Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2019
Oct 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (74.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Gabriel Cadieux
Algonquin E S - North Bay
2
Simon Giroux
Algonquin E S - North Bay
3
Laurel Herman
Algonquin E S - North Bay
4
Kloe Humphrey
Algonquin E S - North Bay
5
Brody Marietti
Algonquin E S - North Bay
6
Emilie Mirfield
Algonquin E S - North Bay
7
Kerri Poon
Algonquin E S - North Bay
8
Anna Seguin
Algonquin E S - North Bay
9
Seth Veldhuis
Algonquin E S - North Bay
10
Nicholas Ansderson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
11
Clarista Ardiel
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
12
Joshua Clodd
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
13
Andrew Hill
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
14
Megan Lee
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
15
Candela Pena
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
16
Michael Pitt
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
17
Asha Robinson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
18
Kallan Ronholm
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
19
Lara Suarez
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
20
Lily Wager
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
21
Emma Wilson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
22
Peyton Armstrong
Central Public School
23
Romy Armstrong
Central Public School
24
Lexi Baker
Central Public School
25
Tucker Barrette
Central Public School
26
Cameron Beaven
Central Public School
27
Colin Beaven
Central Public School
28
Hollie Borden
Central Public School
29
Carson Boyce
Central Public School
30
Mya Boyce
Central Public School
31
Ryan Boyce
Central Public School
32
Luka Brisebois
Central Public School
33
Brennan Buchmann
Central Public School
34
Nora Buchmann
Central Public School
35
Landon Bullock
Central Public School
36
Rossi Byer
Central Public School
37
Liam Carriere
Central Public School
38
Joena Desai
Central Public School
39
Carys Dubreuil
Central Public School
40
Abbigail Gagne
Central Public School
41
Isabelle Gagne
Central Public School
42
Isaac Gauthier
Central Public School
43
Aliana Gibeault
Central Public School
44
Hudson Kasner
Central Public School
45
Lauren Kelly
Central Public School
46
Danielle Kmet
Central Public School
47
Hardy Kurz
Central Public School
48
Penny Kurz
Central Public School
49
Harley Labbe
Central Public School
50
Colton Lafreniere
Central Public School
51
Chase McCallum
Central Public School
52
Dylan McCrank
Central Public School
53
Aaron Meyer
Central Public School
54
Jesse Penfold
Central Public School
55
Joshua Penfold
Central Public School
56
Suri Perrier
Central Public School
57
Vihaan Prajapati
Central Public School
58
Liam Pratt
Central Public School
59
Taliah Pratt
Central Public School
60
Kayleb Rodgers
Central Public School
61
Connor Rosenthal
Central Public School
62
Carson Sheldon
Central Public School
63
Reid Smith
Central Public School
64
George Valair
Central Public School
65
Kaden Walker
Central Public School
66
Rhya Baker
Ecole catholique Assomption
67
John Bartlett
Ecole catholique Assomption
68
Kylie Bartlett
Ecole catholique Assomption
69
Summer Bergeron
Ecole catholique Assomption
70
Tyson Bergeron
Ecole catholique Assomption
71
Janelle Belanger
Ecole catholique Assomption
72
Abrielle Card
Ecole catholique Assomption
73
Jenavi�ve Card
Ecole catholique Assomption
74
Moriah Caron
Ecole catholique Assomption
75
Kyle Cloutier
Ecole catholique Assomption
76
Payton Corriveau-Roy
Ecole catholique Assomption
77
Lauren Craig
Ecole catholique Assomption
78
Lauryn Craig
Ecole catholique Assomption
79
Noah Craig
Ecole catholique Assomption
80
Noah Degagner
Ecole catholique Assomption
81
Leo D'Hondt
Ecole catholique Assomption
82
Emma Denomme
Ecole catholique Assomption
83
Alexis Doyon
Ecole catholique Assomption
84
Wesley Doyon
Ecole catholique Assomption
85
Bristol Edwards
Ecole catholique Assomption
86
Cassidy Ethier
Ecole catholique Assomption
87
Ariel Fauteux
Ecole catholique Assomption
88
Lexie Forget
Ecole catholique Assomption
89
Cullen Fotheringham
Ecole catholique Assomption
90
Kaylee Fotheringham
Ecole catholique Assomption
91
William Fricker
Ecole catholique Assomption
92
Chloe Johnston
Ecole catholique Assomption
93
Ethan Johnston
Ecole catholique Assomption
94
Landyn Johnston
Ecole catholique Assomption
95
Paige Koch
Ecole catholique Assomption
96
Spencer Koch
Ecole catholique Assomption
97
F�lix Lachapelle
Ecole catholique Assomption
98
Robbie Lavigne
Ecole catholique Assomption
99
Brianna Leveille
Ecole catholique Assomption
100
Chloe Malinowski
Ecole catholique Assomption
101
Hunter Malinowski
Ecole catholique Assomption
102
David Martinez Espinoza
Ecole catholique Assomption
103
Joanne Michon
Ecole catholique Assomption
104
Jacob Milot
Ecole catholique Assomption
105
Nathaniel Milot
Ecole catholique Assomption
106
Anthony Nackers
Ecole catholique Assomption
107
Michael Plasse
Ecole catholique Assomption
108
Aryanna Prior
Ecole catholique Assomption
109
Karianne Rivard
Ecole catholique Assomption
110
Kody Rivard
Ecole catholique Assomption
111
Mikael Rivard
Ecole catholique Assomption
112
Zackary Rivard
Ecole catholique Assomption
113
Alexie Robert
Ecole catholique Assomption
114
Brent Robert
Ecole catholique Assomption
115
Jake Roy
Ecole catholique Assomption
116
Nate Roy
Ecole catholique Assomption
117
Sydnee Therrien
Ecole catholique Assomption
118
Tyler Therrien
Ecole catholique Assomption
119
Simon Tourigny
Ecole catholique Assomption
120
Travis VanVliet
Ecole catholique Assomption
121
Evan Williams
Ecole catholique Assomption
122
Jaxson Bigras
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
123
Nicholas Bolger
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
124
Noah Bolger
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
125
Anne-Marie Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
126
Roch Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
127
Samuel Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
128
Avery Caron
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
129
Camden Caron
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
130
Raphael Danis
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
131
Makeyla Denomme
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
132
Taisyia Domunyan
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
133
Sophie Duval
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
134
Hudson Fowler
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
135
Mackenna Fowler
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
136
Devantae Guy
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
137
William Hearn
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
138
Maverick Holden
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
139
Noah Holland
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
140
Lukas Kellar
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
141
Brianna Lachapelle
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
142
Peyton Laplante
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
143
�ric Leduc
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
144
Derek L�onard
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
145
Hunter Plante
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
146
Lauren Renaud
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
147
Taya Schaffer
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
148
Liah St-Onge
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
149
Emilie St-Onge
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
150
Antoine Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
151
Ethan Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
152
Lexi Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
153
Maria �thier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
154
Reed Thomson
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
155
Lucian Walford
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
156
Alyssa Hansen
Elk Lake Public School
157
Lincoln Jobson
Elk Lake Public School
158
Will Layland
Elk Lake Public School
159
Jay Marion
Elk Lake Public School
160
Michael Marion
Elk Lake Public School
161
Dezirea McRae
Elk Lake Public School
162
Leah Robillard
Elk Lake Public School
163
Liam Tulpin
Elk Lake Public School
164
Beau Wollis
Elk Lake Public School
165
Mike Anderson
Englehart High School
166
Nina Anderson
Englehart High School
167
Chanell Duffy
Englehart High School
168
Peter Giesen
Englehart High School
169
Chris Martin
Englehart High School
170
Kevin Mikovitch
Englehart High School
171
Logan Parker
Englehart High School
172
Thomas Anderson
Englehart High School Elementa
173
Lexi Deleeuw
Englehart High School Elementa
174
Josh Dick
Englehart High School Elementa
175
Kaden Kirkbride
Englehart High School Elementa
176
Addison LaCarte
Englehart High School Elementa
177
Felicity Montminy
Englehart High School Elementa
178
Jacob Nelson
Englehart High School Elementa
179
Jack Pollock
Englehart High School Elementa
180
Ava Babcock
Englehart Public School
181
Anna Black
Englehart Public School
182
Lauren Black
Englehart Public School
183
Lincoln Boulianne
Englehart Public School
184
Max Brownlee
Englehart Public School
185
Gloria Burey
Englehart Public School
186
Kenna Carrier
Englehart Public School
187
Ania Costache
Englehart Public School
188
Quinn Costache
Englehart Public School
189
Connor Couture
Englehart Public School
190
Kensi Couture
Englehart Public School
191
Sophia Crooker
Englehart Public School
192
Gabriel Downton
Englehart Public School
193
Brooke Dunkin
Englehart Public School
194
Isabel Dunkin
Englehart Public School
195
Kyle Farr
Englehart Public School
196
Summer Farr
Englehart Public School
197
Lily Fehr
Englehart Public School
198
Kane Fraser
Englehart Public School
199
Kiana Gabriel
Englehart Public School
200
Marcus Gibson
Englehart Public School
201
Hudson Gorecki
Englehart Public School
202
Henrick Hakojarvi
Englehart Public School
203
Garnet Hartwick
Englehart Public School
204
Wyatt Hartwick
Englehart Public School
205
Caleigh Holmes
Englehart Public School
206
Hannah Hunter
Englehart Public School
207
Marcus King
Englehart Public School
208
Grayson Laurila
Englehart Public School
209
Makayla MacPherson
Englehart Public School
210
Becker Mayhew
Englehart Public School
211
Emma McCarthy
Englehart Public School
212
Casey Mercer
Englehart Public School
213
Maria Montminy
Englehart Public School
214
Hayley Nelson
Englehart Public School
215
Olivia Nemcsok
Englehart Public School
216
Steven Nemcsok
Englehart Public School
217
Eva Palangio
Englehart Public School
218
Greg Palangio
Englehart Public School
219
Kiera Peters
Englehart Public School
220
Emma Pichette
Englehart Public School
221
Bryce Pollock
Englehart Public School
222
Charley Pollock
Englehart Public School
223
Addison Puhakka
Englehart Public School
224
Caleb Schenk
Englehart Public School
225
Hailey Schenk
Englehart Public School
226
Jeffery Smith
Englehart Public School
227
Georgia Tucker
Englehart Public School
228
Owen Vaillancourt
Englehart Public School
229
Hailey Verrier
Englehart Public School
230
Walker Wabano-Wynne
Englehart Public School
231
Abby Webster
Englehart Public School
232
Lukan West
Englehart Public School
233
Tristan Wylie Devries
Englehart Public School
234
Eli Benoit
English Catholic Central Schoo
235
Lucy Bonney
English Catholic Central Schoo
236
Elliot Brown
English Catholic Central Schoo
237
Andrew Cull
English Catholic Central Schoo
238
Hunter Dickson
English Catholic Central Schoo
239
Lauren Donck
English Catholic Central Schoo
240
Jamison Dougall
English Catholic Central Schoo
241
Izaiah Duncan
English Catholic Central Schoo
242
Simon Ettles
English Catholic Central Schoo
243
Jadyn Falls
English Catholic Central Schoo
244
Austin Forget
English Catholic Central Schoo
245
Keith Forget
English Catholic Central Schoo
246
Romeo Garber Joyal
English Catholic Central Schoo
247
Liam Goddard
English Catholic Central Schoo
248
Lilee Gray
English Catholic Central Schoo
249
Jaxsyn Hearn
English Catholic Central Schoo
250
Ashton Hosking
English Catholic Central Schoo
251
Tyger Hosking
English Catholic Central Schoo
252
Eli Huard
English Catholic Central Schoo
253
Eli Kostyc
English Catholic Central Schoo
254
Brady Krieger
English Catholic Central Schoo
255
Levi Landry
English Catholic Central Schoo
256
Kaitlyn Lapointe
English Catholic Central Schoo
257
Sam Lapointe
English Catholic Central Schoo
258
Ryan Larocque
English Catholic Central Schoo
259
William Lindner
English Catholic Central Schoo
260
Sophia Millen
English Catholic Central Schoo
261
Allison Morrow
English Catholic Central Schoo
262
Alicia Nelson
English Catholic Central Schoo
263
Franky Popkie
English Catholic Central Schoo
264
Grear Sadler
English Catholic Central Schoo
265
Nolan Scott
English Catholic Central Schoo
266
Sage Small Matthews Winn
English Catholic Central Schoo
267
Isla Taylor Cook
English Catholic Central Schoo
268
Kalan Giroux
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
269
Mia Pilon
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
270
Michelle Pilon
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
271
Randy Piquette
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
272
Calyx Seguin
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
273
Marshall Bourgeois
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
274
Dylan Frappier
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
275
Dale Harrison
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
276
Ayden Provot
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
277
Scott Purdy
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
278
Sheldon Trudel
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
279
Brooklyn Barnsley
Federal Public School
280
Hailey Boucher
Federal Public School
281
Neveah Carisse
Federal Public School
282
Issac Combs
Federal Public School
283
Quinton Connelly
Federal Public School
284
Lukas Nebel
Federal Public School
285
Faith Quibel
Federal Public School
286
Damon Vanslyke
Federal Public School
287
Winter Vernon
Federal Public School
288
Zachary Vigneault
Federal Public School
289
Oliver Ashfield
Holy Cross Wolves
290
Aiden Beaucage
Holy Cross Wolves
291
Julia Beaucage
Holy Cross Wolves
292
Rylan Bissonnette
Holy Cross Wolves
293
Karlee Bolton
Holy Cross Wolves
294
Karlee Bolton
Holy Cross Wolves
295
Addie Caciagli Rocha
Holy Cross Wolves
296
Lucas Caciagli Rocha
Holy Cross Wolves
297
Ariannah Clarke
Holy Cross Wolves
298
Ethan Cooper
Holy Cross Wolves
299
Nico Desormeau
Holy Cross Wolves
300
Sophie Durocher
Holy Cross Wolves
301
Hailey Fader
Holy Cross Wolves
302
Chloe Farrington
Holy Cross Wolves
303
John Folz
Holy Cross Wolves
304
Nathan Fricker
Holy Cross Wolves
305
Bailey Gartner
Holy Cross Wolves
306
Kahne Gauthier
Holy Cross Wolves
307
Hannah Gignac
Holy Cross Wolves
308
Landon Gleeson
Holy Cross Wolves
309
Olivia Gough
Holy Cross Wolves
310
Payton Kendrick
Holy Cross Wolves
311
Emily Knight
Holy Cross Wolves
312
Isaac Knight
Holy Cross Wolves
313
James LeRoy
Holy Cross Wolves
314
Faith Misturada
Holy Cross Wolves
315
Murphy Neil
Holy Cross Wolves
316
Oluwalonpe Olusanya
Holy Cross Wolves
317
Arianna Robichaud
Holy Cross Wolves
318
Xander Robichaud
Holy Cross Wolves
319
Morgan Tignanelli
Holy Cross Wolves
320
Kyra Walter
Holy Cross Wolves
321
Payton Baker
Holy Family
322
Dana Belanger
Holy Family
323
Keyra Belanger
Holy Family
324
Benson Blackburn
Holy Family
325
Reese Blackburn
Holy Family
326
Caleb Boulianne
Holy Family
327
Ocean Brassard
Holy Family
328
Emma Charlton
Holy Family
329
Karly Charlton
Holy Family
330
Rayna Charlton
Holy Family
331
Isabella Evans
Holy Family
332
Jack Fisher
Holy Family
333
Zach Gingrich
Holy Family
334
Dominic Jewitt
Holy Family
335
Ashley Martin
Holy Family
336
Kaelen McDougall
Holy Family
337
Kate Parker
Holy Family
338
Eloise Peplinski
Holy Family
339
Evalee Rooney
Holy Family
340
Cayden Saunders-Preston
Holy Family
341
Jaxson Schenk
Holy Family
342
Hailey Stewart
Holy Family
343
Jace Stewart
Holy Family
344
Brynn Warner
Holy Family
345
Cameron Gelinas
Individual
346
Owen Hamilton
Individual
347
Ashlynn Ball
Kerns PS
348
Brooke Connors
Kerns PS
349
Ariane Fielding
Kerns PS
350
Sawyer Fielding
Kerns PS
351
Xzander Gilson
Kerns PS
352
Lucy Harrison
Kerns PS
353
Jasper Hindle
Kerns PS
354
Jessy McNaughton
Kerns PS
355
Rebecca Morrow
Kerns PS
356
Colby Quinton
Kerns PS
357
Farren Sadler
Kerns PS
358
Lachlan Sadler
Kerns PS
359
Alyssa Schroeder
Kerns PS
360
Audrey Seymour
Kerns PS
361
Sammy Singh
Kerns PS
362
Ainsley Smith
Kerns PS
363
Payten Connelly
Kirkland Lake District Composi
364
Anthony Dumas
Kirkland Lake District Composi
365
Julia Gelinas
Kirkland Lake District Composi
366
Theo Kurz
Kirkland Lake District Composi
367
Liam McBean
Kirkland Lake District Composi
368
Austin McLean
Kirkland Lake District Composi
369
Eden Turner
Kirkland Lake District Composi
370
Nyla Wreggit
Kirkland Lake District Composi
371
Lucy Alcot
Kiwetin Kikinamding
372
Ty Babin
Kiwetin Kikinamding
373
Teagan Chief
Kiwetin Kikinamding
374
Bryce King
Kiwetin Kikinamding
375
Ava King-Tebiscon
Kiwetin Kikinamding
376
Aezlyn Kutschke
Kiwetin Kikinamding
377
Daytona Kutschke
Kiwetin Kikinamding
378
Shaybah McLaren-McLeod
Kiwetin Kikinamding
379
Jayda McMartin
Kiwetin Kikinamding
380
Wabunang Paul
Kiwetin Kikinamding
381
Evan Polson
Kiwetin Kikinamding
382
Kadence Polson
Kiwetin Kikinamding
383
Logan Polson
Kiwetin Kikinamding
384
Meekah Polson
Kiwetin Kikinamding
385
Summer Polson
Kiwetin Kikinamding
386
Taya Polson
Kiwetin Kikinamding
387
Tiyanna Polson
Kiwetin Kikinamding
388
Halen Polson-Boissoneau
Kiwetin Kikinamding
389
Hendrix Polson-Boissoneau
Kiwetin Kikinamding
390
Serena Stanger
Kiwetin Kikinamding
391
Trentin Trepanier
Kiwetin Kikinamding
392
River Wabie
Kiwetin Kikinamding
393
Jayden Wabie-Delorme
Kiwetin Kikinamding
394
Ryleigh Wahsquonaikezhik
Kiwetin Kikinamding
395
Liam Ball
Mother St. Bride
396
Terrah Baron
Mother St. Bride
397
Regan Degagne
Mother St. Bride
398
Aubrey Deschamps
Mother St. Bride
399
Brooke Doucette
Mother St. Bride
400
Hunter Doucette
Mother St. Bride
401
Hunter Goulais
Mother St. Bride
402
Kiara Hoah
Mother St. Bride
403
Nicholas Hyatt
Mother St. Bride
404
Peter Hyatt
Mother St. Bride
405
Laura Isaac
Mother St. Bride
406
Michelle Jalabois
Mother St. Bride
407
Lunden Lashuk
Mother St. Bride
408
Aleah Odrowski-Huller
Mother St. Bride
409
Isaiah Pincivero
Mother St. Bride
410
Anna Sands
Mother St. Bride
411
Jacob Speirs
Mother St. Bride
412
Isabella Syvret Halton
Mother St. Bride
413
Alex Waker
Mother St. Bride
414
Kathryn Walker
Mother St. Bride
415
Cassandra Whitter
Mother St. Bride
416
Molly Woodward
Mother St. Bride
417
Ferial F Cobb
Navigateurs
418
Riley R Connely
Navigateurs
419
Payton P Denomme-Laframboise
Navigateurs
420
Isabelle I Ducharme
Navigateurs
421
Jaxson J Dugas
Navigateurs
422
Aiden A Gervais
Navigateurs
423
Jayda J Gervais
Navigateurs
424
Chloe C Harrisson
Navigateurs
425
Jordan J Jobin
Navigateurs
426
Trystan T Lachapelle
Navigateurs
427
Rock R Larocque
Navigateurs
428
Tyler T Marriott
Navigateurs
429
Benoit B Mignault
Navigateurs
430
Justin J Mignault
Navigateurs
431
Lucas A Martin
Navigateurs
432
Desyree D Shank
Navigateurs
433
Peyton P Shank
Navigateurs
434
Briele B Thornton
Navigateurs
435
Kyle K Ward
Navigateurs
436
Carter Abraham
NLPS Stingers
437
Felisha Aumond
NLPS Stingers
438
Nathan Barton
NLPS Stingers
439
Kaystan Block
NLPS Stingers
440
Gavin Borgford
NLPS Stingers
441
Ashton Boudreault
NLPS Stingers
442
Owen Brazeau
NLPS Stingers
443
Tiah Conlin
NLPS Stingers
444
Ethan Daigneault
NLPS Stingers
445
Daelynn Dasti
NLPS Stingers
446
Isaac Davis
NLPS Stingers
447
Myles Desilets
NLPS Stingers
448
Elsie Desmarais
NLPS Stingers
449
Leo Doucet
NLPS Stingers
450
Kendall Eckensviller
NLPS Stingers
451
Talia Ehman
NLPS Stingers
452
Olivia Faubert
NLPS Stingers
453
Jonah Fleming
NLPS Stingers
454
Joshua Francisco
NLPS Stingers
455
Thomas Francisco
NLPS Stingers
456
Carter Gaudet
NLPS Stingers
457
Emma Grant
NLPS Stingers
458
Adlee Graydon
NLPS Stingers
459
Fletcher Guillemette
NLPS Stingers
460
Willow Hutnick-Whitehead
NLPS Stingers
461
Keeshaun Jeevithan
NLPS Stingers
462
Tanush Julka
NLPS Stingers
463
Keely Lacarte
NLPS Stingers
464
Sophie Lacasse
NLPS Stingers
465
Karis Lajoie
NLPS Stingers
466
Aiden Laramee
NLPS Stingers
467
Liam Leblanc
NLPS Stingers
468
Owen Leblanc
NLPS Stingers
469
Logan Leroux
NLPS Stingers
470
Ethan Loach
NLPS Stingers
471
Will Lundhom
NLPS Stingers
472
Rylan Mackay
NLPS Stingers
473
Teagan Mackler
NLPS Stingers
474
Conner Mallais
NLPS Stingers
475
Rykker Martel
NLPS Stingers
476
Alex McDonald
NLPS Stingers
477
Carson McDonald
NLPS Stingers
478
Layne Morlock
NLPS Stingers
479
Ryder Muraska
NLPS Stingers
480
Killian Murray
NLPS Stingers
481
Bentley Noyes
NLPS Stingers
482
Hayden Noyes
NLPS Stingers
483
Kaydon Paige
NLPS Stingers
484
Angelica Perry
NLPS Stingers
485
Kiara Perry
NLPS Stingers
486
Teayn Perry-Martin
NLPS Stingers
487
Georgia Peters
NLPS Stingers
488
Jack Phippen
NLPS Stingers
489
Claire Sayeau
NLPS Stingers
490
Zayden Sopha
NLPS Stingers
491
Emerson Spence
NLPS Stingers
492
Julian Ethier
NLPS Stingers
493
Peyton Storrs
NLPS Stingers
494
Hudson Taylor
NLPS Stingers
495
Chloe Wilks
NLPS Stingers
496
Celeste Beaupre
North Bay Legion Track Club
497
Jesse Daniw
North Bay Legion Track Club
498
Fionna Madigan
North Bay Legion Track Club
499
Cammie Masse
North Bay Legion Track Club
501
Rowin Wieggers
North Bay Legion Track Club
502
Ryan Wieggers
North Bay Legion Track Club
503
Katrina Manley
Odyssee - North Bay
504
Chloe Popp
Odyssee - North Bay
505
James Robinson
Odyssee - North Bay
506
Scarrow Turner
Odyssee - North Bay
507
Paige Brumwell
O'Gorman High School
508
Ally Burke
O'Gorman High School
509
Connor Chenier
O'Gorman High School
510
Dayton Cook
O'Gorman High School
511
Mya Dolanjski
O'Gorman High School
512
Brandon Malley
O'Gorman High School
513
Tyler Pottier
O'Gorman High School
514
Gabriel Taylor
O'Gorman High School
515
Carter Armitage
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
516
Brecken Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
517
Micheal Hoven
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
518
Sam Litt
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
519
Nathan Lloyd
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
520
Brayden Mairs
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
521
Owen Meunier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
522
Alex Michel
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
523
Liam Mousseau
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
524
Ryker Naletto
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
525
Jamie Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
526
Spencer Torrens
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
527
Allan Verbeek
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
528
Mylie Barlow
Sacred Heart Catholic School
529
Gracen Barr
Sacred Heart Catholic School
530
Arianna Boutin
Sacred Heart Catholic School
531
Thomas Carisse
Sacred Heart Catholic School
532
Karli Charbonneau
Sacred Heart Catholic School
533
David Darrouch
Sacred Heart Catholic School
534
Kellan Fox
Sacred Heart Catholic School
535
Lilah Gannon-Guay
Sacred Heart Catholic School
536
Alison Gignac
Sacred Heart Catholic School
537
Chloe Jensen
Sacred Heart Catholic School
538
Jenesa Jensen
Sacred Heart Catholic School
539
Hailey Lorenz
Sacred Heart Catholic School
540
Kieran Martin
Sacred Heart Catholic School
541
Kobe Martin
Sacred Heart Catholic School
542
Erika McGinnis
Sacred Heart Catholic School
543
Danis McPhee
Sacred Heart Catholic School
544
Jay-Lynn Metson
Sacred Heart Catholic School
545
Ana Morningstar
Sacred Heart Catholic School
546
Noodin Morningstar
Sacred Heart Catholic School
547
Calleigh Ouellette
Sacred Heart Catholic School
548
Mikayla Rathwell
Sacred Heart Catholic School
549
Regan Sanche
Sacred Heart Catholic School
550
Darion Stone
Sacred Heart Catholic School
551
Caleb Turcotte
Sacred Heart Catholic School
552
Jack Whitty
Sacred Heart Catholic School
553
Alex Audette
st pats.
554
Rosie Audette
st pats.
555
Estelle Bonello
st pats.
556
Erin Bosak
st pats.
557
Tanner Cantin
st pats.
558
Faye Champagne
st pats.
559
Irelyn Christo-Holgate
st pats.
560
Ava Clark
st pats.
561
Peyton Cole
st pats.
562
Landen Degraw
st pats.
563
Kayden Dickinson
st pats.
564
Katie-Rae Kennedy
st pats.
565
Danielle Larente
st pats.
566
Grace Larente
st pats.
567
Jade Luxton
st pats.
568
Dan Mackellar
st pats.
569
Alex Macveigh
st pats.
570
Bianca Noel
st pats.
571
Landon Noel
st pats.
572
Joel Sedore
st pats.
573
Freya Allen
St. Alexander School Catholic
574
Annie Boal
St. Alexander School Catholic
575
Ryan Clark
St. Alexander School Catholic
576
Laura Difalco
St. Alexander School Catholic
577
Corvin Forest
St. Alexander School Catholic
578
Carter Gagne
St. Alexander School Catholic
579
Cayden Gagne
St. Alexander School Catholic
580
Ryder Goulais
St. Alexander School Catholic
581
Sierra Jones
St. Alexander School Catholic
582
Bronte McLeod
St. Alexander School Catholic
583
Olivia McNeil
St. Alexander School Catholic
584
Kaydens Ainslie
St. Luke
585
Anne Akomah
St. Luke
586
Joy Akomah
St. Luke
587
Adriana Anello
St. Luke
588
Anthony Backer
St. Luke
589
Hope Baron-Palmer
St. Luke
590
Rain Bellefeuille
St. Luke
591
Rivr Bellefeuille
St. Luke
592
Kayden Bergeron
St. Luke
593
Trystan Bergeron
St. Luke
594
Brennan Bertoncello
St. Luke
595
Donofrio Bitonti
St. Luke
596
Chloe Bosland-Cappadocia
St. Luke
597
Deacon Bouchard
St. Luke
598
Rylee Bouchard
St. Luke
599
Gillian Brideau
St. Luke
600
Alia Burman
St. Luke
601
Ava Campaner
St. Luke
602
Jayden Carriere
St. Luke
603
Maddox Carriere
St. Luke
604
Grace Cassidy
St. Luke
605
Gracelyn Caya-Castelein
St. Luke
606
McCrea Cazabon
St. Luke
607
Dameon Ceasor
St. Luke
608
Gabriella Celebre
St. Luke
609
Sofia Celebre
St. Luke
610
Jackson Charette
St. Luke
611
Gillian Clarke
St. Luke
612
Gavin Collins
St. Luke
613
Teresa Condie
St. Luke
614
William Condie
St. Luke
615
Morgan Corbiere
St. Luke
616
Griffin Culham
St. Luke
617
Sullivan Culham
St. Luke
618
Gavin Danis
St. Luke
619
Skyra Danis
St. Luke
620
Leah Davison
St. Luke
621
Morgan De Decker
St. Luke
622
Nathan De Decker
St. Luke
623
Rachel De Decker
St. Luke
624
Charleigh DeJourdan
St. Luke
625
Jacob Delongchamp
St. Luke
626
Sienna Derganc-Renette
St. Luke
627
Ethan DiBartolomeo
St. Luke
628
Azaria Doucette
St. Luke
629
Savannah-Rose Dubois
St. Luke
630
Charlotte Dunkley
St. Luke
631
David Dunn
St. Luke
632
Karson Etmanski
St. Luke
633
Cole Fancy
St. Luke
634
Jaylen Farquhar
St. Luke
635
Hayden Forsyth
St. Luke
636
Amelia Gergi
St. Luke
637
Anthony Gergi
St. Luke
638
Madison Gravel
St. Luke
639
Jacen Hotchkin
St. Luke
640
Payton Houle
St. Luke
641
Chase Hynds
St. Luke
642
Hannah Idris
St. Luke
643
Andrew Isabelle
St. Luke
644
Coleson Jodouin
St. Luke
645
Kayleigh-Ann Kightley
St. Luke
646
Scott Kleinhuis
St. Luke
647
Tessa Kmyta
St. Luke
648
Emma Lacelle
St. Luke
649
Addison Lalonde
St. Luke
650
Liam Lalonde
St. Luke
651
Owen Landry
St. Luke
652
Jasmine Lane
St. Luke
653
Felicia Larocque
St. Luke
654
Felix Larocque
St. Luke
655
Mathieu Lepine
St. Luke
656
Amara Lesanthan
St. Luke
657
Zakk Lyle
St. Luke
658
Ewan MacAskill
St. Luke
659
Annelisa Martel
St. Luke
660
Hannah McDonald
St. Luke
661
Nicholas Michel
St. Luke
662
Isabella Miscio
St. Luke
663
Sophia Miscio
St. Luke
664
Teodor Nadeau
St. Luke
665
Harrison Norman
St. Luke
666
Harper Olah
St. Luke
667
Abygail Ouellette-Hurtubise
St. Luke
668
Kynzley Owen
St. Luke
669
Rylee Owen
St. Luke
670
Benjamin Parker
St. Luke
671
Annabelle Petitclerc
St. Luke
672
Sarah Phelps
St. Luke
673
Chance Plummer
St. Luke
674
Molly Pritchard
St. Luke
675
Matteo Ricciuti
St. Luke
676
Mackenzie Riddell
St. Luke
677
Madison Riddell
St. Luke
678
Addison Rioux
St. Luke
679
Avery Robarts
St. Luke
680
Dylan Rondeau
St. Luke
681
Sadie Rondeau
St. Luke
682
Makayla Rose
St. Luke
683
Gwenyth Sauve
St. Luke
684
Geneva-Lyn Scott
St. Luke
685
Gina Scott
St. Luke
686
Evan Seguin
St. Luke
687
Logann Seguin
St. Luke
688
Brady Shank
St. Luke
689
Carter Shank-Oliver
St. Luke
690
Dylan Simmonds
St. Luke
691
Maiya Simmonds
St. Luke
692
Katelyn Smart
St. Luke
693
Holly Thomas
St. Luke
694
Isabelle Thomas
St. Luke
695
James Tucker
St. Luke
696
Emma Underwood
St. Luke
697
Nevaeh Vilich
St. Luke
698
Keira Walker
St. Luke
699
Rhys Walton
St. Luke
700
Wyatt Walton
St. Luke
701
Caleigh Watkins
St. Luke
702
Evangeline Waugh-Monette
St. Luke
703
Grace Way-White
St. Luke
704
Sasha Whittaker
St. Luke
705
Hailey Williams
St. Luke
706
Kiera-Lee Wilson
St. Luke
707
Kingston Wilson
St. Luke
708
Keala Wright
St. Luke
709
Benjamin Yarosh
St. Luke
710
Quinlan Young
St. Luke
711
Anna Zimbalatti
St. Luke
712
Anthony Alvisi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
713
Taylor Ash
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
714
Ashlyn Auger
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
715
Laura Campbell
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
716
Justin Caranci
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
717
Tristan Croxon
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
718
Zak Dufresne-Nappert
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
719
Shamus Duguay
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
720
Avery Durocher
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
721
Gwyneth Durocher
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
722
Lindsay Fletcher
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
723
Makenna Garbutt
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
724
Liam Lamothe
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
725
Dylan Iahtail
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
726
Neil Kovacs
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
727
Claire Laperriere
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
728
Julian Laporte
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
729
Dara MacGregor
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
730
Danielle Marsh
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
731
Ayden Michaud
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
732
Kaitlynne Morin
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
733
Kathleen Palmieri
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
734
Marcie Rocha
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
735
David Rojas Reid
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
736
Gabby Russo
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
737
Ethan Scott
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
738
Preston Scott
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
739
Sarah Selander
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
740
Monique Shank
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
741
Rory Shaughnessy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
742
Elizabeth Szaranski
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
743
Jacob Szaranski
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
744
Mackenzie Tagliamonte
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
745
Jenny Tripp
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
746
Jillian Wieggers
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
747
Abigail Aitchison
St-Michel
748
Emmee Barette
St-Michel
749
Alyah Baril
St-Michel
750
Jemma Baril
St-Michel
751
Daphnee Bergeron
St-Michel
752
Trey Bigelow
St-Michel
753
Trystan Birch
St-Michel
754
Joanie Belanger
St-Michel
755
Mikaleb Blier
St-Michel
756
Brayden Boyce
St-Michel
757
Julianne Breault
St-Michel
758
Nicolas Brown
St-Michel
759
Frederyk Brownlee
St-Michel
760
Samuel Brownlee
St-Michel
761
Willow Buckland
St-Michel
762
Payton Bumstead
St-Michel
763
Robert Burnett
St-Michel
764
Keynan Caldwell
St-Michel
765
Jorja Catt
St-Michel
766
Sydney Catt
St-Michel
767
Zachary Charlton
St-Michel
768
Eva Cooper
St-Michel
769
Danick C�t�
St-Michel
770
Dominique Denis
St-Michel
771
Anabelle Desjardins
St-Michel
772
Carina Desjardins
St-Michel
773
Emilie Denomme-Berthelette
St-Michel
774
Sarah Dufresne
St-Michel
775
Anna Dugas
St-Michel
776
Celia Foley
St-Michel
777
Braden Forget
St-Michel
778
Kaylee Fortin
St-Michel
779
Kiana Fortin
St-Michel
780
Keyan Gauthier
St-Michel
781
Justin Giroux
St-Michel
782
Caleb Godmaire
St-Michel
783
Kyana Gosselin
St-Michel
784
Maxiane Gosselin
St-Michel
785
Zoe Gosselin
St-Michel
786
Sebastien Hacquard
St-Michel
787
Megan Harrison
St-Michel
788
Maverick Hill
St-Michel
789
Elianah Howey
St-Michel
790
Marty Joyal
St-Michel
791
Kamdyn Julien
St-Michel
792
Kayne Julien
St-Michel
793
Griffin Juurlink
St-Michel
794
Noah Juurlink
St-Michel
795
Ayden Lachapelle
St-Michel
796
Kaleb Lafond
St-Michel
797
Olyvier Lafond
St-Michel
798
Elisabeth Lajeunesse
St-Michel
799
Kloe Lalonde
St-Michel
800
Miranda Lea
St-Michel
801
Reece Lea
St-Michel
802
Zakary Lefebvre
St-Michel
803
Jayda Lendt
St-Michel
804
Emma Loach
St-Michel
805
Liam Major
St-Michel
806
Mia Marcotte
St-Michel
807
Grace Masulka
St-Michel
808
Mackenzie Matteau
St-Michel
809
Jayden Maurice
St-Michel
810
Jayden Meunier
St-Michel
811
Avah Miron
St-Michel
812
Jeremiah Miron
St-Michel
813
Ella Pedersen
St-Michel
814
Laura Peters
St-Michel
815
Layla Peters
St-Michel
816
Megan Plant
St-Michel
817
Ryan Plant
St-Michel
818
Damien Plante
St-Michel
819
Lily-Anne Plante
St-Michel
820
Philippe Plante
St-Michel
821
Aiden Pouliot
St-Michel
822
Austyn Pouliot
St-Michel
823
Thalia Renaud
St-Michel
824
Caleb Rivard
St-Michel
825
Dani-Eve Rivard
St-Michel
826
Hailey Rivard
St-Michel
827
Logan Rivard
St-Michel
828
Miko Rivard
St-Michel
829
Wesley Rivard
St-Michel
830
Daphnee Rivard-Gagnon
St-Michel
831
Phillipe Rivard-Gagnon
St-Michel
832
Carly Rivest
St-Michel
833
Connor Rivest
St-Michel
834
Gabriel Roy
St-Michel
835
Regan Roy
St-Michel
836
Lucas Schwantz
St-Michel
837
Maxim Stinkowji
St-Michel
838
Aiden Stinowji
St-Michel
839
Emma Tessier
St-Michel
840
Loic Thornton
St-Michel
841
Jessy Touzin
St-Michel
842
Julien Trudel
St-Michel
843
Emmersyn Tuinema
St-Michel
844
Alexy Walkingshaw
St-Michel
845
Karyane Walkingshaw
St-Michel
846
Maelle Walkingshaw
St-Michel
847
Zack Whiteway
St-Michel
848
Kian Wilson
St-Michel
849
Kohen Zubyck
St-Michel
850
Keragan Brown
Temiskaming District Secondary
851
Zach Dietrich
Temiskaming District Secondary
852
Ava Ehman
Temiskaming District Secondary
853
Georgia Fuller
Temiskaming District Secondary
854
Sam Kostinen
Temiskaming District Secondary
855
Jack Lundholm
Temiskaming District Secondary
856
Lauren Patterson
Temiskaming District Secondary
857
Clayton Quinton
Temiskaming District Secondary
858
Will Slogget
Temiskaming District Secondary
859
Ally-Jean St. Louis
Temiskaming District Secondary
860
Tanner St. Louis
Temiskaming District Secondary
861
Jordyn Bartolomucci
Theriault - Timmins
862
Jacob Beaulac
Theriault - Timmins
863
Nolan Blanchette
Theriault - Timmins
864
Noah Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
865
Marguerite Bourdages-Cote
Theriault - Timmins
866
Hunter Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
867
Vincent Chenier
Theriault - Timmins
868
Miah-Yuan Corbeil
Theriault - Timmins
869
Mathieu Delli Quadri
Theriault - Timmins
870
Alexi Dupuis
Theriault - Timmins
871
Marie-Pier Durepos-Letourneau
Theriault - Timmins
872
Justin Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
873
Luc Guenette
Theriault - Timmins
874
Samuel Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
875
Jessica Kim
Theriault - Timmins
876
Justin Kim
Theriault - Timmins
877
Carly Lachance
Theriault - Timmins
878
Patrice Lafontaine
Theriault - Timmins
879
Alex Lapointe
Theriault - Timmins
880
Lea McLean
Theriault - Timmins
881
Benoit Morneau
Theriault - Timmins
882
Alexa Rice-Robertson
Theriault - Timmins
883
Morgan Rickard
Theriault - Timmins
884
Macy Turcotte
Theriault - Timmins
885
Devon Bradley
Timiskaming District Secondary
886
Ryan Bradley
Timiskaming District Secondary
887
Emma Browne
Timiskaming District Secondary
888
Tony Crick
Timiskaming District Secondary
889
Tanner Fuller
Timiskaming District Secondary
890
Lily Graydon
Timiskaming District Secondary
891
Destiny Greyson
Timiskaming District Secondary
892
Luke Hendrikx
Timiskaming District Secondary
893
William Kensett
Timiskaming District Secondary
894
Joshua Landry
Timiskaming District Secondary
895
Alysa Peddie
Timiskaming District Secondary
896
Mackenzie Forest
Timmins High
897
Ethan Gunner
Timmins High
898
Ian Little
Timmins High
899
Tyler Marcotte
Timmins High
900
Aidan Purificati
Timmins High
901
Jade Shalton
Timmins High
902
Kylah Small
Timmins High
903
Jonah Taylor
Timmins High
904
Trenton Thomas
Timmins High
905
Dickson Addison
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
906
Amaia Aide Rios
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
907
Maria Aide Rios
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
908
Gavin Baker
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
909
Raven Baker
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
910
Scott Bellehumeur
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
911
Ella Bertrand
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
912
Nina Boissoneault
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
913
Gabrielle Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
914
Zoe Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
915
Kiana Charest
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
916
Lexi Charest
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
917
Brooklyn Daigle
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
918
Peyton Daigle
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
919
Sarila Daniels
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
920
Emma Deschatelets
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
921
Brooke Goulet
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
922
Hailey Guindon
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
923
Gabrielle Hamilton
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
924
Daguerre Jillian
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
925
Jenna Kim
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
926
Hanna Kinsella
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
927
Maia Kinsella
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
928
Novalee Krysko
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
929
Nathan Lemire
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
930
Hudson Litt
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
931
Callum McAuley
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
932
Maijai McCord
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
933
Ian McLean
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
934
Paxton Morden
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
935
Maxim Morin
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
936
Keenyah Murray
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
937
Julia Picard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
938
Sydney Picard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
939
Travis Poan
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
940
Ella Rimmer
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
941
Samuel Rimmer
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
942
Kendra Rusenstrum
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
943
Sara Swartz
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
944
Sienna Therrien
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
945
Trinity Brown
West Ferris - North Bay
946
Annie Culhane
West Ferris - North Bay
947
Bradley Culhane
West Ferris - North Bay
948
Ryan Culhane
West Ferris - North Bay
949
Eden Davis
West Ferris - North Bay
950
Ferrous deVree
West Ferris - North Bay
951
Tristan Fournier
West Ferris - North Bay
952
Ryan Gillies
West Ferris - North Bay
953
LiLi Hector
West Ferris - North Bay
954
Mikayla Peel
West Ferris - North Bay
955
Layney Polesky
West Ferris - North Bay
956
Jonathan Pratt
West Ferris - North Bay
957
Lucia Rodriguez
West Ferris - North Bay
958
Aaron Walker
West Ferris - North Bay
959
Camryn Walker
West Ferris - North Bay
960
Owen Walker
West Ferris - North Bay
961
Ethan Whittington
West Ferris - North Bay
962
Emily Womack
West Ferris - North Bay
963
Caroline Hong
Widdifield - North Bay
964
Gabe Lannin
Widdifield - North Bay
965
Tess Matthews
Widdifield - North Bay
966
Jacob Morin
Widdifield - North Bay
967
Emma Robertson
Widdifield - North Bay
968
Nick VanAltena
Widdifield - North Bay
980
Faith Menard-Dally
St-Michel
981
Van Huynh
Federal Public School
Last updated Wed, 16 Oct 2019 7:20:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en