Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 2, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Deondre Walter-Alfred
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2
Shane Vaughan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3
Jose Aguirre Castro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4
Feliymon Ephrem
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
5
Nico Pasco
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
6
Tyrone Paler
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
7
David Rea
Father John Redmond - Toronto
8
Yenul Rathnayaka
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
9
Daniel Alzate-Seccia
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
10
Mary Sue Baigent
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11
Mahana Altmid
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
12
Sloane Diehl
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
13
Juliet DiMenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
14
Arnika Kakavand
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
15
Alida Kanji
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
16
Brianna Lovshin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
17
Muriel Lovshin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
18
Sophia Mahmood
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
19
Claire Pinkerton
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
20
Reese Tatters
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
21
Amali Wijeysundera
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
22
Joseph Aquino
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
23
Nyle Baig
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
24
Cameron Berg
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
25
Adam Burrafato
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
26
Ruhao Chen
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
27
Brandon Clarke
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
28
Thomas Fiddian-Green
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
29
Abraham Geller
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
30
Omer Hussein
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
31
Kaylum Jetha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
32
Nathan Jiang
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
33
Alexander Lee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
34
Lucas Mele
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
35
Jack Paton
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
36
Charles Patry
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
37
Makaila Barnes
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
38
Melissa Blacquier
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
39
Sophie Butler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
40
Ciara Clifton
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
41
Zara Cohen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
42
Peyton Docherty
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
43
Emma Donnelly
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
44
Emilia Floeren
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
45
Skyla Foe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
46
Kate Gleeson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
47
Amelia Hillman
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
48
Malaya Hutchinson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
49
Ruby Jardeleza-Toole
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
50
Cassandra Karagounis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
51
Ruth Kwarteng
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
52
Ashaiela McCarthy
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
53
Gelila Mengistu
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
54
Daniella Michaud
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
55
Maude Puseljic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
56
Kristina Samal
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
57
Claire Shambrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
58
Caitlin Shin
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
59
Cara Shin
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
60
Averia Theriault
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
61
Sterling Thunack
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
62
Eleanor Voykin
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
63
Jason Akler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
64
Asad Ali
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
65
Nicolas Bouzalas
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
66
Luke Bovoletis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
67
Da Vincci Bynoe-Higgins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
68
Jian Da Ros
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
69
Surafiel Goitom
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
70
Sean Goodman-Sanker
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
71
Zonghan Han
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
72
Nathan Huang
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
73
Reid Jewell
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
74
Odin Levi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
75
Kai Luong
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
76
Tyler Mann
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
77
Quinn Miller-Pera
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
78
Noah Patterson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
79
Bhagath Pradeep
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
80
Shae Robinson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
81
Greg Spencley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
82
Habinan Suseendran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
83
Payton Vanstone-Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
85
Natnael Zeferu
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
86
Sophie Akantisz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
87
Rayna Banks
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
88
Ewa Chand
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
89
Mya Chomentowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
90
Ava Correia
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
91
Analiese Cote
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
92
Claire Deserio
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
93
Sophie Deserio
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
94
Kira Drysdale
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
95
Ava Esposito
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
96
Justine Fontaine
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
97
Savanna Gutta
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
98
Olivia Hill
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
99
Lindsay Kin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
100
Natalie Koenig
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
101
Anna Kurusenko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
102
Roksana Lepki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
103
Taliah Likamshum
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
104
Marissa Minogue
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
105
Sophie Paiement
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
106
Kasia Paul
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
107
Alexandra Podstreleny
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
108
Mikaela Reid
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
109
Catherine Semianiuk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
110
Ava Shemavonian
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
111
Marcella Varey
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
112
Valerie Volkov
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
113
Chloe Vye
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
114
Anais Wroblewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
115
Eva Zizovic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
116
Anton Collinson
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
117
Dimitri Collinson
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
118
Lorenzo David
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
119
David Di Giovanni
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
120
Oliver Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
121
Julian Fabrizio
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
122
Santiago Flores-East
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
123
Andrew Ikpekhia
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
124
Marek Jackowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
125
Liam Johnstone
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
126
Mikolaj Jurgielewicz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
127
Alexander Kulin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
128
Daniel Leggieri
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
129
Zibiao Li
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
130
William Litwin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
131
Gabriel Ly
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
132
Maxim Narodenko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
133
Russel Nawrot
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
134
Thomas O'Grady
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
135
Keaton Reeds
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
136
Anthony Storey
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
137
Zachary Wolfs
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
138
Julian Wroblewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
139
Angela Arnaldo
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
140
Felicja Borowski
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
141
Peri Chen
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
142
Khrystyna Hvozdetska
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
143
Sofia Laurila
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
144
Jessica Nwaghodoh
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
145
Alexis Oreiro
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
146
Karen Perez
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
147
Armande Rukiko
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
148
Andrew Araujo
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
149
Angel Araya Oliva
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
150
Deryk Barreiro
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
151
Matthew Blyden
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
152
Jason Buio
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
153
Kyle Caetano
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
154
Daniel De Souza
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
155
Josaiah Dela Cruz
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
156
Joel Dike
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
157
Isaiah Fogah
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
158
Jason Freitas
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
159
Kamil Goncalves
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
160
John Guevarra
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
161
Nicholas Harve
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
162
Jackson Poulin
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
163
Tyler Ribeiro
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
164
Jayden Valdez Tran
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
165
Leonardo Amoroso
Brebeuf - Willowdale
166
David Astacio
Brebeuf - Willowdale
167
Jasper Chow
Brebeuf - Willowdale
168
Nicolo Di Maria
Brebeuf - Willowdale
169
Nedel Ellacer
Brebeuf - Willowdale
170
Jose Fernandez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
171
Xavier Forbes-Gomes
Brebeuf - Willowdale
172
Timothy Gonzalez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
173
Alex Greaves
Brebeuf - Willowdale
174
Abercious Ikekhuame
Brebeuf - Willowdale
175
Alex Jardiel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
176
Brian Johnson
Brebeuf - Willowdale
177
Parsa Kohzadi
Brebeuf - Willowdale
178
Maurice Mpoyi
Brebeuf - Willowdale
179
Godstime Ogboe
Brebeuf - Willowdale
180
Gleb Peichev
Brebeuf - Willowdale
181
Alex Samuel-Bethel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
182
Peter Sasso
Brebeuf - Willowdale
183
Zachary Syrett
Brebeuf - Willowdale
184
Peter Tsakanikas
Brebeuf - Willowdale
185
Caleb Twum-Wiafe
Brebeuf - Willowdale
186
Abel Wolday
Brebeuf - Willowdale
187
Aminat Adebanjoko
C. W. Jefferys - North York
188
Kimara Davis
C. W. Jefferys - North York
189
Abena McRae
C. W. Jefferys - North York
190
Monique Monroe
C. W. Jefferys - North York
191
Shaunette Morgan
C. W. Jefferys - North York
192
Kadian Wood
C. W. Jefferys - North York
193
Layemo Abdul
C. W. Jefferys - North York
194
Malike Brissett
C. W. Jefferys - North York
195
Cedric Campbell
C. W. Jefferys - North York
196
Makhai Campbell Cole
C. W. Jefferys - North York
197
Joshua Clarke
C. W. Jefferys - North York
198
Jahni Dawkins
C. W. Jefferys - North York
199
Judah Fernandez
C. W. Jefferys - North York
200
Antoine Francis
C. W. Jefferys - North York
201
Secorey Jeremiah
C. W. Jefferys - North York
202
Kyle Johnson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
203
Glen Joseph
C. W. Jefferys - North York
204
Isaac Lanre-Ojo
C. W. Jefferys - North York
205
Shakur Layne
C. W. Jefferys - North York
206
Nathaniel Linton
C. W. Jefferys - North York
207
Kwabena McRae
C. W. Jefferys - North York
208
Drea'ym Nembhard Blackwood
C. W. Jefferys - North York
209
Emmanuel Ragira
C. W. Jefferys - North York
210
Adrianie Sonson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
211
Jamal St Hill- Lucas
C. W. Jefferys - North York
212
Kemi Ayeni
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
213
Alyssa Bridgewater
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
214
Daniella Danso
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
215
Eghosasere Ehioghiren
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
216
Destiny Iloube
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
217
Sienna Mody
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
218
Anjola Okpara
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
219
Akeelah Omokhua
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
220
Jahdayah Thomas
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
221
Gabrielle Yeboah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
222
Isaiah Abdul
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
223
Ali Bhatti
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
224
Dylan Cowell
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
225
Isaiah Davis
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
226
Timi Faleye
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
227
Karl Nougari
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
228
Joshua Pascua
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
229
Kaidan Witley
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
230
Raquel Acosta
Central Peel - Brampton
231
Ann Bayanos
Central Peel - Brampton
232
Khaliah Bowen
Central Peel - Brampton
233
Emma Cai
Central Peel - Brampton
234
Hera Castles
Central Peel - Brampton
235
Abigale Dedech
Central Peel - Brampton
236
Tristina Foster
Central Peel - Brampton
237
Trisha Ghelani
Central Peel - Brampton
238
Naila Jugbhery
Central Peel - Brampton
239
Natasha Kaushal
Central Peel - Brampton
240
Jupji Kullar
Central Peel - Brampton
241
Cadence Latorca
Central Peel - Brampton
242
Serena McKenzie
Central Peel - Brampton
243
Okahlia Myers
Central Peel - Brampton
244
Srushti Parikh
Central Peel - Brampton
245
Simran Sandhu
Central Peel - Brampton
246
Naomi Sharma Tobar
Central Peel - Brampton
247
Diveena Sureshkumar
Central Peel - Brampton
248
Anna VanderBerg
Central Peel - Brampton
249
Jared Acosta
Central Peel - Brampton
250
Ayaan Ali
Central Peel - Brampton
251
Sameer Bandha
Central Peel - Brampton
252
Shaurya Bandha
Central Peel - Brampton
253
Manuel Cabrera Rodriguez
Central Peel - Brampton
254
Carlo Cristiano
Central Peel - Brampton
255
Matteo Cristiano
Central Peel - Brampton
256
Jared Damson
Central Peel - Brampton
257
Kimani Hayden
Central Peel - Brampton
258
Gurjap Jagpal
Central Peel - Brampton
259
Armaan Jattana
Central Peel - Brampton
260
Jayden Letts
Central Peel - Brampton
261
Sahib Mangat
Central Peel - Brampton
262
Jaskaran Mehta
Central Peel - Brampton
263
Raj Mehta
Central Peel - Brampton
264
Yousef Muhammed
Central Peel - Brampton
265
Aaden Nguyen
Central Peel - Brampton
266
Kabir Nijjer
Central Peel - Brampton
267
Thanosan Prathifkumar
Central Peel - Brampton
268
Saroj Sidhu
Central Peel - Brampton
269
Joseph Abboud
Chaminade College - Toronto
270
Michael Abel
Chaminade College - Toronto
271
Jimmy Adewumi
Chaminade College - Toronto
272
Victor Agwo
Chaminade College - Toronto
273
Tsegai Ayenew
Chaminade College - Toronto
274
King Ballasteros
Chaminade College - Toronto
275
Matthew Barras
Chaminade College - Toronto
276
Adrian Brito
Chaminade College - Toronto
277
Ovie Bryan
Chaminade College - Toronto
278
Alex Busillo
Chaminade College - Toronto
279
Anthony Canto
Chaminade College - Toronto
280
Jhordan Chin
Chaminade College - Toronto
281
Thomas Da Silva
Chaminade College - Toronto
282
Nicholas De Martin
Chaminade College - Toronto
283
Neil Jomar Diaz Maniego
Chaminade College - Toronto
284
Joseph DiMatteo
Chaminade College - Toronto
285
Ethan Escobar Ramirez
Chaminade College - Toronto
286
Gabriel Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
287
Adam Foggia
Chaminade College - Toronto
288
Sal Folino
Chaminade College - Toronto
289
Luca Grebenc
Chaminade College - Toronto
290
Kahari Halstead
Chaminade College - Toronto
291
Declan Haltaufderhyde
Chaminade College - Toronto
292
Ethan Haltaufderhyde
Chaminade College - Toronto
293
Genesis Hunte
Chaminade College - Toronto
294
Kadden Hyman
Chaminade College - Toronto
295
Michael Jabano
Chaminade College - Toronto
296
Tyrelle Jeremiah Bryan
Chaminade College - Toronto
297
Paolo Mancini
Chaminade College - Toronto
298
Davide Marcello
Chaminade College - Toronto
299
Filippo Marcello
Chaminade College - Toronto
300
Desmond Marfo
Chaminade College - Toronto
301
Issachar Martial
Chaminade College - Toronto
302
Abel Michael
Chaminade College - Toronto
303
Bill Nguyen
Chaminade College - Toronto
304
Malike Ocloo
Chaminade College - Toronto
305
Paschal Okafor
Chaminade College - Toronto
306
Cilton Osmond
Chaminade College - Toronto
307
Jayds Perez
Chaminade College - Toronto
308
Joseph Pomponi
Chaminade College - Toronto
309
Pierre Ramos
Chaminade College - Toronto
310
Alexander Roxas
Chaminade College - Toronto
311
David Salazar-Molina
Chaminade College - Toronto
312
Allan Sanchez
Chaminade College - Toronto
313
Aaron Smith
Chaminade College - Toronto
314
Jeremiah Ssekabira
Chaminade College - Toronto
315
William Tapodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
316
Nixon White
Chaminade College - Toronto
317
Sarah Cathers
Country Day School - King City
318
Caterina Cesaria
Country Day School - King City
319
Juliet Chieduch
Country Day School - King City
320
Hannah Clarke
Country Day School - King City
321
Alex Estabrooks
Country Day School - King City
322
Reese Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
323
Eden Fiscaletti
Country Day School - King City
324
Keira Gentemann
Country Day School - King City
325
Arielle Ginsberg
Country Day School - King City
326
Kendal Jones
Country Day School - King City
327
Kalyn Karch
Country Day School - King City
328
Joah Khalil
Country Day School - King City
329
Irene Li
Country Day School - King City
330
Larkin Powers
Country Day School - King City
331
Sahana Rustom
Country Day School - King City
332
Niusha Safizafeh
Country Day School - King City
333
Bryson Dhanoa
Country Day School - King City
334
Michael Di Poce
Country Day School - King City
335
Jacob Ginsberg
Country Day School - King City
336
Marcus Kongjika
Country Day School - King City
337
Rigas Lambakis
Country Day School - King City
338
Aidan Quast
Country Day School - King City
339
James Rea
Country Day School - King City
340
Domenic Reira
Country Day School - King City
341
Carter Saley
Country Day School - King City
342
Cole Sheppard
Country Day School - King City
343
Eamon Sheppard
Country Day School - King City
344
Gurshan Sidana
Country Day School - King City
345
Christian Tognarelli
Country Day School - King City
346
Hudson Tognarelli
Country Day School - King City
347
Eli Wang
Country Day School - King City
348
Fuaad Abiola
Crescent School - Willowdale
349
Runo Ajise
Crescent School - Willowdale
350
Hong Duc Cheng
Crescent School - Willowdale
351
Will Cox
Crescent School - Willowdale
352
Arya Farhangdoost
Crescent School - Willowdale
353
Arya Farhangdoost
Crescent School - Willowdale
354
Ryley Hetherington
Crescent School - Willowdale
355
Jacob Jansen
Crescent School - Willowdale
356
Imran Kassam
Crescent School - Willowdale
357
Arshan Kunanayagam
Crescent School - Willowdale
358
Connor MacMillan
Crescent School - Willowdale
359
Thomas Mainprize
Crescent School - Willowdale
360
Gregory Mavroudis
Crescent School - Willowdale
361
Max McClean
Crescent School - Willowdale
362
Zissis McConnell
Crescent School - Willowdale
363
Roan McReynolds
Crescent School - Willowdale
364
Jaksen Neldner
Crescent School - Willowdale
365
Daniel Ovchinnikov
Crescent School - Willowdale
366
Jackson Rosenhek
Crescent School - Willowdale
367
Sanjay Selvalopaan
Crescent School - Willowdale
368
Zach Smith
Crescent School - Willowdale
369
Marko Sreckovic
Crescent School - Willowdale
370
Spencer Wright
Crescent School - Willowdale
371
Jeremy You
Crescent School - Willowdale
372
Albert Yu
Crescent School - Willowdale
373
Maya Anderson
Crestwood College - Toronto
374
Jolie Drummond
Crestwood College - Toronto
375
Toby Fournier
Crestwood College - Toronto
376
Azure Lingham
Crestwood College - Toronto
377
Taige Matosas-Adderley
Crestwood College - Toronto
378
Justiece Miller
Crestwood College - Toronto
379
Quincy Okubasu
Crestwood College - Toronto
380
Beatrice Park
Crestwood College - Toronto
381
Felix Abbott
Crestwood College - Toronto
382
Kanmi Akodu
Crestwood College - Toronto
383
Asghar Archer
Crestwood College - Toronto
384
Zidan Asghar
Crestwood College - Toronto
385
Mikel Campbell
Crestwood College - Toronto
386
Zibo Cheng
Crestwood College - Toronto
387
Matthew Ciancetti
Crestwood College - Toronto
388
Brayden Cox
Crestwood College - Toronto
389
Jinchen Dai
Crestwood College - Toronto
390
Warsame Houssein
Crestwood College - Toronto
391
Luke Hristovski
Crestwood College - Toronto
392
Nicklas Kim
Crestwood College - Toronto
393
Kai LeMay
Crestwood College - Toronto
394
Rudraa Manjrekar
Crestwood College - Toronto
395
Ashe McEwen
Crestwood College - Toronto
396
Arian Meh
Crestwood College - Toronto
397
Eddie Segal
Crestwood College - Toronto
398
Tyler Spencer
Crestwood College - Toronto
399
Landon Sterling
Crestwood College - Toronto
400
Aidan Tatuch
Crestwood College - Toronto
401
Ava Bello
De La Salle College - Toronto
402
Genesis Bishop
De La Salle College - Toronto
403
Maya Brugnano
De La Salle College - Toronto
404
Emily Cescon
De La Salle College - Toronto
405
Delmalisa Chilombo
De La Salle College - Toronto
406
Ella Demers
De La Salle College - Toronto
407
Beatrice Dimmock
De La Salle College - Toronto
408
Sofia Dimono
De La Salle College - Toronto
409
Alyssa Diserio
De La Salle College - Toronto
410
Adele Evans
De La Salle College - Toronto
411
Sophia Fava
De La Salle College - Toronto
412
Ruth McDonald
De La Salle College - Toronto
413
Chloe Monteleone
De La Salle College - Toronto
414
Isabelle Montgomery-Seto
De La Salle College - Toronto
415
Karina Navarrete
De La Salle College - Toronto
416
Victoria Nguyen
De La Salle College - Toronto
417
Olivia Piccolo
De La Salle College - Toronto
418
Adriana Ricciardelli
De La Salle College - Toronto
419
Sofia Rincon
De La Salle College - Toronto
420
Madison Sparkman
De La Salle College - Toronto
421
Vanessa Valenti
De La Salle College - Toronto
422
John Abainza
De La Salle College - Toronto
423
Kenley Abakabawakow
De La Salle College - Toronto
424
Harris Awgu
De La Salle College - Toronto
425
Morris Awgu
De La Salle College - Toronto
426
Jack Berkman
De La Salle College - Toronto
427
Joey Bowles
De La Salle College - Toronto
428
Evan Cescon
De La Salle College - Toronto
429
Giacomo Del Sorbo
De La Salle College - Toronto
430
Zachary Dillworth
De La Salle College - Toronto
431
Anthony Forletta
De La Salle College - Toronto
432
Cristiano Galego
De La Salle College - Toronto
433
Narek Hambardzumyan
De La Salle College - Toronto
434
Christopher Kamiya Reyes
De La Salle College - Toronto
435
Chris Karabassis
De La Salle College - Toronto
436
Max Le Maguer
De La Salle College - Toronto
437
Jose Manuel-Sanchez
De La Salle College - Toronto
438
Mathew Monteleone
De La Salle College - Toronto
439
Daniel Ojuolape
De La Salle College - Toronto
440
William Prato-Deriet
De La Salle College - Toronto
441
Giacomo Roti
De La Salle College - Toronto
442
Thomas Silva
De La Salle College - Toronto
443
Jordan Sourial
De La Salle College - Toronto
444
Liam Statham
De La Salle College - Toronto
445
Lucas Vanderkant
De La Salle College - Toronto
446
Jesus Villena
De La Salle College - Toronto
447
Isaac Wasti
De La Salle College - Toronto
448
Tyler White
De La Salle College - Toronto
449
Nathan Wong
De La Salle College - Toronto
450
Alessandra Acah Molla
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
451
Kadija Ahmed
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
452
Ashley Amato
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
453
Ashley Arcot
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
454
Calista Briceno
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
455
Sienna Colebrook
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
456
Marina Crnojevic
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
457
Isadora Durdevic
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
458
Lilly Dymon
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
459
Tyan Eva
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
460
Sophie Hillier
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
461
Nicole Machaya
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
462
Mokorinayo Olowoyeye
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
463
Valeria Sanantonio
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
464
Katherin Smith
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
465
Setara Sultan Ali
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
466
Mia Tacconelli
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
467
Sahara Vallotton
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
468
Eva Vanderburgh
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
469
Aliza Zaki
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
470
Connor Barret
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
471
Mitchell Binkley
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
472
Andrew Bowness
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
473
Nicholas Calcafuoco
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
474
Liam Cheung
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
475
Marcus Colebrook
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
476
Adem Culic
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
477
Nolan Daly
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
478
Luke Demkovic
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
479
Ryan Francis
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
480
Dontay Genius
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
481
Mohamad Henaino
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
482
Shinobu Kikusui
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
483
Benjamin Lipman
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
484
Lazar Lucic
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
485
Alex Matuk
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
486
Stephon Ming
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
487
Chase Mulligan
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
488
Sam Nash
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
489
Jonathan Nazco Sori
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
490
Dev Nikose
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
491
Ogyen Palbar
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
492
Cole Paterson
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
493
Christopher Pupulin
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
494
Jackson Sawhney
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
495
Jay Shepherd
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
496
Matthew Tanti
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
497
Robby Vujacic
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
498
Jeremy Walker
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
499
Dean Willis
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
500
Miriam Adeyemi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
501
Precious Agyei
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
502
Jevine Bailey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
503
Cierra Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
504
Shana Clarke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
505
I-Keela Creary
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
506
Doris Do
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
507
Evelyn Ebamhanhon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
508
Destiny Eno
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
509
Ella Ezekwu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
510
Jaydian Facey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
511
Megan Guerra
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
512
Jada John
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
513
Beatrice Johnson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
514
Alisha Komeh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
515
Josel Maylor-Samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
516
Shemiah Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
517
Blessing Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
518
Brandy Okuonhae
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
519
Amber-Lee Ralph
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
520
Leah Ralph
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
521
Asia Tamasa
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
522
Shentel Turner
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
523
Mariah Williams
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
524
Prince Aiyevbekpen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
525
Prince Appau
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
526
Azaan Blake Walsh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
527
Adrian Dawkins
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
528
Myles Escalona
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
529
Jaden Grant
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
530
Joshua Guerra
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
531
Jahleel Haley
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
532
Devaughn Henry-Banks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
533
Melrick Joaquin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
534
Ervin John Agua
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
535
Denzel Juarez Pineda
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
536
Melchizedek Kyere
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
537
Chad Lillico
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
538
Lakish Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
539
Desmond Okuonhae
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
540
Nehemiah Ollivierre
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
541
Godspower Omotese
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
542
Bryan Thompson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
543
Krishna William
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
544
Arianna Aburto
Father John Redmond - Toronto
545
Sofia Aya
Father John Redmond - Toronto
546
Jaclyn Baggley
Father John Redmond - Toronto
547
Anastasia Banetskaya
Father John Redmond - Toronto
548
Anastasia Banetskaya
Father John Redmond - Toronto
549
Anastasia Banetskaya
Father John Redmond - Toronto
550
Sofia Buzdon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
551
Maeve Byrne
Father John Redmond - Toronto
552
Jenna Chateau
Father John Redmond - Toronto
553
Darya Christjanson
Father John Redmond - Toronto
554
Leia DiComo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
555
Chiara DiFonzo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
556
Kristina Dvorina
Father John Redmond - Toronto
557
Tanya Echavarria
Father John Redmond - Toronto
558
Sophia Fontenelle
Father John Redmond - Toronto
559
Lorelai Garofalo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
560
Avaya Giardino
Father John Redmond - Toronto
561
Laura Goncalves
Father John Redmond - Toronto
562
Gwendolyn Heffernan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
563
Sophia Hill
Father John Redmond - Toronto
564
Princess Iregbeyen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
565
Lina Kalendra
Father John Redmond - Toronto
566
Nicolette Khouri
Father John Redmond - Toronto
567
Aya Kinsey
Father John Redmond - Toronto
568
Daria Klufas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
569
Sydney Lin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
570
Madelaine Macas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
571
Maria Mechok
Father John Redmond - Toronto
572
Marianna Mucci
Father John Redmond - Toronto
573
Winning Osemwengie
Father John Redmond - Toronto
574
Renee Piccone
Father John Redmond - Toronto
575
Seraphina Prioretti
Father John Redmond - Toronto
576
Zoey Pyz
Father John Redmond - Toronto
577
Olivia Quinn
Father John Redmond - Toronto
578
Maya Rajhans
Father John Redmond - Toronto
579
Emily Remus
Father John Redmond - Toronto
580
Hannah Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
581
Sofia Salter
Father John Redmond - Toronto
582
Daphne Short
Father John Redmond - Toronto
583
Lindsay Short
Father John Redmond - Toronto
584
Ainsley Somerville
Father John Redmond - Toronto
585
Kate Stark
Father John Redmond - Toronto
586
Anita Ternova
Father John Redmond - Toronto
587
Arielle Traiforos
Father John Redmond - Toronto
588
Kaylin Woolley
Father John Redmond - Toronto
589
Madelyn Zirnhelt
Father John Redmond - Toronto
590
Joshua Abobo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
591
Victor Akalue
Father John Redmond - Toronto
592
Filip Armstrong
Father John Redmond - Toronto
593
Jackson Bilyea
Father John Redmond - Toronto
594
Joshua Brum
Father John Redmond - Toronto
595
Victor Czuba
Father John Redmond - Toronto
596
Yuri DImion
Father John Redmond - Toronto
597
Lucas Escuadra
Father John Redmond - Toronto
598
Isaiah Folorunso
Father John Redmond - Toronto
599
Dalen Labayen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
600
Adam Lanator
Father John Redmond - Toronto
601
Callum Mainville
Father John Redmond - Toronto
602
Luca Marks
Father John Redmond - Toronto
603
Vladyslav Maternicki
Father John Redmond - Toronto
604
Henry McKay
Father John Redmond - Toronto
605
Jaden Nopper
Father John Redmond - Toronto
606
Stefan Oroz
Father John Redmond - Toronto
607
Brooklyn Palad
Father John Redmond - Toronto
608
Elia Pizzonia
Father John Redmond - Toronto
609
Jacob Pollock
Father John Redmond - Toronto
610
Justin Premru
Father John Redmond - Toronto
612
Logan Scheffer
Father John Redmond - Toronto
613
Zachary Xerri
Father John Redmond - Toronto
614
Zhowie Alcaraz
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
615
Janelle Alix
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
616
Safiya Allard
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
617
Ciara Allen-Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
618
Zora Ayasi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
619
Shirah Cardillo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
620
Shyla Mae Constable
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
621
Daniella Ezeani
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
622
Yanet Fessaha
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
623
Armannie Fontanilla-Castello
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
624
Ava Garel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
625
Zarriah Gayle
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
626
Abigail Girum
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
627
Grecia Gonzalez-Herrera
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
628
Serena Ibama
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
629
Varna Luckshman
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
630
Dami Martins
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
631
Favour Okpoko
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
632
Precious Okpoko
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
633
Kaitlin Porter
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
634
Tricia Thanarajan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
635
Kaitlin Tolentino
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
636
Savita Tom-Yew
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
637
Shanita Walford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
638
Michael Adera
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
639
David Ajibola
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
640
Jethusan Anton-Benedict
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
641
Miles Bennett
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
642
Jayden Blair
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
643
Jaiden Briggs
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
644
Leo Caceres
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
645
Roan Camantique
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
646
Jordan DeFlorimonte
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
647
Stefan Dias
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
648
Jahni Doloroso
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
649
Salem Ebenezer
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
650
Justin Hanna
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
651
Eausean Hemans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
652
Aiken Jiang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
653
Ugo Jiang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
654
Manialey Kalonji
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
655
Lionel Li
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
656
Patrick Macareg
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
657
Paul Macareg
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
658
Carl Maliwat
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
659
Clarence Marquez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
660
Rayden Monteiro
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
661
Daniel Okpoko
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
662
Aries Palce-Silo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
663
Snehan Pawles
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
664
Haris Robert-Kennedy
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
665
Jay-Den Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
666
Tobi Solomon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
667
Isaiah Sykes-King
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
668
Melvin Tharshan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
669
Jadon Viola
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
670
Graham Wambui
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
671
Kieran Wilson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
672
Mathilde Carsley
Greenwood College - Toronto
673
Michele Horak
Greenwood College - Toronto
674
Samantha Jaskolka
Greenwood College - Toronto
675
Frankie Kerr
Greenwood College - Toronto
676
Sarah Shields
Greenwood College - Toronto
677
Burkleigh Smith
Greenwood College - Toronto
678
Curtis Borthwick
Greenwood College - Toronto
679
Dillon Browning Rodriguez
Greenwood College - Toronto
680
Riel Hewitt
Greenwood College - Toronto
681
Owen Schonberger
Greenwood College - Toronto
682
Brianna Binder
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
683
Zara Dale
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
684
Maya Essa
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
685
Lexie Jean-Jacques
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
686
Delia Kanjee
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
687
Gabriella Kincses
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
688
Chelsea MacDougall
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
689
Isabella Marek
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
690
Ariana Natale
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
691
Arina Punambolam
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
692
Skylar Scanlan
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
693
Melody Adu
James Cardinal McGuigan
694
Gwen Appiah
James Cardinal McGuigan
695
Chantel Cabral
James Cardinal McGuigan
696
Brittany Delgado Molina
James Cardinal McGuigan
697
Peace Erhunmwunse
James Cardinal McGuigan
698
Gianna Fedeli
James Cardinal McGuigan
699
Faith O Francis
James Cardinal McGuigan
700
Genierose Garnica
James Cardinal McGuigan
701
Carly Shaye Geminiano
James Cardinal McGuigan
702
Amarachi Ike
James Cardinal McGuigan
703
Kineta Kingsley
James Cardinal McGuigan
704
Fareedah Ligali
James Cardinal McGuigan
705
Izabel Maldonado
James Cardinal McGuigan
706
Kimora Mohammed
James Cardinal McGuigan
707
Danyella Moving
James Cardinal McGuigan
708
Daniela Obazee
James Cardinal McGuigan
709
Cynthia Okoawo
James Cardinal McGuigan
710
Tobechukwu Okorafor
James Cardinal McGuigan
711
Joan Omokaro
James Cardinal McGuigan
712
Mishaila Onwuegbuzie
James Cardinal McGuigan
713
Divine Oriakhi
James Cardinal McGuigan
714
Erhun Osamwonyi
James Cardinal McGuigan
715
Julissa Sinclair
James Cardinal McGuigan
716
Elizabeth Tieku
James Cardinal McGuigan
717
Joyce Unishemi
James Cardinal McGuigan
718
Lilian Yeboah
James Cardinal McGuigan
719
Marina Yokhanna
James Cardinal McGuigan
720
Kesley Abakabawakow
James Cardinal McGuigan
721
Emmanuel Adeyanju
James Cardinal McGuigan
722
Lynden Agaba
James Cardinal McGuigan
723
Mark Aghama
James Cardinal McGuigan
724
Stephen Akanniolu
James Cardinal McGuigan
725
Justin O Asiedu
James Cardinal McGuigan
726
Mikey Asunmo
James Cardinal McGuigan
727
Marcel A Ayittey
James Cardinal McGuigan
728
Michael Berkoe
James Cardinal McGuigan
729
Tashawn Caceres
James Cardinal McGuigan
730
Jim Campomanes
James Cardinal McGuigan
731
Christopher Carpio Melendez
James Cardinal McGuigan
732
Alicke Cranston
James Cardinal McGuigan
733
Israel Daramola
James Cardinal McGuigan
734
Vanrow Dionisio
James Cardinal McGuigan
735
David Don Toqero
James Cardinal McGuigan
736
Eghosa Ehigiator
James Cardinal McGuigan
737
Kemarion Erskine-Taylor
James Cardinal McGuigan
738
Gabe Fillatre
James Cardinal McGuigan
739
Anthony Frederick
James Cardinal McGuigan
740
Shngrwa Gebtrys
James Cardinal McGuigan
741
Lesley Igbinedion
James Cardinal McGuigan
742
Williams Igbinehi
James Cardinal McGuigan
743
Owen Imudia
James Cardinal McGuigan
744
Bryden Issacs
James Cardinal McGuigan
745
Xavier Le-Coward
James Cardinal McGuigan
746
Kibrom Nor
James Cardinal McGuigan
747
Uzoma Nwabeke
James Cardinal McGuigan
748
Christian Nwachukwu
James Cardinal McGuigan
749
Emmanuel Nwachukwu - Fernande
James Cardinal McGuigan
750
Williams Obazee
James Cardinal McGuigan
751
Daniel Ogbonna
James Cardinal McGuigan
752
Harmony Okojie
James Cardinal McGuigan
753
Adnal Oladejobi
James Cardinal McGuigan
754
Nosa Omorogieva
James Cardinal McGuigan
755
Brian Oviosun
James Cardinal McGuigan
756
Winthrop Oviosun
James Cardinal McGuigan
757
Devont'e Palmer
James Cardinal McGuigan
758
Rylee Quiambao
James Cardinal McGuigan
759
Surafial Tekeste
James Cardinal McGuigan
760
Kees Nelsan Thayalan
James Cardinal McGuigan
761
David Don Toquero
James Cardinal McGuigan
762
Jacob Trujillo Aguirre
James Cardinal McGuigan
763
Harrison Vincent
James Cardinal McGuigan
764
Chequan Williams
James Cardinal McGuigan
765
Evelyn Alexeyev-Kem
Leaside - Toronto
766
Lara Alkumru
Leaside - Toronto
767
Victoria Ball
Leaside - Toronto
768
Niki Bani-Jammat
Leaside - Toronto
769
Zoe Baugh
Leaside - Toronto
770
Mia Buxbaum
Leaside - Toronto
771
Abby Campbell
Leaside - Toronto
772
Yemimi Choe
Leaside - Toronto
773
Maddy Cowan
Leaside - Toronto
774
Justine Cypher
Leaside - Toronto
775
Samantha De Castro
Leaside - Toronto
776
Ava De Maio
Leaside - Toronto
777
Chiara Drab
Leaside - Toronto
778
Emma Escallon
Leaside - Toronto
779
Alex Forte
Leaside - Toronto
780
Tali Franklin
Leaside - Toronto
781
Julia Gasparotto
Leaside - Toronto
782
McKenzie Gilland
Leaside - Toronto
783
Esther Handford
Leaside - Toronto
784
Jade McKenzie
Leaside - Toronto
785
Eva Mishev
Leaside - Toronto
786
Jamison O'Connell
Leaside - Toronto
787
Grace Ott
Leaside - Toronto
788
Tess Sarazen
Leaside - Toronto
789
Valerie Snow
Leaside - Toronto
790
Avery White
Leaside - Toronto
791
Morgan Yeomans
Leaside - Toronto
792
Quinn Yeomans
Leaside - Toronto
793
Braden Arsenault
Leaside - Toronto
794
Nathan Arsenault
Leaside - Toronto
795
Anthony Belykh
Leaside - Toronto
796
Cummins Charles
Leaside - Toronto
797
Nicholas Chin
Leaside - Toronto
798
Gianni Haynes
Leaside - Toronto
799
Parker Henderson
Leaside - Toronto
800
Cameron Hughes
Leaside - Toronto
801
David Kolev
Leaside - Toronto
802
Alec Locklin
Leaside - Toronto
803
Hayden Marr
Leaside - Toronto
804
Raif Morton
Leaside - Toronto
805
Thomas Odisho
Leaside - Toronto
806
Alejandro Otoya
Leaside - Toronto
807
Orion Pereira
Leaside - Toronto
808
Armaan Pisani
Leaside - Toronto
809
Jahmar Scott
Leaside - Toronto
810
Benji Shafransky
Leaside - Toronto
811
William White
Leaside - Toronto
812
Alessia Booth
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
813
Maria Botelho
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
814
Anastasia Buzdon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
815
Rosabelle De Morgan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
816
Lauren Di Fabio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
817
Christina Doyle
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
818
Rhanisa Drummond
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
819
Natalie Ellis
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
820
Callista Ginevro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
821
Emma Herrera
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
822
Julia Hughes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
823
Nicole Hughes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
824
Francesca Ianes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
825
Emma Iorfida
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
826
Chantal Kramer
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
827
Calleigh Lewis
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
828
Samantha Maggiacomo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
829
Irmine Ndongmi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
830
Maya Pereira
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
831
Brooke Ricafort
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
832
Jessica Ricafort
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
833
Jackeline Santiago Corro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
834
Thiveya Selvalopan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
835
Amanda Sestito
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
836
Alessia Stoikos
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
837
Sofia Torchia
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
838
Julia Valle
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
839
Keziah Veloso
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
840
Najaeyah Walker
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
841
Amoya Wilson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
842
Iszamael Bonsu
Loretto College
843
Caia Osmond
Loretto College
844
Reese Burleigh
Maple Ridge SS
845
Sydney Cadieux
Maple Ridge SS
846
Morgan Catling
Maple Ridge SS
847
Sophia Clarkson
Maple Ridge SS
848
Azalea Duncan
Maple Ridge SS
849
Julia Hamilton
Maple Ridge SS
850
Trinity Irving
Maple Ridge SS
851
Avery Miles
Maple Ridge SS
852
Kira Pappas
Maple Ridge SS
853
Emma Pereira
Maple Ridge SS
854
Hannah Pereira
Maple Ridge SS
855
Ally Stables
Maple Ridge SS
856
Yuah van Zyl
Maple Ridge SS
857
Addy Williamson
Maple Ridge SS
858
Halle Wilson
Maple Ridge SS
859
Mohamad Ali
Maple Ridge SS
860
John Mark Anderson
Maple Ridge SS
861
Jake Archer
Maple Ridge SS
862
Jesuni Atkinsola
Maple Ridge SS
863
Wyndam Brownlee
Maple Ridge SS
864
Kaden Carter
Maple Ridge SS
865
Ian Case
Maple Ridge SS
866
Josh Endicott
Maple Ridge SS
867
Johnny Garcia
Maple Ridge SS
868
Emre Gulyurt
Maple Ridge SS
869
Utku Gulyurt
Maple Ridge SS
870
Maddy Hardy-Plummer
Maple Ridge SS
871
Josh Hyder
Maple Ridge SS
872
Tristan Hyder
Maple Ridge SS
873
Thomas Kantor
Maple Ridge SS
874
Isaac Kenney
Maple Ridge SS
875
Tommy Lamon
Maple Ridge SS
876
Liam O'Connell
Maple Ridge SS
877
Josh Oloyede
Maple Ridge SS
878
Toyin Osundina
Maple Ridge SS
879
Gordy Peddle
Maple Ridge SS
880
Noah Potocnik
Maple Ridge SS
881
Joshua Reid
Maple Ridge SS
882
Djordje Spasovic
Maple Ridge SS
883
Makhai Speller
Maple Ridge SS
884
Chase St. John
Maple Ridge SS
885
Liam Surka
Maple Ridge SS
886
Batu Tatlici
Maple Ridge SS
887
Jay Thomas
Maple Ridge SS
888
Jimmy Tiriboyi
Maple Ridge SS
889
Roue Alega
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
890
Hasmik Azatyan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
891
Shania Charles
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
892
Chaeli Cotter
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
893
Ines Da Cunha
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
894
Alexia Da Silva
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
895
Cynthia Da Silva
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
896
Keira Hall
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
897
Rayanna Medder
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
898
Estien Medina
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
899
Ari Rodrigues
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
900
Olivia Slusarczyk
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
901
Zita Udegbe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
902
Abel Abraha
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
903
Yeshua Anzora
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
904
Tabot Araya
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
905
Rocco Bellisimo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
906
Anjo Castillo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
907
Ruben Da Silviera
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
908
Abikab Dechassa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
909
Leo Gomes
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
910
Jaylen Khimji
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
911
Joel Konadu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
912
Nick Mateus
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
913
Moses Mengesha
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
914
DJ Mijares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
915
Ishmael Palmer
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
916
Elijah Pope-Wade
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
917
Giovanni Rapanaro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
918
ALex Refanis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
919
Luca Sarcinella Fietta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
920
Jacob Speziale
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
921
Ramlal Sukhnandan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
922
Milan Szabo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
923
William Tekeste
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
924
Sebastian Villagran
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
925
Khryssiamae Bulatao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
926
Franchesca Dairo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
927
Mackenzie DeJesus
Mary Ward - Scarborough
928
Jennifer Guna
Mary Ward - Scarborough
929
Marbe Macahilig
Mary Ward - Scarborough
930
Emmanuela Odukoya
Mary Ward - Scarborough
931
Alemi Tarroza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
932
Amelia Uy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
933
Megan Wong
Mary Ward - Scarborough
934
Alisa Yang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
935
Danemarc Agajona
Mary Ward - Scarborough
936
Ryan Barrientos
Mary Ward - Scarborough
937
Loui Basa
Mary Ward - Scarborough
938
Gerard Bryan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
939
Paolo Catungal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
940
James Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
941
Bryce Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
942
Mattheo Douglas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
943
Jordan Fagaragan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
944
Adam Fu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
945
Meeko Gallion
Mary Ward - Scarborough
946
Marcus Lerit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
947
Miles Lin
Mary Ward - Scarborough
948
Aaron Mariathas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
949
Karl Navarro
Mary Ward - Scarborough
950
Rhemillten Niranjan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
951
Jason Patzelt
Mary Ward - Scarborough
952
Ouen Rambaud
Mary Ward - Scarborough
953
Lukas Reid
Mary Ward - Scarborough
954
Andre Scott
Mary Ward - Scarborough
955
Ethan Scott
Mary Ward - Scarborough
956
Joseph Sydney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
957
Luke Titic
Mary Ward - Scarborough
958
Taisean Torres
Mary Ward - Scarborough
959
Aaron Tr
Mary Ward - Scarborough
960
Melina Acosta
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
961
Chrystal Adjei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
962
Aiyana Andrews
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
963
Ella Branska-Thomas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
964
Abigayle Buckley
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
965
Christina Carr
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
966
Trystan Carvalho
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
967
Isabella Centritto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
968
Cassandra Cescon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
969
Anastasia Czupiel
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
970
Emma Dibra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
971
Arianna Doffour
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
972
Sofia Fabro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
973
Isabella Fernandez
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
974
Ana Gacevic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
975
Mackenzie Gallagher
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
976
Livia Guerra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
977
Adina Hamza
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
978
Aisosa Idemudia
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
979
Chloe Ingle
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
980
Favour Iyere
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
981
Josephine Kamara
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
982
Savanah Lewis
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
983
Trista Lewis
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
984
Melody Maenhaut
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
985
Nicole Marineci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
986
Patricia Neita
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
987
Alliana Ocol
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
988
Chizorom Okefor
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
989
Jenessa-Lisa Okeke
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
990
Emily Oriakhi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
991
Fortune Osabuohien
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
992
Abigail Osahon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
993
Kehinde Oseni
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
994
Christina Pace
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
995
Diana Pakish
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
996
Sofia Rebelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
997
Hayla Rodriguez-Almonte
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
998
Sabrina Roszak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
999
Gabriella Ruggeri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1000
Sophia Salyk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1001
Sophia Shevchuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1002
Shakeera Siddiqui
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1003
Shobia Sivakumaran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1004
Sanai Slowly
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1005
Analiese Sousa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1006
Leah Stanley
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1007
Leila Terceros David
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1008
Annina Valvano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1009
Nafeisha Yalikun
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1010
Bernadette Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1011
Scarlett Chang
Leaside - Toronto
1012
Jason Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1013
Jeremy Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1014
Joel Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1015
Victor Badea
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1016
Jemuel Bernardo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1017
Luca Bieniasz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1018
Ekong Williams Boluwatife
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1019
Paul Bosyj
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1020
Tyler Brandon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1021
Joaquin Bubniak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1022
Tayjan Castello
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1023
Michael Chaban
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1024
Markian Davidovitch
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1025
Daniel Deighan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1026
Francesco Di Fonzo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1027
David Eheba
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1028
Boluwatife Ekong-Williams
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1029
Nathan Feigenbaum
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1030
Peter Filice
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1031
Carlyan Fotso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1032
Matthew Glidden
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1033
Ian Gooding Carrillo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1034
Rasaq Habeeb
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1035
Stephen Jacinto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1036
River Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1037
Rytas Kalendra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1038
Oluwatobi Kasumu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1039
Lucas Kim
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1040
Andrew Kristo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1041
Noah Lee
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1042
Sean Louis
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1043
Xavier Maringola
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1044
James Matemba
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1045
Sebastian Mazarakis
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1046
Nathaniel McParland
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1047
Marte Meneses
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1048
Andrew Menezes
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1049
Zachariah Micallef
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1050
Isiah Michaud
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1051
Richard Murygin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1052
Ricardo Nava Rosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1053
Aurelio Neri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1054
Samuel Nyanor
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1055
Michael Perzia
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1056
Matteo Proietti
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1057
Maxim Pryhara
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1058
Joshua Skuce
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1059
Jahmari Smith
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1060
Jake Stadler
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1061
Mike Tony
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1062
William Tubaro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1063
Nathaniel Tweneboah
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1064
Samuel Uzomah
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1065
Mark Van Dalfsen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1067
Aaron Wekpe
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1068
Nicholas Werhun
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1069
Sebastian Wiacek
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1070
Allan Xue
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1071
Ryan Xue
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1072
Calista Akouete
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1073
Jennielle Alleyne-Joseph
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1074
Mikayla Alleyne-Joseph
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1075
Mercy Azubuike
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1076
Ariana Boya
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1077
Samira Ewongkeng
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1078
Amira Jackson
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1079
Sylvia Okono
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1080
Tatyana Seepersaud
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1081
David Adekanie
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1082
Foiahanni Adeniji
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1083
Chadrick Campbell
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1084
Jericho Carpio
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1085
Roschmel Guillen
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1086
Elijah Hay
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1087
Matthew Hay
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1088
Justin Llagas
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1089
Nathan Odususi
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1090
Tristan Pulford
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1091
Hezekiah Samuels
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1092
Ashton Taylor-Sookhan
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1093
Kasope Vincent Akinyemi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1094
Ellery Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1095
Jacob Alora
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1096
Caius Bajor
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1097
Ethan Beeho
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1098
Aiden Brown
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1099
Ethan Burns
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1100
Kimani Caboste
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1101
Ben Calconi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1102
Luke Campbell
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1103
Simon Chapman
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1104
Darian Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1105
Harrison Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1106
Railey Clemente
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1107
Ryo Concepcion
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1108
Erik Cruz
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1109
Marshall Devlin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1110
Samuel Di Natale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1111
Pearce Dixon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1112
Andrew Donaldson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1113
Stephan Elias
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1114
Karamba Fadiga
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1115
Jackson Finnie
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1116
Ewen Fraser
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1117
Fionn Fraser
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1118
Carter Gibbs
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1119
Xavier Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1120
Justin Greenley
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1121
Lucas Hadley
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1122
Cecil Jenkins
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1123
Mateo Kandankery
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1124
Elliot LaFleur
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1125
Keegan Lecour
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1126
Evan Lee
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1127
Ilix Machado
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1128
Ty Machado
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1129
Brandon MacLean
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1130
Marvin Marin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1131
Liam Martil
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1132
Ben McClean
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1133
Eric McDougall
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1134
Daniel McIntyre
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1135
Noah McKenzie
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1136
Noah McPherson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1137
Einstein Menya
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1138
Sam Miekle
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1139
Owen Mielniczuk
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1140
Makhi Minott
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1141
Ray Minxolli
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1142
John Moncada
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1143
Pryce Newland
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1144
Jack Noonan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1145
Jacob Oswicki
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1146
Jamie Parkin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1147
Ethan Parks
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1148
Joshua Paul
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1149
Juwel Paul
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1150
Lucas Petraki
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1151
Charlie Pilz
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1152
Sandy Purdon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1153
Ethan Robinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1154
Matthew Rotter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1155
Ryan Scott
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1156
Sebastian Shikatani
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1157
Jesse Sproat
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1158
Omari Stubbs
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1159
Gowtham Thayapararasa
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1160
Aljon Tica
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1161
Damiano Totten
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1162
Andreas Troxler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1163
Finn Veale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1164
Julian Vesprini
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1165
Tyler Viirland
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1166
Davis Vukicevich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1167
Tarique Wade-Gracey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1168
Dylan Welch
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1169
Will Wells Richards
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1170
Austin Welsh
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1171
Jack Wyse
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1172
Ryan Yankowich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1173
Ian Yusti
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1174
Rachel Babcock
Notre Dame - Toronto
1175
Winter Baker
Notre Dame - Toronto
1176
Raya Basu
Notre Dame - Toronto
1177
Isabella Bettencourt
Notre Dame - Toronto
1178
Murielle Chulu
Notre Dame - Toronto
1179
Annette Donkor
Notre Dame - Toronto
1180
Savy French
Notre Dame - Toronto
1181
Dania Gato
Notre Dame - Toronto
1182
Maxine Guiang
Notre Dame - Toronto
1183
Sydney Hill
Notre Dame - Toronto
1184
Angelica Jacobsen
Notre Dame - Toronto
1185
Natasha James
Notre Dame - Toronto
1186
Acacia Koene
Notre Dame - Toronto
1187
Amalia Lala-Laurin
Notre Dame - Toronto
1188
Julianne Leek
Notre Dame - Toronto
1189
Ciahan Malone
Notre Dame - Toronto
1190
Sabrina Milne
Notre Dame - Toronto
1191
Kaela Nebre
Notre Dame - Toronto
1192
Katrielle Nebre
Notre Dame - Toronto
1193
Shannon O'Keefe
Notre Dame - Toronto
1194
Chloe Pilz
Notre Dame - Toronto
1195
Jamilah Sagra
Notre Dame - Toronto
1196
Leah Saini
Notre Dame - Toronto
1197
Nicola Saini
Notre Dame - Toronto
1198
Nailah St. Romain
Notre Dame - Toronto
1199
Arlie Tilos
Notre Dame - Toronto
1200
Isabelle Vesprini
Notre Dame - Toronto
1201
Clara Wagner
Notre Dame - Toronto
1202
Hannah Wells
Notre Dame - Toronto
1203
Evelyn Wyner
Notre Dame - Toronto
1204
Chloe Zarzoso
Notre Dame - Toronto
1205
Livingpraise Akanyere
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1206
Adriana Arboleda
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1207
Sarah Charkatli
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1208
Gabriela Cop
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1209
Ella Corredoura
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1210
Nataly Dabrowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1211
Olivia Dawes
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1212
Natalie Filipkowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1213
Vanessa Fiore
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1214
Sarah Galben
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1215
Olivia Hajsan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1216
Mackenzie Iveson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1217
Victora Iwaniura
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1218
Klara Jackson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1219
Veronica Kaczanowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1220
Victora Kaczanowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1221
Anna Kalmuk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1222
Marta Kravtsova
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1223
Yana Kravtsova
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1224
Emily Krejci
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1225
Alexcia Ligeza
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1226
Amy Lojko-Mcmillan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1227
Julia Lorenti
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1228
Sophia Lorenti
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1229
Olyvia Louis
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1230
Sofia Marziali
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1231
Emily McIntyre
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1232
Kasia Migdal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1233
Sophia Muzher
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1234
Larysa Nazarowicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1235
Antonia Nizic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1236
Janella Padua
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1237
Jillian Pastuszak
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1238
Zara Pereira
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1239
Maya Pinheiro
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1240
Maya Puzon
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1241
Mayara Quintana
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1242
Olivia Rafacz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1243
Garisiny Ragulan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1244
Karolina Rozenek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1245
Ingrid Sanhueza
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1246
Vivyan Scelsi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1247
Olivia Senathirajah
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1248
Kateryna Senchyshyn
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1249
Vanessa Sgambelluri
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1250
Avah Stasik
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1251
Sierra Stasik
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1252
Mihaela Stojchevska
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1253
Olivia Wilczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1254
Joseph Abi-Fadel
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1255
Daniel Albanese
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1256
Jayden Alforte
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1257
Aleks Bialkov
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1258
Sebastian Bidar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1259
Paul Buyco
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1260
Alex Caprichio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1261
Sebastian Catinella
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1262
Aidan Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1263
Christian Ciaccia
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1264
Joshua Ciulla
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1265
Devon Clarke
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1266
Alexander Cordi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1267
Luke Corredoura
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1268
Tiago Costa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1269
Nathan Cox
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1270
Issac Cruz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1271
Dinol DeFonseka
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1272
Liam Delmar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1273
Justin Dulat
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1274
Jason Ebarvia
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1275
Angelo Ferdinand
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1276
Renat Gorvokaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1277
Jakub Kaczmarczyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1278
Sebastian Keeping
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1279
Jon-Izaak Kilroy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1280
Stephen Leljak
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1281
Pavlo Marchalok
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1282
Tyler McPherson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1283
Nikolas Medeiros
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1284
Hubert Mlynarczyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1285
Volodymyr Morozowych
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1286
Mateo Morrison
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1287
Chris Noronha
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1288
Maxim Novak
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1289
Demi Omofamah
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1290
Matthew Papadakos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1291
Pascal Pileggi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1292
Patryk Piotrowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1293
Charles Rachwal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1294
Henry Rachwal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1295
Federico Rivera
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1296
Deluxan J Robinson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1297
Marco Salerno
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1298
Christian Schiralli
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1299
Ryan Skowron
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1300
Luca Sostaric
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1301
Daniel Sulej
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1302
Martin Tamayo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1303
Maksym Telishchuk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1304
Thomas Tran
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1305
Gregory Truong
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1306
Nicholas Van der Ham
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1307
Samuel Velasco
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1308
Owen Wilkinson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1309
Ethan Young
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1310
Claire Armstrong
Richview - Islington
1311
Savannah Colomvakos
Richview - Islington
1312
Anastasia Cvijetic
Richview - Islington
1313
Charliana Dacosta
Richview - Islington
1314
Sarah Drury
Richview - Islington
1315
Hailey Franco-DeRyck
Richview - Islington
1316
Mady Friis
Richview - Islington
1317
Allison Gu
Richview - Islington
1318
Angelica Harris
Richview - Islington
1319
Sophie Johnson
Richview - Islington
1320
Mayumi King
Richview - Islington
1321
Jade Liu
Richview - Islington
1322
Ana Mancic
Richview - Islington
1323
Sarai-Daine McPherson
Richview - Islington
1324
Simona Paglia
Richview - Islington
1325
Anodea Passera
Richview - Islington
1326
Alex Picket
Richview - Islington
1327
Asheigh Ramsay
Richview - Islington
1328
Karina Ricci
Richview - Islington
1329
Mykayla Scarlett
Richview - Islington
1330
Avery Sharp
Richview - Islington
1331
Subih Tabod
Richview - Islington
1332
Jayden Altamirano Wilson
Richview - Islington
1333
Javier Aparicio
Richview - Islington
1334
Matteo Beckles
Richview - Islington
1335
Sasha Chavez
Richview - Islington
1336
Charlie Cosburn
Richview - Islington
1337
Jacob Cowan
Richview - Islington
1338
Jayloni Daley
Richview - Islington
1339
Josiah Damptey
Richview - Islington
1340
Daniel Erianamie
Richview - Islington
1341
Robert Falcone
Richview - Islington
1342
Maxime Frost
Richview - Islington
1343
Pierre-Jahmel Hackshaw
Richview - Islington
1344
Arash Haidari
Richview - Islington
1345
Charles Huang
Richview - Islington
1346
Christian Jones-Donald
Richview - Islington
1347
Miguel Leiva-Sorto
Richview - Islington
1348
Kevaun Malcolm-Gay
Richview - Islington
1349
Ethan McCalla
Richview - Islington
1350
Chance McDonald-Wheeler
Richview - Islington
1351
Alexander Pennefather
Richview - Islington
1352
Austin Riha
Richview - Islington
1353
Luca Rocco
Richview - Islington
1354
Nathan Rumble
Richview - Islington
1355
Nicolas Soltys
Richview - Islington
1356
Nathaniel Somerville
Richview - Islington
1357
Rowan Telesford
Richview - Islington
1358
Daniel Vlashi
Richview - Islington
1359
Andrew Weber
Richview - Islington
1360
Abigail Abolarinde
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1361
Moyin Afolabi
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1362
Emma Cervini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1363
Sehaj Cheema
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1364
Marlee Cunningham-Rawlins
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1365
Dorothy Dankwa
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1366
Sope Duyile
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1367
Daniella Gonsalves
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1368
Ziyah Holdford
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1369
Kameelah Lassan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1370
Veronica Mancini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1371
Audrina Melo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1372
Macy O'Conner
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1373
Osasere Omorogeiva
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1374
Meadow Palmieri
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1375
Holly Pitcher
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1376
Selena Poveda
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1377
Jordan Samuel
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1378
Angelina Snel
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1379
Suri Solano
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1380
Kaitlyn Stevens
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1381
Emily Stevenson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1382
Anthony Alexis
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1383
Kentrell Amanatey
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1384
Jervase Anderson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1385
Ryan Baffour
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1386
Alessio Barbara
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1387
Keenan Bassani
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1388
Mason Burke
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1389
Sebastian Byrne
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1390
Tristen Celestine
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1391
Jonathan Facchini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1392
Adrian Glasgow
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1393
Anthony Glasgow
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1394
Liam Healey
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1395
Josiah Jackson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1396
Liam Kenney
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1397
Owen Kenney
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1398
Lucas Macklem
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1399
Evan Martin
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1400
Jaedon Mathew
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1401
Evan McGrann
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1402
Jaeden Neil
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1403
Aaron Okyere
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1404
Leo Palmieri
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1405
Evan Petrucelli
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1406
David Ramirez
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1407
Trey Robinson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1408
Liam Sgro
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1409
Barbora Adamec
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1410
Chelsea Afolabi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1411
Eliana Aguhob
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1412
Michelle Bismark
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1413
Selena De Souza
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1414
Zoe Domingues
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1415
Keira Isber
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1416
Olivia Nwakago
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1417
Alessia Pereira
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1418
Alize Waugh-Sunico
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1419
Nasser Abou-Marie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1420
Mateus Bailey
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1421
Ahill Benildus
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1422
Fady Botros
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1423
Tayshaun Brown
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1424
Aiden Danquah
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1425
Cristian Dias
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1426
Amari Eugene
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1427
David Ezepus
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1428
Adrian Gonzales Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1429
William Henderson
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1430
Benedict Idaeho
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1431
Aki Kadri
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1432
Jackson Lucas
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1433
Jayden Mehta
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1434
Chibueze Orumba
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1435
Jesse Quintos
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1436
Joel Rex Sebastin
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1437
Jordan Walker
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1438
Safia Adair
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
1439
Madison McDermott
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
1440
Mikayla McDermott
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
1441
Areen Aaijaz
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1442
Lily Bai
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1443
Julieanne Blake
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1444
Ranielle Brown
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1445
Natasha Chitterman
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1446
Lianna Hong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1447
Jessica Hui
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1448
Christabel Jd-igba
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1449
Zaara Kamran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1450
Harkeerta Kaur
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1451
Gunar Lalli
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1452
Elizabeth Lee
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1453
Rikiyah Mcfarlane
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1454
Sharon Mi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1455
Amna Mohammed
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1456
Ethel Osagie
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1457
Anastasia Pavlova
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1458
Shreeya Sharma
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1459
Fernanda Silva
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1460
Varshini Srinivasan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1461
Sarah Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1462
Sreeja Vinta
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1463
Angelyka Zachenska
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1464
Carrie Zhang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1465
Ansh Aneja
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1466
Claver Chiu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1467
Stefan Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1468
Anijah Hibbert
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1469
Vivek Iyer
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1470
Kasper Janicki
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1471
Josiah Joseph
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1472
John Manully
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1473
Brandon Palo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1474
Joash Revisado
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1475
Sadan Shakir
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1476
Royce Sutherland-johnson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1477
Arun Vengadaramanan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1478
Zainab Azam
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1479
Taniesha Danso
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1480
Athleen Datoy
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1481
Lara Jane Del Greco
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1482
Toluwani Ganiyu
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1483
Sarah Lopez-Saman
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1484
Keilah Millares
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1485
Shanice Mukubvu
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1486
Manuela Otalvaro
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1487
Naomi Lianne Saavedra
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1488
Gyidi Simpson
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1489
Josh Adekoya
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1490
Kofi Adjei
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1491
Marcus Confesor
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1492
Matthew Egbe
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1493
Noah Getahun
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1494
Luxstan Logeswaran
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1495
Dennis Nwogwonuwe
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1496
Abdrahman Olasupo
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1497
Alj Paras
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1498
Marcelo Ramirez
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1499
Dante Strazzeri
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1500
Yaadavan Sutharsan
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1501
Daniella Bokwango
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1502
Alba Bonilla Perez
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1503
Jaclynn Brady
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1504
Ehi Eloehi
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1505
Gloria Etim
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1506
Victoria Etim
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1507
Eboni John
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1508
Amary Joslyn
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1509
Rayshana Mendez
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1510
Naomi Mitchell
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1511
Beverly Omere
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1512
Charlize Padilla
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1513
Shaade Valentine
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1514
Julian Abi-Abdallah
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1515
David Adebayo
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1516
Korikye Allen
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1518
Melvin Anton
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1519
Kyle Buquid
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1520
Kehmarlie Clarke
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1521
Alex Dennis
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1523
Jahziah Fraser
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1524
Marcus Garcia Mackenzie
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1525
Kendrick Gementiza
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1526
Donald Iheonu
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1527
Makism Inniss-Zdjelaric
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1528
Kiskama Lemor
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1529
Nathaniel Lucien
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1530
Abraham Medina Perez
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1531
Anthony Myers
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1532
Kinna Newiem-Hunter
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1533
Francis Osaghae
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1536
Keane Paterson
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1537
Genesis Ramsay
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1539
Jaden Mel Rodriguez
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1540
Yobiel Tesfamatiam-Russom
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1541
Yuel Tesfamatiam-Russom
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1542
Kelechi Toby
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1543
Mikyas Woldmarian
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
1544
Nayla Alvarez
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1545
Thea Bonhomme
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1546
Emma Clark
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1547
Rae Cyril
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1548
Sofia Demchenko
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1549
Elda Dufera
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1550
Brianna Esteves
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1551
Rowan Heffernan
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1552
Dayoon Heo
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1553
Chaela Klump
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1554
Aleah Lim
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1555
Cynthia Longley Hernandez
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1556
Susan Mai
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1557
Zakiya Minto-Ramsay
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1558
Sophia Nguyen
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1559
Greta Pahlavi
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1560
Avery Pooransingh
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1561
Sofia Roca
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1562
Rebecca Warcholak
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1563
Amor Wyse
St. Joseph's College - Tor
1564
Teniola Ajayi
St. Patrick - Toronto
1565
Tahira Angwech
St. Patrick - Toronto
1566
Ally Armstrong
St. Patrick - Toronto
1567
Clare Dunn
St. Patrick - Toronto
1568
Baarat Fashina
St. Patrick - Toronto
1569
Corryna Felix
St. Patrick - Toronto
1570
Sophia Hardat
St. Patrick - Toronto
1571
Claire Horn
St. Patrick - Toronto
1572
Christina Karadsheh
St. Patrick - Toronto
1573
Sophie Lee
St. Patrick - Toronto
1574
Kiara Pantin
St. Patrick - Toronto
1575
Al Pecson
St. Patrick - Toronto
1576
Serena Ramos Brotherton
St. Patrick - Toronto
1577
Shemeirei Sales
St. Patrick - Toronto
1578
Isis Santolin
St. Patrick - Toronto
1579
Sharon Ukpabi
St. Patrick - Toronto
1580
Alex Abraha
St. Patrick - Toronto
1581
Edrian Bantayan
St. Patrick - Toronto
1582
Adam Blasko
St. Patrick - Toronto
1583
Jude Breen
St. Patrick - Toronto
1584
Cian Checkley
St. Patrick - Toronto
1585
Melik Chekol
St. Patrick - Toronto
1586
Skyler Ciric
St. Patrick - Toronto
1587
Rylan Felipe
St. Patrick - Toronto
1588
Joshua Fulo
St. Patrick - Toronto
1589
Duncan Green
St. Patrick - Toronto
1590
Yodael Haile
St. Patrick - Toronto
1591
Terrance Hayes
St. Patrick - Toronto
1592
Christian Josue
St. Patrick - Toronto
1593
Curtis Leek
St. Patrick - Toronto
1594
Sid Licop
St. Patrick - Toronto
1595
Ryan Loy
St. Patrick - Toronto
1596
Sean Manlutac
St. Patrick - Toronto
1597
David Mehari
St. Patrick - Toronto
1598
Michael Meriano
St. Patrick - Toronto
1599
Ntongwe Metuge
St. Patrick - Toronto
1617
Zachary Middlestadt
St. Patrick - Toronto
1618
AJ Morales
St. Patrick - Toronto
1619
Sidney Ochango-Ashby
St. Patrick - Toronto
1620
Ezekiel Olutade
St. Patrick - Toronto
1621
Chad Pantin
St. Patrick - Toronto
1622
Brayden Peace
St. Patrick - Toronto
1623
Lui Perna
St. Patrick - Toronto
1624
Jahleel Powers
St. Patrick - Toronto
1625
Neron Silva
St. Patrick - Toronto
1626
Christofer Soriano
St. Patrick - Toronto
1627
Jayden Wong
St. Patrick - Toronto
1628
Nathan Yoftah
St. Patrick - Toronto
1629
Luke Adorante
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1630
Coltrane Akande
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1631
Thomas Arciero
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1632
Christian Babony
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1633
Daniel Bada
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1634
Stefano Bagnara
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1635
Max Barrett
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1636
Simon Belaisis
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1637
Jamie Bishop
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1638
Alex Choquet
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1639
Cole Christie
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1640
Bobby Conacher
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1641
Davis Conacher
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1642
Tim Fortier
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1643
Michael Gabbana
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1644
Cristian Giancola
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1645
Walker Gilday
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1646
Lucas Hendrikson
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1647
Matthew Jamrozinski
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1648
Rohan Jayapalan
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1649
Emilio Kandankery
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1650
Matthew Kmecz
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1651
Anish Krishanthan
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1652
David Li
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1653
Jack Major
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1654
Dario Mazzilli
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1655
Cruz Molina
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1656
Matteo Muchalov
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1657
Andrey Osipenkov
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1658
Colin O'Sullivan
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1659
Ben Ottey
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1660
Stephen Pang Shi
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1661
Joshua Paquin
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1662
Ethan Poon
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1663
Jake Power
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1664
Giovanni Rasetta
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1665
Tristan Rawlings
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1666
Ryan Regault
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1667
Thomas Riley
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1668
Tobias Sealy
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1669
Zachary Soja
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1670
Dallas St. John
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1671
Evan Stark
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1672
Edward Wayland
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1673
Andrew Wojnicki
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1674
Gordon Wong
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1675
Phoenyx Wyse
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1676
Danay Yehdego
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1677
Tristan Zimnicki
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
1678
Blessing Acheampong
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1679
Monique Beckford-Lezama
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1680
Chanelle Guddaren
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1681
Michelle Mckoy
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1682
Lucia Moreira
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1683
Daniel Adeleke
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1684
Jeremiah Adeleke
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1685
Jamal J Asiloku
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1686
Abraham Bamidele
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1687
Dennis D Espana Carvallo
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1688
Denzel Iglehon
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1689
Raphael Lajoie
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1690
Steven Mateus
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1691
Augustin Nwodo
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1692
George Odiase
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1693
Francis Orru
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1694
Nino Parone
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1695
Arnold Rukiko
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1696
Carlos Zuniga Molina
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1697
Peter Alexis
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1698
Eric An
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1699
Tarun Basra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1700
Matty Berman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1701
Ben Bylaard
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1702
Lucas Chen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1703
Christopher Chung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1704
Laurence Fiorini
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1705
Xander Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1706
Kiefer Gresdal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1707
Kader Gueye
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1708
Charlie Guilfoyle
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1709
Jack Guilfoyle
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1710
Bill Han
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1711
Sam Jones
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1712
John Karakoulas
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1713
Reich Kiambati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1714
Alfred Liu
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1715
JP Mahony
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1716
Matthew Marcon-Mayer
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1717
Daniel McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1718
Nikhil Mehta
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1719
Nicholas Nekic
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1720
Max Peng
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1721
Darius Pirnia
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1722
Gabriel Rende
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1723
Will Rowley
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1724
Theo Russell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1725
Ashkan Sheykhi
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1726
Ishaan Summerville
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1727
Oliver Taback
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1728
Brodie Thompson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1729
George Wei
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1730
Ben White
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1731
Adyn Zarudny
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1732
Siena Chiaradia
Villanova College - King City
1733
Teya Falbo
Villanova College - King City
1734
Emily Frankovic
Villanova College - King City
1735
Chloe Nicolas-Etienne
Villanova College - King City
1736
Yulissa Pleitez-Incer
Villanova College - King City
1737
Jordan Proctor
Villanova College - King City
1738
Ava Sprogis
Villanova College - King City
1739
Isabella Sprogis
Villanova College - King City
1740
Makenna Trolley
Villanova College - King City
1741
Joseph Adamo
Villanova College - King City
1742
Anthony Basilious
Villanova College - King City
1743
Julian Canals
Villanova College - King City
1744
Oscar Chiu
Villanova College - King City
1745
Christian Giancola
Villanova College - King City
1746
Luca Giannopoulos
Villanova College - King City
1747
Jerry Giovannone
Villanova College - King City
1748
Hayden Hour
Villanova College - King City
1749
Cheney Ju
Villanova College - King City
1750
Evan Maillard
Villanova College - King City
1751
Marcus Melfi
Villanova College - King City
1752
Aariya Navaratnam
Villanova College - King City
1753
Matthew Puntillo
Villanova College - King City
1754
Lokesh Ramnath
Villanova College - King City
1755
Nathan Roppa
Villanova College - King City
1756
Rohan Sikri
Villanova College - King City
1757
Christopher Tenuta
Villanova College - King City
1758
Braedon Thomson
Villanova College - King City
1759
Tennyson Tobin
Villanova College - King City
1760
Kachi Ukwe
Villanova College - King City
1761
Lucas Ulahannan
Villanova College - King City
1762
Nicholas Vardin
Villanova College - King City
1763
Maxmiliano Zemp
Villanova College - King City
1764
Ashley Alshubil
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1765
Rheanna Alshubil
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1766
Hanna Bohte
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1767
Samin Joulaie
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1768
Isabelle Komor
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1769
Amber Kwong
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1770
Jane Leung
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1771
Adrienne Li
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1772
Ryleigh Maxwell
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1773
Roxana Tabibi
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1774
Anthony Chiu
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1775
Sebastian Churchill
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1776
Vincent Huang
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1777
Justin Jang
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1778
WooJoo Kim
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1779
Evan Leung
TMS School - Richmond Hill
1889
Rose Brogno
Western Technical Commercial S
1890
Victoria Estrada-Schoen
Western Technical Commercial S
1891
Angelica Henry Rhoden
Western Technical Commercial S
1892
Xia James
Western Technical Commercial S
1893
Isla Mitsumizo
Western Technical Commercial S
1894
Andrea Perika
Western Technical Commercial S
1895
Isabella Piersol
Western Technical Commercial S
1896
Angelica Rhoden
Western Technical Commercial S
1897
Ana Yamamoto Mitic
Western Technical Commercial S
1898
Samuel Agboola
Western Technical Commercial S
1899
Alexander Bannister
Western Technical Commercial S
1900
Khalin Bonk
Western Technical Commercial S
1901
John Bratkowski
Western Technical Commercial S
1902
Obrian Buchanon
Western Technical Commercial S
1903
Chadley Charles
Western Technical Commercial S
1904
Ellis Dressler
Western Technical Commercial S
1905
Nahshon Hall
Western Technical Commercial S
1906
Alexander Hay Lee
Western Technical Commercial S
1907
Max Hernandez-Garcia
Western Technical Commercial S
1908
Weston Horvath
Western Technical Commercial S
1909
Nicholas Iordanov
Western Technical Commercial S
1910
Gabriel Kosmajac
Western Technical Commercial S
1911
Hayden McIsaac
Western Technical Commercial S
1912
Ethan McKibbon
Western Technical Commercial S
1913
Adam Mignon
Western Technical Commercial S
1914
Luca Oey
Western Technical Commercial S
1915
Ryan Orr
Western Technical Commercial S
1916
Kinnon Ringler
Western Technical Commercial S
1917
Mdyn Salahadin
Western Technical Commercial S
1918
Aman Salh
Western Technical Commercial S
1919
J-Kwon Sandy
Western Technical Commercial S
1920
Ethan Shoust
Western Technical Commercial S
1921
Geoffrey Stevens
Western Technical Commercial S
1922
Robiel Weldehaymanot
Western Technical Commercial S
1923
Scott Whitman
Western Technical Commercial S
1924
Abiha Ali
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1925
Manel Benhadjoudja
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1926
Malaya Canchela
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1927
Jazmyn Carde
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1928
Yasmin Cavallarin-micossi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1929
KeAnna Clark
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1930
Laura Curley
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1931
Matilda Debrah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1932
Lia Dyulgerov
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1933
Kaziah Freer
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1934
Gabby Harris
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1935
Sara Heaven
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1936
Navena Jeyaranjan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1937
Amenah Kazmi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1938
Zoe Laditi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1939
Deborah-Ann Larbi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1940
Divnoor Mashiana
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1941
Samantha McLean
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1942
Elizabeth Moochun
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1943
Presha Muguntharajah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1944
Kathleen Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1945
Trish Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1946
Margo Nixon
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1947
Sophie Rauner
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1948
Andrea Rosero
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1949
Mujgan Sameh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1950
Komal Sarai
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1951
Sabrina Scarlato
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1952
Marie Scrozzo
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1953
Sirena Singh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1954
Alexandra Tabakova
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1955
Rhesa Thomas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1956
Darianny Vasquez Diaz
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1957
Katrina Wang
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1958
Jonathan Allen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1959
Dwayne Anyog
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1960
Noah Bennett
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1961
Isaiah Chehore
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1962
Keshaun Clarke
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1963
Jagroop Dhaliwal
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1964
Gurshant Dhami
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1965
Jathushan Jayaranjan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1966
Sinthujan Jayaranjan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1967
Navtej Johal
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1968
Ahmet Karaca
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1969
Radamir Kekukh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1970
Kairav Kishore
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1971
Collin Le
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1972
Eric Liu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1973
Andrei Llanes
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1974
Suren Moayedi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1975
Darrel Moochun
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1976
Nurullah Muslu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1977
Bobby Nagra
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1978
Ethan Nong
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1979
Joshua Ntakrah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1980
Obiha Odimma
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1981
Solomon Oluwole-Giwa
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1982
Pasha Otchenash
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1983
Thanojen Paramanantham
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1984
Mateo Parejo
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1985
Nicohlas Partridge
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1986
Shaan Patel
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1987
Ayyan Rana
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1988
Saihaj Saini
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1989
Salah Salah-Mohamed
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1990
Abdulhaqq Salawu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1991
Justin Serratore
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1992
Kaiden Shaw
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1993
Colin Siow
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1994
Jryan Skanthakumar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1995
Kallai Thomas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1996
Jaden Townsend
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1997
Maazin Umar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1998
Marco Volpe
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1999
Athlete Unknown
Unknown
Last updated Sat, 06 May 2023 17:01:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en