trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
101Keira Arnold310 Running
102Cameron Bennett310 Running
103Katie Jelaca310 Running
104Tara Johannink310 Running
105Aysia Maurice310 Running
106Thomas Nobrega310 Running
107Sierra Rodrigues310 Running
108Maddie Spadzinski310 Running
109Alissa DiemertBear Creek Secondary School
110Kristy FisherBear Creek Secondary School
111Corey GilmoreBear Creek Secondary School
112Caleb WallisBear Creek Secondary School
113Sam HayhoeBolton Pole Vault
114Quinn MillerBolton Pole Vault
115Keith JohnsonCentral Ontario Rogues
116Sarah MedcalfCentral Ontario Rogues
117Marcus RenfordCentro Scuola T.F.C.
118Griffen AllenElmvale District High School
119Jessica BellElmvale District High School
120Sean CrookerElmvale District High School
121Spencer JamesonElmvale District High School
122Triton WrightElmvale District High School
123Ivana AtemFlying Angels Academy
124Blanka LodiFlying Angels Academy
125Csenge LodiFlying Angels Academy
126Liam KnollGeorgian Jumps
127Sierra McLarenGeorgian Jumps
128Bennett WoodsGeorgian Jumps
129Alisha EdingtonInnisdale Secondary School
130Brenden KettInnisdale Secondary School
131Eve CarreauMuskoka Algonquin Runners
132Cooper De HaanMuskoka Algonquin Runners
133Tilson De HaanMuskoka Algonquin Runners
134Anna JaklovaMuskoka Algonquin Runners
135Sean AdamsNewmarket Huskies Track Club
136Tiki BarberNewmarket Huskies Track Club
137Peyton BatesNewmarket Huskies Track Club
138Maisyn BattamsNewmarket Huskies Track Club
139Mikayla BattamsNewmarket Huskies Track Club
140Dean BernardoNewmarket Huskies Track Club
141Kimberly BrowneNewmarket Huskies Track Club
142Juliet ChieduchNewmarket Huskies Track Club
143Noah GazminNewmarket Huskies Track Club
144Dakota GoguenNewmarket Huskies Track Club
145Damian HarveyNewmarket Huskies Track Club
146Amanda HornickNewmarket Huskies Track Club
147Tanner HueglinNewmarket Huskies Track Club
148Ryan JensenNewmarket Huskies Track Club
149Eleanor JonesNewmarket Huskies Track Club
150Rahul KambojNewmarket Huskies Track Club
151Blake Kennedy-SmithNewmarket Huskies Track Club
152Artiom KirovNewmarket Huskies Track Club
153Anastasia KirovaNewmarket Huskies Track Club
154Emily KroiNewmarket Huskies Track Club
155Caden LeeNewmarket Huskies Track Club
156Noah LodoenNewmarket Huskies Track Club
157Kaidan McLindenNewmarket Huskies Track Club
158Mathis MercierNewmarket Huskies Track Club
159Anton MlynczykNewmarket Huskies Track Club
160Noah NagyNewmarket Huskies Track Club
161Ashley OlarNewmarket Huskies Track Club
162Aidan ParkeNewmarket Huskies Track Club
163Nia PrieurNewmarket Huskies Track Club
164Connor RasoNewmarket Huskies Track Club
165Mack StewartNewmarket Huskies Track Club
166Noah Van DykeNewmarket Huskies Track Club
167Ryan WardNewmarket Huskies Track Club
168Amy WrightNewmarket Huskies Track Club
169Ella BrownPeak Velocity Athletics
170Rhyse BrownPeak Velocity Athletics
171Joshua DenesPeak Velocity Athletics
172Julia DenesPeak Velocity Athletics
173Brody DuncanPeak Velocity Athletics
174Kelsey HayhoePeak Velocity Athletics
175Nick LamontPeak Velocity Athletics
176Heather MactavishPeak Velocity Athletics
177Paulina MatwiejczukPeak Velocity Athletics
178Elle PrewedaPeak Velocity Athletics
179Avery SurettePeak Velocity Athletics
180Abby WeeningPeak Velocity Athletics
181Clare WilsonPeak Velocity Athletics
182Ashantai BollersProject Athletics T.F.C.
183Kiana Linton-BrownProject Athletics T.F.C.
184Taelor BartlettSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
185Teaghan BartlettSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
186Devin BolyeaSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
187Jessie BuckSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
188Anna BurtSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
189Kenny ChampSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
190Emma ChiltonSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
191Ben CornellSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
192Holly CornforthSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
193Kathleen CorsiniSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
194Megan CorsiniSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
195Charles CromptonSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
196Jack CzernySouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
197Tiago De OliveiraSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
198Taylor DerlisSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
199Evelyn DoupeSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
200Kathryn DravesSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
201Sierra DuncanSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
202Amber FisherSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
203Elissa FrielinkSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
204Jessica GoodwinSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
205Zahnee Grant-BinglingSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
206Levi GriffinSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
207Kileigh HarringtonSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
208Claire HendriksSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
209Alexander IngSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
210Lucas IppolitoSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
211Holly KapteynSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
212Jadyn KeelerSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
213Ziya KennedySouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
214Zara Milena Khosla-VuckoSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
215Luke KilgourSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
216Grace KoopmansSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
217Gordon LaineusSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
218Dillinger LongSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
219Jonah LoosemoreSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
220Emily MartinSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
221Kyla MartinSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
222Sophia MartinSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
223Sydney McArthurSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
224Mason McKeownSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
225Avery MurrellSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
226Carter NicolleSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
227Sofie OhrlingSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
228Adaora OlisaSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
229Calvin PayneSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
230Emma PereiraSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
231Hannah PereiraSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
232Cali PhillipsSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
233Mikael PoirierSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
234Katie SchausSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
235Jonah SolemSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
236Rebekah StevensSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
237Sydney SturgeonSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
238Bailey SuttonSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
239Sally VanderscheeSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
240Kate WadgeSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
241Carson WilliamsSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
242Emmett WoodlandSouth Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C.
243Declan Casey ChangSpeed Academy Athletics Club
244Athavan GananathanSpeed Academy Athletics Club
245Elijah GardnerSpeed Academy Athletics Club
246Isaiah GardnerSpeed Academy Athletics Club
247Dominick LimSpeed Academy Athletics Club
248Aliyah LoganSpeed Academy Athletics Club
249Alexandra MoralesSpeed Academy Athletics Club
250Christopher MoralesSpeed Academy Athletics Club
251Fiore SalernoSpeed Academy Athletics Club
252Justice StewartSpeed Academy Athletics Club
253Jeanette BatemanSt Theresa's High School
254Julio ForgetSt Theresa's High School
255Savanna InmanSt Theresa's High School
256Bailey SpringSt Theresa's High School
257Jaidyn LennonThe Gazelles
258Kaitlyn AustinUnattached
259Emma BraneyUnattached
260Breanna CochraneUnattached
261Quinn EssigUnattached
262Jace GilbertUnattached
263Moriah HutchingsUnattached
264Anjali JunejaUnattached
265Jada McCordUnattached
266Markus OrnhjelmUnattached
267Kieran SmithUnattached
268Tynan WebbUnattached
269Breya WynhofenUnattached
270Ty WynhofenUnattached
271Justin SchenkUnity Christian
272Max JacobsUniversity Of Toronto Tc
273Ceildh AhoYork Region Runners Club
274Esme BrownYork Region Runners Club
275Jeanue ChungYork Region Runners Club
276Olivia KarloYork Region Runners Club
277Natalia LiuYork Region Runners Club
278Arian MoghaddamYork Region Runners Club
279Armand ShahzedahYork Region Runners Club
280Michael SmithYork Region Runners Club
281Malcolm Smith-RobsYork Region Runners Club
282Duncan WhiteheadYork Region Runners Club
283Daniel WilsonYork Region Runners Club
284Markus BasmadjianYork University Track & Field
285Jordan CardenasYork University Track & Field
286Rachel DaiYork University Track & Field
287Sierra DimarinoYork University Track & Field
288Colin LutzYork University Track & Field
289Peter MagdicYork University Track & Field
290Aiden SuenYork University Track & Field
291Mikayla KallianUnattached
Last updated Sat, 22 Jun 2019 16:39:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.