Meet Info
Fast Cat Relays
Oct 19, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
ENTRIES A RELAY
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ENTRIES B RELAY
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ENTRIES C RELAY
Pine Ridge - Pickering
0
Justine Peat
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
Revinstun Ragunithan
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
Ethan Stockwell
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
Rocco Ventura
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
Akash Anton
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
Michael Zakojc
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
Jordan Haskins
Courtice - Courtice
0
Caden Munroe
Courtice - Courtice
0
Evan Doubleday
Brooklin - Brooklin
0
Isabella Erdeg
Brooklin - Brooklin
0
Jalen Fernandes
Brooklin - Brooklin
0
Tyler Gilchrist
Brooklin - Brooklin
0
Jordyn Goodwin
Brooklin - Brooklin
0
Maddie Hamilton
Brooklin - Brooklin
0
Alison Macdonald
Brooklin - Brooklin
0
Lucas "LJ" Nelson
Brooklin - Brooklin
0
Kaitlyn Stephenson
Brooklin - Brooklin
0
Jason Xie
Brooklin - Brooklin
0
TJ Weykamp
Durham Christian H S
0
Madelyn VanHalteren
Durham Christian H S
0
Sophia van Andel
Durham Christian H S
0
Natalie Nadeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Natalia Thomson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Nathaniel Gardner
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Victoria Gardner
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Dylan Stein
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Chadrac Masensa
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Dimitri Nyeck
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Élodie Chan Voo Lin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Fred Dimitri Etono Nyeck
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Ella Brine
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Matthew Jussaume
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Prince Masensa
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Jean-Luc Moreau-Hernandez
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Andy Mukendi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Audrey Richard
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Julia Van Haecke
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Brielle Vandenberg
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Karson Meerburg
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Diego Bautista
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Helenah Bayi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Amelia Hayes
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Lucas Melo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Brayden Racicot
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Tristan Thibodeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Angela Zhang
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Paul Marrocco
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Nate Andras
Lakefield College School
0
Evan Armstrong
Lakefield College School
0
Blake Dobson
Lakefield College School
0
Ben Freeman
Lakefield College School
0
Ashley Hansen
Lakefield College School
0
Katelyn Hansen
Lakefield College School
0
Sohun Joshi
Lakefield College School
0
Jana Karan
Lakefield College School
0
Ben Lavallee
Lakefield College School
0
Griffin Muir
Lakefield College School
0
Will Peach
Lakefield College School
0
Erina Qose
Lakefield College School
0
Regina Rosado
Lakefield College School
0
Lora Ross
Lakefield College School
0
Charlie Stanley
Lakefield College School
0
Calvin Traczuk
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
0
Maya Miljatovich
Ajax - Ajax
0
Maya Wren
Ajax - Ajax
0
Lily Shank
Eastdale - Oshawa
0
Wasay Siddiqui
Eastdale - Oshawa
0
Mikail Parks
Eastdale - Oshawa
0
Asmaa Gomaa
Eastdale - Oshawa
0
Ben Cameron
Dunbarton - Pickering
0
Rayhan Khan
Dunbarton - Pickering
0
Rhakesh Uthayakumar
Dunbarton - Pickering
0
Grace Luu
Dunbarton - Pickering
0
Nathan Young
Dunbarton - Pickering
0
Heidi Vonwells
Dunbarton - Pickering
0
Zabir Ahsan
Dunbarton - Pickering
0
Ben Taggart
Dunbarton - Pickering
0
Somaya Habibzai
Pine Ridge - Pickering
0
Angelique James-Nicholson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
0
Nivethitha Deepak
Pine Ridge - Pickering
0
Suhaan Chanana
Pickering - Ajax
0
Rhys Menezes
Pickering - Ajax
0
Avery Dobbs
Pickering - Ajax
0
David Edward-Etafo
Pickering - Ajax
0
Rory McCulloch
Pickering - Ajax
0
Martel Whittick
Pickering - Ajax
0
Maya Williams Carino
Pickering - Ajax
0
Heike Clarke
Pickering - Ajax
0
Adam Edwards
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
0
Elizabeth Warner
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
0
Alyssa Maticka
Ajax - Ajax
0
Mele Felix
Ajax - Ajax
0
Eliot Savor
Clarington Central- Clarington
0
Brendan Potter
Clarington Central- Clarington
0
Darius Maliha-Evans
Clarington Central- Clarington
0
Russell Gordon
Lakefield College School
0
Kevin Hou
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
Chima Kalu
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
Jayden Oza Yong
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
Jackson King
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
Arianna Anderson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
0
Taelyn Speers
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
0
Jack Moses
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
0
Isaac Nwaigwe
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
0
Dylan Ahluwalia
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
0
Kristi Riseley
Dunbarton - Pickering
0
Sarah Brousseau
Sinclair Secondary School
0
Luke Lakhan
Sinclair Secondary School
0
Zayd Qadri
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
0
Arhum Ismaili
Sinclair Secondary School
0
Kaley Pratt
Sinclair Secondary School
0
Nikola Zigic
Sinclair Secondary School
0
Kaunain Mirza
Sinclair Secondary School
0
Jack Quick
Ajax - Ajax
0
Ennoj Haran
Sinclair Secondary School
0
Jannelle Robichaud
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
0
Bryan Kalemba
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
0
Alexander Poitras
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
247
Elliott Stewart
Lakefield College School
353
Logan Ball
Ajax - Ajax
354
Sierra Crawford
Ajax - Ajax
355
Destinee Dale
Ajax - Ajax
356
Emma Ommert
Ajax - Ajax
357
Karzan Hussein
Ajax - Ajax
358
Leah Steeves
Brooklin - Brooklin
359
Victoria Cowley
Brooklin - Brooklin
360
Ainsley Ball
Brooklin - Brooklin
361
Aiden Clodd
Brooklin - Brooklin
362
Luke Ford
Brooklin - Brooklin
363
Bella Licini
Brooklin - Brooklin
364
Kylie De Blois
Brooklin - Brooklin
365
Hayden Doubleday
Brooklin - Brooklin
366
Rene Desaulniers
Brooklin - Brooklin
368
Alex Law
Brooklin - Brooklin
369
Graeme Ball
Clarington Central- Clarington
370
Emma Balabik
Clarington Central- Clarington
371
Jo Waller
Clarington Central- Clarington
372
Vedant Biju
Clarington Central- Clarington
373
Sami Ullah
Courtice - Courtice
374
Colton Munroe
Courtice - Courtice
375
Ashley Lannegar
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
376
Jack Debosky
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
377
Quinlan Hogan
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
378
Zoe Hale
Dunbarton - Pickering
379
Nicholas Vishnu
Dunbarton - Pickering
380
Olivia Beniusis
Dunbarton - Pickering
381
Naveah Samuel
Dunbarton - Pickering
382
Fintan Sharpe
Dunbarton - Pickering
383
Ramin Khan
Dunbarton - Pickering
384
Logan Gardner
Dunbarton - Pickering
385
Joshua Mogaji
Dunbarton - Pickering
386
Jovan Vassell
Dunbarton - Pickering
387
Leah Beerda
Durham Christian H S
388
Ella VanHalteren
Durham Christian H S
389
Hailie Goble
Eastdale - Oshawa
390
Lauren Paradis
Eastdale - Oshawa
391
Josh Tait
Eastdale - Oshawa
392
Londyn Thornton
Eastdale - Oshawa
393
Arjun Chitsabesan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
394
Jonah Ho
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
395
Joshua Simon
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
396
Chavan Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
397
Ayaan Asif
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
398
Ananya Macdonald
Lakefield College School
399
Sophia Muench
Lakefield College School
400
Ali Abell
Lakefield College School
1031
Alia Cardenas
Lakefield College School
1032
Kaiden Wealch
Lakefield College School
1033
Ximo Gomez
Lakefield College School
1034
Mazal Zhou
Lakefield College School
1035
Gabe Roti
Lakefield College School
1036
Richard Hong
Lakefield College School
1037
Sebastian Frosch
Lakefield College School
1038
Ruiyan Liang
Lakefield College School
1039
Simon Crowley
Lakefield College School
1040
Sasha Agafonova
Notre Dame - Ajax
1041
Owen Lewis
Notre Dame - Ajax
1042
Devynn Medley
Notre Dame - Ajax
1043
Jayden Carvalho
Notre Dame - Ajax
1045
Daivyn Saravanapavan
Pickering - Ajax
1046
Owen Naczynski
Pickering - Ajax
1047
Rianna Green
Pickering - Ajax
1048
Sara Olano Medina
Pickering - Ajax
1049
Jaelyn Parlane
Pickering - Ajax
1050
Jared Lozano
Pickering - Ajax
1051
Philip Nguyen
Pickering - Ajax
1052
Hamza Saeed
Pickering - Ajax
1053
Samiya Bartholomew
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1054
Aurora Campbell
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1055
Stephanie Park
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1056
Ellie Rivoire-Lovering
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1057
Coral Hall
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1058
Evan Best
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1059
Vladimir Gorodilov
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1060
Shane Richard
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1061
Jeremiah D'Ornellas
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1062
Anabel Veilleux
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1063
Katrina Garvey
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1064
Juliette Savelle
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1065
Torie Alexis Jean-Jacques
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1066
Camille Vacher
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1067
Noa Perez Benjamin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1068
Christopher Azzi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1069
Kai Pomerleau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1070
Benjamin Clancy
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1071
Felix Biloski
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1072
Kingsley Bunkuna
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1073
Eliam Libenge
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1074
Riley Brewster
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1075
Matthieu Lazure
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1076
Noah Guy
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1077
Clara Jussaume
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1078
Mabinty Toure
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1079
Alexandre Ringuette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1080
Amanda Roche-Moya
Sinclair Secondary School
1081
Gabby Agnew
Sinclair Secondary School
1082
Jenna Higgs
Sinclair Secondary School
1083
Yusuf Kalamadeen
Sinclair Secondary School
1084
Keshav Suresh
Sinclair Secondary School
1085
Logan Hutt
Sinclair Secondary School
Last updated Thu, 20 Oct 2022 13:39:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en