Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athletisme Vital Shank
May 17, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Raven Haldenby-Jacob
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
2
Indira Hannett
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
3
Georgia Iserhoff
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
4
Emily Nickoshie
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
5
Leya Solomon
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
6
Mason Arbic
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
7
Damian Burton
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
8
Briar Folkeard
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
9
Tyler Jolin
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
10
Remi Lamothe
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
11
Xander Richardson
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
12
Amélie Ethier
Écho du Nord
13
Raphaëlle Gendron
Écho du Nord
14
Maggie Hachez
Écho du Nord
15
Lydia Jacobs
Écho du Nord
16
Gabrielle Ormandy
Écho du Nord
17
Kelly Paré
Écho du Nord
18
Méanne Sigouin
Écho du Nord
19
Abigail Tremblay
Écho du Nord
20
Mikel Fortier
Écho du Nord
21
Maxime Mercier
Écho du Nord
22
Nina Anderson
Englehart High School
23
Keyra Belanger
Englehart High School
24
Reese Blackburn
Englehart High School
25
Karly Charlton
Englehart High School
26
Chanell Duffy
Englehart High School
27
Quinn Glover
Englehart High School
28
Ashley Jackson
Englehart High School
29
Mallory Knight
Englehart High School
30
Addison Lacarte
Englehart High School
31
Sydney LaCarte
Englehart High School
32
Felicity Montminy
Englehart High School
33
Charley Pollock
Englehart High School
34
Hailey Stewart
Englehart High School
35
Alyssa Wheeldon
Englehart High School
36
Curtis Belanger
Englehart High School
37
Alex Cioc
Englehart High School
38
Braedon Dorrell
Englehart High School
39
Austin Harman
Englehart High School
40
Kyle Jackson
Englehart High School
41
Clark Kasner
Englehart High School
42
Aaron Mowbray
Englehart High School
43
Chris Pichette
Englehart High School
44
Ben Rosa-McLean
Englehart High School
45
Owen Tankard
Englehart High School
46
Chloé Boucher
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
47
Keira Bourgeois
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
48
Emma Bradley
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
49
Madysen Cyr
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
50
Alyssa Laferrière
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
51
Devina Lalonde
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
52
Kaisha Lougheed
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
53
Catherine Morin
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
54
Marshall Bourgeois
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
55
Claudie Alary
ESCHearst
56
Sophie Alary
ESCHearst
57
Megane Couture
ESCHearst
58
Adele Doucet
ESCHearst
59
Jade Neegan
ESCHearst
60
Cloe Provencal
ESCHearst
61
William Baril
ESCHearst
62
Vincent Boilard
ESCHearst
63
Danick Dube
ESCHearst
64
Samuel Veilleux
ESCHearst
65
Mackenzie Gelinas
Kapuskasing DHS
66
Madison Johnson
Kapuskasing DHS
67
Anzish Kharl
Kapuskasing DHS
68
Marie-Pierre Lemieux
Kapuskasing DHS
69
Fiona McGinnis
Kapuskasing DHS
70
Desiree Moon
Kapuskasing DHS
71
Sunny Plante
Kapuskasing DHS
72
Emma Van Alstine
Kapuskasing DHS
73
Levi Coombs
Kapuskasing DHS
74
Mason Marin
Kapuskasing DHS
75
Calleigh Thompson
Kirkland Lake District Composi
76
Lennex Belair
O`Gorman - Timmins
77
Leah Lavigne
O`Gorman - Timmins
78
Elena Lionello
O`Gorman - Timmins
79
Ella McCarty
O`Gorman - Timmins
80
Ava Miller
O`Gorman - Timmins
81
Gianna Therrien
O`Gorman - Timmins
82
Dalton Cook
O`Gorman - Timmins
83
Ed Regilado
O`Gorman - Timmins
84
Cole Robart
O`Gorman - Timmins
85
Kiana Charest
Real North Athletics Club
86
Taylor Charlebois
Real North Athletics Club
87
Danika Ciccone
Real North Athletics Club
88
Brooklyn Daigle
Real North Athletics Club
89
Isabelle Gilbert
Real North Athletics Club
90
Susan Hagar
Real North Athletics Club
91
Adele Julien
Real North Athletics Club
92
Maia Kinsella
Real North Athletics Club
93
Danica Labelle
Real North Athletics Club
94
Emma Levasseur
Real North Athletics Club
95
Mariah Mercier
Real North Athletics Club
96
Brooklyn Molnar
Real North Athletics Club
97
Sydney Picard
Real North Athletics Club
98
Lyla Presseault
Real North Athletics Club
99
Raegan Riva
Real North Athletics Club
100
Isabelle Rivard
Real North Athletics Club
101
Alexa Sangiuliano
Real North Athletics Club
102
Sawyer Scheck
Real North Athletics Club
103
Gavin Baker
Real North Athletics Club
104
Tristan Genereux
Real North Athletics Club
105
Milo Kelly
Real North Athletics Club
106
Cameron McKeown
Real North Athletics Club
107
Cole McKeown
Real North Athletics Club
108
Alex Michie
Real North Athletics Club
109
Trayton Morden
Real North Athletics Club
110
Olivier Morin
Real North Athletics Club
111
Anton Plut
Real North Athletics Club
112
Adam Skinner
Real North Athletics Club
113
Tristan Uusivita
Real North Athletics Club
114
Brody Vipond
Real North Athletics Club
115
Carlen Bertrand
Renaissance - Timmins
116
Shanel Goulet
Renaissance - Timmins
117
Kayla Marin
Renaissance - Timmins
118
Ivy Martel
Renaissance - Timmins
119
Abbigail Richard
Renaissance - Timmins
120
Maxime Girard
Renaissance - Timmins
121
Marcel Grondin
Renaissance - Timmins
122
Kaden Perreault
Renaissance - Timmins
123
Curran Richard
Renaissance - Timmins
124
Philippe Rozon
Renaissance - Timmins
125
Brooke Ambeau
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
126
Elle Finucan
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
127
Novalee Krysko
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
128
Eva Mathew
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
129
Cadence Pecore
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
130
Marissa Pladzyk
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
131
Kaleigh Warne
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
132
Ryan Armitage
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
133
Kenny Beerman
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
134
Kelton Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
135
Juliette Bourdages-Cote
Theriault - Timmins
136
Ross Levesque
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
137
Carter Mairs
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
138
Liam Mousseau
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
139
Gerrit Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
140
Marek Pladzyk
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
141
Joey Robitaille
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
142
Ashton Roussy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
143
Damien Thomas
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
144
Allan Verbeek
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
145
Ivo Verbeek
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
146
Maria Aide Rios
Theriault - Timmins
147
Amaía Aide Ríos
Theriault - Timmins
148
Raven Baker
Theriault - Timmins
149
Taiya Barrette
Theriault - Timmins
150
Nina Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
151
Deanna Chilton
Theriault - Timmins
153
Jana Courchesne
Theriault - Timmins
154
Jillian Daguerre
Theriault - Timmins
155
Sarila Daniels
Theriault - Timmins
156
Ava Edwards
Theriault - Timmins
157
Abigayle Fleming
Theriault - Timmins
158
Hailey Guindon
Theriault - Timmins
159
Gabrielle Hamilton
Theriault - Timmins
161
Jenna Kim
Theriault - Timmins
162
Danika Lacroix
Theriault - Timmins
163
Janelle Lapierre
Theriault - Timmins
164
Chanelle Lapointe
Theriault - Timmins
165
Gabrielle Lapointe
Theriault - Timmins
166
Danyka Lauzon
Theriault - Timmins
167
Lea McLean
Theriault - Timmins
168
Alannah Murphy
Theriault - Timmins
169
Esmeralda Ofori-Agyepong
Theriault - Timmins
170
Julia Picard
Theriault - Timmins
171
Isabelle Quesnel
Theriault - Timmins
172
Tamira Rumleski
Theriault - Timmins
173
Julia Scott
Theriault - Timmins
174
Sara Swartz
Unattached
175
Sienna Therrien
Theriault - Timmins
176
Jo-Anne Vane
Theriault - Timmins
177
Stephane Berthier
Theriault - Timmins
178
Noah Chamberland
Theriault - Timmins
179
Peyton Daigle
Theriault - Timmins
180
Branden Esposito
Theriault - Timmins
181
Braeden Estabrooks
Theriault - Timmins
182
Edan Etheridge
Theriault - Timmins
183
Jean-Francois Gelinas
Theriault - Timmins
184
Joshua Howson
Theriault - Timmins
185
Logan Janveau
Theriault - Timmins
186
Nathan Lemire
Theriault - Timmins
187
Hudson Litt
Theriault - Timmins
188
Alexandre Mainville
Theriault - Timmins
189
Nathan Malley
Theriault - Timmins
190
Jaden Martin
Theriault - Timmins
191
Liam Martin
Theriault - Timmins
192
Ian McLean
Theriault - Timmins
193
Paxton Morden
Theriault - Timmins
194
Maxime Morin
Theriault - Timmins
195
Aidan Murphy
Theriault - Timmins
196
Jacob Pigeau
Theriault - Timmins
197
Brennan Roy
Theriault - Timmins
198
Rocco Sabourin
Theriault - Timmins
199
Kelden Scott
Theriault - Timmins
200
Jacob Secord
Theriault - Timmins
201
Nathen Swartz
Theriault - Timmins
202
Ashlyn Anderson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
203
Lexee Anderson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
204
Kaystan Block
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
205
Grace Brown
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
206
Megan Bruce
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
207
Tiah Conlin
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
208
Brooke Connors
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
209
Daelynn Dasti
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
210
Elsie Desmarais
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
211
Kendall Eckensviller
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
212
Rose Frey
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
213
Georgia Fuller
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
214
Karis Lajoie
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
215
Gabby Landry
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
216
Kyra Laroque
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
217
Emma Loranger
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
218
Melody MacKewn
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
219
Teagan Mackler
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
220
Rebecca Morrow
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
221
Teagan Norris
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
222
Lauren Paterson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
223
Vaness Paterson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
224
Georgia Peters
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
225
Jada Porter
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
226
MeLynda Schoenijahn
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
227
Sarah St. George
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
228
Ally St. Louis
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
229
Madelyn Stewart
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
230
Amber West
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
231
Landen Winters
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
232
Nyla Wreggitt
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
233
Rylan Bruce
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
234
Ben Conlin
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
235
Isaac Desilets
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
236
Leo Doucet
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
237
Aden Duck
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
238
Rory Duquette
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
239
Emmet Frey
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
240
Cadence Gauley
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
241
Rylan Griese
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
242
Fletcher Guillemette
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
243
Andrew Heikkila
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
244
Josh Hetu
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
245
Tanush Julka
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
246
Sam Koistinen
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
247
Levi Landry
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
248
Keith Leukert
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
249
Jack Lundholm
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
250
Will Lundholm
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
251
Alex MacDonald
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
252
Carson MacDonald
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
253
Teayn Martin
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
254
Colin McDermott
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
255
Landon McVittie
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
256
Ryan Miller
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
257
Owen Norris
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
258
Bentley Noyes
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
259
Cameron Olsen
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
260
Jack Phippen
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
261
Brett Ruddy
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
262
Carson Ruddy
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
263
David Sayeau
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
264
Ethan Schultz
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
265
Emerson Spence
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
266
Tanner St. Louis
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
267
Anika Allaire
Timmins High - Timmins
268
Kayleigh Bierman
Timmins High - Timmins
269
Kaitlyn Degenais
Timmins High - Timmins
270
Paige Farkus
Timmins High - Timmins
271
Kara KIllins
Timmins High - Timmins
272
Elijah Knee
Timmins High - Timmins
273
Kinabelle Lalonde
Timmins High - Timmins
274
Erin Landers-Lutgendorff
Timmins High - Timmins
275
Camryn LaRue
Timmins High - Timmins
276
Eva Litt
Timmins High - Timmins
277
Keenyah Murray
Timmins High - Timmins
278
Sienna Robert
Timmins High - Timmins
279
Kendra Rusenstrom
Timmins High - Timmins
280
Naomi Secrord
Timmins High - Timmins
281
Laura Verbeek
Timmins High - Timmins
282
Al Alebrahim
Timmins High - Timmins
283
Geoffrey Bacvar
Timmins High - Timmins
284
Oscar Clark
Timmins High - Timmins
285
Hayden Corston
Timmins High - Timmins
286
Tyler Duncan
Timmins High - Timmins
287
Easton Finucan
Timmins High - Timmins
288
Avery French
Timmins High - Timmins
289
Aidan Gelinas
Timmins High - Timmins
290
Taylor Gervais
Timmins High - Timmins
291
Caydon Heavens
Timmins High - Timmins
292
Mitchel Hosmon
Timmins High - Timmins
293
Hudson Innes
Timmins High - Timmins
294
Chason Janiuk
Timmins High - Timmins
295
Josh Kook
Timmins High - Timmins
296
Braydon Lafromboise
Timmins High - Timmins
297
Tyson Lalonde
Timmins High - Timmins
298
Madison Maisonneuve
Timmins High - Timmins
299
Jared Martin
Timmins High - Timmins
300
Gage Mckenzie
Timmins High - Timmins
301
Jordan Mcleod
Timmins High - Timmins
302
Jake Millions
Timmins High - Timmins
303
Aidan Purificati
Timmins High - Timmins
304
Om Salunke
Timmins High - Timmins
305
Angelleoj Santos
Timmins High - Timmins
306
Andrew Schmidt
Timmins High - Timmins
307
Andrew Schmidt
Timmins High - Timmins
308
Andrew Schmidt
Timmins High - Timmins
309
Nick Sopchyshyn
Timmins High - Timmins
310
Jaxon St.Pierre
Timmins High - Timmins
311
Brody Stockman
Timmins High - Timmins
312
Jordan Woon
Timmins High - Timmins
313
Dylan Osiowy
Timmins High - Timmins
314
Nico Therrien
Timmins High - Timmins
315
Grace MacLean
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
316
Ella Rimmer
Timmins High - Timmins
317
Josh Frost
Timmins High - Timmins
318
Alex Ambeau
Timmins High - Timmins
319
Andrew Cuthbert
Timmins High - Timmins
320
Tyler Santos
Timmins High - Timmins
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2023 17:24:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en