trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Leah LarocqueA. Y. Jackson S S - ncja
2Corey CrawleyA. B. Lucas S S - wolu
3Rob WatsonA. B. Lucas S S - wolu
4Caitlin BaileyAbbey Park SS - ghap
5Preet DhillonAbbey Park SS - ghap
6Rochelle MalleyAbbey Park SS - ghap
7Kaitlin MarrinAbbey Park SS - ghap
8Stephanie PiperAbbey Park SS - ghap
9Jessica TatAbbey Park SS - ghap
10Brad AmosAbbey Park SS - ghap
11Kevin CoxAbbey Park SS - ghap
12Danny FrancisAbbey Park SS - ghap
13Sterling OlmAbbey Park SS - ghap
14Mike SebbenAbbey Park SS - ghap
15Jimmy TatAbbey Park SS - ghap
16Michael TrnkusAbbey Park SS - ghap
17Kaitlyn AndrewsActon D H S - ghac
18J.D. HartnagleActon D H S - ghac
19Natasha FittonAdam Scott - coas
20Kathryn JackmanAdam Scott - coas
21Maddie WilsonAdam Scott - coas
22Chance FalknerAdam Scott - coas
23John McKeeAdam Scott - coas
24Katie ChacinskiAjax H S - loaj
25Ryan BrawleyAjax H S - loaj
26Jacob FeatherstoneAjax H S - loaj
27Omar KhanAlbert Campbell C I - teca
28Adnikos WilsonAlbert Campbell C I - teca
29Jennfier BakerAlexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
30Katherine GreenAlexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
31Sarah HaliburtonAlexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
32Julie McCordAlexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
33Elizabeth PetrovAlexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
34Val RamsayAlexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
35Kelly-Lynne SpettigueAlexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
36Joanna EdwardsAlexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
37Samantha MyersAlexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
38Brandon KeldersAlexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
39Abby CallahanAlgonquin E S - noal
40Jillian CallahanAlgonquin E S - noal
41Stéphanie DesrochersAlgonquin E S - noal
42Kim GibsonAlgonquin E S - noal
43Valérie LaferrièreAlgonquin E S - noal
44Kylee LetourneauAlgonquin E S - noal
45Alisha PerronAlgonquin E S - noal
46Kloé SchultzAlgonquin E S - noal
47Brittany ShankAlgonquin E S - noal
48Tanya SimardAlgonquin E S - noal
49Jonathan BédardAlgonquin E S - noal
50Jean BenoîtAlgonquin E S - noal
51Benoît BoulayAlgonquin E S - noal
52Jonathan FarmerAlgonquin E S - noal
53Pat LaferrièreAlgonquin E S - noal
54Jordan MinoAlgonquin E S - noal
55Branden RichardAlgonquin E S - noal
56Ashley GilliamAll Saints C S S - loas
57Alyssa KingAll Saints C S S - loas
58Rheal ReesAll Saints C S S - loas
59Tari ReesAll Saints C S S - loas
60Anika WilliamsAll Saints C S S - loas
61Allessandra TolotAll Saints CHS - ncas
62Jamee HampelAlmaguin Highlands S S - gbah
63Sarah HubbertAlmaguin Highlands S S - gbah
64Justine VidalAlmaguin Highlands S S - gbah
65Calvin JefferyAlmaguin Highlands S S - gbah
66Jesse NestlerAlmaguin Highlands S S - gbah
67Justin WeilerAlmaguin Highlands S S - gbah
68Nic BodeAlmonte D H S - eoal
69Brandon BruleAlmonte D H S - eoal
70Brandon FergusonAlmonte D H S - eoal
71Chris FryAlmonte D H S - eoal
72Scott HawkinsAlmonte D H S - eoal
73Adam KaneAlmonte D H S - eoal
74Tim McGrathAlmonte D H S - eoal
75Mitch SmallAlmonte D H S - eoal
76Eric SmithAlmonte D H S - eoal
77Greg WardAlmonte D H S - eoal
78Rebecca Masten-DaviesAncaster H S - soan
79Kelly MorissonAncaster H S - soan
80Caitlin PriceAncaster H S - soan
81Sasha FosterAnderson C & V I - loan
82Kailey JasperAnderson C & V I - loan
83Julia WallaceAnderson C & V I - loan
84Andrew GoodAnderson C & V I - loan
85David RakowskiAnderson C & V I - loan
86Stojan MirkovicApplewood Hts S S - rpah
87Leo NicholApplewood Hts S S - rpah
88Carlisle StanfordApplewood Hts S S - rpah
89Latoya AndersonArchbishop Romero S S - tdro
90Chris AchadinhaArchbishop Romero S S - tdro
91Cazz WarrenArchbishop Romero S S - tdro
92Kailli BenoitArnprior D H S - eoar
93Jenny CambellArnprior D H S - eoar
94Kelly GodinArnprior D H S - eoar
95Elise LaplanteArnprior D H S - eoar
96Jackie LeswayArnprior D H S - eoar
97Raili QuathamerArnprior D H S - eoar
98Devon CampbellArnprior D H S - eoar
99Dan MorelandArnprior D H S - eoar
100Marcus NicholsonArnprior D H S - eoar
101Leigh O'ConnorArnprior D H S - eoar
102Mike PierceArnprior D H S - eoar
103Tim RashelcanArnprior D H S - eoar
104Samantha MurrayAscension of Our Lord - rpal
105Christopher BorelandAscension of Our Lord - rpal
106Jamie GlasgowAscension of Our Lord - rpal
107Curtis Helmer PeschierAscension of Our Lord - rpal
108Justin PilgrimAscension of Our Lord - rpal
109Joell TurnerAscension of Our Lord - rpal
110Rayan WilsonAscension of Our Lord - rpal
111Marqus DanielAssumption College - cwas
112Steve DomotorAssumption College - cwas
113Brandon FlicksAssumption College - cwas
114Trevor LundgrenAssumption College - cwas
115Rodd SquireAssumption College - cwas
116John Paul MaletteAssumption College - swas
117Alex GatzaAssumption R C S S - ghas
118Chanelle PreradovichAssumption R C S S - ghas
119Charesse BloomfieldAurora H S - yrau
120Hannah BraithwaiteAurora H S - yrau
121Jenny VanceAurora H S - yrau
122Ashford FrankAurora H S - yrau
123Morgan McGeeAurora H S - yrau
124Mike NealonAurora H S - yrau
125Tyler PettesAurora H S - yrau
126Dan PiovesanAurora H S - yrau
127Marla BaileyBarrie Central C I - gbbc
128Ben FrancisBarrie North C I - gbbn
129Carla DangeloBarton S S - soba
130Jessica KeatingBayridge S S - eobr
131Justin BoudreauBayridge S S - eobr
132Kyle BowenBayridge S S - eobr
133Sheldon BowenBayridge S S - eobr
134Michel MartinBayridge S S - eobr
135Steve RadcliffeBayridge S S - eobr
136Chris StewartBayridge S S - eobr
137Diana BoultbeeBayside S S - coba
138Rachel DelineBayside S S - coba
139Aimee DubeauBayside S S - coba
140Sean MacdonaldBayside S S - coba
141Alexandria AllenBayview Glen -cibv
142Christopher FrancatoBayview Glen -cibv
143Elizabeth RowleyBayview S S - yrba
144Yitzhak LewinBayview S S - yrba
145Jaclyn HarrisBeamsville D S S - sobm
146Nick GloverBeamsville D S S - sobm
147Corey LemieuxBeamsville D S S - sobm
148Sara BakerBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
149Juliana BerginBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
150Lindsay BradburyBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
151Jessica CaseyBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
152Emma CottonBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
153Julie GordonBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
154Aly MooneyBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
155Amanda OadesBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
156Jeff BourBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
157Caleb BrownBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
158Christopher BrownBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
159Nathan BurbidgeBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
160Adam ChmielarzBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
161Steven GrantBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
162James PattersonBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
163Mike SmithBear Creek S.S. - gbbr
164Catherine GuthrieBeatrice-Desloges E S - ncbd
165Martin ChayerBeatrice-Desloges E S - ncbd
166Jeremie HewsonBeatrice-Desloges E S - ncbd
167Patrick HotteBeatrice-Desloges E S - ncbd
168Patrick LaplanteBeatrice-Desloges E S - ncbd
169Asya BartleyBell H S - ncbe
170Meisha ColeBell H S - ncbe
171Ben DuboisBelle River D H S - swbr
172Steve LamarcheBelle River D H S - swbr
173Adam JohnsonBendale B T I - tebd
174Emma BrandyBirchmount Park C I - tebm
175Jessica DriscollBirchmount Park C I - tebm
176Janelle FurberBirchmount Park C I - tebm
177Denise GilbertBirchmount Park C I - tebm
178Carol GrahamBirchmount Park C I - tebm
179Kate HarrisonBirchmount Park C I - tebm
180Rebecca HolderBirchmount Park C I - tebm
181Zovel HyreBirchmount Park C I - tebm
182Chanelle KellymanBirchmount Park C I - tebm
183Sara LeoBirchmount Park C I - tebm
184Ashley PottsBirchmount Park C I - tebm
185Mariah RobinsonBirchmount Park C I - tebm
186Stephanie StephensonBirchmount Park C I - tebm
187Liz TurnerBirchmount Park C I - tebm
188Lisa WilliamsBirchmount Park C I - tebm
189Jessica WilsonBirchmount Park C I - tebm
190Jameel BartholmewBirchmount Park C I - tebm
191Walid BerkhedeleBirchmount Park C I - tebm
192Mark DavidsonBirchmount Park C I - tebm
193Mohammed DhaqaneBirchmount Park C I - tebm
194Andre HamiltonBirchmount Park C I - tebm
195Trevor HarveyBirchmount Park C I - tebm
196Matt KopanskyBirchmount Park C I - tebm
197Colin SmythBirchmount Park C I - tebm
198Ian WarnerBirchmount Park C I - tebm
199Derrick WilliamsBirchmount Park C I - tebm
200Andrea SeccafienBishop MacDonnell - cwbm
201Wayndale BennettBishop P.F. Reding S S - ghre
202Stephanie BochenekBishop Ryan C S S - ghbr
203Stefan ScioneBishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
204Andrew BarryBlessed Trinity H S - sobt
205Spencer BurnistonBlessed Trinity H S - sobt
206Mari FourieBluevale C I - cwbl
207Lindsay WrightBracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
208Nikki FrenchBradford D H S - gbbf
209Alecia StewartBramalea S S - rpbr
210Jharyl BowryBrampton Christian - rpba
211Sanameet SahotaBrampton Christian - rpba
212Jessica WalkerBrantford C I & V S - cwbr
213Josh BoltonBrantford C I & V S - cwbr
214Edlon CharleryBrantford C I & V S - cwbr
215Cory CurrieBrantford C I & V S - cwbr
216Stacey JibbBrock H S - lobr
217Hayley WarrenBrock H S - lobr
218Sarah JoyBrookfield H S - ncbr
219Chantelle MaryuenBrother Andre C H S - yran
220Ethan BriandBurlington Central H S - ghbc
221Mark DebroneBurlington Central H S - ghbc
222Spencer FinchBurlington Central H S - ghbc
223KJ HindsBurlington Central H S - ghbc
224Kevin HuangBurlington Central H S - ghbc
225KJ LucasBurlington Central H S - ghbc
226Cooper WarringtonBurlington Central H S - ghbc
227Rachel AubryCairine Wilson S S - nccw
228Naomi PleizerCairine Wilson S S - nccw
229Alana SommervilleCairine Wilson S S - nccw
230Laura GibsonCameron Heights C I - cwch
231Bradely BahabCameron Heights C I - cwch
232Vuk BogunovicCameron Heights C I - cwch
233Ryan ChanthavongCameron Heights C I - cwch
234Corey CockramCameron Heights C I - cwch
235Hannah QuinnCampbellford D H S - coca
236Blake BurnettCampbellford D H S - coca
237Spencer BellCanterbury H S - ncca
238James LuedeeCanterbury H S - ncca
239Costa SolanakisCanterbury H S - ncca
240Cassandra TiceCardinal Carter Academy - tdcc
241Shawn BedardCardinal Carter S S - swcc
242Kaille CampbellCardinal Carter S S - swcc
243Adam CoppolaCardinal Carter S S - swcc
244Dan JacobsCardinal Carter S S - swcc
245Taylor PaulCardinal Carter S S - swcc
246Ian TaylorCardinal Carter S S - swcc
247Nicole BlomCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
248Crystal CamilieriCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
249Victoria CroweCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
250Stephanie FoncecaCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
251Melissa GearyCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
252Kara HarringtonCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
253Alanna KellyCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
254Melissa KenyonCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
255Anita McFarlaneCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
256Catherine OkoukoniCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
257Jesse CooteCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
258Brad HenryCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
259Fraser KegelCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
260Kevin ShetlerCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
261Brent WaitesCardinal Carter S S - yrcc
262Jennifer BarrowCardinal Leger S S - rpcl
263Deanna ZidarCardinal Leger S S - rpcl
264Victoria AltomareCardinal Newman H C - tdne
265Nicky BertrandCardinal Newman H C - tdne
266Erica CampetelliCardinal Newman H C - tdne
267Brittany FrancisCardinal Newman H C - tdne
268Caroline FurgalCardinal Newman H C - tdne
269Rachel GloverCardinal Newman H C - tdne
270Caitlyn GreenCardinal Newman H C - tdne
271Kelly MastersonCardinal Newman H C - tdne
272Esther OmoghanCardinal Newman H C - tdne
273Vanessa PiacenteCardinal Newman H C - tdne
274Sarah RossCardinal Newman H C - tdne
275Camille WallaceCardinal Newman H C - tdne
276Jonathon AntoineCardinal Newman H C - tdne
277Ade BalogunCardinal Newman H C - tdne
278Adam BosleyCardinal Newman H C - tdne
279Floyd CaneteCardinal Newman H C - tdne
280Guy CartecianoCardinal Newman H C - tdne
281Andrew HeaneyCardinal Newman H C - tdne
282James HillCardinal Newman H C - tdne
283Adam KiefferCardinal Newman H C - tdne
284Mike KnightCardinal Newman H C - tdne
285Mark McCormickCardinal Newman H C - tdne
286Eric McDonaldCardinal Newman H C - tdne
287Mike PerkinsCardinal Newman H C - tdne
288Matt RossCardinal Newman H C - tdne
289Shawn SetyoCardinal Newman H C - tdne
290Brianna DowdallCarleton Place H S - eocp
291Cody BoastCarleton Place H S - eocp
292Kyle GorraCarleton Place H S - eocp
293Jeff HurdisCarleton Place H S - eocp
294Patrick LesterCarleton Place H S - eocp
295Phil LesterCarleton Place H S - eocp
296Markus LovellCarleton Place H S - eocp
298Nick SarayCarleton Place H S - eocp
299Ian SheaCarleton Place H S - eocp
300Chris TiteCarleton Place H S - eocp
301Corey WingateCarleton Place H S - eocp
302Jessica BillingsCartwright H S - loca
303Dai ChildsCathedral HS - ghct
304Jimmy DavisCathedral HS - ghct
305Lloyd JaundooCathedral HS - ghct
306Vauhn WilliamsCathedral HS - ghct
307Danielle Bell-BoucherCatholic Central - wocc
308Elysse BraunschCatholic Central - wocc
309Kristen DiLulloCatholic Central - wocc
310Morgan HallCatholic Central - wocc
311Triniece MartineauCatholic Central - wocc
312Lynn MocklerCatholic Central - wocc
313Jessica ParryCatholic Central - wocc
314Mariko TakahashiCatholic Central - wocc
315Bianca Van BavelCatholic Central - wocc
316Nick BelangerCatholic Central - wocc
317Kevin D'HollanderCatholic Central - wocc
318Mark HenshawCatholic Central - wocc
319Craig MillikenCatholic Central - wocc
320James MorrisseyCatholic Central - wocc
321Malcolm NoelCatholic Central - wocc
322Matt SemenowiczCatholic Central - wocc
323Tyrone CrawfordCatholic Central H S - swca
324Aisha BarrettCedarbrae C I - tece
325Natasha BatchelorCedarbrae C I - tece
326Tishuani BirdCedarbrae C I - tece
327Danielle BrownCedarbrae C I - tece
328Christel IlungaCedarbrae C I - tece
329Tei-Emi OdedeCedarbrae C I - tece
330Renee OtteyCedarbrae C I - tece
331Alyssa AndersonCentennial C V I - cwce
332Emily CarterCentennial C V I - cwce
333Kyle BoorsmaCentennial C V I - cwce
334Brendan DillsCentennial C V I - cwce
335Aman FurmahCentennial C V I - cwce
336Rob JacksonCentennial C V I - cwce
337Emily WendelCentennial SS - coce
338Eddy ClareCentennial SS - coce
339Carolyn BrooksCentral Algoma S S - noca
340Laura DuguayCentral Algoma S S - noca
341Christina HicksCentral Algoma S S - noca
342Blair McLellandCentral Algoma S S - noca
343Kyle GilbertsonCentral Algoma S S - noca
344Colton KingCentral Algoma S S - noca
345Meg SloanCentral Elgin C I - woce
346Ryan ArmstrongCentral Elgin C I - woce
347Jessica AranaCentral Technical - tsct
348King DixonCentral Technical - tsct
349Michale LewisCentral Technical - tsct
350Erin HennesseyCentre Hastings - coch
351Stephanie RogersCentre Wellington D H S - cwcw
352Ehis AdadaChaminade College - tdch
353David MonacoChaminade College - tdch
354Leo MonacoChaminade College - tdch
355Phil RibieroChaminade College - tdch
356Randy SarbaChaminade College - tdch
357Mark SilvestreChaminade College - tdch
358Michael StiverChaminade College - tdch
359Julie HebertChamplain E S C - noch
360Kyle BeaudryChamplain E S C - noch
361Joseph BenoitChamplain E S C - noch
362Andrew ChiswellChamplain E S C - noch
363Meghan HendersonCharlottenburgh&Lancaster-eocl
364Meaghan MacDougallCharlottenburgh&Lancaster-eocl
365Thomas LangCharlottenburgh&Lancaster-eocl
366Michael RobertsonCharlottenburgh&Lancaster-eocl
367Julia CorrenteChatham-Kent S S - swck
368Ilona VanderReijdenChatham-Kent S S - swck
369Dan GardinerChelmsford D C S - nocv
370Nick MausChesley D H S - cwcy
371Kaitlin AndersonChippewa S S - nocw
372Kaytlyn FauconChippewa S S - nocw
373Samantha McParlandChippewa S S - nocw
374Jennifer PiperChippewa S S - nocw
376Matt BahmChippewa S S - nocw
378Erik FauconChippewa S S - nocw
379Derek MalkowskiChippewa S S - nocw
380Curtis MegginsonChippewa S S - nocw
381Isaac MeneyChippewa S S - nocw
382Jamie StamlerChippewa S S - nocw
383Brittney MortimerChrist the King C S S - ghck
384Megan BatesChurchill SS - nwcl
385Jessica GrochowskiChurchill SS - nwcl
386Caroline HoyChurchill SS - nwcl
387Heather SchmidtChurchill SS - nwcl
388Amy-Lynn TremblayCite Des Jeunes E S - necj
389Steve JeanCite Des Jeunes E S - necj
390David LabrecqueCite Des Jeunes E S - necj
391Kristin WilliamsClarke Road S S - wocr
392Simone HolderClarkson S S - rpck
393Asaph LevyClarkson S S - rpck
394Stephen HolmesCobourg DC I East - coco
395Sarah De BloisCochrane H S - neco
396Ashley MalherbeCochrane H S - neco
397Nolan ArchibaldCochrane H S - neco
398Adam BonfieldCochrane H S - neco
399Spencer DuclosCochrane H S - neco
400Luc LamarcheCochrane H S - neco
401Justin RoussyCochrane H S - neco
402Katie BellCollingwood C I - gbco
403Jackie GilpinCollingwood C I - gbco
404Jaimee GloverCollingwood C I - gbco
405Shelby GreerCollingwood C I - gbco
406Jillian HanrahanCollingwood C I - gbco
407Spencer JacksonCollingwood C I - gbco
408Shannon PaulenkoCollingwood C I - gbco
409Ryan FergusonCollingwood C I - gbco
410Lindsay AndersonColonel By S S - nccl
411Sarah GaribaColonel By S S - nccl
412Mercedes PrevostColonel By S S - nccl
413Segun MakindeColonel By S S - nccl
414Chris StinsonColonel By S S - nccl
415Rachel AndrewCountry Day School - cicd
416Alex PaulCountry Day School - cicd
417Emma RobinsonCountry Day School - cicd
418Diane RudgeCountry Day School - cicd
419Erica BelgueCourtice S S - loco
420Corina CanonicoCourtice S S - loco
421Allysha ChapmanCourtice S S - loco
422Leanne FomenkoCourtice S S - loco
423Jessica GrayCourtice S S - loco
424Sarah HealyCourtice S S - loco
425Ashley LittleCourtice S S - loco
426Adrian HellerCrescent School - cics
427Scott InnesCrescent School - cics
428Howard LeungCrescent School - cics
429Remi OjoCrescent School - cics
430Adam WypryskyCrescent School - cics
431Alyssa BorlandCrestwood S S - cocr
432Maddie ConradCrestwood S S - cocr
433Shelby DownerCrestwood S S - cocr
434Marissa KloostermanCrestwood S S - cocr
435Fiona LesterCrestwood S S - cocr
436Laura RobinsonCrestwood S S - cocr
437Kim TaitCrestwood S S - cocr
438Brett AweCrestwood S S - cocr
439Mike BrownCrestwood S S - cocr
440Ben BurnsCrestwood S S - cocr
441Cory CampbellCrestwood S S - cocr
442Travis CarlCrestwood S S - cocr
443Andrew HarviethaCrestwood S S - cocr
444Steve HonsCrestwood S S - cocr
445Hughston MillerCrestwood S S - cocr
446Robert OrrCrestwood S S - cocr
447Jesse ParksCrestwood S S - cocr
448Peter RennieCrestwood S S - cocr
449Cameron RootCrestwood S S - cocr
450Brad SinopoliCrestwood S S - cocr
451Scott SorensonCrestwood S S - cocr
452Pat WhiteCrestwood S S - cocr
453Celeste PangDanforth C I & T S - tsdf
454Jay AllisonDante Alighiere Academy- tdal
455Chris AmaralDante Alighiere Academy- tdal
456Matthew AraujoDante Alighiere Academy- tdal
457Daniel DiBiagioDante Alighiere Academy- tdal
458Hugo FernandesDante Alighiere Academy- tdal
459Mike MirandaDante Alighiere Academy- tdal
460Renelle RichmondDavid and Mary Thompson - teth
461Cornell HaynesDavid and Mary Thompson - teth
462Alyssa GiulianiDe La Salle College - cids
463Candice MausnerDe La Salle College - cids
464Karelle EdwardsDe La Salle E S P - ncds
465Paul AusmanDe La Salle E S P - ncds
466Brittany BrooksDelhi D S S - cwde
467Matt ButtersDenis Morris H S - sodm
468Matt MahlerDenis Morris H S - sodm
469Lee MoriDenis Morris H S - sodm
470Cynthia AppaihDon Bosco C S S - tddb
471Kristen ClarkeDon Mills C I - tndm
472Jordanne WilliamsDon Mills C I - tndm
473Flings Owusu-AgyapongDownsview S S - tndo
474Sheldon HolnessDownsview S S - tndo
475Johanna ShenstoneDr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
476Stephanie SmithDr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
477Umar AhmedDr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
478Jerry RobackDr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
479Lindsay BoogardDr. John Denison - yrde
480Cameron WilsonDunbarton H S - lodu
481Sam MiddletonDunnville S S - sodu
482Eric SchwoobDunnville S S - sodu
483Colleen ParkerE S Marc Garneau - comg
484Annabelle PellerinE S Marc Garneau - comg
485Megan BlackE. L. Crossley S S- socr
486Jennifer GearingE. L. Crossley S S- socr
487Kelsey KurganE. L. Crossley S S- socr
488Abbie LymburnerE. L. Crossley S S- socr
489Danielle NesbittE. L. Crossley S S- socr
490Natasha SouthwellE. L. Crossley S S- socr
491Erica TokarE. L. Crossley S S- socr
492Justin BathE. L. Crossley S S- socr
493Tom FisherE. L. Crossley S S- socr
494Kyle JohnsonE. L. Crossley S S- socr
495Ethan MooreE. L. Crossley S S- socr
496Troy OliverE. L. Crossley S S- socr
497Spencer ThompsonE. L. Crossley S S- socr
498Patrick TwomeyE. L. Crossley S S- socr
499Nathan WatsonE. L. Crossley S S- socr
500Meaghan BoddyEarl Haig S S - tneh
501Artur ShigapovEarl Haig S S - tneh
502Sorin TudorEarl Haig S S - tneh
503Jamall WhitterEarl Haig S S - tneh
504Andy WuEarl Haig S S - tneh
505Dylan BarnabeEarl of March S S - ncem
506William ChenEarl of March S S - ncem
507Spencer DA CostaEarl of March S S - ncem
508Brock ThomsonEarl of March S S - ncem
509Blaire RobertshawEast Elgin S S - woee
510Kyle O'NeillEast Elgin S S - woee
511Brian ShawEast Elgin S S - woee
512Jennine BoyceEast Northumberland - coen
513Frankie CooperEast Northumberland - coen
514Alicia DhaeneEast Northumberland - coen
515Danielle HorsleyEast Northumberland - coen
517Allison MacLeanEast Northumberland - coen
518Keirstya MoranEast Northumberland - coen
519Angela SimpsonEast Northumberland - coen
520Rachel SmitEast Northumberland - coen
521Arielle Van EgmondEast Northumberland - coen
522Rachel WindsorEast Northumberland - coen
523Colin ChapmanEast Northumberland - coen
524Chris CollinsEast Northumberland - coen
525Kyle DekeyserEast Northumberland - coen
526Shayne DorianEast Northumberland - coen
527Alex MaasEast Northumberland - coen
528Lawton McCrackenEast Northumberland - coen
529David QuinnEast Northumberland - coen
530Ben RuckstuhlEast Northumberland - coen
531Joe GreerEast York C I - tsey
532Kevon HorsfordEast York C I - tsey
533Harold MutobolaEast York C I - tsey
534Torrell ParsonsEast York C I - tsey
535Ardit PeniEast York C I - tsey
536Eddie UrquhartEast York C I - tsey
537Dwayne VatcherEast York C I - tsey
538Shannon GaleaEastdale C & V I - loed
539Jordan HarrisEastdale C & V I - loed
540Cara MarcantonioEastdale S S - soed
541Wayne BridgeEastern Commerce C I - tsec
542Oido DelangaEastern Commerce C I - tsec
543Alex HillEastern Commerce C I - tsec
544Matthigh JohnsonEastern Commerce C I - tsec
545Tyler MurrayEastern Commerce C I - tsec
546Harris NnangEastern Commerce C I - tsec
547Brandon Sam-HintonEastern Commerce C I - tsec
548Adrian TomlinsonEastern Commerce C I - tsec
549Yousf YousfEastern Commerce C I - tsec
550Keri DelaneyEastview S S - gbev
551Kim FieldingEastview S S - gbev
552Katie ForbesEastview S S - gbev
553Danielle HorvatEastview S S - gbev
554Megan LowryEastview S S - gbev
555Mandy MitchellEastview S S - gbev
556Lauren RevellEastview S S - gbev
557Shannon WheatcroftEastview S S - gbev
558Tyson AlexanderEastview S S - gbev
559Jordan DowningEastview S S - gbev
560Jim DuffyEastview S S - gbev
561Corey GravesEastview S S - gbev
562Dustin HaenniEastview S S - gbev
563Tyler HoneywoodEastview S S - gbev
564Matt KennedyEastview S S - gbev
565Tyler MaddenEastview S S - gbev
566Tyler MurrayEastview S S - gbev
567Andrew ShermanEastview S S - gbev
568Jon WhitelawEastview S S - gbev
569Ashley MoesEden High School - soeh
570Bethany MoesEden High School - soeh
571Heather StuiveEden High School - soeh
572Samantha BoivinElliot Lake S S - noel
573Brianna LeesElliot Lake S S - noel
574Wesley HuffElliot Lake S S - noel
575Brian KillenElliot Lake S S - noel
576Olivia CharnuskiElmira D S S - cwel
577Bryan GirouxElmira D S S - cwel
578Eric BoltonElmvale D H S - gbel
579Josh ChaseElmvale D H S - gbel
580Chad ClarkeElmvale D H S - gbel
581Colin HendersonElmvale D H S - gbel
582Craig KnuffElmvale D H S - gbel
583Kyle KnuffElmvale D H S - gbel
584Alex MacdonaldElmvale D H S - gbel
585Kevin NigroElmvale D H S - gbel
586Kyle O'NeilElmvale D H S - gbel
587Craig SpeersElmvale D H S - gbel
588Greg WilkeyElmvale D H S - gbel
589Steve WilliamsEmery C I - tnem
590Jonathon FisherEnglehart H S - neeh
591Melissa FraserErin D H S - cwer
592Lindsay BalanceErnestown S S - eoet
593Meredith PappsErnestown S S - eoet
594Matt HummellErnestown S S - eoet
595David JonesErnestown S S - eoet
596Josh LappalaErnestown S S - eoet
597Nathan BeerEspanola H S - noes
598Dan CoulombeEspanola H S - noes
599Clancy MacNeilEspanola H S - noes
600Andrew McCullochEspanola H S - noes
601James RobertsonEspanola H S - noes
602Randy ThibeaultEspanola H S - noes
603Candace GarrodEssex D H S - swes
604Shealyn McLaughlinEssex D H S - swes
605David BinderEssex D H S - swes
606Elizabeth DineenEtobicoke C I - twet
607Emily JoslinEtobicoke C I - twet
608Larah MaunderEtobicoke C I - twet
609Alanna StewartEtobicoke C I - twet
610Jill StrattonEtobicoke C I - twet
611Tess ThornleyEtobicoke C I - twet
612Joseph KimEtobicoke C I - twet
613Kirk ScheibelhutEtobicoke C I - twet
614Filmon TsadaEtobicoke C I - twet
615Shemon TysonEtobicoke C I - twet
616Erin GilchristF. E. Madill S S - woma
617AJ BeasleyF. E. Madill S S - woma
618Deric KruseF. E. Madill S S - woma
619Ieshon MorrisF. E. Madill S S - woma
620Holly BensonF. J. Brennan H S - swbn
621Rachel LariviereF. J. Brennan H S - swbn
622Jaide LyonsF. J. Brennan H S - swbn
623Justin OddyF. J. Brennan H S - swbn
624Demond WalcottF. J. Brennan H S - swbn
625Jason CheungFather Michael McGivney - yrfm
626Kevin RichmondFather Michael McGivney - yrfm
627Jerome St. BernardFather Michael McGivney - yrfm
628Michael ValentineFather Michael McGivney - yrfm
629Kareem WilliamsFather Michael McGivney - yrfm
630Nigel WilliamsFather Michael McGivney - yrfm
631Sara CollinsFellowes H S - eofe
632Nikki BrownFletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
633Antoniette HenryFletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
634Keisha KoneyFletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
635Omega MightyFletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
636Annoh PortiaFletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
637Daundre BarnabyFletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
638Stephen FitzgeraldFletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
639David GrantFletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
640Kirk RobinsonFletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
641Mario SlackFletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
642Fairen MooreForest Heights C I - cwfh
643Tegan StairsForest Heights C I - cwfh
644Alex WitmerForest Heights C I - cwfh
645Carley DartFr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
646Jennelle McCallaFr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
647Michelle TheophileFr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
648Remy BinnsFr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
649Ryan CharltonFr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
650Nick HenryFr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
651Jelissa AbankwahFr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
652Tina DeCarvalhoFr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
653Nadia FilippelliFr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
654Ryann FlectherFr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
655Melanie MoncrieffeFr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
656Rae-Dawn ReidFr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
657Angel RoqueFr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
658Jessica RoqueFr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
659Tanika SimpsonFr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
660Ulysses MendozaFr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
661Rocco TrichioFr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
662Alosa ZenicaninFr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
663Courtney ClarkeFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
664Shanice HarrisFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
665Shivonne ModesteFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
666Alyssa MoiseFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
667Diondra StewartFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
668Rosanna UFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
669Shannon WilsonFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
670Michael AntwiFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
671Akeem BarklayFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
672Lem De La CruzFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
673Daniel RemallaFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
674Phillip SteerFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
675Daniel TranFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
676Richard WestFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
677Adam WilsonFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli
678Catherine FarishFrontenac S S - eoft
679Stephanie StewartFrontenac S S - eoft
680Andrew DionneFrontenac S S - eoft
681Josh GeorgeFrontenac S S - eoft
682Nick McGrawFrontenac S S - eoft
683Tyler McIntoshFrontenac S S - eoft
684Ben O'ConnorFrontenac S S - eoft
685Lauren DohertyGalt C & V I - cwga
686Danielle MasonGalt C & V I - cwga
687Clarke SteacyGananoque S S - eoga
688Matthew JacobsGeneral Vanier I S - eogv
689Ben LaneGeorge S. Henry Acad - tnhe
690Conrad GrayGeorges Vanier S S - tnva
691Chelsea JensenGeorgetown D H S - ghgt
692Samantha TenHoeveGeraldton C S - nwgr
693Joseph AlbuGeraldton C S - nwgr
694Patrick LevesqueGeraldton C S - nwgr
695Mason ShawayahamishGeraldton C S - nwgr
696Josee CharronGisele-Lalonde E S - ncgi
697Alex BatemanGlebe C I - ncgl
698Kelly BatemanGlebe C I - ncgl
699Athena BleekerGlebe C I - ncgl
700Helena BleekerGlebe C I - ncgl
701Emilie HalleGlebe C I - ncgl
702Ilana HanesGlebe C I - ncgl
703Almarie HillGlebe C I - ncgl
704Vivian HuynhGlebe C I - ncgl
705Emma LandryGlebe C I - ncgl
706Maddie MartinGlebe C I - ncgl
707Olivia MerrittGlebe C I - ncgl
708Kashanie ThomasGlebe C I - ncgl
709Colin AubreyGlebe C I - ncgl
710Wesley ChenGlebe C I - ncgl
711Russell HawkinsGlebe C I - ncgl
712Simon KingGlebe C I - ncgl
713Jacinto MarquesGlebe C I - ncgl
714Ben NguyenGlebe C I - ncgl
715Jack OhlsenGlebe C I - ncgl
716Alex Van VaerenbergGlebe C I - ncgl
717Olivia SergeantGlendale H S - wogd
718Ryan MatejekGlendale H S - wogd
719Tim HuebschGloucester H S - ncgr
720Daniel GoddardGordon Graydon Mem. S S - rpgg
721Alex GilesGovernor Simcoe S S - sogs
722Laura ScullGovernor Simcoe S S - sogs
723Michelle CybulskiGrand River C I - cwgr
724Claire GibneyGrand River C I - cwgr
725Lindsay McVicarGrand River C I - cwgr
726Casey PottierGrand River C I - cwgr
727Nadia QahwashGrand River C I - cwgr
728Sam StevensGrand River C I - cwgr
729Shannon ZintelGrand River C I - cwgr
730Bobby ColoradoGrand River C I - cwgr
731Kyle DekkerGrand River C I - cwgr
732Kyle ScheifeleGrand River C I - cwgr
733Zac TarsGravenhurst H S - gbgh
734Cara MartinGreenwood College - tdgr
735Brian FarnsworthGrenville Christian - eogc
736Mark FarnsworthGrenville Christian - eogc
737Kevan PuddicombeGrenville Christian - eogc
738Keri AldermanGrimsby D S S - sogr
739Karley BeachGrimsby D S S - sogr
740Alanah DrakeGrimsby D S S - sogr
741Carly DrakeGrimsby D S S - sogr
742Devon GlodziakGrimsby D S S - sogr
743Jess HicksGrimsby D S S - sogr
744Brittany KadwellGrimsby D S S - sogr
745Erin KurpeGrimsby D S S - sogr
746Heather KurpeGrimsby D S S - sogr
747Kristin MacLeodGrimsby D S S - sogr
748Megan MacLeodGrimsby D S S - sogr
749Kelsie SlaterGrimsby D S S - sogr
750Hannah WoodsGrimsby D S S - sogr
751Doug EasterbrookGrimsby D S S - sogr
752Tyler RouseGrimsby D S S - sogr
753Ryan ThomasGrimsby D S S - sogr
754Tracey BoeringaGuido De Bres C H S - sogu
755Kevin FraserH.B. Beal S S - wobe
756Chelsey NicholasHagersville S S - soha
757Scott DeGraafHagersville S S - soha
758Joey SchaefferHagersville S S - soha
759Rebecca IdeHaliburton Highlands - cohh
760Brandi ReidHaliburton Highlands - cohh
761Matt DucheneHaliburton Highlands - cohh
762Gill ThomasHamilton District C H S - sohd
763Tim YoungHamilton District C H S - sohd
764Daphne HaggartyHammarskjold H S - nwhj
765Kelti JohnHammarskjold H S - nwhj
766Mitch BroserHarrow D H S - swha
767Aaron WrightHarrow D H S - swha
768Guillaume Fauteux-BraultHawkesbury ES - eohb
769Kaylee DakersHeart Lake S S - rphl
770Jon BerkiHeart Lake S S - rphl
771Eric BrathwaiteHeart Lake S S - rphl
772Kadeem DouglasHeart Lake S S - rphl
773Justin DuncanHeart Lake S S - rphl
774Danny PalmerHeart Lake S S - rphl
775Dustin T EldridgeHenry Street H S - lohs
776Shelby BordiHighland S S - sohi
777Alex HarrissHighland S S - sohi
778Jenn JohnHighland S S - sohi
779Robyn MildrenHighland S S - sohi
780Courtney PattersonHighland S S - sohi
781Robin PressHighland S S - sohi
782Jessie SawyersHighland S S - sohi
783Emily ShingHighland S S - sohi
784Austin DraperHighland S S - sohi
785Nathaniel HaywardHighland S S - sohi
786John HuczelHighland S S - sohi
787Kevin PattersonHighland S S - sohi
788Kevin ShaverHighland S S - sohi
789Tyson SmithHighland S S - sohi
790Jeff VanderharstHighland S S - sohi
791Jon VentrescaHighland S S - sohi
792Jennie BiewaldHillcrest H S - nchc
794Jennifer LimbrickHillcrest H S - nchc
795Tiffany LockeHillcrest H S - nchc
796Rose NadeauHillcrest H S - nchc
797Laura PsutkaHillcrest H S - nchc
798Rebecca TaetzHillcrest H S - nchc
799Erin TurnballHillcrest H S - nchc
800Alison Van LoonHillcrest H S - nchc
801Danelle WoodsHillcrest H S - nchc
802Kevin BoczarHillcrest H S - nchc
803Allan BrettHillcrest H S - nchc
804Aiden KennedyHillcrest H S - nchc
805Ahmed MattanHillcrest H S - nchc
806Hunter StewardHillcrest H S - nchc
807Alison OwerHillfield-Strathallan - cihs
808Brian TimmisHillfield-Strathallan - cihs
809Madison ThomasHoly Cross - wohc
810Tristan BalintHoly Cross - wohc
811Jill GildersHoly Cross C S S - coho
812Mike ZeppieriHoly Cross C S S - coho
813Kelsie BallHoly Cross C S S - eohc
814Stephanie HulseHoly Cross C S S - eohc
815Angela KingHoly Cross C S S - eohc
816Riley ShkimbaHoly Cross C S S - eohc
817Todd DelaneyHoly Cross C S S - eohc
818Jermaine EdwardsHoly Cross C S S - eohc
819Edwin GiguerreHoly Cross C S S - eohc
820Matt HulseHoly Cross C S S - eohc
821Brendan PerryHoly Cross C S S - eohc
822Justin TullochHoly Cross C S S - eohc
823Hayley NealHoly Name of Mary S S - rphn
824Michelle BakerHoly Names H S - swhn
825Marissa BozzettoHoly Names H S - swhn
826Renee BradleyHoly Names H S - swhn
827Yinka OlorunnifeHoly Names H S - swhn
828Stephanie QuattrociocchiHoly Names H S - swhn
829Nicole SassineHoly Names H S - swhn
830Bethanie WachnaHoly Names H S - swhn
831Zach LivingstonHoly Names H S - swhn
832Eden HaskettHoly Trinity - cwht
833Victoria FloydHoly Trinity C H S - ncht
834Daniel KotwinskiHoly Trinity C S S - ghht
835Gerald MorrisHoly Trinity C S S - ghht
836Antoine PaulHoly Trinity C S S - loht
837Hillary ToppsHoly Trinity H S - cihy
838Kayala BarneyHoly Trinity H S - gbht
839Jeff CantaruttiHoly Trinity H S - gbht
840Ian DonaldHon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
841Akin OyedeleHon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
842Mitchell TomeHon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
843David WestonHon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
844Aliah El-HouniHumberside C I - tshu
845Anika GreenHumberside C I - tshu
846Brynn OstvikHumberside C I - tshu
847Ian HanelakHumberside C I - tshu
848Mellissa MerrowHuron Heights S S - yrhh
849Chelsea LynesHuron Park S S - wohp
850Christianne LelaImmaculata H S - ncim
851Danielle BeckettIngersoll D C I - woin
852Tara EllisIona S S - rpio
853Sarah OagIona S S - rpio
854Kaylie IserhoffIroquois Falls S S - neif
855Stephanie MacNeilIroquois Ridge H S - ghir
856Patrice WrightIroquois Ridge H S - ghir
857Caitlin BuytingJ. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
858Kara PalmerJ. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
859Deandra RichardsJ. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
860Amanda ScottJ. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
861Aisha StephensonJ. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
862Sarah FergusonJacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
863Jeremy NicholasJacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
864Rob ReedJacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
865Jon SheppardJacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
866Louis MensahJames Cardinal McGuigan - tdmg
867Jessica NederendJean Vanier C H S - gbjv
868Stesha ConwayJean Vanier E S - sojv
869Echo FleuryJean Vanier E S - sojv
870Nick WilliamsJohn Cabot C S S - rpjc
871Samantha OfficerJohn Diefenbaker S S - cwjd
872Jessica JohnsonJohn F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
873Katie McNallyJohn F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
874Brady McEwenJohn F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
875Joel MohrJohn F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
876Brad PurtonJohn F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
877Samantha FawcettJohn Fraser S S - rpjf
878Kalleigh YounesJohn Fraser S S - rpjf
879Robert KoziarskiJohn Fraser S S - rpjf
880Sean WilsonJohn McCrea S S - ncjm
881Cassie WilburJohn McGregor S S - swmg
882Dustin KieferJohn Paul II S S - wopa
883Sarah BabinKapuskasing D H S - nekp
884Michelle BelangerKapuskasing D H S - nekp
885Tiffany HeonKapuskasing D H S - nekp
886Wesley JanzenKapuskasing D H S - nekp
887Derick RobinsonKeswick H S - yrke
888D. J. WhiteKeswick H S - yrke
889Jenna BaileyKincardine D S S - cwkc
890Margaret HyslopKing City S S - yrkc
891Shannon HyslopKing City S S - yrkc
892Hannah BagnallKingston C & V I - eoks
893Sarah MillsKingston C & V I - eoks
894Josh EdwardsKingston C & V I - eoks
895Alexander HintonKingston C & V I - eoks
896Josh McRaeKingston C & V I - eoks
897Graeme PickettKingston C & V I - eoks
898Dylan PowersKingston C & V I - eoks
899Chris RobinsonKingston C & V I - eoks
900Eloramae GonyeauKipling C I - twki
901Miriam BakerKirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
902Danielle DuchesneKirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
903Julie HaaseKirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
904Leah ZapotochnyKirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
905Anthony Del PaiKirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
906Tom EkKirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
907Leslie LavictoireKirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
908Frank SwansonKirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
909Jessica BauerKorah C & V S - noko
910Angie DobbsKorah C & V S - noko
911Michela FebbraroKorah C & V S - noko
912Sarah FortaisKorah C & V S - noko
913Robin KoskelaKorah C & V S - noko
914Cassandra McCaigKorah C & V S - noko
915Kaitlyn TrainKorah C & V S - noko
916Mackenzie CookKorah C & V S - noko
917Matt GlibotaKorah C & V S - noko
918Jordan LangKorah C & V S - noko
919Valerie RobertL'Escale E S - eole
920Christianne RoyL'Escale E S - eole
921Eric St-DenisL'Escale E S - eole
922C.J. BourassaL'Heritage E S - eolh
923Dale GladLake Superior H S - nwls
924Taylor TrappLake Superior H S - nwls
925Lauren ColeLakefield College - cilc
926Caley BedoreLakefield D S S - cola
927Jen FreymondLakefield D S S - cola
928Kristy HillLakefield D S S - cola
929Megan OostingLakefield D S S - cola
930Caroline SadlerLakefield D S S - cola
931Jason OlverLakefield D S S - cola
932Nick RoseLakefield D S S - cola
933Lenny DismberioLakeshore C H S - sola
934Josh HelsonLakeshore C H S - sola
935Garrett HouseLakeshore C H S - sola
936Jeremy RaeLakeshore C H S - sola
937Val ChristieLambton Central C & V I - swlc
938Brandy DobbinLambton Central C & V I - swlc
939Lacey McPhailLambton Central C & V I - swlc
940Kaitlyn SandersLambton Central C & V I - swlc
941Brad HueyLambton Central C & V I - swlc
942Brendan WilsonLambton Central C & V I - swlc
943Josh WilsonLambton Central C & V I - swlc
944Maria TyumkinLangstaff S S - yrla
945Karley AlbrechtLaSalle S S - nols
946Stacy CarterLaSalle S S - nols
947Meghan DalcourtLaSalle S S - nols
948Katelyn GrenkoLaSalle S S - nols
949Gillian ScottLaSalle S S - nols
950Nicholas AavikuLaSalle S S - nols
951Elijah AllenLaSalle S S - nols
952Matthew BaldiseraLaSalle S S - nols
953Lucas FaganelyLaSalle S S - nols
954Andrew LalondeLaSalle S S - nols
955John LevesqueLaSalle S S - nols
956Thomas McCallLaSalle S S - nols
957Austin MorrisonLaSalle S S - nols
958Nick O'BumsawinLaSalle S S - nols
959Joey PelletierLaSalle S S - nols
960Andrew PiccinettiLaSalle S S - nols
961Christopher PontesLaSalle S S - nols
962Phillip WoodLaSalle S S - nols
963Townsend BenardLaura Secord S S - sols
964Shawn BenchLaura Secord S S - sols
965Jordan GlancieLaura Secord S S - sols
966Taylor SimpsonLaura Secord S S - sols
967Lorelle ConveryLawrence Park C I - tslp
968Victoria GrummettLawrence Park C I - tslp
969Graham AllenLawrence Park C I - tslp
970Brooke DeBackerLeamington D S S - swlm
971Martha McCabeLeaside H S - tsle
972Shannon BuddLester B. Pearson C I - telp
973Tamika CharlesLester B. Pearson C I - telp
974Alivia ComrieLester B. Pearson C I - telp
975Samatha CrossLester B. Pearson C I - telp
976Janelle JamesLester B. Pearson C I - telp
977Tiniqua LindoLester B. Pearson C I - telp
978Latysha McIntoshLester B. Pearson C I - telp
979Shaad AzeezLester B. Pearson C I - telp
980Dillon CrossLester B. Pearson C I - telp
981Erin ReadyLindsay C & V I - coli
982Jade Chong-SmithLisgar C I - ncli
983Melissa Daly-BuajittiLisgar C I - ncli
984Cindy GeLisgar C I - ncli
985Jenn TranLisgar C I - ncli
986Fuad AhadLisgar C I - ncli
987Marouane BenchrifLisgar C I - ncli
988Abdul IbrahimLisgar C I - ncli
989Thomas McLoughlin-ColemanLisgar C I - ncli
990Terry NguonLisgar C I - ncli
991Mustafa SharifLisgar C I - ncli
992Adam StoneListowel D S S - woli
993Derek WarehamListowel D S S - woli
994Adriana MorinLively D S S - noli
995Ariane MorinLively D S S - noli
996Kelsey BrunelleLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
998Lindsay HocevarLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
999Renee JacquesLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1000Rebecca JohnstonLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1002Brianna LeclairLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1003Katie MainvilleLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1004Angie Mouden-PowerLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1006Nadika PyzikLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1007Natasia San CartierLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1009Kimberley SigouinLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1010Alex SwansonLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1012Korissa TyersLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1013Jessica WallingfordLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1014Meghan WestLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1015Amy WilliamsLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1016Stephane AyotteLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1017Josh HaslamLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1018Stephane JacquesLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1019Mike MedakovicLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1020Ben MerwinLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1021Dustin RyanLo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1022Courtney BorneLockerby C S - nolk
1023Tianna DeckLockerby C S - nolk
1024Sara HennessyLockerby C S - nolk
1025Ellen HouseLockerby C S - nolk
1026Paige LeclercLockerby C S - nolk
1027Kendra LillyLockerby C S - nolk
1028Leonora NemetLockerby C S - nolk
1029Jenna SchroederLockerby C S - nolk
1030Hailee ValtinsLockerby C S - nolk
1031Stacey WatsonLockerby C S - nolk
1032Bonnie WinshipLockerby C S - nolk
1033James HumphreyLockerby C S - nolk
1034Johanna DobranskyLondon Central S S - wolo
1035Stephanie MuiseLondon Central S S - wolo
1036Madi WallaceLondon Central S S - wolo
1037Jerome FaulknerLondon Central S S - wolo
1038Jesse FrancisLondon Central S S - wolo
1039Andrew SidhuLondon Central S S - wolo
1040Tanya BeishuizenLondon District Christian-wold
1041Jenna BrouwerLondon District Christian-wold
1042Emily BaasLord Dorchester S S - wodo
1043Amanda SprielLord Dorchester S S - wodo
1044Carolyn MancusoLoretto Abbey C S S - tdla
1045Kyla MedeirosLoretto College - tdlc
1046Adrienne BethuneLorne Park S S - rplp
1047Evan StevensLorne Park S S - rplp
1048Alexander WallaceLorne Park S S - rplp
1049Kevin WrightLorne Park S S - rplp
1050Joanna PeplakLoyola C S S - rplo
1051Anika RileyLoyola C S S - rplo
1052Catherine ShinyaLoyola C S S - rplo
1053Helena TragosinskiLoyola C S S - rplo
1054Kathleen ZubrowskiLoyola C S S - rplo
1055Kyle EsseryLoyola C S S - rplo
1056Evan JamesLoyola C S S - rplo
1058Andre PellandMacdonald-Cartier E S - nomc
1059David ThibertMacdonald-Cartier E S - nomc
1060Alex MullinMadawaska Valley D H S - eomv
1061Kellie AsanteMadonna C S S - tdma
1062Rosa SerafiniMadonna C S S - tdma
1063Iman BlackmanMalvern C I - tsmv
1064Hailey CummingsMalvern C I - tsmv
1065Anastasia FerdinandMalvern C I - tsmv
1066Emma TallmanManitoulin S S - nomi
1067Kaitlyn TallmanManitoulin S S - nomi
1068Leslie TaylorManitoulin S S - nomi
1069Aida TribineviciusManitoulin S S - nomi
1070Liz Van EveryManitoulin S S - nomi
1071Ashleigh WigginsManitoulin S S - nomi
1072Nick EspostoManitoulin S S - nomi
1073Danielle VillaltaMaple H. S. - yrmp
1074Anthony D'EliaMaple H. S. - yrmp
1075Michael MakarovMaple H. S. - yrmp
1076Alexa WinikMaranatha Christian - swmc
1077Serena ChinMarkham D H S - yrma
1078Ian CampbellMarkham D H S - yrma
1079Aaron DavisMarkham D H S - yrma
1080Greg HitchonMarkham D H S - yrma
1081Kevin VenezianoMarkham D H S - yrma
1082Shane WilliamsMarkham D H S - yrma
1083Lawrence ChenMarkville S S - yrmv
1084Matt SparkMarkville S S - yrmv
1085Lillian GonzalesMarshall McLuhan C S S - tdmm
1086Kwame NkrumahMarshall McLuhan C S S - tdmm
1087Emily DobkinMartingrove C I - twmg
1088Suzanne RodgerMartingrove C I - twmg
1089Nicole CharlesMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1090Lauryn ConwayMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1091Chantee DardaineMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1092Recia DuncanMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1093Phylicia GeorgeMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1094Shayna HenryMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1095Courtney LaurieMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1096Melanie LuiMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1097Annalisa PastoreMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1098Stacey RussellMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1099Rohan BelnavisMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1100Gareh JohnsonMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1101Chris TaitMary Ward C S S - tdwa
1102Melanie FentonMarymount College - nomm
1103Shawna MetcalfMarymount College - nomm
1104Rebecca Van KempenMarymount College - nomm
1105Alex AndersonMayfield S S - rpmf
1106Sophie Gartner-ManzonMayfield S S - rpmf
1107Jeannette GoodeMayfield S S - rpmf
1108Ritchea HodgeMayfield S S - rpmf
1110Monique ThomasMayfield S S - rpmf
1111Stephen AlliMayfield S S - rpmf
1112Stephanie SchipperMcKinnon Park H S - somk
1113Steve FoxMcKinnon Park H S - somk
1114Jason GadouryMcKinnon Park H S - somk
1116Amy DanielsMedway H S - wome
1117Hilary Kellar-ParsonsMedway H S - wome
1118Jen OlsonMedway H S - wome
1119Alicia BrownMerivale H S - ncmv
1120Jenna GilbertMerivale H S - ncmv
1121Jade HopkinsMerivale H S - ncmv
1122Alana BattistonMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1123Rebecca BirdMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1124Brenda ColleyMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1125Alex Di GiacomoMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1126Brynn FarrenMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1127Stephanie MalekMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1128Iina MalinkovaMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1129Clarity NicollMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1130Danielle StewartMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1131Chantelle SwitzerMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1132Alex BelluzzoMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1133Mathieu MarcocciaMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1134Antun PavelicMichael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1135Melanie CarriganMidland S S - gbmi
1136Kaitlin GagnonMidland S S - gbmi
1137Jesse BondMidland S S - gbmi
1138Jared ChapmanMidland S S - gbmi
1139Mark VaseyMidland S S - gbmi
1140Anne SzetoMilliken Mills H S - yrmm
1141Deron AgardMonarch Park C I - tsmp
1142Max DubinovskyMontcalm S S - womo
1143Shane RobertsMother Teresa C H S - ncmt
1144Anthony AndrewMother Teresa C S S - tdte
1145Emma CrombeenMother Teresa C S S - womt
1146Emily GoadMother Teresa C S S - womt
1147Michael LopatowskiMother Teresa C S S - womt
1148Blake GoodingNantyr Shores S S - gbns
1149Garrett NikannenNantyr Shores S S - gbns
1150Megan HerrittNapanee D S S - eona
1151Jason BestNeil McNeil H S - tdmc
1152Eric WestcottNeil McNeil H S - tdmc
1153Dushane FarrierNeil McNeil H S - tdmc
1154Davis PennyNeil McNeil H S - tdmc
1155Joshua WaitheNeil McNeil H S - tdmc
1156Ian DonaldNepean H S - ncne
1157Cameron GoertzenNiagara D S S - soni
1158Lisa KerryNicholson C C - coni
1159Tara AllaireNipigon-Red Rock D H S - nwnr
1160Andrew DandieNorth Albion C I - twna
1161Dwayne PeddieNorth Albion C I - twna
1162Laurena MathiesNorth Dundas D H S - eond
1163Justin ComeauNorth Dundas D H S - eond
1164Tyler FawcettNorth Dundas D H S - eond
1165Elyse GorrellNorth Grenville D H S - eong
1166Taylor WhiteNorth Hastings D H S - conh
1167Jamie SwitzerNorth Hastings D H S - conh
1168Danielle VanosNorth Lambton S S - swml
1169Carrie VanhieNorth Middlesex D H S - wonm
1170Jessica VanhieNorth Middlesex D H S - wonm
1171Robert KustermansNorth Middlesex D H S - wonm
1172Lisa BeechNorth Park C & V S - cwnp
1173Anthony DandieNorth Park C & V S - cwnp
1174Madelaine CummingsNorth Toronto C I - tsnt
1175Xiaowei LuiNorth Toronto C I - tsnt
1176Quinn PaulsonNorth Toronto C I - tsnt
1177Erin M'LarkeyNorthern C I & V S - swno
1178Kendel RossNorthern C I & V S - swno
1179Cole BloxamNorthern C I & V S - swno
1180Casey GarbatyNorthern C I & V S - swno
1181Justin GiffelsNorthern C I & V S - swno
1182Kevin HonigNorthern C I & V S - swno
1183Justin KeatingNorthern C I & V S - swno
1184Rob KiralyNorthern C I & V S - swno
1185Michael LeverNorthern C I & V S - swno
1186Luke LundNorthern C I & V S - swno
1187Paul PersichettiNorthern C I & V S - swno
1188Jamie SurmanNorthern C I & V S - swno
1189Jesse BurmanNorthern S S - nono
1190Mathieu CharbonneauNorthern S S - nono
1191Brittany GraysonNorthern S S - tsno
1192Kristen HyodoNorthern S S - tsno
1193Ayla LefkowitzNorthern S S - tsno
1194Laura PathakNorthern S S - tsno
1195Brittany RoseNorthern S S - tsno
1196Heather SinclairNorthern S S - tsno
1197Alexandra TerrellNorthern S S - tsno
1198Jackie ToddNorthern S S - tsno
1199Mike FarineNorthern S S - tsno
1200Brandon IrishNorthern S S - tsno
1201Chris JacksonNorthern S S - tsno
1202Akki MackayNorthern S S - tsno
1203Alex NurseNorthern S S - tsno
1204Kevin VidalNorthern S S - tsno
1205Lindsay OxbyNorwell D S S - cwnw
1206Vicky RumphNorwell D S S - cwnw
1207Rachel MattsonNotre Dame - tdnd
1208Natalie Jaciw-ZurakowskyNotre Dame C S S - lond
1209Sherfield JohnNotre Dame C S S - lond
1210Stephanie MatthewsNotre Dame C S S - lond
1211Cheria MorganNotre Dame C S S - lond
1212Charlotte PedersenNotre Dame C S S - lond
1213Michael AndersonNotre Dame C S S - lond
1214Jordan BaylissNotre Dame C S S - lond
1215Robert BentleyNotre Dame C S S - lond
1216Clyde D'SouzaNotre Dame C S S - lond
1217William GreciaNotre Dame C S S - lond
1218Chris HorbayNotre Dame C S S - lond
1219Andrew Jaciw-ZurakowskyNotre Dame C S S - lond
1220Jerrel MandaweNotre Dame C S S - lond
1221Brayan PattenNotre Dame C S S - lond
1222LeeAndrew YoungNotre Dame C S S - lond
1223Veronique CharbonneauNotre Dame College - nond
1224Valerie ValiquetteNotre Dame College - nond
1225Benoit BizierNotre Dame College - nond
1226Kyle BlakeNotre Dame College - nond
1227Cedric CarriereNotre Dame College - nond
1228Mathieu M ChartrandNotre Dame College - nond
1229Jean-Marc LabelleNotre Dame College - nond
1230Eric OuelletteNotre Dame College - nond
1231Justin OuelletteNotre Dame College - nond
1232Martin RiopelNotre Dame College - nond
1233Eric RoqueNotre Dame College - nond
1234Georges SeresseNotre Dame College - nond
1235Benoit TramontiniNotre Dame College - nond
1236Felicia DraczNotre Dame College - sond
1237Cheyenne JopeNotre Dame College - sond
1238Rebecca SkaftfieldNotre Dame College - sond
1239Daniel AmmendoliaNotre Dame College - sond
1240John BeckNotre Dame College - sond
1241Matt DimarcantonioNotre Dame College - sond
1242Brian VandenboschNotre Dame H S - eono
1243Alison BerzinsNotre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1244Katie HousleyNotre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1245Molly McLaughlinNotre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1246Stephanie MoffatNotre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1247Corinne NorrisNotre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1248Jennifer PerraultNotre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1249Michelle PiosNotre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1250Alycia LafleurO'Gorman H S - neog
1251Brianna YardO'Gorman H S - neog
1252Bridget YardO'Gorman H S - neog
1253Ryan ColeO'Gorman H S - neog
1254Gillian MorganO'Neill C & V I - loon
1255Shawn HongO'Neill C & V I - loon
1256Meredith AllanOakridge S S - wooa
1257Jen HouseOakridge S S - wooa
1258Johnny DrakeOakridge S S - wooa
1259Ryan GeorgeOakridge S S - wooa
1260Patrick McConnellOakridge S S - wooa
1261Sherine WellsOakwood C I - tsoa
1262Thomas MosherOakwood C I - tsoa
1263Emma DobsonOpeongo H S - eoop
1264Courtney SinclairOpeongo H S - eoop
1265Nathan ClarkOpeongo H S - eoop
1266Alex LavoieOpeongo H S - eoop
1267Carlin McLeanOrchard Park S S - soop
1268Marlee FreemanOrillia D C & V I - gbor
1269Emma GlasgowOrillia D C & V I - gbor
1270Tayte HewsonOrillia D C & V I - gbor
1271Satbir KaurOrillia D C & V I - gbor
1272Hannah RolstonOrillia D C & V I - gbor
1273Cassandra RuffOrillia D C & V I - gbor
1274Amy TownOrillia D C & V I - gbor
1275Josh MilliganOrillia D C & V I - gbor
1276Luke ShakellOrillia D C & V I - gbor
1277Wes VanLuvenOrillia D C & V I - gbor
1278Jesse McCluskeyOsgoode H S - ncos
1279Tyler SawyerOsgoode H S - ncos
1280Olivia CrearyOur Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1281Kyle AttardOur Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1282Jonathan BagalascaOur Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1283Jonathan BuckleyOur Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1284Nick ColosimoOur Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1285Christian GuirguisOur Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1286Jordan HenryOur Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1287Raul ThompsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1288Kaitlin RutledgeOur Lady of the Lake - yrll
1289Greg JonesParis D H S - cwpa
1290Brent RoubosPark Street C I - gbpk
1291Melissa MignotParkdale C I - tspd
1292Crystal AllsopParkside C I - wops
1293Jayla DekrakerParkside C I - wops
1294Justine McCurdyParkside C I - wops
1295Samantha PorterParkside C I - wops
1296Dean WillandParkside C I - wops
1297Scott HendryParry Sound H S - gbpa
1298Tim HendryParry Sound H S - gbpa
1299Justin TaylorParry Sound H S - gbpa
1300Jen CorrickPatrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
1301Charlotte FarquharsonPaul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1302Matthew HughesPaul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1303Matthew PaplykPaul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1304Stephanie BraundPauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
1305Kerri HenhawkPauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
1306Miguel WasonPauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
1308Ellen RossPenetanguishene S S - gbpn
1309Jackie SauvePenetanguishene S S - gbpn
1310Danielle TomsPenetanguishene S S - gbpn
1311Kyle ReidPenetanguishene S S - gbpn
1312Justin McNeelyPerth & District C I - eope
1313Sarah KlassenPeterborough C I V S - cope
1314Mateya ZemljaPhilip Pocock C S S - rppp
1315Anthony FazioPhilip Pocock C S S - rppp
1316Daniel NoviaPhilip Pocock C S S - rppp
1317Matt SpataroPickering College - cipi
1318Adriana AllenPickering H S - lopi
1319Chloe BeckfordPickering H S - lopi
1320Jessica CateriniPickering H S - lopi
1321Celeste ChandlerPickering H S - lopi
1322Cecile DeJaggerPickering H S - lopi
1323Teddi-Anne GilbertPickering H S - lopi
1324Vanessa JosephPickering H S - lopi
1325Melody LeePickering H S - lopi
1326Jessica NasmithPickering H S - lopi
1327Shenika SchoburghPickering H S - lopi
1328Galenell SinclairPickering H S - lopi
1329Marissa SmithPickering H S - lopi
1330Aiash WhartonPickering H S - lopi
1331Adam BrownPickering H S - lopi
1332Sheldon ConnellPickering H S - lopi
1333Ceileb Downey-BrownPickering H S - lopi
1334Kamayu DugganPickering H S - lopi
1335Charlton ElliotPickering H S - lopi
1336Ryan GordonPickering H S - lopi
1337Shane HerbertPickering H S - lopi
1338Stephen LopezPickering H S - lopi
1339MacKenzie MoseleyPickering H S - lopi
1340Chris SadadathPickering H S - lopi
1341Troy Sievwright-AdamsPickering H S - lopi
1342Zachary SlaterPickering H S - lopi
1343Andrew SpencePickering H S - lopi
1344Darryl ThomasPickering H S - lopi
1345Jameel WilliamsomPickering H S - lopi
1346Brandon WilsonPickering H S - lopi
1347Amber CushniePine Ridge S S - lopr
1348Laura DrummondPine Ridge S S - lopr
1349Shona DunkleyPine Ridge S S - lopr
1350Chantel Phillips-RobinsonPine Ridge S S - lopr
1351Ayesha RumblePine Ridge S S - lopr
1352Lindsay TaylorPine Ridge S S - lopr
1353Kim WestPine Ridge S S - lopr
1354Aleisha WilmotPine Ridge S S - lopr
1355Jabari HenryPine Ridge S S - lopr
1356Callum LynchPine Ridge S S - lopr
1357Isiah SwabyPine Ridge S S - lopr
1358Adrian WilliamsonPine Ridge S S - lopr
1359Kreten WindrosPine Ridge S S - lopr
1360Danielle BlairPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1361Kim BrownPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1362Octavia NeblettPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1363Jenelle NilesPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1364Ginhette ReyesPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1365Vanessa VolcyPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1366Ashley WillsPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1367Dezi ArcaPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1368Steven CowanPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1369Xavier DeGuzmanPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1370Deshawn FarrellPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1371Jarrett HamiltonPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1372Dericko NajasPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1373Mark ThomasPope John Paul I I - tdjp
1374Jacob JohnPort Arthur C I - nwpa
1375Sandra OfosuPort Credit S S - rppc
1376Mohamed AliPort Credit S S - rppc
1377Mike KellettPort Credit S S - rppc
1378Mark SteelePort Credit S S - rppc
1379Kevin BlackneyPort Perry H S - lopp
1380Luke DurwardPort Perry H S - lopp
1381Billy GreerPort Perry H S - lopp
1382Thomas MorrisonPort Perry H S - lopp
1383Ian WallworkPrince Edward C I - copr
1384Tayler WhitleyQuinte Christian H S - coqc
1385Josiah LuttjeboerQuinte Christian H S - coqc
1386Michael SweeneyQuinte Christian H S - coqc
1387Janice PerryR.H. King Academy - teki
1388Natalie GrayR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1389Victoria HannaR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1390Stephanie MartinR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1391Jordyn RadkeR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1392Jessica ScheffeeR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1393Jennifer TomayerR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1394Matthew BruceR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1395Marcus DillonR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1396Brandon FlemingR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1397Darnell JonesR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1398David LangfordR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1399Benson LangilleR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1400Dan O'ConnellR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1401Brandon ParksR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1402Aaron PattersonR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1403Jamie SodhiR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1404Callum SutherlandR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1405Lisa GrieveRegina Mundi College - wore
1406Elias GranilloRegina Mundi College - wore
1407Veronica CatryRegiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1408Kate GillisRegiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1409Shawna JustinichRegiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1410Paige KasaboskiRegiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1411lAURA KingRegiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1412Kevin CooperRegiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1413Jason SteelsRegiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1414Amanda BrydgesRenfrew C I - eore
1415Alanna HolzRenfrew C I - eore
1416Kelsey JessupRenfrew C I - eore
1417Zoe ScharfRenfrew C I - eore
1418Caitlin VandodewaardRenfrew C I - eore
1419Travis HolmesRenfrew C I - eore
1420Zak KolkowskiRenfrew C I - eore
1421Lisey AustinResurrection C S S - cwrs
1422Maddie ButtingerResurrection C S S - cwrs
1423Natalie ButtingerResurrection C S S - cwrs
1424Brandi Czako-MahResurrection C S S - cwrs
1425Sarah FedyResurrection C S S - cwrs
1426Emma GlofcheskiResurrection C S S - cwrs
1427Gabrielle LammResurrection C S S - cwrs
1428Lisa LangResurrection C S S - cwrs
1429Rachel LorimerResurrection C S S - cwrs
1430Ranique O'SullivanResurrection C S S - cwrs
1431Melissa QuehlResurrection C S S - cwrs
1432Adrienne WilsonResurrection C S S - cwrs
1433Adrian WeberResurrection C S S - cwrs
1434Victoria SiemonRichview C I - twri
1435Manny ArrozRichview C I - twri
1436Chris KiehnRichview C I - twri
1437Julian SuszkoRichview C I - twri
1438Jonathan GrahamRick Hansen S S - rpha
1439Shannon MuellerRideau D H S - eord
1440Annabelle PorterRideau D H S - eord
1441Christian BreseeRideau D H S - eord
1442Clay PattersonRideau D H S - eord
1443jessica CairnsRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1444Meagen KrawczykRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1445Jessica TarnawskiRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1446Nechelle VenturiniRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1447Tim BetzoldRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1448Josh FrankRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1449Todd KrupaRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1450Dan MacLeodRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1451Mikey MaljkovicRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1452Adam RuddRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1453Troy SiderRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1454Kyle TomaselloRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1455Cody TruaxRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1456Nick WoehlRidgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1457Alysse KennedyRidley College - ciri
1458Stevey Brown-DarrellRidley College - ciri
1459Amos KalingdagaRidley College - ciri
1460Jessica HumphriesRiverdale C I - tsrd
1461Adelaide JohnsonRiverdale C I - tsrd
1462Jennifer LauRiverdale C I - tsrd
1463Harry GodfreyRiverdale C I - tsrd
1464Nirosan SarweswarnRiverdale C I - tsrd
1465Wilson TangRiverdale C I - tsrd
1466Katie SichRiverside S S - swrs
1467Nick FalkRiverside S S - swrs
1468Danielle LyteRobert Bateman - ghrb
1469Brittany SchaffnerRoland Michener S S - nerm
1470Ainsley StevensRoland Michener S S - nerm
1471Matt DurlingRoland Michener S S - nerm
1472Simone DouglasRunnymede C I - twru
1473Jenee GordonRunnymede C I - twru
1474Jaideene LoweRunnymede C I - twru
1475Kaela Stinchcombe-BrownRunnymede C I - twru
1476Kenesha Stinchcombe-BrownRunnymede C I - twru
1477Venice WatsonRunnymede C I - twru
1478Charles AkomolafeRunnymede C I - twru
1479Simon HodgeRunnymede C I - twru
1480Andrew PeynadoRunnymede C I - twru
1481Chade ThomasRunnymede C I - twru
1482Celine LoyerSacre-Coeur E S C - nosa
1483Pat ArbourSacred Heart H S - ncsh
1484Nakisha Myers-WatsonSaint Charles Garnier - loga
1485Simon-Gabriel SavardSaint Charles Garnier - loga
1486Brittany HicksSaltfleet D H S - sosf
1487Jessica MaySaltfleet D H S - sosf
1488Erica ReiserSandwich S S - swsw
1489Tim EdwardsSandwich S S - swsw
1490David GomesSandwich S S - swsw
1491Matthew HaggartySandwich S S - swsw
1492Brett IngersollSandwich S S - swsw
1493Tyler MacLeodSandwich S S - swsw
1494Sam MalianSandwich S S - swsw
1495Nathan RivaSandwich S S - swsw
1496Nick RivaSandwich S S - swsw
1497Haley CadwalladerSarnia C I & T S - swsr
1498Tiffany HolmesSarnia C I & T S - swsr
1499Adrienne PayneSarnia C I & T S - swsr
1500Jackson GraySarnia C I & T S - swsr
1501Shannon GribbonsSaugeen D S S - cwsa
1502Brad MillarSaugeen D S S - cwsa
1503Evan PorterSaugeen D S S - cwsa
1504Brittany BlackSaunders S S - wosa
1505Emily CoxheadSaunders S S - wosa
1506Tessa DavisSaunders S S - wosa
1507Julia HaymanSaunders S S - wosa
1508Grace KeyshaSaunders S S - wosa
1509Mal LimmageSaunders S S - wosa
1510Sarah MasekSaunders S S - wosa
1511Lynsey McMullanSaunders S S - wosa
1512Alex PoetschkeSaunders S S - wosa
1513Aaron BowmanSaunders S S - wosa
1514Connor HammondSaunders S S - wosa
1515Tayler HarrisSaunders S S - wosa
1516Eric NeumannSaunders S S - wosa
1517Sander RatsepSaunders S S - wosa
1518Luke ThomasSaunders S S - wosa
1519Aaron MaboSeaway D H S - eose
1520Nick ThomasSeaway D H S - eose
1521Robert BabickiSilverthorn C I - twsi
1522Eric DonatelliSilverthorn C I - twsi
1523Philip SpisakSilverthorn C I - twsi
1524Alexey StrokachSilverthorn C I - twsi
1525Harley JacksonSimcoe C S - cwsi
1526Jenn BaysSinclair S S - losi
1527Justin BurkeSinclair S S - losi
1528Samantha BeattieSir Allan MacNab S S - soam
1529Lindsay FergusonSir Frederick Banting - woba
1530Kassandra HalletSir Frederick Banting - woba
1531Meghan HarrisSir Frederick Banting - woba
1532Kelsey LawSir Frederick Banting - woba
1533Shauna MalekSir Frederick Banting - woba
1534Kayla NgSir Frederick Banting - woba
1535Jessi PillingSir Frederick Banting - woba
1536Becca RauschSir Frederick Banting - woba
1537Kris FischerSir Frederick Banting - woba
1538Zack FordSir Frederick Banting - woba
1539Andrew GrahamSir Frederick Banting - woba
1540Scott LeitchSir Frederick Banting - woba
1541Jeremy LeiteSir Frederick Banting - woba
1542Nick Nesbitt-LarkingSir Frederick Banting - woba
1543Chris PaceSir Frederick Banting - woba
1544Jamie RyderSir Frederick Banting - woba
1545Ben VinkSir Frederick Banting - woba
1546Peter VinkSir Frederick Banting - woba
1547Drew WelchSir Frederick Banting - woba
1548Michael WhitfieldSir Frederick Banting - woba
1549Kristen AverySir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1550Holley DaileySir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1551Rhiannon JohnsSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1552Allison MarinichSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1553Wendy OleskiwSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1554Erin RatelleSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1555Emma SimardSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1556Christine ThomasSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1557Kendra WetzlSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1558Geoffrey GieniSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1559Dominik GrafSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1560Colin KimballSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1561Daniel LalondeSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1562Evan LarkinSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1563Eric NolandSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1564Patrick NolandSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1565Jason PoitrasSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1566Ryan PoserSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1567Robert RamsaySir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1568Jesse WetzlSir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1569Esther AdjekumSir John A. MacDonald - sojm
1570Natalee ProutSir John A. MacDonald - sojm
1571Lydia SteeleSir John A. MacDonald - sojm
1572Ahmed KhalifSir John A. MacDonald - sojm
1573Emmanuel MbangaSir John A. MacDonald - sojm
1574Tomeizel BarrySir John A. Macdonald - cwja
1575Melissa CookSir John A. Macdonald - cwja
1576Anna PedjaseSir John A. Macdonald - cwja
1577Sofia ReiveSir John A. Macdonald - cwja
1578Sara SuttonSir John A. Macdonald - cwja
1579Jeremy BattSir Robert Borden H S - ncbo
1580Chris HolmesSir Robert Borden H S - ncbo
1581Lionel CoxSir Wilfrid Laurier CI - tewl
1582Chris DuncanSir Wilfrid Laurier H S - ncwl
1583Syd LebanonSir Wilfrid Laurier H S - ncwl
1584Adam JacksonSir William Mulock S S - yrmu
1585Stefan RisticSir William Mulock S S - yrmu
1587Sarah BeigaSir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1588Chelsea DuncanSir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1589Cody BoydSir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1590Steve DemetraidesSir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1591Jordan HeckmanSir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1592Kevin MooreSir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1593James PaulSir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1594Paul SchollSir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1595Sopearin YosSir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1596Lydia FoleySmiths Falls D C I - eosf
1597Kayla MorrisonSmiths Falls D C I - eosf
1598Michael LeBlancSmiths Falls D C I - eosf
1599Storm PattersonSmiths Falls D C I - eosf
1600Esther VermeerSmithville District CHS - sosd
1601Terence AttemaSmithville District CHS - sosd
1602Caitlin FortierSouth Carleton H S - ncsc
1603Sarah KirkpatrickSouth Carleton H S - ncsc
1604Ben EngelSouth Carleton H S - ncsc
1605Matt HuntSouth Grenville D H S - eosg
1606Justin AnstettSouth Huron D H S - wosh
1607Amanda McMurtrieSouth Lincoln H S - sosl
1608Lindsay CarsonSouthwood S S - cwsw
1609Clair CornishSouthwood S S - cwsw
1610Lindsay FurtadoSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1611Godfred AdjeiSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1612Derek Boakye-yiadomSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1613Philip HayleSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1614Kojo HaywardSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1615Jermaine S SimpsonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1616Keisha Danso-dapaahSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1617Heather HamiltonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1618Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1619Luke ChristieSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1620David CoulsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1621Phil GrantSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1622Yannick HowSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1623Mike KimSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1624Clive WaltersSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1625Stephan NoelSt. Andrew's College - cisa
1626Nicholas PoonSt. Andrew's Jr. H S - tnsa
1627Charelle AnobileSt. Anne S S - swsa
1628Ashley DrouillardSt. Anne S S - swsa
1629Brittany HeddersonSt. Anne S S - swsa
1630Chantel HenrySt. Anne S S - swsa
1631Melissa RaduSt. Anne S S - swsa
1632Colin EdwardsSt. Anne S S - swsa
1633Andrew MlinaricSt. Anne S S - swsa
1634Drew PattersonSt. Anne S S - swsa
1635Julia TousawSt. Anne's C S S - wocs
1636Jory UylSt. Anne's C S S - wocs
1637Matt BovenSt. Anne's C S S - wocs
1638Tom LecomteSt. Anne's C S S - wocs
1639Nick McGilverySt. Anne's C S S - wocs
1640Cshandrika HutsonSt. Augustine C H S - yrag
1641Hailey TonerSt. Augustine C H S - yrag
1642Adrian Van RossumSt. Augustine C H S - yrag
1643Shanista HayeSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1644Christine HydeSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1645Renee JohnSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1646Ali McCartSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1647Deandra PaulSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1648Sherri PierceSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1649Amy RichardSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1650Alicia SmithSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1651Samantha SpikeSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1652Earl AbrahamSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1653Suyi GeorgewillSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1654Aaron JohnsonSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1655Jerome JohnsonSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1656Ryan JohnsonSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1657Andre McDowellSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1658Joseph NdububaSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1659Ikenna ObonnaSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1660Matt RodriguesSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1661Sheldon SinclairSt. Augustine S S - rpsa
1662Amanda JobstSt. Basil S S - nosb
1663Courtney RainsSt. Basil S S - nosb
1664Krista RoySt. Basil S S - nosb
1665Kristen SeatonSt. Basil S S - nosb
1666Chelsea VialSt. Basil S S - nosb
1667Lauren WoznySt. Basil S S - nosb
1668Kaelah ZeppaSt. Basil S S - nosb
1669Jordan LakeSt. Basil S S - nosb
1670Dustin SupakSt. Basil S S - nosb
1671Tia SemploniusSt. Benedict C S S - cwsb
1672Nathan LoehleSt. Benedict C S S - cwsb
1673Mohamed AhmedSt. Catharines C I V S - sosc
1674Erica HallockSt. Charles College - nosc
1675Carly GillSt. Christopher S S - swst
1676Laura GillSt. Christopher S S - swst
1677Marianne PickeringSt. Christopher S S - swst
1678Sarah TaylorSt. Christopher S S - swst
1679Kristie WillemsSt. Christopher S S - swst
1680David MooreSt. Christopher S S - swst
1681Matt ReddySt. Christopher S S - swst
1682Kim VanKempenSt. Clair S S - swsc
1683Shaun BissonSt. Clair S S - swsc
1684Stephanie HughesSt. Clement's School - cisc
1685Tamara JewettSt. Clement's School - cisc
1686Gordon DavidsonSt. David C H S - cwsd
1687Anthony GattoSt. David C H S - cwsd
1688Brandon KohlerSt. David C H S - cwsd
1689Luke StucklessSt. David C H S - cwsd
1690Greg TuckerSt. David C H S - cwsd
1691Jenni BauerSt. Francis S S - sofr
1692Ryan ChmielewskiSt. Francis S S - sofr
1693Christa AcquahSt. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1694Ashley LapinskiSt. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1695Athena McBeanSt. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1696Jamillah MensahSt. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1697Casandra QuaysonSt. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1698Jahmar FordeSt. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1699Chandail BrandisSt. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1700Kacy GraySt. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1701Paulina MaherSt. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1702Alex PecarSt. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1703Christina ShawSt. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1704Ashlie TraceySt. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1705Rebecca CarrSt. Ignatius S S - nwsi
1706Kim RichardsonSt. Ignatius S S - nwsi
1707Rebecca SteinhoffSt. Ignatius S S - nwsi
1708Chris BrownSt. Ignatius S S - nwsi
1709Thomas HillSt. Ignatius S S - nwsi
1710Alex MirabelliSt. Ignatius S S - nwsi
1711Amiee CastroSt. Jean de Brebeuf - ghjb
1712Rebecca HallamSt. Jean de Brebeuf - ghjb
1713Dianne FonsecaSt. Joan of Arc C.S.S. - rpja
1714Giselle MangalSt. Joan of Arc C.S.S. - rpja
1715Tolu FadiyaSt. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1716Danielle FonsecaSt. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1717Jelena PercySt. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1718Amanda TrueloveSt. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1719Craig HepditchSt. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1720Rachelle CordeauSt. John C H S - eojo
1721Sheldon Best-GreenSt. John C H S - eojo
1722Eli HaimeSt. John C H S - eojo
1723Sydney JordanSt. John C H S - eojo
1724Jeremy StevensSt. John C H S - eojo
1725T'Keyah DumoySt. Joseph S S - rpsj
1726Alanna KovacsSt. Joseph's H S - gbsj
1727Phillip CurcioneSt. Joseph's H S - gbsj
1728Noelle MontcalmSt. Joseph's H S - swsj
1729Krista Van NestSt. Joseph's H S - swsj
1730Mike BaranSt. Joseph's H S - swsj
1731Kain BrownSt. Joseph's H S - swsj
1732Ruth Ann KwarcianySt. Joseph's H S - wosj
1733Lexi WilsonSt. Joseph's H S - wosj
1734Matt BrissonSt. Joseph's H S - wosj
1735Rakal ByrnesSt. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1736Victoria HollandSt. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1737Amanda LawsonSt. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1738Britney RogersSt. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1739Joe Abi-NakedSt. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1740Alex AndrukoSt. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1741David MathersSt. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1742Mike MontecalvoSt. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1743Colton PonzoSt. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1744Anthony ScottSt. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1745Daniel SourtzisSt. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1746Mame Yaa Ankoma MensaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1747Bianca Archibald StirlingSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1748Perpetual ArhinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1749Natalie AtandaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1750Chantel HenrySt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1751Cherise McDowellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1752Natasha MoseleySt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1753Bianca SmellieSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1754Rhonda Kaye TrustySt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1755Melissa UwasombaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1756Demarquis AlexanderSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1757Martin Asante NimakoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1758Tristan AsheSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1759D\'Shaunie ByronSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1760Yunnell ClaytonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1761Koyoute ForsytheSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1762Nick GalloroSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1763Jeremy MoseleySt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1764Thomas NyarkoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1765Joe TriumbariSt. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1766Arianna PontelloSt. Mark C H S - ncsm
1767Christine WallaceSt. Mark C H S - ncsm
1768Shane McDonaldSt. Mark C H S - ncsm
1769Ramon MonsourSt. Mark C H S - ncsm
1770Todd PyperSt. Mark C H S - ncsm
1771Ken WallingfordSt. Mark C H S - ncsm
1772Alex HarasimowiczSt. Martin's S S - rpsm
1773Andrew Oteng-BaahSt. Martin's S S - rpsm
1774Sara AmatoSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1775Sara BullockSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1776Meghan CelettiSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1777Alysha GjosSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1778Shelby ManDonaldSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1779Kaitlin MorinSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1780Jessica NanneSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1781Stevie RevilleSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1782Tiffany SenkoSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1783Matthew AmadioSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1784Andrew BaziukSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1785John HarveySt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1786Chris LebelSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1787Richard MacLennanSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1788Mike PaluzziSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1789Brett ThompsonSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1790Mark ThorburnSt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1791Kasey Van ScoySt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1792Sean VardySt. Mary's College S S - nosm
1793Lauren ThomsonSt. Mary's D C & V I - wosm
1794Shannon FergusonSt. Mary's H S - eosm
1795Jason DeeksSt. Mary's H S - eosm
1796Belena HooperSt. Mary's H S - cwsy
1797Chris AntonySt. Mary's H S - losm
1798Ameer BarbaraSt. Mary's H S - losm
1799Charles ForbesSt. Mary's H S - losm
1800Ryan ForresterSt. Mary's H S - losm
1801Brandon JefferiesSt. Mary's H S - losm
1802Kyle LangdonSt. Mary's H S - losm
1803Jordan OramSt. Mary's H S - losm
1804Curtis ParkerSt. Mary's H S - losm
1805Leighton ParkerSt. Mary's H S - losm
1806Kareem PhillipSt. Mary's H S - losm
1807Shem ThomasSt. Mary's H S - losm
1808Corey GrozelleSt. Mary's S S - cosm
1809Meagan NederveenSt. Mary's S S - ghsm
1810Greg HayesSt. Mary's S S - ghsm
1811Sashanny SpencerSt. Mary's S S - tdsy
1812Lise ThurlerSt. Michael H S - eomh
1813Cameron McLeanSt. Michael H S - sosm
1814Andrew AguannoSt. Michael's College - cism
1815Devin CampbellSt. Michael's College - cism
1816Joe CappielloSt. Michael's College - cism
1817Nick CiampaSt. Michael's College - cism
1818Andy DelisiSt. Michael's College - cism
1819Darcy DrurySt. Michael's College - cism
1820Thomas FabianSt. Michael's College - cism
1821Andrew ForgioneSt. Michael's College - cism
1822Justin ForgioneSt. Michael's College - cism
1823Alex FrancellaSt. Michael's College - cism
1824Kyle FullerSt. Michael's College - cism
1825Ryan HurleySt. Michael's College - cism
1826Michael JosephSt. Michael's College - cism
1827Jonathan LoParkoSt. Michael's College - cism
1828Miguel MangelindanSt. Michael's College - cism
1829Brendan MorganSt. Michael's College - cism
1830Dallas NairneSt. Michael's College - cism
1831John NugentSt. Michael's College - cism
1832Mike PaceSt. Michael's College - cism
1833Pedro PessoaSt. Michael's College - cism
1834Louie PolyzoisSt. Michael's College - cism
1835Matthew PunzoSt. Michael's College - cism
1836Jeremy SinSt. Michael's College - cism
1837Chris SmithSt. Michael's College - cism
1838Lauren CrosbySt. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1839Marina DesjardinsSt. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1840Toria JohnsonSt. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1841Josephine SindaniSt. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1842Marina YacobSt. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1843Jordan AlexisSt. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1844Hilary QuirionSt. Patrick H S - nwsp
1845Richard CarsonWestgate C & V I - nwwg
1847Matt KroekerSt. Patrick H S - nwsp
1848Anthony LombardoSt. Patrick H S - nwsp
1850Matt McDanielSt. Patrick H S - nwsp
1851Jon PotvinSt. Patrick H S - nwsp
1852Josh PotvinSt. Patrick H S - nwsp
1853Keegan CastrilloSt. Patrick's S S - swsp
1854Charito HumphreysSt. Patrick's S S - swsp
1855Conchita HumphreysSt. Patrick's S S - swsp
1856Colleen LambSt. Patrick's S S - swsp
1857Maggie MullenSt. Patrick's S S - swsp
1858Tyler CichiniSt. Patrick's S S - swsp
1859Dustin CopeSt. Patrick's S S - swsp
1860Derek DrouinSt. Patrick's S S - swsp
1861Norm LegerSt. Patrick's S S - swsp
1862Brad MurraySt. Patrick's S S - swsp
1863Alex PrinsSt. Patrick's S S - swsp
1864Matt ZanbergenSt. Patrick's S S - swsp
1865Randall AntoineSt. Paul C H S - ncst
1866Valerie KozinaSt. Paul H S - sosp
1867Courtney OlahSt. Paul H S - sosp
1868Jason DistonSt. Paul H S - sosp
1869Nick OreskovichSt. Paul H S - sosp
1870Katrina VandervootSt. Peter C H S - ncsr
1871Sam IrvingSt. Peter's S S - gbsp
1872Hannah MartinSt. Peter's S S - gbsp
1873Andrew deGrootSt. Peter's S S - gbsp
1874Marcus HutchinsonSt. Pius X C H S - ncpx
1875Chris NormoyleSt. Pius X C H S - ncpx
1876David DapaahSt. Pius X C H S - ncpx
1877Adrian HuynhSt. Pius X C H S - ncpx
1880Amilia DiChiaraSt. Robert C H S - yrsr
1881Morgan LutersSt. Robert C H S - yrsr
1882Ashley OstridgeSt. Robert C H S - yrsr
1883David MastrangeloSt. Robert C H S - yrsr
1884Shayne RiceSt. Stephen's S S - loss
1885Heather BootsSt. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1886Joanne BootsSt. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1887Elizabeth GalatiSt. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1888Thamara JulienSt. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1889Yimika OyekanmiSt. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1890Laura PillaSt. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1891Matt BrownSt. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1892Eduardo PaoliniSt. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1893Kaylyn BelangerSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1894Christa KleinGebbinckSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1895Carly KussenSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1896Kristal O'SheaSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1898Jessica TinneySt. Theresa S S - gbst
1899Kyle BochekSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1900Dustin CowanSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1901Nick HamiltonSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1902Steve HoldenSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1903Trevor KingSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1904Jon MackeySt. Theresa S S - gbst
1905Ryan MoreauSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1906Chris PeltierSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1907Andrew WhiteSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1908Liam WilsonSt. Theresa S S - gbst
1909Kirstin MooneySt. Theresa's S S - cost
1910Stephanie WrightSt. Theresa's S S - cost
1911Taylor JonesSt. Thomas Aquinas - cosa
1912Colleen MaySt. Thomas Aquinas - cosa
1913Jordan Skeet-WilsonSt. Thomas Aquinas - eoac
1914Christina FrankruyterSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1915Andrea FarkasSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - rpaq
1916Shennae SteeleSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - rpaq
1917Nicole CourtneySt. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1918Caitlin GaffneySt. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1919Stephanie HosfordSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1920Kaitie MernerSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1921Jillian RussellSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1922Morgan VanMierloSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1923Rodrigue NgelekaSt. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1924Anthony RomaniwSt. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1925Chris RomaniwSt. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1926Kyle StewartSt. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1927Ryan TiceSt. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1928Jeff WilczynskiSt. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1929Elizabeth InfanteSt. Thomas of Villanova - citv
1931Lisa DupontSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall -nosj
1932Kevin FinnerSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall -nosj
1933David FournierSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall -nosj
1934Chris SmithSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall -nosj
1935Chris WrightSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall -nosj
1936Alana AirdSt. Mildred’s-Lightbourn -ciml
1938Tracy GravelineSte. Marie E S - nesm
1939Emilie HackSte. Marie E S - nesm
1940Chanelle LavictoireSte. Marie E S - nesm
1941Erica MailleSte. Marie E S - nesm
1942Crystal MillerSte. Marie E S - nesm
1943Christopher BorrieSte. Marie E S - nesm
1944Andre BrockSte. Marie E S - nesm
1945Adrian DenommeSte. Marie E S - nesm
1946Ronald OuelletteSte. Marie E S - nesm
1947Joel PlanteSte. Marie E S - nesm
1948Youlanne BarrettStephen Leacock C I - tele
1949Channon GillsStephen Leacock C I - tele
1950Paola ParejaStephen Leacock C I - tele
1951Timothy LahnStephen Leacock C I - tele
1952Michael LiuStephen Leacock C I - tele
1953Adam NoureddineStephen Leacock C I - tele
1954Daniel PinnockStephen Leacock C I - tele
1955Calvin YuStephen Leacock C I - tele
1956Natalie GeigerStouffville D H S - yrsf
1957Dan CoskunStouffville D H S - yrsf
1958Sarony BlacklockStratford Central S S - wosc
1959Sarah JohnstonStratford Central S S - wosc
1960Sarah SylvesterStratford Central S S - wosc
1961Darcy WilsonStratford Central S S - wosc
1962Nikki NeebStratford Northwestern - wosn
1963Larissa WitterStratford Northwestern - wosn
1964Dylan ErbStratford Northwestern - wosn
1965Kristen GambleStrathroy D C I - wost
1966Caralyn JohnstonStrathroy D C I - wost
1967Janessa LashbrookStrathroy D C I - wost
1968Jenn RaynerStrathroy D C I - wost
1969Jean ThompsonStrathroy D C I - wost
1970Alex ClarkStrathroy D C I - wost
1971Emerson GriggStrathroy D C I - wost
1972Dennis SalomansStrathroy D C I - wost
1973Kevin SempleStreetsville S S - rpss
1974Austin RoySudbury S S - nosu
1975Sarah FikeSutton D H S - yrsu
1976Laura ShawSutton D H S - yrsu
1977Dylan MundySutton D H S - yrsu
1978Alison DevlinSydenham H S - eosy
1979Danielle HammondSydenham H S - eosy
1980Brianna JeffreySydenham H S - eosy
1981Chelsea KeeleySydenham H S - eosy
1982Julie SleethSydenham H S - eosy
1983Mackenzie StinsonSydenham H S - eosy
1984Cydney TaylorSydenham H S - eosy
1985Shannon WalshSydenham H S - eosy
1986Luke ClowSydenham H S - eosy
1987Evan JonesSydenham H S - eosy
1988Dave McGinnSydenham H S - eosy
1989Nathan MoyseSydenham H S - eosy
1990Ethan StottSydenham H S - eosy
1991Alex FogolinThe Humberview S - rphu
1992Trish ShurrieThe Humberview S - rphu
1993Amy YorkeThe Humberview S - rphu
1994Nat BrioschiThe Humberview S - rphu
1995Marissa DecinaThe Woodlands S S - rpwo
1996Tyronne HalsteadThe Woodlands S S - rpwo
1997Brandon McKenzieThe Woodlands S S - rpwo
1998Dontae Richards-KwokThe Woodlands S S - rpwo
1999Andrew CooperThe York School - ciys
2000Christine BeriniTheriault E S - neth
2001Elisa ColantonioTheriault E S - neth
2002Isabelle GriseTheriault E S - neth
2003Andrea PaquetteTheriault E S - neth
2004Stephanie PhillionTheriault E S - neth
2005Owen BoulayTheriault E S - neth
2006Kory CashabackTheriault E S - neth
2007Jean-Olivier LambertTheriault E S - neth
2010Ryan PiquetteTheriault E S - neth
2011Matthew McLeanThistletown C I - twth
2012Carl ShenThornhill S S - yrth
2013Adam ZweigThornhill S S - yrth
2014Brittney HopleyThornlea S S - yrtl
2015Jill DaviesThousand Islands S S - eoti
2016Carley FoxThousand Islands S S - eoti
2017Jessica GrubbThousand Islands S S - eoti
2018Alysha HeineThousand Islands S S - eoti
2019Zoe KamenzThousand Islands S S - eoti
2020Charlotte LarryThousand Islands S S - eoti
2021Jessica LundyThousand Islands S S - eoti
2022Stephanie PlaceThousand Islands S S - eoti
2023Kelsey PurcellThousand Islands S S - eoti
2024Lindsay RaisonThousand Islands S S - eoti
2025Elizabeth SchulerThousand Islands S S - eoti
2026Amy SwanThousand Islands S S - eoti
2027Jenn WynandsThousand Islands S S - eoti
2028Kyle BirtchThousand Islands S S - eoti
2029Tyler BurnsThousand Islands S S - eoti
2030Jesse CasselmanThousand Islands S S - eoti
2031Taylor CorneyThousand Islands S S - eoti
2032Justin DaigleThousand Islands S S - eoti
2033Matt DeeksThousand Islands S S - eoti
2034Justin GreatrixThousand Islands S S - eoti
2035Dustin HerderThousand Islands S S - eoti
2036Pat HewittThousand Islands S S - eoti
2037Sam LathamThousand Islands S S - eoti
2038Matt LeederThousand Islands S S - eoti
2039Nathan LivingstoneThousand Islands S S - eoti
2040Will McFallThousand Islands S S - eoti
2041Kyle MilksThousand Islands S S - eoti
2042Geoffrey MillardThousand Islands S S - eoti
2043Michael MillardThousand Islands S S - eoti
2044Tim NedowThousand Islands S S - eoti
2045Jeffrey NolanThousand Islands S S - eoti
2046Mitch NutbrownThousand Islands S S - eoti
2047Mitchell PurcellThousand Islands S S - eoti
2048Adrian SmithThousand Islands S S - eoti
2049Jacob SmithThousand Islands S S - eoti
2050Michael WilsonThousand Islands S S - eoti
2051Graham YoungThousand Islands S S - eoti
2052Bethany ByersTimiskaming D S S - netm
2053Julia CaldwellTimiskaming D S S - netm
2054Susan ChesterTimiskaming D S S - netm
2055Deanna CoteTimiskaming D S S - netm
2056Katelyn StevensTimiskaming D S S - netm
2057Brooke WilsonTimiskaming D S S - netm
2058Josh BujoldTimiskaming D S S - netm
2059Taylor DeRuiterTimiskaming D S S - netm
2060Eric FilipovTimiskaming D S S - netm
2061Graeme HartleyTimiskaming D S S - netm
2062Dustin HermistonTimiskaming D S S - netm
2063Matt KrulTimiskaming D S S - netm
2064Kurtis MattonTimiskaming D S S - netm
2065Cole McKnightTimiskaming D S S - netm
2066Brad McLeanTimiskaming D S S - netm
2067Brett PedersenTimiskaming D S S - netm
2068Vincent ScalanTimiskaming D S S - netm
2069Kyle SpaansTimiskaming D S S - netm
2070Mark TuinemaTimiskaming D S S - netm
2071Samantha DeneaultTimmins H & V S - neti
2072Erika Houde-PearceTrenton H S - cotr
2073Deanna ScholevenTrenton H S - cotr
2074Gracie TetzlaffTrenton H S - cotr
2075Greg BatheTrinity College - citc
2076Natalie DaleyTurner-Fenton S S - rptf
2077Christina HarrisonTurner-Fenton S S - rptf
2078Kate Van BuskirkTurner-Fenton S S - rptf
2079Spencer McGillicuddyTurner-Fenton S S - rptf
2080Justin GrinsteadTwin Lakes S S - gbtl
2081Rebecca BarlowUnionville H S - yrun
2082Kesia BroomeUnionville H S - yrun
2083Susan DuUnionville H S - yrun
2084Kristen KingUnionville H S - yrun
2085Christine LeungUnionville H S - yrun
2086Amanda LumUnionville H S - yrun
2087Laura SchultzUnionville H S - yrun
2088Rachel ShidermanUnionville H S - yrun
2089Emma StevensUnionville H S - yrun
2090Sarah WellsUnionville H S - yrun
2091Daniel ChanUnionville H S - yrun
2092Michael KahnUnionville H S - yrun
2093Jon MohamedUnionville H S - yrun
2094Benoit CyrenneUniversity of Toronto S - tsut
2095Brynelle GloverUrsuline College - swur
2096Jenna MatthyssenUrsuline College - swur
2097Nicola BendleUxbridge S S - loux
2098Shannon WardUxbridge S S - loux
2099Ryan AdrianUxbridge S S - loux
2100Devon BriggsUxbridge S S - loux
2101Akeem FosterUxbridge S S - loux
2102Joel KraemerUxbridge S S - loux
2103Mason MorrisUxbridge S S - loux
2104Brynlynn PittUxbridge S S - loux
2105Pat WardUxbridge S S - loux
2106Kaitlin AnseeuwValley Heights S S - cwvh
2107Justin WoodValley Heights S S - cwvh
2108Sarah AtueoVaughan Road C I - twvr
2109Carmen WongVaughan S S - yrva
2110Josh BrownVaughan S S - yrva
2111Ronny GuraVaughan S S - yrva
2112Seon HolmesVaughan S S - yrva
2113Tayo MorrisonVaughan S S - yrva
2114Angela AdelchiVincent Massey S S - swma
2115Krystal GoodwinVincent Massey S S - swma
2116Kristen LeenaarsVincent Massey S S - swma
2117Michelle PierceVincent Massey S S - swma
2118Amanda RushlingVincent Massey S S - swma
2119Khadija SheikhVincent Massey S S - swma
2120Onyinye UbahVincent Massey S S - swma
2121Maria VasilevskiVincent Massey S S - swma
2122Kyle BishopVincent Massey S S - swma
2123Luka CelicVincent Massey S S - swma
2124James DaabousVincent Massey S S - swma
2125Nathan DennisVincent Massey S S - swma
2126Mark DufourVincent Massey S S - swma
2127Ian GriffinVincent Massey S S - swma
2128Kawsar JamilVincent Massey S S - swma
2129Austin KennedyVincent Massey S S - swma
2130Jason MeiVincent Massey S S - swma
2131Brian NevilleVincent Massey S S - swma
2132Travis NightingaleVincent Massey S S - swma
2133James PhommalaychitVincent Massey S S - swma
2134Russell PutnamVincent Massey S S - swma
2135Jonathon ReidVincent Massey S S - swma
2136Matthew ReidVincent Massey S S - swma
2137Phil RobsonVincent Massey S S - swma
2138Daryl SmithVincent Massey S S - swma
2139Aryn KirbyW. C. Eaket S S - noea
2140Aly McDougallW. C. Eaket S S - noea
2141Joel ArcherW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2142Brandon BesantW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2143JC BuhlerW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2144Mike ChampW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2145Tevon DarbysonW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2146Jeremy GibbonsW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2147Kevin HawkinsW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2148Vushaun LandrumW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2149Pat LauzonW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2150Rob MattonW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2151Terry MauldinW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2152Jordan PittmanW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2153Evan ReidelW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2154Tommy Robinson-BlythW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2155Matt RomeoW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2156Chris RwabukambaW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2157Chris ScottW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2158Dylan TravisW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2159Justin WegnerW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2160Josh White-MaillouxW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2161Kevin WilliamsW.L. MacKenzie C I - tnmk
2162Sarah McIntoshWalkerton D S S - cwwt
2163Jaime GittensWallaceburg D S S - swwb
2164Kristen BoonstraWaterdown D H S - sown
2165Kerri BrowndridgeWaterdown D H S - sown
2166Danielle CottrellWaterdown D H S - sown
2167Alex LaxonWaterdown D H S - sown
2168Heidi MayWaterdown D H S - sown
2169Julian MeyersWaterdown D H S - sown
2170Sarah RossoWaterdown D H S - sown
2171Sarah WeemhoffWaterdown D H S - sown
2172Jordan BaronetWaterdown D H S - sown
2173Darren EdwardsWaterdown D H S - sown
2174Nicole RoederWaterloo C I - cwwl
2175Kylie DeschenesWest Ferris S S - nowf
2176Stephanie DicksonWest Ferris S S - nowf
2177Rebecca KainWest Ferris S S - nowf
2178Jazzamyn WalkerWest Ferris S S - nowf
2179Alex ChristieWest Ferris S S - nowf
2180Phil DampierWest Ferris S S - nowf
2181Brian GuyWest Ferris S S - nowf
2182Curtis St. LouisWest Ferris S S - nowf
2183Dean TesterWest Ferris S S - nowf
2184Matt WaltersWest Ferris S S - nowf
2185Nick WaltersWest Ferris S S - nowf
2186Brian RichardsWest Humber C I - twwh
2187keeley levittWest Park S S - sowp
2188Jillian WymanWestdale S S - sowd
2189Natasha IssajenkoWestern T & C S - tswe
2190Dmitry IssajenkoWestern T & C S - tswe
2191Taylor WoodburnWestlane S S - sowl
2192Tristan WoodburnWestlane S S - sowl
2193Wiley CollinsWestminster S S - wowm
2194Emily DumitruWestmount S S - sowm
2195Steven KingWestmount S S - sowm
2196Shaneekwa BennettWeston C I - twwe
2197Raquel BryanWeston C I - twwe
2198Nicole DetervilleWeston C I - twwe
2199Portia DetervilleWeston C I - twwe
2200Jennifer EversleyWeston C I - twwe
2201Kerzel FrancoisWeston C I - twwe
2202Priya KhullarWeston C I - twwe
2203Valecia LubrinWeston C I - twwe
2204Taquaah VillanoelWeston C I - twwe
2205Chris AndersonWeston C I - twwe
2206O'Neil BlackWeston C I - twwe
2207Dwayne CadienheadWeston C I - twwe
2208Christopher JohnsonWestview Centennial S S - tnwc
2209Alanzo ClarkeWhite Pines C & V S - nowp
2210Nick PetersWhite Pines C & V S - nowp
2211Rita RudellWiarton D H S - cwwr
2212Erin BrosWiddifield S S - nowi
2213Heather CobbledickWiddifield S S - nowi
2214Katie WestonWiddifield S S - nowi
2215Mike McDougallWiddifield S S - nowi
2216Nathanael RobertsonWoodbine Jr. H S - tnwo
2217Anna HunseWoodland Christian - cwwc
2218Joe HareWoodroffe H S - ncwr
2219Tricia MacKayWoodstock C I - wowo
2220Belinda AfriyieYork Memorial C I - twym
2221Melissa MenYork Memorial C I - twym
2222Julie DuchoslavYork Mills C I - tnyo
2223Raquel KirkYork Mills C I - tnyo
2224Brittney Latuske-MayYork Mills C I - tnyo
2225Jennifer MaYork Mills C I - tnyo
2226Andy RawlinkoYork Mills C I - tnyo
2227Tarun BhasinZion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
2228Jackie ChenZion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
2229Norman GaoZion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
2230Leon LamZion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
2231Kamy MojaradZion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
2232Matthew TangZion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
2233Jordan VidalAlmaguin Highlands S S - gbah
2234Riley CarlsonKirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
2235Tosh SkaloskyOrillia D C & V I - gbor
2236Brett AverySeaway D H S - eose
2237Samantha RobbinsLondon Central S S - wolo
2238Phil LywoodW. F. Herman S S - swhe
2239Bob SmithPauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
2240James FreemanPauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
2241Alex EsseryPauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
2242Jessica RiboutSt. Theresa S S - gbst
2243Hayley PauzeMidland S S - gbmi
2244Matt LetvenukCentennial C V I - cwce
2245Erin VargaStamford C & V I - sost
2246Jeevon SianAbbey Park SS - ghap
2247Nicole Czako-MahResurrection C S S - cwrs
2248Colin LavigneSir Winston Churchill - sowc
2249Paul SumptonSaunders S S - wosa
2250Sarah BrownResurrection C S S - cwrs
Last updated Mon, 12 Jun 2006 8:15:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.