Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Tony Adebiyi
Albert College - Belleville
2
Allister Aelong
Albert College - Belleville
3
Chloe Chen
Albert College - Belleville
4
Daniel Cui
Albert College - Belleville
5
Dante Duffus
Albert College - Belleville
6
Cassia Fortier
Albert College - Belleville
7
Sophie Gaber
Albert College - Belleville
8
Mantej Gill
Albert College - Belleville
9
Matthew Grant
Albert College - Belleville
10
Francesco Grosso
Albert College - Belleville
11
Ryan Guo
Albert College - Belleville
12
Natalie Harrison
Albert College - Belleville
13
Thomas Henry
Albert College - Belleville
14
Senta Hoffmann
Albert College - Belleville
15
Ella James
Albert College - Belleville
16
Athena Kondos
Albert College - Belleville
17
Rya Nazzer
Albert College - Belleville
18
Steven Peng
Albert College - Belleville
19
Helena Rogers
Albert College - Belleville
20
Franzi Schimmel
Albert College - Belleville
21
Janessa Secord
Albert College - Belleville
22
Amy Shi
Albert College - Belleville
23
Mason Sun
Albert College - Belleville
24
Jason Wang
Albert College - Belleville
25
Aaron Weinstein
Albert College - Belleville
26
Ben Weinstein
Albert College - Belleville
27
Wesley Williams
Albert College - Belleville
28
Cindy Wu
Albert College - Belleville
29
Henry Xia
Albert College - Belleville
30
Flora Xu
Albert College - Belleville
31
Richard Xue
Albert College - Belleville
32
Eason Yin
Albert College - Belleville
33
Anthony You
Albert College - Belleville
34
Tony Yue
Albert College - Belleville
35
Mahana Altmid
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
36
Joseph Aquino
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
37
Aliya Babber
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
38
Nail Baig
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
39
Adam Burrafato
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
40
Leonardo Cazzin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
41
Ruhao Chen
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
42
Emma Chu
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
43
Brandon Clarke
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
44
David-James Desy
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
45
Sloane Diehl
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
46
Thomas Fiddian-Green
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
47
Even Fukur
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
48
Alan Gao
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
49
Abraham Geller
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
50
Valerie Graham
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
51
Omer Hussein
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
52
Zain Jafrani
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
53
Kaylum Jetha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
54
Nathan Jiang
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
55
Arnika Kakavand
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
56
Ryan Kakavand
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
57
Sophia Khalil
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
58
Brianna Lovshin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
59
Muriel Lovshin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
60
Charlotte Mathew
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
61
Lucas Mele
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
62
Dustin Miller
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
63
Hudson Pooran
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
64
Savva Putilkin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
65
Sara Quigley
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
66
Shervin Sadremajles
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
67
Alayna Shaw
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
68
Josh Tatters
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
69
Reese Tatters
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
70
Varun Thavarasalingam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
71
Fiddian-Green Thomas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
72
Bennett Tucker
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
73
Aryan Vasa
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
74
Amali Wijeysundera
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
75
Aya Amkie
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
76
Marita Atkins
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
77
Emelia Beecroft
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
78
Sophie Bresler
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
79
Layla Browman
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
80
Lauren Busbridge
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
81
Bryony Chan
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
82
Angelina Ciuciureanu
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
83
Gwendolyn Dajani
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
84
Sophia Di Giacomo
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
85
Isabelle Doty
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
86
Jacqueline Gibson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
87
Crystal Gillespie
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
88
Natasha Hewitt
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
89
Emily Karkic
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
90
Findley Kelly
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
91
Elle Kirby
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
92
Chloe Levinsky
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
93
Maija McKenzie
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
94
Elizabeth Moffat
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
95
Josephine Nikolakakis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
96
Sophie Obelander
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
97
Nicole Otton
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
98
Deanna Papanikolaou
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
99
Dia Papanikolaou
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
100
Elektra Papanikolaou
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
101
Aanavi Rana
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
102
Julia Rishor
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
103
Sydney Roberts
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
104
Leia Rowe
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
105
Laila Sarkovski
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
106
Sarah Sonshine
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
107
Hayley Thompson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
108
Hannah Yoo
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
109
Fatima Zahra Benadder
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
110
Chloe Zhang
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
111
Yoyo Zhang
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
112
Mael Amole
Branksome Hall - Toronto
113
Sarah Butler
Branksome Hall - Toronto
114
Joyce Cheng Hao
Branksome Hall - Toronto
115
Ava Christiensen
Branksome Hall - Toronto
116
Margot Curry
Branksome Hall - Toronto
117
Carina Feng
Branksome Hall - Toronto
118
Jenna Flynn
Branksome Hall - Toronto
119
Alison Ketchum
Branksome Hall - Toronto
120
Caitlyn Kukulowicz
Branksome Hall - Toronto
121
Peyton Lee
Branksome Hall - Toronto
122
Victoria Lizarraga
Branksome Hall - Toronto
123
Sunny Pan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
124
Isa Rekers
Branksome Hall - Toronto
125
Sonia Wojnicki
Branksome Hall - Toronto
126
Duo Yang
Branksome Hall - Toronto
127
Anna Zhang
Branksome Hall - Toronto
128
Sarah Cathers
Country Day School - King City
129
Caterina Cesaria
Country Day School - King City
130
Juliet Chieduch
Country Day School - King City
131
Hannah Clarke
Country Day School - King City
132
Bryson Dhanoa
Country Day School - King City
133
Michael Di Poce
Country Day School - King City
134
Alex Estabrooks
Country Day School - King City
135
Reese Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
136
Eden Fiscaletti
Country Day School - King City
137
Keira Gentemann
Country Day School - King City
138
Arielle Ginsberg
Country Day School - King City
139
Kendal Jones
Country Day School - King City
140
Kalyn Karch
Country Day School - King City
141
Joah Khalil
Country Day School - King City
142
Marcus Kongjika
Country Day School - King City
143
Rigas Lambakis
Country Day School - King City
144
Irene Li
Country Day School - King City
145
Madi Mariani
Country Day School - King City
146
Neeka Pouragha
Country Day School - King City
147
Larkin Powers
Country Day School - King City
148
Aidan Quast
Country Day School - King City
149
James Rea
Country Day School - King City
150
Domenic Reira
Country Day School - King City
151
Sahana Rustom
Country Day School - King City
152
Niusha Safizafeh
Country Day School - King City
153
Carter Saley
Country Day School - King City
154
Cole Sheppard
Country Day School - King City
155
Eamon Sheppard
Country Day School - King City
156
Gurshan Sidana
Country Day School - King City
157
Eli Wang
Country Day School - King City
158
Fuaad Abiola
Crescent School - Willowdale
159
Runo Ajise
Crescent School - Willowdale
160
Sacha Giarrusso
Crescent School - Willowdale
161
Mazin Habib
Crescent School - Willowdale
162
Riley Hetherington
Crescent School - Willowdale
163
Arshan Kunanayagam
Crescent School - Willowdale
164
Thomas Mainprize
Crescent School - Willowdale
165
Gregory Mavroudis
Crescent School - Willowdale
166
Zissis McConnell
Crescent School - Willowdale
167
Roan McReynolds
Crescent School - Willowdale
168
Jaksen Neldner
Crescent School - Willowdale
169
Daniel Ovchinnikov
Crescent School - Willowdale
170
Jackson Rosenhek
Crescent School - Willowdale
171
Sanjay Selvalopaan
Crescent School - Willowdale
172
Zach Smith
Crescent School - Willowdale
173
Spencer Wright
Crescent School - Willowdale
174
Victor Xu
Crescent School - Willowdale
175
Jeremy You
Crescent School - Willowdale
176
Albert Yu
Crescent School - Willowdale
177
John Abainza
De La Salle College - Toronto
178
Kenley Abakabawakow
De La Salle College - Toronto
179
Naomi Aiyevbekpen
De La Salle College - Toronto
180
Harris Awgu
De La Salle College - Toronto
181
Morris Awgu
De La Salle College - Toronto
182
Ava Bello
De La Salle College - Toronto
183
Joey Bowles
De La Salle College - Toronto
184
Maya Brugnano
De La Salle College - Toronto
185
Antonio Cavallo
De La Salle College - Toronto
186
Evan Cescon
De La Salle College - Toronto
187
Delmalisa Chilombo
De La Salle College - Toronto
188
Lucia Coscia
De La Salle College - Toronto
189
Ella Demers
De La Salle College - Toronto
190
Zachary Dillworth
De La Salle College - Toronto
191
Sofia Dimauro
De La Salle College - Toronto
192
Alyssa Diserio
De La Salle College - Toronto
193
Mathew Donia
De La Salle College - Toronto
194
Thomas Dunlavey
De La Salle College - Toronto
195
Mathew Durante
De La Salle College - Toronto
196
Henri Gervais
De La Salle College - Toronto
197
Samia Habis
De La Salle College - Toronto
198
Narek Hambardzumyan
De La Salle College - Toronto
199
Lily Lloyd
De La Salle College - Toronto
200
Francesco Mastrogiovanni
De La Salle College - Toronto
201
Viktoriia Matskiv
De La Salle College - Toronto
202
Chloe Monteleone
De La Salle College - Toronto
203
Mathew Monteleone
De La Salle College - Toronto
204
Isabelle Montgomery-Seto
De La Salle College - Toronto
205
Aidan Muldowney
De La Salle College - Toronto
206
Brian Nadanapatham
De La Salle College - Toronto
207
Karina Navarette
De La Salle College - Toronto
208
Victoria Nguyen
De La Salle College - Toronto
209
Itohan Odigie
De La Salle College - Toronto
210
Olivia Piccolo
De La Salle College - Toronto
211
Liam Prato-Deriet
De La Salle College - Toronto
212
Teah Prince
De La Salle College - Toronto
213
Adriana Ricciardelli
De La Salle College - Toronto
214
Sofia Rincon
De La Salle College - Toronto
215
Giacomo Roti
De La Salle College - Toronto
216
Jose Sanchez
De La Salle College - Toronto
217
Thomas Silva
De La Salle College - Toronto
218
Jordan Sourial
De La Salle College - Toronto
219
Liam Statham
De La Salle College - Toronto
220
Vanessa Valenti
De La Salle College - Toronto
221
Lucas Vanderkant
De La Salle College - Toronto
222
Xavier Villa
De La Salle College - Toronto
223
Isaac Wasti
De La Salle College - Toronto
224
Tyler Whtie
De La Salle College - Toronto
225
Mathilde Carsley
Greenwood College - Toronto
226
Elle Macrae
Greenwood College - Toronto
227
Giorgia Rocco
Greenwood College - Toronto
228
Sarah Shields
Greenwood College - Toronto
229
Burkleigh Smith
Greenwood College - Toronto
230
Sophia Stieber
Greenwood College - Toronto
231
Ella Tong
Greenwood College - Toronto
232
Keilyn Ahn
Havergal College - Toronto
233
Maria Annibale
Havergal College - Toronto
234
Frances Bai
Havergal College - Toronto
235
Tiah Cararah
Havergal College - Toronto
236
Molly Clarke
Havergal College - Toronto
237
Juliane Guo
Havergal College - Toronto
238
Yiding Guo
Havergal College - Toronto
239
Ava Kreppner
Havergal College - Toronto
240
Jessica Lee
Havergal College - Toronto
241
Kaitlyn Leung
Havergal College - Toronto
242
Mia Liu
Havergal College - Toronto
243
Victoria Lu
Havergal College - Toronto
244
Katelyn Mak
Havergal College - Toronto
245
Mary Mei
Havergal College - Toronto
246
Isla Partridge
Havergal College - Toronto
247
Rachel Paton
Havergal College - Toronto
248
Tara Prole
Havergal College - Toronto
249
Carol Rong
Havergal College - Toronto
250
Sarah-Elizabeth Shale
Havergal College - Toronto
251
Elise Su
Havergal College - Toronto
252
Angelina Tomaz
Havergal College - Toronto
253
Julia Tontodonati
Havergal College - Toronto
254
Emma Wagman
Havergal College - Toronto
255
Annie Wu
Havergal College - Toronto
256
Ella Xu
Havergal College - Toronto
257
Hannah Xu
Havergal College - Toronto
258
Madison Yong
Havergal College - Toronto
259
Alison Yu
Havergal College - Toronto
260
Elin Yuan
Havergal College - Toronto
261
Ife Aderibigbe
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
262
Dara Akinsooto
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
263
Abdullah Al-Sheikhly
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
264
Rachel Arnold
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
265
Tamilore Awobodu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
266
Mitchel Bentley-Caron
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
267
Lauren Calbeck
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
268
Elly Chen
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
269
Sarah Fergani
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
270
Zander Greco
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
271
Claire Green Kopeck
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
272
Liam Harper-McCabe
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
273
Liza Izotova
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
274
Macy Johnston
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
275
Ella Karanwal
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
276
Emma Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
277
Ibrahim Khawar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
278
Ella Leggat
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
279
Stephie Leitch
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
280
Ava Leschuk
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
281
Emma List
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
282
Caitlin MacDonald
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
283
Josh Mao
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
284
Tereza Mattatal
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
285
Surina Mehdiratta
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
286
Francis Mulbah
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
287
Katelyn Nethercott
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
288
Bree Porteous
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
289
Jayas Prinza
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
290
Sam Rivers
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
291
Hunter Robinson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
292
Persia Ruse
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
293
Elise Sawyer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
294
Michael Soares
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
295
Grace Struthers
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
296
Maeve Thompson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
297
Maeve Treleaven
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
298
Sam Turney
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
299
Annika Whitlock
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
300
Angela Xiong
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
301
Matthew Xiong
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
302
Ray Zhangxu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
303
Isabella Marek
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
304
Julia Martin
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
305
Majella Martin
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
306
Seana Martin
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
307
Jennah Pieris
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
308
Peyton Pieris
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
309
Sophia Violo
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
310
Kaitlyn Archbold
Holy Trinity School
311
Sophia Baglione
Holy Trinity School
312
Sofia Celan
Holy Trinity School
313
Emma Dalziel
Holy Trinity School
314
Krish Dewan
Holy Trinity School
315
Adriano Di Felice
Holy Trinity School
316
Luca Di Felice
Holy Trinity School
317
Covenant Ezechim
Holy Trinity School
318
Albert Fan
Holy Trinity School
319
Nick Gilkes
Holy Trinity School
320
Ryan Kamoei
Holy Trinity School
321
Sherwin Khoshnevis
Holy Trinity School
322
Eli Ma
Holy Trinity School
323
Nikki Memarbashi
Holy Trinity School
324
Richard Opris
Holy Trinity School
325
Francesco Taurasi
Holy Trinity School
326
Shanar Vakily Shahmir
Holy Trinity School
327
Johnathan Williamson
Holy Trinity School
328
Ella Yau
Holy Trinity School
329
Maddie Yau
Holy Trinity School
330
Arisa Zolfaghari
Holy Trinity School
331
Josh J Beasley
Lakefield College School
332
Jesse J Briscoe
Lakefield College School
333
Dakota D Burton
Lakefield College School
334
Dakota D Burton
Lakefield College School
335
Kenzie K McIntyre
Lakefield College School
336
Sophia S Muench
Lakefield College School
337
Titus T Ngouepo
Lakefield College School
338
Millie M Shadgett
Lakefield College School
339
Charley C Sun
Lakefield College School
340
Kaiden K Wealch
Lakefield College School
341
Bushra Ahmed
Pickering College - Newmarket
342
Maria Aritomo
Pickering College - Newmarket
343
Moira Boland
Pickering College - Newmarket
344
Ian Cai
Pickering College - Newmarket
345
Ariana Heidarpour Meymeh
Pickering College - Newmarket
346
Maya Koziorowski
Pickering College - Newmarket
347
Helen Manke
Pickering College - Newmarket
348
Brume Nomuoja
Pickering College - Newmarket
349
Brooke Podd
Pickering College - Newmarket
350
Joelle Reid
Pickering College - Newmarket
351
Haley Robinson
Pickering College - Newmarket
352
Sandra Rohani
Pickering College - Newmarket
353
Chihiro Sun
Pickering College - Newmarket
354
Brooklyn Tobias
Pickering College - Newmarket
355
Madie Yip
Pickering College - Newmarket
356
Aaraiz Ashraf
Ridley College
357
Eva Atkins
Ridley College
358
David Badlov
Ridley College
359
Tessa Berry
Ridley College
360
Robin Chen
Ridley College
361
Rafael Cokcan
Ridley College
362
Lauren Cressman
Ridley College
363
Parker Emanoilidis
Ridley College
364
Aaron Gu
Ridley College
365
Darry Guo
Ridley College
366
Artun Isci
Ridley College
367
Eshan Islam
Ridley College
368
Jane Jeon
Ridley College
369
Benny Jiang
Ridley College
370
Chioma Jude-Monye
Ridley College
371
Elias Lalos
Ridley College
372
Chloe Lung
Ridley College
373
Darren Man
Ridley College
374
Nicholas Man
Ridley College
375
Folu Ogunfowora
Ridley College
376
Okey Okafo
Ridley College
377
Toni Okegbenro
Ridley College
378
Funmi Okeowo
Ridley College
379
Tofunmi Olojede
Ridley College
380
Julian Sapounzi
Ridley College
381
Iryna Syahrizal
Ridley College
382
Elina Wang
Ridley College
383
Raina Wang
Ridley College
384
Ryan Yung
Ridley College
385
Max Andersen
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
386
Ben Anderson
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
387
Will Anderson
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
388
Nathan Andrew
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
389
Sebastian Appleyard
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
390
Titus Appleyard
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
391
Julian Darou-Santos
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
392
Arjun Deckha
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
393
Xavier D'Souza
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
394
Braden Flint
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
395
Michael Flynn
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
396
Harry Hess
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
397
Naol Ketema
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
398
Wyatt Kirby
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
399
Aren Kourouian
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
400
Tye Leider
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
401
Jack Lutz
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
402
Ryan Lutz
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
403
Bertram Mi
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
404
Quinn Mitchell
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
405
Quinn Mitchell
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
406
Sebastian Nakamachi Rozwadowsk
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
407
Joaquin Padolina
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
408
Chris Ploughman
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
409
Adrian Robertson-Caryll
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
410
Sam Simpson
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
411
Mario Abedrop Hemmer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
412
Ryan Cornaccia
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
413
Jaedon Cover
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
414
Ben D'amico
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
415
Max D'angelo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
416
Terrence Deng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
417
Jayden Dosanjh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
418
Eno D'von
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
419
Beckett Fullerton
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
420
Arunze Genus
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
421
James Gillingham
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
422
Julian Graef
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
423
Charlie Guy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
424
Spencer Haslett
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
425
Evan He
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
426
Liam Henriques
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
427
Andrew Herrnstein
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
428
Charlie Jansen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
429
Max Jiang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
430
Kevin Jin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
431
Kevin Kaifeng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
432
Krrish Khanna
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
433
David Li
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
434
Eric Li
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
435
Ethan Liu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
436
Richard Lurie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
437
Matthew Macdonald
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
438
Ronin Mackie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
439
Randy Mak
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
440
Andrew Marek Tortorella
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
441
Marcus Marek Tortorella
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
442
Jacari Marshall
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
443
Seamus Martin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
444
Duncan McDonell
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
445
Andy Meng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
446
Ioanni Michalos
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
447
Marcus Millar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
448
Zack Mitchell
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
449
Alex Nickols
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
450
Charlie Nixon
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
451
Osarodion Osa-ogbeide
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
452
Adonis Pagiamtzis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
453
Ilya Rahimi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
454
Victor Sajko
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
455
Nick Shakell
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
456
Michael Sim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
457
Brandon Simmonds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
458
Evan Smith
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
459
Marek St.croix
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
460
Shangchen Sun
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
461
Syarique Syahrizal
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
462
Rocky Tavernese
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
463
Karl Todtenhaupt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
464
Cameron Veisman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
465
Santiago Villegas Healy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
466
Sydney Wambua
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
467
Cevin Wei
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
468
Tom Williamson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
469
William Wu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
470
Rockson Xu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
471
Brandon Yi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
472
Kevin Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
473
Michael Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
474
William Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
475
Bryan Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
476
Daniel Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
477
Grace Barclay
St. Anne's School - Aurora
478
Celeste Bona
St. Anne's School - Aurora
479
Suri Chen
St. Anne's School - Aurora
480
Maja Collins
St. Anne's School - Aurora
481
Meghan Dent
St. Anne's School - Aurora
482
Madison Dimmell
St. Anne's School - Aurora
483
Harper Franks
St. Anne's School - Aurora
484
Lindsay Fu
St. Anne's School - Aurora
485
Lauren Galliford
St. Anne's School - Aurora
486
Sofia Guido
St. Anne's School - Aurora
487
Bianca Iacoucci
St. Anne's School - Aurora
488
Kylie Kumm
St. Anne's School - Aurora
489
Onna Okeke
St. Anne's School - Aurora
490
Claire Thorne
St. Anne's School - Aurora
491
Maya Walker
St. Anne's School - Aurora
492
Bettina Zeng
St. Anne's School - Aurora
493
Safia Adair
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
494
Maya Annamalai
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
495
Chloe Arrowsmith
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
496
McKenna Douglas
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
497
Zaina Etoom
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
498
Glory Ezechim
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
499
Ariana Hedayat
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
500
Jordana Hersh
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
501
Maddie Higgins
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
502
Isabella Ingram
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
503
Sophie Jolivet
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
504
Claire Langstaff
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
505
Caitlin Levere
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
506
Hillary Man
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
507
Suzy Mao
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
508
Izzy McPhee
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
509
Nyla Pereira
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
510
Simone Petta
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
511
Scarlett Rohn
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
512
Deniz Saeed
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
513
Emily Shannon
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
514
Caroline Smerdon
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
515
Molly Thompson
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
516
Sophie Wiggan
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
517
Annie Zhang
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
518
Hazel Allan
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
519
Jeremy Atafo
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
520
Katriel Atafo
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
521
Hannah Ceislar
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
522
Carson Duldhardt
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
523
Jonah Dyck
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
524
Portia Eckhardt
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
525
Kevin Gavrila
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
526
Robyn Gingerich
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
527
Elin Henderson
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
528
Sophie Holt
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
529
Daniel Klein
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
530
Olivia Kozlowska
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
531
John McKillop
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
532
Ava Papanikolaou
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
533
Sofia Papanikolaou
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
534
Serene Parlea-Vuong
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
535
Becca Pefanis
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
536
Matthew Pefanis
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
537
James Ren
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
538
Connor Richards
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
539
Megan Sandusky
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
540
Park Skolpap
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
541
Peiter van Niekirk
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
542
Caelan Walraven
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
543
Younong Wang
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
544
Zoe Woods
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
545
Dario Wycoco
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
546
Judah Baratz
The York School - Toronto
547
Annika Bhaloo-Jamal
The York School - Toronto
548
Audrey Butteriss
The York School - Toronto
549
Elliott Chia
The York School - Toronto
550
Andrew Cummings
The York School - Toronto
551
Sofia Davidson
The York School - Toronto
552
Dylan Davies
The York School - Toronto
553
Saskia Diplock
The York School - Toronto
554
Tate Ferron
The York School - Toronto
555
Charlotte Flood
The York School - Toronto
556
Sophie Foreht
The York School - Toronto
557
Patrick Fraser
The York School - Toronto
558
Laurel Gamsa
The York School - Toronto
559
Ezekiel Greenwood
The York School - Toronto
560
Borys Manikowski
The York School - Toronto
561
Jack McMahon Ackhurst
The York School - Toronto
562
Simine Meh
The York School - Toronto
563
Tessa Robitaille
The York School - Toronto
564
John Rosenhek
The York School - Toronto
565
Zach Smith
The York School - Toronto
566
Tilian Steininger
The York School - Toronto
567
Callum Turnbull
The York School - Toronto
568
Tyson Weis
The York School - Toronto
569
Katherine Wilson
The York School - Toronto
570
Sydney Wong
The York School - Toronto
571
Helen Ye
The York School - Toronto
572
Ashley Alshubil
TMS School - Richmond Hill
573
Rheanna Alshubil
TMS School - Richmond Hill
574
Ryan Bazyar
TMS School - Richmond Hill
575
Hanna Bohte
TMS School - Richmond Hill
576
Anthony Chiu
TMS School - Richmond Hill
577
Sebastian Churchill
TMS School - Richmond Hill
578
Vincent Huang
TMS School - Richmond Hill
579
Himanshu Jain
TMS School - Richmond Hill
580
Justin Jang
TMS School - Richmond Hill
581
Mazen Kamal
TMS School - Richmond Hill
582
WooJoo Kim
TMS School - Richmond Hill
583
Isabelle Komor
TMS School - Richmond Hill
584
Amber Kwong
TMS School - Richmond Hill
585
Evan Leung
TMS School - Richmond Hill
586
Jane Leung
TMS School - Richmond Hill
587
Adrienne Li
TMS School - Richmond Hill
588
Ryleigh Maxwell
TMS School - Richmond Hill
589
Roxana Tabibi
TMS School - Richmond Hill
590
Burns Anderson
Toronto French School -Toronto
591
Daniel Betiu
Toronto French School -Toronto
592
Lincloln Clarck
Toronto French School -Toronto
593
John Doyle
Toronto French School -Toronto
594
John Fawaz
Toronto French School -Toronto
595
Niccolò Grimandi
Toronto French School -Toronto
596
Thomas Hajek
Toronto French School -Toronto
597
Mya Kanhai
Toronto French School -Toronto
598
Matthew Lam
Toronto French School -Toronto
599
Emilien Loumaye
Toronto French School -Toronto
600
Benjamin Marks de Chabris
Toronto French School -Toronto
601
Heather Noble
Toronto French School -Toronto
602
Uma Peterson
Toronto French School -Toronto
603
Hazel Sankey
Toronto French School -Toronto
604
Rianna Smuk
Toronto French School -Toronto
605
Nicholas Stafford
Toronto French School -Toronto
606
Jackson Wolff
Toronto French School -Toronto
607
Asad Baig
Trinity College - Port Hope
608
Charlotte Belanger
Trinity College - Port Hope
609
Ayaan Chaudhary
Trinity College - Port Hope
610
Reina Chen
Trinity College - Port Hope
611
Aeowyn Comissiong
Trinity College - Port Hope
612
TianTian Dong
Trinity College - Port Hope
613
Nalajoss Ellsworth
Trinity College - Port Hope
614
Temi Eyesan
Trinity College - Port Hope
615
Eleanor Harvey
Trinity College - Port Hope
616
James Hassard
Trinity College - Port Hope
617
Michael Hassard
Trinity College - Port Hope
618
Dana Hawitt
Trinity College - Port Hope
619
Cameron Hepburn
Trinity College - Port Hope
620
Emmett Howell
Trinity College - Port Hope
621
Reese Hudson
Trinity College - Port Hope
622
Xyon Johnson
Trinity College - Port Hope
623
Caden Keystone
Trinity College - Port Hope
624
Lester Lai
Trinity College - Port Hope
625
Cheuk Lam
Trinity College - Port Hope
626
Timi Martins
Trinity College - Port Hope
627
Nolan McReelis
Trinity College - Port Hope
628
Liam Mule
Trinity College - Port Hope
629
Rocco Paduano
Trinity College - Port Hope
630
Aidan Reid
Trinity College - Port Hope
631
Abby Richards
Trinity College - Port Hope
632
Andrew Richards
Trinity College - Port Hope
633
Aidan Small
Trinity College - Port Hope
634
Liam Small
Trinity College - Port Hope
635
Hannah Thompson
Trinity College - Port Hope
636
Owen Tidman
Trinity College - Port Hope
637
Jimi Tolushe
Trinity College - Port Hope
638
Eason Yang
Trinity College - Port Hope
639
Eric An
Upper Canada College - Toronto
640
Tarun Basra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
641
Ben Bylaard
Upper Canada College - Toronto
642
Jimnah Christopher
Upper Canada College - Toronto
643
Christopher Chung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
644
Kader Gueye
Upper Canada College - Toronto
645
Salam Gueye
Upper Canada College - Toronto
646
Charlie Guilfoyle
Upper Canada College - Toronto
647
Jack Guilfoyle
Upper Canada College - Toronto
648
Bill Han
Upper Canada College - Toronto
649
Qiushi Han
Upper Canada College - Toronto
650
David Jiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
651
Sam Jones
Upper Canada College - Toronto
652
John Karakoulas
Upper Canada College - Toronto
653
Arslan Khudayar
Upper Canada College - Toronto
654
Reich Kiambati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
655
Alfred Liu
Upper Canada College - Toronto
656
JP Mahony
Upper Canada College - Toronto
657
Daniel McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
658
Emerson McQueen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
659
Nikhil Mehta
Upper Canada College - Toronto
660
John O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
661
Darius Pirnia
Upper Canada College - Toronto
662
Gabriel Rende
Upper Canada College - Toronto
663
Fisher Robinson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
664
Will Rowley
Upper Canada College - Toronto
665
Theo Russell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
666
Nicholas Seto
Upper Canada College - Toronto
667
Ishaan Summerville
Upper Canada College - Toronto
668
Oliver Taback
Upper Canada College - Toronto
669
Alan Van
Upper Canada College - Toronto
670
Daniel Xing
Upper Canada College - Toronto
671
Darren Yau
Upper Canada College - Toronto
672
Calvert Zhu
Upper Canada College - Toronto
673
Joseph Adamo
Villanova College - King City
674
Anthony Basilious
Villanova College - King City
675
Julian Canals
Villanova College - King City
676
Siena Chiaradia
Villanova College - King City
677
Oscar Chiu
Villanova College - King City
678
Teya Falbo
Villanova College - King City
679
Emily Frankovic
Villanova College - King City
680
Christian Giancola
Villanova College - King City
681
Luca Giannopoulos
Villanova College - King City
682
Jerry Giovannone
Villanova College - King City
683
Hayden Hour
Villanova College - King City
684
Cheney Ju
Villanova College - King City
685
Evan Maillard
Villanova College - King City
686
Aariya Navaratnam
Villanova College - King City
687
Chloe Nicolas-Etienne
Villanova College - King City
688
Yulissa Pleitez-Incer
Villanova College - King City
689
Jordan Proctor
Villanova College - King City
690
Matthew Puntillo
Villanova College - King City
691
Lokesh Ramnath
Villanova College - King City
692
Nathan Roppa
Villanova College - King City
693
Rohan Sikri
Villanova College - King City
694
Ava Sprogis
Villanova College - King City
695
Isabella Sprogis
Villanova College - King City
696
Anthony Christopher Tenuta
Villanova College - King City
697
Braedon Thomson
Villanova College - King City
698
Makenna Trolley
Villanova College - King City
699
Kachi Ukwe
Villanova College - King City
700
Lucas Ulahannan
Villanova College - King City
701
Nicholas Vardin
Villanova College - King City
702
Maxmiliano Zemp
Villanova College - King City
703
Sammie Roberts
Branksome Hall - Toronto
704
Summer Phipps
Branksome Hall - Toronto
705
Genesis Bishop
De La Salle College - Toronto
Last updated Tue, 11 Apr 2023 19:28:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en