trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Liane OUELETT-GASTONCISSA Trinity College School
2Alex SISAMCISSA Bishop Strachan School
3Sydney WRIGHTCISSA Villanova College
4Rebecca FALLOWFIELDCISSA Havergal College
5Katrina MACDONALDCISSA Havergal College
6Amanda THOMPSONCISSA Havergal College
7Judy WONGCISSA Havergal College
8Sarah LOVECISSA Havergal College
9Dominika JAMNICKYCOSSA Port Hope High School
10Paige SMITHCOSSA Prince Edward Collegiate (Picton)
11Katrina SMITHCOSSA Prince Edward Collegiate (Picton)
13Holly SALIGACOSSA East Northumberland SS
14Emma LAFONTAINECOSSA East Northumberland SS
15Rachel VISCONTICOSSA East Northumberland SS
16Rachel RUMSAMCOSSA East Northumberland SS
17Kelsey GIRDLESTONECOSSA East Northumberland SS
19Amy BOLTONCOSSA Adam Scott
20McKenzie SAVAROCOSSA Adam Scott
22Stephanie JACKMANCOSSA Adam Scott
23Danielle HEADCOSSA Adam Scott
25Kristen FLANAGANCWOSSA St. Mary's High School
26Andrea MITCHELLCWOSSA Bishop MacDonell
28Rebecca YARDLEYCWOSSA Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute
29Brianna LEAHYCWOSSA Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute
30Tara CAMPBELLCWOSSA Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute
31Audrey MUELLERCWOSSA Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute
32Simone TOMASOVICCWOSSA Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute
34Emily CASECWOSSA Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School -
35Kelly TAYLORCWOSSA Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School -
36Rebecca COSTACWOSSA Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School -
37Meagan DOUGLASCWOSSA Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School -
38Melissa RUMBLECWOSSA Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School -
40Bronwyn HODGINSEOSSAA Perth and District CI
41Taylor SILLSEOSSAA Ernestown SS
42Loreena DOBSONEOSSAA Opeongo HS
44Kaleigh KNOXEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
45Lindsay OSSOEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
46Jessica DUNNINGTONEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
47Brittany SUMMERSEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
48Candace BAUMTROGEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
50Rebekah FOLKEMAEOSSAA Renfrew CI
51Rachel FOLKEMAEOSSAA Renfrew CI
52Caitlin DOUGHERTYEOSSAA Renfrew CI
53Sarah DOUGHERTYEOSSAA Renfrew CI
54Sabrina GUYEAEOSSAA Renfrew CI
56Danielle ZACGBSSA St. Peter's SS
57Stephanie TRUELOVEGBSSA St. Joan of Arc HS
58Alli DANIELGBSSA Orillia District CVI
60Rachel ISLAMGBSSA Innisdale SS
61Justine MCNICHOLGBSSA Innisdale SS
62Sarah MATTSONGBSSA Innisdale SS
63Taylor LATIMERGBSSA Innisdale SS
65Jocelyn FRYGBSSA Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
66Samantha FRYGBSSA Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
67Adrienne LADEGBSSA Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
68Gillian CAINGBSSA Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
69Krista THORPEGBSSA Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
70Brooke JOHNSTONGHAC Abbey Park
72Jill MAKINSGHAC Robert Bateman
74Jonni GRAHAMGHAC Nelson High School
75Meredith DRIESBERGGHAC Nelson High School
76Hayley SLAVINGHAC Nelson High School
77Sasha HARRISGHAC Nelson High School
78Tori SUTHERLANDGHAC Nelson High School
80Megan O'NEILGHAC Loyola Oakville
81Courtney HEFFERNANGHAC Loyola Oakville
82Catharina SOBOTTAGHAC Loyola Oakville
84Melissa MORTONGHAC Loyola Oakville
85Courtney SPEZIALENWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
86Kayla KJELLMANNWOSSAA Nipigon-Red Rock
89Nicole PREVETTNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
90Krista LUCKANWOSSAA Westgate CVI
91Ann PATERSONNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
92Sam PATERSONNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
93Mallory NELSONNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
94Victoria SAMYNLOSSA All Saints CSS LOSSA
95Kelly TERRYLOSSA Sinclair SS
96Linnéa SIGFRIDSSONLOSSA Sinclair SS
98Kaleigh ROBINSONLOSSA Courtice SS
99Shauna LITTLELOSSA Courtice SS
100Vicky MARCHLOSSA Courtice SS
101Nicole EENLINGLOSSA Courtice SS
102Krista HARRISLOSSA Courtice SS
104Meghan ARMSTRONGLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
105Amy FLETCHERLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
106Sabrina GROVELOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
107Laurel BORTHWICKLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
108Anna NATIVNCSSAA West Carleton Secondary School
110Heather SLINNNCSSAA Hillcrest
111Fiona CALLENDERNCSSAA Bell High School
112Joanna BROWNNCSSAA All Saints High School
113Jennifer ROSSINCSSAA All Saints High School
114Taylore BRYCENCSSAA All Saints High School
115Catherine MARTINNCSSAA All Saints High School
116Madeline MARSHNCSSAA All Saints High School
118Leslie FOLEYNCSSAA Canterbury High School
119Jesse ABELLNCSSAA Canterbury High School
120Meagan OLIVIERNCSSAA Canterbury High School
122Lees RADFORDNCSSAA Canterbury High School
124Vannessa COLLINSNEOAA ESC Theriault
125Jessica GAGNONNEOAA ESC Theriault
126Samantha DEMERSNEOAA ESC Theriault
127Danielle HUOTNEOAA ESC Theriault
128Sophie BILODEAUNEOAA ESC Theriault
129CARDINAL VONEstella NEOAA Temiskaming District SS
132Raelene KNIGHTNEOAA Temiskaming District SS
133Carly WETZELNOSSA Sir James Dunn
134Caroline EHRHARDTNOSSA Espanola H.S
135Heather JEEVESNOSSA Manitoulin S.S.
136Brianne O'ROURKENOSSA St. Joseph Scollard Hall
137Kristy Ann BROWNNOSSA St. Joseph Scollard Hall
138Alyssa BEDARDNOSSA St. Joseph Scollard Hall
139Micaela DEMARCONOSSA St. Joseph Scollard Hall
140Meghan PILONNOSSA St. Joseph Scollard Hall
142Allison BOUINGDONNOSSA KORAH
143Elysse MCCARTHYNOSSA KORAH
144Megan PALLOTNOSSA KORAH
145Chelsey BARRETTNOSSA KORAH
146Donja TRIVERSNOSSA KORAH
147Kaitlyn QUARRELNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
148Alice COLQUHOUNNWOSSAA Hillcrest/PACI
149Sarah MACKENZIENWOSSAA Hillcrest/PACI
150Melissa Jaymie DOYRONNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
151Alexandra NAROSKINWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
152Taka HOYNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
153Bailley HALVORSONNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
154Lindsay INKILANWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
155Olivia COLOSIMONWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
156Jessica BARASKEWICHNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
157Danielle POLARINWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
158Sierra NESBITTNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
161Leah-Marie RAMALHOROPSSAA Cardinal Leger
162Olivia KINGROPSSAA Mentor College
163Sarah CRANMER-BYNGROPSSAA Loyola CSS
164Megan YOUNGROPSSAA Loyola CSS
165Cydney EGANROPSSAA Loyola CSS
166Lyndsay MENZIESROPSSAA Loyola CSS
167Marie Claire STEWARTROPSSAA Cawthra Park SS
168Kathleen ELLISROPSSAA Cawthra Park SS
169Hannah GALLANTROPSSAA Cawthra Park SS
170Kelsey WHALENROPSSAA Cawthra Park SS
171Laura KRAUSEROPSSAA Cawthra Park SS
172Deanna BRASZSOSSA Heritage Christian
173Colleen WILSONSOSSA Ancaster High School
174Jessica FICKELSOSSA Fort Erie Secondary School
176Lauren BENTHAMSOSSA Highland Secondary School
177Shayla MORDUESOSSA Highland Secondary School
178Carise THOMPSONSOSSA Highland Secondary School
179Rebecca HAYWARDSOSSA Highland Secondary School
180Anna PETERSONSOSSA Highland Secondary School
182Chelsea FRASERSOSSA Grimsby
183Steph OXLANDSOSSA Grimsby
184Julie HAMBLETONSOSSA Grimsby
185Brittany HAMBLETONSOSSA Grimsby
186Heather HICKSSOSSA Grimsby
188Amanda MATTHEWSSWOSSAA Belle River D H S
189Candice CHEVALIERSWOSSAA Essex D H S
190Charlotte GILBEAULTSWOSSAA F. J. Brennan
192Jill STEPHENSSWOSSAA Lambton Central
193Jennifer GRAYSWOSSAA Lambton Central
194Kelsey DOBBINSWOSSAA Lambton Central
195Mackenzie HEINLESWOSSAA Lambton Central
196Brittany CORESWOSSAA Lambton Central
198Sarah HARDINGSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
199Meghie SMIDSSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
200Justine DAVIESSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
201Jayde SIBBALDSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
202Meghan HISLOPSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
204Leanne FERNANDESTDCAA Pope John Paul II
205Sara WONGTDCAA Monsignor Charbonnel
206Marissa GOLDSMITHTDCAA Notre Dame High School
207Diana VILLADATDCAA Notre Dame High School
208Kelsy DAVIDSONTDCAA Notre Dame High School
209Sylvia KORDOSTDCAA Notre Dame High School
210Hannah GAUGHANTDCAA Notre Dame High School
211Val CONFESSORTDCAA Cardinal Newman
212Kelly GALLOTDCAA Cardinal Newman
213Victoria CICRETOTDCAA Cardinal Newman
214Maria CAMPBELLTDCAA Cardinal Newman
215Patricia BAPTISTETDCAA Cardinal Newman
216Shannon KENNEDYTDSSAA 1 Martingrove CI
217Lauren MCDONALDTDSSAA 1 Malvern CI
218Kate CRUICKSHANKTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
220Megan BEVERLEYTDSSAA 1 Leaside HS
221Morgan RAMMOTDSSAA 1 Leaside HS
222Cara LEWTDSSAA 1 Leaside HS
223Monica LEETDSSAA 1 Leaside HS
224Alex LAWSONTDSSAA 1 Leaside HS
226Kodee WILLIAMSTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
227Natalie SCHOTTTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
228Wendy MARSHALLTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
229Sandra ASHITEYTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
230Kristen ALLENWOSSAA Saunders S.S. London
231Nicole DOUGLASWOSSAA Huron Park S.S. Woodstock
232Leah DITCHFIELDWOSSAA Central S.S. London
234Heather WATTWOSSAA A. B. Lucas S. S. London
235Kayla ZAKRZEWSKIWOSSAA A. B. Lucas S. S. London
236Emily TUSTINWOSSAA A. B. Lucas S. S. London
237Stephanie RATHBYWOSSAA A. B. Lucas S. S. London
238Tegan WATSONWOSSAA A. B. Lucas S. S. London
240Amanda GARVINWOSSAA Mother Teresa C.S.S. London
241Alicia D'ARIANOWOSSAA Mother Teresa C.S.S. London
242Jessica WHITEWOSSAA Mother Teresa C.S.S. London
243Christina MALBRECHTWOSSAA Mother Teresa C.S.S. London
244Rola DABBAGHWOSSAA Mother Teresa C.S.S. London
246Kirsten STEWARTYRAA Newmarket High School
247Hannah ARMSTRONGYRAA Dr. John Dension
248Katie O'HAGENYRAA Markham District High School
250Caleigh GLENNYRAA Sacred Heart
251Micha GUTMANISYRAA Sacred Heart
252Elizabeth O'REILLYYRAA Sacred Heart
253Erika FREEDMANYRAA Sacred Heart
254Amelia CORRIGANYRAA Sacred Heart
256Laura HALIBURTONYRAA Alexander Mackenzie
257Kara MCPHERSONYRAA Alexander Mackenzie
258Sarah BOWDENYRAA Alexander Mackenzie
259Lisa DYCEYRAA Alexander Mackenzie
260Jessica BENNETTYRAA Alexander Mackenzie
261Devan LABUIKCISSA Upper Canada College
262Ramsey FRANKLYNCISSA Appleby College
263Luke MACDONALDCISSA Lakefield College School
264Jay BOYCHUKCISSA St. Michael's College
265Alessandro FINATERICISSA St. Michael's College
266Andrew TONUSCISSA St. Michael's College
267Kyle BAUNCISSA St. Michael's College
268Andrew BRANNIGANCISSA St. Michael's College
270Andrew BURTCISSA Royal St. Georges College
271Connor FARROWCISSA Royal St. Georges College
272Kiyo CAMPBELLCISSA Royal St. Georges College
273Jack KIELTYCISSA Royal St. Georges College
274Cooper GLUEKCISSA Royal St. Georges College
275Stephen HOSIERCOSSA Lindsay Collegiate
276Kosta TOURLASCOSSA East Northumberland SS
277Sebie O'NEILLCOSSA St.Thomas Aquinas (Lindsay)
279Zac CRIZANKA-CROOKSCOSSA Cobourg West DCI
280Dustin DOLLEYCOSSA Cobourg West DCI
281Bud TINNEYCOSSA Cobourg West DCI
282Michael TOUPECOSSA Cobourg West DCI
283John MCINTOSHCOSSA Cobourg West DCI
284Connor MALONEY-ASHBERYCOSSA Centennial SS (Belleville)
285Mac MORRINCOSSA Centennial SS (Belleville)
286Shawn RAYCOSSA Centennial SS (Belleville)
287Blaine WARRENCOSSA Centennial SS (Belleville)
289Robert GOMEZCWOSSA Owen Sound C.V.I.
290Brendan GRIBBONSCWOSSA Saugeen District Secondary School
291Austin TRAPPCWOSSA Centre Wellington D.H.S.
293Jon VAN DE GRAAFCWOSSA St. Benedict's Catholic Secondary School -
294Andrew WORLEYCWOSSA St. Benedict's Catholic Secondary School -
295Daniel SMITHCWOSSA St. Benedict's Catholic Secondary School -
296Chris MARSONCWOSSA St. Benedict's Catholic Secondary School -
297Ian MACDONALDCWOSSA St. Benedict's Catholic Secondary School -
299Josh GOODCWOSSA Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
300Connor OUTHITCWOSSA Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
301Pedro CORDOVACWOSSA Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
302Matt KREUGERCWOSSA Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
303Sam JASPERS-FAYEREOSSAA Rideau DHS
304Jeff DAVIESEOSSAA Holy Cross (Kingston)
305Shawn WALTERSEOSSAA Renfrew CI
307John WYNANDSEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
308Tyler NOLANEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
309Scott BAHMEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
310Scott PERRYEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
311Alex BAHMEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
313Dylan O'SULLIVANEOSSAA Sydenham HS
314Jeff ARCHEREOSSAA Sydenham HS
315Robert ASSELSTINEEOSSAA Sydenham HS
316Eliot LEYENHORSTEOSSAA Sydenham HS
317Mike PESCEGBSSA Innisdale SS
318Sean SPILSBURYGBSSA Banting Memorial HS
319Cole RAIKESGBSSA Eastview SS
321Crispin STEELEGBSSA Orillia District CVI
322Elliot CARTERGBSSA Orillia District CVI
323Connor MACFADYENGBSSA Orillia District CVI
324Kurtus THOMSONGBSSA Orillia District CVI
325Darrick TOTTENGBSSA Orillia District CVI
326Andrew MUNROGBSSA Holy Trinity HS
327Shawn DAVIDSONGBSSA Holy Trinity HS
328Thomas STEUBE CHAPMANGBSSA Holy Trinity HS
329Brennan VISSERGBSSA Holy Trinity HS
330Richard RUSSELLGBSSA Holy Trinity HS
332Scott DERMOTTGHAC Bishop Reding
333Jordan NORTHGHAC Abbey Park
336Jason LAPORTAGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
337Juan ARANGOGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
338Josh SCHORTEMEYERGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
339Jordan SPENCERGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
340Patrick O'HARAGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
342Brandon BARBEAUGHAC Holy Trinity
343Joshua VILLAGHAC Holy Trinity
344Felipe RICOGHAC Holy Trinity
345Bruno PARICGHAC Holy Trinity
346Kevin BERKGHAC Holy Trinity
348Cameron MANILLANWOSSAA Nipigon-Red Rock
349Kevin MOSHONSKYNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
350Tim BAXTERNWOSSAA Churchill CVI
352Andrew CACKETTELOSSA Eastdale CVI
353Joseph HERONLOSSA Notre Dame-Ajax
354Ryan LINKLETTERLOSSA Pine Ridge SS
356Eric DILLONLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
357Braedon ABRAHAMLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
358Travis SAVOIELOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
359Connor AMYOTLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
360Brandon GILLIESLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
361Evan ESSELINKLOSSA Courtice SS
363Brad BEAUMONTLOSSA Courtice SS
364Patrick HEALYLOSSA Courtice SS
365Brendan SEWELLLOSSA Courtice SS
367Casey SMITHNCSSAA Gloucester
369Ben GUNN-DOERGENCSSAA Immaculata High School
370Shawn LEPAGENCSSAA Bell High School
371Kieran HOOEYNCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
372Liam COPELAND-DINANNCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
373Stuart WILSONNCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
374Philip BROUGHAMNCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
377Chris GREENNCSSAA Hillcrest
378Eddie RICHNCSSAA Hillcrest
379Hugh GILLENNCSSAA Hillcrest
380Geordie PRICENCSSAA Hillcrest
381Greg KIARNCSSAA Hillcrest
382Taylor LAMARCHENEOAA O'Gorman High School
383Brandon BLAISNEOAA Timmins High & Vocational School
384Robert PANKIWNEOAA Timmins High & Vocational School
385Zakk PELLETIERNEOAA ESC Theriault
386Brett PICHETTENEOAA ESC Theriault
387David JACQUESNEOAA ESC Theriault
388Trevor RANGERNEOAA ESC Theriault
389Eric BOUDREAUNEOAA ESC Theriault
391Kyle HUARDNEOAA Temiskaming District SS
392Sheldon WESTNEOAA Temiskaming District SS
393Dawson GUINDONNEOAA Temiskaming District SS
394Cody BLAUTHNEOAA Temiskaming District SS
395Ross PROUDFOOTNOSSA LoEllen Park S. S.
396Thomas PEERNOSSA Sir James Dunn
397Jared DUMONDNOSSA Manitoulin S.S.
399Matt FABBRONOSSA St. Mary's College
400Hayden MURRAYNOSSA St. Mary's College
401Andrew DISPELLNOSSA St. Mary's College
402Cory JACKSONNOSSA St. Mary's College
403Matt THIBEAULTNOSSA St. Mary's College
404Sean PLUMLEYNOSSA White Pines C. &V
405Jake SPEERSNOSSA White Pines C. &V
406David FAGANNOSSA White Pines C. &V
407Kevin BLANCHETTENOSSA White Pines C. &V
408Daniel HOWELLSNWOSSAA ESC de La Verendrye
409Jason ANDRESSNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
410Kyle TOSETNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
411Petri BAILEYNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
412Dale CIZMARNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
413Ben TRANTERNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
414Leon HAGGARTYNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
415Denon STARTNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
416Michael TREMBLAYNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
417Alex MACLEANNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
418Andrew WESTERBACKNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
419Jackson KOHNENWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
421Philip DUKENWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
422Luca GEISERROPSSAA John Cabot CSS
423Jeffrey STONEROPSSAA Turner Fenton SS
424Suneel SAINIROPSSAA Harold Brathwaite
425Kevin AZOCARROPSSAA Iona CSS
426Kostyantyn HALANETSROPSSAA Iona CSS
427Dario KINGROPSSAA Iona CSS
428Julien VACHONROPSSAA Iona CSS
429Ryan DEMAESTRIROPSSAA Iona CSS
430Ryan BAUERROPSSAA Heart Lake
431Dylan SMITHROPSSAA Heart Lake
432Arron MAYNARDROPSSAA Heart Lake
433Bertram ALEXANDERROPSSAA Heart Lake
434Jeff NIXONROPSSAA Heart Lake
435Dan BELLSOSSA Westdale
436Kyle VARLEYSOSSA Westlane
437Kevin SPYKERMANSOSSA Blessed Trinity High School
439Russell TIEBERTSOSSA St. Paul
440Thomas MCRAESOSSA St. Paul
441Simon MORIELLOSOSSA St. Paul
442Jesse WOJRIESZKOSOSSA St. Paul
443Ariel BALONASOSSA St. Paul
444Nick FATTORESOSSA St. Francis
445Michael KESSLERSOSSA St. Francis
446Aaron BOTTELLOSOSSA St. Francis
447Joseph LASELVASOSSA St. Francis
448Mark DANOSOSSA St. Francis
449Paul JANIKOWSKISWOSSAA St. Thomas of Villanova
450Denver SPEARMANSWOSSAA St. Clair S. S.
451Andrew KOWALSKYSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
453Luke SPRAGUESWOSSAA Holy Names H. S.
454Joey LAFONTAINESWOSSAA Holy Names H. S.
455Gianmarco GIGLIOSWOSSAA Holy Names H. S.
456Michael STANESICSWOSSAA Holy Names H. S.
457Osman RAZASWOSSAA Holy Names H. S.
458Stephan MCNAMARASWOSSAA Chatham Christian H. S.
459Eric GROOTENBOERSWOSSAA Chatham Christian H. S.
460Daniel TAEKEMASWOSSAA Chatham Christian H. S.
461Aaron HOEKSTRASWOSSAA Chatham Christian H. S.
462Isaac BOKMASWOSSAA Chatham Christian H. S.
463Cedric WONGTDCAA Monsignor Charbonnel
464Peter AZENHASTDCAA Michael Power /St. Joseph's
465Steve COSTELLOTDCAA Michael Power /St. Joseph's
466Brandan HEBORTDCAA Michael Power /St. Joseph's
467Fernado MONGETDCAA Michael Power /St. Joseph's
468Graham SPRYTDCAA Michael Power /St. Joseph's
469Justin GRIMATDCAA Cardinal Newman
470Dillon MARTINTDCAA Cardinal Newman
471Marek JARKEWICZTDCAA Cardinal Newman
472Trevor LACOMBETDCAA Cardinal Newman
473Jeremy KEYSTDCAA Cardinal Newman
474Oliver FOSTERTDSSAA 1 Malvern CI
475Mike DARTTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
476Josh BAKERTDSSAA 1 Parkdale CI
478Merid SELESHITDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
479A.J. DELSYNDERTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
480Adam KARAKOTISTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
481Mitchell KOPANSKYTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
482Michael SINCLAIRTDSSAA 1 Lawrence Park CI
484Ryan POWELLTDSSAA 1 Lawrence Park CI
485Kegan LUTEKTDSSAA 1 Lawrence Park CI
486Ryan HEADLEYTDSSAA 1 Lawrence Park CI
487Chris BALESTRINIWOSSAA Saunders S.S. London
488Eric BARRYWOSSAA St. Joseph's H.S. St. Thomas
489Jochem ROELENWOSSAA Regina Mundi College London
491Thomas DEVRIESWOSSAA Central S.S. London
492Chris LINGWOSSAA Central S.S. London
493Rob BRANDLWOSSAA Central S.S. London
494Joel SPRATTWOSSAA Central S.S. London
495Steve BARTHOLOMEWWOSSAA Central S.S. London
497Paul LAMARRAWOSSAA Catholic Central H.S. London
498Steven TAKAHASHIWOSSAA Catholic Central H.S. London
499Ryan MURPHYWOSSAA Catholic Central H.S. London
500Trevor WATSONWOSSAA Catholic Central H.S. London
501Mitch DEMELOWOSSAA Catholic Central H.S. London
503Liam CALLAGHANYRAA Sacred Heart
504Adam FINDLOWYRAA Markham District High School
505Adam MURPHYYRAA Markham District High School
507Justin BROWNYRAA Cardinal Carter Catholic High School
508Nathan BROWNYRAA Cardinal Carter Catholic High School
509Michael VANBAKELYRAA Cardinal Carter Catholic High School
510Jesse CAPPELLYRAA Cardinal Carter Catholic High School
511Evan CASSELDONYRAA Cardinal Carter Catholic High School
513Thomas LEWISYRAA Huron Heights Secondary School
514Greg TELFORDYRAA Huron Heights Secondary School
515Jonathon VEENSYRAA Huron Heights Secondary School
516Kevin WINTERSYRAA Huron Heights Secondary School
517Michael LYNMANYRAA Huron Heights Secondary School
519Alison OWERCISSA Hillfield Strathallan College
520Grace KAOCISSA Bishop Strachan School
521Pip LYTTLECISSA Lakefield College School
522Rebecca ROCISSA Trinity College School
523Jaclyn AGNEW-POPLECISSA Trinity College School
524Malakai KIRKPATRICKCISSA Trinity College School
525Sarah MEHTACISSA Trinity College School
526Stephanie DAGGCISSA Trinity College School
527Emma LUKACIEWIZCCISSA Havergal College
528Cassandra GUNTONCISSA Havergal College
529Olivia LIFMANCISSA Havergal College
530Claudia CHENCISSA Havergal College
531Elspeth MACBAINCISSA Havergal College
532Amber VANCECOSSA St. Theresa CSS (Belleville)
533Kelsey THOMASCOSSA Cobourg West DCI
534Kristina SOVACOSSA Lindsay Collegiate
536Rachel WINDSORCOSSA East Northumberland SS
537Jennine BOYCECOSSA East Northumberland SS
538Frankie COOPERCOSSA East Northumberland SS
539Jessie BUCKCOSSA East Northumberland SS
540Danielle HORSLEYCOSSA East Northumberland SS
542Erika HOUDE-PEARCECOSSA Trenton High School
543Chanetelle PILONCOSSA Trenton High School
544Emily TETZLAFFCOSSA Trenton High School
546Lauren DOHERTYCWOSSA Galt Collegiate Institute
548Laura GIBSONCWOSSA Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute
550Melissa ADAMCWOSSA Guelph Collegiate Institute
551Lainy CUNCINSCWOSSA Guelph Collegiate Institute
552Alejandra SIMMONSCWOSSA Guelph Collegiate Institute
553Holly HAGERMANCWOSSA Guelph Collegiate Institute
554Rachel LINTONCWOSSA Guelph Collegiate Institute
556Adrienne WILSONCWOSSA Resurrection Catholic Secondary School
557Sinead MULHERNCWOSSA Resurrection Catholic Secondary School
558Rachel LORIMERCWOSSA Resurrection Catholic Secondary School
559Sarah HUBERTCWOSSA Resurrection Catholic Secondary School
560Nicole WYLIECWOSSA Resurrection Catholic Secondary School
562Megan HERRITEOSSAA Napanee DSS
563Stephanie HULSEEOSSAA Holy Cross (Kingston)
564Brianna JEFFREYEOSSAA Sydenham HS
566Sam CAMERONEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
567Taylor SPARRINGEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
568Taryn PROSSEREOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
569Erin BRADLEYEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
570Emily RIENSTRAEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
572Rosanna BEATTIEEOSSAA Frontenac SS
573Kristin OSTLEREOSSAA Frontenac SS
574Sarah BARTONEOSSAA Frontenac SS
575Laura O'GILVIEEOSSAA Frontenac SS
576Ashley O'BRIENEOSSAA Frontenac SS
577Laura Ellen DEVRIESGBSSA Innisdale SS
578Anne ASCHWANDENGBSSA Holy Trinity HS
579Marlee FREEMANGBSSA Orillia District CVI
581Kaitlin CHANTLERGBSSA Parry Sound HS
583Marie DEGROWGBSSA Parry Sound HS
584Erin CREASORGBSSA Parry Sound HS
585Lyndsey BIALKOWSKIGBSSA Parry Sound HS
586Joette CHOOKOMOLINGBSSA Parry Sound HS
587Jackie BRAYGBSSA St. Theresa's HS
588Becky MACDONALDGBSSA St. Theresa's HS
589Stephanie BOURQUEGBSSA St. Theresa's HS
590Shyla LATOURGBSSA St. Theresa's HS
591Brianne CORRIVEAUGBSSA St. Theresa's HS
593Karina SILSGHAC Oakville Trafalgar
595Carleigh PICHEGHAC Aldershot
597Julia FRIESENGHAC Abbey Park
598Jade JOHNSONGHAC Abbey Park
599Ailey JARVISGHAC Abbey Park
600Corinne SMITHGHAC Abbey Park
601Sarah MALONEGHAC Abbey Park
602Paulina MAHERGHAC Loyola Oakville
603Alicia KNOXGHAC Loyola Oakville
604Lindsay BRYANTGHAC Loyola Oakville
605 Ariane MORENCY CHARBONNEAUGHAC Loyola Oakville
608Devyn HYATTNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
609Georgia HOUSENWOSSAA Hillcrest/PACI
610Beth FUZZENNWOSSAA Churchill CVI
612Daphne HAGGARTYNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
613Hannah NAROSKINWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
614Jessalyn BOGACKINWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
615Kate O'NEILLNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
616Courtney KENNEDYLOSSA Paul Dwyer
617Tanis SMITHLOSSA G.L. Roberts
618Melody LEELOSSA Pickering HS
620Kailey CHAPPELLLOSSA Dunbarton HS
621Karin TOOMSALULOSSA Dunbarton HS
622Laura DONALDSONLOSSA Dunbarton HS
623Natasha ALLILOSSA Dunbarton HS
624Emily HONSBERGERLOSSA Dunbarton HS
625Victoria HANNALOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
626Keraden MIDDAUGHLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
627Brittany WATSONLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
628Cayleigh NOELLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
629Lindsey ANDERSONNCSSAA Colonel By Secondary School
630Nicole FRANCKINCSSAA Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School
632Weatherby ALANNANCSSAA West Carleton Secondary School
633Alex BATEMANNCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
634Elisabeth CHARLEBOIS-BLANVOLDNCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
635Laura BLAND-LASSONCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
636Tijani JACKSONNCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
637Michaela ROJAS-HINSKANCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
638Jill COXNCSSAA Merivale High School
639Caitlin O'HIGGINSNCSSAA Merivale High School
640Alanna SMITHNCSSAA Merivale High School
641Kate TRAFFORDNCSSAA Merivale High School
642Sophia GIACCONENCSSAA Merivale High School
644Erica OGDENNEOAA Iroquois Falls SS
645Paige CORMIERNEOAA Iroquois Falls SS
646Brittany SCHAFFNERNEOAA Roland Micher SS
647Elisa COLANTONIONEOAA ESC Theriault
648Britney ALLARDNEOAA ESC Theriault
649Gabrielle LORANGERNEOAA ESC Theriault
650Robyn MOORENEOAA ESC Theriault
651Cynthia ST-AMANTNEOAA ESC Theriault
653Martine GAGNENEOAA O'Gorman High School
654Olivia LAURINNEOAA O'Gorman High School
655Kathryn LAHAIENEOAA O'Gorman High School
656Alana TORESSANNEOAA O'Gorman High School
657Emma TALLMANNOSSA Manitoulin S.S.
658Amy STEWARTNOSSA St. Charles College
659Anna-Michelle SULLIVANNOSSA St. Joseph Scollard Hall
660Samantha FILEKNOSSA Sir James Dunn
661Wendy OLESKIWNOSSA Sir James Dunn
662Chelsea GRISWOLDNOSSA Sir James Dunn
663Hillary MALLINGERNOSSA Sir James Dunn
664Camille LEMAYNOSSA Sir James Dunn
665Carly TOUGASNOSSA Widdifield S. S.
667Hannah WOLFRAMNOSSA Widdifield S. S.
668Jesse CAMERONNOSSA Widdifield S. S.
669Lexie BULLOKNOSSA Widdifield S. S.
670Caroline CLOSSNOSSA Widdifield S. S.
671Kara JASPERSNWOSSAA Churchill CVI
672Lindsay CRAMERNWOSSAA TB Christian
673Jessica BEACHNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
674Allie POPOWICHNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
675Judy BOLTNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
676Alison BORTOLONNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
677Katie SPITTLEHOUSENWOSSAA Westgate CVI
678Ashley LALONDENWOSSAA Westgate CVI
679Tamara TYMCHUKNWOSSAA Red Lake DHS
680Jaclyn SHEWCHUKNWOSSAA Red Lake DHS
681Ariel DONOVANNWOSSAA Red Lake DHS
682Lauren FURMANNWOSSAA Red Lake DHS
683Hillary HAYWARDNWOSSAA Red Lake DHS
684Lindsay GABELROPSSAA Erindale
685Kendra COOPERROPSSAA St. Edmund Campion
686Hannah MCCURDY-ADAMSROPSSAA Woodlands SS
687Madelaine HILLROPSSAA Mayfield SS
688Karly ROBERTSROPSSAA Mayfield SS
689Krista RUBYROPSSAA Mayfield SS
690Olivia CLARKEROPSSAA Mayfield SS
691Shannon LAINGROPSSAA Mayfield SS
692Navneet AUJLAROPSSAA Turner Fenton SS
693Meghan CARTERROPSSAA Turner Fenton SS
694Tamara KEWINROPSSAA Turner Fenton SS
695Lindsey ROGERSONROPSSAA Turner Fenton SS
696Brittany CURRIEROPSSAA Turner Fenton SS
697Heather STUIVESOSSA Eden High School
698Paris ADAMSSOSSA Blessed Trinity High School
699Jaclyn HARRISSOSSA Beamsville District Secondary School
701Rebecca MASTEN-DAVIESSOSSA Ancaster High School
702Jessica ROSSSOSSA Ancaster High School
703Jody GEIERSOSSA Ancaster High School
704Shelby LETKEMANNSOSSA Ancaster High School
705Angela FORDSOSSA Ancaster High School
706Courtney PATTERSONSOSSA Highland Secondary School
707Bess MARTINSOSSA Highland Secondary School
708Rachel HICKSSOSSA Highland Secondary School
709Jelena MARJANOVICSOSSA Highland Secondary School
710Shelby BORDISOSSA Highland Secondary School
711Erin M'LARKEYSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
712Meaghan MORANDSWOSSAA St. Thomas of Villanova
713Courtney LUNDYSWOSSAA St. Clair S. S.
715Zeinab BAYDOUNSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
716Melissa MOORESWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
717Erin GOODWINSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
718Sherin RAMMOSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
719Meagan PLOTNICKSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
721Holly BENSONSWOSSAA F. J. Brennan
722Sarah QUINNSWOSSAA F. J. Brennan
723Carolyn ZIRIADASWOSSAA F. J. Brennan
724Erin MAILLOUXSWOSSAA F. J. Brennan
725Katie POLKOSNIKSWOSSAA F. J. Brennan
727Brynn FARRENTDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
728Jade SMITHTDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
729Vanessa PIACENTETDCAA Cardinal Newman
730Sara ROSSTDCAA Cardinal Newman
731Jessica BOZZOTDCAA Cardinal Newman
732Caitlyn GREENTDCAA Cardinal Newman
733Victoria ALTOMARETDCAA Cardinal Newman
734Haley CUMMINGSTDSSAA 1 Malvern CI
735Madeleine CUMMINGSTDSSAA 1 North Toronto
736Rebecca TACOMATDSSAA 1 Malvern CI
738Jill STRATTONTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
739Kim KALTEISTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
740Ali WATERSTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
741Jacqueline NEEDLERTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
742Ashley WARIASTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
744Tessa JOURDAINTDSSAA 1 Humberside CI
745Katie KOLBERGTDSSAA 1 Humberside CI
746Nikki EDWARDSTDSSAA 1 Humberside CI
747Mari GALLOWAYTDSSAA 1 Humberside CI
748Anastasia OSTAPCHUKTDSSAA 1 Humberside CI
749Jessica PARRYWOSSAA Catholic Central H.S. London
750Lexi WILSONWOSSAA St. Joseph's H.S. St. Thomas
751Alicia ALLENWOSSAA Saunders S.S. London
753Samantha ROBBINSWOSSAA Central S.S. London
754Alison BARTLETTWOSSAA Central S.S. London
755Beth ARMSTRONGWOSSAA Central S.S. London
756Alison ADAMSWOSSAA Central S.S. London
757Mackenzie BARNETTWOSSAA Central S.S. London
759Stephanie BARBONWOSSAA Mother Teresa C.S.S. London
760Andrea PSZCZOLAWOSSAA Mother Teresa C.S.S. London
761Jennifer BARREIRASWOSSAA Mother Teresa C.S.S. London
762Courtney GRASSOWOSSAA Mother Teresa C.S.S. London
763Ariana GVERZDYSWOSSAA Mother Teresa C.S.S. London
765Elizabeth ROWLEYYRAA Bayview Secondary School
766Victoria COATESYRAA Sacred Heart
767Val RAMSAYYRAA Alexander Mackenzie
768Anna BATKOYRAA Aurora High School
769Katelyn PETTESYRAA Aurora High School
770Taylor GARBETTYRAA Aurora High School
771Hannah BRAITHWAITEYRAA Aurora High School
772Mellisa MEROWYRAA Huron Heights Secondary School
773Jenna KUZNIARYRAA Huron Heights Secondary School
774Tristin GILESYRAA Huron Heights Secondary School
775Tierney KINGYRAA Huron Heights Secondary School
776Stephanie CATHCARTYRAA Huron Heights Secondary School
1001Brian TIMMISCISSA Hillfield Strathallan College
1002William MORRISONCISSA Trinity College School
1003Jasper GRAHAMCISSA Ridley College
1004Jake GRAHAMCISSA Crescent School
1005Brett CAMERONCISSA Crescent School
1006Mark CAMERONCISSA Crescent School
1007Nathan CHANCISSA Crescent School
1008Robbie MITCHNICKCISSA Crescent School
1010Andy TAVARESCISSA St. Michael's College
1011Jeff COSTENCISSA St. Michael's College
1012Matt TURANOCISSA St. Michael's College
1013Frankie MEGNACISSA St. Michael's College
1014Aaron CRIGHTONCISSA St. Michael's College
1015David QUINNCOSSA East Northumberland SS
1016Abukar MUHAMMEDCOSSA Adam Scott
1017Thomas TOTHCOSSA Lakefield District HS
1019Brandon RICHARDSONCOSSA Cobourg West DCI
1020Nathaniel CRIZANKA-CROOKSCOSSA Cobourg West DCI
1021Josh COYLECOSSA Cobourg West DCI
1022Scott ELLIOTTCOSSA Cobourg West DCI
1023Adam COYLECOSSA Cobourg West DCI
1024Jeremy VINCENTCOSSA Nicholson CC ( Belleville)
1025Josh THOMPSONCOSSA Nicholson CC ( Belleville)
1026Mike FORBESCOSSA Nicholson CC ( Belleville)
1027Logan COLECOSSA Nicholson CC ( Belleville)
1028Curtis FAHEYCOSSA Nicholson CC ( Belleville)
1030Jerry HILLCWOSSA Assumption College
1031Jordan COLLISONCWOSSA Saugeen District Secondary School
1033Andrew BELANGERCWOSSA Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1034Graham BLACKPORTCWOSSA Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1035Sam PETRASCWOSSA Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1036Mike FLEMMINGCWOSSA Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1037Gavin BERRYCWOSSA Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1038Matt MARTINCWOSSA Paris District High School
1039Derek QUICKCWOSSA Paris District High School
1040Justin CONLONCWOSSA Paris District High School
1041Josh PICKERINGCWOSSA Paris District High School
1042Greg PIGEONEOSSAA Jeanne-Lajoie
1043Matt COURCHENEEOSSAA Carleton Place HS
1044Nick THOMASEOSSAA Seaway DHS
1046Alexander HINTONEOSSAA Kingston CVI
1047Evan ANDRINEOSSAA Kingston CVI
1048Eric COPPONEOSSAA Kingston CVI
1049Charly ALLENEOSSAA Kingston CVI
1051Josh GILLETTEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1052Doug UTTINGEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1053Nathan SLUISKESEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1054Adam BRONTMIREEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1055Jay LIEBNEREOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1057Ryan MOREAUGBSSA St. Theresa's HS
1058Richard BRISCOGBSSA Twin Lakes SS
1059Rob CREASORGBSSA Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
1061Andrew DEGROOTGBSSA St. Peter's SS
1062David BALLGBSSA St. Peter's SS
1063Stephen MOSCICKYGBSSA St. Peter's SS
1064Logan MCCASKILLGBSSA St. Peter's SS
1065Joseph FLINTGBSSA St. Peter's SS
1066Corey GRAVESGBSSA Eastview SS
1067Tyler MURRAYGBSSA Eastview SS
1068Andrew MURDOCHGBSSA Eastview SS
1069Dustin HAENNIGBSSA Eastview SS
1071Cameron SHORTGHAC Acton
1072Graeme SCOTTGHAC King's Christian
1074Nathaniel GREENGHAC Abbey Park
1075Iain FOBESGHAC Abbey Park
1076Brett JONESGHAC Abbey Park
1077Tyler AMOSGHAC Abbey Park
1078Robert LOGANGHAC Abbey Park
1080Marco VENNEGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
1081Ryan LEPINEGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
1082Stefan DOMAGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
1083Adam MCKISSOCKGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
1084Evan KORITKGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
1086Greg FULTONNWOSSAA Atikokan DHS
1087Gabe VILJAKAINENNWOSSAA Churchill CVI
1090Matt VISNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
1091Cody MCMILLANNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
1092Kevin MELENCHUCKNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
1093Danny KIVINWOSSAA Westgate CVI
1094David LANGFORDLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
1095Remy BINNSLOSSA Father LJ Austin CSS
1096Marcus PAVLISKOLOSSA Paul Dwyer
1098Andrew JACIW-ZURAKOWKYLOSSA Notre Dame-Ajax
1099Marc Andre SERVANTLOSSA Notre Dame-Ajax
1100Michael EVANSLOSSA Notre Dame-Ajax
1101Bejaan JIVRAJLOSSA Notre Dame-Ajax
1102Michael PATANELOSSA Notre Dame-Ajax
1104Trent SAYERSLOSSA Sinclair SS
1105Justin BURKELOSSA Sinclair SS
1106Jason CARTERLOSSA Sinclair SS
1107Devon MACMURRAYLOSSA Sinclair SS
1108Jordan SHIELDSLOSSA Sinclair SS
1110Kevin BERRYNCSSAA Merivale High School
1111Tim HUEBSCHNCSSAA Gloucester
1112Anthony HAINSENCSSAA Ecole Secondaire Beatrice Desolges
1113LINT DEErik NCSSAA Earl of March Secondary School
1114Brock THOMSONNCSSAA Earl of March Secondary School
1115Tyson LONEYNCSSAA Earl of March Secondary School
1116Chris MACAULEYNCSSAA Earl of March Secondary School
1117Joshua SCHARFNCSSAA Earl of March Secondary School
1118Ian DONALDNCSSAA Nepean High School
1119Jon EVENCHICKNCSSAA Nepean High School
1120Richard MACKLEMNCSSAA Nepean High School
1121Cameron ADAMNCSSAA Nepean High School
1122MacKenzie GRAYNCSSAA Nepean High School
1124Peter VACHONNEOAA O'Gorman High School
1125Lennon BERARDNEOAA EP Renaissance
1126Jean-Olivier LAMBERTNEOAA ESC Theriault
1127Ryan PIQUETTENEOAA ESC Theriault
1128Johnathan DUGUAYNEOAA ESC Theriault
1129Samuel MELANCONNEOAA ESC Theriault
1130Justin KRUPANEOAA ESC Theriault
1131Benoit BOULAYNOSSA E.s.c. Algonquin
1132Jeremy BROWNNOSSA Elliot Lake S. S.
1133Benoit BIZIERNOSSA Collège Notre Dame
1134Stephan JACQUESNOSSA LoEllen Park S. S.
1135Owen MONTPELLIERNOSSA LoEllen Park S. S.
1136Tomi POLLARDNOSSA LoEllen Park S. S.
1137Mark BAMBERGERNOSSA LoEllen Park S. S.
1138Alexander BOURDONNOSSA LoEllen Park S. S.
1140Alister SMITHNOSSA KORAH
1141Adam FORTAISNOSSA KORAH
1142Hogan SPENCERNOSSA KORAH
1143Ian RONEYNOSSA KORAH
1144Jarrett CUMMINGSNOSSA KORAH
1145Andrew NIXONNWOSSAA Churchill CVI
1146Kyle LINDSAYNWOSSAA Lake Superior HS
1147Rupert BUNTINGNWOSSAA Pelican Falls HS
1148Christopher BROWNNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1149Lucas RIZZONWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1150Hai GILMORENWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1151Connor REMUSNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1153Sam LOUDNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
1154Josh FIDLERNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
1155Clayton AUDITNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
1156Dezi LEGALLAISNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
1157Trent DUCHENENWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
1158Zain AHMEDROPSSAA St. Franci
1159Eugene OSEIROPSSAA St. Edmund Campion
1160Stephen FATTOREROPSSAA St. Augustine
1161Joshua MANCUSOROPSSAA Cardinal Leger
1162Andy QUINTANILLAROPSSAA Cardinal Leger
1163Anthony PETRUSAROPSSAA Cardinal Leger
1164Darcy DETRANQUILLROPSSAA Cardinal Leger
1165Daniel BRIGHTROPSSAA Cardinal Leger
1167Jeff MACDOUGALL-CLUMROPSSAA Lorne Park SS
1168Evan ODELLROPSSAA Lorne Park SS
1169Max NIITROPSSAA Lorne Park SS
1170Brian ARMSTRONGROPSSAA Lorne Park SS
1171Mohammed AHMEDSOSSA St. Catharines Collegiate
1172Jeremy RAESOSSA Lakeshore Catholic
1173Ryan THOMASSOSSA Grimsby
1175Paul SCHOLLSOSSA Sir Winston Churchill - St. Catharines
1176Zachary MACLEODSOSSA Sir Winston Churchill - St. Catharines
1177Conner MURPHYSOSSA Sir Winston Churchill - St. Catharines
1178Julien ROUSSEAUSOSSA Sir Winston Churchill - St. Catharines
1179Jon SCHRAMSOSSA Sir Winston Churchill - St. Catharines
1180Bryan WOODHOUSESOSSA Denis Morris High School
1181Malcolm MINGSSOSSA Denis Morris High School
1182Donovan KERRYSOSSA Denis Morris High School
1183Mike PALOMBASOSSA Denis Morris High School
1184Patrick LYONSSOSSA Denis Morris High School
1185John MALETTEPaul SWOSSAA Assumption College
1186Shaun BISSONSWOSSAA St. Clair S. S.
1187Nathan STEELESWOSSAA W. F. Herman S. S.
1189Daryl SMITHSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
1190Stephen PITMANSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
1191Jacob GIROUXSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
1192Russell PUTNAMSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
1193Eric SOVENVIRTHSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
1196Patrick GALLERSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
1197Colin MARGETTSSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
1198Tim BURWELLSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
1199Joel VOSBURGSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
1200Jared DALLYSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
1201Andre RAPOSOTDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
1202Yannick KAYEMBETDCAA Neil McNeil
1203Dan Lee ATHILLTDCAA Neil McNeil
1204Martone JONATHANTDCAA Neil McNeil
1205MacHugh LIAMTDCAA Neil McNeil
1206Ahocilja KENTDCAA Neil McNeil
1207Phil RIBEIROTDSSAA 1 Lawrence Park CI
1208Qais SHARINTDSSAA 1 Bethune
1209Benoit CYRENNETDSSAA 1 University of Toronto Schools
1211T.J. SAMUELSTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1212Kevin BEHARTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1213Colin SMYTHETDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1214Mike VRECARTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1215Mark GOADTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1216Kirk SCHEIBELHUTTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
1217Daveb BEAUMONTTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
1218Stefan MANDICTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
1219Alan SINGHTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
1220Tomas GARACITDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
1222Zach CAHILLWOSSAA Saunders S.S. London
1223Jeremy LEITEWOSSAA Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London
1224Dean REYNOLDSWOSSAA St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton
1225Jeremy DECHERTWOSSAA St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1226Brian HUNTWOSSAA St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1227Brett MCGUINNESSWOSSAA St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1228Ian WEIRWOSSAA St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1229Troy ADAIRWOSSAA St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
1231Ian KINGWOSSAA Oakridge S.S. London
1232Tyler GOODWOSSAA Oakridge S.S. London
1233Curtis TRAQUAIRWOSSAA Oakridge S.S. London
1234Josh GEERWOSSAA Oakridge S.S. London
1235Ryan KERMERWOSSAA Oakridge S.S. London
1237Dylan MUNDYYRAA Sutton District High School
1238David LINDSAYYRAA Sir William Mulock Secondary School
1240Greg HITCHONYRAA Markham District High School
1241Daryl HOODYRAA Markham District High School
1242Ben MURPHYYRAA Markham District High School
1243Marty PHILLIPSYRAA Markham District High School
1244Craig TROUGHTYRAA Markham District High School
1246Chris BERGINYRAA Sacred Heart
1247Kevin PURCELLYRAA Sacred Heart
1248George LETTERIOYRAA Sacred Heart
1249Michael SHASKYYRAA Sacred Heart
1250Daniel THEOFANIDISYRAA Sacred Heart
1252Tamara JEWETTCISSA St. Clement's School
1253Bekki HAWKECISSA Lakefield College School
1254Caylea FOSTERCISSA Lakefield College School
1255Daniela GAGNONCISSA Trinity College School
1256Annegret HENNINGERCISSA Trinity College School
1257Sophia RASHIDCISSA Trinity College School
1258Meghan WAFERCISSA Trinity College School
1259Lisa FLANAGANCISSA Havergal College
1260Christine KUCEYCISSA Havergal College
1261Norah MACMILLANCISSA Havergal College
1262Jane SHAMIECISSA Havergal College
1263Gracie TETZLAFCOSSA Trenton High School
1264Kirsten MOONEYCOSSA St. Theresa CSS (Belleville)
1265Erin READYCOSSA Lindsay Collegiate
1267Sara BRAITHWAITECOSSA Holy Cross SS ( Peterborough)
1268Steph BRAITHWAITECOSSA Holy Cross SS ( Peterborough)
1269Jenna DEIGHANCOSSA Holy Cross SS ( Peterborough)
1270Mallory KETCHISONCOSSA Holy Cross SS ( Peterborough)
1273Katherine JACKMANCOSSA Adam Scott
1274Jessica ELLISONCOSSA Adam Scott
1275Beth NELSONCOSSA Adam Scott
1277Lindsay CARSONCWOSSA Southwood Secondary School
1280Candice SMITHCWOSSA Bluevale Collegiate Institute
1281Andrea SECCAFIENCWOSSA Bishop MacDonell
1282Alison SAVILLCWOSSA Bishop MacDonell
1283Bryanna FOXCWOSSA Bishop MacDonell
1284Michelle ANDRESCWOSSA Bishop MacDonell
1285Kritzia NAPOLITANOCWOSSA Bishop MacDonell
1287Laura VERSHURENCWOSSA Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School -
1288Natalie KANNENBERGCWOSSA Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School -
1289Kirstie LUSIGNANCWOSSA Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School -
1290Julia KOSTERMANCWOSSA Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School -
1291Colleen DELANEYCWOSSA Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School -
1293Emily KLASSENEOSSAA Kingston CVI
1294Catharine FARISHEOSSAA Frontenac SS
1295Kimberly KALLIOEOSSAA Renfrew CI
1297Erika KAMENZEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1298Jenn WYNANDSEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1299Charlotte LARRYEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1300Katie LIRETTEEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1301Krystal MEADUSEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1303Grace KEENLEYSIDEEOSSAA Brockville CI
1304Jess JONKMANEOSSAA Brockville CI
1305Heather EARLEEOSSAA Brockville CI
1306Lindsay VEENSTRAEOSSAA Brockville CI
1307Addie BARREOSSAA Brockville CI
1309Amanda TRUELOVEGBSSA St. Joan of Arc HS
1310Marla BAILEYGBSSA Barrie Central CI
1311Jen CORRICKGBSSA Patrick Fogarty SS
1313Amy HARKNESSGBSSA Huntsville HS
1314Julia EWINGGBSSA Huntsville HS
1315Hilary SMALESGBSSA Huntsville HS
1316Shelanne JENNINGSGBSSA Huntsville HS
1317Alicia DOBSONGBSSA Huntsville HS
1319Kalli GREENGBSSA Collingwood CI
1320Katie BELLGBSSA Collingwood CI
1321Danielle GENOEGBSSA Collingwood CI
1322Stephanie SYNNOTTGBSSA Collingwood CI
1323Anne BELANGERGBSSA Collingwood CI
1325Rebecca HALLAMGHAC St. Jean de Brebeuf
1326Stephanie MACNEILGHAC Iroquois Ridge
1329Rachel OLIVERGHAC Abbey Park
1330Laura PENDLEBURYGHAC Abbey Park
1331Alex MCCANNGHAC Abbey Park
1332Nicola RAMSDENGHAC Abbey Park
1333Meagen MCKEENGHAC Abbey Park
1334Lisa ALIAMOGHAC St. Thomas More
1335Kim ADAMERGHAC St. Thomas More
1336Susan DALEYGHAC St. Thomas More
1337Elisa IACOBUCCIGHAC St. Thomas More
1338Alannah MCCLUSKYGHAC St. Thomas More
1339Rachel BUITENHUISNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
1340Miranda BOLTNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
1341Julia BAILEYNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
1343Hilary QUIRIONNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
1344Amanda LEONZIONWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
1345Lauren GRAYDONNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
1346Elizabeth RATTERMANNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
1347Anna Maria PEDULLANWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
1348Jen BAYSLOSSA Sinclair SS
1349Kelly LAINGLOSSA Paul Dwyer
1350Sarah HEALYLOSSA Courtice SS
1352Jordyn RADKELOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
1353Lucy MAXWELLLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
1354Emily BORTHWICKLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
1355Brenna MCCONNELLLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
1356Erin FLETCHERLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
1358Emma YOUNGLOSSA Pine Ridge SS
1359Amber CUSHNIELOSSA Pine Ridge SS
1360Nicole LOVELOSSA Pine Ridge SS
1361Alex CLARKLOSSA Pine Ridge SS
1362Julie GARDNERLOSSA Pine Ridge SS
1364Danelle WOODSNCSSAA Hillcrest
1365Leah LAROCQUENCSSAA A. Y. Jackson Secondary School
1366Leila PIEPERNCSSAA Nepean High School
1368Marina LOWTHIANNCSSAA Merivale High School
1369Jade HOPKINSNCSSAA Merivale High School
1370Lisa GILESNCSSAA Merivale High School
1371Krysten CHASENCSSAA Merivale High School
1372Martin MADDIENCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
1373Seble GAMEDANCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
1374Natasha LJUTICNCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
1375Emilie HALLENCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
1378Kaylie ISERHOFFNEOAA Iroquois Falls SS
1379Mei MATSUBARANEOAA Temiskaming District SS
1380Jennifer MRACEKNEOAA Roland Micher SS
1381Cynthia CHAPUTNEOAA ESC Theriault
1382Andréa PAQUETTENEOAA ESC Theriault
1383Jennifer DUGUAYNEOAA ESC Theriault
1384Katryna BOURGETNEOAA ESC Theriault
1385Sophie DELAROSBILNEOAA ESC Theriault
1387Bridget YARDNEOAA O'Gorman High School
1388Brianna YARDNEOAA O'Gorman High School
1389Angel DOUCETNEOAA O'Gorman High School
1390Andrea GIROUXNEOAA O'Gorman High School
1391Renée JACQUESNOSSA LoEllen Park S. S.
1392Katie SCANNELLNOSSA Manitoulin S.S.
1393Jessica NANNENOSSA St. Mary's College
1394Nora Beth SAUDERSNOSSA Sir James Dunn
1395Christine THOMASNOSSA Sir James Dunn
1396Erin MALLINGERNOSSA Sir James Dunn
1397Kendra WETZLNOSSA Sir James Dunn
1398Rhiannon JOHNSNOSSA Sir James Dunn
1399Nell VANDERMEERNOSSA Chippewa S. S.
1400Lindi SPILCHENNOSSA Chippewa S. S.
1401Hannah FALKNOSSA Chippewa S. S.
1402Hannah SMITHNOSSA Chippewa S. S.
1403Heather SMITHNOSSA Chippewa S. S.
1405Tara ALLAIRENWOSSAA Nipigon-Red Rock
1406Karoline HOYNWOSSAA Churchill CVI
1407Christina ASMUSSENNWOSSAA Lake Superior HS
1409Keltie JOHNNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
1410Britt BAILEYNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
1411Vanessa IVECNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
1412Tess NAROSKINWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
1413Lauren STOOTNWOSSAA Hammarskjold HS
1414Becky CARRNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1415Jazmyn BALFOURNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1416Christina GROULXNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1417Tabatha HARJUNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1418Hope FULLUMNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1420Lindsay FURTADOROPSSAA St. Edmund Campion
1421Keesha DANSO-DAPAAHROPSSAA St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1422Natalie DALEYROPSSAA Turner Fenton SS
1423Deanna ZIDARROPSSAA Cardinal Leger
1424Jennifer BARROWROPSSAA Cardinal Leger
1425Catherine ZIDARROPSSAA Cardinal Leger
1426Feyisayo ONIROPSSAA Cardinal Leger
1427Diandra FORDEROPSSAA Cardinal Leger
1428Kaylee DAKERSROPSSAA Heart Lake
1429Michelle LAMBERTROPSSAA Heart Lake
1430Amanda MCKINNONROPSSAA Heart Lake
1431Emily CLAMPROPSSAA Heart Lake
1432Michelle SEECHARRANROPSSAA Heart Lake
1433Esther VERMEERSOSSA Smithville Christian
1434Jill WYMANSOSSA Westdale
1435Samanatha BEATTIESOSSA Sir Allan MacNab
1437Kelsie SLATERSOSSA Grimsby
1438Heather KURPESOSSA Grimsby
1439Alanah DRAKESOSSA Grimsby
1440Kristin VROMANSSOSSA Grimsby
1441Megan VANKEULENSOSSA Grimsby
1443Sarah PARFENIUKSOSSA Highland Secondary School
1444Breanna HALLSOSSA Highland Secondary School
1446Jenn ZUCCOLOSOSSA Highland Secondary School
1447Brooke ANDERSONSOSSA Highland Secondary School
1448Kelli MILDRENSOSSA Highland Secondary School
1449Valerie CHRISTIESWOSSAA Lambton Central
1450Krystal GOODWINSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
1451Cassie WILBURSWOSSAA John McGregor S. S.
1453Carly NIKITASWOSSAA Kennedy Collegiate
1454Brandi PLANTUSSWOSSAA Kennedy Collegiate
1455Dalia TAQUALISWOSSAA Kennedy Collegiate
1456Dima TAQUALISWOSSAA Kennedy Collegiate
1457Alexandra TRABOULSISWOSSAA Kennedy Collegiate
1459Heather DIFRUSCIASWOSSAA St. Patrick's H. S.
1460Keegan CASTRILLOSWOSSAA St. Patrick's H. S.
1461Kathryn SMITHSWOSSAA St. Patrick's H. S.
1462Kristyn VANDENENDENSWOSSAA St. Patrick's H. S.
1463Katelyn SULKYESWOSSAA St. Patrick's H. S.
1464Carolyn MANCUSOTDCAA Loretto Abbey
1465Stephanie MALEKTDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
1466Brenda COLLEYTDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
1467Frances POGACARTDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
1468Teresa ZASOWSKITDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
1469Joanna PRAJZATDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
1470Chantal BLAISTDCAA Cardinal Newman
1471Kelly MASTERSONTDCAA Cardinal Newman
1472Brianna KONIGSTEINTDCAA Cardinal Newman
1474Danielle SALVATORETDCAA Cardinal Newman
1475Martha MCCABETDSSAA 1 Leaside HS
1476Sara THOMPSONTDSSAA 1 Leaside HS
1477Meaghan BODDYTDSSAA 1 Earl Haig CI
1479Kate HARRISONTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1481Carol GRAHAMTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1482Mariah ROBINSONTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1483Janelle FURBERTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1484Briar TRUMPOURTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1485Jackie TODDTDSSAA 1 Northern Secondary School
1486Heather SINCLAIRTDSSAA 1 Northern Secondary School
1487Kristen HYODOTDSSAA 1 Northern Secondary School
1488Laura PATHAKTDSSAA 1 Northern Secondary School
1489Brittany GRAYSONTDSSAA 1 Northern Secondary School
1491Carrie VANHIEWOSSAA North Middlesex D.H.S.
1492Jessica VANHIEWOSSAA North Middlesex D.H.S.
1493Mariko TAKAHASHIWOSSAA Catholic Central H.S. London
1495Madi WALLACEWOSSAA Central S.S. London
1496Stephanie MUISEWOSSAA Central S.S. London
1497Claire HOOPERWOSSAA Central S.S. London
1498Jenn SIUWOSSAA Central S.S. London
1499Haley CLARKWOSSAA Central S.S. London
1501Laura WALKERWOSSAA Goderich D.C.I.
1502Bridget JEFFRAYWOSSAA Goderich D.C.I.
1503Leslie WALKERWOSSAA Goderich D.C.I.
1504Janessa RYANWOSSAA Goderich D.C.I.
1505Annalise WENDLERWOSSAA Goderich D.C.I.
1507Jessica PEAROYRAA Langstaff Secondary School
1508Chantelle MARYUENYRAA Brother Andre Catholic High School
1509Johanna SHENSTONEYRAA Dr. G.W. Williams Secondary School
1510Sheila REIDYRAA Sacred Heart
1511Helena FIOREYRAA Sacred Heart
1512Tamara DERKOWSKIYRAA Sacred Heart
1513Arielle BEATTYYRAA Sacred Heart
1514Amy HARDWICKYRAA Sacred Heart
1516Sarah HALIBURTONYRAA Alexander Mackenzie
1517Jennifer BAKERYRAA Alexander Mackenzie
1518Cara GROVESYRAA Alexander Mackenzie
1519Jessica RAMSAYYRAA Alexander Mackenzie
1520Meaghan JOHNSYRAA Alexander Mackenzie
1521Paris VLAHOVICCISSA The Country Day School
1522Andrew NELLESCISSA The Country Day School
1523Alain BARTLEMANCISSA Upper Canada College
1524Andrew AGUANNOCISSA St. Michael's College
1525Sean PISARSKICISSA St. Michael's College
1526Blake MCDONALDCISSA St. Michael's College
1527Ryan HURLEYCISSA St. Michael's College
1528Andre BORGESCISSA St. Michael's College
1529Scott INNESCISSA Crescent School
1530Michael MITCHNICKCISSA Crescent School
1531Stuart PULKINENCISSA Crescent School
1532Tim MARTINCISSA Crescent School
1533Jordan THOMSONCISSA Crescent School
1534Josiah LUTTJEBOERCOSSA Quinte Christian
1535Stephen HOLMESCOSSA Cobourg East DCI
1536Jamie SWITZERCOSSA North Hastings HS
1538Brett SNIDERCOSSA Lindsay Collegiate
1539Ryan LAHTICOSSA Lindsay Collegiate
1540Kevin HOSIERCOSSA Lindsay Collegiate
1541Jarron QUIGLEYCOSSA Lindsay Collegiate
1542Liam PINEAUCOSSA Lindsay Collegiate
1543Pat WHITECOSSA Crestwood SS
1544Ian MCGEECOSSA Crestwood SS
1545Andrew HARRIETHACOSSA Crestwood SS
1546Matt PENNELLOCOSSA Crestwood SS
1547Mike ANDERSONCOSSA Crestwood SS
1549Rob JACKSONCWOSSA Centennial C.V.I.
1550James KIRKCWOSSA Glenview Park Secondary School
1551Ford THOMPSONCWOSSA Chesley District High School
1554David ALBERT-LEBRUNCWOSSA Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute
1555Colin YARDLEYCWOSSA Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute
1556Simon BARRICKCWOSSA Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute
1557Matt ROBERTSONCWOSSA Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute
1558Travis SISCOCWOSSA Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute
1559Shane HARRIGANCWOSSA Centre Wellington D.H.S.
1560Martin OTTOCWOSSA Centre Wellington D.H.S.
1561Cody BEALSCWOSSA Centre Wellington D.H.S.
1562Joe COLLIERCWOSSA Centre Wellington D.H.S.
1563Tyler WILLIAMSCWOSSA Centre Wellington D.H.S.
1565Travis HOLMESEOSSAA Renfrew CI
1566William DICKEOSSAA Opeongo HS
1567Michael BIRDEOSSAA Sydenham HS
1569Matt LEEDEREOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1570Jacob SMITHEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1571Kyle MILKSEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1572Will MCFALLEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1574Sam LATHAMEOSSAA Thousand Islands SS
1575Nick MCGRAWEOSSAA Frontenac SS
1576Josh GEORGEEOSSAA Frontenac SS
1577James LEACHEOSSAA Frontenac SS
1578Erik BELLEFLEUREOSSAA Frontenac SS
1579Coughtry CUTTLEREOSSAA Frontenac SS
1580Jake COOPERGBSSA Innisdale SS
1581Mickey HENRYGBSSA Parry Sound HS
1582Shane MARTINGBSSA Park Street CI
1584Tyler SHIBLEYGBSSA Banting Memorial HS
1585Kevin GALLAGHERGBSSA Banting Memorial HS
1586Graeme NICHOLGBSSA Banting Memorial HS
1587Justin SPALVIERIGBSSA Banting Memorial HS
1588Steven ZWYGERSGBSSA Banting Memorial HS
1590Peter SWITZERGBSSA Collingwood CI
1592Collin BRISTOWGBSSA Collingwood CI
1593Derrick WOODGBSSA Collingwood CI
1594Reid FINBOWGBSSA Collingwood CI
1596Eric DOWNINGGHAC Iroquois Ridge
1597Tyler HAMILTONGHAC St. Mary's Hamilton
1598James GRICEGHAC St. Thomas More
1600David ARANGOGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
1601Thomas FAULKNERGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
1602Andrew CSERNYEIGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
1603Kevin FARRUGIAGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
1604Kevin JAMESGHAC Notre Dame Burlington
1606Danny FRANCISGHAC AbbeyPark
1607Jamie MCKEOWNGHAC AbbeyPark
1608Mike SEBBENGHAC AbbeyPark
1609Ben HOBBESGHAC AbbeyPark
1610Kevin COXGHAC AbbeyPark
1612Eric LEISHMANNWOSSAA Chapleau HS
1613Cole ANDERSONNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
1614Dylan JOHNSTONNWOSSAA Westgate CVI
1616Thomas HILLNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1617Adam MASSARONWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1618Kyle BANDIERANWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1619Kenny AYLOTTNWOSSAA St. Ignatius HS
1620Thomas MORRISONLOSSA Port Perry HS
1621Luke IRWINLOSSA UxBridge SS
1622Josh BAKERLOSSA All Saints CSS LOSSA
1624Matt BRUCELOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
1625Matt JURYSTALOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
1626Colin DOUGHERTYLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
1627Chris HOLTLOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
1628Spencer TAKEDALOSSA R.S. McLaughlin CVI
1630Matthew HUGHESLOSSA Paul Dwyer
1631Anthony BERKISLOSSA Paul Dwyer
1632Michael ROBERTSLOSSA Paul Dwyer
1633Matthew LAINGLOSSA Paul Dwyer
1634Paul GRANTLOSSA Paul Dwyer
1635Graham BOWESNCSSAA Bell High School
1636Nicolas BELANDNCSSAA Ecole Secondaire Beatrice Desolges
1637Nick PETERASNCSSAA Earl of March Secondary School
1638Aiden KENNEDYNCSSAA Hillcrest
1639Phil WHEELERNCSSAA Hillcrest
1640Sebastien PILONNCSSAA Hillcrest
1641Steven GREENNCSSAA Hillcrest
1643Zach SVEINBJORNSONNCSSAA Hillcrest
1644Jacob SMITHNCSSAA Merivale High School
1645Cody BOASTNCSSAA Merivale High School
1646Andrew LAURICHNCSSAA Merivale High School
1647Calvin CLARKENCSSAA Merivale High School
1648Matt ORTONNCSSAA Merivale High School
1649Andre BROCKNEOAA ESC Sainte-Marie
1650Jamie PRICENEOAA Timmins High & Vocational School
1651Ryan LINKLATER-WONGNEOAA Timmins High & Vocational School
1652Jacques LORANGERNEOAA ESC Theriault
1653Benoit GAUTHIERNEOAA ESC Theriault
1654Justin CARBONNEAUNEOAA ESC Theriault
1656Robin CARBONNEAUNEOAA ESC Theriault
1657Vincent LAFERRIERENEOAA ESC Theriault
1658Michael BURTONNEOAA Temiskaming District SS
1659Morgan NICHOLNEOAA Temiskaming District SS
1661Dustin AITCHISONNEOAA Temiskaming District SS
1663Brian KILLENNOSSA Elliot Lake S. S.
1664John HARVEYNOSSA St. Mary's College
1665Jessie DESCHAMPSNOSSA Espanola H.S
1666Dominik GRAFNOSSA Sir James Dunn
1667Reg PEERNOSSA Sir James Dunn
1668Ian CONNELLNOSSA Sir James Dunn
1669Joey LACHOWSKYNOSSA Sir James Dunn
1670Matt CUDDYNOSSA Sir James Dunn
1671Matt WALTERSNOSSA West Ferris S.S.
1672Nick WALTERSNOSSA West Ferris S.S.
1673Josh KARNNOSSA West Ferris S.S.
1674Kurtis ST. LOUISNOSSA West Ferris S.S.
1675Kevin PERRYNOSSA West Ferris S.S.
1677Jacob JOHNNWOSSAA Hillcrest/PACI
1678Henry BAKERNWOSSAA Pelican Falls HS
1679Daniel GIBBONSNWOSSAA Marathon HS
1681Sean SPENRATHNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
1682Josh POTVINNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
1683Bryan SHANKSNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
1684Scott SULLIVANNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
1685Scott VAILLANTNWOSSAA St. Patrick HS
1686Chris HAMILTONNWOSSAA Churchill CVI
1687Luke VILJAKAINENNWOSSAA Churchill CVI
1688Brayden JASPERSNWOSSAA Churchill CVI
1689Cameron NIXONNWOSSAA Churchill CVI
1690Lamech FUZZENNWOSSAA Churchill CVI
1691Kevin WRIGHTROPSSAA Lorne Park SS
1692Zachary FURMANOVROPSSAA Humberview SS
1693Andre SAMUELSROPSSAA Fletcher's Meadow
1694Justin DUNCANROPSSAA Heart Lake
1695Matthew GRANTROPSSAA Heart Lake
1696Ashton PUNSAMMYROPSSAA Heart Lake
1697Sami OSMANROPSSAA Heart Lake
1698Shane DA SILVAROPSSAA Heart Lake
1699Jeelan SYEDROPSSAA Turner Fenton SS
1700Spencer MCGILLICUDDYROPSSAA Turner Fenton SS
1701James TONEYROPSSAA Turner Fenton SS
1702Justin MILLINGTONROPSSAA Turner Fenton SS
1703Will MENERAYROPSSAA Turner Fenton SS
1704Terence ATTEMASOSSA Smithville Christian
1705Colin LAVIGNESOSSA Sir Winston Churchill - Hamilton
1706Ahmed KHALIFSOSSA Sir John A MacDonald
1708James PAULSOSSA Sir Winston Churchill - St. Catharines
1709Kevin MOORESOSSA Sir Winston Churchill - St. Catharines
1710Derek MOORESOSSA Sir Winston Churchill - St. Catharines
1711Jordan HECKMANSOSSA Sir Winston Churchill - St. Catharines
1712Mac BENARDSOSSA Sir Winston Churchill - St. Catharines
1713John MARSHALLSOSSA Highland Secondary School
1714Nathaniel HAYWARDSOSSA Highland Secondary School
1715Jeff VANDERHARSTSOSSA Highland Secondary School
1717Andrew HUTTONSOSSA Highland Secondary School
1718Steffan HARRISSSOSSA Highland Secondary School
1719Mitchell TOMESWOSSAA Kennedy Collegiate
1720Josh HUFFMANSWOSSAA Harrow High
1721Jordan COTESWOSSAA St. Christopher
1723Phil ROBSONSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
1724Mark DUFOURSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
1725Jesse BAUERSWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
1726Kyle MACKIESWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
1727Curtis SEMPLESWOSSAA Vincent Massey S. S.
1729Cory MCCURRYSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
1730Paul COCHRANESWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
1731Andrew DOUGLASSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
1732Tim SNIEDERSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
1733Jesse SCHAEFERSWOSSAA Sarnia Northern
1735Antun PAVELICTDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
1736Alex BELLUZZOTDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
1737Bryan HEBORTDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
1738Chris PIETRANGELOTDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
1739Mark BENEDITTITDCAA Michael Power / St. Joseph's
1740Andrew HEANEYTDCAA Cardinal Newman
1741Jake RISTEVSKITDCAA Cardinal Newman
1742Louis BRASILTDCAA Cardinal Newman
1743Mark MCCORMICKTDCAA Cardinal Newman
1744Sam HADGUTDCAA Cardinal Newman
1745Alexandr KUTERNINTDSSAA 1 Forest Hill CI
1746Trevor RUCKTDSSAA 1 Humberside CI
1747Simon HODGETDSSAA 1 Runnymede CI
1749Matt KOPANSKYTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1750Walid BERKEDELETDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1751Mohammed DHAQANETDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1752Jacob MILLIGANTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1753Jeff HAIGTDSSAA 1 Birchmount Park CI
1755Dan MILLIGANTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
1756Chris STENGSTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
1757Chris BRETTTDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
1758Thomas KRAKOWSKITDSSAA 1 Etobicoke CI
1760Kyle O'NEILLWOSSAA East Elgin S.S.
1761Ryan ARMSTRONGWOSSAA Central Elgin S.S.
1763Mark HENSHAWWOSSAA Catholic Central H.S. London
1764Dennis MAZAJLOWOSSAA Catholic Central H.S. London
1765Zach CREGANWOSSAA Catholic Central H.S. London
1766James LAROCQUEWOSSAA Catholic Central H.S. London
1767Justin WEBBWOSSAA Catholic Central H.S. London
1769Mason BROOKSWOSSAA Central S.S. London
1770Mike MCQUEENWOSSAA Central S.S. London
1771Guillaume BLAISWOSSAA Central S.S. London
1772Ryan DITCHFIELDWOSSAA Central S.S. London
1773Matt TIAMPOWOSSAA Central S.S. London
1775Mike VOUMVAKISYRAA Markham District High School
1776Chris MEYERYRAA Markham District High School
1777Ethan DAVENPORTYRAA Dr. G.W. Williams Secondary School
1778Tyler PETTESYRAA Aurora High School
1779Michael NEALONYRAA Aurora High School
1780Joshua MERONYRAA Aurora High School
1781Harrison KANEYRAA Aurora High School
1782Duncan IGLESIASYRAA Aurora High School
1783Fraser KEGELYRAA Cardinal Carter Catholic High School
1784Jesse COOTEYRAA Cardinal Carter Catholic High School
1785Wesley CAMPBELLYRAA Cardinal Carter Catholic High School
1786Alex HAMILTONYRAA Cardinal Carter Catholic High School
1787Ryan CASSELDONYRAA Cardinal Carter Catholic High School
1789James MOSSYRAA Stouffville District High School
1790Danielle MASONCWOSSA Galt Collegiate Institute
1793Chloe CONLONROPSSAA Notre Dame CSS
1794Daniel MARSHNCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Institute
1795Pat SKELTONGBSSA Collingwood CI
Last updated Sat, 04 Nov 2006 11:30:42
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.