Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region
May 30, 2023 to Jun 1, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Kymani Allen
Ajax High School
2
Leniyah Anderson
Ajax High School
3
Quentin Benyah
Ajax High School
4
Miguel Betancourt
Ajax High School
5
Keshawn Brown
Ajax High School
6
Sierra Crawford
Ajax High School
7
Autumm Cyrus
Ajax High School
8
Destinee Dale
Ajax High School
9
Regan Devine
Ajax High School
10
Gabrielle Geddes
Ajax High School
11
Raheem Gordon-Fongenie
Ajax High School
12
Shakour Gordon-Fongenie
Ajax High School
13
Ayden Gray
Ajax High School
14
Thomas Harnett
Ajax High School
15
Braeden Hou
Ajax High School
16
Chloe Leatherdale
Ajax High School
17
Maya Miljatovich
Ajax High School
18
Kiara Noronha
Ajax High School
19
A'Mya Rawlins-Thomas
Ajax High School
20
Tyler Robertson
Ajax High School
21
Elijah Rose
Ajax High School
22
Johann Shepherd
Ajax High School
23
Micah Smith
Ajax High School
24
Lily Tweedie
Ajax High School
25
Cayden Van Dyk
Ajax High School
26
Caleb Wilson
Ajax High School
27
Kamsi Akanbi
All Saints - Whitby
28
Eni Akomolafe
All Saints - Whitby
29
Ariyah Ammah-Turner
All Saints - Whitby
30
Kennedy Belfon
All Saints - Whitby
31
Tessa Butler
All Saints - Whitby
32
Nathan Castanheiro
All Saints - Whitby
33
Erin Correa
All Saints - Whitby
34
Bryana Gaynor
All Saints - Whitby
35
Kayla Gaynor
All Saints - Whitby
36
Jenna Martin
All Saints - Whitby
37
Kayla McDonald
All Saints - Whitby
38
Kiara Montaque
All Saints - Whitby
39
Maya Morrison
All Saints - Whitby
40
Paige Smith
All Saints - Whitby
41
Jasmin Stagg
All Saints - Whitby
42
Shadae Thompson
All Saints - Whitby
43
Amberlynne Tiaga
All Saints - Whitby
44
Jack Vickery
All Saints - Whitby
45
Alyssa Zitona
All Saints - Whitby
46
Aydin Beharie
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
47
Cecilia Darling
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
48
Emily Groves
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
49
Hannah Hall
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
50
Nick Johnson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
51
Raymond Seibert
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
52
Jack Wilson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
53
Jeremiah Brissett
Anderson - Whitby
54
Jovi Ciarlariello
Anderson - Whitby
55
Jackson Gauvin
Anderson - Whitby
56
Brendan Hodgins
Anderson - Whitby
57
Nathan Johns
Anderson - Whitby
58
Caden Kuchera
Anderson - Whitby
59
Alexis Lam
Anderson - Whitby
60
Jordan Lemery
Anderson - Whitby
61
Livi Martin
Anderson - Whitby
62
Nyla McGee
Anderson - Whitby
63
Isabella McLeod
Anderson - Whitby
64
Zohara Neptune
Anderson - Whitby
65
Precious Osita-Adubasim
Anderson - Whitby
66
Matthew Popa
Anderson - Whitby
67
Mikayla Cranney
Aurora High School
68
Favor Joseph
Aurora High School
69
Aidan Amidovski
Banting Memorial - Alliston
70
Christina Bagley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
71
Chelsea Barnes
Banting Memorial - Alliston
72
Jorja Boston
Banting Memorial - Alliston
73
Abigail Caldwell
Banting Memorial - Alliston
74
Keira Christos
Banting Memorial - Alliston
75
Makayla Collis Sirelpuu
Banting Memorial - Alliston
76
Riley Cross
Banting Memorial - Alliston
77
Hysie Dioh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
78
Kali Foerster
Banting Memorial - Alliston
79
Rebekah Golloher
Banting Memorial - Alliston
80
Johnny Green
Banting Memorial - Alliston
81
Will Hopcraft
Banting Memorial - Alliston
82
John Howard
Banting Memorial - Alliston
83
Gavin Lawton
Banting Memorial - Alliston
84
Adam Maciel
Banting Memorial - Alliston
85
Hannah Madaleno
Banting Memorial - Alliston
86
Tessa Moore
Banting Memorial - Alliston
87
Hari Naguleswaran
Banting Memorial - Alliston
88
Aden Norris
Banting Memorial - Alliston
89
Carson Riley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
90
Sebastian Silva
Banting Memorial - Alliston
91
Brooklyn Taylor
Banting Memorial - Alliston
92
Celina Whittaker
Banting Memorial - Alliston
93
Rebecca Ayres
Barrie North Collegiate
94
Isabella Christie
Barrie North Collegiate
95
Ellie Crump
Barrie North Collegiate
96
Gloria Dignard
Barrie North Collegiate
97
Willow Duncan
Barrie North Collegiate
98
Christian Giguere
Barrie North Collegiate
99
Julliana Gould
Barrie North Collegiate
100
Kai Ikonikov
Barrie North Collegiate
101
Julianne Jedrzejewski
Barrie North Collegiate
102
Dylan Lathangue
Barrie North Collegiate
103
Jorja McCann
Barrie North Collegiate
104
Torin McDonald
Barrie North Collegiate
105
Avery Meek
Barrie North Collegiate
106
Abigail Mullings
Barrie North Collegiate
107
Wyatt Murray
Barrie North Collegiate
108
Kyler Nicoll
Barrie North Collegiate
109
Ashley Odette
Barrie North Collegiate
110
Cali Phillips
Barrie North Collegiate
111
Arreon Reynolds
Barrie North Collegiate
112
Alberto Romero
Barrie North Collegiate
113
Lindsay Stephens
Barrie North Collegiate
114
Logan Van Kolfschoten
Barrie North Collegiate
115
Nate Vlaho
Barrie North Collegiate
116
Raiya Williams
Barrie North Collegiate
117
Adam Wiltshire
Barrie North Collegiate
118
Ezekiel Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
119
Makenna Acevado
Bear Creek S.S.
120
Emmanuele Adade
Bear Creek S.S.
121
Cole Armstrong
Bear Creek S.S.
122
Omosede Asemota
Bear Creek S.S.
123
Anna Atwell
Bear Creek S.S.
124
Hasan Avcular
Bear Creek S.S.
125
Jessica Avonyo
Bear Creek S.S.
126
Aidian Baptiste
Bear Creek S.S.
127
Will Boate
Bear Creek S.S.
128
Dayson Bress
Bear Creek S.S.
129
Katarina Culhane
Bear Creek S.S.
130
Ayo Idowu
Bear Creek S.S.
131
Brayden Kinnear
Bear Creek S.S.
132
Ameilia Koopmans
Bear Creek S.S.
133
Kaitlin MacMaster
Bear Creek S.S.
134
CJ McLean
Bear Creek S.S.
135
Courtney Milliner
Bear Creek S.S.
136
Lucan Murnaghan
Bear Creek S.S.
137
Ore Ogundipe
Bear Creek S.S.
138
Sienna Olesch
Bear Creek S.S.
139
Dior Roberton
Bear Creek S.S.
140
Ryan Shaw
Bear Creek S.S.
141
Sara Shobeir
Bear Creek S.S.
142
Percy Wiersma
Bear Creek S.S.
143
Erfan Zamani
Bear Creek S.S.
144
Tolu Adebajo
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
145
Dani Allen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
146
Cameron Anderson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
147
Tristan Boateng
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
148
Henry Broughton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
149
Savannah Brown
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
150
Emilee Brusselers
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
151
Sienna Campbell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
152
Marcus Carter
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
153
Kennedy Chen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
154
Malik Edwards
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
155
Jade Flemming
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
156
Cailey Freeze
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
157
Jaeden Garraway
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
158
Ethan James
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
159
Madison Kerr-Wong
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
160
Abigail Kinch
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
161
Leahkai Kinghorn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
162
Victoria Kloda
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
163
Markos Kostakis
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
164
Michael Liu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
165
Ella Luepann
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
166
Natalie McLachlan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
167
Brooke Mcleod
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
168
Jaiden Plavins
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
169
Jordan Plavins
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
170
Kimara Pollydore
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
171
Avery Rauzino
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
172
Jordynn Scott
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
173
Jurnee Scott
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
174
Teagan Setterfield
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
175
Paul Shortis
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
176
Kylie Stapor
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
177
Justice Stewart
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
178
Madeline Tan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
179
Ajaundre Thompson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
180
Elena Van Den Heuvel
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
181
Isaiah Williams
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
182
Hayden Wonnacott
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
183
Cassandra Young
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
184
Emily Zhou
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
185
Grace Campbell
Bill Hogarth - Markham
186
Christin Cao
Bill Hogarth - Markham
187
Kay Lim
Bill Hogarth - Markham
188
Daricka Nirza
Bill Hogarth - Markham
189
Tyler O'Connor
Bill Hogarth - Markham
190
Elizabeth Albrecht-Weese
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
191
Trinity Albrecht-Weese
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
192
Allie Billington
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
193
Kyla Carriere
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
194
Emily Cats
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
195
Addie Courtney
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
196
Davion Davis
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
197
Jamie deMos
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
198
Maiya Dyni
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
199
Sydney Freeman
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
200
Regan French
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
201
Ben Hewick
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
202
Aseye Adjei
Bradford - Bradford
203
Brooke Densmore
Bradford - Bradford
204
Ally Gunn
Bradford - Bradford
205
Jack Pare
Bradford - Bradford
206
Teagan Pare
Bradford - Bradford
207
Mateo Rakic
Bradford - Bradford
208
Pakeerathan Subanuja
Bradford - Bradford
209
Kayla Tranton
Bradford - Bradford
210
William Trimble
Bradford - Bradford
211
Josh Varley
Bradford - Bradford
212
Amelia Zealand
Bradford - Bradford
213
Mia Antonucci
Brooklin - Brooklin
214
Nolan Buie
Brooklin - Brooklin
215
Gracie Campitelli
Brooklin - Brooklin
216
Jacob Chen
Brooklin - Brooklin
217
Aiden Clodd
Brooklin - Brooklin
218
Bronwyn Cowley
Brooklin - Brooklin
219
Erika Deveaux
Brooklin - Brooklin
220
Alissa DiGiacinto
Brooklin - Brooklin
221
Kate Donegan
Brooklin - Brooklin
222
Luke Ford
Brooklin - Brooklin
223
Bayley Gilchrist
Brooklin - Brooklin
224
Tyler Gilchrist
Brooklin - Brooklin
225
Jordyn Goodwin
Brooklin - Brooklin
226
Jess Gowan
Brooklin - Brooklin
227
Luke King
Brooklin - Brooklin
228
Chelsea Monk
Brooklin - Brooklin
229
Kylie Mortimore
Brooklin - Brooklin
230
LJ Nelson
Brooklin - Brooklin
231
Griffin Noble
Brooklin - Brooklin
232
Madeline Price
Brooklin - Brooklin
233
Pearl Publow
Brooklin - Brooklin
234
Emily Rumolo
Brooklin - Brooklin
235
Tyson Schiele
Brooklin - Brooklin
236
Leah Steeves
Brooklin - Brooklin
237
Marisa Stewart
Brooklin - Brooklin
238
Reese Whiteman
Brooklin - Brooklin
239
Taylor Winchuk
Brooklin - Brooklin
240
Ashwin Arumaichselvam
Bur Oak S.S.
241
Saran Rajagopal
Bur Oak S.S.
242
Shiyan Sivakumar
Bur Oak S.S.
243
Athanasios Babalis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
244
Jack J Billingsley
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
245
David D Di Santo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
246
Blanka B Lodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
247
ZiYu Z Shi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
248
Chantal Abbott
CCI - Collingwood
249
Zach Ageeb
CCI - Collingwood
250
Matty Barr
CCI - Collingwood
251
Meaghan Beattie
CCI - Collingwood
252
Connor Boasie
CCI - Collingwood
253
Nayla Brown
CCI - Collingwood
254
Taylor Brown
CCI - Collingwood
255
Cian Byrne
CCI - Collingwood
256
Declan Caswell
CCI - Collingwood
257
Ashleigh Cavill
CCI - Collingwood
258
Sabine Cornell
CCI - Collingwood
259
Parker Davis
CCI - Collingwood
260
Willow Deck - Keeling
CCI - Collingwood
261
Miles Dempsey
CCI - Collingwood
262
Bella Dietz
CCI - Collingwood
263
Payton Dodd
CCI - Collingwood
264
Daxton Elsley
CCI - Collingwood
265
Ruby File
CCI - Collingwood
266
Sam Foster
CCI - Collingwood
267
Andrew Francioni
CCI - Collingwood
268
Stella Fry
CCI - Collingwood
269
Finn Green
CCI - Collingwood
270
Toby Henry
CCI - Collingwood
271
Ewan Hurley
CCI - Collingwood
272
Sadie Johnson
CCI - Collingwood
273
Sawyer Lammle
CCI - Collingwood
274
Sam Leider
CCI - Collingwood
275
Wesley MacMillan
CCI - Collingwood
276
Signy Magwood
CCI - Collingwood
277
Dakota Marchildon
CCI - Collingwood
278
Ross McKellar
CCI - Collingwood
279
Elly Moore
CCI - Collingwood
280
Evan Moore
CCI - Collingwood
281
Benjamin Mundle
CCI - Collingwood
282
Sofia Mundle
CCI - Collingwood
283
Max Nilsson
CCI - Collingwood
284
Avery O'Neill
CCI - Collingwood
285
Mya Ray
CCI - Collingwood
286
Neila Renuncio
CCI - Collingwood
287
Simon Ruzylo
CCI - Collingwood
288
Jack Sands
CCI - Collingwood
289
Marco Savini
CCI - Collingwood
290
Jack Shaw
CCI - Collingwood
291
Keira Shawyar
CCI - Collingwood
292
Nathan Sims
CCI - Collingwood
293
Max Sloan
CCI - Collingwood
294
Landon Sly
CCI - Collingwood
295
Gavin Sorensen
CCI - Collingwood
296
Rebecca Torgis
CCI - Collingwood
297
Ty Veccihio
CCI - Collingwood
298
Gabby Wall
CCI - Collingwood
299
Mackenzie Wall
CCI - Collingwood
300
Alice Yates
CCI - Collingwood
301
Jaslynne Akinrodoye
Clarington Central- Clarington
302
Elliot Mauricette
Clarington Central- Clarington
303
Grace Richard
Clarington Central- Clarington
304
Eliot Savor
Clarington Central- Clarington
305
Jordan Haskins
Courtice - Courtice
306
Cora Henderson
Courtice - Courtice
307
Nathan Hibbard
Courtice - Courtice
308
Ella Mastin
Courtice - Courtice
309
Kenzo Miller
Courtice - Courtice
310
Eli Vialva
Courtice - Courtice
311
Andrei Aglibot
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
312
Isaiah Blair
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
313
Osato Edokpayi
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
314
Matthew Heldsinger
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
315
Cheyanne Johnson
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
316
Mikiah Ried
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
317
Malachi Theivanayagam
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
318
Matthew Austin
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
319
Marcus Baugh
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
320
Marissa Biswas
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
321
Sam Bliss
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
322
Jalen Carter
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
323
Melia Crossfield
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
324
Aryan Datla
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
325
Dominick Frank
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
326
Malahkai Gordon
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
327
Romane Graham
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
328
Malachi Hoyte
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
329
Kaiva Hyman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
330
Elijah Jones
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
331
Raeanne Jones
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
332
Ahaan Kalyanpur
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
333
Ansh Kalyanpur
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
334
Nevaeh Lewis
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
335
Makenna Limb
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
336
Kamsi Ntuko
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
337
Iyanu Oduntan
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
338
Shehran Parvez
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
339
Spencer Pratt
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
340
Laksan Purusothaman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
341
Moses Samuel
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
342
Evan Slater
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
343
Josiah Tull
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
344
Bianca Chen-Gostynska
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
345
Ethan Chin
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
346
Connor Hickling
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
347
Judah James
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
348
Oie Mok
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
349
Matthew Yu
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
350
Michelle Kelly
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
351
Anastasia Kirova
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
352
Kaitlin Murray-Pelekis
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
353
Warith Mustapha
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
354
Christian Myers
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
355
Kristoff Pommells
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
356
Ryan Ward
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
357
Zabir Ahsan
Dunbarton - Pickering
358
Sydney Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
359
Nathaniel Henry
Dunbarton - Pickering
360
Hanna Hollins
Dunbarton - Pickering
361
Destiny Hypolite
Dunbarton - Pickering
362
Ella Inglis
Dunbarton - Pickering
363
Maya Rayman
Dunbarton - Pickering
364
Erin Standbridge
Dunbarton - Pickering
365
Adrienne Williamson
Dunbarton - Pickering
366
Teja Williams
Eastdale - Oshawa
367
Abbygail Casale
Eastview - Barrie
368
Maeve Celli
Eastview - Barrie
369
Zoe Close
Eastview - Barrie
370
Brooke Cooper
Eastview - Barrie
371
Kaley Coulter
Eastview - Barrie
372
Cooper de Haan
Eastview - Barrie
373
Tilson de Haan
Eastview - Barrie
374
Lars Derstroff
Eastview - Barrie
375
Nari Hwang
Eastview - Barrie
376
Stephen Joseph
Eastview - Barrie
377
Jordyn MacFadden
Eastview - Barrie
378
Kensey May
Eastview - Barrie
379
Kyla McCord
Eastview - Barrie
380
Reese Rutledge
Eastview - Barrie
381
Holly Ryan
Eastview - Barrie
382
Jesse Savage
Eastview - Barrie
383
Taylor Shawyer
Eastview - Barrie
384
Katie Wilson
Eastview - Barrie
385
Ava Wright
Eastview - Barrie
386
Emerson Wright
Eastview - Barrie
387
Kai Archambault
Elmvale - Elmvale
388
Liam Birrell-Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
389
Wes Covey
Elmvale - Elmvale
390
Hailey Duivenvoorden
Elmvale - Elmvale
391
Tye McCutcheon
Elmvale - Elmvale
392
Danny Nidenz
Elmvale - Elmvale
393
Caleb Wright
Elmvale - Elmvale
394
Mercy Gilbert
ES Roméo-Dallaire - Barrie
395
Noah Smele
ES Roméo-Dallaire - Barrie
396
Jamila Toumi
ES Roméo-Dallaire - Barrie
397
Stefan Luca
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
398
Gabrielle Baccellieri
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
399
Axel Baker
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
400
Jeremy Caprietta
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
401
Michael Clarence-James
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
402
Xavier Fletcher-Riley
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
403
Breanna Gray
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
404
Serena Greto
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
405
Dylan Oliveira
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
406
Nathaniel Onwuachu
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
407
Sidieka Reid
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
408
Zeleah Rose
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
409
Techea Shirley
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
410
Alessia Simon
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
411
Jazlene Williams
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
412
Isha Hujwant
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
413
Banujan Kulainthiran
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
414
Chibundu Oliogu
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
415
Nelan Theyaparan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
416
Mariam M Hammed
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
417
Void V Starkes
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
418
Ethan Abi-Joude
Georgian Bay District Secondar
419
Wyles Charlebois
Georgian Bay District Secondar
420
Everett Clarke
Georgian Bay District Secondar
421
Brody Coe
Georgian Bay District Secondar
422
Allie Homick
Georgian Bay District Secondar
423
Jasper Hopkins
Georgian Bay District Secondar
424
Davin Linton
Georgian Bay District Secondar
425
Beth Marchant
Georgian Bay District Secondar
426
Jim McLaren
Georgian Bay District Secondar
427
Finn Price
Georgian Bay District Secondar
428
Alex Sajan
Georgian Bay District Secondar
429
Hailey Shervill
Georgian Bay District Secondar
430
Marcus Smith
Georgian Bay District Secondar
431
Avery Withrow
Georgian Bay District Secondar
432
Carter Pallister
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
433
Ryker Babcock
Henry Street - Whitby
434
Stephanie Dundas
Henry Street - Whitby
435
Jacob East
Henry Street - Whitby
436
Austin McGoey
Henry Street - Whitby
437
Kara Schultz
Henry Street - Whitby
438
Elisha Bramble
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
439
Joshua Halicki-Porter
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
440
Lianah Ifill
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
441
Daniel Nikashov
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
442
Alina Pavlenko
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
443
Katelynne Prince
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
444
Leah Wong
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
445
Benjamin Korinjoh
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
446
Melvin Asante
Holy Trinity - Bradford
447
Michael Berardo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
448
Adriano DiSalvo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
449
Kiarash Ekrami
Holy Trinity - Bradford
450
Tobith Joseph
Holy Trinity - Bradford
451
Krithik Jude
Holy Trinity - Bradford
452
Braeden Lorbetskie
Holy Trinity - Bradford
453
Cameron Mansell
Holy Trinity - Bradford
454
Ebube Oduah
Holy Trinity - Bradford
455
Kyle Rosario
Holy Trinity - Bradford
456
Myles Cagan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
457
Brayden MacNevin
Holy Trinity - Courtice
458
Olivia Marshall
Holy Trinity - Courtice
459
Caleb McEleney
Holy Trinity - Courtice
460
Junior Nwosu
Holy Trinity - Courtice
461
Mia Smalling
Holy Trinity - Courtice
462
Eliana Sousa
Holy Trinity - Courtice
463
Connor Westlake
Holy Trinity - Courtice
464
Mya Marshall
Huntsville - Huntsville
465
Thomas Murphy
Huntsville - Huntsville
466
Sadie Perera
Huntsville - Huntsville
467
Leah Richter
Huntsville - Huntsville
468
Sam Richter
Huntsville - Huntsville
469
Maisyn Battams
Huron Heights - Newmarket
470
Jaymeson Brown
Huron Heights - Newmarket
471
Logan Couto
Huron Heights - Newmarket
472
Emily Dafoe
Huron Heights - Newmarket
473
Ky-mani James
Huron Heights - Newmarket
474
Zach James
Huron Heights - Newmarket
475
Omi Karayianni
Huron Heights - Newmarket
476
Ryan Muxlow
Huron Heights - Newmarket
477
Noah Nagy
Huron Heights - Newmarket
478
Lilian Rosevear
Huron Heights - Newmarket
479
Riley Sharhan
Huron Heights - Newmarket
480
Brooke Spina
Huron Heights - Newmarket
481
Caleb St. Clair
Huron Heights - Newmarket
482
Payton Swannell
Huron Heights - Newmarket
483
Madison Bond
Innisdale - Barrie
484
Marlene Ellermann
Innisdale - Barrie
485
Andrew Kenney
Innisdale - Barrie
486
Maddie Martynyshyn
Innisdale - Barrie
487
Sam Meyer
Innisdale - Barrie
488
Atti Morton
Innisdale - Barrie
489
Stella Assikopoulos
Innova Academy - Newmarket
490
Noah ` Gazmin
Innova Academy - Newmarket
491
Daanish Adams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
492
Vishva Advaryu
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
493
Araf Al Hamid
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
494
Doaa Ali
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
495
Preston Allert
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
496
Jalissa Anderson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
497
Alyssa Arbuckle
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
498
Isaiah Banton
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
499
Ryan Bennett
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
500
Savannah Blair
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
501
Selah Brookes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
502
Amelia Brown
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
503
Mason Collins
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
504
Josh Colquhoun
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
505
Ashlean Dallas
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
506
Emanuel Dehaney
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
507
Jake Earl
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
508
Ethan Edwards
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
509
Karissa Flemmington
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
510
Abby Gibson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
511
Kaliyah James
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
512
Zarrar Khalid
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
513
Irfaan Khan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
514
Jackson King
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
515
Mackenzie King
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
516
Yanis Lepage
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
517
Jordon Lessey-Searles
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
518
Vincent Mercado
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
519
Owen Mogg
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
520
Ryan Morgan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
521
Sophie Norris
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
522
Anjali Pushpanathan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
523
Rishi Ramesh
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
524
Jerren Reid
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
525
Jordan Reittie
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
526
Kaleb Scott
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
527
Noah Shulist
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
528
Kaia Symister
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
529
Chavan Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
530
Harinth Thayanthan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
531
Josh Thurairajah
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
532
Darshan Vinay
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
533
Sela Yazejian
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
534
Kenan Ung
Keswick - Keswick
535
Alision Viggers
Keswick - Keswick
536
Jayme Bindi
King City Secondary School
537
Addison Edwards
King City Secondary School
538
Justin Spencer
King City Secondary School
539
Ryka Golshani
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
540
Michael Muravchik
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
541
Sean You
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
542
Glory Adiele
Maple - Maple
543
Jordan Ally
Maple - Maple
544
Yadushaan Dilshan
Maple - Maple
545
Eric Jones
Maple - Maple
546
CJ Jules
Maple - Maple
547
Riza Mutlu
Maple - Maple
548
Yoel Osbourne
Maple - Maple
549
Joshua Spence
Maple - Maple
550
Gajanthan Vivegananthan
Maple - Maple
551
Jonathan Williams
Maple - Maple
552
John Mark Anderson
Maple Ridge SS
553
Jake Archer
Maple Ridge SS
554
Reese Burleigh
Maple Ridge SS
555
Sydney Cadieux
Maple Ridge SS
556
Ian Case
Maple Ridge SS
557
Sophia Clarkson
Maple Ridge SS
558
Azalea Duncan
Maple Ridge SS
559
Johnny Garcia
Maple Ridge SS
560
Utku Gulyurt
Maple Ridge SS
561
Julia Hamilton
Maple Ridge SS
562
Madden Hardy-Plummer
Maple Ridge SS
563
Josh Hyder
Maple Ridge SS
564
Tristan Hyder
Maple Ridge SS
565
Isaac Kenney
Maple Ridge SS
566
Avery Miles
Maple Ridge SS
567
Liam O'Connell
Maple Ridge SS
568
Kira Pappas
Maple Ridge SS
569
Gordy Peddle
Maple Ridge SS
570
Hannah Pereira
Maple Ridge SS
571
Joshua Reid
Maple Ridge SS
572
Chase St. John
Maple Ridge SS
573
Liam Surka
Maple Ridge SS
574
Yuah van Zyl
Maple Ridge SS
575
Ashvin Balaramana
Markham - Markham
576
Birenavan Balaramana
Markham - Markham
577
Daniel Chen
Markham - Markham
578
Changavi Mathialagan
Markham - Markham
579
Dhruv Patel
Markham - Markham
580
Aidan Schwarz
Markham - Markham
581
Raegan Smith-Robson
Markham - Markham
582
Jeevesh Balendra
Markville Secondary School
583
April Cai
Markville Secondary School
584
Kenji Davis
Markville Secondary School
585
Steven Guo
Markville Secondary School
586
Andrew Law
Markville Secondary School
587
Grace McCarthy
Markville Secondary School
588
Sruti Vasanthamalan
Markville Secondary School
589
Aaron Yu
Markville Secondary School
590
Marcus Yu
Markville Secondary School
591
Terrence Zhu
Markville Secondary School
592
Jamyle Anderson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
593
Kamran Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
594
Matthew Chow
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
595
Nicole Chow
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
596
Jessica Elford
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
597
Lily Falzon
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
598
David Guarin
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
599
Liam Hainey
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
600
Cameron Herbert
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
601
Nathan Kaczmarek
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
602
Nathaniel Kent
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
603
Nathan McBarnett
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
604
Emmanuel Milfort
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
605
Paisley Pennington
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
606
Empress Snagg
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
607
Emmersen Stezik
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
608
Alexica Jones
Middlefield C.I.
609
Johnson Su
Middlefield C.I.
610
Santhoss Karunathas
Milliken Mills - Markham
611
Kevin Liu
Milliken Mills - Markham
612
Seyon Satheesh
Milliken Mills - Markham
613
Lucas Xue
Milliken Mills - Markham
614
Lucas Yam
Milliken Mills - Markham
615
Isabella Zhang
Milliken Mills - Markham
616
Megan Braney
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
617
Ryland Breen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
618
Tyson Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
619
Madelyn Burton
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
620
Kashae Carter
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
621
Bryn Coutts
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
622
Brooke Davenport
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
623
Maia Edwards
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
624
Jayce Hill
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
625
Jackson Hurst
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
626
Chace Laidman
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
627
Malachi McDonald
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
628
Kartheka Poopathirajah
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
629
Mahesa Raghnauth
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
630
Eva Rose
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
631
Jessica Waddington
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
632
Barimah Yeboah
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
633
Ceilidh Aho
Newmarket - Newmarket
634
Joshua Doyley
Newmarket - Newmarket
635
Bryce Hilton
Newmarket - Newmarket
636
Vicky Liu
Newmarket - Newmarket
637
Noah Lodoen
Newmarket - Newmarket
638
Alisa Ruzhynsky
Newmarket - Newmarket
639
Johanan Adeleye
Notre Dame - Ajax
640
Karryl Alcindor
Notre Dame - Ajax
641
Khadija Alcindor
Notre Dame - Ajax
642
Osayi Asemota
Notre Dame - Ajax
643
Gabriel Bahig
Notre Dame - Ajax
644
Angel Bedzo-Smith
Notre Dame - Ajax
645
Elisha Bollers
Notre Dame - Ajax
646
Kira Brady
Notre Dame - Ajax
647
Dante Cabral
Notre Dame - Ajax
648
Aliyah Campbell
Notre Dame - Ajax
649
Sierrah Chow
Notre Dame - Ajax
650
Fortune Chukwuyem
Notre Dame - Ajax
651
Antonio Colella
Notre Dame - Ajax
652
Caleb Coote
Notre Dame - Ajax
653
Joelle Cox
Notre Dame - Ajax
654
Jordyn Daniel
Notre Dame - Ajax
655
Cauvais Deane
Notre Dame - Ajax
656
Jacob Fortes
Notre Dame - Ajax
657
Kyle Geuke
Notre Dame - Ajax
658
Mikai Gopaul-Roldan
Notre Dame - Ajax
659
Jaden James
Notre Dame - Ajax
660
Izayah Johnson
Notre Dame - Ajax
661
Owen Lewis
Notre Dame - Ajax
662
William Lewis
Notre Dame - Ajax
663
Christian Lyn
Notre Dame - Ajax
664
Zariah Mitchell
Notre Dame - Ajax
665
Mojoyin Olaojo
Notre Dame - Ajax
666
Justine Peat
Notre Dame - Ajax
667
Ava Podaru
Notre Dame - Ajax
668
Madison Podaru
Notre Dame - Ajax
669
Caesar Ramsaywack-Augustus
Notre Dame - Ajax
670
Noah Risden
Notre Dame - Ajax
671
Gibson Roney
Notre Dame - Ajax
672
Elias San Antonio-Mercado
Notre Dame - Ajax
673
Ethan Stockwell
Notre Dame - Ajax
674
Nathan Taitt
Notre Dame - Ajax
675
Leonard Telemaque
Notre Dame - Ajax
676
Norvisi Tettey
Notre Dame - Ajax
677
Yenuli Thiagarajah
Notre Dame - Ajax
678
Rocco Ventura
Notre Dame - Ajax
679
Raquel Vergara
Notre Dame - Ajax
680
Isabel Wong
Notre Dame - Ajax
681
Michael Zakojc
Notre Dame - Ajax
682
Jeremiah Amankwa
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
683
Adela Biggar
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
684
Mattie McAulay
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
685
Kyle Melo
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
686
Elyjah Wade
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
687
Elia Christensen
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
688
Emma-Joy Cudmore
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
689
Naomi St. Amant
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
690
Reshawn Codner
O'Neill C.V.I.
691
Dylan Combden
O'Neill C.V.I.
692
Abigail Francis
O'Neill C.V.I.
693
Natel Ginter
O'Neill C.V.I.
694
Kristeena Green
O'Neill C.V.I.
695
Deon Hope
O'Neill C.V.I.
696
Janoy Jenkins
O'Neill C.V.I.
697
Queston Reynolds
O'Neill C.V.I.
698
Shamir Rose
O'Neill C.V.I.
699
Darnell Thomas
O'Neill C.V.I.
700
Noah Waddell
O'Neill C.V.I.
701
Liam Alderson
Orillia Secondary School
702
Marin Askew
Orillia Secondary School
703
Vecassio Bailey
Orillia Secondary School
704
Noah Buckindale
Orillia Secondary School
705
Naomi Couture-Gagnon
Orillia Secondary School
706
Myles Crozier
Orillia Secondary School
707
Sadie Fear
Orillia Secondary School
708
Daniel Greb
Orillia Secondary School
709
Carter Holmes
Orillia Secondary School
710
Katie Jarvis
Orillia Secondary School
711
Kristie Jia
Orillia Secondary School
712
Maxwell Majewski
Orillia Secondary School
713
Rhiannon Monague
Orillia Secondary School
714
Kiera Montaque
Orillia Secondary School
715
Ellaina Murdoch
Orillia Secondary School
716
Chelsea Reid
Orillia Secondary School
717
Chloe Smit
Orillia Secondary School
718
Josh Steenhof
Orillia Secondary School
719
Jayda Walkem
Orillia Secondary School
720
Erin Elligson
Our Lady of the Bay - Collingw
721
Haley Flatt
Our Lady of the Bay - Collingw
722
Maea Knights
Our Lady of the Bay - Collingw
723
Jordan Moran
Our Lady of the Bay - Collingw
724
Jack Wessinger
Our Lady of the Bay - Collingw
725
Marcus White
Our Lady of the Bay - Collingw
726
Hazel Yaromich
Our Lady of the Bay - Collingw
727
Ashley Olar
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
728
Samuel-Christian Calayan
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
729
Alyson Chan
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
730
Tyler Chan
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
731
Caroline Doyle
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
732
Ifechukwude Emordi
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
733
Ayomide Gbenro
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
734
Peter Pereira
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
735
Matteo Pozzebon
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
736
Natalia Prado
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
737
Ryan Psihalos
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
738
Adrian Smith
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
739
Ava Campbell
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
740
Trajan E Hansman
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
741
Noah Helmkay
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
742
Tye P Ostertag
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
743
Ewan Pengra
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
744
Mia Smith
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
745
Ella Casino
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
746
Liam Epps
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
747
Emma Farrell
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
748
Reuben Frielink
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
749
Carson King
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
750
Averi Lemay
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
751
Brooke Lynn May
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
752
Trey McGuffin
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
753
Irelyn Whitesell
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
754
Lucas Aloise
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
755
Isaiah Batista
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
756
Xavier Dos Santos
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
757
Mikai Dowe
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
758
Emmanuel George
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
759
Abriel Grant Caracas
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
760
Daniel Hughes
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
761
Haley Isiah
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
762
Andrew Jacobs
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
763
Jacob Kizhakkeden
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
764
Hayley Martin
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
765
Kaitlyn Martin
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
766
Joshua Oriarebun
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
767
Will Pereira
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
768
Jordan Saville
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
769
Jake Shallow
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
770
Luke Shallow
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
771
Owen Sullivan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
772
Nathan Asamoah
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
773
Christian Baxter
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
774
Elijah Brown
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
775
Isaiah Brown
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
776
Samata Chamarty
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
777
Heike Clarke
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
778
Micaiah Clarke
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
779
Janae Dawes
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
780
David Edward-Etafo
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
781
Mark Elkana
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
782
Demilade Falobi
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
783
Anika Fermin
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
784
Nailah George
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
785
Riana Green
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
786
Savahnna Gyasi-Nimako
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
787
Lincoln Holbrook
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
788
Sa-nya Isaac
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
789
Leiya Jangam
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
790
M'Bembi Johnson
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
791
Marcus Keene
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
792
Jared Lozano
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
793
Gabriel Mejia
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
794
Marcus Mejia
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
795
Jasmine Moore
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
796
Owen Naczynski
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
797
Jermey Naraine
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
798
Sara Olano Medina
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
799
Mkwasi Prince
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
800
Isaac Spence
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
801
Ariana Strachan
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
802
Navin Sureshwaran
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
803
Tianna Telemaque
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
804
Josh Vicente
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
805
Lillian Yap
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
806
Chelsea Winkle
Pine Ridge - Pickering
807
Hannah Anderson
Port Perry - Port Perry
808
Alyssa Carnaghan
Port Perry - Port Perry
809
Paige Kyte
Port Perry - Port Perry
810
Kyla McDougall
Port Perry - Port Perry
811
Caden Williamson
Port Perry - Port Perry
812
Dylan Ahluwalia
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
813
Yemisi Ajala
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
814
Nyah Creary
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
815
Rebekah Davis
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
816
Leantha Dow
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
817
Elisa Downes
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
818
Sequoya Grange
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
819
Mikayla Grant
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
820
Sophia Maclean
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
821
Shane Richard
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
822
Ellie Rivoire-Lovering
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
823
Isabelle Taylor
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
824
Jessie West
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
825
Kathryn Chen
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
826
Ali Jawad
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
827
Sophia Liovas
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
828
Megan Mao
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
829
Eric Zhang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
830
Jordan Geffrard
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
831
Abolfazi Azimi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
832
Michael Dawe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
833
Kristian Flaszynski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
834
Kamran Jornacion
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
835
Mackenzie Lloyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
836
Tara McCabe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
837
Ninaika Mekala
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
838
Isabella Melchiorre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
839
Abigail Scott
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
840
Hosanna Tang
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
841
Liam Albrecht
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
842
Georgetta Bangala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
843
Benimarc Kouassi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
844
Karson Meerburg
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
845
Marie-Eve Miville
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
846
Janella Myers
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
847
Meta Ngandu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
848
Aliya Sweeney
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
849
Gabby Agnew
Sinclair - Whitby
850
Ava Basque
Sinclair - Whitby
851
Daniel Caldeira
Sinclair - Whitby
852
Tyson Clarke
Sinclair - Whitby
853
Amari Clunis
Sinclair - Whitby
854
Kayla Ducasse
Sinclair - Whitby
855
Jenna Higgs
Sinclair - Whitby
856
Ava Hollier
Sinclair - Whitby
857
Jaxson Jean-Jacques
Sinclair - Whitby
858
Cherise Lam
Sinclair - Whitby
859
Mikaela Llyod
Sinclair - Whitby
860
Nicole Lulan
Sinclair - Whitby
861
Tatum McGlynn
Sinclair - Whitby
862
Matthew McRae
Sinclair - Whitby
863
Andres Modeste
Sinclair - Whitby
864
Kaley Pratt
Sinclair - Whitby
865
Hannah Primose
Sinclair - Whitby
866
Shangeeith Raj
Sinclair - Whitby
867
Marcus Sheperd-Thomas
Sinclair - Whitby
868
Zara Thoba
Sinclair - Whitby
869
Camilla Flach
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
870
Sapphire Flach
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
871
Emily Hall
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
872
Damian Harvey
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
873
Riley Innes
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
874
Nicholas Letsche
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
875
Sienna Moses
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
876
Tayden Som
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
877
Gia Daniels
St. Augustine - Markham
878
Isabella Giantsopoulos
St. Augustine - Markham
879
Lola Irelewuyi
St. Augustine - Markham
880
Stephen Koukoulidis
St. Augustine - Markham
881
Michael Liang
St. Augustine - Markham
882
Patrick Liu
St. Augustine - Markham
883
Alyssa Lum
St. Augustine - Markham
884
Sophia Lustenberger
St. Augustine - Markham
885
Thomas Mak
St. Augustine - Markham
886
Kailee Ravadilla
St. Augustine - Markham
887
Rosemary Till
St. Augustine - Markham
888
Erica Tsang
St. Augustine - Markham
889
Ashley Ward
St. Augustine - Markham
890
Isaac Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
891
Hayden Chin
St. Brother Andre - Markham
892
Janice Chung
St. Brother Andre - Markham
893
Aidan Gesmundo
St. Brother Andre - Markham
894
Ricki John
St. Brother Andre - Markham
895
Nora Quinn
St. Brother Andre - Markham
896
Kaylee Richardson
St. Brother Andre - Markham
897
Emily Sax
St. Brother Andre - Markham
898
Holland Bos
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
899
Vanessa Bentrovato
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
900
Myles Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
901
Sophia Travolo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
902
Cameron Christian
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
903
Alessandro D'Andrea
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
904
Matthew Delo
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
905
Alessia Favot
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
906
Jessica Gucciardi
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
907
Nathan Manning
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
908
Igor Radu
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
909
Matthew Rossi
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
910
Gianluca Vecchiarelli
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
911
Darren Azobu
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
912
Tiki Barber
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
913
Tabitha Beck
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
914
Silas Brown
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
915
Konrad Cieplicki
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
916
Judah Davis
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
917
Kingston Dudley
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
918
Temitope Ebiwanno
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
919
Etiosa Eweka
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
920
Tybaud Gohore
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
921
Keegan Grant
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
922
Levi Griffin
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
923
Myles Hazen
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
924
Grace Koopmans
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
925
Gavin Krans
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
926
Laughlin Lefave
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
927
Veronica Macfie
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
928
Erikah Madangombe
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
929
Kyla Martin
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
930
Cara McDonald
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
931
Ava Morrow
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
932
Nallely Mullins
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
933
Eseosa Ogbeiwi
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
934
Leona Ogebor
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
935
Stephany Ojo
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
936
Kelvin Osaro
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
937
Rotesha Reid
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
938
Nicholas Stewart
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
939
Mikeal Usiohen
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
940
Shane Vicencio
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
941
Alexis Wass
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
942
Wyatt Woolway
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
943
Mary Clarke
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
944
Matthew Fiorucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
945
Francesca Scolieri
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
946
Malakhi Berko
St. Joseph's - Barrie
947
Luke Campbell
St. Joseph's - Barrie
948
Alexa Carscadden
St. Joseph's - Barrie
949
Emily Caughlin
St. Joseph's - Barrie
950
Julia Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
951
Dale Flores
St. Joseph's - Barrie
952
Nolan Gatrell
St. Joseph's - Barrie
953
Leo Gilchrest
St. Joseph's - Barrie
954
Sarah Hankin
St. Joseph's - Barrie
955
Sean Harrington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
956
Nicole Kulikowski
St. Joseph's - Barrie
957
Cecilia McLeish
St. Joseph's - Barrie
958
Addison Mitchell
St. Joseph's - Barrie
959
NK Ntungwe
St. Joseph's - Barrie
960
Dest Omoruyi
St. Joseph's - Barrie
961
Glence Osagie
St. Joseph's - Barrie
962
Brianna Pileggi
St. Joseph's - Barrie
963
Angelo Sampogna
St. Joseph's - Barrie
964
Daniel Sleczkowski
St. Joseph's - Barrie
965
Mayah Susil
St. Joseph's - Barrie
966
Jessy Taporco
St. Joseph's - Barrie
967
Lucas Weishar
St. Joseph's - Barrie
968
Trejhaun Chung
St. Mary - Pickering
969
Eva Codita
St. Mary - Pickering
970
Paige Collington-Millar
St. Mary - Pickering
971
Aodhan Dillon
St. Mary - Pickering
972
Janiya Elwood
St. Mary - Pickering
973
Sasha Francis
St. Mary - Pickering
974
Zion Grant
St. Mary - Pickering
975
Maria James Bibby
St. Mary - Pickering
976
Olivia Maione
St. Mary - Pickering
977
Gabrielle Matthews
St. Mary - Pickering
978
Tyashia Monah
St. Mary - Pickering
979
Oluwaferanmi Odunaiya
St. Mary - Pickering
980
Michael Oladipo
St. Mary - Pickering
981
Ella Parris
St. Mary - Pickering
982
Savanah Reid
St. Mary - Pickering
983
Sasha Salwonchuk
St. Mary - Pickering
984
Gianfranco Berlingeri
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
985
Grayson Butler
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
986
Maeve Butler
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
987
Elijah Doctor-Jardine
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
988
Avery Groskoff
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
989
Thomas Harrison
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
990
Kate Jorgensen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
991
Stephanie Kalamaris
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
992
Alisha Krishanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
993
Malayka Mpemba
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
994
Kele Onyelmachi
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
995
Jack Pelham
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
996
Tawfiq Shnoudeh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
997
Abbey Silvera
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
998
Morgan Sirola
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
999
Chack Thorg
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1000
Matthew Watson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1001
Maya Weatherall
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1002
Maxim Yermashov
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1003
Tinuke Ade-Ajayi
St. Peter's - Barrie
1004
Dara Ajayi
St. Peter's - Barrie
1005
Meredith Amegor
St. Peter's - Barrie
1006
Zack Antaya
St. Peter's - Barrie
1007
Joshua Baxter
St. Peter's - Barrie
1008
Allena Blegay
St. Peter's - Barrie
1009
Sophia Brom
St. Peter's - Barrie
1010
Tamia Chambers
St. Peter's - Barrie
1011
Kenny Champ
St. Peter's - Barrie
1012
Josh Curran
St. Peter's - Barrie
1013
Ethan Eiselt-Rolfe
St. Peter's - Barrie
1014
Frankie Fernandez
St. Peter's - Barrie
1015
Olivia Glass
St. Peter's - Barrie
1016
Alexander Harris
St. Peter's - Barrie
1017
Travis Hook
St. Peter's - Barrie
1018
Janell Ineh
St. Peter's - Barrie
1019
Lucas Ippolito
St. Peter's - Barrie
1020
Mason Jazwinski
St. Peter's - Barrie
1021
Joan Jonathan
St. Peter's - Barrie
1022
Danika Kieffer
St. Peter's - Barrie
1023
Braedon Lloyd
St. Peter's - Barrie
1024
Nicholas Ludgate
St. Peter's - Barrie
1025
Abby MacMillan
St. Peter's - Barrie
1026
Olivia Maher
St. Peter's - Barrie
1027
Ronaldo Marshall-Rutty
St. Peter's - Barrie
1028
Leigh McDonald
St. Peter's - Barrie
1029
Austin Melo
St. Peter's - Barrie
1030
Liam Moorhead-Favreau
St. Peter's - Barrie
1031
Tola Ojens
St. Peter's - Barrie
1032
Kennedy Pavilonis
St. Peter's - Barrie
1033
Bella Protopapas
St. Peter's - Barrie
1034
Mason Purkis
St. Peter's - Barrie
1035
Riley Redden
St. Peter's - Barrie
1036
Jake Robertson
St. Peter's - Barrie
1037
Ashley Small
St. Peter's - Barrie
1038
Brenna Stevenson
St. Peter's - Barrie
1039
Ryan Wronski
St. Peter's - Barrie
1040
Zenith Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1041
Marquez Dorneval
St. Robert - Thornhill
1042
Aiseosa Izedonmwen
St. Robert - Thornhill
1043
Nuri Kim
St. Robert - Thornhill
1044
Natalie Liu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1045
Mia Riolino
St. Robert - Thornhill
1046
Julia Sirianni
St. Robert - Thornhill
1047
Thomas Tse
St. Robert - Thornhill
1048
Divine Emuze
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
1049
Samuel Griffin
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
1050
Cole Hearty
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
1051
Mia Sandy
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
1052
Colson Tastula
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
1053
Brooke Browne
St. Theresa's - Midland
1054
Dalaynie Conn
St. Theresa's - Midland
1055
Lucas Cordingley
St. Theresa's - Midland
1056
Mia Craftchick
St. Theresa's - Midland
1057
Elliot deMunnik
St. Theresa's - Midland
1058
Olivia deMunnik
St. Theresa's - Midland
1059
Ava Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
1060
Quinn Essig
St. Theresa's - Midland
1061
Aidan Gravel
St. Theresa's - Midland
1062
Lexi Hrizo
St. Theresa's - Midland
1063
Kaia Knelsen
St. Theresa's - Midland
1064
Ryder Ladouceur
St. Theresa's - Midland
1065
Renee Moreau
St. Theresa's - Midland
1066
James Oakes
St. Theresa's - Midland
1067
Cameron Weishar
St. Theresa's - Midland
1068
Bree Williams
St. Theresa's - Midland
1069
David daCosta
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1070
Lucas Ferraro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1071
Roger Green
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1072
Nevon Harris
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1073
Michael Homiakov
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1074
Garrett Howes
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1075
Raymond Izevbigie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1076
CJ Jobity
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1077
Colby Jones
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1078
Padraig Jordan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1079
Zohar Maor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1080
Anthony Medeiros
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1081
Angelina Mesiti
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1082
Joshua Nwankwo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1083
Nicole Nwuado
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1084
Emmanuel Opoku
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1085
Lamar Rhoden
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1086
Luca Tarable
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1087
Chiamaka Achioso
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1088
Toluwalope Alalade
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1089
Matto Buldum
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1090
Anthea Colangelo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1091
Alessandra DiGiovanni
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1092
Dipiazza Juliette
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1093
Cassidy Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1094
Courage Olaniyi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1095
Michael Piao
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1096
Tyler Shi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1097
Christopher Tarazi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1098
Alessia Tino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1099
Kenny Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1100
David Akerman
Stephen Lewis Secondary School
1101
Malcolm Byk
Stouffville - Stouffville
1102
Remy Chadwick
Stouffville - Stouffville
1103
Amy Czernecki
Stouffville - Stouffville
1104
Bravean Ketheeswaran
Stouffville - Stouffville
1105
Pierce Murphy
Stouffville - Stouffville
1106
Maya Prousky
Stouffville - Stouffville
1107
Andrew Rocheleau
Stouffville - Stouffville
1108
Maddie Rocheleau
Stouffville - Stouffville
1109
Jovanna Sanderson
Stouffville - Stouffville
1110
Vihaas Vijayaranjan
Stouffville - Stouffville
1111
Jessie-Lynn M Parsons
Sutton - Sutton West
1112
Oliver Rotscholl
Sutton - Sutton West
1113
Mateo Alvarado
Thornlea - Thornhill
1114
Kelsey Nadasdi
Thornlea - Thornhill
1115
Lucas Garcia
Toronto District Christian
1116
Danielle Groot
Toronto District Christian
1117
Ryan Groot
Toronto District Christian
1118
Samuel Hayhoe
Toronto District Christian
1119
Daniel Lewis
Toronto District Christian
1120
Sarah L'Heureux
Toronto District Christian
1121
Morgan Lukasik
Toronto District Christian
1122
Rachel Maas
Toronto District Christian
1123
Rebekah Maas
Toronto District Christian
1124
Kendra Menken
Toronto District Christian
1125
Hannah Moes
Toronto District Christian
1126
Elicia Mousley
Toronto District Christian
1127
Leo Santoreli
Toronto District Christian
1128
Samuel Serrano
Toronto District Christian
1129
Aidan Stewart
Toronto District Christian
1130
Grace VanDenHoek
Toronto District Christian
1131
Arianna Weir
Toronto District Christian
1132
Annalise Zomer
Toronto District Christian
1133
Jacob Hazel
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1134
Anna Jaklova
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1135
William Kho
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1136
Lauren LeDrew
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1137
Brogan Long
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1138
Mya Masson
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1139
Eleanor Waite
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1140
Gracie Yakely
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1141
Declan Di-Frangia
Unionville - Markham
1142
Terrence Gao
Unionville - Markham
1143
Keshav Jayadevan
Unionville - Markham
1144
Kevin Zhang
Unionville - Markham
1145
Liam Hollander
Unity Christian - Barrie
1146
Cole McIvor
Unity Christian - Barrie
1147
Avery Pennell
Unity Christian - Barrie
1148
Lilly Villeneuve
Unity Christian - Barrie
1149
Ethan Abreu
Uxbridge S S
1150
Ryan Best
Uxbridge S S
1151
Kylie Brown
Uxbridge S S
1152
Aiden Czmorek
Uxbridge S S
1153
Carys Kouba
Uxbridge S S
1154
Tyler Kuzminski
Uxbridge S S
1155
Mackenzie Nunn
Uxbridge S S
1156
AJ Pike
Uxbridge S S
1157
Anthony Pike
Uxbridge S S
1158
Lochlyn Pollard
Uxbridge S S
1159
Madeline Rutty
Uxbridge S S
1160
Ben Walker
Uxbridge S S
1161
Jivitesh Mullangi
Westmount - Thornhill
1162
Laura Curley
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1163
Matilda Debrah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1164
Jathushan Jayaranjan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1165
Kathleen Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1166
Ayyan Rana
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1167
Mujgan Sameh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1168
Alexandra Tabakova
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1169
Darianny Vasquez Diaz
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1170
Gabriel Williams
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1171
Jack Samuel
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
Last updated Fri, 02 Jun 2023 7:07:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en