Meet Info
SOSSA Zone 3 Cross Country
Oct 19, 2021 to Oct 21, 2021
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
399
Elijah Bayne
Niagara Christian Collegiate
400
Zoe Chan
Niagara Christian Collegiate
401
James Po-Jen Ho
Niagara Christian Collegiate
402
Valerie Ng
Niagara Christian Collegiate
403
Alexa Osorio
Niagara Christian Collegiate
404
Nathan Osorio
Niagara Christian Collegiate
405
Cindy Rao
Niagara Christian Collegiate
406
Ariella Donnely
Centennial - Welland
407
Nicki Goertz
Centennial - Welland
408
Isabella Nguyen
Centennial - Welland
409
Fernando Rodriguez
Centennial - Welland
410
Bianca Romano
Centennial - Welland
411
Matteo Romano
Centennial - Welland
412
Emma Sauer
Centennial - Welland
413
Samuel Venema
Centennial - Welland
414
Keagan Alexander
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
415
Ashlynn Banks
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
416
Maiya Bolibruck
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
417
Dylan Capra
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
418
Alexis Collins
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
419
Keon Darling
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
420
Colin deRoos
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
421
Justin Eden
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
422
Ella Felker
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
423
Lauren Fennell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
424
Nathan Freure
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
425
Kaitlyn Furtney
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
426
Benjamin Hall
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
427
Abbey Harris
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
428
Alexx Hill
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
429
Hannah Holmes
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
430
Samuel Jeffery
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
431
Callie Johnstone
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
432
Yusuf Kartal
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
433
Adam Kleinsmith
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
434
Matthew Kleinsmith
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
435
Henry Knafelc
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
436
Johnny Kotsis
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
437
Dane Lancaster
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
438
Jack Levasseur
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
439
Cora McGlynn
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
440
Owen Metler
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
441
Maxwell Myers
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
442
Connor Norman
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
443
Marissa Palmateer
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
444
Benjamin Paquette
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
445
Justin Paquette
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
446
Ozog Reed
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
447
Adam Repar
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
448
Sarah Rice
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
449
Lucas Riddle
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
450
Olivia Riddle
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
451
Gavin Robinson
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
452
Stephanie Ross
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
453
Makenna Secord
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
454
Aakash Senthill
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
455
Jinja Shepherd
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
456
Jackson Sider
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
457
Amelia Siolkowsky
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
458
Elie Skaf
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
459
Sarah Stacey
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
460
Jason Sviergula
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
461
Sasha Tarasuk
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
462
Ethan Van Niekerk
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
463
Jody VanHoorn
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
464
Amara Vlahos
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
465
Trinity Young
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
466
Ryan Zucco
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
467
Jade Boisvert
Stamford - Niagara Falls
468
Coll Campbell
Stamford - Niagara Falls
469
Hannah Kelly
Stamford - Niagara Falls
470
Emma Laszlok
Stamford - Niagara Falls
471
Nicholas O'Donnell
Stamford - Niagara Falls
472
Saad Ashraf
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
473
Madeline Berardi
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
474
Madison Douma
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
475
Kristina Etezadi
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
476
Jakub Fedak
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
477
Sylvia Fedak
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
478
Olivia Fisher
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
479
Paige Hoadley
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
480
Evan Jones
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
481
Sophia Kelly
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
482
Mishele N'Goran
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
483
Kaden Shaw
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
484
Raine West
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
485
Mackenzie Caswell
Westlane - Niagara Falls
486
Katarina Cebic
Westlane - Niagara Falls
487
Lageera Chatheechan
Westlane - Niagara Falls
488
Hailey Kelly
Westlane - Niagara Falls
489
Sarah Kelly
Westlane - Niagara Falls
490
Spencer Kennedy
Westlane - Niagara Falls
491
Hyeonseo Lee
Westlane - Niagara Falls
492
Jamie Peng
Westlane - Niagara Falls
493
Ajay Rathod
Westlane - Niagara Falls
494
Shahnoor Sarfraz
Westlane - Niagara Falls
495
Rene Thiang
Westlane - Niagara Falls
496
Gavin Champagnie
ES Franco-Niagara - Welland
497
Nick Deschamps
ES Franco-Niagara - Welland
498
Justine Warda
ES Franco-Niagara - Welland
499
Vincent Warda
ES Franco-Niagara - Welland
4235
Quintin Brunning
ES Jean de Brebeuf- Welland
4236
Jayla Donalson
ES Jean de Brebeuf- Welland
4237
Avery Ferguson
ES Jean de Brebeuf- Welland
4238
Nova Gower
ES Jean de Brebeuf- Welland
4239
Malcolm Hauber
ES Jean de Brebeuf- Welland
4240
Hayden Molnar
ES Jean de Brebeuf- Welland
4241
Mia Nanini
ES Jean de Brebeuf- Welland
4242
Alexandra Nickel
ES Jean de Brebeuf- Welland
4243
Lucas Owens
ES Jean de Brebeuf- Welland
4244
Karol Tiwa
ES Jean de Brebeuf- Welland
4245
Jack Braun
Greater Fort Erie - Fort Erie
4246
Abigail Campbel
Greater Fort Erie - Fort Erie
4247
Jake Coopman
Greater Fort Erie - Fort Erie
4248
Noah Gmoser
Greater Fort Erie - Fort Erie
4249
Jacob Heinen
Greater Fort Erie - Fort Erie
4250
Lucas Pronik
Greater Fort Erie - Fort Erie
4251
Skylar Schnitchen
Greater Fort Erie - Fort Erie
4252
Isaac Zimmerman
Greater Fort Erie - Fort Erie
4253
deWaard Ava
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
4254
Nathaniel Birdsey
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
4255
Kelsey Coers
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
4256
Ethan denHollander
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
4257
Lucas denHollander
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
4258
Logan Dickie
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
4259
Emma Laur
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
4260
Matthew Lee
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
4261
Kaylee Olm
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
4262
Sam Tonnies
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
4263
Eva Wachel
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
4264
Fawaz Ayinla
Robert Land Academy
4265
Calvin Barry
Robert Land Academy
4266
Paulo Cisneros Uribe
Robert Land Academy
4267
Daniel Kim
Robert Land Academy
4268
Ethan Liang
Robert Land Academy
4269
Jackson Quinn
Robert Land Academy
4270
Vidhya Ramiah Petit
Robert Land Academy
4271
Jimmy Singh
Robert Land Academy
Last updated Thu, 21 Oct 2021 23:33:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en