trackdatabase.com logo











Ath#NameTeam
331Sophia ClarksonMaple Ridge
345Denver PackalanMilton District
365Finnegan StinsonEastview - Barrie
1064Logan BallAjax - Ajax
1065Sierra CrawfordAjax - Ajax
1072Maya MiljatovichAjax - Ajax
1074Jack QuickAjax - Ajax
1075Maya WrenAjax - Ajax
1076Nathan CastanheiroAll Saints - Whitby
1078Emilia ColliganAll Saints - Whitby
1079Mariah DionAll Saints - Whitby
1080Kadyn DohertyAll Saints - Whitby
1083Charlie GordonAll Saints - Whitby
1086Sean LynchamanAll Saints - Whitby
1087Jenna MartinAll Saints - Whitby
1093Carson QuiambaoAll Saints - Whitby
1094Tymon RozekAll Saints - Whitby
1097Jacob SimmonsAll Saints - Whitby
1099Megan SmithAll Saints - Whitby
1100Riley SmithAll Saints - Whitby
1102Jasmin StaggAll Saints - Whitby
1106Zack TuszkiewiczAll Saints - Whitby
1107Tate VickeryAll Saints - Whitby
1108William AndresAnderson - Whitby
1109Imtiaz AshrafAnderson - Whitby
1112Nicholas FlammiaAnderson - Whitby
1113Brenden HodginsAnderson - Whitby
1114Nathan JohnsAnderson - Whitby
1115Caden KucheraAnderson - Whitby
1116Dylan MacleodAnderson - Whitby
1117Julian MadejAnderson - Whitby
1118Livi MartinAnderson - Whitby
1119Dante MartinoAnderson - Whitby
1120Saffiya MehrabanAnderson - Whitby
1121Chelsea MerrimanAnderson - Whitby
1122Peter NebesnyAnderson - Whitby
1125Emily BlairBarrie North Collegiate
1126Ray-Ray GingrasBarrie North Collegiate
1127Wyatt MurrayBarrie North Collegiate
1128Kyler NicollBarrie North Collegiate
1129Cameron BergBayview Glen - Don Mills
1131Elizabeth DekhtulinskaBayview Glen - Don Mills
1134Sofia GiavedoniBayview Glen - Don Mills
1135Zain HirjiBayview Glen - Don Mills
1136Olivia LauterbachBayview Glen - Don Mills
1137Alex LeeBayview Glen - Don Mills
1138Brianna LovshinBayview Glen - Don Mills
1139Muriel LovshinBayview Glen - Don Mills
1140Sophia MahmoodBayview Glen - Don Mills
1141Kimia MesbahBayview Glen - Don Mills
1143Charles PatryBayview Glen - Don Mills
1144Claire PinkertonBayview Glen - Don Mills
1145Kai ShawBayview Glen - Don Mills
1147Brayden KinnearBear Creek S.S.
1148Amelia KoopsmanBear Creek S.S.
1150Percy WiersmaBear Creek S.S.
1151Tolu AdebajoBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1153Noah BergerBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1154Adam BohnBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1155Henry BroughtonBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1156Emilee BrusselersBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1157Marcus CarterBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1158Caden ChanBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1159Jack CodackBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1160Jaian DhebarBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1161Aidan FarrowBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1162Jade FlemmingBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1163Cailey FreezeBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1164Asher GaskellBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1165Kylie HamillBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1166Liam HamillBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1167Aiden HepburnBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1168Jessica HillBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1170Abigail KinchBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1171Victoria KlodaBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1172Kyan LeeBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1173Michael LiuBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1175Sajeevan SatheeswaranBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1176Teagan SetterfieldBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1177Paul ShortisBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1178Kylie StaporBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1179Taya TorrenceBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1182Hayden WonnacottBill Crothers SS - Unionville
1183Matteo AldanaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1184Fiona BrowneBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1185Ewa ChandBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1186Sophie DeserioBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1187Natalie KoenigBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1188Marissa MinogueBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1189Erica PhelpsBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1190Diana Maria Becker OrtaBishop Strachan - Toronto
1191Catherine BennettBishop Strachan - Toronto
1193Lauren BusbridgeBishop Strachan - Toronto
1195Angelina CiuciureanuBishop Strachan - Toronto
1196Bella EngBishop Strachan - Toronto
1197Immy FinlaysonBishop Strachan - Toronto
1198Clara Garcia-MorenoBishop Strachan - Toronto
1199Jacqueline GibsonBishop Strachan - Toronto
1200Marina HammoudBishop Strachan - Toronto
1201Sierra HorakBishop Strachan - Toronto
1202Skye OrganBishop Strachan - Toronto
1203Nicole OttonBishop Strachan - Toronto
1204Laila SarkovskiBishop Strachan - Toronto
1206Yoyo ZhangBishop Strachan - Toronto
1208Reece ArnoldBlessed Trinity H S
1209Sophia CinoBlessed Trinity H S
1210Paige CotteeBlessed Trinity H S
1211Maria DiFlavioBlessed Trinity H S
1213Elliotte PergentileBlessed Trinity H S
1214Aubrey SartorBlessed Trinity H S
1215Savanna ScottBlessed Trinity H S
1217Grant BaileyBowmanville - Bowmanville
1218Josiah Bass MeldrumBowmanville - Bowmanville
1219Dawson GunnBowmanville - Bowmanville
1220Gabriel HeadrickBowmanville - Bowmanville
1223Lochlan McKelvieBowmanville - Bowmanville
1224Reyd McKelvieBowmanville - Bowmanville
1225Olivia RobinsonBowmanville - Bowmanville
1227Ainsley BallBrooklin - Brooklin
1228Aiden CloddBrooklin - Brooklin
1229Victoria CowleyBrooklin - Brooklin
1230Kylie De BloisBrooklin - Brooklin
1231Rene DesaulniersBrooklin - Brooklin
1232Isabella ErdegBrooklin - Brooklin
1233Luke FordBrooklin - Brooklin
1234Tyler GilchristBrooklin - Brooklin
1236Maddie HamiltonBrooklin - Brooklin
1237Christian LastoriaBrooklin - Brooklin
1239Bella LiciniBrooklin - Brooklin
1240Alison MacdonaldBrooklin - Brooklin
1241Lucas "lj" NelsonBrooklin - Brooklin
1242Leah SteevesBrooklin - Brooklin
1243Kaitlyn StephensonBrooklin - Brooklin
1244Jason XieBrooklin - Brooklin
1247Paige MarchantCatholic Central - London
1251Chelsea ThalenhorstCentre Dufferin - Shelburne
1252Chantal AbbottCollingwood - Cci
1253Jack BaileyCollingwood - Cci
1255Caiden BenoitCollingwood - Cci
1256Joel BlancoCollingwood - Cci
1257Logan BubbCollingwood - Cci
1259Alex CavillCollingwood - Cci
1260Tessa CheekCollingwood - Cci
1261Evan ChisholmCollingwood - Cci
1262Sabine CornellCollingwood - Cci
1263Abigail DavidsonCollingwood - Cci
1264Parker DaviesCollingwood - Cci
1265Payton DoddCollingwood - Cci
1267Andrew FrancioniCollingwood - Cci
1269Finn GreenCollingwood - Cci
1270Haiden GreenCollingwood - Cci
1273Meredith HallowayCollingwood - Cci
1275Noah InkpenCollingwood - Cci
1277Sadie JohnsonCollingwood - Cci
1278Rae LeBlancCollingwood - Cci
1280Cayde LingCollingwood - Cci
1281Johnny LiottaCollingwood - Cci
1282Wesley MacMillanCollingwood - Cci
1283Athena MarkouCollingwood - Cci
1284Iain McKellarCollingwood - Cci
1285Ross McKellarCollingwood - Cci
1286Cole McKeownCollingwood - Cci
1287Elly MooreCollingwood - Cci
1288Evan MooreCollingwood - Cci
1289Benjamin MundleCollingwood - Cci
1290Evie OakeyCollingwood - Cci
1291Avery O'NeillCollingwood - Cci
1293Emmily OttCollingwood - Cci
1294Memphis Palmer-GummerCollingwood - Cci
1296James PedersonCollingwood - Cci
1297Evan PollockCollingwood - Cci
1298Liam ReadyCollingwood - Cci
1300Marco SaviniCollingwood - Cci
1301Nathan SimsCollingwood - Cci
1302Gavin SorensenCollingwood - Cci
1303Wloczyk TillCollingwood - Cci
1304Kenzie WallCollingwood - Cci
1305Hannah WhiteleyCollingwood - Cci
1306Alice YatesCollingwood - Cci
1307Jessica ZachenCollingwood - Cci
1308Charlotte ZschuckeltCollingwood - Cci
1309Sarah CathersCountry Day School - King City
1310Juliet ChieduchCountry Day School - King City
1312Ayah JessaCountry Day School - King City
1313Alan LinCountry Day School - King City
1314Nikhil MithraCountry Day School - King City
1315McKenna ReidCountry Day School - King City
1316Cole SheppardCountry Day School - King City
1317Geoffrey StefanovCountry Day School - King City
1318John ToteraCountry Day School - King City
1319Cora HendersonCourtice - Courtice
1320Nathan HibbardCourtice - Courtice
1321Colton MunroeCourtice - Courtice
1323Michael PlastinoCourtice - Courtice
1324Wesley VorstenboschCourtice - Courtice
1325Austin YoungCourtice - Courtice
1326Connor YoungCourtice - Courtice
1327Jonathan BaiCrescent School - Willowdale
1330Jackson DingCrescent School - Willowdale
1332Mazin HabibCrescent School - Willowdale
1333Isaac JansenCrescent School - Willowdale
1335Matt KingCrescent School - Willowdale
1337Jed LinCrescent School - Willowdale
1338Godfrey LiuCrescent School - Willowdale
1341Thomas MainprizeCrescent School - Willowdale
1342Max McCleanCrescent School - Willowdale
1343Roan McReynoldsCrescent School - Willowdale
1344Jaksen NeldnerCrescent School - Willowdale
1347Benjamin SchindlerCrescent School - Willowdale
1349Hareth ShawkatCrescent School - Willowdale
1351Aidan SimcoxCrescent School - Willowdale
1352Tino WangCrescent School - Willowdale
1353Hunter WotherspoonCrescent School - Willowdale
1354Spencer WrightCrescent School - Willowdale
1355Jason YeeCrescent School - Willowdale
1356Jeremy YouCrescent School - Willowdale
1357Albert YuCrescent School - Willowdale
1358Henray ZhaCrescent School - Willowdale
1359Edward ZhangCrescent School - Willowdale
1360Bram AltbergCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1362Mikel CampbellCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1363Austin ChanCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1364Glary ChenCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1366Zibo ChengCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1367Brayden CoxCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1368Vincent FengCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1369Sarah GeurtsCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1370Aiden GoodmanCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1371John HuangCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1372Rob HuangCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1373Tom HuangCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1374Jacob IlavskyCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1375Nicklas KimCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1376Marc LebretonCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1377Kai LemayCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1379Jon LindellCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1380Robert McdermontCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1381Arian MehCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1382Clayton MelborneCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1384Ellena StamatiouCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1385Braden TaylorCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1386Wesley WoodsCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1388Jerry YanCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1389Maxwell YatesCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1390Harry ZhangCrestwood Preparatory Sr
1393Joseph BowlesDe La Salle College - Toronto
1394Maya BrugnanoDe La Salle College - Toronto
1396Evan CesconDe La Salle College - Toronto
1397Reese ClintonDe La Salle College - Toronto
1398Narek HambardzumyanDe La Salle College - Toronto
1399Addison JudsonDe La Salle College - Toronto
1400Jack KalitaDe La Salle College - Toronto
1401Criag LewisDe La Salle College - Toronto
1402Isabelle Montgomery-SetoDe La Salle College - Toronto
1403Antje NavarreteDe La Salle College - Toronto
1406Michael AlemsegedDenis O'Connor - Ajax
1407Caden CorpuzDenis O'Connor - Ajax
1408Edan FlemingDenis O'Connor - Ajax
1409Matthew HeldsingerDenis O'Connor - Ajax
1410Malachi MurrayDenis O'Connor - Ajax
1411Malachi ReidDenis O'Connor - Ajax
1412Mikiah ReidDenis O'Connor - Ajax
1413Joyce SamahaDenis O'Connor - Ajax
1414Shay Bordynuik-DawsonDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
1415Jack DeboskyDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
1416Adam EdwardsDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
1417Quinlan HoganDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
1418Ashley LannegarDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
1419Jack LazearDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
1420Aditdi Senthil KumarDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
1421Chelsea SimmonsDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
1422Hope StoreyDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
1423Jackson ThomasDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
1424Calvin TraczukDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
1425Elizabeth WarnerDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
1426Zabir AhsanDunbarton - Pickering
1427Cameron AndersonDunbarton - Pickering
1428Olivia BeniusisDunbarton - Pickering
1429Logan GardnerDunbarton - Pickering
1430Hanna HollinsDunbarton - Pickering
1432Grace LuuDunbarton - Pickering
1433Naveah SamuelDunbarton - Pickering
1434Fintan SharpeDunbarton - Pickering
1436Nicholas VishnuDunbarton - Pickering
1437Nathan YoungDunbarton - Pickering
1438Pier-Alexandre BilodeauE. S. Marc Garneau - Trenton
1439Sara ParentE. S. Marc Garneau - Trenton
1440Kaleigh BehaggEastdale - Oshawa
1441Hailie GobleEastdale - Oshawa
1442Lauren ParadisEastdale - Oshawa
1443Mikail ParksEastdale - Oshawa
1444Chiara ReesEastdale - Oshawa
1447Josh TaitEastdale - Oshawa
1448Londyn ThorntonEastdale - Oshawa
1449Damian WoleckiEastdale - Oshawa
1450Jonas BowserEastview - Barrie
1451Zoe CloseEastview - Barrie
1452Brooke CooperEastview - Barrie
1453Nari HwangEastview - Barrie
1454Kensey MayEastview - Barrie
1456Holly RyanEastview - Barrie
1457Charlee TillmansEastview - Barrie
1458Katie WilsonEastview - Barrie
1459Julia BartmanEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1460Valentin ChanEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1461Frankie CuiEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1462Christian HenoudEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1463Stefan LucaEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1464Sebastian McLaughlinEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1465Eric McWhinnieEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1467Atreyu NicolasEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1468Talar ProudianEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1469Maseeh RoksefatEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1470James SampsonEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1471Jasmine SampsonEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1472Lucas SayeghEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1473Sebastien StynesEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1474Chloe ThoroseEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1475Tysen VilardoEsc Renaissance - Aurora
1478Tanin AmosaFather John Redmond - Toronto
1479Filip ArmstrongFather John Redmond - Toronto
1481Alythea AvolioFather John Redmond - Toronto
1482Jaclyn BaggleyFather John Redmond - Toronto
1483Angelika BassisFather John Redmond - Toronto
1485Tea Bastasin-DiodatiFather John Redmond - Toronto
1486Maeve ByrneFather John Redmond - Toronto
1488Aurora CiracoFather John Redmond - Toronto
1490Chiara DiFonzoFather John Redmond - Toronto
1491Kristina DvorinaFather John Redmond - Toronto
1492Dylan FabryFather John Redmond - Toronto
1493Laura GoncalvesFather John Redmond - Toronto
1494Gwendolyn HeffernanFather John Redmond - Toronto
1495Daria KlufasFather John Redmond - Toronto
1496Marco LeitoguinhoFather John Redmond - Toronto
1498Luca MarksFather John Redmond - Toronto
1500Marianna MucciFather John Redmond - Toronto
1501Rosemary OstrowskiFather John Redmond - Toronto
1502Daniel OyekolaFather John Redmond - Toronto
1503Nicola BirtwistleFather John Redmond - Toronto
1504Justin PremruFather John Redmond - Toronto
1505Seraphina ProiettiFather John Redmond - Toronto
1506Owen PyzFather John Redmond - Toronto
1507Zoey PyzFather John Redmond - Toronto
1508Maya RajhansFather John Redmond - Toronto
1510Hannah RopretFather John Redmond - Toronto
1511Sofia SalterFather John Redmond - Toronto
1512Anna ShkarinaFather John Redmond - Toronto
1513Lindsay ShortFather John Redmond - Toronto
1516Freddy SulowskiFather John Redmond - Toronto
1517Livia Van HezewykFather John Redmond - Toronto
1518Antony WiegandFather John Redmond - Toronto
1519Kaylin WoolleyFather John Redmond - Toronto
1520Zachary XerriFather John Redmond - Toronto
1521Paul ZanFather John Redmond - Toronto
1522Madelyn ZirnheltFather John Redmond - Toronto
1523Ella AtkinsFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1524Kayla AtkinsFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1525Gabrielle BaccellieriFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1526Julia CarrollFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1527Essence ChinFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1528Matthew CicciarellaFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1529Maya DrozdziewiczFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1530Xavier FletcherFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1531Nolan FryFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1532Serena GretoFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1533Sam GutierrezFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1534James HarmanFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1535Clara HunterFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1536Atesh IzerFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1537Momin KhanFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1538Chloe LaFosseFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1540Julia MiddletonFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1541Rachael MijaresFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1542Elden MuhetoFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1543Liam NashFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1544Nathaniel OnwuachuFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1545Amanda RowlandFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1546Adia SaundersFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1547Alessia SimonFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1548Alana TavoularisFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1549Max WilliamsFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1550Issachar WuretaFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1551Jacob CampbellFrontenac - Kingston
1552Kaitlyn CardosoFrontenac - Kingston
1554Elizabeth CreightonFrontenac - Kingston
1555Mia Hollywood MackFrontenac - Kingston
1556Jordan HuddlestonFrontenac - Kingston
1558Clara KaiserFrontenac - Kingston
1559Cailan MacGregorFrontenac - Kingston
1560Lyla MacIsaacFrontenac - Kingston
1561Madison McCauleyFrontenac - Kingston
1562Olivia MortimerFrontenac - Kingston
1563Brooklyn NiemyFrontenac - Kingston
1564Owen Pitcher-BondFrontenac - Kingston
1565Lyla RobichaudFrontenac - Kingston
1566Violet RoyFrontenac - Kingston
1568Angus SkinnerFrontenac - Kingston
1569Cambelle TranFrontenac - Kingston
1570Andrew WallisFrontenac - Kingston
1571Sophie WeberFrontenac - Kingston
1572Maddie WillmanFrontenac - Kingston
1573Josh WilsonFrontenac - Kingston
1574Logan BellG.L. Roberts - Oshawa
1576Cherish OtonoG.L. Roberts - Oshawa
1577Mason TouchieG.L. Roberts - Oshawa
1579Ayla LaingGovernor Simcoe-St. Catharines
1580Kate TaylorGovernor Simcoe-St. Catharines
1582Camden BarnikisGreenwood College - Toronto
1583Curtis BorthwickGreenwood College - Toronto
1584Natalie BurkettGreenwood College - Toronto
1585Paige CarterGreenwood College - Toronto
1586Jasmine ChenGreenwood College - Toronto
1589Rainaa CluettGreenwood College - Toronto
1590Elora ColbertGreenwood College - Toronto
1593Jameson DuboisGreenwood College - Toronto
1594Mel EdgellGreenwood College - Toronto
1596Seraphina FeldmanGreenwood College - Toronto
1597Rylie GilchristGreenwood College - Toronto
1599Samantha JaskolkaGreenwood College - Toronto
1600Frankie KerrGreenwood College - Toronto
1601Sam KerrGreenwood College - Toronto
1603Thomas LockwoodGreenwood College - Toronto
1605Elle MacraeGreenwood College - Toronto
1606Jack McNallyGreenwood College - Toronto
1613Grace AllderHaliburton - Haliburton
1614Haiden BirdHaliburton - Haliburton
1615Ella GervaisHaliburton - Haliburton
1617Violet HumphriesHaliburton - Haliburton
1618Hannah SharpHaliburton - Haliburton
1620Ella CarriqueHavergal College - Toronto
1621Sophia Carroll-LeongHavergal College - Toronto
1623Sienna GrossiHavergal College - Toronto
1627Neve PaduloHavergal College - Toronto
1629Claire RadinHavergal College - Toronto
1631Emma WagmanHavergal College - Toronto
1633Madeline ColeHawthorn - North York
1634Ryker BabcockHenry Street - Whitby
1635Sarah BoyleHenry Street - Whitby
1637Carson JensenHenry Street - Whitby
1638Austin McGoeyHenry Street - Whitby
1641Meghan BoltonHoly Cross - Peterborough
1644Katie PayneHoly Cross - Peterborough
1646Emme GjezoHoly Trinity - Courtice
1647Brayden MacnevinHoly Trinity - Courtice
1648Evan MadoreHoly Trinity - Courtice
1649Olivia MarshallHoly Trinity - Courtice
1651Casimira Savoie TeruelHoly Trinity - Courtice
1674Alayna HeinzHuntsville - Huntsville
1675Matt KuuskHuntsville - Huntsville
1676Sophie MillerHuntsville - Huntsville
1677Isaac MillsHuntsville - Huntsville
1678Elsie MooreHuntsville - Huntsville
1679Margaux MorvanHuntsville - Huntsville
1680Elijah QuiggHuntsville - Huntsville
1681Leah RichterHuntsville - Huntsville
1682Sam RichterHuntsville - Huntsville
1683Ashley StetlerHuntsville - Huntsville
1684Maeve YoungHuntsville - Huntsville
1685Logan BarnesHuron Heights - Newmarket
1686Maisyn BattamsHuron Heights - Newmarket
1687Conor BurnettHuron Heights - Newmarket
1688Olivia ColacciHuron Heights - Newmarket
1689Emily DafoeHuron Heights - Newmarket
1690Natalie DeWildeHuron Heights - Newmarket
1691Madeleine Fogelman-CluffHuron Heights - Newmarket
1692Connor GriegHuron Heights - Newmarket
1693Jayden HariprashadHuron Heights - Newmarket
1694Zachary JamesHuron Heights - Newmarket
1697Isabelle PeggHuron Heights - Newmarket
1698Sydney PlazekHuron Heights - Newmarket
1700Kurtis SmithHuron Heights - Newmarket
1704Nicholas ConnellI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1705Mary DafoeI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1706Madison DeclouxI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1707Danielle DoucetteI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1708Avery EarleI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1709Ruby FaganI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1710Kyla FarrI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1711Alba Jurado BarrazaI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1712Caden MabeeI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1713Ellianne McLarenI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1714Lilah PattinsonI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1715Campbell SmithI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1716Tate SmithI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1717Lucy StephensonI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1718Tavish BrittainInnisdale - Barrie
1719Theodore ChiuInnova Academy - Newmarket
1720Gazmin NoahInnova Academy - Newmarket
1721Keira O'LearyInnova Academy - Newmarket
1722Arjun ChitsabesanJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1724Kevin HouJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1725Carter LeviJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1726Jayden Oza YongJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1727Zayd QadriJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1728Chavan TaylorJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1729Ali AbellLakefield College School
1732Alia CardenasLakefield College School
1734Ben FreemanLakefield College School
1736Ximo GomezLakefield College School
1738Katelyn HansenLakefield College School
1739Richard HongLakefield College School
1740Sohun JoshiLakefield College School
1741Jana KaranLakefield College School
1742Ben LavalleeLakefield College School
1744Ananya MacdonaldLakefield College School
1745Sophia MuenchLakefield College School
1746Griffin MuirLakefield College School
1747Will PeachLakefield College School
1749Regina RosadoLakefield College School
1751Gabriel RotiLakefield College School
1753Elliot StewartLakefield College School
1755Mazal ZhouLakefield College School
1756Emma AndersonLeaside - Toronto
1757Braden ArsenaultLeaside - Toronto
1758Nathan ArsenaultLeaside - Toronto
1759Zoe BaughLeaside - Toronto
1761Scarlett ChangLeaside - Toronto
1762Maddy CowanLeaside - Toronto
1763Charles CumminsLeaside - Toronto
1764Justine CypherLeaside - Toronto
1766Trenton FranklinLeaside - Toronto
1770Avery WhiteLeaside - Toronto
1771Morgan YeomansLeaside - Toronto
1772Quinn YeomansLeaside - Toronto
1773Ayden BragancaMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1774Kamran BrarMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1775Alyssa FairhallMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1776Lily FalzonMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1777Soha FarooqMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1778David GuarinMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1779Clare Han-WongMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1780Serena Han-WongMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1781Jacob HurlMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1782Lily JefferyMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1783Emily McGrathMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1784Evan McNaughtonMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1785Paisley PenningtonMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1786Connor RafuseMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1787Emmerson StezikMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1788Austin ToutantMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1789Logan ToutantMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1790Camryn WarringtonMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1791Tyler ZhangMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1792Olivia AthanassoulisMayfield - Brampton
1794Ariel BaughMayfield - Brampton
1795Mantaj GhumanMayfield - Brampton
1796Emily GreenMayfield - Brampton
1797William HolleranMayfield - Brampton
1798Nevaeh JacksonMayfield - Brampton
1799Neela JalilianMayfield - Brampton
1800Harjun KainthMayfield - Brampton
1801Abu KhanMayfield - Brampton
1802Abigail KingMayfield - Brampton
1803Jennifer KirklandMayfield - Brampton
1804Ariel LevittMayfield - Brampton
1805Marshall McAneneyMayfield - Brampton
1806Madeline McAuslandMayfield - Brampton
1807Megan MetaMayfield - Brampton
1808Tim MorcombeMayfield - Brampton
1809Sonya MuellerMayfield - Brampton
1810Theo MurphyMayfield - Brampton
1811Gurnoor NanuanMayfield - Brampton
1812Manush PatelMayfield - Brampton
1814Victoria RooneyMayfield - Brampton
1815Raakhi SabhayaMayfield - Brampton
1816Jack SchneiderMayfield - Brampton
1818Emma VaughanMayfield - Brampton
1819Ellery AlexanderNeil McNeil - Toronto
1820Caius BajorNeil McNeil - Toronto
1821Max BoninNeil McNeil - Toronto
1822Sheldon BroughtonNeil McNeil - Toronto
1823Sebastian CairneyNeil McNeil - Toronto
1824Simon ChapmanNeil McNeil - Toronto
1825Julian ChichockiNeil McNeil - Toronto
1826Harrison ClarkeNeil McNeil - Toronto
1827Nav FernandoNeil McNeil - Toronto
1828Ewen FraserNeil McNeil - Toronto
1829Carter GibbsNeil McNeil - Toronto
1830Wyatt GibbsNeil McNeil - Toronto
1831Xavier GordonNeil McNeil - Toronto
1832Cecil JenkinsNeil McNeil - Toronto
1833Evangelos KaniburasNeil McNeil - Toronto
1834Ilix MachadoNeil McNeil - Toronto
1836Noah McPhersonNeil McNeil - Toronto
1837Jackson MeikleNeil McNeil - Toronto
1838Owen MielniczukNeil McNeil - Toronto
1839Jamie ParkinNeil McNeil - Toronto
1840Joshua PaulNeil McNeil - Toronto
1841Charlie PilzNeil McNeil - Toronto
1842Sebastian ShikataniNeil McNeil - Toronto
1843Duncan St. PierreNeil McNeil - Toronto
1844Finn VealeNeil McNeil - Toronto
1845Davis VukicevichNeil McNeil - Toronto
1846Dylan WelchNeil McNeil - Toronto
1847Fitz WilliamsNeil McNeil - Toronto
1848Ian YustiNeil McNeil - Toronto
1849Ian BraukmannNewmarket - Newmarket
1850Marcus ChungNewmarket - Newmarket
1851Jerry GrieveNewmarket - Newmarket
1852Hunter HamptonNewmarket - Newmarket
1853Liam HaunNewmarket - Newmarket
1854Connor KeeverNewmarket - Newmarket
1857Noah LodoenNewmarket - Newmarket
1858Washington MaNewmarket - Newmarket
1859Peter MatthiasNewmarket - Newmarket
1860Radu PopoviciNewmarket - Newmarket
1861Alisa RuzhynskyNewmarket - Newmarket
1862Damien VersheldenNewmarket - Newmarket
1881Zoe AlexanderNorthern - Sarnia
1882Aidan ArndtNorthern - Sarnia
1883Lily BressetteNorthern - Sarnia
1884Easton BurgessNorthern - Sarnia
1885Alaina BurnsNorthern - Sarnia
1886Liam ByattNorthern - Sarnia
1887Laughlin CampbellNorthern - Sarnia
1888Lucas ChapmanNorthern - Sarnia
1889Abilene ClarkNorthern - Sarnia
1890Liam CrockettNorthern - Sarnia
1891Ryan DaviesNorthern - Sarnia
1892Alexandre DesRochersNorthern - Sarnia
1893Anna EaglesonNorthern - Sarnia
1894Timothy EbertNorthern - Sarnia
1895Kimberly ForbesNorthern - Sarnia
1896Conner FreerNorthern - Sarnia
1897Jack GirardiNorthern - Sarnia
1898Mya GlaisterNorthern - Sarnia
1899Rebecca HaneyNorthern - Sarnia
1900Caleb HoughtonNorthern - Sarnia
1901Kasra HoushmandiNorthern - Sarnia
1902Shannon JamesNorthern - Sarnia
1903Gabrielle JonesNorthern - Sarnia
1904Cameron LattaNorthern - Sarnia
1905Lily OdolphyNorthern - Sarnia
1906Maddison OliverNorthern - Sarnia
1907Jackson PolicicchioNorthern - Sarnia
1908Sofia PopoviciNorthern - Sarnia
1909Mikayla PortissNorthern - Sarnia
1910Alex PrettyNorthern - Sarnia
1911Michael RayNorthern - Sarnia
1912Maria Rosado OrtizNorthern - Sarnia
1913Rohit SubramanianNorthern - Sarnia
1914Sullivan ToendersNorthern - Sarnia
1915Achille VanloubbeeckNorthern - Sarnia
1916Sophie VictorNorthern - Sarnia
1917Areya YoungNorthern - Sarnia
1918Bryston HulfordNorwood District High School
1919Dylan KellyNorwood District High School
1920Tristan RodinNorwood District High School
1923Alessandro BroersmaNotre Dame - Ajax
1924Jayden CarvalhoNotre Dame - Ajax
1925Antonio ColellaNotre Dame - Ajax
1927Jacob FortesNotre Dame - Ajax
1928Owen LewisNotre Dame - Ajax
1929William LewisNotre Dame - Ajax
1930Devynn MedleyNotre Dame - Ajax
1932Justine PeatNotre Dame - Ajax
1934Blake ProfeiroNotre Dame - Ajax
1937Nathan TaittNotre Dame - Ajax
1939Michael ZakojcNotre Dame - Ajax
1940Easton AwNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1941Charlie BlaisNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1942Maelle BouchardNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1943Kristen BuntingNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1944Travis CallaghanNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1945Anna ChristensenNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1946Isabella CoulombeNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1947Ariana DaraeiNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1949Camryn DenommeNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1950Santiago DominguezNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1951Ryan FarquarsonNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1952Eva FeherNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1954Liam GrahamNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1955Jacob GrzelaNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1956Naomi HardingNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1957Nicholas Hayes-LaverdiereNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1958Mika HillNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1959Vanessa HunterNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1960Felix LeseigneurNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1961Taryn MacdonnellNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1962Ella-Rose MacleodNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1963Tristan McPheeNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1964Ophelia MillerNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1965Melodie MorinNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1966Gallagher MottNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1967Hunter MottNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1968Lila MurphyNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1969Grayson PharandNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1970Paytin RobitailleNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1971Zachary SeyNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1972Alexandra SheriffNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1973Estelle SkippenNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1974Simone SpaethNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1975Noami St. AmantNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1976Chyna StottNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1977Gabrielle WillardNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1978Jack WorrallNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1979Benjamin WrightNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1980Natalie WrightNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1981Owen Bailey-BraunOrangeville - Odss
1982Isaiah BergOrangeville - Odss
1983Thomas BeukeboomOrangeville - Odss
1984Mayah BirchOrangeville - Odss
1987Tristan BrindleyOrangeville - Odss
1988Myles CheesmanOrangeville - Odss
1989Thomas ColemanOrangeville - Odss
1993Preston GearOrangeville - Odss
1994Chloe-Jade GrondinOrangeville - Odss
1995Ben HaddockOrangeville - Odss
1996Jack HaddockOrangeville - Odss
1997Camryn HaganOrangeville - Odss
1998Lara HannOrangeville - Odss
1999Gabe HarrisOrangeville - Odss
2000Peter KalnayOrangeville - Odss
2001Tenzen KippsOrangeville - Odss
2002Dharmik LadOrangeville - Odss
2003Mischa MacdonaldOrangeville - Odss
2004Sam MailhotOrangeville - Odss
2005Spencer McLarenOrangeville - Odss
2007Jorja McMasterOrangeville - Odss
2008Wesley MillsOrangeville - Odss
2009Talia OsborneOrangeville - Odss
2010Sam PeckOrangeville - Odss
2011Keira PhillipOrangeville - Odss
2012Sam Pipher-SwyerOrangeville - Odss
2013Ryan RoudOrangeville - Odss
2015Spencer RubyOrangeville - Odss
2016Craig StevensonOrangeville - Odss
2017Bashir SuleimanOrangeville - Odss
2018Adam WhitingOrangeville - Odss
2019Emma WhitingOrangeville - Odss
2020Emily WickensOrangeville - Odss
2022Christopher AitoroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2023Nadan BakalarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2024Noor BlboolOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2025Charlotte BolanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2026Lillian CharlesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2027Mara DoneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2028Lauren DonsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2029Antonio FariaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2030Dominik GlenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2031Jerome GodoyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2032Olivia KalbarczykOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2033Eliana LeeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2034Maja LeptuchOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2035Mateo LopezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2036Miya MatthewsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2037Kesi NyaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2039Mia RamirezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2040Giovanna ScountrianosOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2041Julia SkodyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2042Niamh Tennyson SharpeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2043Megan ThompsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2044David TrujilloOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2045Joanna WronaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2046Tristan DiMatteoOur Lady of the Bay - Collingw
2047Lily FournierOur Lady of the Bay - Collingw
2048Maea KnightsOur Lady of the Bay - Collingw
2049Kaj KulakowskyOur Lady of the Bay - Collingw
2050Owen MacRaeOur Lady of the Bay - Collingw
2051Jack WessingerOur Lady of the Bay - Collingw
2052Emma GignacPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
2053Matthieu LazurePaul Dwyer - Oshawa
2054Jamaal-Benjamyn MaloneyPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
2056Logan PomeroyPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
2058Riley YoungPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
2059Johnvictor AndresPre-Philippe-Lamarche
2060Coco AssadPère-Philippe-Lamarche
2061Pearson BrownPère-Philippe-Lamarche
2063Alexandre DiTullioPère-Philippe-Lamarche
2064Talya DjeugouePre-Philippe-Lamarche
2065Melodie Fleck SaitoPre-Philippe-Lamarche
2067MahanaM Jean SimonPère-Philippe-Lamarche
2069Godlive KouandaPère-Philippe-Lamarche
2070Elise MartinPère-Philippe-Lamarche
2071Dede MpongoPre-Philippe-Lamarche
2072Joe NaimPère-Philippe-Lamarche
2073Carl NdikumanaPère-Philippe-Lamarche
2074Nephtali NeplazPre-Philippe-Lamarche
2075Kyle PugaoPre-Philippe-Lamarche
2076Isaac QuesnelPère-Philippe-Lamarche
2077Jonah QuesnelPre-Philippe-Lamarche
2079Liliah SammiPère-Philippe-Lamarche
2081Adriana ArboledaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2084Tiago CostaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2085Jacob CrewePhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2086Isaac CruzPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2087Olivia DawesPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2088Justin DulatPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2089Klara JacksonPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2091Julia LorentiPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2092Alex MakaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2094Pascal PileggiPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2095Mayara QuintanaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2097Ryan SkowronPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2099Nicholas van der HamPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
2101Samiya BartholomewPine Ridge - Pickering
2106Angelique James-NicholsonPine Ridge - Pickering
2107Stephanie ParkPine Ridge - Pickering
2108Hannah AndersonPort Perry - Port Perry
2109Alyssa CarnaghanPort Perry - Port Perry
2110Alex ClarkPort Perry - Port Perry
2111Emily ClarkPort Perry - Port Perry
2113Ryne FisherPort Perry - Port Perry
2116Paige KytePort Perry - Port Perry
2117Kyla McDougallPort Perry - Port Perry
2118Caitlyn MilfordPort Perry - Port Perry
2120Caleb HendersonQuinte Christian High School
2121Meghan KuipersQuinte Christian High School
2122Gideon SnoekQuinte Christian High School
2123Kaylee WyngaardenQuinte Christian High School
2125Dylan AhluwaliaR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2126Arianna AndersonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2127Evan BestR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2128Jeremiah D'OrnellasR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2129Vladimir GorodilovR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2130Coral HallR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2132Ania KlimekR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2134Jack MosesR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2135Isaac NwaigweR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2138Shane RichardR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2139Ellie Rivoire-LoveringR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2140Jannelle RobichaudR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2141Taelyn SpeersR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2143Brendan BoswellRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2144Julian CalbureanRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2145Chris ChanRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2146Jueun ChungRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2147Aiden De PinhoRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2148George GastisRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2149Matthew HillRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2150Korben HoppeRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2153Mackenzie JohnsonRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2154Stephanie KimRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2155Luke LaughlinRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2156Erik LeeRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2157Grace LimRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2158Valentina LinRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2159Megan MaoRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2160Robert NadeauRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2161Keymia Nejad-SattaryRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2162Aleeya RahimaliRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2163Ava SchmidtRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2164Lydia SearsRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2165Cameron ShulverRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2166Eric ZhangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
2167Eva AtkinsRidley College - St. Catharine
2168Tessa BerryRidley College - St. Catharine
2171Isadora DrynanRidley College - St. Catharine
2172Aaron GuRidley College - St. Catharine
2173Artun IsciRidley College - St. Catharine
2174Eshan IslamRidley College - St. Catharine
2175Elias LalosRidley College - St. Catharine
2176Bobo LiRidley College - St. Catharine
2177Matthew LiuRidley College - St. Catharine
2178Thomas McCleenyRidley College - St. Catharine
2179Julian SapounziRidley College - St. Catharine
2181Iryna SyahrizalRidley College - St. Catharine
2182Andrew WangRidley College - St. Catharine
2183Brian WangRidley College - St. Catharine
2184Elina WangRidley College - St. Catharine
2187Diego BautistaSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2188Helenah BayiSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2189Felix BiloskiSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2190Riley BrewsterSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2191Ella BrineSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2192Kingsley BunkunaSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2193lodie Chan Voo LinSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2194Benjamin ClancySaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2197Victoria GardnerSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2198Katrina GarveySaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2199Noah GuySaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2201Clara JussaumeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2202Matthew JussaumeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2204Eliam LibengeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2207Prince MasensaSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2208Karson MeerburgSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2209Lucas MeloSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2210Jean-Luc Moreau-HernandezSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2211Andy MukendiSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2212Natalie NadeauSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2213Noa Perez BenjaminSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2214Alexander PoitrasSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2215Kai PomerleauSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2216Brayden RacicotSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2217Audrey RichardSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2218Alexandre RinguetteSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2219Juliette SavelleSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2221Tristan ThibodeauSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2223Mabinty ToureSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2224Camille VacherSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2225Julia Van HaeckeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2226Brielle VandenbergSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2227Anabel VeilleuxSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2228Angela ZhangSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2231Jenna HiggsSinclair Secondary School
2233Arhum IsmailiSinclair Secondary School
2234Yusuf KalamadeenSinclair Secondary School
2235Luke LakhanSinclair Secondary School
2236Kaley PrattSinclair Secondary School
2240Damien BertrandSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2241Abby BrendzySir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2242Julian CirasuoloSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2243Jolanta ClarkSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2244Sam DellalianSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2246Simon DobrovolskiSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2247Miriam FieldSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2249Talia GoveiaSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2250Tessa GrosvenorSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2251Jaxson HildrethSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2252Kennedy KrauseSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2256Lulu LiSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2257Tristan MallyshSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2258Anna MarediaSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2260Redding MaxwellSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2261Jackson MeadSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2263Jacob MontoyaSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2264Georgia MurraySir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2265Lucas NixonSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2267Thea QuinnSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2268Zoe QuinnSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2269Walker RolloSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2271Natalia SaundersSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2272Kiera ScottSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2273Nate SmythSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2276Hubert SzeSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2277Hailey TaubeneckSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2279Rachel VallierSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2280Brianna VermueSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2281Charlotte VermueSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2282Barron WalkerSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2283Carson WalkerSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2284Rian WilsonSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
2291Julien GraefSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2296Brendan HicksSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2299David LiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2300Richard LurieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2301Marcus MarkekSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2302Seamus MartinSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2303Duncan McDonnellSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2304Andrew MouratidisSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2305Adrian PauSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2308Nick ShackellSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2310Mack StewartSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2312Santiago VillegasSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2314Roy XiaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
2317Zeng BettinaSt. Anne's School - Aurora
2319Harper FranksSt. Anne's School - Aurora
2320Lindsay FuSt. Anne's School - Aurora
2321Bianca IacoucciSt. Anne's School - Aurora
2323Isabelle MartinSt. Anne's School - Aurora
2324Zara MartinSt. Anne's School - Aurora
2325Claire ThorneSt. Anne's School - Aurora
2326Safia AdairSt. Clement's School
2327Georgia BuntingSt. Clement's School
2328Mia Sonia DePellegrinOvergaardSt. Clement's School
2329Cami DionisioSt. Clement's School
2330Jordana HershSt. Clement's School
2331Coco HoogeveenSt. Clement's School
2332Isabella IngramSt. Clement's School
2333Ale JardineSt. Clement's School
2334Caitlin LevereSt. Clement's School
2335Madison McDermottSt. Clement's School
2336Mikayla McDermottSt. Clement's School
2337Ana MojsovskiSt. Clement's School
2338Simone PettaSt. Clement's School
2339Molly ThompsonSt. Clement's School
2340Carmela ZimnickiSt. Clement's School
2341Tabitha BeckSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie
2342Maciek GilewiczSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie
2343Grace KoopmansSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie
2345Kyla MartinSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie
2346Julian Abi-AbdallahSt. John H Newman -scarborough
2347Kyle BuquidSt. John H Newman -scarborough
2348Alex DennisSt. John H Newman -scarborough
2349Marcus Garcia MackenzieSt. John H Newman -scarborough
2350Emmanuel HailuSt. John H Newman -scarborough
2351Abraham Medina PerezSt. John H Newman -scarborough
2352Kinna Newiem-HunterSt. John H Newman -scarborough
2353Charlize PadillaSt. John H Newman -scarborough
2354Yabiel Tesfamatiam-RussomSt. John H Newman -scarborough
2355Yuel Tesfamatiam-RussomSt. John H Newman -scarborough
2356Shaade ValentineSt. John H Newman -scarborough
2357Liam SisonSt. John Paul II - Scarborough
2358Suhayb AhmedaniSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2359Micaela AltomareSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2360Kevin AngelovSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2362Naomi Bernard-MondesirSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2363Karen BinkowskiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2364Samiul BiswasSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2367Manuel Cermeno MeirelesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2368Julianna ColonnaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2369Olivia CorrealeSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2371Chris De SousaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2373Marco DeMedeirosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2375Alexandra DoobaySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2376Joshua DormanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2377Kosisonna EzumaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2378Emma FaddoulSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2379Abigail GalvanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2380Elizabeth GalvanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2381Sofia GavrilovicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2382Kassandra GomesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2383Vivaan GorgriSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2385Megan GuerreroSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2388Joshua HamiltonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2389Ashlin HeerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2390Christina KapralosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2391Feicianna KapralosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2392Muhammad Fawwaz KhanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2393Rohan KhuranaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2394Jayden KlotiaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2395Tatiana LattanzioSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2396Christian LebarSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2397Flavia LinharesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2398Jasman MandarSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2399Daniel MarcuzziSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2400Ashwin MathewSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2401Megan MaviSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2402Santiago Mendoza SanchezSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2403Cristian Moniz MorgadoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2404Zara MoschettaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2405Mohamed NajiaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2406Maja NovakSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2407Demi PanagiotidisSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2408Anton PodobnikSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2409Shane PolaczekSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2410Alana RamkumarSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2411Karli RegaladoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2412Reuben RegoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2413Todd SelwaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2414Mikaela SepacSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2415Mohammed ShaheenSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2416Eduardo Sucre BarretoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2417Noah ThomasSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2418Taia TsagarelisSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2419Maya VitoriaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2420Taylor WyrebekSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2421Ilektra AnastasakiSt. Mary - Pickering
2423Jonathan BilewiczSt. Mary - Pickering
2425Catriona CrarerSt. Mary - Pickering
2428Mackenna Emond-GrahamSt. Mary - Pickering
2431Allexandra PorterSt. Mary - Pickering
2435Jackson WithamSt. Mary- Brockville
2436Jonah LariviereSt. Michael - Stratford
2437Jack MurphySt. Michael - Stratford
2438Bryce OttenSt. Michael - Stratford
2439Luke AdoranteSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2440Kyam AlarakhiaSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2441Carter AlbianiSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2442Thomas ArcieroSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2443Christian BabonySt. Michael`s College -toronto
2444Jamie BishopSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2445Jake BradySt. Michael`s College -toronto
2448Drew CostelloSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2449Matthew DevlinSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2451Lucas Di GiacomoSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2452Timothy FortierSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2453Hayden FraserSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2454Quinn FrenchSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2455Michael GabbanaSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2456Walker GildaySt. Michael`s College -toronto
2458Andrew ImbrognoSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2460Matthew JamrozinskiSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2461Rohan JayapalanSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2462Emilio KandankerySt. Michael`s College -toronto
2463Matthew KmeczSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2464Anish KrishanthanSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2465Jack MajorSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2466Steve MichaelSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2468Cruz MolinaSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2469Calum MurphySt. Michael`s College -toronto
2471Ben OtteySt. Michael`s College -toronto
2474Ethan PoonSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2475Jake PowerSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2478Zachary SojaSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2479Dallas St. JohnSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2480Alex SunSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2486Tristan ZimnickiSt. Michael`s College -toronto
2487Ally ArmstrongSt. Patrick - Toronto
2488Clare DunnSt. Patrick - Toronto
2489Claire HornSt. Patrick - Toronto
2490Alexander Van PinxterenSt. Patrick - Toronto
2491Jahleel Walters-PowersSt. Patrick - Toronto
2492Serena CalderoneSt. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
2493Autumn CampbellSt. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
2494Samantha HintonSt. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
2495Skylar MoherSt. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
2496Cole TastulaSt. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
2497Amaia Aide RiosTheriault - Timmins
2498Maria Aide RiosTheriault - Timmins
2499Gavin BakerTheriault - Timmins
2500Raven BakerTheriault - Timmins
2501Juliette Bourdages-CoteTheriault - Timmins
2502Simon Bourdages-CoteTheriault - Timmins
2503Kiana CharestTheriault - Timmins
2504Jillian DaguerreTheriault - Timmins
2505Peyton DaigleTheriault - Timmins
2506Sarila DanielsTheriault - Timmins
2507Emma DeschateletsTheriault - Timmins
2508Jean-Francois GelinasTheriault - Timmins
2509Hailey GuindonTheriault - Timmins
2510Joshua HowsonTheriault - Timmins
2511Jenna KimTheriault - Timmins
2512Maia KinsellaTheriault - Timmins
2513Danica LabelleTheriault - Timmins
2514Phiippe LafontaineTheriault - Timmins
2515Gabrielle LapointeTheriault - Timmins
2516Jean-Luc LariviereTheriault - Timmins
2517Jean-Paul LariviereTheriault - Timmins
2518Nathan LemireTheriault - Timmins
2519Hudson LittTheriault - Timmins
2520Alexandre MainvilleTheriault - Timmins
2521Jaden MartinTheriault - Timmins
2522Liam MartinTheriault - Timmins
2523Ian McLeanTheriault - Timmins
2524Lea McLeanTheriault - Timmins
2525Paxton MordenTheriault - Timmins
2526Maxime MorinTheriault - Timmins
2527Olivier MorinTheriault - Timmins
2528Julia PicardTheriault - Timmins
2529Sydney PicardTheriault - Timmins
2530Kylie PineaultTheriault - Timmins
2531Isabelle RivardTheriault - Timmins
2532Brennan RoyTheriault - Timmins
2533Tamira RumleskiTheriault - Timmins
2534Rocco SabourinTheriault - Timmins
2535Julia ScottTheriault - Timmins
2536Keldon ScottTheriault - Timmins
2537Jacob SecordTheriault - Timmins
2538Julia SecordTheriault - Timmins
2539Sara SwartzTheriault - Timmins
2540Siena TherrienTheriault - Timmins
2541Leonie TremblayTheriault - Timmins
2542Tiawna AndersonThousand Islands - Brockville
2543Aryka BennettThousand Islands - Brockville
2544Lucas BennettThousand Islands - Brockville
2545Carolina BergerThousand Islands - Brockville
2546Colton BishofThousand Islands - Brockville
2547Blake BondiThousand Islands - Brockville
2548Danny BrouwerThousand Islands - Brockville
2549William CoeThousand Islands - Brockville
2550Sydney CookThousand Islands - Brockville
2551Nick CordinglyThousand Islands - Brockville
2552Mercedez CoveyThousand Islands - Brockville
2553Summer CoveyThousand Islands - Brockville
2554Brooklyn CovilleThousand Islands - Brockville
2555Ariana CugliettaThousand Islands - Brockville
2557Josh DavisThousand Islands - Brockville
2558Evan DeirThousand Islands - Brockville
2559Sarina DhanoaThousand Islands - Brockville
2561Alba EspineneiraThousand Islands - Brockville
2562Celia GirouxThousand Islands - Brockville
2563Lauren GivogueThousand Islands - Brockville
2566Jonah HawesThousand Islands - Brockville
2567Jase HodgeThousand Islands - Brockville
2568Rayane LinkThousand Islands - Brockville
2569Victoria LunmanThousand Islands - Brockville
2570Alex MainseThousand Islands - Brockville
2571Cohen MarkleyThousand Islands - Brockville
2572Kaleb McKayThousand Islands - Brockville
2574Charlotte MonteithThousand Islands - Brockville
2575Tori MorinThousand Islands - Brockville
2576Brett MulderThousand Islands - Brockville
2578Hannah OpalkaThousand Islands - Brockville
2579Makayla PattersonThousand Islands - Brockville
2580Eden PaulsThousand Islands - Brockville
2581Lilly PayneThousand Islands - Brockville
2582Luke PhillipsThousand Islands - Brockville
2583Alex PlantThousand Islands - Brockville
2584Nathan PlantThousand Islands - Brockville
2587Larkin RichardsThousand Islands - Brockville
2588Luere SauriasThousand Islands - Brockville
2589Cameron ScottThousand Islands - Brockville
2590Brindle ShaafsmaThousand Islands - Brockville
2591Avalea SimpsonThousand Islands - Brockville
2593Josh WallaceThousand Islands - Brockville
2594Chesney YeaThousand Islands - Brockville
2595Zyad Al-HusseynTms School - Richmond Hill
2596Hana BohteTms School - Richmond Hill
2597Adelaide ChanTms School - Richmond Hill
2598Sebastian ChurchillTms School - Richmond Hill
2599Alexander DeMelloTms School - Richmond Hill
2600Ethan JiangTms School - Richmond Hill
2601Sicheng JiangTms School - Richmond Hill
2605Amber KwongTms School - Richmond Hill
2607Nour MarzoukTms School - Richmond Hill
2614Lewis Baird-StaplesTrinity College - Port Hope
2615Charlotte BelangerTrinity College - Port Hope
2616Xenia BlankenburgTrinity College - Port Hope
2620Jasmine ChenTrinity College - Port Hope
2621Reina ChenTrinity College - Port Hope
2622Risi ChenTrinity College - Port Hope
2623Olivia DagherTrinity College - Port Hope
2624Naomi DattiTrinity College - Port Hope
2625Andrew DavidsonTrinity College - Port Hope
2627TianTian DongTrinity College - Port Hope
2630Nina GardesTrinity College - Port Hope
2631Liam GibsonTrinity College - Port Hope
2632James HassardTrinity College - Port Hope
2633Michael HassardTrinity College - Port Hope
2635Alec HuestonTrinity College - Port Hope
2636Dagna JezioroTrinity College - Port Hope
2637Caden KeystoneTrinity College - Port Hope
2638Tae KimTrinity College - Port Hope
2639Myron LaiTrinity College - Port Hope
2640Iris LuTrinity College - Port Hope
2642Nolan McReelisTrinity College - Port Hope
2643Charlotte PattersonTrinity College - Port Hope
2644Ben PollettTrinity College - Port Hope
2645Finn PollettTrinity College - Port Hope
2646Abby RichardsTrinity College - Port Hope
2647Andrew RichardsTrinity College - Port Hope
2648Bianca RigamontiTrinity College - Port Hope
2649Aidan SmallTrinity College - Port Hope
2650Liam SmallTrinity College - Port Hope
2651Ryan Smith-HernandezTrinity College - Port Hope
2652Saif SyedTrinity College - Port Hope
2653Alex TangTrinity College - Port Hope
2655Hannah ThompsonTrinity College - Port Hope
2656Avery VroomanTrinity College - Port Hope
2659Eason YangTrinity College - Port Hope
2660Jennifer ZhangTrinity College - Port Hope
2661Yonge ZuTrinity College - Port Hope
2662Oliver AveryTwin Lakes - Orillia
2663Silas BaumanTwin Lakes - Orillia
2664Jacob HazelTwin Lakes - Orillia
2665Brogan LongTwin Lakes - Orillia
2666Hazel McGillTwin Lakes - Orillia
2667Tristan SekleskiTwin Lakes - Orillia
2668Lachlan SharpeTwin Lakes - Orillia
2669Elle WaiteTwin Lakes - Orillia
2670Graham ChapmanUniversity of Toronto Schools
2671Zaira ChaudhryUniversity of Toronto Schools
2672William ChiuUniversity of Toronto Schools
2673Maya FeehelyUniversity of Toronto Schools
2674Abby HunterUniversity of Toronto Schools
2675Jacob JaskolkaUniversity of Toronto Schools
2676Anthony JavornikUniversity of Toronto Schools
2677Andrew KaranicolasUniversity of Toronto Schools
2678Isaac LuoUniversity of Toronto Schools
2679Andrew MaUniversity of Toronto Schools
2680Elijah MandelbaumUniversity of Toronto Schools
2681Gabriel MandelbaumUniversity of Toronto Schools
2682Shanna MargolisUniversity of Toronto Schools
2683Daniel PintoUniversity of Toronto Schools
2684Rachel QiuUniversity of Toronto Schools
2685Angela SunUniversity of Toronto Schools
2686Warren (Zuyue) SunUniversity of Toronto Schools
2687Lochlan TappingUniversity of Toronto Schools
2688Eden TsegayUniversity of Toronto Schools
2689Christina WangUniversity of Toronto Schools
2691Via ZhaoUniversity of Toronto Schools
2692Ashlin BarryUpper Canada College - Toronto
2694Luke BeggUpper Canada College - Toronto
2696Luke ChapmanUpper Canada College - Toronto
2697Wesley EarlUpper Canada College - Toronto
2699Charlie GuilfoyleUpper Canada College - Toronto
2700Jack GuilfoyleUpper Canada College - Toronto
2701Cole HermanUpper Canada College - Toronto
2702Emmett HoUpper Canada College - Toronto
2703Hewitt HoUpper Canada College - Toronto
2707Reagan LiuUpper Canada College - Toronto
2708Anderson LoUpper Canada College - Toronto
2709Mason Lutz-CruzUpper Canada College - Toronto
2711Charles PatersonUpper Canada College - Toronto
2713Noah PilnitzUpper Canada College - Toronto
2714Ryan RenUpper Canada College - Toronto
2715Gabriel RendeUpper Canada College - Toronto
2716Porter RiopelleUpper Canada College - Toronto
2718Oliver TabackUpper Canada College - Toronto
2719Jesse TivilukUpper Canada College - Toronto
2721Ben WhiteUpper Canada College - Toronto
2723Daniel XingUpper Canada College - Toronto
2724Lucas ZhangUpper Canada College - Toronto
2725Mikka BorgesUxbridge S S
2727Aiden CzmorekUxbridge S S
2728Brandon CzmorekUxbridge S S
2729Ashley JonesUxbridge S S
2730Khloe KimensUxbridge S S
2731Carys KoubaUxbridge S S
2732Tyler KuzminskiUxbridge S S
2733Jacqueline LittleUxbridge S S
2734Ryan MenziesUxbridge S S
2735Anthony PikeUxbridge S S
2736Everett StephensonUxbridge S S
2737Connor St-OngeUxbridge S S
2738Travis Taylor-ShieldsUxbridge S S
2739Cameron TzountzourisUxbridge S S
2740Sarah WallaceUxbridge S S
2741Maia WorrUxbridge S S
2742Katie BuntingNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
2743Warner HaslamMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
2744Hannah LoweMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
2745Marcus MatejkaNeil McNeil - Toronto
Last updated Thu, 13 Oct 2022 20:56:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en