Meet Info
SWOSSAA 2019
Cross Country Championships
Oct 23, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Nolan Carvalho
Academie Ste. Cecile
2
Victoria Ballo
Assumption College School
3
Kini Chen
Assumption College School
4
Alejandre Diaz
Assumption College School
5
Ava Ferrelli
Assumption College School
6
Chloe Kalaydjian
Assumption College School
7
Tacendie Marc
Assumption College School
8
Josephine Mauro
Assumption College School
9
Makennah Murphy
Assumption College School
10
Amelia Piatkowski
Assumption College School
11
Ava Tortola
Assumption College School
12
Vanessa Vu
Assumption College School
13
Celina Yax
Assumption College School
14
William Cochran
Assumption College School
15
Owen Drouillard
Assumption College School
16
Alex Enache
Assumption College School
17
Hamilton Fletcher
Assumption College School
18
Sajal Ghai
Assumption College School
19
Diego Israel-Tovar
Assumption College School
20
Cristian Isreal Tovar
Assumption College School
21
Deven Jhawar
Assumption College School
22
Melein Keflay
Assumption College School
23
Shayan Khan
Assumption College School
24
David Quarcoo
Assumption College School
25
Sameer Sergill
Assumption College School
26
Jai Shergill
Assumption College School
27
Ben Stresman
Assumption College School
28
Jacob Woodworth
Assumption College School
29
Natalie Alexander
Belle River DHS
30
Morgan Bergeron
Belle River DHS
31
Jordyn Crowder
Belle River DHS
32
Mael Finot
Belle River DHS
33
Sara Mae Goertzen
Belle River DHS
34
Sophie Lachance
Belle River DHS
35
Alyssa Lewis
Belle River DHS
36
Courtney Lewis
Belle River DHS
37
Jessica Mc Guire
Belle River DHS
38
Mckenna McArthur
Belle River DHS
39
Reilly Noble
Belle River DHS
40
Rylin Papineau
Belle River DHS
41
Emma Pula
Belle River DHS
42
Grace Querbach
Belle River DHS
43
Katrina Rawlings
Belle River DHS
44
Gillian Sibley
Belle River DHS
45
Kacie Symons
Belle River DHS
46
Paige Teichroeb
Belle River DHS
47
Olivia Tremblay
Belle River DHS
48
Wyatt Ribchester
Belle River DHS
49
Owen Fisher
Blenheim District High School
50
Ryan Pickering
Blenheim District High School
51
Jordi Stewart
Blenheim District High School
52
Hannah Lebedyk
Cardinal Carter Catholic High
53
Tarez Raheb
Cardinal Carter Catholic High
54
Celeste Trealout
Cardinal Carter Catholic High
55
Carly Belanger
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
56
Vjosa Berisha
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
57
Camille Blain
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
58
Sheila Bull
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
59
Kyra Glassford
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
60
Emma Pegg
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
61
Jocelyn Pettipiece
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
62
Blair Purcell
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
63
Kieren Rizzetto
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
64
Alyssa Robinson
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
65
Jaiden Rollings
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
66
Rylin Soto
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
67
Anna Trinca
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
68
Madelyn Turnbull
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
69
Lena Van Lundyt
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
70
Karys Vandewiele
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
71
Jayla Welch
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
72
Marissa Welch
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
73
Ava Wright
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
74
Blain Bacik
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
75
Ayden Blain
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
76
Eric Broeders
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
77
Rorey Elson
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
78
Colin Fife
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
79
Ryan Gagner
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
80
Ryan Holly
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
81
Anthony Isaac
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
82
Cohen Kelly
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
83
Corbin Koole
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
84
Gage Leidl
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
85
Evan Minnie
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
86
Maclean Norris
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
87
Fransisco Soriano
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
88
Noble Stonefish
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
89
Adrian Stubberfield
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
90
Jack Tiffin
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
91
Brennon Van De Wiele
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
92
Sam Warriner
Chatham-Kent Secondary School
93
Riley Gray
E.J. Lajeunesse
94
Devin Beneteau
E.J. Lajeunesse
95
Will Brunet
E.J. Lajeunesse
96
Christian Chauvin
E.J. Lajeunesse
97
Braedon Gray
E.J. Lajeunesse
98
Gaspar Lazure
E.J. Lajeunesse
99
Ciaran O'Connor
E.J. Lajeunesse
100
Everett Sartor
E.J. Lajeunesse
101
Matthew Schneider
E.J. Lajeunesse
102
Jonathan Vaupotic
E.J. Lajeunesse
103
Louis Vaupotic
E.J. Lajeunesse
104
Mario Vettraino
E.J. Lajeunesse
105
Calista Azzopardi
ESC L'Essor
106
Julia Diluca
ESC L'Essor
107
Madalyn Gillis
ESC L'Essor
108
Sarah Gillis
ESC L'Essor
109
Alysha King
ESC L'Essor
110
Madison Labadie
ESC L'Essor
111
Gabrielle Lehoux
ESC L'Essor
112
Isabelle Lehoux
ESC L'Essor
113
Jaimes Lilly
ESC L'Essor
114
Sydney Lucier
ESC L'Essor
115
Sarah Lutsch
ESC L'Essor
116
Greta Mariotti
ESC L'Essor
117
Marta Otaegui
ESC L'Essor
118
Larisa Pelling
ESC L'Essor
119
Meghan Randall
ESC L'Essor
120
Heather Reid
ESC L'Essor
121
Emily Zina
ESC L'Essor
122
Aiden Lilly
ESC L'Essor
123
Rory McManus
ESC L'Essor
124
Bryce Scarlett
ESC L'Essor
125
Jared Scarlett
ESC L'Essor
126
Gabriel Sementilli
ESC L'Essor
127
Evan Ward
ESC L'Essor
128
Joey Wilson
ESC L'Essor
129
Sara Archer
Essex District High School
130
Heather Teichroeb
Essex District High School
131
Jordan Crawley
Essex District High School
132
Liam Pritchard
Essex District High School
133
Sophia Henry
F.J. Brennan
134
Mary Mazloumian
F.J. Brennan
135
Ryli Michalczuk
F.J. Brennan
136
Damian Attia
F.J. Brennan
137
Tyler Ballard
F.J. Brennan
138
Whit Bouchard
F.J. Brennan
139
Kai MacDonald
F.J. Brennan
140
River Michalczuk
F.J. Brennan
141
Jack Pavelich
F.J. Brennan
142
Aidan Peppin
F.J. Brennan
143
Boston Symons
F.J. Brennan
144
Braiden Wilson
F.J. Brennan
145
Samantha Connell
General Amherst
146
Carlie Hayes
General Amherst
147
Brendan Argoselo
General Amherst
148
Evon Brockett
General Amherst
149
Carson Carey
General Amherst
150
Jesse Carter
General Amherst
151
Owen Martin
General Amherst
152
Matteo Palumbo
General Amherst
153
Tyler Rowles
General Amherst
154
Evan Sesto
General Amherst
155
Riley Sesto
General Amherst
156
Ilija Skakavac
General Amherst
157
Ethan Sutts
General Amherst
158
Matthew Womack
General Amherst
159
Alli Burke
Great Lakes Secondary School
160
Charlotte Clerbaux
Great Lakes Secondary School
161
Ammanat Gondara
Great Lakes Secondary School
162
Sofia Muller
Great Lakes Secondary School
163
Avery Robertson
Great Lakes Secondary School
164
Sarah Smith
Great Lakes Secondary School
165
Matt Anderson
Great Lakes Secondary School
166
Trevor Anderson
Great Lakes Secondary School
167
Colton Beauvais
Great Lakes Secondary School
168
Filip Cermak
Great Lakes Secondary School
169
Rykan Daye
Great Lakes Secondary School
170
Tj Long
Great Lakes Secondary School
171
William Prudom
Great Lakes Secondary School
172
Bennett Schleihauf
Great Lakes Secondary School
173
Michel Tamptse
Great Lakes Secondary School
174
Jakob Wildschut
Great Lakes Secondary School
175
Cameron Yap
Great Lakes Secondary School
176
Jessica Bailey
Holy Names
177
Kendra Bell
Holy Names
178
Katarina Campana
Holy Names
179
Hannah Deyoung
Holy Names
180
Caitlynn Kajdocsi
Holy Names
181
Abigail Kavanaugh
Holy Names
182
Hannah Lee
Holy Names
183
Madison Pizzuti
Holy Names
184
Alanna Tasevski
Holy Names
185
Alyssa Tasevski
Holy Names
186
Madison Tomkins
Holy Names
187
Abbey Tremblay
Holy Names
188
Noah Allsop
Holy Names
189
Domenic Campana
Holy Names
190
Trent Carder
Holy Names
191
Mason Clark
Holy Names
192
Terrence Davis
Holy Names
193
Brandon Delos Santos
Holy Names
194
Matteo Iacono
Holy Names
195
Micheal Jaworski
Holy Names
196
Liam Malcolm
Holy Names
197
Aaron Masse
Holy Names
198
Aidan McGregor
Holy Names
199
Luis Monroy-Mendoza
Holy Names
200
Yousif Nasif
Holy Names
201
Mateo Nepszy
Holy Names
202
Noah Nicoletti
Holy Names
203
Jacob O'Brien
Holy Names
204
Brady Risto
Holy Names
205
Jack Roberts
Holy Names
206
Tyler Ruttle
Holy Names
207
Jacob Sadler
Holy Names
208
Harry Sartor
Holy Names
209
Jayden Trudell
Holy Names
210
Eric Vercammer
Holy Names
211
Dustin Gervais
Hon W.C.Kennedy
212
Ryan Vandyke
John McGregor Secondary School
213
Ava Augustine
Kingsville DHS
214
Madelyne Bradfield
Kingsville DHS
215
Madison Di Lillo
Kingsville DHS
216
Lisa Gericke
Kingsville DHS
217
Teagan Handley
Kingsville DHS
218
Kayla Hicks
Kingsville DHS
219
Grace Johnson
Kingsville DHS
220
Lila Kendrick
Kingsville DHS
221
Samantha Kolody
Kingsville DHS
222
Cielo Larson
Kingsville DHS
223
Saydie Mulder
Kingsville DHS
224
Emily Renaud
Kingsville DHS
225
Selena St. Pierre
Kingsville DHS
226
Courtney Wood
Kingsville DHS
227
Ethan Braga
Kingsville DHS
228
Lucis Forest
Kingsville DHS
229
Cal Gaffan
Kingsville DHS
230
Ethan Handley
Kingsville DHS
231
Nathan Hicks
Kingsville DHS
232
Seth Kellman
Kingsville DHS
233
Matt Lafleur
Kingsville DHS
234
Wes Long
Kingsville DHS
235
Dylan Pidskalny
Kingsville DHS
236
Julian St. Pierre
Kingsville DHS
237
Clayton Stephens
Kingsville DHS
238
Joel Wiper
Kingsville DHS
239
Devyn Zoern
Kingsville DHS
240
Emma Bulgin
Lambton Central
241
Halle Irwin
Lambton Central
242
Lilly Lasaline
Lambton Central
243
Olivia Limoges
Lambton Central
244
Taylor MacLean
Lambton Central
245
Karalee McCallum
Lambton Central
246
Abby Poland
Lambton Central
247
Ellen Sawyer
Lambton Central
248
Arianna Seigrist
Lambton Central
249
Karen Vandamme
Lambton Central
250
Emily Wood
Lambton Central
251
Wyatt Currie
Lambton Central
252
Zack Griffin-Cooper
Lambton Central
253
John Lefebvre
Lambton Central
254
Keenan Reidhead
Lambton Central
255
Lucas Rodey
Lambton Central
256
Nick Woolvett
Lambton Central
257
Olivia Grubb
Lambton Kent
258
Ryan Ciliska
Leamington Secondary
259
Jonny Wiebe
Leamington Secondary
260
Georgia Cran
North Lambton S S
261
Grace Cran
North Lambton S S
262
Abby Fuller
North Lambton S S
263
Sausha Goodhand
North Lambton S S
264
Allyson Kwarciak
North Lambton S S
265
Dylann Maclachlan
North Lambton S S
266
April Metcalfe
North Lambton S S
267
Isabella Simic
North Lambton S S
268
Sydney Sollen
North Lambton S S
269
Mariah Sterling
North Lambton S S
270
Sydney Wilcox
North Lambton S S
271
Bryan Caley
North Lambton S S
272
Matthew Dinyer
North Lambton S S
273
Taylor Dougan
North Lambton S S
274
Colby Ferguson
North Lambton S S
275
Cameron Finch
North Lambton S S
276
Reid Harper
North Lambton S S
277
Carson Peters
North Lambton S S
278
Owen Peters
North Lambton S S
279
Ty Rannie
North Lambton S S
280
Logan Stewart
North Lambton S S
281
Patrick Stewart
North Lambton S S
282
Camryn Brisbois
Riverside Secondary School
283
Carsyn Brisebois
Riverside Secondary School
284
Lily Pattinson
Riverside Secondary School
285
Shawnessey West
Riverside Secondary School
286
Kaden Demonte
Riverside Secondary School
287
Erick Scott
Riverside Secondary School
288
Nathan White
Riverside Secondary School
289
Olivia Browne
Sandwich Secondary
290
Lauren Danby
Sandwich Secondary
291
Zola Degraw
Sandwich Secondary
292
Taylor Devries
Sandwich Secondary
293
Kayla Dureno
Sandwich Secondary
294
Desiree Hawley
Sandwich Secondary
295
Paige Hawley
Sandwich Secondary
296
Caitlin Henderson
Sandwich Secondary
297
Jordan Knehler
Sandwich Secondary
298
Lauren Lefaive
Sandwich Secondary
299
Kaitlyn Lenhart
Sandwich Secondary
300
Mika Ly
Sandwich Secondary
301
Emily Maerzluft
Sandwich Secondary
302
Jocelyn Matte
Sandwich Secondary
303
Lauren McCorquodale
Sandwich Secondary
304
Ava Mistruzzi
Sandwich Secondary
305
Lia Murray
Sandwich Secondary
306
Alexis Nadon
Sandwich Secondary
307
Joelle Olla
Sandwich Secondary
308
Emilia Quaggiotto
Sandwich Secondary
309
Ruby Radovich
Sandwich Secondary
310
Alex Seagris
Sandwich Secondary
311
Noura Soufan
Sandwich Secondary
312
Gracie Taggart
Sandwich Secondary
313
Alex Whatmore
Sandwich Secondary
314
Lucas Alward
Sandwich Secondary
315
Owen Blackmore
Sandwich Secondary
316
Matthew Bothamley
Sandwich Secondary
317
Joshua Chalmers
Sandwich Secondary
318
Gavin Chamandy
Sandwich Secondary
319
Conner Davies
Sandwich Secondary
320
Nathan Dureno
Sandwich Secondary
321
Cooper Eason
Sandwich Secondary
322
Dylan Farina
Sandwich Secondary
323
Loris Fontanin
Sandwich Secondary
324
Everett Fowle
Sandwich Secondary
325
Ethan Gelinas
Sandwich Secondary
326
Xavier Gelinas
Sandwich Secondary
327
Yahia Ghemraoui
Sandwich Secondary
328
Carter Gillen
Sandwich Secondary
329
Eric Gin
Sandwich Secondary
330
Ahmed Hammoud
Sandwich Secondary
331
Wesley Hearn
Sandwich Secondary
332
Hunter Hoskins
Sandwich Secondary
333
Aiden Hunter
Sandwich Secondary
334
Abdul Ihmouda
Sandwich Secondary
335
Cameron Lennox
Sandwich Secondary
336
Brett MacDonald
Sandwich Secondary
337
Jack MacDonald
Sandwich Secondary
338
Hakim Nilam
Sandwich Secondary
339
Weston Olar
Sandwich Secondary
340
Josh Pedersen
Sandwich Secondary
341
Matteo Pontoni
Sandwich Secondary
342
Ethan Pruyn
Sandwich Secondary
343
Ronan Radovich
Sandwich Secondary
344
David Tebbens
Sandwich Secondary
345
Nathan Tebbens
Sandwich Secondary
346
Trevor Tebbens
Sandwich Secondary
347
Ben Tilson
Sandwich Secondary
348
Maxwell Wayvon
Sandwich Secondary
349
Matt Wilson
Sandwich Secondary
350
Justine Abbott
Sarnia Northern
351
Genevieve Bacchus
Sarnia Northern
352
Lindsey Barwitzki
Sarnia Northern
353
Coline Bomal
Sarnia Northern
354
Peyton Burgess
Sarnia Northern
355
Alaina Burns
Sarnia Northern
356
Emma-Li Chadwick
Sarnia Northern
357
Jaelyn Cole
Sarnia Northern
358
Mariah Dennis
Sarnia Northern
359
Kim Forbes
Sarnia Northern
360
Bryar Fournie
Sarnia Northern
361
Madelyn Frais
Sarnia Northern
362
Braylon Gray
Sarnia Northern
363
Abbey Hall
Sarnia Northern
364
Kaitlyn Handy
Sarnia Northern
365
Rebecca Haney
Sarnia Northern
366
Spruha Joshi
Sarnia Northern
367
Savanna MacLeod
Sarnia Northern
368
Sarah Malik
Sarnia Northern
369
Elisa Mark
Sarnia Northern
370
Megan Peck
Sarnia Northern
371
Sonya Tsao
Sarnia Northern
372
Sophie Victor
Sarnia Northern
373
Ann Mabel Wambulwa
Sarnia Northern
374
Will Archer
Sarnia Northern
375
Nicholas Axani
Sarnia Northern
376
Jack Biggar
Sarnia Northern
377
Liam Campbell
Sarnia Northern
378
Ryley Compagnion
Sarnia Northern
379
Andrew Cook
Sarnia Northern
380
Dawson Currie
Sarnia Northern
381
Aditya Damani
Sarnia Northern
382
Ryan Davies
Sarnia Northern
383
Alex Desrochers
Sarnia Northern
384
Tim Ebert
Sarnia Northern
385
Alex Foulon
Sarnia Northern
386
Blake Freer
Sarnia Northern
387
Jack Girardi
Sarnia Northern
388
Michael Handy
Sarnia Northern
389
Dylan Hunter
Sarnia Northern
390
Aidan James
Sarnia Northern
391
Quinn James
Sarnia Northern
392
Conor Jones
Sarnia Northern
393
Trent Loxton
Sarnia Northern
394
Matthew Mark
Sarnia Northern
395
Aidan McKenney
Sarnia Northern
396
Clark McKenney
Sarnia Northern
397
Nikhilesh Mukherjee
Sarnia Northern
398
Hudson Murray
Sarnia Northern
399
Kevin Nguyen
Sarnia Northern
400
William Nikel
Sarnia Northern
401
Dylan O'Rae
Sarnia Northern
402
Brady Pepper
Sarnia Northern
403
Jackson Policicchio
Sarnia Northern
404
Steven Putter
Sarnia Northern
405
Reid Robinson
Sarnia Northern
406
Vraj Shah
Sarnia Northern
407
Aaron Smith
Sarnia Northern
408
Cory Stokley
Sarnia Northern
409
Rohaan Syan
Sarnia Northern
410
Yakesh Umachandran
Sarnia Northern
411
Hudson Watts
Sarnia Northern
412
Mason Winegard
Sarnia Northern
413
Tanner Winegard
Sarnia Northern
414
Jacob Zalesak
Sarnia Northern
415
Madeline Aitken
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
416
Triniti Boucher
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
417
Morgan Colameco
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
418
Lyla D'Andrea
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
419
Jillian Deboer
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
420
Brianna Fraser
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
421
Natasha Guindon
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
422
Lanna Iacobelli
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
423
Jillian Lefort
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
424
Kiara MacDonald
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
425
Moira McMurtrie
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
426
Lulu Owen
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
427
Madison Pickard
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
428
Lily Taylor
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
429
Olivia Voisey
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
430
Abby Vrolyk
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
431
Ava Ysebaert
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
432
Aiden Beauchamp
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
433
Connor Bracewell
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
434
Dylan Dupuis
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
435
Jj Fogarty
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
436
Liam Goetz
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
437
Trenton LeBlanc
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
438
Kieran Maddock
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
439
Jackson Madere
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
440
Owen Norland
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
441
Cole Reinders
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
442
Jack Samson
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
443
Kade St. Pierre
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
444
John Stathakis
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
445
Adam Voisey
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
446
Travis Wolfgram
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
447
Eman Zanoria
Sarnia St. Patricks CHS
448
Terissa Baselj
St. Anne Catholic HS
449
Gabriella Cascio
St. Anne Catholic HS
450
Loralei Chauvin
St. Anne Catholic HS
451
Chloe Crep
St. Anne Catholic HS
452
Mackenna Farrand
St. Anne Catholic HS
453
Delaney Hall
St. Anne Catholic HS
454
Hanna Petrimoulx
St. Anne Catholic HS
455
Emma Petro
St. Anne Catholic HS
456
Mckenna Renaud
St. Anne Catholic HS
457
Chloe Rivest
St. Anne Catholic HS
458
Kylie Rivest
St. Anne Catholic HS
459
Cassandra Van Every
St. Anne Catholic HS
460
Noah Cazabon
St. Anne Catholic HS
461
Zachary Hreno
St. Anne Catholic HS
462
Oktavijan Jurkovic
St. Anne Catholic HS
463
Nolan Kainz
St. Anne Catholic HS
464
Joel Kawa
St. Anne Catholic HS
465
Jakub Laskowski
St. Anne Catholic HS
466
Daniel Peltier
St. Anne Catholic HS
467
Evan Petrimoulx
St. Anne Catholic HS
468
Anthony Thompson
St. Anne Catholic HS
469
Adelaide Ademolu
St. Joseph's
470
Ciara Bigelow
St. Joseph's
471
Jane Buckingham
St. Joseph's
472
Hailey Campbell
St. Joseph's
473
Sariah Cesar
St. Joseph's
474
Isabella Gallucci
St. Joseph's
475
Natalia Gallucci
St. Joseph's
476
Natalie Haney
St. Joseph's
477
Larsa Ishaq
St. Joseph's
478
Alexandria MacLellan
St. Joseph's
479
Tia Marion
St. Joseph's
480
Daina Moro
St. Joseph's
481
Caitlin Saintforth
St. Joseph's
482
Katelyn Varga
St. Joseph's
483
Domenyk Dinunzio
St. Joseph's
484
Ezra Fogal
St. Joseph's
485
Isaac Gagnier
St. Joseph's
486
Seth Kwasnicki
St. Joseph's
487
Dimitri Popovic
St. Joseph's
488
Nicolas Puentas
St. Joseph's
489
Owen Querin
St. Joseph's
490
Christian Raymond
St. Joseph's
491
Jessy Sasso
St. Joseph's
492
Matt Tonkin
St. Joseph's
493
Claire Beaudoin
St. Thomas of Villanova
494
Samantha Beneteau
St. Thomas of Villanova
495
Jaidyn Bentley
St. Thomas of Villanova
496
Lauren Bondy
St. Thomas of Villanova
497
Robin Bresolin
St. Thomas of Villanova
498
Alyssa Byrne
St. Thomas of Villanova
499
Valerie Collura
St. Thomas of Villanova
500
Mackenzie Delisle
St. Thomas of Villanova
501
Lauren Dmytrow
St. Thomas of Villanova
502
Mercedes Ferber
St. Thomas of Villanova
503
Kaitlyn Ferraro
St. Thomas of Villanova
504
Ally Gioia
St. Thomas of Villanova
505
Jackie Leonard
St. Thomas of Villanova
506
Drea Madore
St. Thomas of Villanova
507
Ashley Maguire
St. Thomas of Villanova
508
Lauren Malek
St. Thomas of Villanova
509
Madison Malek
St. Thomas of Villanova
510
Hailey Miller
St. Thomas of Villanova
511
Marlena Mustac
St. Thomas of Villanova
512
Lauren Pandolfi
St. Thomas of Villanova
513
Katrina Pawley Mason
St. Thomas of Villanova
514
Lily Philcox
St. Thomas of Villanova
515
Brook Renaud
St. Thomas of Villanova
516
Emily Renaud
St. Thomas of Villanova
517
Julia Rivard
St. Thomas of Villanova
518
Melissa Rivard
St. Thomas of Villanova
519
Avery Salter
St. Thomas of Villanova
520
Serena Schaffer
St. Thomas of Villanova
521
Mariah Scjaravato
St. Thomas of Villanova
522
Mattia Tortorici
St. Thomas of Villanova
523
Joseph Amin
St. Thomas of Villanova
524
Hunter Bondy
St. Thomas of Villanova
525
Matteo Cappellino
St. Thomas of Villanova
526
Aiden Carr
St. Thomas of Villanova
527
Lucas Chartrand
St. Thomas of Villanova
528
Zachary Cloutier
St. Thomas of Villanova
529
Noah Dimaio
St. Thomas of Villanova
530
Teo Fallea
St. Thomas of Villanova
531
Michael Hann
St. Thomas of Villanova
532
Owen Holland
St. Thomas of Villanova
533
Jacob Horvath
St. Thomas of Villanova
534
Colin Janisse
St. Thomas of Villanova
535
Joseph Kakous
St. Thomas of Villanova
536
Brandon LeBlanc
St. Thomas of Villanova
537
Patrick Maheux
St. Thomas of Villanova
538
Matteo Mejalli
St. Thomas of Villanova
539
Leonard Misquitta
St. Thomas of Villanova
540
Ben Monaco
St. Thomas of Villanova
541
Jaxon Moore
St. Thomas of Villanova
542
Kane Murphy
St. Thomas of Villanova
543
Shawn O'Brien
St. Thomas of Villanova
544
Coleton Racine
St. Thomas of Villanova
545
River Renaud
St. Thomas of Villanova
546
Sam Rivard
St. Thomas of Villanova
547
Gavin Soulliere
St. Thomas of Villanova
548
Aedan Sullivan
St. Thomas of Villanova
549
Corey Wray
St. Thomas of Villanova
550
Madeline Alderman
Tecumseh Vista
551
Charlotte Berecz
Tecumseh Vista
552
Olivia Bortolotto
Tecumseh Vista
553
Lauren Bricker
Tecumseh Vista
554
Jessica Dettinger
Tecumseh Vista
555
Jaclyn Drouillard
Tecumseh Vista
556
Jillian Drouillard
Tecumseh Vista
557
Lauren Fitzpatrick
Tecumseh Vista
558
Grace Flannagan
Tecumseh Vista
559
Chelsea Gauthier
Tecumseh Vista
560
Olivia Hadjissarris
Tecumseh Vista
561
Ali Hawkins
Tecumseh Vista
562
Ella Hopper
Tecumseh Vista
563
Tamara Ignatovska
Tecumseh Vista
564
Emma Kljajic
Tecumseh Vista
565
Keelin Lamb
Tecumseh Vista
566
Alex Larose
Tecumseh Vista
567
Madison Lawler
Tecumseh Vista
568
Julia Lopez
Tecumseh Vista
569
Grace Marion
Tecumseh Vista
570
Grace Maurice
Tecumseh Vista
571
Sarah McAnally
Tecumseh Vista
572
Madelyn McGregor
Tecumseh Vista
573
Maggie McGregor
Tecumseh Vista
574
Abby Meloche
Tecumseh Vista
575
Emily Nauffts
Tecumseh Vista
576
Kailyn Robertson
Tecumseh Vista
577
Grace Schiller
Tecumseh Vista
578
Mackenzie Walters
Tecumseh Vista
579
Sean Bender
Tecumseh Vista
580
William Berecz
Tecumseh Vista
581
Jack Berthiaume
Tecumseh Vista
582
Kody Jacob Bortolotto
Tecumseh Vista
583
Aiden Cameron
Tecumseh Vista
584
Luca Conflitti
Tecumseh Vista
585
Lorenzo Diponio
Tecumseh Vista
586
Jacob Fitzpatrick
Tecumseh Vista
587
Gavin Grundner
Tecumseh Vista
588
Daniel Hales
Tecumseh Vista
589
Spencer Higginbottom
Tecumseh Vista
590
Max Janik
Tecumseh Vista
591
Evan McMahon
Tecumseh Vista
592
Jackson Olaski
Tecumseh Vista
593
Paul Popescu
Tecumseh Vista
594
Nathaniel Pozzuoli
Tecumseh Vista
595
Logan Rice
Tecumseh Vista
596
Landon Schauber
Tecumseh Vista
597
Konnor Seisun
Tecumseh Vista
598
Daniel Sloboda
Tecumseh Vista
599
Stevan Stajic
Tecumseh Vista
600
Kierstin Bonneau
Ursuline College Chatham
601
Sophie Crowe
Ursuline College Chatham
602
Emily Goetheyn
Ursuline College Chatham
603
Leah Jubenville
Ursuline College Chatham
604
Rechelle Kuiper
Ursuline College Chatham
605
Tanika Ladd
Ursuline College Chatham
606
Brooke MacLeod
Ursuline College Chatham
607
Sofia Makinen
Ursuline College Chatham
608
Ashlynn Malott
Ursuline College Chatham
609
Danielle Martin-Campbell
Ursuline College Chatham
610
Nadia Rodrigue
Ursuline College Chatham
611
Clara Romano
Ursuline College Chatham
612
Myiah Ruscica
Ursuline College Chatham
613
Meredith Sewell
Ursuline College Chatham
614
Kayla Smith
Ursuline College Chatham
615
Abby Tuckwell
Ursuline College Chatham
616
Jarod Bechard
Ursuline College Chatham
617
Tao Bos
Ursuline College Chatham
618
David Brown
Ursuline College Chatham
619
Carson Dietrich
Ursuline College Chatham
620
Eric Dodman
Ursuline College Chatham
621
Connor Doyle
Ursuline College Chatham
622
Austin Graham
Ursuline College Chatham
623
Kd Jung
Ursuline College Chatham
624
Owen Kalp
Ursuline College Chatham
625
Cohen McDougall
Ursuline College Chatham
626
Brennan Robichaud
Ursuline College Chatham
627
Kyle Robichaud
Ursuline College Chatham
628
Ethan Vandermeersch
Ursuline College Chatham
629
Ava Celsi
Vincent Massey Secondary
630
Ashna Cheverlharan
Vincent Massey Secondary
631
Sophia Costa
Vincent Massey Secondary
632
Olivia Cusinato
Vincent Massey Secondary
633
Judy Dong
Vincent Massey Secondary
634
Alaina Hannagan
Vincent Massey Secondary
635
Maddie Ing
Vincent Massey Secondary
636
Sydney Ing
Vincent Massey Secondary
637
Fadilah Khan
Vincent Massey Secondary
638
Gabrriella Kling
Vincent Massey Secondary
639
Ava Maich
Vincent Massey Secondary
640
Samantha Marchenkowsky
Vincent Massey Secondary
641
Zarah Nassy
Vincent Massey Secondary
642
Eliza Ng
Vincent Massey Secondary
643
Rachel Patten
Vincent Massey Secondary
644
Brooke Power
Vincent Massey Secondary
645
Kate Raoux
Vincent Massey Secondary
646
Arfaa Rashid
Vincent Massey Secondary
647
Jessica Robins
Vincent Massey Secondary
648
Ainsley Rocheleau
Vincent Massey Secondary
649
Olivia Yan
Vincent Massey Secondary
650
Pavan Abeytunge
Vincent Massey Secondary
651
Mohamad Alkaaby
Vincent Massey Secondary
652
Shafeen Aziz
Vincent Massey Secondary
653
Harjashan Bal
Vincent Massey Secondary
654
Ethan Bradie
Vincent Massey Secondary
655
Santhosh Cheverlhanran
Vincent Massey Secondary
656
Nikolas Del Monte
Vincent Massey Secondary
657
Max Fazecash
Vincent Massey Secondary
658
Sajan Flora
Vincent Massey Secondary
659
Cameron Futo
Vincent Massey Secondary
660
Srikiran Govindarajan
Vincent Massey Secondary
661
Hussain Hyder
Vincent Massey Secondary
662
Max Jia
Vincent Massey Secondary
663
Amir-Rayyan Khan
Vincent Massey Secondary
664
Teagan Kukhta
Vincent Massey Secondary
665
Roger Li
Vincent Massey Secondary
666
Chen Liang
Vincent Massey Secondary
667
Matthew Matos
Vincent Massey Secondary
668
Gary McGuinness
Vincent Massey Secondary
669
Mitchel McKay
Vincent Massey Secondary
670
Nishanth Muthukumar
Vincent Massey Secondary
671
Nithan Muthukumur
Vincent Massey Secondary
672
Ethan Power
Vincent Massey Secondary
673
Bilal Qadir
Vincent Massey Secondary
674
Joseph Ren
Vincent Massey Secondary
675
Dylan Tan
Vincent Massey Secondary
676
Brennan Tedley
Vincent Massey Secondary
677
Yifeng Wang
Vincent Massey Secondary
678
Steven Xu
Vincent Massey Secondary
679
Kevin Zhu
Vincent Massey Secondary
680
Alexandra Begbie
W.F. Herman Secondary School
681
Nicolao Pereira
W.F. Herman Secondary School
682
Bethany Bowen
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
683
Hickey Lauren
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
684
Catie Lenover
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
685
Kidd Madelon
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
686
Cole Cyrene
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
687
Tristan Hanson
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
688
Talia Vancoillie
Wallaceburg District Secondary
689
Ryan Burritt
Wallaceburg District Secondary
690
Ethan Lablance
Wallaceburg District Secondary
691
Jack Murphy
Wallaceburg District Secondary
692
Muhibullah Ansari
Westview Freedom Academy
Last updated Sat, 26 Oct 2019 23:16:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en