Meet Info
Colts Classic XC
Sep 26, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1200
Sophia Alexaman
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1201
Justin Camps
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1202
Anushan Chandrusekaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1203
Kevin Chen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1204
Peter Chen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1205
Leo Chu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1206
Emily Cunningham
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1207
Apanayah Pirabakaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1208
Maggie Situ
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1209
Frankie Su
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1210
Samual Wong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1211
Jayden Wu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1212
Mae Shi Wu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1213
Hao Xie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1214
Leane Bernard-lacroix
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1215
Amit Bhat
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1216
Laasya Boppana
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1217
Bernard Chen
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1218
Callum Fidler
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1219
Gnariko Hekimian
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1220
Tom Iagovet
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1221
Michael Ip
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1222
Luxsmy Jeyandra
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1223
Zack Klouchnikov
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1224
Caron Lee
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1225
Quincy Lee
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1226
Noa Maerov
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1227
Kalia Manson
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1228
Armita Mohammad
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1229
Michael Sampson
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1230
Kristen Smith
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1231
Yigal Teplitsky
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1232
Paul Tusinsky
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1233
Tristan Wanschura
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1234
Emma Willson
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1235
Fiona Xin
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1236
Andrew Young
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1237
Matthew Zelenka
Alexander Mackenzie H S
1238
Shannon Adams
Aurora High School
1239
Sarah Allen
Aurora High School
1240
Sara Alonzi
Aurora High School
1241
Anthony Archibald
Aurora High School
1242
Luca Balica
Aurora High School
1243
Alina Bochkov
Aurora High School
1244
Millie Bolton
Aurora High School
1245
Jack Boyd
Aurora High School
1246
Thomas Bradley
Aurora High School
1247
Kimberly Browne
Aurora High School
1248
Luca Cara
Aurora High School
1249
Maya Chernous
Aurora High School
1250
Nolan Chiarelli
Aurora High School
1251
Margaret Clowater
Aurora High School
1252
Aiden Connolly
Aurora High School
1253
Brian Cook
Aurora High School
1254
Kei Countryman
Aurora High School
1255
Chiara Diberto
Aurora High School
1256
Charlie Duff
Aurora High School
1257
Emily Fasan
Aurora High School
1258
Julia Fasan
Aurora High School
1259
Taylor Fineberg
Aurora High School
1260
Erik Floyd
Aurora High School
1261
Josh Franken
Aurora High School
1262
Gage Gonzalez
Aurora High School
1263
Sani Iqbali
Aurora High School
1264
Josh Jones
Aurora High School
1265
Kaylin Joy
Aurora High School
1266
Ava Khademi
Aurora High School
1267
Emily Kroi
Aurora High School
1268
Caden Lee
Aurora High School
1269
Jensen Lee
Aurora High School
1270
William Lee
Aurora High School
1271
Jabari Lira Leon
Aurora High School
1272
Aldrin Mollanji
Aurora High School
1273
Nikita Neyshtadt
Aurora High School
1274
Yonatan Neyshtadt
Aurora High School
1275
Simona Papasodaro
Aurora High School
1276
Sophia Purcell
Aurora High School
1277
Max Reeves
Aurora High School
1278
Alex Rogers
Aurora High School
1279
Max Veerbeek
Aurora High School
1280
Liam Wiktorski
Aurora High School
1281
Ainsley Winn
Aurora High School
1282
Colin Yungblut
Aurora High School
1283
Jacob Zantingh
Aurora High School
1284
Adam Atkinson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1285
John Douglas Beattie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1286
Katherine Bhalla
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1287
Grant Bourne
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1288
Luca Carnegie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1289
Christopher Cha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1290
Aidan Conrad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1291
Noah Fremont
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1292
Jacqueline Fung
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1293
Yasein Hussain
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1294
Jialing Jiao
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1295
William MacInnis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1296
Jaden Rawlins
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1297
Alex Robertson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1298
Alan Rogers
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1299
Dylan Teodoro
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1300
Evelyn Tom
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1301
George Vrachas Mattaios
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1302
Ethan Wachtel
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1303
Sunil Wijeysundera
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1304
Sean Adams
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1305
Racquel Alexander
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1306
Tomas Alvarez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1307
Samuel Atkins
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1308
Hayley Barnard
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1309
Leah Barnard
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1310
Cheuk-lun Cheung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1311
Tiegan Clark
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1312
Gabriel Codispoti
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1313
Richard Cui
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1314
Nigel Davey
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1315
Caiden Driscoll
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1316
Brayden Eng
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1317
Anna Fancsali
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1318
Aidan Farrow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1319
Faith Fenwick
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1320
Francesco Filice
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1321
Sam Gravina
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1322
Joshua Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1323
Tristan Ho
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1324
Brendan Kennedy
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1325
Deborah-ann Larbi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1326
Alessia Manarin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1327
Shion Ramsey
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1328
Michael Ruffolo
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1329
Julian Safos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1330
Samira Said
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1331
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1332
Gianluca Sorgente
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1333
Grace Sumi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1334
Ronan Sumi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1335
Riki Tamaki
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1336
Nick Tarmossin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1337
Bryce Tovich
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1338
Omaid Jeddi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1339
Heidi Chan
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1340
Jeffrey Chan Kwong Hian
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1341
Jonathan Diakopoulos
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1342
Spencer Dillon
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1343
Malcolm Elder
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1344
Eric Jean
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1345
Deirdre Kimberley
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1346
Jessicca Kurm
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1347
Joshua Lee
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1348
Curtis Leung
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1349
Matthew Liaw
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1350
Elias Mcallister
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1351
Arpitha Sathe
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1352
Shayan Siddiqui
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1353
Lauren Su
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1354
Nicole Su
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1355
Matthew Ting
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1356
Adriana Wong
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1357
Eric Wong
Bill Hogarth S.S.
1358
Thisaja Alwis
Bur Oak S.S.
1359
Matthew Chang
Bur Oak S.S.
1360
Ethan Chen
Bur Oak S.S.
1361
Jason Chen
Bur Oak S.S.
1362
Rylan Chok
Bur Oak S.S.
1363
Stephanie Chyn
Bur Oak S.S.
1364
Annandi Diaram
Bur Oak S.S.
1365
Felix Fong
Bur Oak S.S.
1366
Tingtao Hu
Bur Oak S.S.
1367
Erlin Li
Bur Oak S.S.
1368
Micheal Li
Bur Oak S.S.
1369
Eric Lin
Bur Oak S.S.
1370
Amy Lu
Bur Oak S.S.
1371
Brandon Lung
Bur Oak S.S.
1372
Kaitlyn Martin
Bur Oak S.S.
1373
Huzaifa Moazzam
Bur Oak S.S.
1374
Angela Qiao
Bur Oak S.S.
1375
Kelvin Yau
Bur Oak S.S.
1376
Jasmine Yip
Bur Oak S.S.
1377
Hanyu Zhou
Bur Oak S.S.
1378
Adam Ziara
Bur Oak S.S.
1379
Robyn Perry
Greenwood College
1380
Maisyn Battams
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1381
Mikayla Battams
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1382
Conor Burnett
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1383
Riece Cunningham
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1384
Quinn Goodjohn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1385
Dustind Milroy
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1386
Matthew Park
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1387
Nia Prieur
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1388
Dean West
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1389
Beth Croome
Keswick - Keswick
1390
Ava Gynan
Keswick - Keswick
1391
Chelsea Mills
Keswick - Keswick
1392
Madison Reid-Welford
Keswick - Keswick
1393
Nathan Reid-Welford
Keswick - Keswick
1394
David Chen
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1395
Joshua Chung
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1396
Kourosh Danaie
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1397
Melika Golshani
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1398
Ryka Golshani
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1399
Sam Javid
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1400
Anika Li
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1401
Ryan Nuernberger
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1402
Camilla Scarcelli
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1403
Jonah Philip
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1404
Alex Balaci
Maple - Maple
1405
Madison Belcher
Maple - Maple
1406
Saud Chaudhary
Maple - Maple
1407
Sebastian Dot
Maple - Maple
1408
Shumail Farooqi
Maple - Maple
1409
Gemma Fera
Maple - Maple
1410
Alex Golunov
Maple - Maple
1411
Victoria Mei
Maple - Maple
1412
Mikael Mendoza
Maple - Maple
1413
Harry Parmar
Maple - Maple
1414
Stas Sabodash
Maple - Maple
1415
Josh Triffo
Maple - Maple
1416
Forrest Wang
Maple - Maple
1417
Kevin Wang
Maple - Maple
1418
Matthew Wu
Maple - Maple
1419
Leo Yang
Maple - Maple
1420
Kevin Chen
Markham - Markham
1421
Curtis Choy
Markham - Markham
1422
Jordan Deep
Markham - Markham
1423
Sisi Cheng
Markham - Markham
1424
Hunter Hoogendijk
Markham - Markham
1425
Kayden Jetha
Markham - Markham
1426
Jacob Marandola
Markham - Markham
1427
Ajay Sundal
Markham - Markham
1428
Brad Taylor
Markham - Markham
1429
George Wang
Markham - Markham
1430
Hamzah Warsame
Markham - Markham
1431
David Xu
Markham - Markham
1432
Jeffery Yang
Markham - Markham
1433
Elson Cao
Markville - Markham
1434
Brandon Chen
Markville - Markham
1435
Victor Chow
Markville - Markham
1436
James Elliot
Markville - Markham
1437
Duncan Fletcher
Markville - Markham
1438
Matthew Fletcher
Markville - Markham
1439
Navin Garg
Markville - Markham
1440
Rohan Garg
Markville - Markham
1441
Catrina Grigg
Markville - Markham
1442
Erika Ing
Markville - Markham
1443
Annabelle Kaine
Markville - Markham
1444
Luvlyn Kotian
Markville - Markham
1445
Makis Lam
Markville - Markham
1446
Matthew Lee
Markville - Markham
1447
Bill Li
Markville - Markham
1448
Victor Liu
Markville - Markham
1449
Joseph Mclaughlin
Markville - Markham
1450
Suhana Sehota
Markville - Markham
1451
Araad Shams
Markville - Markham
1452
Kailyn Shao
Markville - Markham
1453
Jenna Smith
Markville - Markham
1454
Jessica Smith
Markville - Markham
1455
Anthony Spandonidis
Markville - Markham
1456
Lucas Spataro
Markville - Markham
1457
Ivan Tang
Markville - Markham
1458
Kevin Tong
Markville - Markham
1459
Jason Zhang
Markville - Markham
1460
Eddie Zhao
Markville - Markham
1461
Bryant Zheng
Markville - Markham
1462
Billy Zhou
Markville - Markham
1463
Jennifer Zhou
Markville - Markham
1464
Jamie Chee
Milliken Mills - Markham
1465
Jasmine Chee
Milliken Mills - Markham
1466
Jessie Chee
Milliken Mills - Markham
1467
Julian Joseph
Milliken Mills - Markham
1468
Jingyang Li
Milliken Mills - Markham
1469
Harishan Thilakanathan
Milliken Mills - Markham
1470
Mani Kasi
Milliken Mills - Markham
1471
Ceilidh Ano
Newmarket - Newmarket
1472
Kennedy Blake
Newmarket - Newmarket
1473
Grace Croome
Newmarket - Newmarket
1474
Sophi Cumming
Newmarket - Newmarket
1475
Olivia Jaynes
Newmarket - Newmarket
1476
Michael Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
1477
Lodoen Noah
Newmarket - Newmarket
1478
Eryn Richardson-Bartha
Newmarket - Newmarket
1479
Ilia Akhlaghdoust
Newtonbrook - North York
1480
Ronaldo Correar
Newtonbrook - North York
1481
Aleah Fradejas
Newtonbrook - North York
1482
Bashier Hassani
Newtonbrook - North York
1483
Vlad Korol
Newtonbrook - North York
1484
Amir Mohajer
Newtonbrook - North York
1485
Mobin Naeini
Newtonbrook - North York
1486
Arian Nemati
Newtonbrook - North York
1487
Mindy Nguyen
Newtonbrook - North York
1488
Barbod Noorani
Newtonbrook - North York
1489
Evan Nushis
Newtonbrook - North York
1490
Elen Rotshtein
Newtonbrook - North York
1491
Brooke Simons-Vatch
Newtonbrook - North York
1492
Dylan Von Kursell
Newtonbrook - North York
1493
Maria Zoubkova
Newtonbrook - North York
1494
Sebastian Appleyard
Royal St. George's College - T
1495
Titus Appleyard
Royal St. George's College - T
1496
David Barkway
Royal St. George's College - T
1497
Tejas Bawa
Royal St. George's College - T
1498
Jack Beatty
Royal St. George's College - T
1499
Pi Boyd
Royal St. George's College - T
1500
Jacob Buchan
Royal St. George's College - T
1501
Fraser Canavan
Royal St. George's College - T
1502
Devin Chapple
Royal St. George's College - T
1503
Ben Dreger
Royal St. George's College - T
1504
Arjun Deckha
Royal St. George's College - T
1505
Braden Flint
Royal St. George's College - T
1506
Sebastian Isaac-Gooden
Royal St. George's College - T
1507
Alex Kraay
Royal St. George's College - T
1508
Owen Lavoie
Royal St. George's College - T
1509
Jack Levinsky
Royal St. George's College - T
1510
Mason MacMurray-Ramsay
Royal St. George's College - T
1511
Timothy Mah
Royal St. George's College - T
1512
Logan Mahaffy
Royal St. George's College - T
1513
Zach Mazan
Royal St. George's College - T
1514
Harry McDonald
Royal St. George's College - T
1515
Colm McReynolds
Royal St. George's College - T
1516
Jack O'Keefe
Royal St. George's College - T
1517
Sebastian Raman
Royal St. George's College - T
1518
Liam Robertson-Caryll
Royal St. George's College - T
1519
James Rogan
Royal St. George's College - T
1520
Ethan Shea
Royal St. George's College - T
1521
Jack Skippon
Royal St. George's College - T
1522
Jamie Strain
Royal St. George's College - T
1523
Isaac Tamblyn
Royal St. George's College - T
1524
John Ternowetsky
Royal St. George's College - T
1525
Will Van Nostrand
Royal St. George's College - T
1526
Will Vyse
Royal St. George's College - T
1527
Sean Woodbury
Royal St. George's College - T
1528
Tom Xie
Royal St. George's College - T
1529
Sabrina Arena
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1530
Adam Cadenhead
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1531
Mary Calleja
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1532
Harrison Canning
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1533
John Paul Castro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1534
Lexi Chevrette
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1535
Tyler Davie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1536
Chandler DeFreitas
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1537
Benjamin Fenninger
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1538
Kaitlin Fortier
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1539
Kayla Hearty
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1540
Matteo Impastato
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1541
Nicholas Kenderesi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1542
Claudio LuSun
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1543
Samantha Maratta
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1544
Erin McCabe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1545
Kaidan McLinden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1546
Alanna Mrkobrada
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1547
Amanda Muhar
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1548
Leon Novoslavski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1549
Gabriel Raposo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1550
Jeremy Riding
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1551
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1552
Katelyn Shulver
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1553
Michael Van Delft
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1554
Kiarash Zarrabi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1555
Connor Arnett
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1556
Willem Byleveld
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1557
Seb Coombes
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1558
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1559
Brittyn Graves
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1560
Ali Hamoudi
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1561
Laura Jenah
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1562
Rahul Kamboj
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1563
Davin Linton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1564
Rhiannon Ludolph
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1565
Leah Mayer
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1566
Jacob Morton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1567
Ryan Oldham
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1568
Francesca Pheasant
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1569
Luke Ruberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1570
Kayla Stassen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1571
Abby Ylipahkala
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1572
Alexander Young-Ogata
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1573
Zachary Zwaal
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1574
Bryan An
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1575
Ethan Baxter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1576
Connor Broekaert
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1577
Jack Bulmer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1578
Tyler Chan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1579
Patricio Cueva
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1580
Mathias Demello
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1581
Juan Pablo Domenechi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1582
Neebin Elliott
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1583
Reese Enderlein
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1584
Colton Falkenberg
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1585
Austin Feng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1586
Banff Gu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1587
Nico Gupta-baltazar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1588
Jack Hargrave
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1589
Fayez Haroon
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1590
Tony He
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1591
Eddie Jia
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1592
Matheen Khan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1593
Aiden Kirchmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1594
Tony Li
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1595
Alexie Lisin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1596
Matthew Macdonald
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1597
Seamus Martin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1598
Caden Mchenry
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1599
Jake Mcmillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1800
Christian Mitsis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1801
Henry Paluck
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1802
Gonzalo Perezalonso
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1803
Paul Petrozza
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1804
Ben Power
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1805
Jack Rankel
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1806
Matthew Situ
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1807
Cameron Veisman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1808
Sydney Wambua
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1809
John Wang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1810
Sunny Wang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1811
Hanson Xiang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1812
Jiarong Xie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1813
Andy Yang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1814
Andrew Yi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1815
Justin Yien
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1816
William Yizuan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1817
Jason Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1818
Paul Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1819
Shane Abraham
St. Brother Andre CHS
1820
Luke Blommesteyn
St. Brother Andre CHS
1821
Kevin Bodi
St. Brother Andre CHS
1822
Sage Brady
St. Brother Andre CHS
1823
Ethan Brennan
St. Brother Andre CHS
1824
Madison Kong
St. Brother Andre CHS
1825
Olivia Lue Sang
St. Brother Andre CHS
1826
Liam McBride
St. Brother Andre CHS
1827
Ian McMillan
St. Brother Andre CHS
1828
Stephanie Ng
St. Brother Andre CHS
1829
James Rogers
St. Brother Andre CHS
1830
Matthew Seppanen
St. Brother Andre CHS
1831
Matthew Simm
St. Brother Andre CHS
1832
Ian Wu
St. Brother Andre CHS
1833
Melina Zacharakis
St. Brother Andre CHS
1834
Nolan Ambrosino
St. Michael's College School-
1835
Anthony Beric
St. Michael's College School-
1836
James Boland
St. Michael's College School-
1837
Christos Boulieris
St. Michael's College School-
1838
Cameron Campione
St. Michael's College School-
1839
Simon Cazzolli
St. Michael's College School-
1840
Matthew Chiarotto
St. Michael's College School-
1841
Nicholas Choi
St. Michael's College School-
1842
Peter Chuchra
St. Michael's College School-
1843
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
1844
Robert Daga
St. Michael's College School-
1845
Michael D'Amico
St. Michael's College School-
1846
Myles Decastro
St. Michael's College School-
1847
Daniel DeMonte
St. Michael's College School-
1848
Matthew Devlin
St. Michael's College School-
1849
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
1850
Byron Feng
St. Michael's College School-
1851
Aiden Fraser
St. Michael's College School-
1852
Basili Giaouris
St. Michael's College School-
1853
Marcus Haire
St. Michael's College School-
1854
Andrew Imbrogno
St. Michael's College School-
1855
Simon Insley
St. Michael's College School-
1856
Aidan Kammerman
St. Michael's College School-
1857
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
1858
Anish Krishanthan
St. Michael's College School-
1859
Ben Kulchyski
St. Michael's College School-
1860
Kynan Loftus
St. Michael's College School-
1861
Julian Lukasik
St. Michael's College School-
1862
Sam Machel
St. Michael's College School-
1863
Nathaniel McFarlane
St. Michael's College School-
1864
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's College School-
1865
Stas Mironov
St. Michael's College School-
1866
Andrew Myres
St. Michael's College School-
1867
Mwanyumba Nganga
St. Michael's College School-
1868
Chris Notorandrea
St. Michael's College School-
1869
Adam Orajalo
St. Michael's College School-
1870
Clinton Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
1871
Daniel Pullella
St. Michael's College School-
1872
Jordan Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
1873
Max Roy
St. Michael's College School-
1874
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School-
1875
Ben Rush
St. Michael's College School-
1876
Nicholas Sarracini
St. Michael's College School-
1877
Sam Smoljan
St. Michael's College School-
1878
Ryan Stephen
St. Michael's College School-
1879
Gilberto Tumangday
St. Michael's College School-
1880
Francesco Vaccarelli
St. Michael's College School-
1881
Zach Wilson
St. Michael's College School-
1882
Matthew Wren
St. Michael's College School-
1883
Will Wright
St. Michael's College School-
1884
David Akerman
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1885
Samuel Avshalom
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1886
Robert Bougai
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1887
Tristan Choi
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1888
Eveline Djurinsky
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1889
Danny Ghalayini
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1890
Roi Gil
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1891
Aidan Harris
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1892
James Hoang
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1893
Maxim Iassinovski
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1894
Mike Katsnelson
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1895
Fatemah Khursheed
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1896
Julie Mak
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1897
Victoria Mak
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1898
Valerie Malko
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1899
Chelsea Mok
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1900
Bradley Oh
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1901
Adam Sandberg
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1902
Jaime Shapiro
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1903
Shon Vaksman
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1904
Yonatan Verch
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1905
Shon Vivier
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1906
Shaks Abdukodirova
Stouffville - Stouffville
1907
Libby Estabrooks
Stouffville - Stouffville
1908
Howard He
Stouffville - Stouffville
1909
Mason Paterson
Stouffville - Stouffville
1910
Eric Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
1911
Horace Zeng
Stouffville - Stouffville
1912
Ellie Bagrin
Thornhill
1913
Jason Body
Thornhill
1914
Tianyu (Annie) Huang
Thornhill
1915
Ben Michailov
Thornhill
1916
Juliet Sanchez Ramero
Thornhill
1917
Brynn Armstrong
Thornlea - Thornhill
1918
Jonah Bisgould-menendian
Thornlea - Thornhill
1919
Alyssa Hung
Thornlea - Thornhill
1920
Katrina Hung
Thornlea - Thornhill
1921
Eric Jeonghun Kim
Thornlea - Thornhill
1922
Alisa Loboda
Thornlea - Thornhill
1923
Calvin So
Thornlea - Thornhill
1924
Ryan Upshaw
Thornlea - Thornhill
1925
Ryan Bazyar
TMS School
1926
Himanshu Jain
TMS School
1927
Mazen Kamal
TMS School
1928
Eila Sadaghat
TMS School
1929
Raje Samadi
TMS School
1930
Matthew Scherbaty
TMS School
1931
Lucy Staples
TMS School
1932
Joshua Wall
TMS School
1933
Thomas Xiong
TMS School
1934
Prabhjot Dhesi
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1935
Julian Granchelli
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1936
Tiffany Lieu
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1937
Brandon Ly
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1938
Kyle Macri
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1939
Lucas Macri
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1940
Denilen Patron
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1941
Brandon Rushton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1942
Mira Spanjers
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1943
Thomas Blacklock
Unionville - Markham
1944
Keean Bohn
Unionville - Markham
1945
Steven Chen
Unionville - Markham
1946
Joline Cheng
Unionville - Markham
1947
Kristianne Cheong
Unionville - Markham
1948
Alissa Chi
Unionville - Markham
1949
Sierra Darmaga
Unionville - Markham
1950
Douglas Fong
Unionville - Markham
1951
Sam Lionetti
Unionville - Markham
1952
Roy Mu
Unionville - Markham
1953
Chantelle Ng
Unionville - Markham
1954
Sidney Shaw
Unionville - Markham
1955
Bianca Shen
Unionville - Markham
1956
Esther Siu
Unionville - Markham
1957
Jason Su
Unionville - Markham
1958
Samantha Su
Unionville - Markham
1959
Rain Tang
Unionville - Markham
1960
Julian Yam
Unionville - Markham
1961
Sophia Yu
Unionville - Markham
1962
Koji Ta
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1966
Brooklyn Foster
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1967
Paolo Callichia
Huron Heights - Newmarket
Last updated Fri, 27 Sep 2019 13:03:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en