Meet Info
NEOAA X-Country
Oct 22, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
105
Kariane Bourgeois
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
106
Myl�ne Lacroix
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
107
Myriam Lepage
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
108
Sophie Lepage
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
109
Isabelle Mongenais
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
110
M�anne Sylvain
Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing
111
Nina Anderson
Englehart High School
112
Chanell Duffy
Englehart High School
113
Peter Giesen
Englehart High School
114
Chris Martin
Englehart High School
115
Kevin Mikovitch
Englehart High School
116
Logan Parker
Englehart High School
117
Marshall Bourgeois
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
118
Ayden Provot
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
119
Scott Purdy
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
120
Carlen Bertrand
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
121
Curran Richard
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
122
Ariane Comeau
Hearst
123
Eliane Fortier
Hearst
124
Frederick Grondin
Hearst
125
Julia Pederiva
Hearst
126
Kyana Poliquin
Hearst
127
Maxime Belair
Hearst
128
Paige Brumwell
O'Gorman High School
129
Emily Brunet
O'Gorman High School
130
Ally Burke
O'Gorman High School
131
Mya Dolanjski
O'Gorman High School
132
Ava Fragonese
O'Gorman High School
133
Jenna Katic
O'Gorman High School
134
Connor Chenier
O'Gorman High School
135
Dayton Cook
O'Gorman High School
136
Tyler Pottier
O'Gorman High School
137
Gabriel Taylor
O'Gorman High School
138
Ethan Vincze
O'Gorman High School
139
Carter Armitage
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
140
Brecken Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
141
Micheal Hoven
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
142
Sam Litt
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
143
Nathan Lloyd
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
144
Brayden Mairs
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
145
Owen Meunier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
146
Alex Michel
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
147
Liam Mousseau
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
148
Ryker Naletto
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
149
Allan Verbeek
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
150
Jordyn Bartolomucci
Theriault - Timmins
151
Marguerite Bourdages-Cote
Theriault - Timmins
152
Morghan Byrnes
Theriault - Timmins
153
Alexa Caron
Theriault - Timmins
154
Miah-Yuan Corbeil
Theriault - Timmins
155
Alexi Dupuis
Theriault - Timmins
156
Marie-Pier Durepos-Letourneau
Theriault - Timmins
157
Taryn Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
158
Sophie Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
159
Jessica Kim
Theriault - Timmins
160
Carly Lachance
Theriault - Timmins
161
Amelie Mainville
Theriault - Timmins
162
Lea McLean
Theriault - Timmins
163
Emilia Oliver
Theriault - Timmins
164
Alexa Rice-Robertson
Theriault - Timmins
165
Morgan Rickard
Theriault - Timmins
166
Daniella Rochon
Theriault - Timmins
167
Macy Turcotte
Theriault - Timmins
168
Jacob Beaulac
Theriault - Timmins
169
Nolan Blanchette
Theriault - Timmins
170
Noah Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
171
Desmond Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
172
Hunter Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
173
Carson Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
174
Vincent Chenier
Theriault - Timmins
175
Mathieu Delli Quadri
Theriault - Timmins
176
Justin Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
177
Luc Guenette
Theriault - Timmins
178
Samuel Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
179
Justin Kim
Theriault - Timmins
180
Patrice Lafontaine
Theriault - Timmins
181
Theo Laforest
Theriault - Timmins
182
Alex Lapointe
Theriault - Timmins
183
Benoit Morneau
Theriault - Timmins
184
Emma Browne
Timiskaming District Secondary
185
Lily Graydon
Timiskaming District Secondary
186
Destiny Greyson
Timiskaming District Secondary
187
Alysa Peddie
Timiskaming District Secondary
188
Ryan Bradley
Timiskaming District Secondary
189
Tony Crick
Timiskaming District Secondary
190
Tanner Fuller
Timiskaming District Secondary
191
Devon Gerber
Timiskaming District Secondary
192
Luke Hendrixk
Timiskaming District Secondary
193
Will Kensett
Timiskaming District Secondary
194
Josh Landry
Timiskaming District Secondary
195
Mackenzie Forest
Timmins High
196
Jade Shalton
Timmins High
197
Kylah Small
Timmins High
198
Ethan Gunner
Timmins High
199
Ian Little
Timmins High
200
Tyler Marcotte
Timmins High
201
Jonah Taylor
Timmins High
202
Trenton Thomas
Timmins High
Last updated Wed, 23 Oct 2019 6:37:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en