Meet Info
TDCAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 28, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Fiona Browne
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2
Ewa Chand
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3
Sophie Deserio
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4
Lindsay Kin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
5
Natalie Koenig
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
6
Francesca Minogue
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
7
Marissa Minogue
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
8
Erica Phelps
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
9
Kenya Sider
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
10
Elizabeth Todorovic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11
Anais Wroblewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12
Mateo Aldana
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13
Wilson Cully
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14
Gabriel Ly
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15
Samuel Varey
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
16
Lucas Alicandro
Brebeuf - Willowdale
17
MJ Castillo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
18
Jonathan Herrera
Brebeuf - Willowdale
19
Alexander Jardiel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
20
Liam McInerney
Brebeuf - Willowdale
21
Peter Sasso
Brebeuf - Willowdale
22
Andrea Signorile
Brebeuf - Willowdale
23
Peter Tsakanikas
Brebeuf - Willowdale
24
Folajimi Adewumi
Chaminade College - Toronto
25
Ethan Atienza
Chaminade College - Toronto
26
Sean Bagalacsa
Chaminade College - Toronto
27
Jeremiah Brammall
Chaminade College - Toronto
28
Nicholas De Martin
Chaminade College - Toronto
29
Neil Diaz-Maniego
Chaminade College - Toronto
30
Luca Fabrizi
Chaminade College - Toronto
31
Thomas Furtado
Chaminade College - Toronto
32
Michael Giovanatto
Chaminade College - Toronto
33
Genesis Hunte Rajmoolie
Chaminade College - Toronto
34
Paolo Mancini
Chaminade College - Toronto
35
Jeremiah Owusu
Chaminade College - Toronto
36
Alexander Roxas
Chaminade College - Toronto
37
Aaron Smith
Chaminade College - Toronto
38
Dante Valdes
Chaminade College - Toronto
39
Ritchie Glasgow
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
40
Christopher Orru
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
41
Tanin Amosa
Father John Redmond - Toronto
42
Alythea Avolio
Father John Redmond - Toronto
43
Jaclyn Baggley
Father John Redmond - Toronto
44
Angelika Bassis
Father John Redmond - Toronto
45
Tea Bastasin-Diodati
Father John Redmond - Toronto
46
Nicole Birtwistle
Father John Redmond - Toronto
47
Maeve Byrne
Father John Redmond - Toronto
48
Aurora Ciraco
Father John Redmond - Toronto
49
Chiara DiFonzo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
50
Kristina Dvorina
Father John Redmond - Toronto
51
Laura Goncalves
Father John Redmond - Toronto
52
Gwendolyn Heffernan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
53
Daria Klufas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
54
Naomi Marini
Father John Redmond - Toronto
55
Olivia Minor
Father John Redmond - Toronto
56
Marianna Mucci
Father John Redmond - Toronto
57
Seraphina Proietti
Father John Redmond - Toronto
58
Zoey Pyz
Father John Redmond - Toronto
59
Maya Rajhans
Father John Redmond - Toronto
60
Hannah Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
61
Sofia Salter
Father John Redmond - Toronto
62
Anna Shkarina
Father John Redmond - Toronto
63
Lindsay Short
Father John Redmond - Toronto
64
Livia Van Hezewyk
Father John Redmond - Toronto
65
Kaylin Woolley
Father John Redmond - Toronto
66
Madelyn Zirnhelt
Father John Redmond - Toronto
67
Filip Armstrong
Father John Redmond - Toronto
68
Dylan Fabry
Father John Redmond - Toronto
69
Fernando Galeano Goya
Father John Redmond - Toronto
70
Marco Leitoguinho
Father John Redmond - Toronto
71
Luca Marks
Father John Redmond - Toronto
72
Daniel Oyekola
Father John Redmond - Toronto
73
Justin Premru
Father John Redmond - Toronto
74
Owen Pyz
Father John Redmond - Toronto
75
Cohen Robinson
Father John Redmond - Toronto
76
Freddy Sulowski
Father John Redmond - Toronto
77
Antony Wiegand
Father John Redmond - Toronto
78
Zachary Xerri
Father John Redmond - Toronto
79
Paul Zan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
80
Lauren Amizola
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
81
Sabrina Chong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
82
Tricia Thunurajun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
83
Daniel Astill
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
84
Brandon Bultatao-Taay
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
85
Kai Joaquin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
86
Rayden Monteiro
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
87
Chantel Cabral
James Cardinal McGuigan
88
Aliyah De Guzman
James Cardinal McGuigan
89
Mishaila Onwuegbuzie
James Cardinal McGuigan
90
Kesley Abakabawakow
James Cardinal McGuigan
91
Boateng Anokye
James Cardinal McGuigan
92
Apaoluwa Samuel
James Cardinal McGuigan
93
Surafial Tekeste
James Cardinal McGuigan
94
Ava Amelio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
95
Anastasia Buzdon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
96
Giada Curalli
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
97
Christina Doyle
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
98
Natalie Ellis
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
99
Angela Fitzpatrick
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
100
Daniela Ianes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
101
Cheyenne Koziolek
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
102
Izabel Lee
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
103
Daniele Murti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
104
Caleigh O'Connell
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
105
Brooke Ricafort
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
106
Jessica Ricafort
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
107
Julia Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
108
Olivia Ross
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
109
Julia Valle
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
110
Ava Woodburn
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
111
Ashanti Baxter
Loretto College
112
Elena Baxter
Loretto College
113
Bryanna Centeno
Loretto College
114
Auriana Da Costa
Loretto College
115
Isabella Fererria
Loretto College
116
Abigail Thomas
Loretto College
117
Krystana Alvear
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
118
Amadeo Bellissimo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
119
Ferdinando DiPeitro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
120
Edgar Perilla
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
121
Simon Pinto
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
122
Ramlall Sukhnanaada
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
123
William Tekeste
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
124
Sebastian Villagran
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
125
Kamea McKennon
Mary Ward - Scarborough
126
Nathasha Perera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
127
Maya Tubongbanua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
128
Megan Wong
Mary Ward - Scarborough
129
Asia Wooley
Mary Ward - Scarborough
130
Alisa Yang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
131
Daniel Brant
Mary Ward - Scarborough
132
Charles Caya
Mary Ward - Scarborough
133
James Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
134
Kirk DeGorio
Mary Ward - Scarborough
135
Mattheo Douglas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
136
Adam Fu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
137
Miles Lin
Mary Ward - Scarborough
138
Lucas Nguyen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
139
Rhemillten Niranjan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
140
Jason Patzelt
Mary Ward - Scarborough
141
Ouen Rambaud
Mary Ward - Scarborough
142
Andre Scott
Mary Ward - Scarborough
143
Anne Cassandra Geronga
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
144
Anne Nicole Geronga
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
145
Josie Intini
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
146
Elisabeth Kouassi
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
147
Luka Rupke
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
148
Naomi Yoshida
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
149
Darryl Aleluya
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
150
Dan Badie
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
151
Chris Sayan Cameron
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
152
Cristian Dominguez
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
153
Myles Farah
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
154
Joed Gnansounou
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
155
Joshua Morgan
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
156
Camillo Mounzer
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
157
Thomas Wong Sak Hoi
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
158
Melina Acosta
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
159
Lorena Borotto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
160
Isabella Centritto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
161
Ana Gacevic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
162
Mackenzie Gallagher
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
163
Julie Ibarra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
164
Grace Lukasik
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
165
Melody Maenhaut
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
166
Gabriella Ruggeri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
167
Shobia Sivakumaran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
168
Sophia Tierney
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
169
Annina Valvano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
170
Bernadette Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
171
Paul Bosyj
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
172
Guilherme Botas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
173
Robert Byliniak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
174
Michael Chaban
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
175
Peter Chrzanowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
176
Daniel Cupeta
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
177
Francesco Di Fonzo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
178
Zack Dinatolo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
179
Jake D'souza
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
180
James Gasgas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
181
Matthew Glidden
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
182
Stephen Jacinto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
183
Kovas Kalendra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
184
Rytas Kalendra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
185
Anton Kindzerskyy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
186
Eumene Lee
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
187
Yi Hong Li
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
188
Sean Louis
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
189
Zachariah Micallef
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
190
Richard Murygin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
191
Adriano Neri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
192
Aurelio Neri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
193
Massimo Neri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
194
Matteo Proietti
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
195
Kyle Roiati
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
196
Joshua Rosin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
197
Aiden Rotondi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
198
Alex Sain
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
199
Jacobo Tamayo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
200
Mark Van Dalfsen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
201
Allan Xue
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
202
David Adekanie
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
203
Rehan Ahmed
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
204
Almir Aliu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
205
Jerass Kalonji
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
206
Daniel Moronfolu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
207
Hezekiah Samuels
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
208
Kasope Vincent Akinyemi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
209
Ellery Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
210
Caius Bajor
Neil McNeil - Toronto
211
Ethan Beeho
Neil McNeil - Toronto
212
Max Bonin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
213
Sheldon Broughton
Neil McNeil - Toronto
214
Sebastian Cairney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
215
Quinlan Chang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
216
Zachary Chang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
217
Simon Chapman
Neil McNeil - Toronto
218
Julian Cichocki
Neil McNeil - Toronto
219
Harrison Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
220
Marshall Devlin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
221
Pearce Dixon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
222
Nav Fernando
Neil McNeil - Toronto
223
Ewen Fraser
Neil McNeil - Toronto
224
Owen Gallagher
Neil McNeil - Toronto
225
Ryan Gallagher
Neil McNeil - Toronto
226
Carter Gibbs
Neil McNeil - Toronto
227
Wyatt Gibbs
Neil McNeil - Toronto
228
Xavier Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
229
Cecil Jenkins
Neil McNeil - Toronto
230
Mateo Kandankery
Neil McNeil - Toronto
231
Evangelos Kaniouras
Neil McNeil - Toronto
232
Ilix Machado
Neil McNeil - Toronto
233
Ty Machado
Neil McNeil - Toronto
234
Marcus Matejka
Neil McNeil - Toronto
235
Brayden McDonald
Neil McNeil - Toronto
236
Noah McPherson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
237
Jackson Meikle
Neil McNeil - Toronto
238
Einstein Menya
Neil McNeil - Toronto
239
Owen Mielniczuk
Neil McNeil - Toronto
240
Jamie Parkin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
241
Josh Paul
Neil McNeil - Toronto
242
Charlie Pilz
Neil McNeil - Toronto
243
Angelo Salapouti
Neil McNeil - Toronto
244
Ryan Scott
Neil McNeil - Toronto
245
Sebastian Shikatani
Neil McNeil - Toronto
246
Duncan St. Pierre
Neil McNeil - Toronto
247
Gowtham Thayapararasa
Neil McNeil - Toronto
248
Aljon Tica
Neil McNeil - Toronto
249
Andreas Troxler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
250
Finn Veale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
251
Davis Vukicevich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
252
Evan Vukicevich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
253
Carter Wahlroth
Neil McNeil - Toronto
254
Dylan Welch
Neil McNeil - Toronto
255
Fitz Williams
Neil McNeil - Toronto
256
Ian Yusti
Neil McNeil - Toronto
257
Denise Chan
North Toronto Christian
258
Tristan Boertjes
North Toronto Christian
259
Raphael Pinto
North Toronto Christian
260
Jed Sanande
North Toronto Christian
261
Matthew Tai
North Toronto Christian
262
Peter Tsegelnyuk
North Toronto Christian
263
Maya Aranha
Notre Dame - Toronto
264
Rachel Babcock
Notre Dame - Toronto
265
Dania Gato
Notre Dame - Toronto
266
Nadia Gillingham
Notre Dame - Toronto
267
Maxine Guiang
Notre Dame - Toronto
268
Angelica Jacobsen
Notre Dame - Toronto
269
Julianne Leek
Notre Dame - Toronto
270
Helena Mehader
Notre Dame - Toronto
271
Shannon O'Keefe
Notre Dame - Toronto
272
Chloe Pilz
Notre Dame - Toronto
273
Danica Robinson
Notre Dame - Toronto
274
Leah Saini
Notre Dame - Toronto
275
Nicola Saini
Notre Dame - Toronto
276
Hannah Wells
Notre Dame - Toronto
277
Chloe Zarzoso
Notre Dame - Toronto
278
Talya Djeugoue
Père-Philippe-Lamarche
279
Melodie Fleck Saito
Père-Philippe-Lamarche
280
Nephtali Neplaz
Père-Philippe-Lamarche
281
Johnvictor Andres
Père-Philippe-Lamarche
282
Dede Mpongo
Père-Philippe-Lamarche
283
Kyle Pugao
Père-Philippe-Lamarche
284
Jonah Quesnel
Père-Philippe-Lamarche
285
Danuta Carvalho
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
286
Isabella Chapman
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
287
Judy-Ann Dela Cruz
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
288
Megnot Fikre
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
289
Ildiko Gruber
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
290
Jeanna Retanal
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
291
Amaya Tecson-McKenna
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
292
Sherry Thambithurai
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
293
Anamarie Xavier
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
294
Joshua Dias
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
295
Erik Dominguez
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
296
Gabriel Lopez
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
297
Braidan Magnaye
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
298
Keshav Malhotra
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
299
Renz I Padua
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
300
John Pelejo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
301
Renzell Rabago
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
302
Stefanie Quartieri
St. Basil The Great - Weston
303
Maya Roberts
St. Basil The Great - Weston
304
Salome Skonieszna
St. Basil The Great - Weston
305
Madix Chasi
St. Basil The Great - Weston
306
Nahom Habtemariam
St. Basil The Great - Weston
307
Enrique Hilaire
St. Basil The Great - Weston
308
Jeremiah Jamili
St. Basil The Great - Weston
309
Nash Pontigon
St. Basil The Great - Weston
310
Mohammadmahdi Sadeghi
St. Basil The Great - Weston
311
Christopher Samanigo
St. Basil The Great - Weston
312
Bruno Trejo
St. Basil The Great - Weston
313
Anushia Ananthrameshkumar
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
314
Zainab Azam
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
315
Nilakshi Kiritharan
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
316
Haliyah Olatunji
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
317
Michaela Pasia
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
318
Gyidi Simpson
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
319
Noah Getahun
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
320
Nareg Minassian
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
321
Nicholas Stoutz-Balkissoon
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
322
Leander Tomboc
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
323
Charlize Padilla
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
324
Shaade Valentine
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
325
Julian Abi-Abdallah
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
326
Jon Barte
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
327
Kyle Buquid
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
328
Alex Dennis
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
329
Jai Dionne
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
330
Marcus Garcia Mackenzie
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
331
Emmanuel Hailu
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
332
Abraham Medina Perez
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
333
Kinna Newiem-Hunter
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
334
Yabiel Tesfamatiam-Russom
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
335
Yuel Tesfamatiam-Russom
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
336
Naomi Abel
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
337
Alexandra Aquias
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
338
Maera Arma
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
339
Agnes Binesh
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
340
Sradha Binoy
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
341
Taija Brown
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
342
Arabella Cordero
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
343
Zoe Devalia
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
344
Rachel Dharmarajah
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
345
Jada Haniff
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
346
Caylina Hill
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
347
Tefia Manzanilla
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
348
Brisels Marchant
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
349
Ivanna Padua
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
350
Kathiga Ponnampalam
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
351
Angelina Poulin
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
352
Soniya Seevaratnam
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
353
Olivia Tobias
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
354
Arden Bilog
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
355
Cedric Comia
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
356
Victor Fabiano
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
357
Riley Heer
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
358
Vincent Hill
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
359
Victor Jelas
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
360
Aaron Jesudasan
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
361
Harishan Jeyakumar
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
362
Abilash Mahendan
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
363
Alejandro Martinez
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
364
Trevon Mercias
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
365
Noah Panfilli
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
366
Sanjeevan Rajasekaran
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
367
Arivan Rajeevan
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
368
Marvin Ramos
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
369
Ahmed Shaikh
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
370
Liam Sison
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
371
Jaiden Wignarajah
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
372
James Wignarajah
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
373
Thea Bonhomme
St. Joseph's College - Tor
374
Emma Clark
St. Joseph's College - Tor
375
Jakeida Clarke
St. Joseph's College - Tor
376
Sofia Demchenko
St. Joseph's College - Tor
377
Rowan Heffernan
St. Joseph's College - Tor
378
Dayoon Heo
St. Joseph's College - Tor
379
Allison Kerr
St. Joseph's College - Tor
380
Soyul Kim
St. Joseph's College - Tor
381
Chaela Klump
St. Joseph's College - Tor
382
Susan Mai
St. Joseph's College - Tor
383
Zakiya Minto-Ramsay
St. Joseph's College - Tor
384
Sophia Nguyen
St. Joseph's College - Tor
385
Greta Pahlavi
St. Joseph's College - Tor
386
Avery Pooransingh
St. Joseph's College - Tor
387
Isabel Pound
St. Joseph's College - Tor
388
Antonia Rubenson
St. Joseph's College - Tor
389
Sienna Wagner
St. Joseph's College - Tor
390
Adelaide Young
St. Joseph's College - Tor
391
Victoria Simoes
St. Mary's - Toronto
392
Jayden Blanco
St. Mary's - Toronto
393
Henri Brizuela Ocana
St. Mary's - Toronto
394
David De Barros
St. Mary's - Toronto
395
Gabriel Deq Quintal
St. Mary's - Toronto
396
Patrick McElhinney
St. Mary's - Toronto
397
Kevin Muyenzi
St. Mary's - Toronto
398
Ally Armstrong
St. Patrick - Toronto
399
Elisa Di Leo
St. Patrick - Toronto
400
Clare Dunn
St. Patrick - Toronto
401
River Dury
St. Patrick - Toronto
402
River Dury
St. Patrick - Toronto
403
Claire Horn
St. Patrick - Toronto
404
Christina Karadsheh
St. Patrick - Toronto
405
Jennifer Mcafee
St. Patrick - Toronto
406
Skyler Ciric
St. Patrick - Toronto
407
Joshua Fulo
St. Patrick - Toronto
408
Logan George
St. Patrick - Toronto
409
Kevin Janz
St. Patrick - Toronto
410
Christian Josue
St. Patrick - Toronto
411
Curtis Leek
St. Patrick - Toronto
412
Sid Licop
St. Patrick - Toronto
413
Chad Pantin
St. Patrick - Toronto
414
Elsjon Shllaku
St. Patrick - Toronto
415
Alexander Van Pinxteren
St. Patrick - Toronto
416
Jahleel Walters-Powers
St. Patrick - Toronto
417
Adam B Wawryniuk
St. Patrick - Toronto
418
Jayden Wong
St. Patrick - Toronto
419
Ava Benaich
TanenbaumCHAT
420
Mia Kanee
TanenbaumCHAT
421
Ariel Solursh
TanenbaumCHAT
422
Ben Hollinger
TanenbaumCHAT
423
Eitan Lenga
TanenbaumCHAT
424
Ezra Pollock
TanenbaumCHAT
425
Aaron Rosenstein
TanenbaumCHAT
426
Jacob Rosenstein
TanenbaumCHAT
427
Zaira Chaudhry
University of Toronto Schools
428
Michelle Cowling
University of Toronto Schools
429
Elenore Davy
University of Toronto Schools
430
Maya Feehely
University of Toronto Schools
431
Tilly Gossling
University of Toronto Schools
432
Justine Hastings
University of Toronto Schools
433
Shanna Margolis
University of Toronto Schools
434
Emily Pun
University of Toronto Schools
435
Rachel Qiu
University of Toronto Schools
436
Priya Rastogi
University of Toronto Schools
437
Emily Rong
University of Toronto Schools
438
Talia Simic-Lustig
University of Toronto Schools
439
Emma Smith
University of Toronto Schools
440
Angela Sun
University of Toronto Schools
441
Eden Tsegay
University of Toronto Schools
442
Christina Wang
University of Toronto Schools
443
Alice Wu
University of Toronto Schools
444
Ada Yao
University of Toronto Schools
445
Via Zhao
University of Toronto Schools
446
April Zhong
University of Toronto Schools
447
Graham Chapman
University of Toronto Schools
448
Ned Devereux
University of Toronto Schools
449
Jack Duchesne
University of Toronto Schools
450
Matthew Gu
University of Toronto Schools
451
Jacob Jaskolka
University of Toronto Schools
452
Anthony Javornik
University of Toronto Schools
453
Andrew Karanicolas
University of Toronto Schools
454
Ethan Li
University of Toronto Schools
455
Andrew Ma
University of Toronto Schools
456
Elijah Mandelbaum
University of Toronto Schools
457
Gabriel Mandelbaum
University of Toronto Schools
458
Spencer Mason
University of Toronto Schools
459
Lukas Oreopoulos
University of Toronto Schools
460
Pierre Pastezeur
University of Toronto Schools
461
Daniel Pinto
University of Toronto Schools
462
James Pun
University of Toronto Schools
463
Aditya Raman
University of Toronto Schools
464
Aayan Singal
University of Toronto Schools
465
Warren (Zuyue) Sun
University of Toronto Schools
466
Lochlan Tapping
University of Toronto Schools
467
Basil Ulicki
University of Toronto Schools
468
Jarmin Weng
University of Toronto Schools
469
Erik Worden
University of Toronto Schools
470
Sam Zamir
University of Toronto Schools
471
Jibril Zarita
University of Toronto Schools
472
Jacob Astroff
Yeshivat Or Chaim
473
Aaron Avital
Yeshivat Or Chaim
474
Yoni Bloom
Yeshivat Or Chaim
475
Moshe Froom
Yeshivat Or Chaim
476
Dovid Kark
Yeshivat Or Chaim
477
Maurice Nsiri
Yeshivat Or Chaim
478
Shimi Rothman
Yeshivat Or Chaim
479
Menachem Schachter
Yeshivat Or Chaim
480
Aharon Torczyner
Yeshivat Or Chaim
481
Noah Wolfson
Yeshivat Or Chaim
482
Richard Osayande
Mgr P. Johnson
483
Rosemary Ostrowski
Father John Redmond - Toronto
484
Jessica Jerop
Madona CHS
485
Carminha Lima- Valentim
Madona CHS
486
Kristen Azmodin
Madona CHS
487
Annnieblle Canto
Madona CHS
488
Elisa Cuevas- Marcello
Madona CHS
489
Michelle Kubulan
Madona CHS
490
Malena Singh-neerings
Madona CHS
Last updated Fri, 28 Oct 2022 17:25:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en