trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Alyssa ChapleauCochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
2Reanne ChapleauCochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
3Ashley CzerwinskiCochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
4Abby DeJoshephCochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
5Skyla MartinCochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
6Justice Roussel-QuacheganCochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
7Bowe Shortt-ClarkeCochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
8Heaven VaillancourtCochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
9Jameth DagenaisCochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
10Deakon MacDonaldCochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
11Darien MartinCochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
12Jack StewartCochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
13Dylan BrownleeEnglehart High School
14Chanell DuffyEnglehart High School
15Chantel DuffyEnglehart High School
16Jessie GrahamEnglehart High School
17Sydney LaCarteEnglehart High School
18Molly MaletteEnglehart High School
19Claire SchillEnglehart High School
20Alyssa WheeldonEnglehart High School
21Victor BelangerEnglehart High School
22Hayden BlackEnglehart High School
23Jayden BrasardEnglehart High School
24James MarshallEnglehart High School
25Josh MarshallEnglehart High School
26Chris MartinEnglehart High School
27Kevin McLeanEnglehart High School
28Kevin MikovitchEnglehart High School
29Logan ParkerEnglehart High School
30Nina AndersonEnglehart High School Elementa
31Sarah MarshallEnglehart High School Elementa
32Abby SchillEnglehart High School Elementa
33Thomas AndersonEnglehart High School Elementa
34Braedon DorrellEnglehart High School Elementa
35Melanie BoulangerESP Renaissance-Timmins
36Jasmine GroleauESP Renaissance-Timmins
37Rebecca LachanceESP Renaissance-Timmins
38Jenny PareESP Renaissance-Timmins
39Brandon BennettESP Renaissance-Timmins
40Jamahl FalardeauESP Renaissance-Timmins
41Nicolas HarveyESP Renaissance-Timmins
42Curran RichardESP Renaissance-Timmins
43Aidan PurificatiIndividual
44Annika JozinIndividual
45Vivianna CorkillIroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
46Jasmine LessardIroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
47Sonia LessardIroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
48Charlize LevesqueIroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
49Carson EmansIroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
50Michael GuyIroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
51Avery LundIroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
52Logan NicholsonIroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
53Blake WoodsIroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
54Willow FortinKapuskasing District High
55Sierra GravelKapuskasing District High
56Christina LaKapuskasing District High
57Holly MilletteKapuskasing District High
58Heather O'BrienKapuskasing District High
59Cassidy RoobroeckKapuskasing District High
60Jennelle VeenstraKapuskasing District High
61Austin BernardKapuskasing District High
62Levi CoombsKapuskasing District High
63Isaac EllisKapuskasing District High
64Tristin LaKapuskasing District High
65Alex PasseraKapuskasing District High
66Clayton VeenstraKapuskasing District High
67Cameron WeidhaasKapuskasing District High
68Frederick AlaryNordik - Hearst
69Meghan AlaryNordik - Hearst
70Dominic CoutureNordik - Hearst
71Gabrielle DamboiseNordik - Hearst
72Mackenzie LaroseNordik - Hearst
73Daphne LegerNordik - Hearst
74Arielle MorissetteNordik - Hearst
75Andreanne PeckNordik - Hearst
76Alissa PlourdeNordik - Hearst
77Sarah PlourdeNordik - Hearst
78Kyana PoliquinNordik - Hearst
79Alex DillonNordik - Hearst
80Danick DubeNordik - Hearst
81Jacy GodboutNordik - Hearst
82Mariah BeitzO'Gorman - Timmins
83Paige BrumwelO'Gorman - Timmins
84Emily BrunetO'Gorman - Timmins
85Sidney DelGuidiuceO'Gorman - Timmins
86Ava FregoneseO'Gorman - Timmins
87Calee HunterO'Gorman - Timmins
88Mackenzie InnesO'Gorman - Timmins
89Haleigh LauzonO'Gorman - Timmins
90Payton LauzonO'Gorman - Timmins
91Hailey MassicotteO'Gorman - Timmins
92Ella McCartyO'Gorman - Timmins
93Abbey WalshO'Gorman - Timmins
94Jadyn WeltzO'Gorman - Timmins
95Brian BeavenO'Gorman - Timmins
96Jamie BrainO'Gorman - Timmins
97Dylan BrosseauO'Gorman - Timmins
98Jack BuhlerO'Gorman - Timmins
99Connor ChenierO'Gorman - Timmins
101Caleb CulhaneO'Gorman - Timmins
102John DubeO'Gorman - Timmins
103Brady DwyerO'Gorman - Timmins
104Gavin GagnonO'Gorman - Timmins
105Marc GuillmetteO'Gorman - Timmins
106Dante HoksbergenO'Gorman - Timmins
107Braden LauzonO'Gorman - Timmins
108Brandon MalleyO'Gorman - Timmins
109Gavin MartelO'Gorman - Timmins
111Jason VienO'Gorman - Timmins
112Ethan VinczeO'Gorman - Timmins
113Zach VinczeO'Gorman - Timmins
114Tyler WhelanO'Gorman - Timmins
115Senja BirdRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
116Emma BrooksRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
117Kathleen ClarkeRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
118Carissa Curley-LalondeRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
119Lauren DeaconRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
120Kylie KrcelRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
121Caroline MacRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
122Zoey MaccoyRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
123Grace ManolRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
124Emily MichelRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
125Mya RobitailleRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
126Carter ArmitageRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
127Matias ChalouxRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
128Brecken ClarkRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
129Declan ClarkRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
130William DampierRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
131Nathan LloydRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
132Owen MeunierRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
133Nico PalermoRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
134Hans ParnellRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
135Jamie ParnellRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
136Lexi AlarieRoss Beattie
137Arrianna CarrelloRoss Beattie
138Hannah CarrelloRoss Beattie
139Laura CedarwallRoss Beattie
140Erin Landers-LutengdorfRoss Beattie
141Keenyah MurrayRoss Beattie
142Emma PolkRoss Beattie
143Ella RimmerRoss Beattie
144Kendra RusenstromRoss Beattie
145Jade ShaltonRoss Beattie
146Scott BellehumeurRoss Beattie
147Connor FaucherRoss Beattie
148Jorden LefebvreRoss Beattie
149Callum McAuleyRoss Beattie
150Travis PoanRoss Beattie
151Ben SkinnerRoss Beattie
152Trentin ThomasRoss Beattie
153Jordyn BartolomucciTheriault - Timmins
154Marguerite Bourdages-CoteTheriault - Timmins
155Morghan ByrnesTheriault - Timmins
156Alexa CaronTheriault - Timmins
157Sarah Delli QuadriTheriault - Timmins
158Alexi DupuisTheriault - Timmins
159Sophie HarterreTheriault - Timmins
160Brooklyne MooreTheriault - Timmins
161Ashley RobitailleTheriault - Timmins
162Macy TurcotteTheriault - Timmins
163Jordyn BartolomucciTheriault - Timmins
164Erik BoissonneaultTheriault - Timmins
165Jeffrey BonsallTheriault - Timmins
166Joe BourdonTheriault - Timmins
167Desmond BrazeauTheriault - Timmins
168Carson BrunetTheriault - Timmins
169Maxim CaronTheriault - Timmins
170Vincent ChenierTheriault - Timmins
171Mathieu Delli QuadriTheriault - Timmins
172Maxine DupuisTheriault - Timmins
173Justin GagnonTheriault - Timmins
174Samuel HarterreTheriault - Timmins
175Alexandre LapointeTheriault - Timmins
176Benoit MorneauTheriault - Timmins
177Aleck RatteTheriault - Timmins
178Keenan RoyTheriault - Timmins
179Megan DaviesTimiskaming - New Liskeard
180Georgia FullerTimiskaming - New Liskeard
181Destiny GreysonTimiskaming - New Liskeard
182Madison McNaughtonTimiskaming - New Liskeard
183Teagan NorrisTimiskaming - New Liskeard
184Alysa PeddieTimiskaming - New Liskeard
185Rebecca RamsayTimiskaming - New Liskeard
186Ally St. LouisTimiskaming - New Liskeard
187Anna WalkerTimiskaming - New Liskeard
188Lane CoteTimiskaming - New Liskeard
189Tanner FullerTimiskaming - New Liskeard
190Max QuickTimiskaming - New Liskeard
191Clayton QuintonTimiskaming - New Liskeard
192Tristan RidleyTimiskaming - New Liskeard
193Kaden SauveTimiskaming - New Liskeard
194Ethan SchultzTimiskaming - New Liskeard
195Tanner St. LouisTimiskaming - New Liskeard
196Nathan TaylorTimiskaming - New Liskeard
197Jaeden AitkenTimmins High
198Abby AndersonTimmins High
199Summer BasarabaTimmins High
200Emily ChenierTimmins High
201Breanna DoreTimmins High
202Mia DuguayTimmins High
203Jada EtheringtonTimmins High
204Brooklyn FlueryTimmins High
205Mackenzie ForestTimmins High
206Shaelyn FurtneyTimmins High
207Jenna MainvilleTimmins High
208Jayme MarcoteeTimmins High
209Feona MelansonTimmins High
210Camyrn ParrTimmins High
211Katrina ReimerTimmins High
212Emily RusenstromTimmins High
213Emily SinclairTimmins High
214Sara StavreTimmins High
215Avery VinczeTimmins High
216Jack BeavenTimmins High
217Conrad BeirmanTimmins High
218Mason BerthiaumeTimmins High
219Ryan DaileyTimmins High
220Corbin DebloisTimmins High
221Jeremy DuguayTimmins High
222Joeseph FloreaniTimmins High
223Ethan GunnerTimmins High
224Ryan HodginsTimmins High
225Connor LanevilleTimmins High
226Caleb LeducTimmins High
227Ian LittleTimmins High
228Tyler MarcotteTimmins High
229Aidan McAuleyTimmins High
230Sean MillarTimmins High
231Kayden MoirTimmins High
232Tylor PaternakTimmins High
233Owen RobertsonTimmins High
234Cole RudellTimmins High
235Andrew SkinnerTimmins High
236Isaih SpicerTimmins High
237Alex St AmourTimmins High
238Jonah TaylorTimmins High
239Bryce VincentTimmins High
240Evan WatsonTimmins High
241Cameron WisemanTimmins High
242Amaia Aide RiosTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
243Maria Aide RiosTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
244Raven BakerTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
245Nina BoissoneaultTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
246Zoe BrazeauTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
247Kiana CharestTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
248Lexi CharestTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
249Sarila DanielsTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
250Emma DeschatelestTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
251Addison DicksonTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
252Jenna KimTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
253Hanna KinsellaTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
254Chantal KukulkaTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
255Nicole KukulkaTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
256Kayley MaloTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
257Maia McCordTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
258Lea McLeanTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
260Julia PicardTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
261Sydney PicardTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
262Isabelle QuesnelTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
266Sara SwartzTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
267Sienna TherrienTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
268Gavin BakerTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
270Peyton DaigleTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
271Justin KimTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
272Ethan LacroixTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
273Hudson LittTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
274Alexandre MainvilleTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
275Nathan MalleyTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
276Callum McAuleyTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
277Ian McLeanTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
278Maxim MorinTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
279Sam RimmerTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
280Justin AndrewsO'Gorman - Timmins
281Conlon Karlee AnnTheriault - Timmins
282Goulet BrookTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
283Rickard MorganTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
284Matthew DubeTheriault - Timmins
285Mike AndersonIndividual
286Breanna KlimackRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
287Will SloggettTDSS Convener
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 17:14:20
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.