrah
Sinclair - Whitby
808
Chloe Weldon
Sinclair - Whitby
809
Amanda Whyte
Sinclair - Whitby
810
Jamirah Williams
Sinclair - Whitby
811
Lauren Conrod
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
812
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
813
Ryan Mcintosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
814
Francesca Pheasant
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
815
Caleigh Randall
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
816
Jess Samuel
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
817
Anthony Som
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
818
Faith Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
819
Ryan Vincent
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
820
Abby Ylipahkala
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
821
Joshua Chang
St. Augustine - Markham
822
Ria Jayaram
St. Augustine - Markham
823
Mario Tanuous
St. Augustine - Markham
824
Jennifer Ward
St. Augustine - Markham
825
Jessica Ward
St. Augustine - Markham
826
Kelly Wu
St. Augustine - Markham
827
Tyrone Cunningham
St. Brother Andre CHS
828
Myles McPherson
St. Brother Andre CHS
829
Ben Malvern
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
830
Isaac Vandenberg
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
831
Chanel Jackson
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
832
Alexandra Morales-Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
833
Christopher Morales-Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
834
Fiore Salerno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
835
Eric Tang
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
836
Julian Thavaruban
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
837
Jack Barney
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
838
Kaitlyn Battaglia
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
839
Ana Burt
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
840
Julian Carbone
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
841
Tiago DeOliveira
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
842
Alicia DiMonte
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
843
Kathryn Draves
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
844
Cameron Johnson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
845
Gillian Marshall
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
846
Emily Martin
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
847
Jada McCord
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
848
Tatum Mclean
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
849
Liam O'Neil
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
850
Cayden Patel
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
851
Michael Raposo
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
852
Alexis Simpson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
853
Abby Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
854
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
855
Sierra DiMarino
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
856
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
857
Christopher Pierre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
858
Kylie Ropret
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
859
Matthew Correal
St. Joseph's - Barrie
860
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
861
Emmett Harrington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
862
Kileigh Harrington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
863
Regan Jaeger
St. Joseph's - Barrie
864
Ryan Latour
St. Joseph's - Barrie
865
Owen Manktelow
St. Joseph's - Barrie
866
Paulina Matwiejczuk
St. Joseph's - Barrie
867
Camille Miller
St. Joseph's - Barrie
868
Quinn Miller
St. Joseph's - Barrie
869
Grace Semmens
St. Joseph's - Barrie
870
Julia Shannon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
871
Jessie Ambrose
St. Mary - Pickering
872
Emily Archer
St. Mary - Pickering
873
Kohbe Clarke
St. Mary - Pickering
874
Shaleah Colaire
St. Mary - Pickering
875
AJ Del Rosario
St. Mary - Pickering
876
Kelechi Ezeh
St. Mary - Pickering
877
Calyse Fairclough
St. Mary - Pickering
878
Adam Fitzpatrick
St. Mary - Pickering
879
Anthony Ghostine Abi Nassif
St. Mary - Pickering
880
William Hart
St. Mary - Pickering
881
Rheanna Hurczak
St. Mary - Pickering
882
David Kolyn-Tough
St. Mary - Pickering
883
Anthony Lamanna
St. Mary - Pickering
884
Shakem Lindsay
St. Mary - Pickering
885
Shakur Lindsay
St. Mary - Pickering
886
Katherine Lucas
St. Mary - Pickering
887
Nathan Meraw
St. Mary - Pickering
888
Myles Pellington
St. Mary - Pickering
889
Carter Quinney
St. Mary - Pickering
890
Dakota Sheehan-Alleyne
St. Mary - Pickering
891
Aidan Simpson
St. Mary - Pickering
892
Jacyn Taylor
St. Mary - Pickering
893
Joshua Telemaque
St. Mary - Pickering
894
Malcolm Williams
St. Mary - Pickering
895
Princess-prea Williams
St. Mary - Pickering
896
Austin York
St. Mary - Pickering
897
Thomas Addorisio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
898
Isabella Ahmed
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
899
Denzel Berko
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
900
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
901
JT Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
902
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
903
David Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
904
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
905
Alexandra Gregoris
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
906
Justin Harbaruk
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
907
Darryl Hawthorne
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
908
Kelsey Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
909
Anthony Kandiotis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
910
Nima Kho'daii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
911
Spencer MacLean
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
912
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
913
Julia Muellejans
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
914
Joseph Ogunleye
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
915
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
916
Sathana Surendran
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
917
Julia Tremtsidis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
918
Morayo Aladajana
St. Peter's - Barrie
919
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
920
Matt Barry
St. Peter's - Barrie
921
Jaxon Del Guidice
St. Peter's - Barrie
922
Zachary Desjardins
St. Peter's - Barrie
923
Diego Estrada
St. Peter's - Barrie
924
Tyler Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
925
MaryKate Fraser
St. Peter's - Barrie
926
Nathan Greenwood
St. Peter's - Barrie
927
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
928
Matthew Keenan
St. Peter's - Barrie
929
Jonah Loosemore
St. Peter's - Barrie
930
Diego Malvestitti
St. Peter's - Barrie
931
Tami Obasanya
St. Peter's - Barrie
932
Osa Osaghea
St. Peter's - Barrie
933
Onyinyechi Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
934
Mackenzie Phillips
St. Peter's - Barrie
935
Josh Pierre
St. Peter's - Barrie
936
Jeremy Wells
St. Peter's - Barrie
937
yulai (Jude) Duan
St. Robert CHS
938
Jaiden Hanley
St. Robert CHS
939
Devayne Afriyie
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
940
Randall Browne
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
941
Owen Doorenspleet
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
942
Sahana Lugirthanathan
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
943
Seminlore Osinuga
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
944
Riley Black
St. Theresa's - Midland
945
Brad Brown
St. Theresa's - Midland
946
Andrew Browne
St. Theresa's - Midland
947
Christian Browne
St. Theresa's - Midland
948
Megan Corsini
St. Theresa's - Midland
949
Mikayla Cousins
St. Theresa's - Midland
950
Lauren Dabrowski
St. Theresa's - Midland
951
Andrew Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
952
Matt Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
953
Nathan Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
954
Madisen Essig
St. Theresa's - Midland
955
Julio Forget
St. Theresa's - Midland
956
Hayden Gaines
St. Theresa's - Midland
957
Alex Harvey
St. Theresa's - Midland
958
Lucas Harvey
St. Theresa's - Midland
959
Savanna Inman
St. Theresa's - Midland
960
Eli Lafond
St. Theresa's - Midland
961
Ian Lemieux
St. Theresa's - Midland
962
Kennedy Leroux
St. Theresa's - Midland
963
Iiysha Lock
St. Theresa's - Midland
964
Ethan Magloughlin
St. Theresa's - Midland
965
Ryan McConnachie
St. Theresa's - Midland
966
Mia McLeod
St. Theresa's - Midland
967
Sierra Moreau
St. Theresa's - Midland
968
Robert Payne
St. Theresa's - Midland
969
Karly Richards
St. Theresa's - Midland
970
Kai Saarela
St. Theresa's - Midland
971
Elyssa Simpson
St. Theresa's - Midland
972
Quintin Singh
St. Theresa's - Midland
973
Jack Thor
St. Theresa's - Midland
974
Liam Thor
St. Theresa's - Midland
975
John Vuckovic
St. Theresa's - Midland
976
Ty Wynhofen
St. Theresa's - Midland
977
Steven Angenent
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
978
Jake Barker
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
979
Quincy Johnson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
980
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
981
Kentia Powell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
982
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux
983
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux
984
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux
985
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux
986
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux
987
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux
988
Eric Szameitat
St.Theresa of Lisieux
989
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux
990
Angelina Zheng
St.Theresa of Lisieux
991
Tyler Chung
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
992
Shayne Tator
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
993
Bradley Barker
Stouffville - Stouffville
994
Isaiah Gardner
Stouffville - Stouffville
995
Graham Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
996
Samuel Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
997
Nate McNeil
Stouffville - Stouffville
998
Liam Rocheleau
Stouffville - Stouffville
999
Connor Sindrey
Stouffville - Stouffville
1000
Tyler Challis
Sutton - Sutton West
1001
Caitlin English
Sutton - Sutton West
1002
Sarah Hyde
Sutton - Sutton West
1003
William Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
1004
Mikayla Kallian
Sutton - Sutton West
1005
Zander Liapis
Sutton - Sutton West
1006
Hailey Wheeler
Sutton - Sutton West
1007
Jocelyn Kan
Thornhill - Thornhill
1008
Justin Kim
Thornhill - Thornhill
1009
Paula Lazaris
Thornhill - Thornhill
1010
Kiana Brown
Thornlea - Thornhill
1011
Renee Clutterbuck
Thornlea - Thornhill
1012
Mitchell Patriarche
Thornlea - Thornhill
1013
Dylan St. Clair
Thornlea - Thornhill
1013
Dylan Sinclair
Thornlea - Thornhill
1014
Mayo Adetunji
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1015
Joyce Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1016
Elnara Hassanpoor
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1017
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1018
Bardia Kamali
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1019
Keiara Nelson
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1020
Aathish Puthanpuragit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1021
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1022
Kanwardeep Singh
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1023
Victoria Starzycki
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1024
Adrian Straatsma
Toronto District Christian HS
1025
Leah VanZeumeren
Toronto District Christian HS
1026
Devin Bolyea
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1027
Severyn Dahlke
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1028
Josh Foy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1029
Kobe Geofroy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1030
Jack Ormsby
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1031
Logan Ross
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1032
Brittney Yurek
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1033
Jeshan Anandarajan
Unionville - Markham
1034
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
1035
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
1036
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
1037
Alissa Chi
Unionville - Markham
1038
Britney Chong
Unionville - Markham
1039
Vincent Fong
Unionville - Markham
1040
Bryanna Jainudeen
Unionville - Markham
1041
Callum Lawlor
Unionville - Markham
1042
Lisa Liu
Unionville - Markham
1043
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
1044
Safa Rjaibi
Unionville - Markham
1045
Jason Su
Unionville - Markham
1046
Victor Su
Unionville - Markham
1047
Debby Woo
Unionville - Markham
1048
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
1049
Jasmine Yavarifar
Unionville - Markham
1050
Crystal Yeung
Unionville - Markham
1051
Maisha Black
Unity Christian - Barrie
1052
Elissa Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
1053
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
1054
Justin Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
1055
Noah Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
1056
Grace Anderson
Uxbridge S S
1057
Griffin Anderson
Uxbridge S S
1058
Connor Barnes
Uxbridge S S
1059
Jerry Bonkowski
Uxbridge S S
1060
Claudet Cohen Gardiner
Uxbridge S S
1061
Jadyn Collins
Uxbridge S S
1062
Will Cowling
Uxbridge S S
1063
Savannah Dannrath
Uxbridge S S
1064
Matt Gordon
Uxbridge S S
1065
Derek Hackner
Uxbridge S S
1066
Claire Hales
Uxbridge S S
1067
Dakota Hanna
Uxbridge S S
1068
Cole Jennings
Uxbridge S S
1069
Abby Kimble
Uxbridge S S
1070
Ethan Larcombe
Uxbridge S S
1071
Amanda Lewis
Uxbridge S S
1072
Raymond Luukkoneon
Uxbridge S S
1073
Alex Mather
Uxbridge S S
1074
Louise Meadway
Uxbridge S S
1075
Paige Mills
Uxbridge S S
1076
Jessica Paterson
Uxbridge S S
1077
Matt Penner
Uxbridge S S
1078
A.J. Pike
Uxbridge S S
1079
AJ Pikee
Uxbridge S S
1080
Samantha Prince
Uxbridge S S
1081
Amber Rawn
Uxbridge S S
1082
Noah Snooks
Uxbridge S S
1083
Jasmine Stokes
Uxbridge S S
1084
Caroline Tuccinardi
Uxbridge S S
1085
Austin Turchan-Crimmin
Uxbridge S S
1086
Lukas Vadeika
Uxbridge S S
1087
Theresa Bruce
Vaughan - Thornhill
1088
Ayodele Gilpin
Vaughan - Thornhill
1089
Kiara Graham
Vaughan - Thornhill
1090
Nathan Saunders-deguire
Vaughan - Thornhill
1091
Kevin Tabata
Vaughan - Thornhill
1092
Donny Willoughby
Vaughan - Thornhill
1093
Alessandro Ciampaglia
Villanova College
1094
Scott Logush
Villanova College
1095
Denis Master
Villanova College
1096
Isabella Musca
Villanova College
1097
Jalen Thompson-Samuels
Villanova College
1098
Tyler Ben-Haim
Westmount - Thornhill
1099
Nathaniel Dery
Westmount - Thornhill
1100
Nicole Kim
Westmount - Thornhill
1101
Trinity Alleyne
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1102
Alejandra Frias
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1103
Joshua Hanson
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1104
Zussana Ramos
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1105
Jasmin Townsend
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1106
Riya Panicker
Notre Dame - Ajax
1107
Asher Mak
Markville Secondary School
1108
Sina Ayerman
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1109
Connie Li
Markville Secondary School
1110
Zoe Sanvido
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1111
Skylar Baxter
Keswick - Keswick
1112
Nathaniel Luces
St. Mary - Pickering
1113
Michael Creeggan
Stouffville - Stouffville
1114
Ty Blades
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1115
Alessia Barone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1116
Desire Kennedy Swan
Bur Oak S.S.
1117
Jane Jia
Bur Oak S.S.
1118
Nadia Marangunic
Maple - Maple
1119
Abigail Warriner
Newmarket - Newmarket
1120
Jeremie Khashin
Bear Creek S.S.
1121
Logan Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
1122
Nick Assadourian
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1123
Luke Roberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1124
Rahul Kamboj
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1125
Alyssa Vocino
St. Mary - Pickering
1126
Alex Hutchins
St. Mary - Pickering
1127
Maddie Walters
Innisdale - Barrie
1128
Jehmal Mason
Notre Dame - Ajax
1129
Carlos Espinoza
Notre Dame - Ajax
1130
Elijah Gardner
Stouffville - Stouffville
1131
Jathushan Vishnukaran
Stouffville - Stouffville
1132
Kya Gordon
Sinclair - Whitby
1133
Ethan Bennett
Pickering - Ajax
1134
Kyle Schultz
Dunbarton - Pickering
1135
Ari Moghaddam
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 17:11:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en