Meet Info
OFSAA - 2006
Jun 1, 2006 to Jun 3, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (370.10 kB)
Media Full Results (7.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Leah Larocque
A. Y. Jackson S S - ncja
2
Corey Crawley
A. B. Lucas S S - wolu
3
Rob Watson
A. B. Lucas S S - wolu
4
Caitlin Bailey
Abbey Park SS - ghap
5
Preet Dhillon
Abbey Park SS - ghap
6
Rochelle Malley
Abbey Park SS - ghap
7
Kaitlin Marrin
Abbey Park SS - ghap
8
Stephanie Piper
Abbey Park SS - ghap
9
Jessica Tat
Abbey Park SS - ghap
10
Brad Amos
Abbey Park SS - ghap
11
Kevin Cox
Abbey Park SS - ghap
12
Danny Francis
Abbey Park SS - ghap
13
Sterling Olm
Abbey Park SS - ghap
14
Mike Sebben
Abbey Park SS - ghap
15
Jimmy Tat
Abbey Park SS - ghap
16
Michael Trnkus
Abbey Park SS - ghap
17
Kaitlyn Andrews
Acton D H S - ghac
18
J.D. Hartnagle
Acton D H S - ghac
19
Natasha Fitton
Adam Scott - coas
20
Kathryn Jackman
Adam Scott - coas
21
Maddie Wilson
Adam Scott - coas
22
Chance Falkner
Adam Scott - coas
23
John McKee
Adam Scott - coas
24
Katie Chacinski
Ajax H S - loaj
25
Ryan Brawley
Ajax H S - loaj
26
Jacob Featherstone
Ajax H S - loaj
27
Omar Khan
Albert Campbell C I - teca
28
Adnikos Wilson
Albert Campbell C I - teca
29
Jennfier Baker
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
30
Katherine Green
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
31
Sarah Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
32
Julie McCord
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
33
Elizabeth Petrov
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
34
Val Ramsay
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
35
Kelly-Lynne Spettigue
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
36
Joanna Edwards
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
37
Samantha Myers
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
38
Brandon Kelders
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
39
Abby Callahan
Algonquin E S - noal
40
Jillian Callahan
Algonquin E S - noal
41
Stéphanie Desrochers
Algonquin E S - noal
42
Kim Gibson
Algonquin E S - noal
43
Valérie Laferrière
Algonquin E S - noal
44
Kylee Letourneau
Algonquin E S - noal
45
Alisha Perron
Algonquin E S - noal
46
Kloé Schultz
Algonquin E S - noal
47
Brittany Shank
Algonquin E S - noal
48
Tanya Simard
Algonquin E S - noal
49
Jonathan Bédard
Algonquin E S - noal
50
Jean Benoît
Algonquin E S - noal
51
Benoît Boulay
Algonquin E S - noal
52
Jonathan Farmer
Algonquin E S - noal
53
Pat Laferrière
Algonquin E S - noal
54
Jordan Mino
Algonquin E S - noal
55
Branden Richard
Algonquin E S - noal
56
Ashley Gilliam
All Saints C S S - loas
57
Alyssa King
All Saints C S S - loas
58
Rheal Rees
All Saints C S S - loas
59
Tari Rees
All Saints C S S - loas
60
Anika Williams
All Saints C S S - loas
61
Allessandra Tolot
All Saints CHS - ncas
62
Jamee Hampel
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
63
Sarah Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
64
Justine Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
65
Calvin Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
66
Jesse Nestler
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
67
Justin Weiler
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
68
Nic Bode
Almonte D H S - eoal
69
Brandon Brule
Almonte D H S - eoal
70
Brandon Ferguson
Almonte D H S - eoal
71
Chris Fry
Almonte D H S - eoal
72
Scott Hawkins
Almonte D H S - eoal
73
Adam Kane
Almonte D H S - eoal
74
Tim McGrath
Almonte D H S - eoal
75
Mitch Small
Almonte D H S - eoal
76
Eric Smith
Almonte D H S - eoal
77
Greg Ward
Almonte D H S - eoal
78
Rebecca Masten-Davies
Ancaster H S - soan
79
Kelly Morisson
Ancaster H S - soan
80
Caitlin Price
Ancaster H S - soan
81
Sasha Foster
Anderson C & V I - loan
82
Kailey Jasper
Anderson C & V I - loan
83
Julia Wallace
Anderson C & V I - loan
84
Andrew Good
Anderson C & V I - loan
85
David Rakowski
Anderson C & V I - loan
86
Stojan Mirkovic
Applewood Hts S S - rpah
87
Leo Nichol
Applewood Hts S S - rpah
88
Carlisle Stanford
Applewood Hts S S - rpah
89
Latoya Anderson
Archbishop Romero S S - tdro
90
Chris Achadinha
Archbishop Romero S S - tdro
91
Cazz Warren
Archbishop Romero S S - tdro
92
Kailli Benoit
Arnprior D H S - eoar
93
Jenny Cambell
Arnprior D H S - eoar
94
Kelly Godin
Arnprior D H S - eoar
95
Elise Laplante
Arnprior D H S - eoar
96
Jackie Lesway
Arnprior D H S - eoar
97
Raili Quathamer
Arnprior D H S - eoar
98
Devon Campbell
Arnprior D H S - eoar
99
Dan Moreland
Arnprior D H S - eoar
100
Marcus Nicholson
Arnprior D H S - eoar
101
Leigh O'Connor
Arnprior D H S - eoar
102
Mike Pierce
Arnprior D H S - eoar
103
Tim Rashelcan
Arnprior D H S - eoar
104
Samantha Murray
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
105
Christopher Boreland
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
106
Jamie Glasgow
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
107
Curtis Helmer Peschier
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
108
Justin Pilgrim
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
109
Joell Turner
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
110
Rayan Wilson
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
111
Marqus Daniel
Assumption College - cwas
112
Steve Domotor
Assumption College - cwas
113
Brandon Flicks
Assumption College - cwas
114
Trevor Lundgren
Assumption College - cwas
115
Rodd Squire
Assumption College - cwas
116
John Paul Malette
Assumption College - swas
117
Alex Gatza
Assumption R C S S - ghas
118
Chanelle Preradovich
Assumption R C S S - ghas
119
Charesse Bloomfield
Aurora H S - yrau
120
Hannah Braithwaite
Aurora H S - yrau
121
Jenny Vance
Aurora H S - yrau
122
Ashford Frank
Aurora H S - yrau
123
Morgan McGee
Aurora H S - yrau
124
Mike Nealon
Aurora H S - yrau
125
Tyler Pettes
Aurora H S - yrau
126
Dan Piovesan
Aurora H S - yrau
127
Marla Bailey
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
128
Ben Francis
Barrie North C I - gbbn
129
Carla Dangelo
Barton S S - soba
130
Jessica Keating
Bayridge S S - eobr
131
Justin Boudreau
Bayridge S S - eobr
132
Kyle Bowen
Bayridge S S - eobr
133
Sheldon Bowen
Bayridge S S - eobr
134
Michel Martin
Bayridge S S - eobr
135
Steve Radcliffe
Bayridge S S - eobr
136
Chris Stewart
Bayridge S S - eobr
137
Diana Boultbee
Bayside S S - coba
138
Rachel Deline
Bayside S S - coba
139
Aimee Dubeau
Bayside S S - coba
140
Sean Macdonald
Bayside S S - coba
141
Alexandria Allen
Bayview Glen -cibv
142
Christopher Francato
Bayview Glen -cibv
143
Elizabeth Rowley
Bayview S S - yrba
144
Yitzhak Lewin
Bayview S S - yrba
145
Jaclyn Harris
Beamsville D S S - sobm
146
Nick Glover
Beamsville D S S - sobm
147
Corey Lemieux
Beamsville D S S - sobm
148
Sara Baker
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
149
Juliana Bergin
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
150
Lindsay Bradbury
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
151
Jessica Casey
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
152
Emma Cotton
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
153
Julie Gordon
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
154
Aly Mooney
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
155
Amanda Oades
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
156
Jeff Bour
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
157
Caleb Brown
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
158
Christopher Brown
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
159
Nathan Burbidge
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
160
Adam Chmielarz
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
161
Steven Grant
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
162
James Patterson
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
163
Mike Smith
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
164
Catherine Guthrie
Beatrice-Desloges E S - ncbd
165
Martin Chayer
Beatrice-Desloges E S - ncbd
166
Jeremie Hewson
Beatrice-Desloges E S - ncbd
167
Patrick Hotte
Beatrice-Desloges E S - ncbd
168
Patrick Laplante
Beatrice-Desloges E S - ncbd
169
Asya Bartley
Bell H S - ncbe
170
Meisha Cole
Bell H S - ncbe
171
Ben Dubois
Belle River D H S - swbr
172
Steve Lamarche
Belle River D H S - swbr
173
Adam Johnson
Bendale B T I - tebd
174
Emma Brandy
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
175
Jessica Driscoll
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
176
Janelle Furber
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
177
Denise Gilbert
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
178
Carol Graham
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
179
Kate Harrison
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
180
Rebecca Holder
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
181
Zovel Hyre
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
182
Chanelle Kellyman
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
183
Sara Leo
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
184
Ashley Potts
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
185
Mariah Robinson
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
186
Stephanie Stephenson
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
187
Liz Turner
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
188
Lisa Williams
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
189
Jessica Wilson
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
190
Jameel Bartholmew
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
191
Walid Berkhedele
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
192
Mark Davidson
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
193
Mohammed Dhaqane
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
194
Andre Hamilton
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
195
Trevor Harvey
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
196
Matt Kopansky
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
197
Colin Smyth
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
198
Ian Warner
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
199
Derrick Williams
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
200
Andrea Seccafien
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
201
Wayndale Bennett
Bishop P.F. Reding S S - ghre
202
Stephanie Bochenek
Bishop Ryan C S S - ghbr
203
Stefan Scione
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
204
Andrew Barry
Blessed Trinity H S - sobt
205
Spencer Burniston
Blessed Trinity H S - sobt
206
Mari Fourie
Bluevale C I - cwbl
207
Lindsay Wright
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
208
Nikki French
Bradford D H S - gbbf
209
Alecia Stewart
Bramalea S S - rpbr
210
Jharyl Bowry
Brampton Christian - rpba
211
Sanameet Sahota
Brampton Christian - rpba
212
Jessica Walker
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
213
Josh Bolton
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
214
Edlon Charlery
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
215
Cory Currie
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
216
Stacey Jibb
Brock H S - lobr
217
Hayley Warren
Brock H S - lobr
218
Sarah Joy
Brookfield H S - ncbr
219
Chantelle Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S - yran
220
Ethan Briand
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
221
Mark Debrone
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
222
Spencer Finch
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
223
KJ Hinds
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
224
Kevin Huang
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
225
KJ Lucas
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
226
Cooper Warrington
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
227
Rachel Aubry
Cairine Wilson S S - nccw
228
Naomi Pleizer
Cairine Wilson S S - nccw
229
Alana Sommerville
Cairine Wilson S S - nccw
230
Laura Gibson
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
231
Bradely Bahab
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
232
Vuk Bogunovic
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
233
Ryan Chanthavong
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
234
Corey Cockram
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
235
Hannah Quinn
Campbellford D H S - coca
236
Blake Burnett
Campbellford D H S - coca
237
Spencer Bell
Canterbury H S - ncca
238
James Luedee
Canterbury H S - ncca
239
Costa Solanakis
Canterbury H S - ncca
240
Cassandra Tice
Cardinal Carter Academy - tdcc
241
Shawn Bedard
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
242
Kaille Campbell
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
243
Adam Coppola
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
244
Dan Jacobs
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
245
Taylor Paul
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
246
Ian Taylor
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
247
Nicole Blom
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
248
Crystal Camilieri
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
249
Victoria Crowe
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
250
Stephanie Fonceca
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
251
Melissa Geary
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
252
Kara Harrington
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
253
Alanna Kelly
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
254
Melissa Kenyon
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
255
Anita McFarlane
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
256
Catherine Okoukoni
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
257
Jesse Coote
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
258
Brad Henry
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
259
Fraser Kegel
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
260
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
261
Brent Waites
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
262
Jennifer Barrow
Cardinal Leger S S - rpcl
263
Deanna Zidar
Cardinal Leger S S - rpcl
264
Victoria Altomare
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
265
Nicky Bertrand
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
266
Erica Campetelli
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
267
Brittany Francis
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
268
Caroline Furgal
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
269
Rachel Glover
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
270
Caitlyn Green
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
271
Kelly Masterson
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
272
Esther Omoghan
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
273
Vanessa Piacente
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
274
Sarah Ross
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
275
Camille Wallace
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
276
Jonathon Antoine
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
277
Ade Balogun
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
278
Adam Bosley
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
279
Floyd Canete
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
280
Guy Carteciano
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
281
Andrew Heaney
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
282
James Hill
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
283
Adam Kieffer
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
284
Mike Knight
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
285
Mark McCormick
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
286
Eric McDonald
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
287
Mike Perkins
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
288
Matt Ross
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
289
Shawn Setyo
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
290
Brianna Dowdall
Carleton Place H S - eocp
291
Cody Boast
Carleton Place H S - eocp
292
Kyle Gorra
Carleton Place H S - eocp
293
Jeff Hurdis
Carleton Place H S - eocp
294
Patrick Lester
Carleton Place H S - eocp
295
Phil Lester
Carleton Place H S - eocp
296
Markus Lovell
Carleton Place H S - eocp
298
Nick Saray
Carleton Place H S - eocp
299
Ian Shea
Carleton Place H S - eocp
300
Chris Tite
Carleton Place H S - eocp
301
Corey Wingate
Carleton Place H S - eocp
302
Jessica Billings
Cartwright H S - loca
303
Dai Childs
Cathedral HS - ghct
304
Jimmy Davis
Cathedral HS - ghct
305
Lloyd Jaundoo
Cathedral HS - ghct
306
Vauhn Williams
Cathedral HS - ghct
307
Danielle Bell-Boucher
Catholic Central - wocc
308
Elysse Braunsch
Catholic Central - wocc
309
Kristen DiLullo
Catholic Central - wocc
310
Morgan Hall
Catholic Central - wocc
311
Triniece Martineau
Catholic Central - wocc
312
Lynn Mockler
Catholic Central - wocc
313
Jessica Parry
Catholic Central - wocc
314
Mariko Takahashi
Catholic Central - wocc
315
Bianca Van Bavel
Catholic Central - wocc
316
Nick Belanger
Catholic Central - wocc
317
Kevin D'Hollander
Catholic Central - wocc
318
Mark Henshaw
Catholic Central - wocc
319
Craig Milliken
Catholic Central - wocc
320
James Morrissey
Catholic Central - wocc
321
Malcolm Noel
Catholic Central - wocc
322
Matt Semenowicz
Catholic Central - wocc
323
Tyrone Crawford
Catholic Central H S - swca
324
Aisha Barrett
Cedarbrae C I - tece
325
Natasha Batchelor
Cedarbrae C I - tece
326
Tishuani Bird
Cedarbrae C I - tece
327
Danielle Brown
Cedarbrae C I - tece
328
Christel Ilunga
Cedarbrae C I - tece
329
Tei-Emi Odede
Cedarbrae C I - tece
330
Renee Ottey
Cedarbrae C I - tece
331
Alyssa Anderson
Centennial C V I - cwce
332
Emily Carter
Centennial C V I - cwce
333
Kyle Boorsma
Centennial C V I - cwce
334
Brendan Dills
Centennial C V I - cwce
335
Aman Furmah
Centennial C V I - cwce
336
Rob Jackson
Centennial C V I - cwce
337
Emily Wendel
Centennial SS - coce
338
Eddy Clare
Centennial SS - coce
339
Carolyn Brooks
Central Algoma S S - noca
340
Laura Duguay
Central Algoma S S - noca
341
Christina Hicks
Central Algoma S S - noca
342
Blair McLelland
Central Algoma S S - noca
343
Kyle Gilbertson
Central Algoma S S - noca
344
Colton King
Central Algoma S S - noca
345
Meg Sloan
Central Elgin C I - woce
346
Ryan Armstrong
Central Elgin C I - woce
347
Jessica Arana
Central Technical - tsct
348
King Dixon
Central Technical - tsct
349
Michale Lewis
Central Technical - tsct
350
Erin Hennessey
Centre Hastings - coch
351
Stephanie Rogers
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
352
Ehis Adada
Chaminade College - tdch
353
David Monaco
Chaminade College - tdch
354
Leo Monaco
Chaminade College - tdch
355
Phil Ribiero
Chaminade College - tdch
356
Randy Sarba
Chaminade College - tdch
357
Mark Silvestre
Chaminade College - tdch
358
Michael Stiver
Chaminade College - tdch
359
Julie Hebert
Champlain E S C - noch
360
Kyle Beaudry
Champlain E S C - noch
361
Joseph Benoit
Champlain E S C - noch
362
Andrew Chiswell
Champlain E S C - noch
363
Meghan Henderson
Charlottenburgh&Lancaster-eocl
364
Meaghan MacDougall
Charlottenburgh&Lancaster-eocl
365
Thomas Lang
Charlottenburgh&Lancaster-eocl
366
Michael Robertson
Charlottenburgh&Lancaster-eocl
367
Julia Corrente
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
368
Ilona VanderReijden
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
369
Dan Gardiner
Chelmsford D C S - nocv
370
Nick Maus
Chesley D H S - cwcy
371
Kaitlin Anderson
Chippewa S S - nocw
372
Kaytlyn Faucon
Chippewa S S - nocw
373
Samantha McParland
Chippewa S S - nocw
374
Jennifer Piper
Chippewa S S - nocw
376
Matt Bahm
Chippewa S S - nocw
378
Erik Faucon
Chippewa S S - nocw
379
Derek Malkowski
Chippewa S S - nocw
380
Curtis Megginson
Chippewa S S - nocw
381
Isaac Meney
Chippewa S S - nocw
382
Jamie Stamler
Chippewa S S - nocw
383
Brittney Mortimer
Christ the King C S S - ghck
384
Megan Bates
Churchill SS - nwcl
385
Jessica Grochowski
Churchill SS - nwcl
386
Caroline Hoy
Churchill SS - nwcl
387
Heather Schmidt
Churchill SS - nwcl
388
Amy-Lynn Tremblay
Cite Des Jeunes E S - necj
389
Steve Jean
Cite Des Jeunes E S - necj
390
David Labrecque
Cite Des Jeunes E S - necj
391
Kristin Williams
Clarke Road S S - wocr
392
Simone Holder
Clarkson S S - rpck
393
Asaph Levy
Clarkson S S - rpck
394
Stephen Holmes
Cobourg DC I East - coco
395
Sarah De Blois
Cochrane H S - neco
396
Ashley Malherbe
Cochrane H S - neco
397
Nolan Archibald
Cochrane H S - neco
398
Adam Bonfield
Cochrane H S - neco
399
Spencer Duclos
Cochrane H S - neco
400
Luc Lamarche
Cochrane H S - neco
401
Justin Roussy
Cochrane H S - neco
402
Katie Bell
Collingwood C I - gbco
403
Jackie Gilpin
Collingwood C I - gbco
404
Jaimee Glover
Collingwood C I - gbco
405
Shelby Greer
Collingwood C I - gbco
406
Jillian Hanrahan
Collingwood C I - gbco
407
Spencer Jackson
Collingwood C I - gbco
408
Shannon Paulenko
Collingwood C I - gbco
409
Ryan Ferguson
Collingwood C I - gbco
410
Lindsay Anderson
Colonel By S S - nccl
411
Sarah Gariba
Colonel By S S - nccl
412
Mercedes Prevost
Colonel By S S - nccl
413
Segun Makinde
Colonel By S S - nccl
414
Chris Stinson
Colonel By S S - nccl
415
Rachel Andrew
Country Day School - cicd
416
Alex Paul
Country Day School - cicd
417
Emma Robinson
Country Day School - cicd
418
Diane Rudge
Country Day School - cicd
419
Erica Belgue
Courtice S S - loco
420
Corina Canonico
Courtice S S - loco
421
Allysha Chapman
Courtice S S - loco
422
Leanne Fomenko
Courtice S S - loco
423
Jessica Gray
Courtice S S - loco
424
Sarah Healy
Courtice S S - loco
425
Ashley Little
Courtice S S - loco
426
Adrian Heller
Crescent School - cics
427
Scott Innes
Crescent School - cics
428
Howard Leung
Crescent School - cics
429
Remi Ojo
Crescent School - cics
430
Adam Wyprysky
Crescent School - cics
431
Alyssa Borland
Crestwood S S - cocr
432
Maddie Conrad
Crestwood S S - cocr
433
Shelby Downer
Crestwood S S - cocr
434
Marissa Kloosterman
Crestwood S S - cocr
435
Fiona Lester
Crestwood S S - cocr
436
Laura Robinson
Crestwood S S - cocr
437
Kim Tait
Crestwood S S - cocr
438
Brett Awe
Crestwood S S - cocr
439
Mike Brown
Crestwood S S - cocr
440
Ben Burns
Crestwood S S - cocr
441
Cory Campbell
Crestwood S S - cocr
442
Travis Carl
Crestwood S S - cocr
443
Andrew Harvietha
Crestwood S S - cocr
444
Steve Hons
Crestwood S S - cocr
445
Hughston Miller
Crestwood S S - cocr
446
Robert Orr
Crestwood S S - cocr
447
Jesse Parks
Crestwood S S - cocr
448
Peter Rennie
Crestwood S S - cocr
449
Cameron Root
Crestwood S S - cocr
450
Brad Sinopoli
Crestwood S S - cocr
451
Scott Sorenson
Crestwood S S - cocr
452
Pat White
Crestwood S S - cocr
453
Celeste Pang
Danforth C I & T S - tsdf
454
Jay Allison
Dante Alighiere Academy- tdal
455
Chris Amaral
Dante Alighiere Academy- tdal
456
Matthew Araujo
Dante Alighiere Academy- tdal
457
Daniel DiBiagio
Dante Alighiere Academy- tdal
458
Hugo Fernandes
Dante Alighiere Academy- tdal
459
Mike Miranda
Dante Alighiere Academy- tdal
460
Renelle Richmond
David and Mary Thompson - teth
461
Cornell Haynes
David and Mary Thompson - teth
462
Alyssa Giuliani
De La Salle College - cids
463
Candice Mausner
De La Salle College - cids
464
Karelle Edwards
De La Salle E S P - ncds
465
Paul Ausman
De La Salle E S P - ncds
466
Brittany Brooks
Delhi D S S - cwde
467
Matt Butters
Denis Morris H S - sodm
468
Matt Mahler
Denis Morris H S - sodm
469
Lee Mori
Denis Morris H S - sodm
470
Cynthia Appaih
Don Bosco C S S - tddb
471
Kristen Clarke
Don Mills C I - tndm
472
Jordanne Williams
Don Mills C I - tndm
473
Flings Owusu-Agyapong
Downsview S S - tndo
474
Sheldon Holness
Downsview S S - tndo
475
Johanna Shenstone
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
476
Stephanie Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
477
Umar Ahmed
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
478
Jerry Roback
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
479
Lindsay Boogard
Dr. John Denison - yrde
480
Cameron Wilson
Dunbarton H S - lodu
481
Sam Middleton
Dunnville S S - sodu
482
Eric Schwoob
Dunnville S S - sodu
483
Colleen Parker
E S Marc Garneau - comg
484
Annabelle Pellerin
E S Marc Garneau - comg
485
Megan Black
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
486
Jennifer Gearing
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
487
Kelsey Kurgan
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
488
Abbie Lymburner
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
489
Danielle Nesbitt
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
490
Natasha Southwell
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
491
Erica Tokar
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
492
Justin Bath
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
493
Tom Fisher
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
494
Kyle Johnson
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
495
Ethan Moore
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
496
Troy Oliver
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
497
Spencer Thompson
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
498
Patrick Twomey
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
499
Nathan Watson
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
500
Meaghan Boddy
Earl Haig S S - tneh
501
Artur Shigapov
Earl Haig S S - tneh
502
Sorin Tudor
Earl Haig S S - tneh
503
Jamall Whitter
Earl Haig S S - tneh
504
Andy Wu
Earl Haig S S - tneh
505
Dylan Barnabe
Earl of March S S - ncem
506
William Chen
Earl of March S S - ncem
507
Spencer DA Costa
Earl of March S S - ncem
508
Brock Thomson
Earl of March S S - ncem
509
Blaire Robertshaw
East Elgin S S - woee
510
Kyle O'Neill
East Elgin S S - woee
511
Brian Shaw
East Elgin S S - woee
512
Jennine Boyce
East Northumberland - coen
513
Frankie Cooper
East Northumberland - coen
514
Alicia Dhaene
East Northumberland - coen
515
Danielle Horsley
East Northumberland - coen
517
Allison MacLean
East Northumberland - coen
518
Keirstya Moran
East Northumberland - coen
519
Angela Simpson
East Northumberland - coen
520
Rachel Smit
East Northumberland - coen
521
Arielle Van Egmond
East Northumberland - coen
522
Rachel Windsor
East Northumberland - coen
523
Colin Chapman
East Northumberland - coen
524
Chris Collins
East Northumberland - coen
525
Kyle Dekeyser
East Northumberland - coen
526
Shayne Dorian
East Northumberland - coen
527
Alex Maas
East Northumberland - coen
528
Lawton McCracken
East Northumberland - coen
529
David Quinn
East Northumberland - coen
530
Ben Ruckstuhl
East Northumberland - coen
531
Joe Greer
East York C I - tsey
532
Kevon Horsford
East York C I - tsey
533
Harold Mutobola
East York C I - tsey
534
Torrell Parsons
East York C I - tsey
535
Ardit Peni
East York C I - tsey
536
Eddie Urquhart
East York C I - tsey
537
Dwayne Vatcher
East York C I - tsey
538
Shannon Galea
Eastdale C & V I - loed
539
Jordan Harris
Eastdale C & V I - loed
540
Cara Marcantonio
Eastdale S S - soed
541
Wayne Bridge
Eastern Commerce C I - tsec
542
Oido Delanga
Eastern Commerce C I - tsec
543
Alex Hill
Eastern Commerce C I - tsec
544
Matthigh Johnson
Eastern Commerce C I - tsec
545
Tyler Murray
Eastern Commerce C I - tsec
546
Harris Nnang
Eastern Commerce C I - tsec
547
Brandon Sam-Hinton
Eastern Commerce C I - tsec
548
Adrian Tomlinson
Eastern Commerce C I - tsec
549
Yousf Yousf
Eastern Commerce C I - tsec
550
Keri Delaney
Eastview S S - gbev
551
Kim Fielding
Eastview S S - gbev
552
Katie Forbes
Eastview S S - gbev
553
Danielle Horvat
Eastview S S - gbev
554
Megan Lowry
Eastview S S - gbev
555
Mandy Mitchell
Eastview S S - gbev
556
Lauren Revell
Eastview S S - gbev
557
Shannon Wheatcroft
Eastview S S - gbev
558
Tyson Alexander
Eastview S S - gbev
559
Jordan Downing
Eastview S S - gbev
560
Jim Duffy
Eastview S S - gbev
561
Corey Graves
Eastview S S - gbev
562
Dustin Haenni
Eastview S S - gbev
563
Tyler Honeywood
Eastview S S - gbev
564
Matt Kennedy
Eastview S S - gbev
565
Tyler Madden
Eastview S S - gbev
566
Tyler Murray
Eastview S S - gbev
567
Andrew Sherman
Eastview S S - gbev
568
Jon Whitelaw
Eastview S S - gbev
569
Ashley Moes
Eden High School - soeh
570
Bethany Moes
Eden High School - soeh
571
Heather Stuive
Eden High School - soeh
572
Samantha Boivin
Elliot Lake S S - noel
573
Brianna Lees
Elliot Lake S S - noel
574
Wesley Huff
Elliot Lake S S - noel
575
Brian Killen
Elliot Lake S S - noel
576
Olivia Charnuski
Elmira D S S - cwel
577
Bryan Giroux
Elmira D S S - cwel
578
Eric Bolton
Elmvale D H S - gbel
579
Josh Chase
Elmvale D H S - gbel
580
Chad Clarke
Elmvale D H S - gbel
581
Colin Henderson
Elmvale D H S - gbel
582
Craig Knuff
Elmvale D H S - gbel
583
Kyle Knuff
Elmvale D H S - gbel
584
Alex Macdonald
Elmvale D H S - gbel
585
Kevin Nigro
Elmvale D H S - gbel
586
Kyle O'Neil
Elmvale D H S - gbel
587
Craig Speers
Elmvale D H S - gbel
588
Greg Wilkey
Elmvale D H S - gbel
589
Steve Williams
Emery C I - tnem
590
Jonathon Fisher
Englehart H S - neeh
591
Melissa Fraser
Erin D H S - cwer
592
Lindsay Balance
Ernestown S S - eoet
593
Meredith Papps
Ernestown S S - eoet
594
Matt Hummell
Ernestown S S - eoet
595
David Jones
Ernestown S S - eoet
596
Josh Lappala
Ernestown S S - eoet
597
Nathan Beer
Espanola H S - noes
598
Dan Coulombe
Espanola H S - noes
599
Clancy MacNeil
Espanola H S - noes
600
Andrew McCulloch
Espanola H S - noes
601
James Robertson
Espanola H S - noes
602
Randy Thibeault
Espanola H S - noes
603
Candace Garrod
Essex D H S - swes
604
Shealyn McLaughlin
Essex D H S - swes
605
David Binder
Essex D H S - swes
606
Elizabeth Dineen
Etobicoke C I - twet
607
Emily Joslin
Etobicoke C I - twet
608
Larah Maunder
Etobicoke C I - twet
609
Alanna Stewart
Etobicoke C I - twet
610
Jill Stratton
Etobicoke C I - twet
611
Tess Thornley
Etobicoke C I - twet
612
Joseph Kim
Etobicoke C I - twet
613
Kirk Scheibelhut
Etobicoke C I - twet
614
Filmon Tsada
Etobicoke C I - twet
615
Shemon Tyson
Etobicoke C I - twet
616
Erin Gilchrist
F. E. Madill S S - woma
617
AJ Beasley
F. E. Madill S S - woma
618
Deric Kruse
F. E. Madill S S - woma
619
Ieshon Morris
F. E. Madill S S - woma
620
Holly Benson
F. J. Brennan H S - swbn
621
Rachel Lariviere
F. J. Brennan H S - swbn
622
Jaide Lyons
F. J. Brennan H S - swbn
623
Justin Oddy
F. J. Brennan H S - swbn
624
Demond Walcott
F. J. Brennan H S - swbn
625
Jason Cheung
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
626
Kevin Richmond
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
627
Jerome St. Bernard
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
628
Michael Valentine
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
629
Kareem Williams
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
630
Nigel Williams
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
631
Sara Collins
Fellowes H S - eofe
632
Nikki Brown
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
633
Antoniette Henry
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
634
Keisha Koney
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
635
Omega Mighty
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
636
Annoh Portia
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
637
Daundre Barnaby
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
638
Stephen Fitzgerald
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
639
David Grant
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
640
Kirk Robinson
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
641
Mario Slack
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
642
Fairen Moore
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
643
Tegan Stairs
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
644
Alex Witmer
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
645
Carley Dart
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
646
Jennelle McCalla
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
647
Michelle Theophile
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
648
Remy Binns
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
649
Ryan Charlton
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
650
Nick Henry
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
651
Jelissa Abankwah
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
652
Tina DeCarvalho
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
653
Nadia Filippelli
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
654
Ryann Flecther
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
655
Melanie Moncrieffe
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
656
Rae-Dawn Reid
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
657
Angel Roque
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
658
Jessica Roque
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
659
Tanika Simpson
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
660
Ulysses Mendoza
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
661
Rocco Trichio
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
662
Alosa Zenicanin
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
663
Courtney Clarke
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
664
Shanice Harris
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
665
Shivonne Modeste
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
666
Alyssa Moise
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
667
Diondra Stewart
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
668
Rosanna U
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
669
Shannon Wilson
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
670
Michael Antwi
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
671
Akeem Barklay
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
672
Lem De La Cruz
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
673
Daniel Remalla
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
674
Phillip Steer
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
675
Daniel Tran
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
676
Richard West
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
677
Adam Wilson
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
678
Catherine Farish
Frontenac S S - eoft
679
Stephanie Stewart
Frontenac S S - eoft
680
Andrew Dionne
Frontenac S S - eoft
681
Josh George
Frontenac S S - eoft
682
Nick McGraw
Frontenac S S - eoft
683
Tyler McIntosh
Frontenac S S - eoft
684
Ben O'Connor
Frontenac S S - eoft
685
Lauren Doherty
Galt C & V I - cwga
686
Danielle Mason
Galt C & V I - cwga
687
Clarke Steacy
Gananoque S S - eoga
688
Matthew Jacobs
General Vanier I S - eogv
689
Ben Lane
George S. Henry Acad - tnhe
690
Conrad Gray
Georges Vanier S S - tnva
691
Chelsea Jensen
Georgetown D H S - ghgt
692
Samantha TenHoeve
Geraldton C S - nwgr
693
Joseph Albu
Geraldton C S - nwgr
694
Patrick Levesque
Geraldton C S - nwgr
695
Mason Shawayahamish
Geraldton C S - nwgr
696
Josee Charron
Gisele-Lalonde E S - ncgi
697
Alex Bateman
Glebe C I - ncgl
698
Kelly Bateman
Glebe C I - ncgl
699
Athena Bleeker
Glebe C I - ncgl
700
Helena Bleeker
Glebe C I - ncgl
701
Emilie Halle
Glebe C I - ncgl
702
Ilana Hanes
Glebe C I - ncgl
703
Almarie Hill
Glebe C I - ncgl
704
Vivian Huynh
Glebe C I - ncgl
705
Emma Landry
Glebe C I - ncgl
706
Maddie Martin
Glebe C I - ncgl
707
Olivia Merritt
Glebe C I - ncgl
708
Kashanie Thomas
Glebe C I - ncgl
709
Colin Aubrey
Glebe C I - ncgl
710
Wesley Chen
Glebe C I - ncgl
711
Russell Hawkins
Glebe C I - ncgl
712
Simon King
Glebe C I - ncgl
713
Jacinto Marques
Glebe C I - ncgl
714
Ben Nguyen
Glebe C I - ncgl
715
Jack Ohlsen
Glebe C I - ncgl
716
Alex Van Vaerenberg
Glebe C I - ncgl
717
Olivia Sergeant
Glendale H S - wogd
718
Ryan Matejek
Glendale H S - wogd
719
Tim Huebsch
Gloucester H S - ncgr
720
Daniel Goddard
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S - rpgg
721
Alex Giles
Governor Simcoe S S - sogs
722
Laura Scull
Governor Simcoe S S - sogs
723
Michelle Cybulski
Grand River C I - cwgr
724
Claire Gibney
Grand River C I - cwgr
725
Lindsay McVicar
Grand River C I - cwgr
726
Casey Pottier
Grand River C I - cwgr
727
Nadia Qahwash
Grand River C I - cwgr
728
Sam Stevens
Grand River C I - cwgr
729
Shannon Zintel
Grand River C I - cwgr
730
Bobby Colorado
Grand River C I - cwgr
731
Kyle Dekker
Grand River C I - cwgr
732
Kyle Scheifele
Grand River C I - cwgr
733
Zac Tars
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
734
Cara Martin
Greenwood College - tdgr
735
Brian Farnsworth
Grenville Christian - eogc
736
Mark Farnsworth
Grenville Christian - eogc
737
Kevan Puddicombe
Grenville Christian - eogc
738
Keri Alderman
Grimsby D S S - sogr
739
Karley Beach
Grimsby D S S - sogr
740
Alanah Drake
Grimsby D S S - sogr
741
Carly Drake
Grimsby D S S - sogr
742
Devon Glodziak
Grimsby D S S - sogr
743
Jess Hicks
Grimsby D S S - sogr
744
Brittany Kadwell
Grimsby D S S - sogr
745
Erin Kurpe
Grimsby D S S - sogr
746
Heather Kurpe
Grimsby D S S - sogr
747
Kristin MacLeod
Grimsby D S S - sogr
748
Megan MacLeod
Grimsby D S S - sogr
749
Kelsie Slater
Grimsby D S S - sogr
750
Hannah Woods
Grimsby D S S - sogr
751
Doug Easterbrook
Grimsby D S S - sogr
752
Tyler Rouse
Grimsby D S S - sogr
753
Ryan Thomas
Grimsby D S S - sogr
754
Tracey Boeringa
Guido De Bres C H S - sogu
755
Kevin Fraser
H.B. Beal S S - wobe
756
Chelsey Nicholas
Hagersville S S - soha
757
Scott DeGraaf
Hagersville S S - soha
758
Joey Schaeffer
Hagersville S S - soha
759
Rebecca Ide
Haliburton Highlands - cohh
760
Brandi Reid
Haliburton Highlands - cohh
761
Matt Duchene
Haliburton Highlands - cohh
762
Gill Thomas
Hamilton District C H S - sohd
763
Tim Young
Hamilton District C H S - sohd
764
Daphne Haggarty
Hammarskjold H S - nwhj
765
Kelti John
Hammarskjold H S - nwhj
766
Mitch Broser
Harrow D H S - swha
767
Aaron Wright
Harrow D H S - swha
768
Guillaume Fauteux-Brault
Hawkesbury ES - eohb
769
Kaylee Dakers
Heart Lake S S - rphl
770
Jon Berki
Heart Lake S S - rphl
771
Eric Brathwaite
Heart Lake S S - rphl
772
Kadeem Douglas
Heart Lake S S - rphl
773
Justin Duncan
Heart Lake S S - rphl
774
Danny Palmer
Heart Lake S S - rphl
775
Dustin T Eldridge
Henry Street H S - lohs
776
Shelby Bordi
Highland S S - sohi
777
Alex Harriss
Highland S S - sohi
778
Jenn John
Highland S S - sohi
779
Robyn Mildren
Highland S S - sohi
780
Courtney Patterson
Highland S S - sohi
781
Robin Press
Highland S S - sohi
782
Jessie Sawyers
Highland S S - sohi
783
Emily Shing
Highland S S - sohi
784
Austin Draper
Highland S S - sohi
785
Nathaniel Hayward
Highland S S - sohi
786
John Huczel
Highland S S - sohi
787
Kevin Patterson
Highland S S - sohi
788
Kevin Shaver
Highland S S - sohi
789
Tyson Smith
Highland S S - sohi
790
Jeff Vanderharst
Highland S S - sohi
791
Jon Ventresca
Highland S S - sohi
792
Jennie Biewald
Hillcrest H S - nchc
794
Jennifer Limbrick
Hillcrest H S - nchc
795
Tiffany Locke
Hillcrest H S - nchc
796
Rose Nadeau
Hillcrest H S - nchc
797
Laura Psutka
Hillcrest H S - nchc
798
Rebecca Taetz
Hillcrest H S - nchc
799
Erin Turnball
Hillcrest H S - nchc
800
Alison Van Loon
Hillcrest H S - nchc
801
Danelle Woods
Hillcrest H S - nchc
802
Kevin Boczar
Hillcrest H S - nchc
803
Allan Brett
Hillcrest H S - nchc
804
Aiden Kennedy
Hillcrest H S - nchc
805
Ahmed Mattan
Hillcrest H S - nchc
806
Hunter Steward
Hillcrest H S - nchc
807
Alison Ower
Hillfield-Strathallan - cihs
808
Brian Timmis
Hillfield-Strathallan - cihs
809
Madison Thomas
Holy Cross - wohc
810
Tristan Balint
Holy Cross - wohc
811
Jill Gilders
Holy Cross C S S - coho
812
Mike Zeppieri
Holy Cross C S S - coho
813
Kelsie Ball
Holy Cross C S S - eohc
814
Stephanie Hulse
Holy Cross C S S - eohc
815
Angela King
Holy Cross C S S - eohc
816
Riley Shkimba
Holy Cross C S S - eohc
817
Todd Delaney
Holy Cross C S S - eohc
818
Jermaine Edwards
Holy Cross C S S - eohc
819
Edwin Giguerre
Holy Cross C S S - eohc
820
Matt Hulse
Holy Cross C S S - eohc
821
Brendan Perry
Holy Cross C S S - eohc
822
Justin Tulloch
Holy Cross C S S - eohc
823
Hayley Neal
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
824
Michelle Baker
Holy Names H S - swhn
825
Marissa Bozzetto
Holy Names H S - swhn
826
Renee Bradley
Holy Names H S - swhn
827
Yinka Olorunnife
Holy Names H S - swhn
828
Stephanie Quattrociocchi
Holy Names H S - swhn
829
Nicole Sassine
Holy Names H S - swhn
830
Bethanie Wachna
Holy Names H S - swhn
831
Zach Livingston
Holy Names H S - swhn
832
Eden Haskett
Holy Trinity - cwht
833
Victoria Floyd
Holy Trinity C H S - ncht
834
Daniel Kotwinski
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
835
Gerald Morris
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
836
Antoine Paul
Holy Trinity C S S - loht
837
Hillary Topps
Holy Trinity H S - cihy
838
Kayala Barney
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
839
Jeff Cantarutti
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
840
Ian Donald
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
841
Akin Oyedele
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
842
Mitchell Tome
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
843
David Weston
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
844
Aliah El-Houni
Humberside C I - tshu
845
Anika Green
Humberside C I - tshu
846
Brynn Ostvik
Humberside C I - tshu
847
Ian Hanelak
Humberside C I - tshu
848
Mellissa Merrow
Huron Heights S S - yrhh
849
Chelsea Lynes
Huron Park S S - wohp
850
Christianne Lela
Immaculata H S - ncim
851
Danielle Beckett
Ingersoll D C I - woin
852
Tara Ellis
Iona S S - rpio
853
Sarah Oag
Iona S S - rpio
854
Kaylie Iserhoff
Iroquois Falls S S - neif
855
Stephanie MacNeil
Iroquois Ridge H S - ghir
856
Patrice Wright
Iroquois Ridge H S - ghir
857
Caitlin Buyting
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
858
Kara Palmer
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
859
Deandra Richards
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
860
Amanda Scott
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
861
Aisha Stephenson
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
862
Sarah Ferguson
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
863
Jeremy Nicholas
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
864
Rob Reed
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
865
Jon Sheppard
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
866
Louis Mensah
James Cardinal McGuigan - tdmg
867
Jessica Nederend
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
868
Stesha Conway
Jean Vanier E S - sojv
869
Echo Fleury
Jean Vanier E S - sojv
870
Nick Williams
John Cabot C S S - rpjc
871
Samantha Officer
John Diefenbaker S S - cwjd
872
Jessica Johnson
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
873
Katie McNally
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
874
Brady McEwen
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
875
Joel Mohr
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
876
Brad Purton
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
877
Samantha Fawcett
John Fraser S S - rpjf
878
Kalleigh Younes
John Fraser S S - rpjf
879
Robert Koziarski
John Fraser S S - rpjf
880
Sean Wilson
John McCrea S S - ncjm
881
Cassie Wilbur
John McGregor S S - swmg
882
Dustin Kiefer
John Paul II S S - wopa
883
Sarah Babin
Kapuskasing D H S - nekp
884
Michelle Belanger
Kapuskasing D H S - nekp
885
Tiffany Heon
Kapuskasing D H S - nekp
886
Wesley Janzen
Kapuskasing D H S - nekp
887
Derick Robinson
Keswick H S - yrke
888
D. J. White
Keswick H S - yrke
889
Jenna Bailey
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
890
Margaret Hyslop
King City S S - yrkc
891
Shannon Hyslop
King City S S - yrkc
892
Hannah Bagnall
Kingston C & V I - eoks
893
Sarah Mills
Kingston C & V I - eoks
894
Josh Edwards
Kingston C & V I - eoks
895
Alexander Hinton
Kingston C & V I - eoks
896
Josh McRae
Kingston C & V I - eoks
897
Graeme Pickett
Kingston C & V I - eoks
898
Dylan Powers
Kingston C & V I - eoks
899
Chris Robinson
Kingston C & V I - eoks
900
Eloramae Gonyeau
Kipling C I - twki
901
Miriam Baker
Kirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
902
Danielle Duchesne
Kirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
903
Julie Haase
Kirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
904
Leah Zapotochny
Kirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
905
Anthony Del Pai
Kirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
906
Tom Ek
Kirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
907
Leslie Lavictoire
Kirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
908
Frank Swanson
Kirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
909
Jessica Bauer
Korah C & V S - noko
910
Angie Dobbs
Korah C & V S - noko
911
Michela Febbraro
Korah C & V S - noko
912
Sarah Fortais
Korah C & V S - noko
913
Robin Koskela
Korah C & V S - noko
914
Cassandra McCaig
Korah C & V S - noko
915
Kaitlyn Train
Korah C & V S - noko
916
Mackenzie Cook
Korah C & V S - noko
917
Matt Glibota
Korah C & V S - noko
918
Jordan Lang
Korah C & V S - noko
919
Valerie Robert
L'Escale E S - eole
920
Christianne Roy
L'Escale E S - eole
921
Eric St-Denis
L'Escale E S - eole
922
C.J. Bourassa
L'Heritage E S - eolh
923
Dale Glad
Lake Superior H S - nwls
924
Taylor Trapp
Lake Superior H S - nwls
925
Lauren Cole
Lakefield College - cilc
926
Caley Bedore
Lakefield D S S - cola
927
Jen Freymond
Lakefield D S S - cola
928
Kristy Hill
Lakefield D S S - cola
929
Megan Oosting
Lakefield D S S - cola
930
Caroline Sadler
Lakefield D S S - cola
931
Jason Olver
Lakefield D S S - cola
932
Nick Rose
Lakefield D S S - cola
933
Lenny Dismberio
Lakeshore C H S - sola
934
Josh Helson
Lakeshore C H S - sola
935
Garrett House
Lakeshore C H S - sola
936
Jeremy Rae
Lakeshore C H S - sola
937
Val Christie
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
938
Brandy Dobbin
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
939
Lacey McPhail
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
940
Kaitlyn Sanders
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
941
Brad Huey
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
942
Brendan Wilson
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
943
Josh Wilson
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
944
Maria Tyumkin
Langstaff S S - yrla
945
Karley Albrecht
LaSalle S S - nols
946
Stacy Carter
LaSalle S S - nols
947
Meghan Dalcourt
LaSalle S S - nols
948
Katelyn Grenko
LaSalle S S - nols
949
Gillian Scott
LaSalle S S - nols
950
Nicholas Aaviku
LaSalle S S - nols
951
Elijah Allen
LaSalle S S - nols
952
Matthew Baldisera
LaSalle S S - nols
953
Lucas Faganely
LaSalle S S - nols
954
Andrew Lalonde
LaSalle S S - nols
955
John Levesque
LaSalle S S - nols
956
Thomas McCall
LaSalle S S - nols
957
Austin Morrison
LaSalle S S - nols
958
Nick O'Bumsawin
LaSalle S S - nols
959
Joey Pelletier
LaSalle S S - nols
960
Andrew Piccinetti
LaSalle S S - nols
961
Christopher Pontes
LaSalle S S - nols
962
Phillip Wood
LaSalle S S - nols
963
Townsend Benard
Laura Secord S S - sols
964
Shawn Bench
Laura Secord S S - sols
965
Jordan Glancie
Laura Secord S S - sols
966
Taylor Simpson
Laura Secord S S - sols
967
Lorelle Convery
Lawrence Park C I - tslp
968
Victoria Grummett
Lawrence Park C I - tslp
969
Graham Allen
Lawrence Park C I - tslp
970
Brooke DeBacker
Leamington D S S - swlm
971
Martha McCabe
Leaside H S - tsle
972
Shannon Budd
Lester B. Pearson C I - telp
973
Tamika Charles
Lester B. Pearson C I - telp
974
Alivia Comrie
Lester B. Pearson C I - telp
975
Samatha Cross
Lester B. Pearson C I - telp
976
Janelle James
Lester B. Pearson C I - telp
977
Tiniqua Lindo
Lester B. Pearson C I - telp
978
Latysha McIntosh
Lester B. Pearson C I - telp
979
Shaad Azeez
Lester B. Pearson C I - telp
980
Dillon Cross
Lester B. Pearson C I - telp
981
Erin Ready
Lindsay C & V I - coli
982
Jade Chong-Smith
Lisgar C I - ncli
983
Melissa Daly-Buajitti
Lisgar C I - ncli
984
Cindy Ge
Lisgar C I - ncli
985
Jenn Tran
Lisgar C I - ncli
986
Fuad Ahad
Lisgar C I - ncli
987
Marouane Benchrif
Lisgar C I - ncli
988
Abdul Ibrahim
Lisgar C I - ncli
989
Thomas McLoughlin-Coleman
Lisgar C I - ncli
990
Terry Nguon
Lisgar C I - ncli
991
Mustafa Sharif
Lisgar C I - ncli
992
Adam Stone
Listowel D S S - woli
993
Derek Wareham
Listowel D S S - woli
994
Adriana Morin
Lively D S S - noli
995
Ariane Morin
Lively D S S - noli
996
Kelsey Brunelle
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
998
Lindsay Hocevar
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
999
Renee Jacques
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1000
Rebecca Johnston
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1002
Brianna Leclair
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1003
Katie Mainville
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1004
Angie Mouden-Power
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1006
Nadika Pyzik
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1007
Natasia San Cartier
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1009
Kimberley Sigouin
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1010
Alex Swanson
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1012
Korissa Tyers
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1013
Jessica Wallingford
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1014
Meghan West
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1015
Amy Williams
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1016
Stephane Ayotte
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1017
Josh Haslam
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1018
Stephane Jacques
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1019
Mike Medakovic
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1020
Ben Merwin
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1021
Dustin Ryan
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1022
Courtney Borne
Lockerby C S - nolk
1023
Tianna Deck
Lockerby C S - nolk
1024
Sara Hennessy
Lockerby C S - nolk
1025
Ellen House
Lockerby C S - nolk
1026
Paige Leclerc
Lockerby C S - nolk
1027
Kendra Lilly
Lockerby C S - nolk
1028
Leonora Nemet
Lockerby C S - nolk
1029
Jenna Schroeder
Lockerby C S - nolk
1030
Hailee Valtins
Lockerby C S - nolk
1031
Stacey Watson
Lockerby C S - nolk
1032
Bonnie Winship
Lockerby C S - nolk
1033
James Humphrey
Lockerby C S - nolk
1034
Johanna Dobransky
London Central S S - wolo
1035
Stephanie Muise
London Central S S - wolo
1036
Madi Wallace
London Central S S - wolo
1037
Jerome Faulkner
London Central S S - wolo
1038
Jesse Francis
London Central S S - wolo
1039
Andrew Sidhu
London Central S S - wolo
1040
Tanya Beishuizen
London District Christian-wold
1041
Jenna Brouwer
London District Christian-wold
1042
Emily Baas
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
1043
Amanda Spriel
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
1044
Carolyn Mancuso
Loretto Abbey C S S - tdla
1045
Kyla Medeiros
Loretto College - tdlc
1046
Adrienne Bethune
Lorne Park S S - rplp
1047
Evan Stevens
Lorne Park S S - rplp
1048
Alexander Wallace
Lorne Park S S - rplp
1049
Kevin Wright
Lorne Park S S - rplp
1050
Joanna Peplak
Loyola C S S - rplo
1051
Anika Riley
Loyola C S S - rplo
1052
Catherine Shinya
Loyola C S S - rplo
1053
Helena Tragosinski
Loyola C S S - rplo
1054
Kathleen Zubrowski
Loyola C S S - rplo
1055
Kyle Essery
Loyola C S S - rplo
1056
Evan James
Loyola C S S - rplo
1058
Andre Pelland
Macdonald-Cartier E S - nomc
1059
David Thibert
Macdonald-Cartier E S - nomc
1060
Alex Mullin
Madawaska Valley D H S - eomv
1061
Kellie Asante
Madonna C S S - tdma
1062
Rosa Serafini
Madonna C S S - tdma
1063
Iman Blackman
Malvern C I - tsmv
1064
Hailey Cummings
Malvern C I - tsmv
1065
Anastasia Ferdinand
Malvern C I - tsmv
1066
Emma Tallman
Manitoulin S S - nomi
1067
Kaitlyn Tallman
Manitoulin S S - nomi
1068
Leslie Taylor
Manitoulin S S - nomi
1069
Aida Tribinevicius
Manitoulin S S - nomi
1070
Liz Van Every
Manitoulin S S - nomi
1071
Ashleigh Wiggins
Manitoulin S S - nomi
1072
Nick Esposto
Manitoulin S S - nomi
1073
Danielle Villalta
Maple H. S. - yrmp
1074
Anthony D'Elia
Maple H. S. - yrmp
1075
Michael Makarov
Maple H. S. - yrmp
1076
Alexa Winik
Maranatha Christian - swmc
1077
Serena Chin
Markham D H S - yrma
1078
Ian Campbell
Markham D H S - yrma
1079
Aaron Davis
Markham D H S - yrma
1080
Greg Hitchon
Markham D H S - yrma
1081
Kevin Veneziano
Markham D H S - yrma
1082
Shane Williams
Markham D H S - yrma
1083
Lawrence Chen
Markville S S - yrmv
1084
Matt Spark
Markville S S - yrmv
1085
Lillian Gonzales
Marshall McLuhan C S S - tdmm
1086
Kwame Nkrumah
Marshall McLuhan C S S - tdmm
1087
Emily Dobkin
Martingrove C I - twmg
1088
Suzanne Rodger
Martingrove C I - twmg
1089
Nicole Charles
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1090
Lauryn Conway
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1091
Chantee Dardaine
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1092
Recia Duncan
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1093
Phylicia George
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1094
Shayna Henry
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1095
Courtney Laurie
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1096
Melanie Lui
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1097
Annalisa Pastore
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1098
Stacey Russell
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1099
Rohan Belnavis
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1100
Gareh Johnson
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1101
Chris Tait
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1102
Melanie Fenton
Marymount College - nomm
1103
Shawna Metcalf
Marymount College - nomm
1104
Rebecca Van Kempen
Marymount College - nomm
1105
Alex Anderson
Mayfield S S - rpmf
1106
Sophie Gartner-Manzon
Mayfield S S - rpmf
1107
Jeannette Goode
Mayfield S S - rpmf
1108
Ritchea Hodge
Mayfield S S - rpmf
1110
Monique Thomas
Mayfield S S - rpmf
1111
Stephen Alli
Mayfield S S - rpmf
1112
Stephanie Schipper
McKinnon Park H S - somk
1113
Steve Fox
McKinnon Park H S - somk
1114
Jason Gadoury
McKinnon Park H S - somk
1116
Amy Daniels
Medway H S - wome
1117
Hilary Kellar-Parsons
Medway H S - wome
1118
Jen Olson
Medway H S - wome
1119
Alicia Brown
Merivale H S - ncmv
1120
Jenna Gilbert
Merivale H S - ncmv
1121
Jade Hopkins
Merivale H S - ncmv
1122
Alana Battiston
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1123
Rebecca Bird
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1124
Brenda Colley
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1125
Alex Di Giacomo
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1126
Brynn Farren
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1127
Stephanie Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1128
Iina Malinkova
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1129
Clarity Nicoll
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1130
Danielle Stewart
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1131
Chantelle Switzer
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1132
Alex Belluzzo
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1133
Mathieu Marcoccia
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1134
Antun Pavelic
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1135
Melanie Carrigan
Midland S S - gbmi
1136
Kaitlin Gagnon
Midland S S - gbmi
1137
Jesse Bond
Midland S S - gbmi
1138
Jared Chapman
Midland S S - gbmi
1139
Mark Vasey
Midland S S - gbmi
1140
Anne Szeto
Milliken Mills H S - yrmm
1141
Deron Agard
Monarch Park C I - tsmp
1142
Max Dubinovsky
Montcalm S S - womo
1143
Shane Roberts
Mother Teresa C H S - ncmt
1144
Anthony Andrew
Mother Teresa C S S - tdte
1145
Emma Crombeen
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
1146
Emily Goad
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
1147
Michael Lopatowski
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
1148
Blake Gooding
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
1149
Garrett Nikannen
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
1150
Megan Herritt
Napanee D S S - eona
1151
Jason Best
Neil McNeil H S - tdmc
1152
Eric Westcott
Neil McNeil H S - tdmc
1153
Dushane Farrier
Neil McNeil H S - tdmc
1154
Davis Penny
Neil McNeil H S - tdmc
1155
Joshua Waithe
Neil McNeil H S - tdmc
1156
Ian Donald
Nepean H S - ncne
1157
Cameron Goertzen
Niagara D S S - soni
1158
Lisa Kerry
Nicholson C C - coni
1159
Tara Allaire
Nipigon-Red Rock D H S - nwnr
1160
Andrew Dandie
North Albion C I - twna
1161
Dwayne Peddie
North Albion C I - twna
1162
Laurena Mathies
North Dundas D H S - eond
1163
Justin Comeau
North Dundas D H S - eond
1164
Tyler Fawcett
North Dundas D H S - eond
1165
Elyse Gorrell
North Grenville D H S - eong
1166
Taylor White
North Hastings D H S - conh
1167
Jamie Switzer
North Hastings D H S - conh
1168
Danielle Vanos
North Lambton S S - swml
1169
Carrie Vanhie
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
1170
Jessica Vanhie
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
1171
Robert Kustermans
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
1172
Lisa Beech
North Park C & V S - cwnp
1173
Anthony Dandie
North Park C & V S - cwnp
1174
Madelaine Cummings
North Toronto C I - tsnt
1175
Xiaowei Lui
North Toronto C I - tsnt
1176
Quinn Paulson
North Toronto C I - tsnt
1177
Erin M'Larkey
Northern C I & V S - swno
1178
Kendel Ross
Northern C I & V S - swno
1179
Cole Bloxam
Northern C I & V S - swno
1180
Casey Garbaty
Northern C I & V S - swno
1181
Justin Giffels
Northern C I & V S - swno
1182
Kevin Honig
Northern C I & V S - swno
1183
Justin Keating
Northern C I & V S - swno
1184
Rob Kiraly
Northern C I & V S - swno
1185
Michael Lever
Northern C I & V S - swno
1186
Luke Lund
Northern C I & V S - swno
1187
Paul Persichetti
Northern C I & V S - swno
1188
Jamie Surman
Northern C I & V S - swno
1189
Jesse Burman
Northern S S - nono
1190
Mathieu Charbonneau
Northern S S - nono
1191
Brittany Grayson
Northern S S - tsno
1192
Kristen Hyodo
Northern S S - tsno
1193
Ayla Lefkowitz
Northern S S - tsno
1194
Laura Pathak
Northern S S - tsno
1195
Brittany Rose
Northern S S - tsno
1196
Heather Sinclair
Northern S S - tsno
1197
Alexandra Terrell
Northern S S - tsno
1198
Jackie Todd
Northern S S - tsno
1199
Mike Farine
Northern S S - tsno
1200
Brandon Irish
Northern S S - tsno
1201
Chris Jackson
Northern S S - tsno
1202
Akki Mackay
Northern S S - tsno
1203
Alex Nurse
Northern S S - tsno
1204
Kevin Vidal
Northern S S - tsno
1205
Lindsay Oxby
Norwell D S S - cwnw
1206
Vicky Rumph
Norwell D S S - cwnw
1207
Rachel Mattson
Notre Dame - tdnd
1208
Natalie Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1209
Sherfield John
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1210
Stephanie Matthews
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1211
Cheria Morgan
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1212
Charlotte Pedersen
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1213
Michael Anderson
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1214
Jordan Bayliss
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1215
Robert Bentley
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1216
Clyde D'Souza
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1217
William Grecia
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1218
Chris Horbay
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1219
Andrew Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1220
Jerrel Mandawe
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1221
Brayan Patten
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1222
LeeAndrew Young
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1223
Veronique Charbonneau
Notre Dame College - nond
1224
Valerie Valiquette
Notre Dame College - nond
1225
Benoit Bizier
Notre Dame College - nond
1226
Kyle Blake
Notre Dame College - nond
1227
Cedric Carriere
Notre Dame College - nond
1228
Mathieu M Chartrand
Notre Dame College - nond
1229
Jean-Marc Labelle
Notre Dame College - nond
1230
Eric Ouellette
Notre Dame College - nond
1231
Justin Ouellette
Notre Dame College - nond
1232
Martin Riopel
Notre Dame College - nond
1233
Eric Roque
Notre Dame College - nond
1234
Georges Seresse
Notre Dame College - nond
1235
Benoit Tramontini
Notre Dame College - nond
1236
Felicia Dracz
Notre Dame College - sond
1237
Cheyenne Jope
Notre Dame College - sond
1238
Rebecca Skaftfield
Notre Dame College - sond
1239
Daniel Ammendolia
Notre Dame College - sond
1240
John Beck
Notre Dame College - sond
1241
Matt Dimarcantonio
Notre Dame College - sond
1242
Brian Vandenbosch
Notre Dame H S - eono
1243
Alison Berzins
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1244
Katie Housley
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1245
Molly McLaughlin
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1246
Stephanie Moffat
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1247
Corinne Norris
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1248
Jennifer Perrault
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1249
Michelle Pios
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1250
Alycia Lafleur
O'Gorman H S - neog
1251
Brianna Yard
O'Gorman H S - neog
1252
Bridget Yard
O'Gorman H S - neog
1253
Ryan Cole
O'Gorman H S - neog
1254
Gillian Morgan
O'Neill C & V I - loon
1255
Shawn Hong
O'Neill C & V I - loon
1256
Meredith Allan
Oakridge S S - wooa
1257
Jen House
Oakridge S S - wooa
1258
Johnny Drake
Oakridge S S - wooa
1259
Ryan George
Oakridge S S - wooa
1260
Patrick McConnell
Oakridge S S - wooa
1261
Sherine Wells
Oakwood C I - tsoa
1262
Thomas Mosher
Oakwood C I - tsoa
1263
Emma Dobson
Opeongo H S - eoop
1264
Courtney Sinclair
Opeongo H S - eoop
1265
Nathan Clark
Opeongo H S - eoop
1266
Alex Lavoie
Opeongo H S - eoop
1267
Carlin McLean
Orchard Park S S - soop
1268
Marlee Freeman
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
1269
Emma Glasgow
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
1270
Tayte Hewson
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
1271
Satbir Kaur
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
1272
Hannah Rolston
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
1273
Cassandra Ruff
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
1274
Amy Town
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
1275
Josh Milligan
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
1276
Luke Shakell
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
1277
Wes VanLuven
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
1278
Jesse McCluskey
Osgoode H S - ncos
1279
Tyler Sawyer
Osgoode H S - ncos
1280
Olivia Creary
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1281
Kyle Attard
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1282
Jonathan Bagalasca
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1283
Jonathan Buckley
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1284
Nick Colosimo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1285
Christian Guirguis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1286
Jordan Henry
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1287
Raul Thompson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1288
Kaitlin Rutledge
Our Lady of the Lake - yrll
1289
Greg Jones
Paris D H S - cwpa
1290
Brent Roubos
Park Street C I - gbpk
1291
Melissa Mignot
Parkdale C I - tspd
1292
Crystal Allsop
Parkside C I - wops
1293
Jayla Dekraker
Parkside C I - wops
1294
Justine McCurdy
Parkside C I - wops
1295
Samantha Porter
Parkside C I - wops
1296
Dean Willand
Parkside C I - wops
1297
Scott Hendry
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1298
Tim Hendry
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1299
Justin Taylor
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1300
Jen Corrick
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
1301
Charlotte Farquharson
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1302
Matthew Hughes
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1303
Matthew Paplyk
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1304
Stephanie Braund
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
1305
Kerri Henhawk
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
1306
Miguel Wason
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
1308
Ellen Ross
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1309
Jackie Sauve
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1310
Danielle Toms
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1311
Kyle Reid
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1312
Justin McNeely
Perth & District C I - eope
1313
Sarah Klassen
Peterborough C I V S - cope
1314
Mateya Zemlja
Philip Pocock C S S - rppp
1315
Anthony Fazio
Philip Pocock C S S - rppp
1316
Daniel Novia
Philip Pocock C S S - rppp
1317
Matt Spataro
Pickering College - cipi
1318
Adriana Allen
Pickering H S - lopi
1319
Chloe Beckford
Pickering H S - lopi
1320
Jessica Caterini
Pickering H S - lopi
1321
Celeste Chandler
Pickering H S - lopi
1322
Cecile DeJagger
Pickering H S - lopi
1323
Teddi-Anne Gilbert
Pickering H S - lopi
1324
Vanessa Joseph
Pickering H S - lopi
1325
Melody Lee
Pickering H S - lopi
1326
Jessica Nasmith
Pickering H S - lopi
1327
Shenika Schoburgh
Pickering H S - lopi
1328
Galenell Sinclair
Pickering H S - lopi
1329
Marissa Smith
Pickering H S - lopi
1330
Aiash Wharton
Pickering H S - lopi
1331
Adam Brown
Pickering H S - lopi
1332
Sheldon Connell
Pickering H S - lopi
1333
Ceileb Downey-Brown
Pickering H S - lopi
1334
Kamayu Duggan
Pickering H S - lopi
1335
Charlton Elliot
Pickering H S - lopi
1336
Ryan Gordon
Pickering H S - lopi
1337
Shane Herbert
Pickering H S - lopi
1338
Stephen Lopez
Pickering H S - lopi
1339
MacKenzie Moseley
Pickering H S - lopi
1340
Chris Sadadath
Pickering H S - lopi
1341
Troy Sievwright-Adams
Pickering H S - lopi
1342
Zachary Slater
Pickering H S - lopi
1343
Andrew Spence
Pickering H S - lopi
1344
Darryl Thomas
Pickering H S - lopi
1345
Jameel Williamsom
Pickering H S - lopi
1346
Brandon Wilson
Pickering H S - lopi
1347
Amber Cushnie
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1348
Laura Drummond
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1349
Shona Dunkley
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1350
Chantel Phillips-Robinson
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1351
Ayesha Rumble
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1352
Lindsay Taylor
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1353
Kim West
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1354
Aleisha Wilmot
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1355
Jabari Henry
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1356
Callum Lynch
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1357
Isiah Swaby
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1358
Adrian Williamson
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1359
Kreten Windros
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1360
Danielle Blair
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1361
Kim Brown
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1362
Octavia Neblett
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1363
Jenelle Niles
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1364
Ginhette Reyes
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1365
Vanessa Volcy
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1366
Ashley Wills
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1367
Dezi Arca
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1368
Steven Cowan
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1369
Xavier DeGuzman
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1370
Deshawn Farrell
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1371
Jarrett Hamilton
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1372
Dericko Najas
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1373
Mark Thomas
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1374
Jacob John
Port Arthur C I - nwpa
1375
Sandra Ofosu
Port Credit S S - rppc
1376
Mohamed Ali
Port Credit S S - rppc
1377
Mike Kellett
Port Credit S S - rppc
1378
Mark Steele
Port Credit S S - rppc
1379
Kevin Blackney
Port Perry H S - lopp
1380
Luke Durward
Port Perry H S - lopp
1381
Billy Greer
Port Perry H S - lopp
1382
Thomas Morrison
Port Perry H S - lopp
1383
Ian Wallwork
Prince Edward C I - copr
1384
Tayler Whitley
Quinte Christian H S - coqc
1385
Josiah Luttjeboer
Quinte Christian H S - coqc
1386
Michael Sweeney
Quinte Christian H S - coqc
1387
Janice Perry
R.H. King Academy - teki
1388
Natalie Gray
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1389
Victoria Hanna
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1390
Stephanie Martin
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1391
Jordyn Radke
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1392
Jessica Scheffee
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1393
Jennifer Tomayer
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1394
Matthew Bruce
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1395
Marcus Dillon
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1396
Brandon Fleming
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1397
Darnell Jones
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1398
David Langford
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1399
Benson Langille
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1400
Dan O'Connell
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1401
Brandon Parks
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1402
Aaron Patterson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1403
Jamie Sodhi
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1404
Callum Sutherland
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1405
Lisa Grieve
Regina Mundi College - wore
1406
Elias Granillo
Regina Mundi College - wore
1407
Veronica Catry
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1408
Kate Gillis
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1409
Shawna Justinich
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1410
Paige Kasaboski
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1411
lAURA King
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1412
Kevin Cooper
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1413
Jason Steels
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1414
Amanda Brydges
Renfrew C I - eore
1415
Alanna Holz
Renfrew C I - eore
1416
Kelsey Jessup
Renfrew C I - eore
1417
Zoe Scharf
Renfrew C I - eore
1418
Caitlin Vandodewaard
Renfrew C I - eore
1419
Travis Holmes
Renfrew C I - eore
1420
Zak Kolkowski
Renfrew C I - eore
1421
Lisey Austin
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1422
Maddie Buttinger
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1423
Natalie Buttinger
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1424
Brandi Czako-Mah
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1425
Sarah Fedy
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1426
Emma Glofcheski
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1427
Gabrielle Lamm
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1428
Lisa Lang
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1429
Rachel Lorimer
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1430
Ranique O'Sullivan
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1431
Melissa Quehl
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1432
Adrienne Wilson
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1433
Adrian Weber
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1434
Victoria Siemon
Richview C I - twri
1435
Manny Arroz
Richview C I - twri
1436
Chris Kiehn
Richview C I - twri
1437
Julian Suszko
Richview C I - twri
1438
Jonathan Graham
Rick Hansen S S - rpha
1439
Shannon Mueller
Rideau D H S - eord
1440
Annabelle Porter
Rideau D H S - eord
1441
Christian Bresee
Rideau D H S - eord
1442
Clay Patterson
Rideau D H S - eord
1443
jessica Cairns
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1444
Meagen Krawczyk
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1445
Jessica Tarnawski
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1446
Nechelle Venturini
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1447
Tim Betzold
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1448
Josh Frank
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1449
Todd Krupa
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1450
Dan MacLeod
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1451
Mikey Maljkovic
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1452
Adam Rudd
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1453
Troy Sider
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1454
Kyle Tomasello
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1455
Cody Truax
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1456
Nick Woehl
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1457
Alysse Kennedy
Ridley College - ciri
1458
Stevey Brown-Darrell
Ridley College - ciri
1459
Amos Kalingdaga
Ridley College - ciri
1460
Jessica Humphries
Riverdale C I - tsrd
1461
Adelaide Johnson
Riverdale C I - tsrd
1462
Jennifer Lau
Riverdale C I - tsrd
1463
Harry Godfrey
Riverdale C I - tsrd
1464
Nirosan Sarweswarn
Riverdale C I - tsrd
1465
Wilson Tang
Riverdale C I - tsrd
1466
Katie Sich
Riverside S S - swrs
1467
Nick Falk
Riverside S S - swrs
1468
Danielle Lyte
Robert Bateman - ghrb
1469
Brittany Schaffner
Roland Michener S S - nerm
1470
Ainsley Stevens
Roland Michener S S - nerm
1471
Matt Durling
Roland Michener S S - nerm
1472
Simone Douglas
Runnymede C I - twru
1473
Jenee Gordon
Runnymede C I - twru
1474
Jaideene Lowe
Runnymede C I - twru
1475
Kaela Stinchcombe-Brown
Runnymede C I - twru
1476
Kenesha Stinchcombe-Brown
Runnymede C I - twru
1477
Venice Watson
Runnymede C I - twru
1478
Charles Akomolafe
Runnymede C I - twru
1479
Simon Hodge
Runnymede C I - twru
1480
Andrew Peynado
Runnymede C I - twru
1481
Chade Thomas
Runnymede C I - twru
1482
Celine Loyer
Sacre-Coeur E S C - nosa
1483
Pat Arbour
Sacred Heart H S - ncsh
1484
Nakisha Myers-Watson
Saint Charles Garnier - loga
1485
Simon-Gabriel Savard
Saint Charles Garnier - loga
1486
Brittany Hicks
Saltfleet D H S - sosf
1487
Jessica May
Saltfleet D H S - sosf
1488
Erica Reiser
Sandwich S S - swsw
1489
Tim Edwards
Sandwich S S - swsw
1490
David Gomes
Sandwich S S - swsw
1491
Matthew Haggarty
Sandwich S S - swsw
1492
Brett Ingersoll
Sandwich S S - swsw
1493
Tyler MacLeod
Sandwich S S - swsw
1494
Sam Malian
Sandwich S S - swsw
1495
Nathan Riva
Sandwich S S - swsw
1496
Nick Riva
Sandwich S S - swsw
1497
Haley Cadwallader
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
1498
Tiffany Holmes
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
1499
Adrienne Payne
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
1500
Jackson Gray
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
1501
Shannon Gribbons
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
1502
Brad Millar
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
1503
Evan Porter
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
1504
Brittany Black
Saunders S S - wosa
1505
Emily Coxhead
Saunders S S - wosa
1506
Tessa Davis
Saunders S S - wosa
1507
Julia Hayman
Saunders S S - wosa
1508
Grace Keysha
Saunders S S - wosa
1509
Mal Limmage
Saunders S S - wosa
1510
Sarah Masek
Saunders S S - wosa
1511
Lynsey McMullan
Saunders S S - wosa
1512
Alex Poetschke
Saunders S S - wosa
1513
Aaron Bowman
Saunders S S - wosa
1514
Connor Hammond
Saunders S S - wosa
1515
Tayler Harris
Saunders S S - wosa
1516
Eric Neumann
Saunders S S - wosa
1517
Sander Ratsep
Saunders S S - wosa
1518
Luke Thomas
Saunders S S - wosa
1519
Aaron Mabo
Seaway D H S - eose
1520
Nick Thomas
Seaway D H S - eose
1521
Robert Babicki
Silverthorn C I - twsi
1522
Eric Donatelli
Silverthorn C I - twsi
1523
Philip Spisak
Silverthorn C I - twsi
1524
Alexey Strokach
Silverthorn C I - twsi
1525
Harley Jackson
Simcoe C S - cwsi
1526
Jenn Bays
Sinclair S S - losi
1527
Justin Burke
Sinclair S S - losi
1528
Samantha Beattie
Sir Allan MacNab S S - soam
1529
Lindsay Ferguson
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1530
Kassandra Hallet
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1531
Meghan Harris
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1532
Kelsey Law
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1533
Shauna Malek
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1534
Kayla Ng
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1535
Jessi Pilling
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1536
Becca Rausch
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1537
Kris Fischer
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1538
Zack Ford
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1539
Andrew Graham
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1540
Scott Leitch
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1541
Jeremy Leite
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1542
Nick Nesbitt-Larking
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1543
Chris Pace
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1544
Jamie Ryder
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1545
Ben Vink
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1546
Peter Vink
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1547
Drew Welch
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1548
Michael Whitfield
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1549
Kristen Avery
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1550
Holley Dailey
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1551
Rhiannon Johns
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1552
Allison Marinich
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1553
Wendy Oleskiw
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1554
Erin Ratelle
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1555
Emma Simard
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1556
Christine Thomas
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1557
Kendra Wetzl
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1558
Geoffrey Gieni
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1559
Dominik Graf
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1560
Colin Kimball
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1561
Daniel Lalonde
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1562
Evan Larkin
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1563
Eric Noland
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1564
Patrick Noland
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1565
Jason Poitras
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1566
Ryan Poser
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1567
Robert Ramsay
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1568
Jesse Wetzl
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1569
Esther Adjekum
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
1570
Natalee Prout
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
1571
Lydia Steele
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
1572
Ahmed Khalif
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
1573
Emmanuel Mbanga
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
1574
Tomeizel Barry
Sir John A. Macdonald - cwja
1575
Melissa Cook
Sir John A. Macdonald - cwja
1576
Anna Pedjase
Sir John A. Macdonald - cwja
1577
Sofia Reive
Sir John A. Macdonald - cwja
1578
Sara Sutton
Sir John A. Macdonald - cwja
1579
Jeremy Batt
Sir Robert Borden H S - ncbo
1580
Chris Holmes
Sir Robert Borden H S - ncbo
1581
Lionel Cox
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - tewl
1582
Chris Duncan
Sir Wilfrid Laurier H S - ncwl
1583
Syd Lebanon
Sir Wilfrid Laurier H S - ncwl
1584
Adam Jackson
Sir William Mulock S S - yrmu
1585
Stefan Ristic
Sir William Mulock S S - yrmu
1587
Sarah Beiga
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1588
Chelsea Duncan
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1589
Cody Boyd
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1590
Steve Demetraides
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1591
Jordan Heckman
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1592
Kevin Moore
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1593
James Paul
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1594
Paul Scholl
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1595
Sopearin Yos
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1596
Lydia Foley
Smiths Falls D C I - eosf
1597
Kayla Morrison
Smiths Falls D C I - eosf
1598
Michael LeBlanc
Smiths Falls D C I - eosf
1599
Storm Patterson
Smiths Falls D C I - eosf
1600
Esther Vermeer
Smithville District CHS - sosd
1601
Terence Attema
Smithville District CHS - sosd
1602
Caitlin Fortier
South Carleton H S - ncsc
1603
Sarah Kirkpatrick
South Carleton H S - ncsc
1604
Ben Engel
South Carleton H S - ncsc
1605
Matt Hunt
South Grenville D H S - eosg
1606
Justin Anstett
South Huron D H S - wosh
1607
Amanda McMurtrie
South Lincoln H S - sosl
1608
Lindsay Carson
Southwood S S - cwsw
1609
Clair Cornish
Southwood S S - cwsw
1610
Lindsay Furtado
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1611
Godfred Adjei
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1612
Derek Boakye-yiadom
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1613
Philip Hayle
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1614
Kojo Hayward
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1615
Jermaine S Simpson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1616
Keisha Danso-dapaah
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1617
Heather Hamilton
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1618
Lauren Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1619
Luke Christie
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1620
David Coulson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1621
Phil Grant
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1622
Yannick How
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1623
Mike Kim
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1624
Clive Walters
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1625
Stephan Noel
St. Andrew's College - cisa
1626
Nicholas Poon
St. Andrew's Jr. H S - tnsa
1627
Charelle Anobile
St. Anne S S - swsa
1628
Ashley Drouillard
St. Anne S S - swsa
1629
Brittany Hedderson
St. Anne S S - swsa
1630
Chantel Henry
St. Anne S S - swsa
1631
Melissa Radu
St. Anne S S - swsa
1632
Colin Edwards
St. Anne S S - swsa
1633
Andrew Mlinaric
St. Anne S S - swsa
1634
Drew Patterson
St. Anne S S - swsa
1635
Julia Tousaw
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
1636
Jory Uyl
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
1637
Matt Boven
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
1638
Tom Lecomte
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
1639
Nick McGilvery
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
1640
Cshandrika Hutson
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1641
Hailey Toner
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1642
Adrian Van Rossum
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1643
Shanista Haye
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1644
Christine Hyde
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1645
Renee John
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1646
Ali McCart
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1647
Deandra Paul
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1648
Sherri Pierce
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1649
Amy Richard
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1650
Alicia Smith
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1651
Samantha Spike
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1652
Earl Abraham
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1653
Suyi Georgewill
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1654
Aaron Johnson
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1655
Jerome Johnson
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1656
Ryan Johnson
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1657
Andre McDowell
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1658
Joseph Ndububa
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1659
Ikenna Obonna
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1660
Matt Rodrigues
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1661
Sheldon Sinclair
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1662
Amanda Jobst
St. Basil S S - nosb
1663
Courtney Rains
St. Basil S S - nosb
1664
Krista Roy
St. Basil S S - nosb
1665
Kristen Seaton
St. Basil S S - nosb
1666
Chelsea Vial
St. Basil S S - nosb
1667
Lauren Wozny
St. Basil S S - nosb
1668
Kaelah Zeppa
St. Basil S S - nosb
1669
Jordan Lake
St. Basil S S - nosb
1670
Dustin Supak
St. Basil S S - nosb
1671
Tia Semplonius
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
1672
Nathan Loehle
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
1673
Mohamed Ahmed
St. Catharines C I V S - sosc
1674
Erica Hallock
St. Charles College - nosc
1675
Carly Gill
St. Christopher S S - swst
1676
Laura Gill
St. Christopher S S - swst
1677
Marianne Pickering
St. Christopher S S - swst
1678
Sarah Taylor
St. Christopher S S - swst
1679
Kristie Willems
St. Christopher S S - swst
1680
David Moore
St. Christopher S S - swst
1681
Matt Reddy
St. Christopher S S - swst
1682
Kim VanKempen
St. Clair S S - swsc
1683
Shaun Bisson
St. Clair S S - swsc
1684
Stephanie Hughes
St. Clement's School - cisc
1685
Tamara Jewett
St. Clement's School - cisc
1686
Gordon Davidson
St. David C H S - cwsd
1687
Anthony Gatto
St. David C H S - cwsd
1688
Brandon Kohler
St. David C H S - cwsd
1689
Luke Stuckless
St. David C H S - cwsd
1690
Greg Tucker
St. David C H S - cwsd
1691
Jenni Bauer
St. Francis S S - sofr
1692
Ryan Chmielewski
St. Francis S S - sofr
1693
Christa Acquah
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1694
Ashley Lapinski
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1695
Athena McBean
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1696
Jamillah Mensah
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1697
Casandra Quayson
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1698
Jahmar Forde
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1699
Chandail Brandis
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1700
Kacy Gray
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1701
Paulina Maher
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1702
Alex Pecar
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1703
Christina Shaw
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1704
Ashlie Tracey
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1705
Rebecca Carr
St. Ignatius S S - nwsi
1706
Kim Richardson
St. Ignatius S S - nwsi
1707
Rebecca Steinhoff
St. Ignatius S S - nwsi
1708
Chris Brown
St. Ignatius S S - nwsi
1709
Thomas Hill
St. Ignatius S S - nwsi
1710
Alex Mirabelli
St. Ignatius S S - nwsi
1711
Amiee Castro
St. Jean de Brebeuf - ghjb
1712
Rebecca Hallam
St. Jean de Brebeuf - ghjb
1713
Dianne Fonseca
St. Joan of Arc C.S.S. - rpja
1714
Giselle Mangal
St. Joan of Arc C.S.S. - rpja
1715
Tolu Fadiya
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1716
Danielle Fonseca
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1717
Jelena Percy
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1718
Amanda Truelove
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1719
Craig Hepditch
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1720
Rachelle Cordeau
St. John C H S - eojo
1721
Sheldon Best-Green
St. John C H S - eojo
1722
Eli Haime
St. John C H S - eojo
1723
Sydney Jordan
St. John C H S - eojo
1724
Jeremy Stevens
St. John C H S - eojo
1725
T'Keyah Dumoy
St. Joseph S S - rpsj
1726
Alanna Kovacs
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
1727
Phillip Curcione
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
1728
Noelle Montcalm
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
1729
Krista Van Nest
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
1730
Mike Baran
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
1731
Kain Brown
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
1732
Ruth Ann Kwarciany
St. Joseph's H S - wosj
1733
Lexi Wilson
St. Joseph's H S - wosj
1734
Matt Brisson
St. Joseph's H S - wosj
1735
Rakal Byrnes
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1736
Victoria Holland
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1737
Amanda Lawson
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1738
Britney Rogers
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1739
Joe Abi-Naked
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1740
Alex Andruko
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1741
David Mathers
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1742
Mike Montecalvo
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1743
Colton Ponzo
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1744
Anthony Scott
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1745
Daniel Sourtzis
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1746
Mame Yaa Ankoma Mensa
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1747
Bianca Archibald Stirling
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1748
Perpetual Arhin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1749
Natalie Atanda
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1750
Chantel Henry
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1751
Cherise McDowell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1752
Natasha Moseley
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1753
Bianca Smellie
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1754
Rhonda Kaye Trusty
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1755
Melissa Uwasomba
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1756
Demarquis Alexander
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1757
Martin Asante Nimako
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1758
Tristan Ashe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1759
D\'Shaunie Byron
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1760
Yunnell Clayton
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1761
Koyoute Forsythe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1762
Nick Galloro
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1763
Jeremy Moseley
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1764
Thomas Nyarko
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1765
Joe Triumbari
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1766
Arianna Pontello
St. Mark C H S - ncsm
1767
Christine Wallace
St. Mark C H S - ncsm
1768
Shane McDonald
St. Mark C H S - ncsm
1769
Ramon Monsour
St. Mark C H S - ncsm
1770
Todd Pyper
St. Mark C H S - ncsm
1771
Ken Wallingford
St. Mark C H S - ncsm
1772
Alex Harasimowicz
St. Martin's S S - rpsm
1773
Andrew Oteng-Baah
St. Martin's S S - rpsm
1774
Sara Amato
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1775
Sara Bullock
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1776
Meghan Celetti
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1777
Alysha Gjos
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1778
Shelby ManDonald
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1779
Kaitlin Morin
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1780
Jessica Nanne
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1781
Stevie Reville
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1782
Tiffany Senko
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1783
Matthew Amadio
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1784
Andrew Baziuk
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1785
John Harvey
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1786
Chris Lebel
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1787
Richard MacLennan
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1788
Mike Paluzzi
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1789
Brett Thompson
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1790
Mark Thorburn
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1791
Kasey Van Scoy
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1792
Sean Vardy
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1793
Lauren Thomson
St. Mary's D C & V I - wosm
1794
Shannon Ferguson
St. Mary's H S - eosm
1795
Jason Deeks
St. Mary's H S - eosm
1796
Belena Hooper
St. Mary's H S - cwsy
1797
Chris Antony
St. Mary's H S - losm
1798
Ameer Barbara
St. Mary's H S - losm
1799
Charles Forbes
St. Mary's H S - losm
1800
Ryan Forrester
St. Mary's H S - losm
1801
Brandon Jefferies
St. Mary's H S - losm
1802
Kyle Langdon
St. Mary's H S - losm
1803
Jordan Oram
St. Mary's H S - losm
1804
Curtis Parker
St. Mary's H S - losm
1805
Leighton Parker
St. Mary's H S - losm
1806
Kareem Phillip
St. Mary's H S - losm
1807
Shem Thomas
St. Mary's H S - losm
1808
Corey Grozelle
St. Mary's S S - cosm
1809
Meagan Nederveen
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
1810
Greg Hayes
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
1811
Sashanny Spencer
St. Mary's S S - tdsy
1812
Lise Thurler
St. Michael H S - eomh
1813
Cameron McLean
St. Michael H S - sosm
1814
Andrew Aguanno
St. Michael's College - cism
1815
Devin Campbell
St. Michael's College - cism
1816
Joe Cappiello
St. Michael's College - cism
1817
Nick Ciampa
St. Michael's College - cism
1818
Andy Delisi
St. Michael's College - cism
1819
Darcy Drury
St. Michael's College - cism
1820
Thomas Fabian
St. Michael's College - cism
1821
Andrew Forgione
St. Michael's College - cism
1822
Justin Forgione
St. Michael's College - cism
1823
Alex Francella
St. Michael's College - cism
1824
Kyle Fuller
St. Michael's College - cism
1825
Ryan Hurley
St. Michael's College - cism
1826
Michael Joseph
St. Michael's College - cism
1827
Jonathan LoParko
St. Michael's College - cism
1828
Miguel Mangelindan
St. Michael's College - cism
1829
Brendan Morgan
St. Michael's College - cism
1830
Dallas Nairne
St. Michael's College - cism
1831
John Nugent
St. Michael's College - cism
1832
Mike Pace
St. Michael's College - cism
1833
Pedro Pessoa
St. Michael's College - cism
1834
Louie Polyzois
St. Michael's College - cism
1835
Matthew Punzo
St. Michael's College - cism
1836
Jeremy Sin
St. Michael's College - cism
1837
Chris Smith
St. Michael's College - cism
1838
Lauren Crosby
St. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1839
Marina Desjardins
St. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1840
Toria Johnson
St. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1841
Josephine Sindani
St. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1842
Marina Yacob
St. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1843
Jordan Alexis
St. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1844
Hilary Quirion
St. Patrick H S - nwsp
1845
Richard Carson
Westgate C & V I - nwwg
1847
Matt Kroeker
St. Patrick H S - nwsp
1848
Anthony Lombardo
St. Patrick H S - nwsp
1850
Matt McDaniel
St. Patrick H S - nwsp
1851
Jon Potvin
St. Patrick H S - nwsp
1852
Josh Potvin
St. Patrick H S - nwsp
1853
Keegan Castrillo
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1854
Charito Humphreys
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1855
Conchita Humphreys
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1856
Colleen Lamb
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1857
Maggie Mullen
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1858
Tyler Cichini
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1859
Dustin Cope
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1860
Derek Drouin
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1861
Norm Leger
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1862
Brad Murray
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1863
Alex Prins
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1864
Matt Zanbergen
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1865
Randall Antoine
St. Paul C H S - ncst
1866
Valerie Kozina
St. Paul H S - sosp
1867
Courtney Olah
St. Paul H S - sosp
1868
Jason Diston
St. Paul H S - sosp
1869
Nick Oreskovich
St. Paul H S - sosp
1870
Katrina Vandervoot
St. Peter C H S - ncsr
1871
Sam Irving
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1872
Hannah Martin
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1873
Andrew deGroot
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1874
Marcus Hutchinson
St. Pius X C H S - ncpx
1875
Chris Normoyle
St. Pius X C H S - ncpx
1876
David Dapaah
St. Pius X C H S - ncpx
1877
Adrian Huynh
St. Pius X C H S - ncpx
1880
Amilia DiChiara
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1881
Morgan Luters
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1882
Ashley Ostridge
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1883
David Mastrangelo
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1884
Shayne Rice
St. Stephen's S S - loss
1885
Heather Boots
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1886
Joanne Boots
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1887
Elizabeth Galati
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1888
Thamara Julien
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1889
Yimika Oyekanmi
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1890
Laura Pilla
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1891
Matt Brown
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1892
Eduardo Paolini
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1893
Kaylyn Belanger
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1894
Christa KleinGebbinck
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1895
Carly Kussen
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1896
Kristal O'Shea
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1898
Jessica Tinney
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1899
Kyle Bochek
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1900
Dustin Cowan
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1901
Nick Hamilton
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1902
Steve Holden
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1903
Trevor King
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1904
Jon Mackey
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1905
Ryan Moreau
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1906
Chris Peltier
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1907
Andrew White
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1908
Liam Wilson
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1909
Kirstin Mooney
St. Theresa's S S - cost
1910
Stephanie Wright
St. Theresa's S S - cost
1911
Taylor Jones
St. Thomas Aquinas - cosa
1912
Colleen May
St. Thomas Aquinas - cosa
1913
Jordan Skeet-Wilson
St. Thomas Aquinas - eoac
1914
Christina Frankruyter
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1915
Andrea Farkas
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - rpaq
1916
Shennae Steele
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - rpaq
1917
Nicole Courtney
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1918
Caitlin Gaffney
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1919
Stephanie Hosford
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1920
Kaitie Merner
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1921
Jillian Russell
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1922
Morgan VanMierlo
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1923
Rodrigue Ngeleka
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1924
Anthony Romaniw
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1925
Chris Romaniw
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1926
Kyle Stewart
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1927
Ryan Tice
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1928
Jeff Wilczynski
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1929
Elizabeth Infante
St. Thomas of Villanova - citv
1931
Lisa Dupont
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall -nosj
1932
Kevin Finner
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall -nosj
1933
David Fournier
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall -nosj
1934
Chris Smith
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall -nosj
1935
Chris Wright
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall -nosj
1936
Alana Aird
St. Mildred’s-Lightbourn -ciml
1938
Tracy Graveline
Ste. Marie E S - nesm
1939
Emilie Hack
Ste. Marie E S - nesm
1940
Chanelle Lavictoire
Ste. Marie E S - nesm
1941
Erica Maille
Ste. Marie E S - nesm
1942
Crystal Miller
Ste. Marie E S - nesm
1943
Christopher Borrie
Ste. Marie E S - nesm
1944
Andre Brock
Ste. Marie E S - nesm
1945
Adrian Denomme
Ste. Marie E S - nesm
1946
Ronald Ouellette
Ste. Marie E S - nesm
1947
Joel Plante
Ste. Marie E S - nesm
1948
Youlanne Barrett
Stephen Leacock C I - tele
1949
Channon Gills
Stephen Leacock C I - tele
1950
Paola Pareja
Stephen Leacock C I - tele
1951
Timothy Lahn
Stephen Leacock C I - tele
1952
Michael Liu
Stephen Leacock C I - tele
1953
Adam Noureddine
Stephen Leacock C I - tele
1954
Daniel Pinnock
Stephen Leacock C I - tele
1955
Calvin Yu
Stephen Leacock C I - tele
1956
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville D H S - yrsf
1957
Dan Coskun
Stouffville D H S - yrsf
1958
Sarony Blacklock
Stratford Central S S - wosc
1959
Sarah Johnston
Stratford Central S S - wosc
1960
Sarah Sylvester
Stratford Central S S - wosc
1961
Darcy Wilson
Stratford Central S S - wosc
1962
Nikki Neeb
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1963
Larissa Witter
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1964
Dylan Erb
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1965
Kristen Gamble
Strathroy D C I - wost
1966
Caralyn Johnston
Strathroy D C I - wost
1967
Janessa Lashbrook
Strathroy D C I - wost
1968
Jenn Rayner
Strathroy D C I - wost
1969
Jean Thompson
Strathroy D C I - wost
1970
Alex Clark
Strathroy D C I - wost
1971
Emerson Grigg
Strathroy D C I - wost
1972
Dennis Salomans
Strathroy D C I - wost
1973
Kevin Semple
Streetsville S S - rpss
1974
Austin Roy
Sudbury S S - nosu
1975
Sarah Fike
Sutton D H S - yrsu
1976
Laura Shaw
Sutton D H S - yrsu
1977
Dylan Mundy
Sutton D H S - yrsu
1978
Alison Devlin
Sydenham H S - eosy
1979
Danielle Hammond
Sydenham H S - eosy
1980
Brianna Jeffrey
Sydenham H S - eosy
1981
Chelsea Keeley
Sydenham H S - eosy
1982
Julie Sleeth
Sydenham H S - eosy
1983
Mackenzie Stinson
Sydenham H S - eosy
1984
Cydney Taylor
Sydenham H S - eosy
1985
Shannon Walsh
Sydenham H S - eosy
1986
Luke Clow
Sydenham H S - eosy
1987
Evan Jones
Sydenham H S - eosy
1988
Dave McGinn
Sydenham H S - eosy
1989
Nathan Moyse
Sydenham H S - eosy
1990
Ethan Stott
Sydenham H S - eosy
1991
Alex Fogolin
The Humberview S - rphu
1992
Trish Shurrie
The Humberview S - rphu
1993
Amy Yorke
The Humberview S - rphu
1994
Nat Brioschi
The Humberview S - rphu
1995
Marissa Decina
The Woodlands S S - rpwo
1996
Tyronne Halstead
The Woodlands S S - rpwo
1997
Brandon McKenzie
The Woodlands S S - rpwo
1998
Dontae Richards-Kwok
The Woodlands S S - rpwo
1999
Andrew Cooper
The York School - ciys
2000
Christine Berini
Theriault E S - neth
2001
Elisa Colantonio
Theriault E S - neth
2002
Isabelle Grise
Theriault E S - neth
2003
Andrea Paquette
Theriault E S - neth
2004
Stephanie Phillion
Theriault E S - neth
2005
Owen Boulay
Theriault E S - neth
2006
Kory Cashaback
Theriault E S - neth
2007
Jean-Olivier Lambert
Theriault E S - neth
2010
Ryan Piquette
Theriault E S - neth
2011
Matthew McLean
Thistletown C I - twth
2012
Carl Shen
Thornhill S S - yrth
2013
Adam Zweig
Thornhill S S - yrth
2014
Brittney Hopley
Thornlea S S - yrtl
2015
Jill Davies
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2016
Carley Fox
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2017
Jessica Grubb
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2018
Alysha Heine
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2019
Zoe Kamenz
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2020
Charlotte Larry
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2021
Jessica Lundy
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2022
Stephanie Place
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2023
Kelsey Purcell
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2024
Lindsay Raison
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2025
Elizabeth Schuler
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2026
Amy Swan
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2027
Jenn Wynands
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2028
Kyle Birtch
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2029
Tyler Burns
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2030
Jesse Casselman
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2031
Taylor Corney
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2032
Justin Daigle
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2033
Matt Deeks
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2034
Justin Greatrix
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2035
Dustin Herder
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2036
Pat Hewitt
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2037
Sam Latham
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2038
Matt Leeder
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2039
Nathan Livingstone
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2040
Will McFall
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2041
Kyle Milks
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2042
Geoffrey Millard
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2043
Michael Millard
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2044
Tim Nedow
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2045
Jeffrey Nolan
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2046
Mitch Nutbrown
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2047
Mitchell Purcell
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2048
Adrian Smith
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2049
Jacob Smith
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2050
Michael Wilson
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2051
Graham Young
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
2052
Bethany Byers
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2053
Julia Caldwell
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2054
Susan Chester
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2055
Deanna Cote
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2056
Katelyn Stevens
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2057
Brooke Wilson
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2058
Josh Bujold
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2059
Taylor DeRuiter
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2060
Eric Filipov
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2061
Graeme Hartley
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2062
Dustin Hermiston
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2063
Matt Krul
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2064
Kurtis Matton
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2065
Cole McKnight
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2066
Brad McLean
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2067
Brett Pedersen
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2068
Vincent Scalan
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2069
Kyle Spaans
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2070
Mark Tuinema
Timiskaming D S S - netm
2071
Samantha Deneault
Timmins H & V S - neti
2072
Erika Houde-Pearce
Trenton H S - cotr
2073
Deanna Scholeven
Trenton H S - cotr
2074
Gracie Tetzlaff
Trenton H S - cotr
2075
Greg Bathe
Trinity College - citc
2076
Natalie Daley
Turner-Fenton S S - rptf
2077
Christina Harrison
Turner-Fenton S S - rptf
2078
Kate Van Buskirk
Turner-Fenton S S - rptf
2079
Spencer McGillicuddy
Turner-Fenton S S - rptf
2080
Justin Grinstead
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
2081
Rebecca Barlow
Unionville H S - yrun
2082
Kesia Broome
Unionville H S - yrun
2083
Susan Du
Unionville H S - yrun
2084
Kristen King
Unionville H S - yrun
2085
Christine Leung
Unionville H S - yrun
2086
Amanda Lum
Unionville H S - yrun
2087
Laura Schultz
Unionville H S - yrun
2088
Rachel Shiderman
Unionville H S - yrun
2089
Emma Stevens
Unionville H S - yrun
2090
Sarah Wells
Unionville H S - yrun
2091
Daniel Chan
Unionville H S - yrun
2092
Michael Kahn
Unionville H S - yrun
2093
Jon Mohamed
Unionville H S - yrun
2094
Benoit Cyrenne
University of Toronto S - tsut
2095
Brynelle Glover
Ursuline College - swur
2096
Jenna Matthyssen
Ursuline College - swur
2097
Nicola Bendle
Uxbridge S S - loux
2098
Shannon Ward
Uxbridge S S - loux
2099
Ryan Adrian
Uxbridge S S - loux
2100
Devon Briggs
Uxbridge S S - loux
2101
Akeem Foster
Uxbridge S S - loux
2102
Joel Kraemer
Uxbridge S S - loux
2103
Mason Morris
Uxbridge S S - loux
2104
Brynlynn Pitt
Uxbridge S S - loux
2105
Pat Ward
Uxbridge S S - loux
2106
Kaitlin Anseeuw
Valley Heights S S - cwvh
2107
Justin Wood
Valley Heights S S - cwvh
2108
Sarah Atueo
Vaughan Road C I - twvr
2109
Carmen Wong
Vaughan S S - yrva
2110
Josh Brown
Vaughan S S - yrva
2111
Ronny Gura
Vaughan S S - yrva
2112
Seon Holmes
Vaughan S S - yrva
2113
Tayo Morrison
Vaughan S S - yrva
2114
Angela Adelchi
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2115
Krystal Goodwin
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2116
Kristen Leenaars
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2117
Michelle Pierce
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2118
Amanda Rushling
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2119
Khadija Sheikh
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2120
Onyinye Ubah
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2121
Maria Vasilevski
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2122
Kyle Bishop
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2123
Luka Celic
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2124
James Daabous
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2125
Nathan Dennis
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2126
Mark Dufour
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2127
Ian Griffin
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2128
Kawsar Jamil
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2129
Austin Kennedy
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2130
Jason Mei
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2131
Brian Neville
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2132
Travis Nightingale
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2133
James Phommalaychit
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2134
Russell Putnam
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2135
Jonathon Reid
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2136
Matthew Reid
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2137
Phil Robson
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2138
Daryl Smith
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2139
Aryn Kirby
W. C. Eaket S S - noea
2140
Aly McDougall
W. C. Eaket S S - noea
2141
Joel Archer
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2142
Brandon Besant
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2143
JC Buhler
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2144
Mike Champ
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2145
Tevon Darbyson
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2146
Jeremy Gibbons
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2147
Kevin Hawkins
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2148
Vushaun Landrum
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2149
Pat Lauzon
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2150
Rob Matton
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2151
Terry Mauldin
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2152
Jordan Pittman
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2153
Evan Reidel
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2154
Tommy Robinson-Blyth
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2155
Matt Romeo
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2156
Chris Rwabukamba
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2157
Chris Scott
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2158
Dylan Travis
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2159
Justin Wegner
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2160
Josh White-Mailloux
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2161
Kevin Williams
W.L. MacKenzie C I - tnmk
2162
Sarah McIntosh
Walkerton D S S - cwwt
2163
Jaime Gittens
Wallaceburg D S S - swwb
2164
Kristen Boonstra
Waterdown D H S - sown
2165
Kerri Browndridge
Waterdown D H S - sown
2166
Danielle Cottrell
Waterdown D H S - sown
2167
Alex Laxon
Waterdown D H S - sown
2168
Heidi May
Waterdown D H S - sown
2169
Julian Meyers
Waterdown D H S - sown
2170
Sarah Rosso
Waterdown D H S - sown
2171
Sarah Weemhoff
Waterdown D H S - sown
2172
Jordan Baronet
Waterdown D H S - sown
2173
Darren Edwards
Waterdown D H S - sown
2174
Nicole Roeder
Waterloo C I - cwwl
2175
Kylie Deschenes
West Ferris S S - nowf
2176
Stephanie Dickson
West Ferris S S - nowf
2177
Rebecca Kain
West Ferris S S - nowf
2178
Jazzamyn Walker
West Ferris S S - nowf
2179
Alex Christie
West Ferris S S - nowf
2180
Phil Dampier
West Ferris S S - nowf
2181
Brian Guy
West Ferris S S - nowf
2182
Curtis St. Louis
West Ferris S S - nowf
2183
Dean Tester
West Ferris S S - nowf
2184
Matt Walters
West Ferris S S - nowf
2185
Nick Walters
West Ferris S S - nowf
2186
Brian Richards
West Humber C I - twwh
2187
keeley levitt
West Park S S - sowp
2188
Jillian Wyman
Westdale S S - sowd
2189
Natasha Issajenko
Western T & C S - tswe
2190
Dmitry Issajenko
Western T & C S - tswe
2191
Taylor Woodburn
Westlane S S - sowl
2192
Tristan Woodburn
Westlane S S - sowl
2193
Wiley Collins
Westminster S S - wowm
2194
Emily Dumitru
Westmount S S - sowm
2195
Steven King
Westmount S S - sowm
2196
Shaneekwa Bennett
Weston C I - twwe
2197
Raquel Bryan
Weston C I - twwe
2198
Nicole Deterville
Weston C I - twwe
2199
Portia Deterville
Weston C I - twwe
2200
Jennifer Eversley
Weston C I - twwe
2201
Kerzel Francois
Weston C I - twwe
2202
Priya Khullar
Weston C I - twwe
2203
Valecia Lubrin
Weston C I - twwe
2204
Taquaah Villanoel
Weston C I - twwe
2205
Chris Anderson
Weston C I - twwe
2206
O'Neil Black
Weston C I - twwe
2207
Dwayne Cadienhead
Weston C I - twwe
2208
Christopher Johnson
Westview Centennial S S - tnwc
2209
Alanzo Clarke
White Pines C & V S - nowp
2210
Nick Peters
White Pines C & V S - nowp
2211
Rita Rudell
Wiarton D H S - cwwr
2212
Erin Bros
Widdifield S S - nowi
2213
Heather Cobbledick
Widdifield S S - nowi
2214
Katie Weston
Widdifield S S - nowi
2215
Mike McDougall
Widdifield S S - nowi
2216
Nathanael Robertson
Woodbine Jr. H S - tnwo
2217
Anna Hunse
Woodland Christian - cwwc
2218
Joe Hare
Woodroffe H S - ncwr
2219
Tricia MacKay
Woodstock C I - wowo
2220
Belinda Afriyie
York Memorial C I - twym
2221
Melissa Men
York Memorial C I - twym
2222
Julie Duchoslav
York Mills C I - tnyo
2223
Raquel Kirk
York Mills C I - tnyo
2224
Brittney Latuske-May
York Mills C I - tnyo
2225
Jennifer Ma
York Mills C I - tnyo
2226
Andy Rawlinko
York Mills C I - tnyo
2227
Tarun Bhasin
Zion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
2228
Jackie Chen
Zion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
2229
Norman Gao
Zion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
2230
Leon Lam
Zion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
2231
Kamy Mojarad
Zion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
2232
Matthew Tang
Zion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
2233
Jordan Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
2234
Riley Carlson
Kirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
2235
Tosh Skalosky
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
2236
Brett Avery
Seaway D H S - eose
2237
Samantha Robbins
London Central S S - wolo
2238
Phil Lywood
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
2239
Bob Smith
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
2240
James Freeman
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
2241
Alex Essery
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
2242
Jessica Ribout
St. Theresa S S - gbst
2243
Hayley Pauze
Midland S S - gbmi
2244
Matt Letvenuk
Centennial C V I - cwce
2245
Erin Varga
Stamford C & V I - sost
2246
Jeevon Sian
Abbey Park SS - ghap
2247
Nicole Czako-Mah
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
2248
Colin Lavigne
Sir Winston Churchill - sowc
2249
Paul Sumpton
Saunders S S - wosa
2250
Sarah Brown
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
Last updated Mon, 12 Jun 2006 8:15:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en