Meet Info
Bluewater District Track&Field Championships
May 15, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
701
Aiden Adams
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
702
Mason Arps
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
703
Anna Chisholm
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
704
Michelle Davies Straby
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
705
Frank Handley
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
706
Lucas Hellyer
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
707
Avery Hutchinson
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
708
Maizy Hutchinson
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
709
Tristen McKague
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
710
Marissa Mielhausen
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
711
Kobe Myles
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
712
Laura A Naves
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
713
Nathan Naves
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
714
Megan Nearingburg
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
715
Sasha Oke
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
716
Zach Rodgers
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
717
Natalie Rouse
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
718
Jake Townson
Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head
719
Spencer Book
Georgian Bay - Meaford
720
Karrisa Bowins
Georgian Bay - Meaford
721
Jahvaughn Brown
Georgian Bay - Meaford
722
Hannah Knight
Georgian Bay - Meaford
723
Abby O'Donnell
Georgian Bay - Meaford
724
Megu Ohira
Georgian Bay - Meaford
725
Julia Tichbourne
Georgian Bay - Meaford
726
Nolan Underhill
Georgian Bay - Meaford
727
Luke VanWoerdan
Georgian Bay - Meaford
728
Anthony Visser
Georgian Bay - Meaford
729
Michelle Visser
Georgian Bay - Meaford
730
Xavier Voigt
Georgian Bay - Meaford
731
Bailey Boychuck
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
732
Jordan Edwards-Conn
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
733
Mykayla Enders
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
734
Ben Evans
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
735
Kaleigh Evans
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
736
Julia Gascoine
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
737
Rianna Leight Groen
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
738
Tayden Hanivan
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
739
Tom Hawkins
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
740
Cheyanne Johnson
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
741
Dora Marlia
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
742
Grace Mullin
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
743
Joel Mullin
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
744
Kate Murakami
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
745
Aiden Pearson
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
746
Georgia-Ann Reidl
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
747
Douglas Smith
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
748
Katrina Snelgrove
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
749
Aiden Taylor
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
750
Dakota Taylor
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
751
Kyle Teeter
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
752
Jahnay Tomlison
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
753
Levi Viljakanan
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
754
Jayla Walton
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
755
Ellen Wilton
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
756
Jadon Bouius
John Diefenbaker Senior School
757
Tristan Bouius
John Diefenbaker Senior School
758
Malcolm Brown
John Diefenbaker Senior School
759
Trent Burke
John Diefenbaker Senior School
760
Alex Burling
John Diefenbaker Senior School
761
Felicity Burrows
John Diefenbaker Senior School
762
James Dippel
John Diefenbaker Senior School
763
Lee Domm
John Diefenbaker Senior School
764
Jon Elzinga
John Diefenbaker Senior School
765
Samantha Fischer
John Diefenbaker Senior School
766
Cole Hiltz
John Diefenbaker Senior School
767
Keldon Hiltz
John Diefenbaker Senior School
768
Tyson Hinds
John Diefenbaker Senior School
769
Madeline Kingston
John Diefenbaker Senior School
770
Ethan Leis
John Diefenbaker Senior School
771
Kaylah Leroux
John Diefenbaker Senior School
772
Joshua McDougall
John Diefenbaker Senior School
773
Tristan Metcalfe
John Diefenbaker Senior School
774
Kelice Morgan-Ranger
John Diefenbaker Senior School
775
Selyna Morgan-Ranger
John Diefenbaker Senior School
776
Brooklyn Panos
John Diefenbaker Senior School
777
Lane Pebsworth
John Diefenbaker Senior School
778
Ethan Pentland
John Diefenbaker Senior School
779
Willoughby Peppler-Mann
John Diefenbaker Senior School
780
Breea Ruchty
John Diefenbaker Senior School
781
Denver Van
John Diefenbaker Senior School
782
Dustin VanDusen
John Diefenbaker Senior School
783
Sara Vanela Caawano
John Diefenbaker Senior School
784
Ashley Verhees
John Diefenbaker Senior School
785
Imaan Afazaal
Kincardine - Kincardine
786
Sharpe Angus
Kincardine - Kincardine
787
Jordan Beisel
Kincardine - Kincardine
788
Mack Beisel
Kincardine - Kincardine
789
Ben Brewer
Kincardine - Kincardine
790
Taylor Carney
Kincardine - Kincardine
791
Jugal Chitkara
Kincardine - Kincardine
792
Dakota Christie- Wylds
Kincardine - Kincardine
793
Liam Colhoun
Kincardine - Kincardine
794
Reilley Colhoun
Kincardine - Kincardine
795
Gwynne Currie
Kincardine - Kincardine
796
Conner Dixon
Kincardine - Kincardine
797
Madelyn Eybergen
Kincardine - Kincardine
798
Zack Eybergen
Kincardine - Kincardine
799
Liam Fitzgerald
Kincardine - Kincardine
800
Abby Hegmens
Kincardine - Kincardine
801
Megan Hirst
Kincardine - Kincardine
802
Claire Hunsburger
Kincardine - Kincardine
803
Abby Lange
Kincardine - Kincardine
804
Brennan Long
Kincardine - Kincardine
805
Brooklyn MacArthur
Kincardine - Kincardine
806
Calla MacTavish
Kincardine - Kincardine
807
Louisa Matheson
Kincardine - Kincardine
808
Shayne McCarthy
Kincardine - Kincardine
809
Jordan Moulton
Kincardine - Kincardine
810
Darren Newman
Kincardine - Kincardine
811
Shyanne Norman
Kincardine - Kincardine
812
Ethan Petrie
Kincardine - Kincardine
813
Aaron Reid
Kincardine - Kincardine
814
Sasha Ross
Kincardine - Kincardine
815
Carson Rutledge
Kincardine - Kincardine
816
Wilson Shipp
Kincardine - Kincardine
817
Natalie Spittal
Kincardine - Kincardine
818
Zack Stoneman
Kincardine - Kincardine
819
Jacob Sylvester
Kincardine - Kincardine
820
Tegan Vander Hoek
Kincardine - Kincardine
821
Kalyn Wolf
Kincardine - Kincardine
822
Emma Woodhall
Kincardine - Kincardine
823
Dominic Beattie
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
824
Dylan Beck
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
825
Jamie Carr
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
826
Lewis Crittall
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
827
Sophia Fairbairn
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
828
Carter Gilkinson
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
829
Jenna Howell
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
830
Kurtis Indoe
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
831
Caleb Keeling
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
832
Jenelle Lyman
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
833
Hannah McCauley
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
834
Haylie McMann
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
835
Kaitlyn Nickason
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
836
Isaac Quesnel
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
837
Alex Scheifele
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
838
Kurtis Scheufen
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
839
Spencer Stephen
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
840
Abigail Vokes
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
841
Morgan Briggs
Peninsula Shores District Scho
842
Marino Hayashi
Peninsula Shores District Scho
843
Brian Hsia
Peninsula Shores District Scho
844
Chinatsu Kawahara
Peninsula Shores District Scho
845
Jack Myles
Peninsula Shores District Scho
846
Sam Myles
Peninsula Shores District Scho
847
Daniel Pickett
Peninsula Shores District Scho
848
Winifer Stute
Peninsula Shores District Scho
849
Samantha Tomlin
Peninsula Shores District Scho
850
Jordan Van Evera
Peninsula Shores District Scho
851
Amelia Arciszewski
Sacred Heart Crusaders
852
Kaleb Bender
Sacred Heart Crusaders
853
Austin Black
Sacred Heart Crusaders
854
Cameron Blythe
Sacred Heart Crusaders
855
Carina Caughy
Sacred Heart Crusaders
856
Ryan Caughy
Sacred Heart Crusaders
857
Dawson Diemert
Sacred Heart Crusaders
858
Lauren Dillon
Sacred Heart Crusaders
859
Matthew Donnelly
Sacred Heart Crusaders
860
Jeremy Elliott
Sacred Heart Crusaders
861
Kyle Ermel
Sacred Heart Crusaders
862
Nick Frieburger
Sacred Heart Crusaders
863
Kael Gauthier
Sacred Heart Crusaders
864
Naomi Gies
Sacred Heart Crusaders
865
Kaitlyn Grein
Sacred Heart Crusaders
866
Aiden Hinsperger
Sacred Heart Crusaders
867
Maya Hunter
Sacred Heart Crusaders
868
Graham Hutcheon
Sacred Heart Crusaders
869
Nathan Johnston
Sacred Heart Crusaders
870
Katie Kestner
Sacred Heart Crusaders
871
Mackenzie Kuntz
Sacred Heart Crusaders
872
Ryan Lair
Sacred Heart Crusaders
873
Billie Martin
Sacred Heart Crusaders
874
Emmy Martin
Sacred Heart Crusaders
875
Harley Martin
Sacred Heart Crusaders
876
Sage Martin
Sacred Heart Crusaders
877
Taylor Martin
Sacred Heart Crusaders
878
Hannah McArthur
Sacred Heart Crusaders
879
Madeline McGilveary
Sacred Heart Crusaders
880
Ana Morariu
Sacred Heart Crusaders
881
Colin Myatt
Sacred Heart Crusaders
882
Abbey Nesbitt
Sacred Heart Crusaders
883
Rachel Nichols
Sacred Heart Crusaders
884
Chas Nuhn
Sacred Heart Crusaders
885
Lauren O'Hagan
Sacred Heart Crusaders
886
Miranda Ottens
Sacred Heart Crusaders
887
Zachary Peckford
Sacred Heart Crusaders
888
Andrea Rejep
Sacred Heart Crusaders
889
Ryan Renaud
Sacred Heart Crusaders
890
Tyler Rhodes
Sacred Heart Crusaders
891
Amber Ruetz
Sacred Heart Crusaders
892
Connor Schnurr
Sacred Heart Crusaders
893
Katelyn Schnurr
Sacred Heart Crusaders
894
Laura Sorainen
Sacred Heart Crusaders
895
Alyssa Trepanier
Sacred Heart Crusaders
896
Nicholas Veenstra
Sacred Heart Crusaders
897
Owen Vessie
Sacred Heart Crusaders
898
Braden Ashton
Saugeen - Port Elgin
899
Shaan Bandy
Saugeen - Port Elgin
900
Julia Bates
Saugeen - Port Elgin
901
Natalie Brown
Saugeen - Port Elgin
902
Emily Bryce
Saugeen - Port Elgin
903
Sarah Chaddock
Saugeen - Port Elgin
904
Chole Fielding
Saugeen - Port Elgin
905
Ashley Hilbers
Saugeen - Port Elgin
906
Wilton Kahgee
Saugeen - Port Elgin
907
Mya Kinden
Saugeen - Port Elgin
908
Taylor Legge
Saugeen - Port Elgin
909
Zach McEwen
Saugeen - Port Elgin
910
Madi McNeill
Saugeen - Port Elgin
911
Emily Meuser
Saugeen - Port Elgin
912
Finn Noel
Saugeen - Port Elgin
913
David Parsons
Saugeen - Port Elgin
914
Nehal Patel
Saugeen - Port Elgin
915
Natalia Perico
Saugeen - Port Elgin
916
Brady Phillips
Saugeen - Port Elgin
917
Samara Quanz
Saugeen - Port Elgin
918
Logan Sayers
Saugeen - Port Elgin
919
Zoe Shave
Saugeen - Port Elgin
920
Cameron Smith
Saugeen - Port Elgin
921
Noah Waldmann
Saugeen - Port Elgin
922
Wakana Yajima
Saugeen - Port Elgin
923
Kevin Berger
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
924
Jesse Bittel
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
925
Avery Blundell
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
926
Lydia Bouma
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
927
Allison Brattain
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
928
Manny Brinton
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
929
Katherine Catto
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
930
Kennedy Counahan
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
931
Jonathon Genereaux
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
932
Minyoung Han
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
933
Brianna Haswell
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
934
Talya Holmes
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
935
Fiona Jagelewski
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
936
Quinn Johnson
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
937
Ethan Kruisselbrink
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
938
Katie Lambkin
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
939
Josh Larocque
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
940
Miquel Legasse
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
941
Desirae MacLennan
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
942
Nick McAsh
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
943
Abigail McDade
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
944
Jeffrey McPherson
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
945
Matthew Pick
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
946
Chloe Rands
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
947
Austin Robbins
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
948
Quinton Rodgers
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
949
Megan Shields
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
950
Johnny Sikkema
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
951
Kaleigh Stewart
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
952
Natalie Urquhart
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
953
Travis Wilson
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
954
Bethany Woodhouse
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
955
Sky Berfelz
Walkerton - Walkerton
956
Jessie Byers
Walkerton - Walkerton
957
Aaron Ernewein
Walkerton - Walkerton
958
Connor Heaney
Walkerton - Walkerton
959
Conor McLeod
Walkerton - Walkerton
960
Evan McLeod
Walkerton - Walkerton
961
Avery Oestreicher
Walkerton - Walkerton
962
Antia Sierra Prieta
Walkerton - Walkerton
963
Sarah Vanderkloff
Walkerton - Walkerton
964
Chase Vienneau
Walkerton - Walkerton
965
Jillian Waechter
Walkerton - Walkerton
966
Lucie Weiland
Walkerton - Walkerton
967
Viviane Weiland
Walkerton - Walkerton
Last updated Fri, 24 May 2019 21:27:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en