Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
May 12, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (198.23 kB)
Media Full Results (47.79 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
100
Caitlin Albert
Algonquin E S
101
France Barry
Algonquin E S
102
Mélanie Boulay
Algonquin E S
103
Samantha Boyle
Algonquin E S
104
Jillian Callahan
Algonquin E S
105
Élizabeth Campagna
Algonquin E S
106
Krista Charland
Algonquin E S
107
Dominique Chartrand
Algonquin E S
108
Chelsey Desaulniers
Algonquin E S
109
Kimberly Gibson
Algonquin E S
110
Laure Larocque
Algonquin E S
111
Kylee Létourneau
Algonquin E S
112
Jolinne Maisonneuve
Algonquin E S
113
Janika Ouimette
Algonquin E S
114
Alisha Perron
Algonquin E S
115
Nadine Perron
Algonquin E S
116
Brittany Shank
Algonquin E S
117
Kloé Schultz
Algonquin E S
118
Brigitte St-Louis
Algonquin E S
119
Nadia Trudel
Algonquin E S
120
Jonathan Bédard
Algonquin E S
121
Jean Benoit
Algonquin E S
122
Benoît Boulay
Algonquin E S
123
Joey Brideau
Algonquin E S
124
Philip Cameron
Algonquin E S
125
Patrick Dufresne
Algonquin E S
126
Jerry Dussault
Algonquin E S
127
Jessy Dussault
Algonquin E S
128
Jonathan Farmer
Algonquin E S
129
Patrick Fay
Algonquin E S
130
Colin Glass
Algonquin E S
131
Jesse Guillemette
Algonquin E S
132
Bobby Gustafson
Algonquin E S
133
Patrick Laferrière
Algonquin E S
134
Joël Landry
Algonquin E S
135
Darren Manning
Algonquin E S
136
Tyler Miller
Algonquin E S
137
Jordan Mino
Algonquin E S
138
Jean-François Morin
Algonquin E S
139
Serge Neautl
Algonquin E S
140
Adam Price
Algonquin E S
141
Branden Richard
Algonquin E S
142
Nikolas Robidas
Algonquin E S
143
Martin Roy
Algonquin E S
144
Joshua Stevens
Algonquin E S
145
Daniel Trudel
Algonquin E S
146
Jonathan Wilkinson
Algonquin E S
147
Amber Booth
Almaguin Highlands S S
148
Victoria Dubonnet
Almaguin Highlands S S
149
Tanay Fry
Almaguin Highlands S S
150
Sarah Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S
151
Ashley Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands S S
152
Ashli Putman
Almaguin Highlands S S
153
Haleigh Reaburn
Almaguin Highlands S S
154
Korina Trudel
Almaguin Highlands S S
155
Jusitine Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S
156
Leah Wood
Almaguin Highlands S S
157
Meranda Wood
Almaguin Highlands S S
158
Jake Booth
Almaguin Highlands S S
159
Thomas Culp
Almaguin Highlands S S
160
Kevin Dubois
Almaguin Highlands S S
161
Brandon Gilpin
Almaguin Highlands S S
162
Matt Hallem
Almaguin Highlands S S
163
Scott Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S
164
Eric Langford
Almaguin Highlands S S
165
Kyle Langford
Almaguin Highlands S S
166
Kurtis Lawes
Almaguin Highlands S S
167
Boril Nee
Almaguin Highlands S S
168
Jesse Nestler
Almaguin Highlands S S
169
Kyle Rich
Almaguin Highlands S S
170
Dave Snow
Almaguin Highlands S S
171
Brett Theberge
Almaguin Highlands S S
172
Derrick Trudel
Almaguin Highlands S S
173
Justin Weiler
Almaguin Highlands S S
174
Cody Whitfield
Almaguin Highlands S S
175
Pascale Dubois
Champlain E S C
176
Amanda MacLean
Champlain E S C
177
Marc Bastien
Champlain E S C
178
Kyle Beaudry
Champlain E S C
179
Joseph Benoit
Champlain E S C
180
Marc Drouin
Champlain E S C
181
Kristofer Faucon
Chippewa S S
182
Lauren L Arthurs
Chippewa S.S.
183
Kaytlyn K Faucon
Chippewa S.S.
184
Lindsay L Goodridge
Chippewa S.S.
185
Caitlin Hebert
Chippewa S.S.
186
Rachel R Kuehni
Chippewa S.S.
187
Andrea Leung
Chippewa S.S.
188
Samantha McParland
Chippewa S.S.
189
Alicia A Mossington
Chippewa S.S.
190
Trianna T Ortiz
Chippewa S.S.
191
Jennifer J Piper
Chippewa S.S.
192
Kayla K Rose
Chippewa S.S.
193
Heather H Smith
Chippewa S.S.
194
Sara S Staley
Chippewa S.S.
195
Trisha T Stuart
Chippewa S.S.
196
Sarah Swain
Chippewa S.S.
197
Nel N Vandermeer
Chippewa S.S.
198
Jennifer J Whitehead
Chippewa S.S.
199
Matt M Bahm
Chippewa S.S.
200
Dustin D Campbell
Chippewa S.S.
201
John J DuCharme
Chippewa S.S.
202
Zack Z Farmer
Chippewa S.S.
203
Erik E Faucon
Chippewa S.S.
204
Graham G Gauthier
Chippewa S.S.
205
Shawn S Humphrey
Chippewa S.S.
206
Steve S Marshall
Chippewa S.S.
207
Curtis C Megginson
Chippewa S.S.
208
Jeff J Salmon
Chippewa S.S.
209
Eric E Savage
Chippewa S.S.
210
Jamie J Stamler
Chippewa S.S.
211
Travis T Stinson
Chippewa S.S.
212
Kyle K Waye
Chippewa S.S.
213
Brandon V Daynard
Confederation S S
214
Samantha Boivin
Elliot Lake S S
215
Karilynn Kluke
Elliot Lake S S
216
Brianna Lees
Elliot Lake S S
217
Jordan Linekar
Elliot Lake S S
218
Chantal Maille
Elliot Lake S S
219
Mackenzie-Jo Maillet
Elliot Lake S S
220
Amy Morin
Elliot Lake S S
221
Athina Nelson
Elliot Lake S S
222
Chelsea Shea
Elliot Lake S S
223
Chris Britton-Foster
Elliot Lake S S
224
Jeremy Brown
Elliot Lake S S
225
Matthew Chi
Elliot Lake S S
226
Joshua Dickey
Elliot Lake S S
227
Brandon Duhaime
Elliot Lake S S
228
Aaron Gibouleau
Elliot Lake S S
229
Russell Grant
Elliot Lake S S
230
Wesley Huff
Elliot Lake S S
231
Isaac Huffman
Elliot Lake S S
232
Stephan Imbeau
Elliot Lake S S
233
Wesley Killen
Elliot Lake S S
234
Micheal McGoldrick
Elliot Lake S S
235
Kyle McGregor
Elliot Lake S S
236
Daniel Tremblay
Elliot Lake S S
237
Veronique Ayotte
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
238
Laiken Boulanger
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
239
Nicole Brisson
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
240
Melanie Palmer
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
241
Simon Colbourne
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
242
Michel Duchesne
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
243
Éric Huard
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
244
Pat Lavoie
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
245
Zachery Wilde
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
246
Powers Chantal
Espanola H S
247
Caroline Ehrhardt
Espanola H S
248
Emiry Kevin
Espanola H S
249
Michael Whalen
Espanola H S
250
Evangeline Arndt
F. J. McElligott Secondary Sch
251
Allyson Lamothe
F. J. McElligott Secondary Sch
252
Mariah Warkentin
F. J. McElligott Secondary Sch
253
Keith Barrer
F. J. McElligott Secondary Sch
254
Spencer Bigelow
F. J. McElligott Secondary Sch
255
Dylan Duquette
F. J. McElligott Secondary Sch
256
Nick Michaud
F. J. McElligott Secondary Sch
257
Michael Pineau
F. J. McElligott Secondary Sch
258
Justin Smith
F. J. McElligott Secondary Sch
259
Jaimee J Roy
KLDCS Red Devils
260
Stephanie D Swiergosz
KLDCS Red Devils
261
Anthony C DalPai
KLDCS Red Devils
262
Karley Albrecht
LaSalle S S
263
Mariah Falat
LaSalle S S
264
Kathryn Karen
LaSalle S S
265
Thomas McCall
LaSalle S S
266
Phil Wood
LaSalle S S
267
Lindsay Hocevar
Lo-Ellen Park S S
268
Renee Jacques
Lo-Ellen Park S S
269
Katie Maziarski
Lo-Ellen Park S S
270
Natasia SanCartier
Lo-Ellen Park S S
271
Serena SanCartier
Lo-Ellen Park S S
272
Kim Sigouin
Lo-Ellen Park S S
273
Alex Swanson
Lo-Ellen Park S S
274
Korissa Tyers
Lo-Ellen Park S S
275
Jessica Wallingford
Lo-Ellen Park S S
276
Meghan West
Lo-Ellen Park S S
277
Stephane Ayotte
Lo-Ellen Park S S
278
Alex Crew
Lo-Ellen Park S S
279
Josh Haslam
Lo-Ellen Park S S
280
Stephane Jacques
Lo-Ellen Park S S
281
Ben Merwin
Lo-Ellen Park S S
282
Tomi Pollard
Lo-Ellen Park S S
283
Ross Proudfoot
Lo-Ellen Park S S
284
Maylinda Bernard
Macdonald-Cartier E S
285
Caroline Piquette
Macdonald-Cartier E S
286
Caroline Pollock
Macdonald-Cartier E S
287
Alix Vox
Macdonald-Cartier E S
288
Nicholas Lalonde
Macdonald-Cartier E S
289
André Pelland
Macdonald-Cartier E S
290
Justin Richardson
Macdonald-Cartier E S
291
Jessica Menary
Manitoulin S S
292
Katie Scannell
Manitoulin S S
293
Emma Tallman
Manitoulin S S
294
Dina Trudeau
Manitoulin S S
295
Tina Trudeau
Manitoulin S S
296
Jenna Williamson
Manitoulin S S
297
Aly Young
Manitoulin S S
298
Luke Antonio
Manitoulin S S
299
Jarred Dumond
Manitoulin S S
300
Nick Esposto
Manitoulin S S
301
Jordan King
Manitoulin S S
302
Devin Lockeyer
Manitoulin S S
303
K. Tallman
Manitoulin S S
304
Colin Van Every
Manitoulin S S
305
Mallory Blake
Marymount Academy
306
Kendell Cochrane
Marymount Academy
307
Melanie Fenton
Marymount Academy
308
Rebecca Foreshew
Marymount Academy
309
Sarah Fox
Marymount Academy
310
Cassandra Gladu
Marymount Academy
311
Adrianna Harrison
Marymount Academy
312
Kali Holz
Marymount Academy
313
Sarah Kaelas
Marymount Academy
314
Caitlyn Keable
Marymount Academy
315
Celeste Lesny
Marymount Academy
316
Shawna Metcalf
Marymount Academy
317
Danielle Piercey
Marymount Academy
318
Leah Rossini
Marymount Academy
319
Melissa Rossini
Marymount Academy
320
Jennifer Roy
Marymount Academy
321
Amanda Schneider
Marymount Academy
322
Alanna Tegel
Marymount Academy
323
Rebecca Van Kempen
Marymount Academy
324
Carly Charman
NBLTC
325
Brittany Coughlin
NBLTC
326
Rebecca Olivier
NBLTC
327
Lauren Taylor
NBLTC
328
Mike Bowes
NBLTC
329
Graham Hansel
NBLTC
330
Arthur Hay
NBLTC
331
TJ Hilliard
NBLTC
332
Liam Patterson
NBLTC
333
Donna Mae Robins
Nipissing University Track Clu
334
Ian Aseltine
Nipissing University Track Clu
335
Julia Dorval
Northern S S
336
Kaitlin Edmonds
Northern S S
337
Candice Fraser
Northern S S
338
Tiffany Fraser
Northern S S
339
Jodi Gardiner
Northern S S
340
Megan Goulais
Northern S S
341
Chanel Latour
Northern S S
342
Katie Perreault
Northern S S
343
Arlene Pryor
Northern S S
344
Anthony Beaucage
Northern S S
345
Ben Burden
Northern S S
346
Tyler Cameron
Northern S S
347
Mathieu Charbonneau
Northern S S
348
Theoren Commanda
Northern S S
349
Kenny Cushing
Northern S S
350
John Girard
Northern S S
351
Anthony Laderoute
Northern S S
352
Rusty Larabie
Northern S S
353
Samuel Levac
Northern S S
354
Steven Martel
Northern S S
355
Shawn Richer
Northern S S
356
Marc St.Onge
Northern S S
357
Jeremy Wood
Northern S S
358
Amanda Carrière
Notre Dame College
359
Kayla Gallo
Notre Dame College
360
Tasha Huisman
Notre Dame College
361
Brigitte Lacoste
Notre Dame College
362
Kiara Lalonde
Notre Dame College
363
Meagan LavallÉe
Notre Dame College
364
Mélanie Roque
Notre Dame College
365
Catherine Sampson
Notre Dame College
366
Véronique Spencer
Notre Dame College
367
Moriah Thorpe
Notre Dame College
368
Benoit Bizier
Notre Dame College
369
Martin Blais
Notre Dame College
370
Benjamin Charbonneau
Notre Dame College
371
Mathieu Chartrand
Notre Dame College
372
Benoit Lafleur
Notre Dame College
373
Éric Ouellette
Notre Dame College
374
Justin Ouellette
Notre Dame College
375
Éric Roque
Notre Dame College
376
Jonathan Roy
Notre Dame College
377
Benoit Tramontini
Notre Dame College
378
Zackari Trudeau
Notre Dame College
379
Katie Caron
O'Gorman H S
380
Laura Eckert
O'Gorman H S
381
Martine Gagne
O'Gorman H S
382
Jayda Guindon
O'Gorman H S
383
Jessica Spencer
O'Gorman H S
384
Ginny Tofanello
O'Gorman H S
385
Alana Torresan
O'Gorman H S
386
Bianca Zimperi
O'Gorman H S
387
Brodie Bodnariuk
O'Gorman H S
388
Sean Dueck
O'Gorman H S
389
Ryan Gorman
O'Gorman H S
390
Doug Martin
O'Gorman H S
391
Branden Rizzuto
O'Gorman H S
392
Justin Tanner
O'Gorman H S
393
Eric Wilson
O'Gorman H S
394
Kara Campagnola
Roland Michener S S
395
Leeanna Gilbert
Roland Michener S S
396
Cassandra Irvine
Roland Michener S S
397
Jen Mrecek
Roland Michener S S
398
Courtney Phillips
Roland Michener S S
399
Katie Roy
Roland Michener S S
400
Brittany Schaffner
Roland Michener S S
401
Shannon Shepherdson
Roland Michener S S
402
Trevor Beard
Roland Michener S S
403
Josh Dubien
Roland Michener S S
404
Matt Durling
Roland Michener S S
405
Dan Lavoie
Roland Michener S S
406
Donny Lin
Roland Michener S S
407
Mike Lloyd
Roland Michener S S
408
Steven McNabb
Roland Michener S S
409
Logan Pytyl
Roland Michener S S
410
Matt Tadeus
Roland Michener S S
411
T.J. Willett
Roland Michener S S
412
Robert Wu
Roland Michener S S
413
Steve Wu
Roland Michener S S
414
Alex Brodka
St Joan of Arc High School
415
Kayla Daponte
St Joan of Arc High School
416
Tolu Fadiya
St Joan of Arc High School
417
Casey Kramer
St Joan of Arc High School
418
Casey Kramer
St Joan of Arc High School
419
Dana McKinnon
St Joan of Arc High School
420
Anne Ouelett
St Joan of Arc High School
421
Brittany Percy
St Joan of Arc High School
422
Jelena Percy
St Joan of Arc High School
423
Josie Stolarz
St Joan of Arc High School
424
Sarah Traill
St Joan of Arc High School
425
Samantha Woodruff
St Joan of Arc High School
426
Gianni Cappellano
St Joan of Arc High School
427
Mike Connors
St Joan of Arc High School
428
Pat Korbut
St Joan of Arc High School
429
Jeremy Mack
St Joan of Arc High School
430
Mike Murray
St Joan of Arc High School
431
J.C. Ouellet
St Joan of Arc High School
432
Josh Scriver
St Joan of Arc High School
433
Brad Watton
St Joan of Arc High School
434
Erica Hallock
St. Charles College
435
Shannon Bailey
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
436
Laura Barrios
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
437
Jamie Chirico
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
438
Lucia DeMarco
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
439
Micaela DeMarco
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
440
Bridget Donelly
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
441
Kelsey Elliot
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
442
Lindsay Fournier
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
443
Shelagh Graham
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
444
Stephanie Harley
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
445
Emily Jeanneault
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
446
Allison Loyst
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
447
Carissa Menard
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
448
Sam Odrowski
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
449
Cassandra Pugh
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
450
Mariah Renaudette
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
451
Shaelyn Savignac
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
452
Meghan Stone
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
453
Giuliana Tarini
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
454
Ashley White
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
455
Alex Baril
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
456
Derick Battrick
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
457
Keith Birtch
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
458
Zachary Chan
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
459
Alan Coffin
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
460
James Crockford
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
461
Jonathon Crockford
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
462
Nick Devuono
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
463
Justin Drolet
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
464
Nathan Duchesne
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
465
Peter Feige
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
466
David Fournier
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
467
Matt Gauthier
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
468
Tyler Geikie
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
469
Scott Gendron
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
470
Nick Graham
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
471
Alex Lachance
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
472
Doug Manary
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
473
John Peterson
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
474
Mitchell Rogerson
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
475
Gabriel Rubio
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
476
Braden Shuman
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
477
Cameron Shuman
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
478
Chris Smith
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
479
Trevor Tennant
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
480
Dale Valade
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
481
Bethany Byers
Timiskaming D S S
482
Courtney Chenier
Timiskaming D S S
483
Courtney Chenier
Timiskaming D S S
484
Mei Matsubara
Timiskaming D S S
485
Liz McInnis
Timiskaming D S S
486
Emily Niemi
Timiskaming D S S
487
Jen O'Shaughnessy
Timiskaming D S S
488
Brooke Wilson
Timiskaming D S S
489
Ryan Berube
Timiskaming D S S
490
Cody Blauth
Timiskaming D S S
491
Josh Degraw
Timiskaming D S S
492
Taylor DeRuiter
Timiskaming D S S
493
Kyle Haurd
Timiskaming D S S
494
Graham Heartly
Timiskaming D S S
495
Dustin Hermiston
Timiskaming D S S
496
Keith Kerr
Timiskaming D S S
497
Brad McLean
Timiskaming D S S
498
Tristan McMullan
Timiskaming D S S
499
Matt Mente
Timiskaming D S S
500
Mark Tuinema
Timiskaming D S S
501
Sheldon West
Timiskaming D S S
502
Julie Caverson
Track North
503
Lauren Flewelling
Track North
504
Andrew Athanasopoulos
Track North
505
Jeremy Cooper
Track North
506
Sebastian Diebel
Track North
507
Dan Gardiner
Track North
508
Dave McGill
Track North
509
Lindsy McNicholl
Track North
510
Kaitlyn Tallman
Track North
511
Katelyn Battrick
West Ferris S S
512
Erica Hoetmer
West Ferris S S
513
Jessica Joyce
West Ferris S S
514
Beth Keech
West Ferris S S
515
Amanda Mitchell
West Ferris S S
516
Samantha Peacock
West Ferris S S
517
Jessica Ryan
West Ferris S S
518
Jazzamyn Walker
West Ferris S S
519
Ashley Zen
West Ferris S S
520
Deanna Zen
West Ferris S S
521
Dustin Anthony
West Ferris S S
522
Steve Bertram
West Ferris S S
523
Cameron Boake
West Ferris S S
524
Scott Britton
West Ferris S S
525
Josh Callahan
West Ferris S S
526
Jarret Cauchy
West Ferris S S
527
Phil Dampier
West Ferris S S
528
Zach Desson
West Ferris S S
529
Steve Hay
West Ferris S S
530
Corey LeBoeuf
West Ferris S S
531
Jesse Mastrangelo
West Ferris S S
532
Ken Peroff
West Ferris S S
533
Kevin Perry
West Ferris S S
534
Scott Perry
West Ferris S S
535
Jordan Scott
West Ferris S S
536
Mike Small
West Ferris S S
537
Phil Thesen
West Ferris S S
538
Matt Walters
West Ferris S S
539
Nick Walters
West Ferris S S
540
Erin Bros
Widdifield S S
541
Heather Cobbledick
Widdifield S S
542
Morgan Coombs
Widdifield S S
543
Caitlyn Davidson
Widdifield S S
544
Kaitlyn Smith
Widdifield S S
545
Amanda Storie
Widdifield S S
546
Carley Tougas
Widdifield S S
547
Katie Weston
Widdifield S S
548
Zack Arndt
Widdifield S S
549
Anthony Butt
Widdifield S S
550
Nathan Cole
Widdifield S S
551
Sam Glogowski
Widdifield S S
552
Luke Kilroy
Widdifield S S
553
Brett Mannering
Widdifield S S
554
Mike McDougall
Widdifield S S
555
Cody McIntyre
Widdifield S S
556
Mitch McQuoid
Widdifield S S
557
Zach Renwick
Widdifield S S
Last updated Sun, 13 May 2007 8:34:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en