Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 15, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (230.71 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
810
Emily Niskanen
St. Peter's - Barrie
811
Tami Obasanya
St. Peter's - Barrie
812
Olivia Omoruyi
St. Peter's - Barrie
813
Osa Osaghea
St. Peter's - Barrie
814
Jide Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
815
Onyinyechi Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
816
Domenic Pecchia
St. Peter's - Barrie
817
Allison Phillips
St. Peter's - Barrie
818
Mackenzie Phillips
St. Peter's - Barrie
819
Josh Pierre
St. Peter's - Barrie
820
Jasmine Richardson
St. Peter's - Barrie
821
Grant Shivers
St. Peter's - Barrie
822
Ally Simone
St. Peter's - Barrie
823
Brian Sital
St. Peter's - Barrie
824
Dominic Stypulkowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
825
Jeremy Wells
St. Peter's - Barrie
826
Ava Whitehead
St. Peter's - Barrie
827
Daniela Andrade
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
828
Steven Angenent
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
829
Jake Barker
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
830
Billy Biegel
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
831
Destiny Bishop
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
832
Braedon Brooker
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
833
Miles Cicinski
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
834
Emily Cortez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
835
Preya Ennis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
836
Quinn Godfrey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
837
Michael Grabowski
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
838
Jagger Horst
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
839
Quincy Johnson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
840
Patrick Keogh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
841
Josiph Killow
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
842
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
843
Vanessa Mate
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
844
Lia McCullogh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
845
Niya McRae
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
846
Alexis Molina
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
847
Kyle Monteiro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
848
Michael Neave-Serencio
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
849
Winnie Oyewole
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
850
Wren Pico
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
851
Kentia Powell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
852
Milan Rejc
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
853
Emma Scholte
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
854
Anna Sondergaard
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
855
Irby Syed
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
856
Dylan Sylveira
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
857
AJ Tameanko
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
858
Jane Vincent
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
859
Makenzie Walker
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
860
Faith Wasylenki
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
861
Romaine Williams
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
862
Maisha Black
Unity Christian - Barrie
863
Jon Borgert
Unity Christian - Barrie
864
Nathan Dykstra
Unity Christian - Barrie
865
Taya Eisses
Unity Christian - Barrie
866
Elissa Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
867
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
868
Bethany Nelson
Unity Christian - Barrie
869
Alayna Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
870
Justin Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
871
Noah Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
872
Zachary Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
873
Aliyah Uyenaka
Unity Christian - Barrie
874
Zaais VanZyl
Unity Christian - Barrie
875
Natalie Watson
Unity Christian - Barrie
876
Daniel Yassa
Unity Christian - Barrie
877
Sabrina Campbell
Innisdale - Barrie
878
Elijah Robinson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
879
Michael Bolivar
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
880
Steven Kearney
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
881
Colton Varnas
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
882
Brooke Stegehuis
Bear Creek S.S.
1176
Juliana Abas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1177
Trinity Bernardi
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1178
Erin Bowman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1179
Avery Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1180
Daunte Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1181
Mackenzie Butler
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1182
Emma Campsall
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1183
Shaharyar Chughtai
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1184
Charlotte Coons
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1185
Joshua Davidson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1186
Jeremy Epp Velha
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1187
Deevonie Gardner
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1188
Sydney Good
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1189
Brayden Grech
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1190
Nathaniel Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1191
Tanikan Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1192
Cooper Hollingshead
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1193
Eric Kowalinski
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1194
Jacob Lemire
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1195
Leah Mar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1196
Garrett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1197
Keegan McDonald
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1198
Hannah McGregor
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1199
Natalie McLeary
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1200
Aaron McLeod-Smith
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1201
Sarah Medcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1202
Cassidy Metcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1203
Autumn Nekic
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1204
Nolan Prock
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1205
William Rivett
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1206
Jocelyn Ruhl
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1207
Kayla Sharp
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1208
Tavin Sharp
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1209
Jamie Shaw
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1210
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1211
Mitchell Solnik
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1212
Ainsleigh Stewart
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1213
Charles Thornton
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1214
Nicole Vankooten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1215
Sophie Villanovich
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1216
Kate Wadge
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1217
Tianna Walden
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1218
Elizabeth Zabehlicky
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1219
Lauren Zona
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1220
Sarah Aifuwa
Barrie North - Barrie
1221
William Alexander
Barrie North - Barrie
1222
Gabe Avery
Barrie North - Barrie
1223
Grace Avery
Barrie North - Barrie
1224
Rabab Azeem
Barrie North - Barrie
1225
Ian Bailey
Barrie North - Barrie
1226
Ella Brown
Barrie North - Barrie
1227
Keagan Browne
Barrie North - Barrie
1228
Owen Clarke
Barrie North - Barrie
1229
Sydney Clarke
Barrie North - Barrie
1230
Mike Dallimore
Barrie North - Barrie
1231
Kiersten de Bokx
Barrie North - Barrie
1232
Sierra Duncan
Barrie North - Barrie
1233
Max Ellis
Barrie North - Barrie
1234
Lidia Gebreyesus
Barrie North - Barrie
1235
Reilly Giffen
Barrie North - Barrie
1236
Alex Glass
Barrie North - Barrie
1237
Jesse Gross
Barrie North - Barrie
1238
Jackie Henry
Barrie North - Barrie
1239
Nathalie Hoppe
Barrie North - Barrie
1240
Talia Kotlarz
Barrie North - Barrie
1241
Morgan McKeown
Barrie North - Barrie
1242
Kaitlyn McKnight
Barrie North - Barrie
1243
Ruby Mills
Barrie North - Barrie
1244
Shantay Morgan
Barrie North - Barrie
1245
Micah Mullings
Barrie North - Barrie
1246
Crystal Oakley
Barrie North - Barrie
1247
Bryar Palahnuk
Barrie North - Barrie
1248
Jason Priest
Barrie North - Barrie
1249
Kate Robertson
Barrie North - Barrie
1250
Isabelle Schwarz
Barrie North - Barrie
1251
Harrison Shakell
Barrie North - Barrie
1252
Taylor Snelgrove
Barrie North - Barrie
1253
Devin Strachan
Barrie North - Barrie
1254
Weronika Szpejewska
Barrie North - Barrie
1255
Liam Thomas
Barrie North - Barrie
1256
Emmett Woodland
Barrie North - Barrie
1257
Logan Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
1258
Mateo Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
1259
Kennedy Attwell
Bear Creek S.S.
1260
Sydney Attwell
Bear Creek S.S.
1261
Raeann Benjamin
Bear Creek S.S.
1262
Billie Bentfield
Bear Creek S.S.
1263
Lily Best
Bear Creek S.S.
1264
Hannah Billedeau
Bear Creek S.S.
1265
Anysa Britton
Bear Creek S.S.
1266
Julie Capronnier
Bear Creek S.S.
1267
Tyler Cleghorn
Bear Creek S.S.
1268
Jackson Cole
Bear Creek S.S.
1269
Sam Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
1270
Amelia Cox
Bear Creek S.S.
1271
Bridget Cox
Bear Creek S.S.
1272
Brayden Degrace
Bear Creek S.S.
1273
Alyssa Diemert
Bear Creek S.S.
1274
Middy Esmail
Bear Creek S.S.
1275
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
1276
Avery Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
1277
Krisite Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
1278
Corey Gilmore
Bear Creek S.S.
1279
Makayla Goddard
Bear Creek S.S.
1280
Hannah Graham
Bear Creek S.S.
1281
Zahnee Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
1282
Jonathan Harper
Bear Creek S.S.
1283
Breanna Harris
Bear Creek S.S.
1284
Marlon Hoover
Bear Creek S.S.
1285
Kate Horowitz
Bear Creek S.S.
1286
Brynn Kaplan
Bear Creek S.S.
1287
Emma Lambert
Bear Creek S.S.
1288
Nahshon Lewis
Bear Creek S.S.
1289
Kayla Lock
Bear Creek S.S.
1290
Dillinger Long
Bear Creek S.S.
1291
Katie Magnusson
Bear Creek S.S.
1292
Katie Magnusson
Bear Creek S.S.
1293
Jade Marriott
Bear Creek S.S.
1294
Annika Martensson
Bear Creek S.S.
1295
Brayden McDonald
Bear Creek S.S.
1296
Alexis Monsen
Bear Creek S.S.
1297
Austin Morby
Bear Creek S.S.
1298
Michelle Moyo
Bear Creek S.S.
1299
Kosei Nishimura
Bear Creek S.S.
1300
Jeremie N'Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
1301
Cameron Parsons
Bear Creek S.S.
1302
Micheal Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
1303
Cameron Peckford
Bear Creek S.S.
1304
Emily Penney
Bear Creek S.S.
1305
Chris Perreira
Bear Creek S.S.
1306
Andrew Quesnelle
Bear Creek S.S.
1307
Ty Racine
Bear Creek S.S.
1308
Jason Ramsunahi
Bear Creek S.S.
1309
Max Sallows
Bear Creek S.S.
1310
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
1311
Jeremy Stevenson
Bear Creek S.S.
1312
Brennen Suni
Bear Creek S.S.
1313
Madeleine Swain-Fontaine
Bear Creek S.S.
1314
Justin Tate
Bear Creek S.S.
1315
Kate Trayes
Bear Creek S.S.
1316
Madison Tucker
Bear Creek S.S.
1317
Maddison Van Veld
Bear Creek S.S.
1318
Aeryn Varcoe
Bear Creek S.S.
1319
Caleb Wallis
Bear Creek S.S.
1320
Triston Westlake
Bear Creek S.S.
1321
Abby Wilson
Bear Creek S.S.
1322
Zaman Zamani
Bear Creek S.S.
1323
Rebecca Arthur
Bradford - Bradford
1324
Daennon Bernarte
Bradford - Bradford
1325
Matthew Boughner
Bradford - Bradford
1326
Justin Brown
Bradford - Bradford
1327
Amelia Brunet
Bradford - Bradford
1328
Rushell Campbell
Bradford - Bradford
1329
Lauren Dimt
Bradford - Bradford
1330
Mackenzie Dixon
Bradford - Bradford
1331
Victoria Dougherty
Bradford - Bradford
1332
Fedra Dula
Bradford - Bradford
1333
Alysha Dunbar-Garner
Bradford - Bradford
1334
Philp Erica
Bradford - Bradford
1335
Nash Forhan
Bradford - Bradford
1336
Alexa Geertsema
Bradford - Bradford
1337
Nasrat Ghaibi
Bradford - Bradford
1338
Kayla Gunn
Bradford - Bradford
1339
Emma Heilemann
Bradford - Bradford
1340
Amanda Hornick
Bradford - Bradford
1341
Kayla Hueglin
Bradford - Bradford
1342
Ryan Jensen
Bradford - Bradford
1343
Matthew King
Bradford - Bradford
1344
Curtis Kuzmyk
Bradford - Bradford
1345
Carver Leggatt
Bradford - Bradford
1346
Kory Lund
Bradford - Bradford
1347
Teghan MacRae
Bradford - Bradford
1348
Dana McBride
Bradford - Bradford
1349
Hannah Murphy
Bradford - Bradford
1350
Shemar Opoku
Bradford - Bradford
1351
Leah Palonen
Bradford - Bradford
1352
Nick Petra
Bradford - Bradford
1353
Brock Philp
Bradford - Bradford
1354
Erica Philp
Bradford - Bradford
1355
Kayd Placido
Bradford - Bradford
1356
Pablo Rodas
Bradford - Bradford
1357
Hannah Simmonds
Bradford - Bradford
1358
Ryan Somerville
Bradford - Bradford
1359
Ivan Stefanov
Bradford - Bradford
1360
Reid Tsingos
Bradford - Bradford
1361
Holly VanDerSar
Bradford - Bradford
1362
Olivia Vernon
Bradford - Bradford
1363
Diana Zinovjeva
Bradford - Bradford
1364
Sydney Borutskie
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1365
Davis Brooks
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1366
Julianna Caietta
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1367
Paco Curry
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1368
Nathan Ferreira
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1369
Maryam Gewargees
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1370
Janayah Hamilton
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1371
Curtis Hannam
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1372
Vinny Holevas
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1373
Tanner Hueglin
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1374
Elias Izurieta
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1375
Lianne Lachance
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1376
Maurico Llontop
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1377
Paulo Llontop
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1378
Jack McLaughlin
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1379
Anton Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1380
Juliana Munoz
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1381
Josh Panza
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1382
Nathan Pare
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1383
Aidan Parke
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1384
Benedict Pera
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1385
Melissa Persaud
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1386
Jason Salvanara
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1387
Annalise Turner
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1388
Synette Turner
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1389
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
1390
Ty Armstrong
Innisdale - Barrie
1391
Ty Breedon
Innisdale - Barrie
1392
Brendan Clarke
Innisdale - Barrie
1393
Jeanne Cook
Innisdale - Barrie
1394
Matthew Davis
Innisdale - Barrie
1395
Matthew Davis
Innisdale - Barrie
1396
Alisha Edington
Innisdale - Barrie
1397
Chilyn Fenton
Innisdale - Barrie
1398
Charlene Frew
Innisdale - Barrie
1399
Ava Garcia
Innisdale - Barrie
1400
Brad Hamilton
Innisdale - Barrie
1401
Calli Hogarth
Innisdale - Barrie
1402
Josh Jenkins
Innisdale - Barrie
1403
Jadyn Keeler
Innisdale - Barrie
1404
Aiden Kenney
Innisdale - Barrie
1405
Brandon Kett
Innisdale - Barrie
1406
Heather MacTavish
Innisdale - Barrie
1407
Avery Murrell
Innisdale - Barrie
1408
Carter Nicolle
Innisdale - Barrie
1409
Logan Nykoliation
Innisdale - Barrie
1410
Aiden O'Connell
Innisdale - Barrie
1411
Brennan Olsen
Innisdale - Barrie
1412
Hanna Olsen
Innisdale - Barrie
1413
Hunter Preston
Innisdale - Barrie
1414
Kaelyn Preston
Innisdale - Barrie
1415
Elle Prewada
Innisdale - Barrie
1416
Marcus Rallis
Innisdale - Barrie
1417
Nick Rallis
Innisdale - Barrie
1418
Avery Surette
Innisdale - Barrie
1419
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
1420
Erika Thomas
Innisdale - Barrie
1421
Maddie Walters
Innisdale - Barrie
1422
Tynan Webb
Innisdale - Barrie
1423
Claire Wilson
Innisdale - Barrie
1424
Cora Wilson
Innisdale - Barrie
1425
Jeremy Abate
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1426
Nathan Allega
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1427
Abby Antoski
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1428
Kaitlyn Austin
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1429
Michelle Barone
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1430
Carson Bowering
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1431
Emma Braney
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1432
Derrien Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1433
Dominic Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1434
Kim Dang
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1435
Christian Ferguson
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1436
Marlon Gordon-Tennant
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1437
Colton Halliday
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1438
Bryan Harding
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1439
John Mcrae
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1440
Cassie Milligan
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1441
Ethan Noble
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1442
Lucas Norman
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1443
Mide Olanrewaju
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1444
Markus Ornhjelm
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1445
Jesse Papail
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1446
Jack Quibell
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1447
Aidan Reeves
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1448
Tyler Rochester
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1449
Daniel Todorov
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1450
Mauricio Avina
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1451
Hannah Boos
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1452
Erin Grindley
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1453
Turner Hallikainen
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1454
Noemie Maltais
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1455
Michelle McGillivary
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1456
Marissa Nelson
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1457
Ife Oluwatayo
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1458
Joel Prosser
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1459
Corey Stumpo-Robertson
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1460
Charlie Bailey
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1461
Megan Beaudry
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1462
Alexander Capadocia
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1463
Zachary Corbeil
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1464
John Cranstone
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1465
Aidan Dupuis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1466
Jonathan. Michos
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1467
Adam Fagan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1468
David Feher
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1469
Markham Gogarty
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1470
Ethan Hayes
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1471
Connor Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1472
Liam Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1473
Oceane LaVia
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1474
Alexandros Maizis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1475
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1476
Larissa McLaren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1477
Jonathan Michos
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1478
Anderson Richer
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1479
Connor Richer
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1480
Siera Riel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1481
Xavier Spadafora
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1482
Alexandre St-Amour
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1483
Jack Barney
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1484
Kaitlyn Battaglia
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1485
Valario Bianchi
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1486
Evan Bleich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1487
Ana Boon
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1488
Ana Burt
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1489
Jayden Caines
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1490
Julian Carbone
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1491
Quinn Craddock
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1492
Sierra Curran
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1493
Lauren Dejean
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1494
Tiago DeOliveira
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1495
Alicia DiMonte
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1496
Kathryn Draves
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1497
Liam D�Ulisse
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1498
Taylor Foster
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1499
Max Graham
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1500
Madison Hamilton
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1501
Andrew Henshaw
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1502
Kory Hook
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1503
Keely Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1504
Luc Ihama
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1505
Cameron Johnson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1506
Hannah Kowalyk
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1507
Denney Kyle
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1508
Zach Lequier
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1509
Gillian Marshall
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1510
Emily Martin
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1511
Tali Matoussevich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1512
Jada McCord
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1513
Tatum Mclean
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1514
Ryan Murdoch
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1515
Liam O'Neil
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1516
Daniel Ostrander
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1517
Cayden Patel
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1518
Michael Raposo
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1519
Nuno Raposo
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1520
Ella Savard
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1521
Miranda Scodellaro
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1522
Alexis Shaw
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1523
Alexis Simpson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1524
Sara Sutherland
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1525
Luc Tourigny
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1526
Justin Vavala
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1527
Liberty Verbrugge
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1528
Abby Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1529
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1530
Bailey Yeoman
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1531
Jack Ahern
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1532
Katie Browne
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1533
Malcolm Cameron
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1534
Desiree Case
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1535
Matthew Correal
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1536
Clare Dallimore
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1537
Mitchell Dean
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1538
Maya DeLima
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1539
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1540
Baron Dunbrook
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1541
Nyah Dymock-Brooks
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1542
Aidan Graham
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1543
Connor Greene
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1544
Scotia Hamilton
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1545
Emmett Harrington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1546
Kileigh Harrington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1547
Regan Jaeger
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1548
Danny Justus
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1549
Ryan Latour
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1550
Samuel Lowrie
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1551
Owen Manktelow
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1552
Emma Marion
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1553
Paulina Matwiejczuk
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1554
Camille Miller
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1555
Quinn Miller
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1556
Jessica Moss
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1557
Rory O'Connell
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1558
Ade Ogunsina
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1559
Jacob Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1560
Chloe Savoie
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1561
Grace Semmens
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1562
Julia Shannon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1563
Josh Tibbits
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1564
Nathan Van Campen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1565
Owen Van Casteren
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1566
Kylie VanCasteren
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1567
Owen Varga
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1568
Jaden Young
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1569
Morayo Aladajana
St. Peter's - Barrie
1570
Keegan Annecca
St. Peter's - Barrie
1571
Chinedu Anwasi
St. Peter's - Barrie
1572
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
1573
Matt Barry
St. Peter's - Barrie
1574
Ben Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
1575
Dean Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
1576
Mackenzie Bedard
St. Peter's - Barrie
1577
Jordan Cardenas
St. Peter's - Barrie
1578
Lucas Castro
St. Peter's - Barrie
1579
Daryan Chadwick
St. Peter's - Barrie
1580
Adorah Chambers
St. Peter's - Barrie
1581
Tyrese Clarke
St. Peter's - Barrie
1582
Claire Dalli
St. Peter's - Barrie
1583
Jaxon Del Guidice
St. Peter's - Barrie
1584
Zachary Desjardins
St. Peter's - Barrie
1585
Diego Estrada
St. Peter's - Barrie
1586
Tyler Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
1587
MaryKate Fraser
St. Peter's - Barrie
1588
Daniella Galic
St. Peter's - Barrie
1589
Nathan Greenwood
St. Peter's - Barrie
1590
Lucas Hayes
St. Peter's - Barrie
1591
Olivia Hildebrandt
St. Peter's - Barrie
1592
Stephanie Huang
St. Peter's - Barrie
1593
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
1594
Matthew Keenan
St. Peter's - Barrie
1595
Jonah Loosemore
St. Peter's - Barrie
1596
Justin MacLennan
St. Peter's - Barrie
1597
Baylie MacMillan
St. Peter's - Barrie
1598
Diego Malvestitti
St. Peter's - Barrie
1599
Emma Miller
St. Peter's - Barrie
Last updated Wed, 15 May 2019 20:04:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en