Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 3, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Ibtissam Abdullahi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
2
Christina Alexiou
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
3
Shamm Alquwatly
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
4
Batool Asmdr
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
5
Alisha Chan
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
6
Eileen Fletcher
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
7
Vivian Ha
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
8
Jenny Hartnell
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
9
Nicole Hartnell
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
10
Emilija Ilesic
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
11
Elizabeth Kuznyetsova
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
12
Arianna Malcolm
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13
Mide Olugboye
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
14
Sophia Pfuetzner
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
15
Erika Porter
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
16
Savannah Stoll
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
17
Jumeila Williamson
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
18
Manaf Adjibi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
19
Jonathan Bowering
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
20
Jaylen Brown
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
21
Jacob Dunnah
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
22
Keifer Garcilazo
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
23
Joshuah Glyn
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
24
John Hughes
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
25
Connor Jones
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
26
Shaun Keough
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
27
Jack Lising
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
28
Nathaniel Malabre
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
29
Noah Martinez
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
30
Jerubbaal Sakyi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
31
Oskar Sushytskyi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
32
Nathaniel Valentini
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
33
Malik Williams
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
34
Monique M Beckford-Lezama
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
35
Michelle M Mckoy
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
36
Dorita D Nakate
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
37
Hillary H Ojo
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
38
Stephany S Ojo
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
39
Abraham A Bamidele
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
40
Steven S Mateus
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
41
Aliya Babber
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
42
Krrisha Shankar
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
43
Sara Teja
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
44
David-James Desy
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
45
Matthew Fung
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
46
Leslie Gao
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
47
Aidan Jetha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
48
Riyan Kassam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
49
Arman Momeni
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
50
Teddy Porfiris
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
51
Dylan Teodoro
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
52
Anisha Aravinthan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
53
Makaila Barnes
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
54
Melissa Blacquier
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
55
Rihanna Boyer
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
56
Rihanna Boyer
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
57
Sophie Butler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
58
Ciara Clifton
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
59
Peyton Docherty
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
60
Jada Duong
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
61
Abigail Joyce
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
62
Cassandra Karagounis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
63
Ruth Kwarteng
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
64
Mia Mabuzo
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
65
Gelila Mengistu
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
66
Scarlett Pourmatin
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
67
Maude Puseljic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
68
Arielle Rampersad
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
69
Claire Shambrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
70
Sameia Tesfaye
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
71
Sterling Thunack
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
72
Jason Akler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
73
Asad Ali
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
74
Nicolas Bouzalas
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
75
Nicolas Bouzalas
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
76
William Boyer
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
77
Nathan Casanova
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
78
Jian Da Ros
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
79
Christian Dippoosingh
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
80
Simon Gomes
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
81
Florent Istrefi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
82
Reid Jewell
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
83
Felix Lara
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
84
Nathan Love
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
85
Kai Luong
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
86
Tyler Mann
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
87
Rayden Miller
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
88
Quinn Miller-Pera
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
89
Jaden Mitchell
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
90
Noah Patterson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
91
Munir Popal
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
92
Cameron Sailsman
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
93
Habinan Suseendran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
94
Colin Thomas
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
95
Payton Vanstone-Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
96
Nehemiah Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
97
Emmanuella Akintoye
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
98
Alivia Albano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
99
Vanessa Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
100
Julia Bullock
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
101
Mya Chomentowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
102
Danielle Ciceri
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
103
Ava Correia
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
104
Analiese Cote
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
105
Stefaniia Demel
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
106
Sophie Deserio
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
107
Ava Esposito
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
108
Kyra Green
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
109
Savanna Gutta
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
110
Audrey Henderson
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
111
Lindsay Kin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
112
Roksana Lepki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
113
Taliah Likamshum
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
114
Brooklyn McCarthy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
115
Julia Medeiros
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
116
Marissa Minogue
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
117
Catherine Nguyen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
118
Erica Phelps
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
119
Aislinn Poulimenos
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
120
Mikayla Reid
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
121
Inessa Snihura
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
122
Amaya Somaweera
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
123
Lauren Stadtegger
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
124
Jayden Sutherland
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
125
Roxanne Umraw
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
126
Liana Vaccarelli
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
127
Mateo Aldana
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
128
Christiano Choo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
129
Oliver Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
130
Chris Haas
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
131
Andrew Ikpekhia
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
132
Mikolaj Jurgielewicz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
133
William Litwin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
134
Gabriel Ly
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
135
Tom O'Grady
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
136
Jun Woo Oh
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
137
Graham Poulton
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
138
Christian Sharda
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
139
Nikolas White
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
140
Peter Zariczniak
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
141
Mimi Ajise
Bishop Strachan School
142
Kate Bannister
Bishop Strachan School
143
Taylor Barrett
Bishop Strachan School
144
Elizabeth Beecroft
Bishop Strachan School
145
Astrid Bergman
Bishop Strachan School
146
Mia Berkovic
Bishop Strachan School
147
Cameron Bitove
Bishop Strachan School
148
Kate Burton
Bishop Strachan School
149
Nina Busch
Bishop Strachan School
150
Bryony Chan
Bishop Strachan School
151
Gwendolyn Dajani
Bishop Strachan School
152
Sophia Di Giacomo
Bishop Strachan School
153
Brooke Duckman
Bishop Strachan School
154
Imogen Finlayson
Bishop Strachan School
155
Jacqueline Gibson
Bishop Strachan School
156
Crystal Gillespie
Bishop Strachan School
157
Crystal Gillespie
Bishop Strachan School
158
Laine Hargarten
Bishop Strachan School
159
Sierra Horak
Bishop Strachan School
160
Halle Jain
Bishop Strachan School
161
Emily Karkic
Bishop Strachan School
162
Julia Kittel
Bishop Strachan School
163
Sophia Klima
Bishop Strachan School
164
Chloe Levinsky
Bishop Strachan School
165
Erika Liu
Bishop Strachan School
166
Chloe Mac
Bishop Strachan School
167
Sasha Nalbandian
Bishop Strachan School
168
Josie Nikolakakis
Bishop Strachan School
169
Sophie Oberlander
Bishop Strachan School
170
Dia Papanikolaou
Bishop Strachan School
171
Elektra Papanikolaou
Bishop Strachan School
172
Sienna Reeves
Bishop Strachan School
173
Maya Reyes
Bishop Strachan School
174
Kate Roy
Bishop Strachan School
175
Sienna Solby
Bishop Strachan School
176
Sarah Sonshine
Bishop Strachan School
177
Sarah Sonshine
Bishop Strachan School
178
Eden Trapp
Bishop Strachan School
179
Kayla Xu
Bishop Strachan School
180
Yoyo Zhang
Bishop Strachan School
181
Alyssa Abush
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
182
Hannah Abush
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
183
Bianca Anderson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
184
Kehada Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
185
Nicole Ashford
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
186
Jayden Beselaere
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
187
Danielle Best
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
188
Jasmine Best
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
189
Shineilya Bhola
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
190
Neo Black
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
191
Kristina Burton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
192
Guillana Calapatan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
193
Christina Carvalho
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
194
Devanshi Devanshi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
195
Petrena Grant
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
196
Shirley Huang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
197
Jasmine Jemmott
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
198
Kavina Kabilaraj
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
199
Gurnoor Kullar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
200
Selene Lewis-Chan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
201
Jordan McQuade
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
202
Leila Merrick
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
203
Mya Odebiya
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
204
Kaala O'Gilvie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
205
Tobi Ogundare
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
206
Iguave Ottay
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
207
Anisa Rama
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
208
Tiana Sukhdeo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
209
Amelia Symeonides
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
210
Alexandra Wilson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
211
Michael Adesida
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
212
Michael Agbetuyi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
213
Nathaniel Anestin
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
214
Shayan Baig
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
215
Jaylen Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
216
Shakai Brown
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
217
Rylan Hately
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
218
Mychael John
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
219
Moshood Kassim
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
220
Movindu Kudavithanage
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
221
Anshu Kumar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
222
Jamaal Madden
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
223
Lucas Mahardi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
224
Michael Makinde
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
225
John Nguyen
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
226
Joseph Nguyen
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
227
Nifemi Ogundare
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
228
Marcus Pershad
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
229
Guarav Sembhi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
230
Mikki Shrestha
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
231
Ahmed Siddiqui
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
232
Khaleel Siddiqui
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
233
Ibraheem Syed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
234
Ranehl Thorne
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
235
Kais Zolfiqar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
236
Deshawn T Antwi
Brebeuf - Willowdale
237
Tagge Juan Atkinson
Brebeuf - Willowdale
238
Jerome Carino
Brebeuf - Willowdale
239
Jasper Chow
Brebeuf - Willowdale
240
Chester C Chow Ivanovic
Brebeuf - Willowdale
241
Nedel Ellacer
Brebeuf - Willowdale
242
Jose Fernandez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
243
Xavier Forbes-Gomes
Brebeuf - Willowdale
244
Jonathan Herrera
Brebeuf - Willowdale
245
Ejiro E Iwhiwhu
Brebeuf - Willowdale
246
Clayton Lobo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
247
Godstime Ogboe
Brebeuf - Willowdale
248
Aaron Porter
Brebeuf - Willowdale
249
Alex Samuel-Bethel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
250
Andrea Signorile
Brebeuf - Willowdale
251
Abel Wolday
Brebeuf - Willowdale
252
Aminat Adebanjoko
C. W. Jefferys - North York
253
Angelie Chim
C. W. Jefferys - North York
254
Kimara Davis
C. W. Jefferys - North York
255
Keri-Ann Delevante
C. W. Jefferys - North York
256
Chelsea Jack
C. W. Jefferys - North York
257
Lasheke Leslie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
258
Dea Lota
C. W. Jefferys - North York
259
Sapphire Manning
C. W. Jefferys - North York
260
Harmiley McClymont
C. W. Jefferys - North York
261
Abena McRae
C. W. Jefferys - North York
262
Monique Monroe
C. W. Jefferys - North York
263
Mia Mundy
C. W. Jefferys - North York
264
Nahira Musa
C. W. Jefferys - North York
265
Sharru Paramalingam
C. W. Jefferys - North York
266
Anisha Riley
C. W. Jefferys - North York
267
Kadian Wood
C. W. Jefferys - North York
268
Bilali Alate
C. W. Jefferys - North York
269
Vincent Be
C. W. Jefferys - North York
270
Rashaun Calame
C. W. Jefferys - North York
271
Makhai Cole
C. W. Jefferys - North York
272
Reach Dy
C. W. Jefferys - North York
273
Christopher Guo
C. W. Jefferys - North York
274
Amor Hana
C. W. Jefferys - North York
275
Murhej Hantoush
C. W. Jefferys - North York
276
Hoang (Hai) Hong
C. W. Jefferys - North York
277
Nathaniel Linton
C. W. Jefferys - North York
278
Kwabena McRae
C. W. Jefferys - North York
279
Zeni Prince
C. W. Jefferys - North York
280
Sarmad Raza
C. W. Jefferys - North York
281
Adrianie Sonson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
282
Jamal St. Hill-Lucas
C. W. Jefferys - North York
283
Tommy Tang
C. W. Jefferys - North York
284
Thajeevan Thayaparan
C. W. Jefferys - North York
285
Tharshan Thayaparan
C. W. Jefferys - North York
286
Nicholas Traille
C. W. Jefferys - North York
287
Kemi Ayeni
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
288
Zania Edwards Smith
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
289
Mia Hedgepeth
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
290
Mia Hedgepeth
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
291
Ankitha Kongara
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
292
Akeelah Omokhua
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
293
Akeelah Omokhua
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
294
Jahdayah Thomas
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
295
Steven Arvantis
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
296
Andrew Brobbey
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
297
Dylan Cowell
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
298
Isaiah Davis
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
299
Osagie Ekhoragbon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
300
Austin Eruotor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
301
Leonard Fredrick
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
302
Adam Horvat
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
303
IK Idada
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
304
Karl Ngouari
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
305
Bryan Rovira
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
306
Misan Ughara
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
307
Brandon Young
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
308
Sophia Ellena Ambrosino
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
309
Jennifer Bonsu
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
310
Beatrice Espaldon
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
311
Lauren Gleeson
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
312
Kelly Hof
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
313
Alina Penkovsky
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
314
Stella-Marie Pliska
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
315
Ella Wright
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
316
Liam Brearley
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
317
Patrick DelBalso
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
318
Aryan Ghosh
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
319
Demi Olaluwoye
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
320
Osariemen Osaiyekemwen
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
321
Rukevwe Akpokiniovo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
322
Magdalena Bator
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
323
Nya Blades
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
324
Teja Broomes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
325
Nicole Ezekwemba
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
326
Christina Foster
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
327
Xia Hibbert
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
328
Saniya Joseph
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
329
Cassidy Levesque
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
330
Brianna Mahoney
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
331
Noemi Rivera
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
332
Samantha Williams
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
333
Nathan Abeysinghe
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
334
Joseph Adebayo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
335
Bradley Afanou
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
336
Chukwuyem Ashien
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
337
Sean Auckbaraullee
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
338
Derek Carreiro
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
339
Brayden Charlton
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
340
Brayden Irhuegbae
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
341
Andrew Messum
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
342
Greg Obiekwe
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
343
Ebube Okoronkwo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
344
Ryan Sawah
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
345
Rylan Sookhoo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
346
Ethan Tardieu
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
347
Declan Wynne
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
348
Khaliah Bowen
Central Peel - Brampton
349
Samhita Chakraborty
Central Peel - Brampton
350
Abigale Dedech
Central Peel - Brampton
351
Kaylee Deschenes-Munoz
Central Peel - Brampton
352
Tristina Foster
Central Peel - Brampton
353
Mehek Gajri
Central Peel - Brampton
354
Naila Jugbhery
Central Peel - Brampton
355
Parica Kakadia
Central Peel - Brampton
356
Cadenec Latorcai
Central Peel - Brampton
357
Saihaj Mangat
Central Peel - Brampton
358
Serena Mckenzie
Central Peel - Brampton
359
Okahlia Myers
Central Peel - Brampton
360
Harshini Shanmugavel
Central Peel - Brampton
361
Prakriti Sharma
Central Peel - Brampton
362
Kethusha Uthayakumar
Central Peel - Brampton
363
Anna VanderBerg
Central Peel - Brampton
364
Aditya Abraham
Central Peel - Brampton
365
Joseph Acosta
Central Peel - Brampton
366
Rayan Ahmed
Central Peel - Brampton
367
Sameer Banbha
Central Peel - Brampton
368
TJ Bell
Central Peel - Brampton
369
Carlo Cristiano
Central Peel - Brampton
370
Mateo Cristiano
Central Peel - Brampton
371
Arjun Gill
Central Peel - Brampton
372
Gurjap Jagpal
Central Peel - Brampton
373
Medhansh Kapoor
Central Peel - Brampton
374
Fadeel Kosoko
Central Peel - Brampton
375
Praveen Mayooran
Central Peel - Brampton
376
Matthew Olusanya
Central Peel - Brampton
377
Navrose Randhawa
Central Peel - Brampton
378
Haridev Sathish Kumar
Central Peel - Brampton
379
Saroj Sidhu
Central Peel - Brampton
380
Gaurang Sunkara
Central Peel - Brampton
381
Gaurang Sunkara
Central Peel - Brampton
382
Kaedan Yu
Central Peel - Brampton
383
Brahyan Arrendondo
Chaminade College - Toronto
384
Tsegai Aynenew
Chaminade College - Toronto
385
Ethan Escobar
Chaminade College - Toronto
386
Adam Foggia
Chaminade College - Toronto
387
Kahari Halstead
Chaminade College - Toronto
388
Ki Jabano
Chaminade College - Toronto
389
Deshawn James
Chaminade College - Toronto
390
Filippo Marcello
Chaminade College - Toronto
391
Noah Mendoza
Chaminade College - Toronto
392
Abel Michael
Chaminade College - Toronto
393
Jaden Obeng
Chaminade College - Toronto
394
Denzel Pineda Juarez
Chaminade College - Toronto
395
Jamie Sawh
Chaminade College - Toronto
396
Aaron Smith
Chaminade College - Toronto
397
Eric Tapodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
398
William Tapodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
399
Luigi Terashima
Chaminade College - Toronto
400
Sarah Cathers
Country Day School - King City
401
Evanna Colinas
Country Day School - King City
402
Alex Estabrooks
Country Day School - King City
403
Reese Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
404
Sarin Gosal
Country Day School - King City
405
Kalyn Karch
Country Day School - King City
406
Aleyna Kaya
Country Day School - King City
407
Mia Lambakis
Country Day School - King City
408
Ciara Masse
Country Day School - King City
409
Emily Mathew
Country Day School - King City
410
Lauren Neil
Country Day School - King City
411
Neeka Pouragha
Country Day School - King City
412
Jensen Schemmer
Country Day School - King City
413
Cole Sheppard
Country Day School - King City
414
Daniel Shirbei
Country Day School - King City
415
Fuaad Abiola
Crescent School - Willowdale
416
Runo Ajise
Crescent School - Willowdale
417
JP Campione
Crescent School - Willowdale
418
Will Cox
Crescent School - Willowdale
419
Matthew Dantzer
Crescent School - Willowdale
420
Arya Farhangdoost
Crescent School - Willowdale
421
Mazin Habib
Crescent School - Willowdale
422
Jacob Jansen
Crescent School - Willowdale
423
Ollie Jones
Crescent School - Willowdale
424
Ben Larock
Crescent School - Willowdale
425
Anson Lee
Crescent School - Willowdale
426
Kieran Lee
Crescent School - Willowdale
427
RJ Levitt
Crescent School - Willowdale
428
Andrew MacMillan
Crescent School - Willowdale
429
Connor MacMillan
Crescent School - Willowdale
430
Jaksen Neldner
Crescent School - Willowdale
431
Hayden Senst
Crescent School - Willowdale
432
Morgan Sivers
Crescent School - Willowdale
433
Marko Sreckovic
Crescent School - Willowdale
434
Sean Staveley
Crescent School - Willowdale
435
Alexander Topos
Crescent School - Willowdale
436
Jeremy You
Crescent School - Willowdale
437
Paola Carvalhais
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
438
Sara Galinato
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
439
Paula Stuckless
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
440
Gabriel Ankomah
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
441
Thomas Clark
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
442
Kevin Ejike
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
443
Ritchie Glasgow
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
444
Pinerho Kevin
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
445
Dominic Kolawole
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
446
Emmerson Lopez
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
447
Ruven Meleya
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
448
Bolano Michael
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
449
Justin Nguyen
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
450
Oscar Noyola
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
451
Johnny Oliviera
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
452
Chris Orru
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
453
Jafet Reyes
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
454
Matthew Singca
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
455
Justin Torres
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
456
Erik Vasquez
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
457
Matteo Zuluaga
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
458
Naomi Aiyevbekpen
De La Salle College - Toronto
459
Valerie Berger
De La Salle College - Toronto
460
Clara Bertoldi
De La Salle College - Toronto
461
Maya Brugnano
De La Salle College - Toronto
462
Emily Cescon
De La Salle College - Toronto
463
Nicole Chung
De La Salle College - Toronto
464
Zara Cook
De La Salle College - Toronto
465
Lucia Coscia
De La Salle College - Toronto
466
Sofia Fava
De La Salle College - Toronto
467
Samia Habis
De La Salle College - Toronto
468
Ruth McDonald
De La Salle College - Toronto
469
Chloe Monteleone
De La Salle College - Toronto
470
Olivia Piccolo
De La Salle College - Toronto
471
Anna Poutanen
De La Salle College - Toronto
472
Teah Prince
De La Salle College - Toronto
473
Adriana Ricciardelli
De La Salle College - Toronto
474
Annette Rizk
De La Salle College - Toronto
475
Patricia Romulo
De La Salle College - Toronto
476
Vanessa Valenti
De La Salle College - Toronto
477
Diego Bellissimo
De La Salle College - Toronto
478
Cian Collins
De La Salle College - Toronto
479
Abeiku Darkwa
De La Salle College - Toronto
480
Zachary Dillworth
De La Salle College - Toronto
481
Anthony Forletta
De La Salle College - Toronto
482
Quinn Mochrie
De La Salle College - Toronto
483
Mathew Monteleone
De La Salle College - Toronto
484
William Prato-Deriet
De La Salle College - Toronto
485
Lucas Vander Kant
De La Salle College - Toronto
486
Isaac Wasti
De La Salle College - Toronto
487
Tyler White
De La Salle College - Toronto
488
Simon Whittaker
De La Salle College - Toronto
489
Maya Abrokwah
Etienne-Brule - North York
490
Zahra Alizada
Etienne-Brule - North York
491
Katherine Mora Montalvo
Etienne-Brule - North York
492
Omotola Olukoya
Etienne-Brule - North York
493
Leanne Perry
Etienne-Brule - North York
494
Eeriyana Toussaint
Etienne-Brule - North York
495
Cristina Velasco
Etienne-Brule - North York
496
Subere Houssein Ali
Etienne-Brule - North York
497
Omer Mumish
Etienne-Brule - North York
498
Ashley Canturk
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
499
Mia De Lasa
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
500
Ruby Faris
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
501
Ava Grovestine
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
502
Loryn Hanson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
503
Miranda Huschka
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
504
Lily Khair
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
505
Kayla King
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
506
Julia Kochansky
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
507
Svea Krallisch
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
508
Brooklin Lowes
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
509
Mazy Mcfarlane
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
510
Olivia Morrison
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
511
Teija Musikka
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
512
Phoebe Onapajo
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
513
Anodea Passera
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
514
Sarah Rawlins
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
515
Meghan Sanders
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
516
Alexandra Smith
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
517
Julia Zayachivsky
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
518
Luong Brandon
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
519
Will Chandler
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
520
Felix Eckerley
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
521
Ari Emmenegger-kim
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
522
Ajani Hastings
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
523
Preston Hung-lashley
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
524
Abi Kangapaden
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
525
Isador Kennedy
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
526
Andre Kim
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
527
Hugh Lightheart
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
528
Boro Milosevic
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
529
Chris Otchere
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
530
Matthew Retera-robinson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
531
Connor Ross
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
532
Emmanuel Sheriff
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
533
Alex Teschow
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
534
Nathaniel Yarmol-matusiak
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
535
Miram Adeyemi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
536
Evidence Aghedo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
537
Precious Agyei
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
538
Kereece Allen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
539
Kristie Anyaogu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
540
Jevine Bailey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
541
Cierra Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
542
Shana Clarke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
543
I-Keela Creary
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
544
Destiny Eno
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
545
Ella Ezekwu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
546
Jaydian Facey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
547
Beatrice Johnson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
548
Alisha Komeh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
549
Shemiah Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
550
Brandy Nosakhare
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
551
Blessing Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
552
Kemi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
553
Shentel Turner
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
554
Francess Ugbogbo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
555
Prince Aiyevbekpen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
556
Prince Appau
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
557
Benedict Carranza
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
558
Elisha Cooper
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
559
Adrian Dawkins
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
560
James Ezenwa
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
561
Raphael Festus
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
562
Jaden Grant
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
563
Joshua Guerra
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
564
Devaughn Henry-Ebanks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
565
Erhomo Iroriteraye
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
566
Adnan Jimoh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
567
Jaylen Johnson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
568
Josh Martin Pendley
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
569
Daniel Odunlami
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
570
Mubarak Oreagba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
571
Saul Prempin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
572
Tanin Amosa
Father John Redmond - Toronto
573
Violet Angellotti
Father John Redmond - Toronto
574
Alythea Avolio
Father John Redmond - Toronto
575
Sofia Aya Suarez
Father John Redmond - Toronto
576
Jaclyn Baggley
Father John Redmond - Toronto
577
Anastasia Banetskaya
Father John Redmond - Toronto
578
Rachel Barker
Father John Redmond - Toronto
579
Briana Boadu
Father John Redmond - Toronto
580
Sofia Bubniak
Father John Redmond - Toronto
581
Ella Bulley
Father John Redmond - Toronto
582
Sofia Buzdon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
583
Ella Chouchinard
Father John Redmond - Toronto
584
Darya Christjanson
Father John Redmond - Toronto
585
Grace Czyrski
Father John Redmond - Toronto
586
Chiara DiFonzo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
587
Angie Duro
Father John Redmond - Toronto
588
Sophia G Fontenelle
Father John Redmond - Toronto
589
Olivia Gabriel
Father John Redmond - Toronto
590
Lorelai Garofalo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
591
Jaisa Gofoyo-Steele
Father John Redmond - Toronto
592
Laura Goncalves
Father John Redmond - Toronto
593
Gwendolyn Heffernan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
594
Princess Iregbeyen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
595
Paige Johnston
Father John Redmond - Toronto
596
Daria Klufas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
597
Dana Lin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
598
Sydney Lin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
599
Anais Marini
Father John Redmond - Toronto
600
Maya Metivier
Father John Redmond - Toronto
601
Natasha Okpi
Father John Redmond - Toronto
602
Renee Piccone
Father John Redmond - Toronto
603
Juliet Premru
Father John Redmond - Toronto
604
Zoey Pyz
Father John Redmond - Toronto
605
Olivia Quinn
Father John Redmond - Toronto
606
Emily Remus
Father John Redmond - Toronto
607
Kayla Romolo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
608
Hannah Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
609
Veronica Ruta
Father John Redmond - Toronto
610
Serena Trentin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
611
Kaylin Woolley
Father John Redmond - Toronto
612
Madelyn Zirnhelt
Father John Redmond - Toronto
613
Victor Akalae
Father John Redmond - Toronto
614
Sam Angellotti
Father John Redmond - Toronto
615
Kuba Armstrong
Father John Redmond - Toronto
616
Jayquan Benjamin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
617
Owen Byrne
Father John Redmond - Toronto
618
Gabriel Czyrski
Father John Redmond - Toronto
619
Chrisian DeFrancesco
Father John Redmond - Toronto
620
Yuri Dimion
Father John Redmond - Toronto
621
Evan Domingues
Father John Redmond - Toronto
622
Xavier D'Silva
Father John Redmond - Toronto
623
Dylan Fabry
Father John Redmond - Toronto
624
Isaiah Folorunso
Father John Redmond - Toronto
625
Andrei Galang
Father John Redmond - Toronto
626
Justin Garcia
Father John Redmond - Toronto
627
Luca Gomes
Father John Redmond - Toronto
628
Matthew Ing
Father John Redmond - Toronto
629
Eric Jodoin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
630
Adam Lanator
Father John Redmond - Toronto
631
Alexander Livadas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
632
Luca Marks
Father John Redmond - Toronto
633
Raffi Marshall-Burghardt
Father John Redmond - Toronto
634
Brooklyn Palad
Father John Redmond - Toronto
635
Elia Pizzonia
Father John Redmond - Toronto
636
Ethan Pollock
Father John Redmond - Toronto
637
Gabriel Salazar
Father John Redmond - Toronto
638
Fredrick Sulowski
Father John Redmond - Toronto
639
Thomas Zilavec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
640
Nyla Barker
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
641
Elisa Bazalytska
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
642
Mia Bellomo Burgos
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
643
Richelle Bobadilla
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
644
Diana Boeteng
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
645
Kiana Burke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
646
Natasha Carta
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
647
Jessica Cotton
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
648
Sarah Halime
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
649
Maghana Payidiparty
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
650
Maghana Payidiparty
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
651
Vania Ranjan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
652
Karina Rasala
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
653
Maya Sanan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
654
Michelle Zak
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
655
Naithan Alexander
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
656
Tyrez Dennis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
657
Justice Jackson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
658
Doyinsola Oyedijo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
659
Ireoluwa Oyedijo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
660
David Oyedotun
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
661
Joel Uchendu
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
662
Aspen Yukashna
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
663
Frankie Kerr
Greenwood College
664
Curtis Borthwick
Greenwood College
665
Claire Green Kopeck
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
666
Liza Izotova
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
667
Emma Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
668
Ella Leggat
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
669
Elise Sawyer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
670
Grace Simpson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
671
Ava Singh Galoni
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
672
Haiqa Tahir
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
673
Nathan Apara
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
674
Mitchel Bentley-Caron
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
675
Cameron Clark
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
676
Liam Harper-McCabe
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
677
Ibukun Ifabiyi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
678
Matthew Jennings
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
679
Spencer List
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
680
Matthew Luke
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
681
Michael Soares
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
682
Tom Voss
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
683
Noah Yu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
684
Maya Essa
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
685
Alessia Filippazzo
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
686
Sophia Gorgiev
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
687
Bronwyn Hayes
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
688
Julia Martin
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
689
Majella Martin
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
690
Ariana Natale
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
691
Laila Naworynski
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
692
Lucy Ou Yang
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
693
Brigitte Rauch
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
694
Skylar Scanlan
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
695
Dream Tuitt-Barnes
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
696
Geneva Watson
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
697
Gwen Appiah
James Cardinal McGuigan
698
Argantena Awisha
James Cardinal McGuigan
699
Faith O Francis
James Cardinal McGuigan
700
Venairi Herrera Victor
James Cardinal McGuigan
701
Amarachi Ike
James Cardinal McGuigan
702
Queen O Kuffour
James Cardinal McGuigan
703
Sellesha Martin
James Cardinal McGuigan
704
Charlene-Anne Mendoza
James Cardinal McGuigan
705
Kimora Mohammed
James Cardinal McGuigan
706
Alvyna Nyarko
James Cardinal McGuigan
707
Success A Okoh
James Cardinal McGuigan
708
Elizabeth Tieku
James Cardinal McGuigan
709
Joyce Unishemi
James Cardinal McGuigan
710
Marina Yokhanna
James Cardinal McGuigan
711
Aeron Jay Adriano
James Cardinal McGuigan
712
Justin O Asiedu
James Cardinal McGuigan
713
Marcel A Ayittey
James Cardinal McGuigan
714
Michael Berkoe
James Cardinal McGuigan
715
Kevin Berkoh
James Cardinal McGuigan
716
Tashawn Caceres
James Cardinal McGuigan
717
Colin Conboy
James Cardinal McGuigan
718
Vanrow Dionisio
James Cardinal McGuigan
719
Jay Mark Diso
James Cardinal McGuigan
720
Joseph P Diso
James Cardinal McGuigan
721
Gabe Fillatre
James Cardinal McGuigan
722
Williams Igbinehi
James Cardinal McGuigan
723
Zenith H Le
James Cardinal McGuigan
724
Sean Pierre Linan
James Cardinal McGuigan
725
Jemane J Neptune
James Cardinal McGuigan
726
Andy Ngo
James Cardinal McGuigan
727
Kibrom Nor
James Cardinal McGuigan
728
Arien Nuth Smith
James Cardinal McGuigan
729
Uzoma Nwabeke
James Cardinal McGuigan
730
Nosa Omorogieva
James Cardinal McGuigan
731
Jolly Oriakhi
James Cardinal McGuigan
732
Ghaith Ouis
James Cardinal McGuigan
733
Winthrop Oviosun
James Cardinal McGuigan
734
Joshua Oyaire
James Cardinal McGuigan
735
Marc Anthony Ramos
James Cardinal McGuigan
736
Jaylen Ronquillo
James Cardinal McGuigan
737
Nana Tabi
James Cardinal McGuigan
738
Narrantes Thomas
James Cardinal McGuigan
739
David Don Toquero
James Cardinal McGuigan
740
Jacob Trujillo Aguirre
James Cardinal McGuigan
741
Jasiah Tuck
James Cardinal McGuigan
742
Bartholomews Yousif
James Cardinal McGuigan
743
Mariah Azad
Jean Augustine - Brampton
744
Thalia Coote
Jean Augustine - Brampton
745
Elena Lewis
Jean Augustine - Brampton
746
Alison Pascoe
Jean Augustine - Brampton
747
Bethany Small
Jean Augustine - Brampton
748
Harneet Sumal
Jean Augustine - Brampton
749
Jeshua Barnes
Jean Augustine - Brampton
750
Aryan Brar
Jean Augustine - Brampton
751
Logan Kelly
Jean Augustine - Brampton
752
Mankirat Malhotra
Jean Augustine - Brampton
753
Joshua Pascoe
Jean Augustine - Brampton
754
Aayan Qasim
Jean Augustine - Brampton
755
Arnav Sawale
Jean Augustine - Brampton
756
Malachi Swaby
Jean Augustine - Brampton
757
Lebron Williams
Jean Augustine - Brampton
758
Camila Albornoz
Lawrence Park - Toronto
759
Stephanie Bertram
Lawrence Park - Toronto
760
Mielke Claire
Lawrence Park - Toronto
761
Arwyn Govadec
Lawrence Park - Toronto
762
Claire Meikle
Lawrence Park - Toronto
763
Marc Bactadon
Lawrence Park - Toronto
764
Tudor Comsa
Lawrence Park - Toronto
765
Williem De Gooyer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
766
Noah Goodyear
Lawrence Park - Toronto
767
Bruce Legge
Lawrence Park - Toronto
768
Andrew MacDougall
Lawrence Park - Toronto
769
Andrej Prekajski
Lawrence Park - Toronto
770
Smith Abigail
Leaside - Toronto
771
Victoria Ball
Leaside - Toronto
772
Brianna Chang
Leaside - Toronto
773
Scarlett Chang
Leaside - Toronto
774
Justine Cypher
Leaside - Toronto
775
Ava De Maio
Leaside - Toronto
776
Raquel Decoste Sanchez
Leaside - Toronto
777
Chiara Drab
Leaside - Toronto
778
Diana Droulias
Leaside - Toronto
779
Alexandra Forte
Leaside - Toronto
780
Julia Gasparotto
Leaside - Toronto
781
Esther Handford
Leaside - Toronto
782
Jamison O'Connell
Leaside - Toronto
783
Ruby O'Leary
Leaside - Toronto
784
Lexy Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
785
Valerie Snow
Leaside - Toronto
786
Kayden Stein
Leaside - Toronto
787
Kyra Welch
Leaside - Toronto
788
Morgan Yeomans
Leaside - Toronto
789
Quinn Yeomans
Leaside - Toronto
790
Armiti Zarbakhsh
Leaside - Toronto
791
Shayan Ahmed
Leaside - Toronto
792
Braden Arsenault
Leaside - Toronto
793
Nathan Arsenault
Leaside - Toronto
794
Calvin Birch
Leaside - Toronto
795
Spencer Chang
Leaside - Toronto
796
Trenton Franklin
Leaside - Toronto
797
Ryan Gallately
Leaside - Toronto
798
Gianni Haynes
Leaside - Toronto
799
Cameron Hughes
Leaside - Toronto
800
David Kolev
Leaside - Toronto
801
Ryan Kwan
Leaside - Toronto
802
Alec Locklin
Leaside - Toronto
803
Weagbe Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
804
Raif Morton
Leaside - Toronto
805
Alejandro Otoya
Leaside - Toronto
806
Alexander Papadopoulos
Leaside - Toronto
807
Benjamin Shefransky
Leaside - Toronto
808
Alexandra Amodio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
809
Giana Belsito
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
810
Alessandra Berardini
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
811
Alessia Booth
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
812
Simona Busillo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
813
Anastasia Buzdon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
814
Angelica Ciaravino
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
815
Julia Correia
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
816
Callista Ginevro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
817
Molly Gipson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
818
Meghan Hasan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
819
Julia Hughes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
820
Nicole Hughes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
821
Francesca Ianes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
822
Emma Iorfida
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
823
Simone Kang
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
824
Giulia Khoja
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
825
Mina Kinani
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
826
Olivia Klunowski
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
827
Mariana Lashley Vega
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
828
Victoria Ledic
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
829
Charlotte Marshall
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
830
Regina Martinez Chavez Hern
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
831
Nicole Miceli
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
832
Amanda Moleiro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
833
Irmine Ndongmi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
834
Alexia Nunez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
835
Jordana Nunez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
836
Maya Pereira
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
837
Jessica Ricafort
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
838
Chiara Speciale
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
839
Alessia Stoikos
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
840
Angelica Vecchiato
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
841
Keziah Veloso
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
842
Cristina Vena
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
843
Elizabeth Wainman
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
844
Katherine Wainman
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
845
Najaeyah Walker
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
846
Ash Acquah
Madonna - Downsview
847
Chenise Adu-Gyamfi
Madonna - Downsview
848
Nana Awuah
Madonna - Downsview
849
Kristen Azmodin
Madonna - Downsview
850
Arafat Babalola
Madonna - Downsview
851
Audreya Biddy
Madonna - Downsview
852
Elize Bragancia
Madonna - Downsview
853
Louanne Burzese
Madonna - Downsview
854
Melody Campos
Madonna - Downsview
855
Anniebelle Canto
Madonna - Downsview
856
Angiolina Catalano
Madonna - Downsview
857
Ziara De Los Santos
Madonna - Downsview
858
Stephaine DeLeon
Madonna - Downsview
859
Favour Dibie
Madonna - Downsview
860
Daisy Do
Madonna - Downsview
861
Enore Etoibhi
Madonna - Downsview
862
Katherin Gallardo
Madonna - Downsview
863
Maria Gualsaqui
Madonna - Downsview
864
Rihanna Henry
Madonna - Downsview
865
Kaylyn Le
Madonna - Downsview
866
Emily Loi
Madonna - Downsview
867
Asumadu Lois
Madonna - Downsview
868
Jhaira Manalo
Madonna - Downsview
869
Tioney McLeod
Madonna - Downsview
870
Stacy Nwanwko
Madonna - Downsview
871
Merit Ogboe
Madonna - Downsview
872
Rose Oghogho
Madonna - Downsview
873
Peculiar Omogiate
Madonna - Downsview
874
Precious Onamuti
Madonna - Downsview
875
Tara Oshodi
Madonna - Downsview
876
Keyanna Plummer
Madonna - Downsview
877
Chloe Poqiz
Madonna - Downsview
878
Jessica Powell
Madonna - Downsview
879
Abrielle Rousseau
Madonna - Downsview
880
Karin Toma
Madonna - Downsview
881
Malissa Verrelli
Madonna - Downsview
882
Ava Watts
Madonna - Downsview
883
Francesca Dairo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
884
Marbe Macahilig
Mary Ward - Scarborough
885
Emmanuela Odukoya
Mary Ward - Scarborough
886
Anita Osamede
Mary Ward - Scarborough
887
Neveah Paul
Mary Ward - Scarborough
888
Angel Tofalusi
Mary Ward - Scarborough
889
Sofia Tsolakidis
Mary Ward - Scarborough
890
Megan Wong
Mary Ward - Scarborough
891
Alisa Yang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
892
Danemarc Agajona
Mary Ward - Scarborough
893
Reginald Bernardo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
894
Paolo Catungal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
895
James Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
896
Joshua Coquia
Mary Ward - Scarborough
897
Bryce Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
898
Reli Dela Vega
Mary Ward - Scarborough
899
Adam Fu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
900
Sasoon Hakaizian
Mary Ward - Scarborough
901
Marcus Lerit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
902
Andy Li
Mary Ward - Scarborough
903
Brian Liao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
904
Miles Lin
Mary Ward - Scarborough
905
Ryan Lin
Mary Ward - Scarborough
906
Rafael Lofranco
Mary Ward - Scarborough
907
Paul Maraganas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
908
Rhemillton Naranjan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
909
Bryan Oquindo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
910
Jason Patzelt
Mary Ward - Scarborough
911
Ouen Rambaud
Mary Ward - Scarborough
912
Ethan Scott
Mary Ward - Scarborough
913
Joseph Sidney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
914
Melina Acosta
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
915
Sunlola Adefule
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
916
Lanke Adeoye
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
917
Freda Agbonmwanre
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
918
Cecilia Aikins-Mensah
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
919
Idemudia Aisosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
920
Deborah Akudu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
921
Zener Alfred-Allister
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
922
Aiyana Andrews
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
923
Abigail Applewhaite
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
924
Chelsea Aryeetey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
925
Brianna Bauer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
926
Diana Bercerra Lerga
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
927
Meaghan Berdzik
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
928
Jayda Bowen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
929
Ella Branska-Thomas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
930
Ashley Chan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
931
Alecia Coletta
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
932
Sierra Coletta
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
933
Janelle Dela Cuesta
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
934
Emma Dibra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
935
Phillipa Egbadon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
936
Nicolette Ferreras
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
937
Analise Forma
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
938
Ana Gacevic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
939
Mackenzie Gallagher
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
940
Alison Groulx
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
941
Aisosa Idemudia
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
942
Favour Iyere
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
943
Alyssa Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
944
Anieza Kacaj
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
945
Shania Lovence
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
946
Grace Lukasik
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
947
Maja Mandaric
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
948
Patricia Neita
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
949
Shannon Neita
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
950
Emily Oriakhi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
951
Fortune Osabuohien
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
952
Abigail Osahon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
953
Sophia Perzia
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
954
Hayla Rodriguez-Alimonte
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
955
Sabrina Roszak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
956
Gabriella Ruggieri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
957
Sophia Salyk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
958
Leyla Seijas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
959
Shobia Sivakumaran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
960
Annalise Sousa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
961
Leila Terceros David
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
962
Grace Wallace
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
963
Anastasia Yachevich
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
964
Bernadette Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
965
Ivana Zivkovic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
966
Damaldrick Abbio
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
967
David Afolabi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
968
Jason Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
969
Jeremy Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
970
Joel Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
971
Rowland Aremu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
972
Adrian Berdzik
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
973
Paul Bosyj
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
974
Tyler Brandon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
975
Dominic Chiera
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
976
Lyinoluwa Daniels
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
977
Daniel Deighan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
978
Francesco Di Fonzo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
979
Javier Diaz Diaz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
980
Luis Diaz Diaz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
981
Shawn Drieger
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
982
Bolu Ekong-Williams
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
983
Aaron Feigenbaum
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
984
Nathan Feigenbaum
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
985
Peter Filice
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
986
Steve Fotso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
987
Michael Gomes
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
988
Ian Gooding
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
989
Rasaq Habeeb
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
990
Malachi Hyatt Bennet
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
991
River Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
992
Rytas Kalendra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
993
Lucas Kim
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
994
Eumene Lee
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
995
Ryan Lippa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
996
Ante Mandaric
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
997
Jamie McDonald
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
998
Julius Merli-Raymond
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
999
Richard Murygin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1000
Stephanas Nosakhare
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1001
Anes Numanovic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1002
Se-Hyun (David) Oh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1003
Adrian Junior Oshiojakhena
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1004
Michael Perzia
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1005
Matteo Proietti
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1006
A�Janae Rameau
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1007
Illinoy Roberts-Farquarson
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1008
Joshua Rosin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1009
Daniel Rovira
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1010
Alexander Sain
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1011
Alexander Saini
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1012
Lucas Santos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1013
Kevin Sasan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1014
Joshua Skuce
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1015
Iain So
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1016
Andrew Valdes Uribe
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1017
Josh Valvano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1018
Nicolas Werhun
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1019
Allan Xue
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1020
Michelle Ancog
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1021
Rachel Bassaragh
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1022
Taylor Brown
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1023
Chassady Carter
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1024
Diane Cole
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1025
Adyson Fraser
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1026
Sky-Anne Otchere
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1027
Emily Vargas-Penaranda
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1028
Hasani Garnes
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1029
Roschmel Guillen
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1030
Elijah Hay
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1031
Zavier Wyllie-Cameron
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1032
Dominic Aggabao
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1033
Kasope Akinyemi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1034
Ellery Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1035
Luke Amato
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1036
Bishan Amendra
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1037
Quinton Andino
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1038
Zhaccery Aurelio
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1039
Rhys Besson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1040
Cameron Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1041
Sheldon Broughton
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1042
Aiden Brown
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1043
Wes Brown
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1044
Ethan Burns
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1045
Kimani Caboste
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1046
Sebastian Cairney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1047
Benjamin Calconi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1048
Joshua Campbell
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1049
Luke Campbell
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1050
Quinlan Chang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1051
Simon Chapman
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1052
Harrison Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1053
Ryo Concepcion
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1054
Cody Crawford
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1055
Erik Cruz
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1056
Marshall Devlin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1057
Samuel Di Natale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1058
Aiden Donnelly
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1059
Finn Donnelly
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1060
Stephan Elias
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1061
Ewen Fraser
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1062
Zaine Friday
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1063
Leondre Gonsalves
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1064
Thomas Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1065
Xavier Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1066
Mahsen Hassan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1067
Quin Hutton
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1068
Egohosa Ilekhoba
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1069
Elliot LaFleur
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1070
Evan Lee
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1071
Brandon MacLean
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1072
Marvin Marin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1073
Liam McCullagh
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1074
Noah McPherson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1075
Makhi Minott
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1076
Ray Minxolli
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1077
John Moncada
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1078
Taejan Monteith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1079
Pryce Newland
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1080
Jack Noonan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1081
Jacob Owsicki
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1082
Chris Paolone
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1083
Aldrin Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1084
Jamie Parkin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1085
Liam Patterson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1086
Joshua Paul
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1087
Dylan Payne
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1088
Charlie Pilz
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1089
Gaetano Pocchi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1090
Xavier Powell
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1091
Marcus Radtke-Hotton
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1092
Ethan Robinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1093
Omari Stubbs
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1094
Ashton Taylor
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1095
Jesus Tenger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1096
Gowtham Thayapararasa
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1097
Damiano Totten
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1098
John Velasco
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1099
Julian Vesprini
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1100
Tyler Viirland
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1101
Julian Vila
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1102
Kevin Villavieja
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1103
Davis Vukicevich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1104
Evan Vukicevich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1105
Dylan Welch
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1106
Austin Welsh
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1107
Jack Wyse
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1108
Ryan Yankowich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1109
Harish Yoganathan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1110
Ian Yusti
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1111
Caleigh Pribaz
Northern - Toronto
1112
Shamiso Sikaneta
Northern - Toronto
1113
Maya Aranha
Notre Dame - Toronto
1114
Rachel Babcock
Notre Dame - Toronto
1115
Giovvana De Oliveira
Notre Dame - Toronto
1116
Annette Donkor
Notre Dame - Toronto
1117
Phoebe Doorenspleet
Notre Dame - Toronto
1118
Savy French
Notre Dame - Toronto
1119
Dania Gato
Notre Dame - Toronto
1120
Maxine Guiang
Notre Dame - Toronto
1121
Piper Howell
Notre Dame - Toronto
1122
Natasha James
Notre Dame - Toronto
1123
Abani Jeevaharan
Notre Dame - Toronto
1124
Acacia Koene
Notre Dame - Toronto
1125
Maya Kosciolek
Notre Dame - Toronto
1126
Julianne Leek
Notre Dame - Toronto
1127
Ciahan Malone
Notre Dame - Toronto
1128
Shannon O'Keefe
Notre Dame - Toronto
1129
Catherine Palmer
Notre Dame - Toronto
1130
Hailey Parker
Notre Dame - Toronto
1131
Amaza Payne
Notre Dame - Toronto
1132
Jamilah Sagra
Notre Dame - Toronto
1133
Leah Saini
Notre Dame - Toronto
1134
Nicola Saini
Notre Dame - Toronto
1135
Abby Samuel
Notre Dame - Toronto
1136
Arlie Tilos
Notre Dame - Toronto
1137
Hannah Wells
Notre Dame - Toronto
1138
Astrid Wils
Notre Dame - Toronto
1139
Evelyn Wymer
Notre Dame - Toronto
1140
Nyssa Yee
Notre Dame - Toronto
1141
Trinity Allen
Orangeville - Orangeville
1142
Chantal Channing
Orangeville - Orangeville
1143
Vivian DiBerardino
Orangeville - Orangeville
1144
Ruby Dickinson
Orangeville - Orangeville
1145
Kyra Elliott
Orangeville - Orangeville
1146
Arowyn Fitzpatrick
Orangeville - Orangeville
1147
Caterina Frulio
Orangeville - Orangeville
1148
Lilith Grey
Orangeville - Orangeville
1149
Camryn Hagan
Orangeville - Orangeville
1150
Violet Hanes-Ahearn
Orangeville - Orangeville
1151
Mischa MacDonald
Orangeville - Orangeville
1152
Jorja McMaster
Orangeville - Orangeville
1153
Keltrick Amanatey
Orangeville - Orangeville
1154
Ryan Bailey
Orangeville - Orangeville
1155
Owen Bailey-Braun
Orangeville - Orangeville
1156
Braydon Bettonvil
Orangeville - Orangeville
1157
Jackson Blackman
Orangeville - Orangeville
1158
Jack Bracken
Orangeville - Orangeville
1159
Tristan Brindley
Orangeville - Orangeville
1160
Roman Bryant
Orangeville - Orangeville
1161
Matthew Chirambaguwa
Orangeville - Orangeville
1162
Andrew Davis
Orangeville - Orangeville
1163
Gus De Groote
Orangeville - Orangeville
1164
Kai Fitzgibbon Ockenden
Orangeville - Orangeville
1165
Preston Gear
Orangeville - Orangeville
1166
Jack German
Orangeville - Orangeville
1167
Jack Gillies
Orangeville - Orangeville
1168
Jeremy Kalnay
Orangeville - Orangeville
1169
Samuel Mailhot
Orangeville - Orangeville
1170
Timothy McLaren
Orangeville - Orangeville
1171
Taras Petryk
Orangeville - Orangeville
1172
Graham Rooney
Orangeville - Orangeville
1173
Craig Stevenson
Orangeville - Orangeville
1174
Bashir Suleiman
Orangeville - Orangeville
1175
Alexsandar Woo
Orangeville - Orangeville
1176
Barbora Adamec
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1177
Chelsy Ambal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1178
Sophia Barua
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1179
Margaret Bazylewicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1180
Olivia Belza
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1181
Kaitlyn Chalmers-Rizzato
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1182
Lauren Chalmers-Rizzato
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1183
Mackenzie Chalmers-Rizzato
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1184
Ella Corredoura
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1185
Ewa Cwalinska
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1186
Natalie Filipkowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1187
Vanessa Fiore
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1188
Felisa Forbes
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1189
Sierra Forbes
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1190
Cassidie George-Barclay
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1191
Viktoria Gielazewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1192
Victoria Iwaniura
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1193
Klara Jackson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1194
Olivia Jagiello
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1195
Victoria Kaczanowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1196
Lucie Kapustynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1197
Victoria Kozlowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1198
Emilia Krzyzanowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1199
Julia Kuszel
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1200
Aleesha Leahy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1201
Julia Lorenti
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1202
Kasandra Lourenco
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1203
Marilyn Lula
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1204
Roza Lula
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1205
Emily McIntyre
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1206
Katarzyna Migdal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1207
Kiara Moncrieffe
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1208
Sophia Muzher
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1209
Merryline Oppong
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1210
Maya Puzon
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1211
Mayara Quintana
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1212
Favour Riches
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1213
Sadie Rolph
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1214
Karolina Rozenek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1215
Ingrid Sanhueza
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1216
Selma Slojka
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1217
Sierra Stasik
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1218
Yuliya Vaida
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1219
Juliana van der Ham
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1220
Ava Veselinovic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1221
Olivia Wilczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1222
Alexandra Yatsenko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1223
Nicole Zajac
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1224
Daniel Albanese
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1225
Alfonso G Ayala Sanchez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1226
Matthew Babiy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1227
Alex Bialkov
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1228
Trent Black
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1229
Aidan Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1230
Joshua Chong
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1231
Joshua Ciulla
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1232
Devon Clarke
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1233
Alexander Cordi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1234
Tiago Costa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1235
Nathan Cox
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1236
Dinol De Fonseka
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1237
Alexander Dowling
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1238
Justin Dulat
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1239
Jason Ebarvia
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1240
Nelson Egbe
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1241
Fiyinfoluwa Faniyi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1242
Patrik Farkas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1243
Angelo Ferdinand
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1244
Renat Gorvokaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1245
Peter Grzesiuk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1246
Adam Gwiadowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1247
Noah Horich
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1248
Lucas Hyvarinen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1249
Orezi-Oghene Isawode
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1250
Osarenren Ize-Iyamu
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1251
Deluxan John Robinson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1252
Thomas Kapustynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1253
Alexander Kibziy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1254
Jon-Izaak Kilroy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1255
Daniel Korchyna
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1256
Ivan Lalev
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1257
Stephen Leljak
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1258
Maximo Lopera
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1259
Nicholas Melnyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1260
Ron Musa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1261
Martin Naydenov
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1262
Matas Ostapkovicius
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1263
Renelle Palse
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1264
Matthew Papadakos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1265
Charles Rachwal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1266
Henry Rachwal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1267
Cristian Reyes Mantilla
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1268
Lucas Rodriguez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1269
Luis Maximiliano Roman Vazquez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1270
Sebastian Rykaczewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1271
Marco Salerno
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1272
Maximilian Stanko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1273
Nicholas van der Ham
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1274
Adam Varady
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1275
Charliana Dacosta
Richview - Islington
1276
Caroline Dubrovski
Richview - Islington
1277
Jade Liu
Richview - Islington
1278
Kayla Sanderson-Kirby
Richview - Islington
1279
Mark Baumgart
Richview - Islington
1280
Charles Huang
Richview - Islington
1281
Kevaun Malcolm-Gay
Richview - Islington
1282
Luca Rocco
Richview - Islington
1283
Nathaniel Somerville
Richview - Islington
1284
Neville Bedrossian
Royal St. George's College
1285
Xavier D'Souza
Royal St. George's College
1286
Braden Flint
Royal St. George's College
1287
Jack Hulfotfd
Royal St. George's College
1288
Sebastian Isaac-Gooden
Royal St. George's College
1289
Billy Kanellopoulos
Royal St. George's College
1290
Tye Leider
Royal St. George's College
1291
Owen Massay
Royal St. George's College
1292
Adrian Robertson-Caryll
Royal St. George's College
1293
William Techimer
Royal St. George's College
1294
Max Zischka
Royal St. George's College
1295
Sabrina Arena
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1296
Vienna Chiodo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1297
Joy Gorgy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1298
Kylie Kades
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1299
Sydney Koziel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1300
Mikayla Lawrence
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1301
Jamie Liu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1302
Mackenzie Lloyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1303
Amy Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1304
Isabella Melchiome
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1305
Iesha Nabong
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1306
Susan Odetola
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1307
Gracie Pratt
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1308
Joy Samoel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1309
Melanie Sipos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1310
Tahira Unoos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1311
Thomas Aprile
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1312
Abo Azimi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1313
John Paul Castro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1314
Ray Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1315
Kristian Flaszynski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1316
William Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1317
Theodore Igbeyi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1318
Jonah James
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1319
Koren Kim
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1320
Joseph Maasarani
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1321
Kaidan McLinden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1322
Rami Shafik
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1323
Amani Silveri
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1324
Lucas Travassos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1325
Avery Tribe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1326
John Villaraza
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1327
Michael Wang
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1328
Keenan Yang
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1329
Samantha Abellera
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1330
Azeezat Bakare
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1331
Joanna Chatzopoulos
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1332
Megan Eng
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1333
Johannah Frederik
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1334
Keira Johnson
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1335
Georgia Kanarellis
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1336
Konstantina Marinakis
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1337
Victoria Oradauskas
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1338
Abigail Parkinson
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1339
Janessa Rowe
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1340
Alexis Siklis
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1341
Sofia Tu
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1342
Alexis Turnquest
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1343
Natalie Woon
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1344
Matthew Abellera
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1345
David Ariyo
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1346
Feranmi Ayorinde
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1347
Nigel Isidro
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1348
Arvin Jimal
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1349
Steven Kavathas
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1350
Aadheesh Nandan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1351
Zach Needham
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1352
Shuhab Osmani
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1353
Shivum Raupersad
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1354
Andrew Reid
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1355
Arian Seddighpour
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1356
Kenneth Servito
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1357
Avinash Singh
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1358
Arooran Sivakarunai
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1359
Donny Tang
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1360
Benjamin Whitley
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1361
Jacky Zheng
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1362
Eliana Aguhob
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1363
Sara Awolola
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1364
Cali Benner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1365
Zoe Domingues
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1366
Desari Hann
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1367
Oluwapinrekanni Ibitoye-Ajayi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1368
Kiera Isber
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1369
Julia Luczynski
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1370
Katherine Maravilla
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1371
Grace Martin
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1372
Persia Martin-Brown
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1373
Indira Miller
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1374
Gabriela Mroczek
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1375
Olivia Nwakogo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1376
Alessia Pereira
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1377
Natalia Stawarz
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1378
Lauren Zammit
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1379
Jadyn Alam-Smith
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1380
Omogbai Asekombe
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1381
Mateus Bailey
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1382
Dan Jian Castillo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1383
Aiden Danquah
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1384
Aiden English
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1385
Amari Eugene
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1386
Keith Guanlao
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1387
Tyler Hathway
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1388
John Hipolito
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1389
Aki Kadri
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1390
Christian King
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1391
Jayden Mehta
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1392
Kobi Okonkwo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1393
Marcus Tiburcio
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1394
Royal Tolmon
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1395
Ryan Cornacchia
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1396
Cole DAngelo
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1397
Terry Deng
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1398
Blake Dyun
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1399
David Ezuede
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1400
Beckett Fullerton
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1401
Andreas Gronstedt
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1402
Evan He
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1403
Toby Hugh
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1404
Marcus Jenko
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1405
Kevin Jin
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1406
Eric Li
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1407
Anthony Lio
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1408
Matthew MacDonald
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1409
Duncan Macdonell
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1410
Marcus Marek Tortorella
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1411
Seamus Martin
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1412
Christian Mitsis
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1413
Kyle Murphy
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1414
Alexander Nichols
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1415
Gavin Owen
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1416
Max Perricone
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1417
Andreas Petrozza
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1418
Victor Pettinelli
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1419
William Scott
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1420
Karl Todtenhaupt
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1421
Aiden Van der Weg
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1422
Cameron Veisman
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1423
Ashton Watson
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1424
Cevin Wei
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1425
Phillip Weidenbach
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1426
Ronan Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1427
Brendan Yi
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1428
Kevin Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1429
Daniel Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aur
1430
Anika Alden
St. Clement's School
1431
Annalise Balasubramanian
St. Clement's School
1432
Justine Begg
St. Clement's School
1433
Rachel Chen
St. Clement's School
1434
Celeste Danylewich
St. Clement's School
1435
Cami Dionisio
St. Clement's School
1436
McKenna Douglas
St. Clement's School
1437
Jessica Ernst
St. Clement's School
1438
Zaina Etoom
St. Clement's School
1439
Meira Heinrich
St. Clement's School
1440
Lila Herbst
St. Clement's School
1441
Kate Langstaff
St. Clement's School
1442
Ruby MacWilliam
St. Clement's School
1443
Vivian Mao
St. Clement's School
1444
Madison McDermott
St. Clement's School
1445
Mikayla McDermott
St. Clement's School
1446
Ashna Ondhia
St. Clement's School
1447
Kaelan O'Rourke
St. Clement's School
1448
Lucinda Pollitt
St. Clement's School
1449
Ella Rhee
St. Clement's School
1450
Sophie Rhee
St. Clement's School
1451
Mimi Rose
St. Clement's School
1452
Asha Vyas
St. Clement's School
1453
Lauren Wan
St. Clement's School
1454
Tina Yang
St. Clement's School
1455
Eric An
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1456
Tarun Basra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1457
Matty Berman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1458
Ben Bylaard
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1459
Derek Cai
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1460
Kyle Chung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1461
Harrison Cribbins
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1462
Eric Dilli
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1463
Robbie Evans
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1464
Shaya Farahmand
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1465
Jay Feldberg
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1466
Charlie Guilfoyle
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1467
Cole Herman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1468
Tariq Ismail
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1469
Alexander Janczewski
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1470
David Jiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1471
Arslan Khudayar
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1472
Nicholas Knoth
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1473
Lucas Levenson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1474
Anderson Lo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1475
Daniel McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1476
James McGregor
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1477
Nasrudeen Oladimeji
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1478
John O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1479
Noah Pilnitz
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1480
Francesco Rende
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1481
Gabriel Rende
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1482
Fisher Robinson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1483
Theo Russell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1484
Arrow Sandler
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1485
Sameer Somani
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1486
Patrick Szente
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1487
Ethan Tremain-Calhout
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1488
Charlie Walsh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1489
Adyn Zarudny
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1490
Will Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1491
Lily Kappy
Toronto Prep School
1492
Kate Wansbrough
Toronto Prep School
1493
Gianluca Price
Toronto Prep School
1494
P.J. Therrien
Toronto Prep School
1495
Cameron Whiddon
Toronto Prep School
1496
Athlete Unkonwn
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1497
Sal Folino
Chaminade College - Toronto
1498
Arthur Hill
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1500
Anthony Tullio
St. Michael's College Scho
1600
Alakki Anton
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1601
Sarah Bahnam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1602
Giuliana Bozzo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1603
Ranielle Brown
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1604
Natasha Chitterman
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1605
Klaudia Cichy
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1606
Janelle Danso-boadi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1607
Mikailyn Dela Paz
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1608
Faith Forest-kaseba
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1609
Aveline Gu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1610
Lily He
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1611
Christabel Jd-igba
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1612
Angela Jiang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1613
Elaine Jiang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1614
Zaara Kamran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1615
Julie Kang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1616
Samantha Mendoza-peers
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1617
Sharon Mi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1618
Neha Paul
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1619
Arinie Prabaharan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1620
Ashley Samaroo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1621
Akshita Sirivolu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1622
Jiselle Sison
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1623
Sara Sritharan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1624
Alisha Syed
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1625
Kiana Tam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1626
Avnoor Toor
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1627
Jessica Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1628
Mary-ann Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1629
Sarah Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1630
Naomi Uwaifu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1631
Isabella Varone
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1632
Ivy Wong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1633
Ellie Zhang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1634
Christian Alvarez
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1635
Ansh Aneja
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1636
Afnan Ansari
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1637
Cesar Arrojas Ocampo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1638
Chandresh Balakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1639
Alfred Bautista
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1640
Robert Catedral
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1641
Aqeel Duff
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1642
Stefan Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1643
Christian Goulos
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1644
Ahmed Jaber
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1645
Nyle Jafri
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1646
Kasper Janicki
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1647
Royce Johnson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1648
Johann Khan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1649
Ryan Lee
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1650
Eric Leopolt
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1651
Ethan Maranan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1652
Chau Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1653
Brandonn Palo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1654
Kiele Pandit
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1655
Tristan Poon
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1656
Aswanth Ramakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1657
Alan Shan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1658
Danyal Shenoda
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1659
Philip Tomic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1660
Ethan Yang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1661
Alba Bonilla
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1662
Natasha Him
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1663
Madaleine Lem
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1664
Naomi Mitchell
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1665
Faith Samara
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1666
Shadde Valentine
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1667
Korikye Allen
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1668
Melvin Anton
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1669
Curtis Ashby
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1670
Kyle Buquid
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1671
Kehmarlie Clarke
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1672
Stelios Delyianny
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1673
Alex Dennis
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1674
Jahziah Fraser
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1675
Marcus Garcia-Mackenzie
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1676
Kyle Gementiza
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1677
Emmanuel Hailu
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1678
Shaheem Hutcheson
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1679
Donald Iheonu
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1680
Johanan Jeremy
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1681
JD Lawal
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1682
Kiskama Lemor
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1683
Devonte Marue-Joseph
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1684
Dontrell McCreath
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1685
Abraham Medina Perez
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1686
Mark Mendoza
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1687
Duke Meyers
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1688
Tyrone Paler
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1689
Nico Pasco
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1690
Daniel Penaranda
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1691
Yenul Rathnayaka
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1692
Taylor Reeves
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1693
Jerome Rodriguez
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1694
Markkus Smith
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1695
Kelechi Toby
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1696
Adrian Villamayor
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
1697
Presley Abugiche
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1698
Olamide Akingbade
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1699
Rebecca Akintunde
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1700
Sienna Anderson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1701
Zemen Ayalew
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1702
Niffy Ayinde
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1703
Jelicia Barker
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1704
Jelicia Barker
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1705
Taija Brown
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1706
Cherise Cole
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1707
Zoie Davis
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1708
Alyssa Dindial
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1709
Keziah Esguerra
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1710
Aniyah Ferreira
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1711
Samantha Gboguy
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1712
Aalliyah Greenidge
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1713
Malia Grey
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1714
Celeste Hibbert
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1715
Rionna Levermore
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1716
Akeilah Lewis
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1717
Sheilla Manonga
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1718
Tefia Manzanilla
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1719
Anthonette Omenuwa
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1720
Sierra Polifemi
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1721
Sierra Polifemi
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1722
Brittany Ramnarine
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1723
Varsini Shanmugalingam
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1724
Justyce Thomas
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1725
Olivia Tobias
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1726
Jemmiah Walcott
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1727
Mar Arbis
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1728
Tyler Belisario
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1729
Jehsiah Blake
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1730
Jayden Braddock
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1731
Kevin Cheung
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1732
Cedric Comia
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1733
Ebuka Ezemenan
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1734
Victor Fabiano
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1735
Riley Heer
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1736
Vincent Hill
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1737
Naamdi Isiekwena
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1738
Louis Isiekwens
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1739
Aaron Jesudasam
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1740
Jalen Jones
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1741
Abilash Mahendran
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1742
Jesreal McIntosh
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1743
Trevon Mercias
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1744
Wallace Ngochi
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1745
Jalen Peters Thomspon
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1746
Arden Bilog
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1747
Shamar Roach
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1748
Nahom Tewodros
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1749
Mithunan Vasanthan
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1750
Carl Wolford
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1751
Nayla Alvarez
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1752
Kayla Burzese
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1753
Melanya Cooper
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1754
Joela Da Costa
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1755
Brianna Esteves
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1756
Veronica Ferreira
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1757
Jada Fisher
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1758
Maryclaire Gasparotto
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1759
Rowan Heffernan
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1760
Maeve Hickey
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1761
Elizabeth Kennedy
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1762
Soyul Kim
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1763
Chaela Klump
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1764
Hermon Mehretab
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1765
Rediet Mengistu
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1766
Zakiya Minto-Ramsay
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1767
Naima Niles
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1768
Avery Pooransingh
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1769
Isabel Pound
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1770
Ciara Pressick
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1771
Antonia Rubenson
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1772
Anastacia Smith
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1773
Sophia Theriault
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1774
Sienna Wagner
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1775
Rebecca Warcholak
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1776
Anais Wroblewski
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1777
Lily Yan MacDonald
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1778
Bryanna Ansong
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1779
Olivia Francis
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1780
Ebhanehi Irabor
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1781
Amber Luke
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1782
Layo Martins-Donus
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1783
Chiamaka Omenkeukwu
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1784
Hayzee Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1785
Tirania Zackari
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1786
Tyshona Zackari
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1787
Aaron Agyemang
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1788
Daniel Ajenifuja
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1789
Franklin Ameyaw
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1790
Jelani Ellison
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1791
Tristan Jhingoree
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1792
Tyrese Liddell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1793
Jayden Luke
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1794
Clifford Owusu
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1795
Tayshawn Pommainville
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1796
Delonte Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1797
Marquise Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1798
Joshua Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
1799
Isabella Ahmed
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1800
Alicia Barcelona
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1801
Jasmine Bloemen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1802
Lia Campbell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1803
Janice Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1804
Stephanie Kalamaris
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1805
Emma Lee
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1806
Gloria Lin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1807
Malayka Mpemba
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1808
Anne-Marie O'Brien
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1809
Morgan Sirola
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1810
Cassandra Totsis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1811
Maya Weatherall
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1812
Jessica Wheeler
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1813
Kiana Zakizaden
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1814
Shaye Zupancic
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1815
Groskopf Avery
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1816
Gianfranco Berlingeri
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1817
Grayson Butler
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1818
Joshua Chong
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1819
Francesco Colvecchia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1820
Elijah Doctor-Jardine
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1821
David Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1822
Daniel Ejeteh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1823
David Ejeteh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1824
Pablo Garcia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1825
Aaron Greaves
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1826
Thomas Griffen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1827
Thomas Harrison
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1828
Matthew Hart
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1829
Albert Ma
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1830
Daniel Mojarrab
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1831
Tawfiq Shnoudeh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1832
Chack Thorg
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1833
Maxim Yermashov
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1834
Thomas Arciero
St. Michael's College Scho
1835
Simon Belasis
St. Michael's College Scho
1836
Aaron Bell
St. Michael's College Scho
1837
Raphael Chahinian
St. Michael's College Scho
1838
James Cifelli
St. Michael's College Scho
1839
Yiwei Dong
St. Michael's College Scho
1840
Vince Farelli
St. Michael's College Scho
1841
Alex Fortier
St. Michael's College Scho
1842
Joshua Fortier
St. Michael's College Scho
1843
Walker Gidday
St. Michael's College Scho
1844
Edison He
St. Michael's College Scho
1845
Lucas Hendrikson
St. Michael's College Scho
1846
Rocky Johnson
St. Michael's College Scho
1847
Emileo Kandankery
St. Michael's College Scho
1848
Matthew Kmecz
St. Michael's College Scho
1849
Raine Kreklewetz
St. Michael's College Scho
1850
Anish Krishanthan
St. Michael's College Scho
1851
Kynan Loftus
St. Michael's College Scho
1852
Will MacCuspic
St. Michael's College Scho
1853
Clinton Osawe
St. Michael's College Scho
1854
Benjamin Ottey
St. Michael's College Scho
1855
Stephen Pang Shi
St. Michael's College Scho
1856
Ethan Poon
St. Michael's College Scho
1857
Gian-Paul Ranieri
St. Michael's College Scho
1858
Giovanni Rasetta
St. Michael's College Scho
1859
Nathan Reid
St. Michael's College Scho
1860
Max Roy
St. Michael's College Scho
1861
Tobias Sealy
St. Michael's College Scho
1862
Ryan Sheridan
St. Michael's College Scho
1863
Andrew Shin
St. Michael's College Scho
1864
Giovanni Siesto
St. Michael's College Scho
1865
Benjamin Spooner
St. Michael's College Scho
1866
Dallas St.John
St. Michael's College Scho
1867
Andrew Wojnicki
St. Michael's College Scho
1868
Geoffrey Wong
St. Michael's College Scho
1869
Gordon Wong
St. Michael's College Scho
1870
Ryan Wong
St. Michael's College Scho
1871
Phoenyx Wyse
St. Michael's College Scho
1872
Shiyu Zhang
St. Michael's College Scho
1873
Tristan Zimnicki
St. Michael's College Scho
1874
Michaella Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
1875
Monika Girn
St. Roch - Brampton
1876
Ayooluwa Kasali
St. Roch - Brampton
1877
Shannel Omweri
St. Roch - Brampton
1878
Jasmeen Sahota
St. Roch - Brampton
1879
Shana Van Elderen
St. Roch - Brampton
1880
Kiara Webb
St. Roch - Brampton
1881
Jayden Birch
St. Roch - Brampton
1882
Cameron Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
1883
D'Andre Charles
St. Roch - Brampton
1884
Kosi Charles
St. Roch - Brampton
1885
Nile Knight-Llewellyn
St. Roch - Brampton
1886
Iverson Omoghan
St. Roch - Brampton
1887
Ralph Uy
St. Roch - Brampton
1928
Teniola Ajayi
St. Patrick - Toronto
1929
Tahira Angwech
St. Patrick - Toronto
1930
Isabella Argote
St. Patrick - Toronto
1931
Sofia Bettencourt
St. Patrick - Toronto
1932
Katherine Cooper
St. Patrick - Toronto
1933
Kayan Cooper
St. Patrick - Toronto
1934
Clare Dunn
St. Patrick - Toronto
1935
Corryna Felix
St. Patrick - Toronto
1936
Inez Goncalves
St. Patrick - Toronto
1937
Kiara Pantin
St. Patrick - Toronto
1938
Maeve Pestonji
St. Patrick - Toronto
1939
Serena Ramos Brotherton
St. Patrick - Toronto
1940
Brianna Rodie
St. Patrick - Toronto
1941
Bryce Rogers
St. Patrick - Toronto
1942
Sharon Ukpabi
St. Patrick - Toronto
1943
Jude Breen
St. Patrick - Toronto
1944
Skyler Ciric
St. Patrick - Toronto
1945
Rylan Felipe
St. Patrick - Toronto
1946
Henon Haliu
St. Patrick - Toronto
1947
Tomi Jarikpe
St. Patrick - Toronto
1948
Rafael Jongko
St. Patrick - Toronto
1949
Curtis Leek
St. Patrick - Toronto
1950
Sid Licop
St. Patrick - Toronto
1951
Benedict Mari Clemente
St. Patrick - Toronto
1952
Zack Middlestadt
St. Patrick - Toronto
1953
AJ Morales
St. Patrick - Toronto
1954
Eaytan Moreno
St. Patrick - Toronto
1955
Sidney Ochangco-Ashby
St. Patrick - Toronto
1956
Ezekiel Olutade
St. Patrick - Toronto
1957
Chad Pantin
St. Patrick - Toronto
1958
Lui Perna
St. Patrick - Toronto
1959
Jahleel Powers
St. Patrick - Toronto
1960
Aaron Rueca
St. Patrick - Toronto
1961
Alexander Van Pinxteren
St. Patrick - Toronto
1962
Gadion Woldemariam
St. Patrick - Toronto
1963
Lon Hin Jayden Wong
St. Patrick - Toronto
1964
Stefania Angona
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1965
Dorrey-Ann Barton
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1966
Sophia Estick
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1967
Charlize Fraser
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1968
Naomi Layne
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1969
Krissania Nichols
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1970
Camila Patino
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1971
Emmanuel Adjepong
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1972
Zakiah Allen
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1973
Dorrandre Barton
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1974
Dorrant Barton
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1975
James Chima
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1976
Gabriel Enobakhare
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1977
Desmond Fraser
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1978
Cameron John-Dunslow
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1979
David Madamidola
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1980
Kofi Opoku-Appia
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1981
Tara Akbari-Mohajer
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1982
Clara Alves Morais
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1983
Hana Bohte
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1984
Amber Kwong
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1985
Karen Kyeremeh
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1986
Erika Nyman
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1987
Sanam Singh
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1988
Freya Zou
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1989
Ryan Bazyar
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1990
Alexander De Mello
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1991
Himanshu Jain
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1992
Colin Li
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1993
Martin Tin
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1994
Joshua Wall
TMS School - Richmond Hill
2809
Danielle Adams
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2810
Anisa Afradi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2811
Hodan Aidid
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2812
Teniah Beverley-Hyman
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2813
Jazmyn Carde
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2814
Ajayvir Chauhan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2815
Keanna Clark
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2816
Laura Curley
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2817
Sara Davis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2818
Paulina Deborah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2819
Apinaya Jeyan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2820
Deborah-Ann Larbi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2821
Divnoor Mashiana
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2822
Samantha McLean
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2823
Samantha McLean
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2824
Kiara Murray
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2825
Kathleen Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2826
Trish Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2827
Mujgan Sameh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2828
Vinita Sankar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2829
Komal Sarai
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2830
Sirena Singh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2831
Jasmin Townsend
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2832
Darianny Vasquez Diaz
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2833
Jonathan Allen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2834
Dwayne Anyog
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2835
Noah Bennett
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2836
Isaiah Chehore
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2837
Jathushan Jayaranjan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2838
Sinthujan Jayaranjan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2839
Radamir Kekukh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2840
Collin Le
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2841
Suren Moayedi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2842
Darrel Moochun
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2843
Solomon Oluwole-Giwa
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2844
Avtar Sahota
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2845
Abdulhaqq Salawu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2846
Colin Siow
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2847
Kallai Thomas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2848
Jaden Townsend
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2849
Maazin Umar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2850
Elijah Abmibola
Western Technical Commercial S
2851
Aaron Abogado
Western Technical Commercial S
2852
Max Aus
Western Technical Commercial S
2853
Alexander Bannister
Western Technical Commercial S
2854
Chadley Charles
Western Technical Commercial S
2855
Dejan Clarke
Western Technical Commercial S
2856
Joshua Garcia
Western Technical Commercial S
2857
Delfin Guerzon
Western Technical Commercial S
2858
Nahshon Hall
Western Technical Commercial S
2859
Alexander Hay Lee
Western Technical Commercial S
2860
Bratkowski John
Western Technical Commercial S
2861
James Jones
Western Technical Commercial S
2862
Ringler Kinnon
Western Technical Commercial S
2863
Maximilian Koenigs
Western Technical Commercial S
2864
Hayden McIsaac
Western Technical Commercial S
2865
Ethan McKibbon
Western Technical Commercial S
2866
Aiden Mullings
Western Technical Commercial S
2867
Zevin Pidsadny
Western Technical Commercial S
2868
Kamar Reid
Western Technical Commercial S
2869
Zyon Robertson
Western Technical Commercial S
2870
Austin Stremble
Western Technical Commercial S
2871
Scott Whitman
Western Technical Commercial S
2872
Sophie Naworynski
Villanova College
2873
Angelia Perlman
Villanova College
2874
Yulissa Pleitez-Incer
Villanova College
2875
Jordan Proctor
Villanova College
2876
Ava Sprogis
Villanova College
2877
Isabella Sprogis
Villanova College
2878
Makenna Trolley
Villanova College
2879
Simona Young
Villanova College
2880
Dylan Anselmo
Villanova College
2881
Luca Carlone
Villanova College
2882
Joseph Costanzo
Villanova College
2883
William Dinan
Villanova College
2884
Christian Giancola
Villanova College
2885
Lucas Giannopoulos
Villanova College
2886
Jerry Giovannone
Villanova College
2887
Hayden Hour
Villanova College
2888
Denis Master
Villanova College
2889
Mathieu Pare
Villanova College
2890
Matthew Puntillo
Villanova College
2891
Rohan Sikri
Villanova College
2892
Braedon Thomson
Villanova College
2893
Nicholas Vardin
Villanova College
2894
Tristan Wilson
Villanova College
Last updated Tue, 03 May 2022 21:04:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en