trackdatabase.com logo











Ath#NameTeam
1001Joel AbrahamA. Y. Jackson - North York
1002Jason CalebA. Y. Jackson - North York
1003Doris ChenA. Y. Jackson - North York
1004Aspen ChiuA. Y. Jackson - North York
1005Youssef El-AboudyA. Y. Jackson - North York
1006Justin GaoA. Y. Jackson - North York
1041Theodore HernandezA. Y. Jackson - North York
1007Joan HuA. Y. Jackson - North York
1008Naomi KangA. Y. Jackson - North York
1010Keith LawA. Y. Jackson - North York
1011Chaerin LeeA. Y. Jackson - North York
1012Albert LiA. Y. Jackson - North York
1016Alicia LinA. Y. Jackson - North York
1017Chris LiuA. Y. Jackson - North York
1018Eddy LiuA. Y. Jackson - North York
1019Teya ModyA. Y. Jackson - North York
1020Maximus OngA. Y. Jackson - North York
1021Siddhant RanaA. Y. Jackson - North York
1022Nicholas RomanescuA. Y. Jackson - North York
1023Jasmin RostamiradA. Y. Jackson - North York
1024Khodor SalamA. Y. Jackson - North York
1025Lev ShlyonskyA. Y. Jackson - North York
1014Darius SpencerA. Y. Jackson - North York
1028Samantha TianA. Y. Jackson - North York
1029Richard TongA. Y. Jackson - North York
1030Preston TuckerA. Y. Jackson - North York
1031Elizabeth WangA. Y. Jackson - North York
1015Isabella WangA. Y. Jackson - North York
1032Harvey Wei-GuoA. Y. Jackson - North York
1033Thomas WongA. Y. Jackson - North York
1034Ian XiongA. Y. Jackson - North York
1035Sean YangA. Y. Jackson - North York
1036John YooA. Y. Jackson - North York
1037Gianna YuA. Y. Jackson - North York
1038Gabriel ZegaA. Y. Jackson - North York
1026Dawang ZhangA. Y. Jackson - North York
1039Hanne ZhangA. Y. Jackson - North York
1040Rebecca ZhaoA. Y. Jackson - North York
1042Ubay AhmedAgincourt - Agincourt
1043Rueben BriggsAgincourt - Agincourt
1044Althea ChenAgincourt - Agincourt
1046Adelaide DomazetisAgincourt - Agincourt
1047Angang EvelynAgincourt - Agincourt
1048Joshua Geer-AliAgincourt - Agincourt
1049Abel GemechuAgincourt - Agincourt
1050Eric GuoAgincourt - Agincourt
1052Kingston LynnAgincourt - Agincourt
1053Isabella MaAgincourt - Agincourt
1054Mickey MelakuAgincourt - Agincourt
1055Noah MelakuAgincourt - Agincourt
1056Oriana OuAgincourt - Agincourt
1058Daniel RashleighAgincourt - Agincourt
1059Jahnavi SivaAgincourt - Agincourt
1060Malson StoneAgincourt - Agincourt
1061Sharmaine StoneAgincourt - Agincourt
1062Xavier WaldronAgincourt - Agincourt
1063Felix Wu ZhenAgincourt - Agincourt
1065Will BiglerAppleby College - Oakville
1069Tammy ChenAppleby College - Oakville
1070Athena CollinsAppleby College - Oakville
1071Dmitri DeveausAppleby College - Oakville
1072Julia GrisAppleby College - Oakville
1074Fadi JaberAppleby College - Oakville
1075Nolan JezewskiAppleby College - Oakville
1076Mikka JohannsenAppleby College - Oakville
1077Charlie KrayAppleby College - Oakville
1079Sahej RaiAppleby College - Oakville
1081Oliver ShoreyAppleby College - Oakville
1082Jayden TeoAppleby College - Oakville
1084Sid WangAppleby College - Oakville
1085Robert YuenAppleby College - Oakville
1086Edward ZhangAppleby College - Oakville
1087Magabella Alsamoro GodoyArchbishop Romero - Toronto
1088Ethan HalleyArchbishop Romero - Toronto
1089Santiago RinconArchbishop Romero - Toronto
1091Leo VirayArchbishop Romero - Toronto
1092Nicole BourneBayview Glen - Don Mills
1093Clementine CaravaggioBayview Glen - Don Mills
1095Sean EvansBayview Glen - Don Mills
1097Benson FremontBayview Glen - Don Mills
1098Inara JamalBayview Glen - Don Mills
1099Nolan KingBayview Glen - Don Mills
1100Alexander LeeBayview Glen - Don Mills
1101Cameron LeeBayview Glen - Don Mills
1102Brianna LovshinBayview Glen - Don Mills
1103Gabriel MahmoodBayview Glen - Don Mills
1104Daisy MonBayview Glen - Don Mills
1105Claire PinkertonBayview Glen - Don Mills
1106Lukas RubenyanBayview Glen - Don Mills
1108Vinayak SharmaBayview Glen - Don Mills
1110Arees SomaniBayview Glen - Don Mills
1111Mikaila TaamBayview Glen - Don Mills
1112Bennett TuckerBayview Glen - Don Mills
1113Grayson TuckerBayview Glen - Don Mills
1114Cindy YanBayview Glen - Don Mills
1116Viola BeattyBishop Strachan - Toronto
1120Vladyslava ButkoBishop Strachan - Toronto
1121Stella CubittBishop Strachan - Toronto
1125Clara Garcia-MorenoBishop Strachan - Toronto
1128Betsy KaiserBishop Strachan - Toronto
1129Lucy KatzBishop Strachan - Toronto
1130Simone LeBretonBishop Strachan - Toronto
1131Chani LoewithBishop Strachan - Toronto
1132Elizabeth LokeBishop Strachan - Toronto
1133Ava MontmaranoBishop Strachan - Toronto
1134Valentina NalbandianBishop Strachan - Toronto
1135Roxane OchrymBishop Strachan - Toronto
1136Valerie PoonBishop Strachan - Toronto
1140Crystal YangBishop Strachan - Toronto
1142Evelyn ZhangBishop Strachan - Toronto
1143Yoyo ZhangBishop Strachan - Toronto
1144Anne ZhongBishop Strachan - Toronto
1145Claire ZhuBishop Strachan - Toronto
1146Melanie GloglowskiBranksome Hall - Toronto
1148Elizabeth KoBranksome Hall - Toronto
1149Callie LaiBranksome Hall - Toronto
1151Ariana LalaniBranksome Hall - Toronto
1154Lily ScottBranksome Hall - Toronto
1155Lea ShannonBranksome Hall - Toronto
1156Alexa StewardBranksome Hall - Toronto
1157Hannah SuBranksome Hall - Toronto
1158Isobel TrekkaBranksome Hall - Toronto
1159Zoey Van DamBranksome Hall - Toronto
1160Liliane WalkerBranksome Hall - Toronto
1163Zackary AndrewsCedarbrae - Scarborough
1164Hiyabel ArayaCedarbrae - Scarborough
1165Maran AthavanCedarbrae - Scarborough
1166Ravi GajadharCedarbrae - Scarborough
1168Yusuf HishamCedarbrae - Scarborough
1170Hafsa NicholasCedarbrae - Scarborough
1171Sumaya NicholasCedarbrae - Scarborough
1172Neel PatelCedarbrae - Scarborough
1173Rudra PatelCedarbrae - Scarborough
1174Talha PatelCedarbrae - Scarborough
1175Milek PhillipsCedarbrae - Scarborough
1176Soriah PhillipsCedarbrae - Scarborough
1177Sage ScottieCedarbrae - Scarborough
1178Himal ThapaCedarbrae - Scarborough
1180Ahmed WaliullahCedarbrae - Scarborough
1181Seeming ZhuCedarbrae - Scarborough
1182Jeremiah BrammalChaminade College - Toronto
1183Adrian BritoChaminade College - Toronto
1184Nicholas De MartinChaminade College - Toronto
1186Robert HermanChaminade College - Toronto
1187Genesis HunteChaminade College - Toronto
1188Cristiano ManciniChaminade College - Toronto
1189Paolo ManciniChaminade College - Toronto
1190Afonso RibeiroChaminade College - Toronto
1191Alexander RoxasChaminade College - Toronto
1192William TapodiChaminade College - Toronto
1193Kenley AbakabawakowDe La Salle College - Toronto
1194Zanjay BautistaDe La Salle College - Toronto
1195Clara BertoldiDe La Salle College - Toronto
1196Joseph BowlesDe La Salle College - Toronto
1197Alexander CarusoDe La Salle College - Toronto
1198Andrew CesconDe La Salle College - Toronto
1199Evan CesconDe La Salle College - Toronto
1200Sofia Di MauroDe La Salle College - Toronto
1201Sophia FavaDe La Salle College - Toronto
1202Mark GrushevskiyDe La Salle College - Toronto
1204Oscar HomburgerDe La Salle College - Toronto
1206Charlotte Montgomery-SetoDe La Salle College - Toronto
1207Isabelle Montgomery-SetoDe La Salle College - Toronto
1208Sophie PoutanenDe La Salle College - Toronto
1209Liam Prato-DerietDe La Salle College - Toronto
1210Sofia Rincon NunezDe La Salle College - Toronto
1211Giovanni SpalvieriDe La Salle College - Toronto
1212Madison SparkmanDe La Salle College - Toronto
1214James TannousDe La Salle College - Toronto
1216Benjamin XiongDe La Salle College - Toronto
1218Eric AnEarl Haig - North York
1219Tegan AudetteEarl Haig - North York
1221Navi ChanEarl Haig - North York
1222Terry ChoEarl Haig - North York
1223Charlie CroninEarl Haig - North York
1226James HeoEarl Haig - North York
1227Carissa HoEarl Haig - North York
1228Alexander KlassenEarl Haig - North York
1229Hayla KnezyEarl Haig - North York
1230Tanya KrulikEarl Haig - North York
1231Ryan LeungEarl Haig - North York
1233Jeremy LinEarl Haig - North York
1236Andy LuoEarl Haig - North York
1237Ryan MarcusEarl Haig - North York
1238Luca MarzuraEarl Haig - North York
1241Hannah ReddickEarl Haig - North York
1243Saanvi SiloriEarl Haig - North York
1245June StonehouseEarl Haig - North York
1246Alexis TanEarl Haig - North York
1248Chun Chih WangEarl Haig - North York
1249Andrew WinartaEarl Haig - North York
1250Sage WongEarl Haig - North York
1252Tomoka Yatsu-LimEarl Haig - North York
1253George YiEarl Haig - North York
1256Rui ZhouEarl Haig - North York
1257Eashal AliEmery - North York
1258Robyn GoldEmery - North York
1259Khang NguyenEmery - North York
1261Seth PrideEmery - North York
1262Kynu SamuelsEmery - North York
1263Niamh DoyleEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
1266Loryn HansonEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
1267Julian JamesEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
1269Andre KimEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
1270Mazy McFarlingEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
1271Alexandra SmithEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
1272Charlotte YoungEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
1273Ayla ZavitzEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
1274Huda AmarGeorges Vanier - North York
1276Daniel ChangGeorges Vanier - North York
1277Ivan ChenGeorges Vanier - North York
1278Kyle ChenGeorges Vanier - North York
1279Mark ChenGeorges Vanier - North York
1280Immanuel EttoGeorges Vanier - North York
1281George GeorgiouGeorges Vanier - North York
1283Kenneth IlluminGeorges Vanier - North York
1284Kodiraj MaharajaGeorges Vanier - North York
1285Jayden MendozaGeorges Vanier - North York
1287Tarun MoturiGeorges Vanier - North York
1290Vijay TabiosGeorges Vanier - North York
1291Carter TangGeorges Vanier - North York
1292Vihaan VarshneyGeorges Vanier - North York
1293Trevor WaiGeorges Vanier - North York
1294Matthew WangGeorges Vanier - North York
1295Skyler YangGeorges Vanier - North York
1296Derek YoungGeorges Vanier - North York
1297Daisy ZhangGeorges Vanier - North York
1298Fan ZhuGeorges Vanier - North York
1299Joel CookeJohn Polanyi Ci-North York
1300Rami DarawshaJohn Polanyi Ci-North York
1301Jordan Hamilton-SmithJohn Polanyi Ci-North York
1302Evan HughesJohn Polanyi Ci-North York
1303Ryan LyJohn Polanyi Ci-North York
1304Ezra OrnsteinJohn Polanyi Ci-North York
1305Anterro ViinikkaJohn Polanyi Ci-North York
1306Cong Yu ZhaoJohn Polanyi Ci-North York
1308Cristiano MilliganKingsway College School
1309Jack NiceforoKingsway College School
1332Jahkai BrownL'Amoreaux
1333Ali ChamasL'Amoreaux
1334Habib MohamedL'Amoreaux
1335Iman OdeogbolaL'Amoreaux
1337Alexandra SpagnoloL'Amoreaux
1338Harsha ThavanesanL'Amoreaux
1339Priya UbaleL'Amoreaux
1310Catharina AmmermannLakefield College School
1311Nate AndrasLakefield College School
1312Hayden ChanLakefield College School
1313Renata DelezeLakefield College School
1314Blake DobsonLakefield College School
1315Isabel GordilloLakefield College School
1316Vanessa HubbsLakefield College School
1317Sohun JoshiLakefield College School
1318Ben Lavall¯eLakefield College School
1319Yeji LeeLakefield College School
1321Maddie McRaeLakefield College School
1322Adia NewbiggingLakefield College School
1324Will PeachLakefield College School
1325Isa PetriniLakefield College School
1326Lora RossLakefield College School
1327Elliot StewartLakefield College School
1329Yahiro TeraokaLakefield College School
1330Ollie WattLakefield College School
1331Will WhiteLakefield College School
1341Christina DoyleLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1345Tabitha HoodLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1346Daniela IanesLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1347Ava OulahenLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1348Maya PereiraLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1349Brooke RicafortLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1350Luisa Rocha WidmerLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1352Veronica SassoLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1356Danuta CarvalhoSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1357Alexandra ChinSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1358Erik Dominguez EscamillaSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1359Richard FerrerSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1360Ildiko GruberSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1361Gavin GuoSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1364Jack LevacSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1365Vin MamarilSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1366Emmett NijmehSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1367Renz Yverson PaduaSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1368Sherry ThambithuraiSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1369Anamarie XavierSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1370Suleiman AhmedSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1371Constantin BoosSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1372Hayden BraithwaitSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1374Ethan CharterSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1375William CovelloSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1376Brian EtheringtonSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1377Ben FitzpatrickSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1379Sihan GuoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1380Neel GuptaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1388Kaiden MadalaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1390Duncan McDonnellSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1391Adrian PauSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1393Torrin PriceSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1394Nathan RahlSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1396Jared ReinemoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1397Victor SajkoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1398Nick ShackellSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1399Marek St. CroixSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1400Mack StewartSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1402Rockson XuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1403Yuan YoshimiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1405Winston ZhouSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1407Teniola AjayiSt. Patrick - Toronto
1410Edrian BantayanSt. Patrick - Toronto
1411Camille BaxterSt. Patrick - Toronto
1412Adam Blasko-WawryniukSt. Patrick - Toronto
1413Skyler CiricSt. Patrick - Toronto
1414Guillermo DuffySt. Patrick - Toronto
1415Clare DunnSt. Patrick - Toronto
1416Lucy DunnSt. Patrick - Toronto
1417Shumoora EdwardsSt. Patrick - Toronto
1419Titus Joshua FuloSt. Patrick - Toronto
1420Mairead GleesonSt. Patrick - Toronto
1421Adam GreenSt. Patrick - Toronto
1423Claire HornSt. Patrick - Toronto
1424Christopher IslaSt. Patrick - Toronto
1425Jaliyah JohnsonSt. Patrick - Toronto
1426Christian JosueSt. Patrick - Toronto
1427Madison KempfSt. Patrick - Toronto
1428Tristan ManansalaSt. Patrick - Toronto
1429William McGoeySt. Patrick - Toronto
1431Ezekiel OlutadeSt. Patrick - Toronto
1432Marion OrocaySt. Patrick - Toronto
1434Sebastiano PasseroSt. Patrick - Toronto
1435Jack PeleckSt. Patrick - Toronto
1436Jahleel PowersSt. Patrick - Toronto
1437Jayden WongSt. Patrick - Toronto
1438Romulo Jr. YasaySt. Patrick - Toronto
1439Zurubabel ZemicheleSt. Patrick - Toronto
1441Tyler CoccimiglioTanenbaumCHAT
1442Jack FrimetTanenbaumCHAT
1443Hillel GeteTanenbaumCHAT
1444Sam GrossmanTanenbaumCHAT
1445Matias MarjovskyTanenbaumCHAT
1446Dov MelamedTanenbaumCHAT
1448Jacob RosensteinTanenbaumCHAT
1449Benjamin RottmannTanenbaumCHAT
1450Shirel SimkinsTanenbaumCHAT
1451Lucas WarwickTanenbaumCHAT
1460Lachlin -Toronto French School -toronto
1452Ian BaylatryToronto French School -toronto
1453Lincoln ClarkeToronto French School -toronto
1454Lakshmi DasToronto French School -toronto
1455John DoyleToronto French School -toronto
1456John FawazToronto French School -toronto
1457Ryan FotovatToronto French School -toronto
1458Tommy HajekToronto French School -toronto
1459Charley MacDonaldToronto French School -toronto
1461Felix Rutten-DionToronto French School -toronto
1462Isabel ShengToronto French School -toronto
1463Mallory ValisToronto French School -toronto
1464Nolan WelshToronto French School -toronto
1466Annie YuToronto French School -toronto
1467Julian BoyntonVillanova College - King City
1469Tymon CuiVillanova College - King City
1470Gala Gomez MoralesVillanova College - King City
1471Elianna HacesVillanova College - King City
1473Rian HenryVillanova College - King City
1474Hayden HourVillanova College - King City
1475Sophia MacriVillanova College - King City
1476Madalin MastrangeloVillanova College - King City
1477Alessandro MastronardiVillanova College - King City
1478Maresol MiceliVillanova College - King City
1479Olivia RaccoVillanova College - King City
1480Alexander RodovinskyVillanova College - King City
1481Stephen SpensieriVillanova College - King City
1482Tristan TobinVillanova College - King City
1483Nicholas VardinVillanova College - King City
1472Annchee ZhaoVillanova College - King City
1501Domenic ZingaroVillanova College - King City
1502Ana-Maria BangalaW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1503Adam BerkW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1504Cheron ChungW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1505Caitlin DaviesW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1506Ryker Del MundoW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1507Gideon DjorgeeW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1508Simon DroletW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1510Adam FergusonW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1511Lilia GoldW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1512Dana HumW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1513Oben HumW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1514Avery LeeW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1515Jonathan LiuW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1517Daniel MorganW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1518Promise MpofuW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1519Ella RichmondW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1520Kyrie SavvaidisW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1521Jaden StewartW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1522Bertina YangW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1523Julianna YuenW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1525William ZhouW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1526Hakancan BuyukkoiWestview Centennial-North York
1527Mohamed DirieWestview Centennial-North York
1530Davina HanomanWestview Centennial-North York
1531Ricardo Johnson-AudainWestview Centennial-North York
1532William LeWestview Centennial-North York
1533Chance McIntyreWestview Centennial-North York
1536Godfried NketiaWestview Centennial-North York
1537Aliamen OlumedgbonWestview Centennial-North York
1538Avinash PersaudWestview Centennial-North York
1539Fawaz SadiqWestview Centennial-North York
1541Taylor SquireWestview Centennial-North York
1542Binga TabWestview Centennial-North York
1543Bunga TabWestview Centennial-North York
1544Tony TangWestview Centennial-North York
1545Owen UrquillaWestview Centennial-North York
1546Johnathan WeirWestview Centennial-North York
1549Said DortbudokWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1550Joshua FortillasWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1551Aaron GenyatharanWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1552Gryphon GoulahWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1553Kelly HuangWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1554Masih HussainieWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1555Ashay JayWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1556Afnan KabirWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1557Steven MavraidisWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1559Pranavan SathiyametherWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1560Suzanne SharifiWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1561Abigail SiderWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1562Abinesh SutharsanWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1564Jaira UntalascoWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1568Abishana MahenthiranWoburn - Scarborough
1569Shivum MurawalaWoburn - Scarborough
1571Jai PatelWoburn - Scarborough
1575Abdulghfar PopalzayWoburn - Scarborough
1576Joshua TorgborWoburn - Scarborough
1577Sameeran UthayasangarWoburn - Scarborough
1578Irene VoltsinisWoburn - Scarborough
1580Bennu BayrakYork Mills - North York
1581Jordan Benayon-TeslerYork Mills - North York
1582Andrew CaoYork Mills - North York
1583Ryan ChenYork Mills - North York
1586Ali FarhanYork Mills - North York
1587Jahzion GriffithYork Mills - North York
1589Ellie KantchevaYork Mills - North York
1590Imaan KassamYork Mills - North York
1591Chikara KatsutaYork Mills - North York
1592Satoru KatsutaYork Mills - North York
1588Caelyn KilpatrickYork Mills - North York
1593Evan KroetschYork Mills - North York
1594Santiago La Noire ApazaYork Mills - North York
1595Hilary LaiYork Mills - North York
1597Olivia LeeYork Mills - North York
1598Edwin LiYork Mills - North York
1600Ruya MahmoodYork Mills - North York
1601Katie McMullenYork Mills - North York
1602Jackson MertensYork Mills - North York
1603Cheliyan MoorthyYork Mills - North York
1604Ayush NairYork Mills - North York
1605Hannah PalmerYork Mills - North York
1606Solomon RuanYork Mills - North York
1608Saanvi SinghYork Mills - North York
1609Ethan SitYork Mills - North York
1610Owen SondermeyerYork Mills - North York
1611Ashley StoneYork Mills - North York
1612Gavin TamYork Mills - North York
1613Keegan TjoaYork Mills - North York
1614Abisha VirgeYork Mills - North York
1615Jessica VirgeYork Mills - North York
1618Rhianna ZhangYork Mills - North York
Last updated Mon, 02 Oct 2023 19:32:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en