Meet Info
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 23, 2007 to May 24, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (293.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Jacqueline Cheung
Agincourt C I
2
Mary Lee
Agincourt C I
3
Emily Lu
Agincourt C I
4
Kwesi Hypolite
Agincourt C I
5
Jatin Jassal
Agincourt C I
6
Francois Kworg
Agincourt C I
7
Jeffrey Lo
Agincourt C I
8
Raymond Lu
Agincourt C I
9
Sheldon Samuels
Agincourt C I
10
Steve Sun
Agincourt C I
11
Michael Thai
Agincourt C I
12
William Tran
Agincourt C I
13
Tim Tse
Agincourt C I
14
Yotin Yeung
Agincourt C I
15
Katherine Chan
Albert Campbell C I
16
Rouchelle Francis
Albert Campbell C I
17
Eunice Fung
Albert Campbell C I
18
Lakeyah Gordon
Albert Campbell C I
19
Tanya Ince
Albert Campbell C I
20
Karen Lee
Albert Campbell C I
21
Eva Tang
Albert Campbell C I
22
Rodney Au-Yeung
Albert Campbell C I
23
Mitchell Chan
Albert Campbell C I
24
Kevin Cheng
Albert Campbell C I
25
Michael Chung
Albert Campbell C I
26
Umar Khan
Albert Campbell C I
27
Sahil Mahajan
Albert Campbell C I
28
Coral Vail
Albert College
29
Lakito Stubbs
Albert College
30
Latoya Anderson
Archbishop Romero S S
31
Chris Achadinha
Archbishop Romero S S
32
Randy Agyapong
Archbishop Romero S S
33
David Castro
Archbishop Romero S S
34
Fabio Pereira
Archbishop Romero S S
35
Victoria Clemmer
Bayview Glen
36
Louisa Nicolaou
Bayview Glen
37
Andrea Russell
Bayview Glen
38
Bianca Tomash
Bayview Glen
39
Heliya Ziai
Bayview Glen
40
Christopher Francato
Bayview Glen
41
Doug Lovell
Bayview Glen
42
Oshane Allen
Bendale B T I
43
Devawn Blackwood
Bendale B T I
44
Jordan Case
Bendale B T I
45
Adam Johnson
Bendale B T I
46
Jahmar McLymont
Bendale B T I
47
Dhen Morris
Bendale B T I
48
Mikhail Myrie
Bendale B T I
49
Emma Brandy
Birchmount Park C I
50
Jackie Flood
Birchmount Park C I
51
Janelle Furber
Birchmount Park C I
52
Carol Graham
Birchmount Park C I
53
Kate Harrison
Birchmount Park C I
54
Rebecca Holder
Birchmount Park C I
55
Wendy Marshall
Birchmount Park C I
56
Mariah Robinson
Birchmount Park C I
57
Natalie Schott
Birchmount Park C I
58
Steffi Stephenson
Birchmount Park C I
59
Liz Turner
Birchmount Park C I
60
Kodee Williams
Birchmount Park C I
61
Lisa Williams
Birchmount Park C I
62
Jessica Wilson
Birchmount Park C I
63
Aaron Brown
Birchmount Park C I
64
Moe Dhaquane
Birchmount Park C I
65
Andre Hamilton
Birchmount Park C I
66
Trevor Harvey
Birchmount Park C I
67
Troy Joseph
Birchmount Park C I
68
Adam Karakolis
Birchmount Park C I
69
Rasheed Karimi
Birchmount Park C I
70
Matt Kopansky
Birchmount Park C I
71
Mitch Kopansky
Birchmount Park C I
72
Patrick Kovacs
Birchmount Park C I
73
Vasjan Kundraxhi
Birchmount Park C I
74
Hugh Prychitka
Birchmount Park C I
75
TJ Samuels
Birchmount Park C I
76
Merid Seleshi
Birchmount Park C I
77
Ethan Suosalo
Birchmount Park C I
78
Jemal Thompson
Birchmount Park C I
79
Tiro Timmers
Birchmount Park C I
80
Ian Warner
Birchmount Park C I
81
Katherine Bialczyk
Bishop Allen Academy
82
Kesiah Papasin
Bishop Allen Academy
83
Ema Puteris
Bishop Allen Academy
84
Kristina Vlcek
Bishop Allen Academy
85
Matthew Badin
Bishop Allen Academy
86
Ted Zalucki
Bishop Allen Academy
87
Richard Zaniewski
Bishop Allen Academy
88
Richie Bubb
Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton
89
Stephen Correira
Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton
90
Michael McNeil
Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton
91
Sally Aagard
Bishop Strachan School
92
Shannon Brent
Bishop Strachan School
93
Sandie Eiras
Bishop Strachan School
94
Ranechea Ellis
Bishop Strachan School
95
Sarah Hogeboom
Bishop Strachan School
96
Grace Kao
Bishop Strachan School
97
Nicole Kesteris
Bishop Strachan School
98
Sophia Soni
Bishop Strachan School
99
Kara Laudi
Branksome Hall
100
Claire Mussells
Branksome Hall
101
Sara Plavsic
Branksome Hall
102
Carson Au
Brebeuf H S
103
Steven Cristobal
Brebeuf H S
104
Graham Forster
Brebeuf H S
105
Andrew Hofman
Brebeuf H S
106
Roman Izquierdo
Brebeuf H S
107
Beau Mondesir
Brebeuf H S
108
Danny Porthiyas
Brebeuf H S
109
Arden Seleci
Brebeuf H S
110
Adam Silva
Brebeuf H S
111
Nicholas Smith
Brebeuf H S
112
Bianca Forbes
C. W. Jefferys C I
113
Ayanna Solomon
C. W. Jefferys C I
114
Jamal Boyce
C. W. Jefferys C I
115
Javinder Kareer
C. W. Jefferys C I
116
Travis Roach
C. W. Jefferys C I
117
Julia Ranson
Cardinal Carter Academy
118
Kayla Ross Jackson
Cardinal Carter Academy
119
Cassandra Tice
Cardinal Carter Academy
120
Nicky Bertrand
Cardinal Newman H C
121
Chantal Blais
Cardinal Newman H C
122
Marianna Calabrese
Cardinal Newman H C
123
Valaine Confessor
Cardinal Newman H C
124
Rachel Glover
Cardinal Newman H C
125
Caitlin Green
Cardinal Newman H C
126
Rebecca Johnson
Cardinal Newman H C
127
Emily Kiddie
Cardinal Newman H C
128
Tylin Lee
Cardinal Newman H C
129
Christine Loveday
Cardinal Newman H C
130
Christina Lynch
Cardinal Newman H C
131
Vanesa Piacente
Cardinal Newman H C
132
Sara Ross
Cardinal Newman H C
133
Bobbi Sheppard
Cardinal Newman H C
134
Camille Wallace
Cardinal Newman H C
135
Shannon Wetherup
Cardinal Newman H C
136
Jameelo Anderson
Cardinal Newman H C
137
Tyler Baldwin
Cardinal Newman H C
138
Jonathon Blais
Cardinal Newman H C
139
Guy Carteciano
Cardinal Newman H C
140
Luke Creighton
Cardinal Newman H C
141
Brown Derek
Cardinal Newman H C
142
Martin Dillon
Cardinal Newman H C
143
Justin Grima
Cardinal Newman H C
144
Andrew Heaney
Cardinal Newman H C
145
James Hill
Cardinal Newman H C
146
Jeremy Keys
Cardinal Newman H C
147
Adam Kieffer
Cardinal Newman H C
148
Steve Lammanna
Cardinal Newman H C
149
Eric MacDonald
Cardinal Newman H C
150
Connor Mulaney
Cardinal Newman H C
151
Mike Perkins
Cardinal Newman H C
152
Jake Ristevski
Cardinal Newman H C
153
Matt Ross
Cardinal Newman H C
154
Gibril Touray
Cardinal Newman H C
155
Chris Walsh
Cardinal Newman H C
156
Alex Applegate
Cedarbrae C I
157
Tishuani Bird
Cedarbrae C I
158
Robyn Bromfield
Cedarbrae C I
159
Marcella Cooper
Cedarbrae C I
160
Naomi Jordan
Cedarbrae C I
161
Renee Ottey
Cedarbrae C I
162
Trichanne Young
Cedarbrae C I
163
Andrew Finnikin
Cedarbrae C I
164
Marcus Lam-Peters
Cedarbrae C I
165
Arren Young
Cedarbrae C I
166
Jessica Granados-Arana
Central Technical School
167
Stephanie Spence
Central Technical School
168
Errol Brooks
Central Technical School
169
King Dixon
Central Technical School
170
Vandrell Downey
Central Technical School
171
Leroy Ackmon
Chaminade College
172
Ehis Adada
Chaminade College
173
Reynold Adjie
Chaminade College
174
Michael Ariganello
Chaminade College
175
Joe Gennaro
Chaminade College
176
Kevin Miniero
Chaminade College
177
J.R. Palomo
Chaminade College
178
Mark Pizzo
Chaminade College
179
Francis Silva
Chaminade College
180
Tim Silvestre
Chaminade College
181
Christina De LaCruz
College Francais
182
Birko Montinat
College Francais
183
Thais Gibson
Country Day School
184
Kim Hagesteijn
Country Day School
185
Simone Hilley Bland
Country Day School
186
Joey Ho
Country Day School
187
Katie Hutt
Country Day School
188
Rachel Philbert
Country Day School
189
Emma Robinson
Country Day School
190
Katie Shotbolt
Country Day School
191
Kyle Georges
Country Day School
192
Robert Nason
Country Day School
193
Andrew Nelles
Country Day School
194
Patrick O'Sullivan
Country Day School
195
Greig Perantinos
Country Day School
196
Chase Vlahovic
Country Day School
197
Paris Vlahovic
Country Day School
198
Brett Cameron
Crescent School
199
Mark Cameron
Crescent School
200
Matt Cullingham
Crescent School
201
Jake Graham
Crescent School
202
David Im
Crescent School
203
Scott Innes
Crescent School
204
Tarun Koshy
Crescent School
205
Howard Leung
Crescent School
206
Taylor MacPhail
Crescent School
207
Josh Rotstein
Crescent School
208
Patrick Thomson
Crescent School
209
Alicia Dorsch
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
210
Samantha Lane
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
211
Artin Memar
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
212
Colin van Schoor
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
213
Ahmed Khan
Danforth C I & T S
214
Waleed Khan
Danforth C I & T S
215
Evi Mata
Danforth C I & T S
216
Oseme Adada
Dante Alighiere Academy
217
Jay Allison
Dante Alighiere Academy
218
Kevin Appiah
Dante Alighiere Academy
219
Aaron Miceli
Dante Alighiere Academy
220
John Oliveira
Dante Alighiere Academy
221
Renee Powell
David and Mary Thompson
222
Kyle Cameron
David and Mary Thompson
223
Kumar Facey
David and Mary Thompson
224
Julian Ilagan
David and Mary Thompson
225
Pauliina Beretta
De La Salle College
226
Vicky Borbely
De La Salle College
227
Carly Cooke
De La Salle College
228
Laura Costen
De La Salle College
229
Adriana Garisto
De La Salle College
230
Julia Garisto
De La Salle College
231
Clare Higgins
De La Salle College
232
Rachel Kattapuram
De La Salle College
233
Christina Lio
De La Salle College
234
Victoria Lio
De La Salle College
235
Danielle Lucchese
De La Salle College
236
Candice Mausner
De La Salle College
237
Emma McKay
De La Salle College
238
Stephanie McLoughlin
De La Salle College
239
Becky Pointet
De La Salle College
240
Liza Quail
De La Salle College
241
Simone Smith
De La Salle College
242
Alex Szabo-Day
De La Salle College
243
Kristian Visconti
De La Salle College
244
Adedoyin Adams
De La Salle College
245
Christian Blake
De La Salle College
246
Andres Evans
De La Salle College
247
Chris Kahnert
De La Salle College
248
Greg Kahnert
De La Salle College
249
Conor McGlymm
De La Salle College
250
Harrison Moir
De La Salle College
251
Ken Norris
De La Salle College
252
Michael Robinson
De La Salle College
253
Richard Ruggiero
De La Salle College
254
Cynthia Appiah
Don Bosco C S S
255
Shannel McKenzie
Don Bosco C S S
256
Mario Russell
Don Bosco C S S
257
Kristin Clarke
Don Mills C I
258
Anita Gonzalez
Don Mills C I
259
Ruixi Ji
Don Mills C I
260
Esin Uysal
Don Mills C I
261
Kami Valkova
Don Mills C I
262
Jordanne Williams
Don Mills C I
263
Jacky Chan
Don Mills C I
264
Jonathan Fung
Don Mills C I
265
Jordan Knape-Cascagnette
Don Mills C I
266
Justin Lui
Don Mills C I
267
Calvin Ma
Don Mills C I
268
Lotar Nunez
Don Mills C I
269
Eric Poon
Don Mills C I
270
Nathanael Robertson
Don Mills C I
271
Jerry Sun
Don Mills C I
272
Rhonda Allen
Downsview S S
273
LaGlenda Jacobs
Downsview S S
274
Flings Owusu-Agyapong
Downsview S S
275
Avayomie Petgrave
Downsview S S
276
Vanessa Whitelock
Downsview S S
277
Gurjit Dhillon
Downsview S S
278
Kemar Fearon
Downsview S S
279
Sheldon Holness
Downsview S S
280
Marcus Miller
Downsview S S
281
Richie Wilson
Downsview S S
282
Maryna Batova
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
283
Adrienne Chan
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
284
Mandy Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
285
Jamie Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
286
Michelle Lo
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
287
Vanissa Tang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
288
Janet Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
289
Jack Bian
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
290
Jeffrey Leung
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
291
Jason Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
292
Meaghan Boddy
Earl Haig S S
293
Christine Hsu
Earl Haig S S
294
Alix Mahood
Earl Haig S S
295
Maxine Mahood
Earl Haig S S
296
Michelle Monkhouse
Earl Haig S S
297
Sarah Scully
Earl Haig S S
298
Natalie Yap
Earl Haig S S
299
Sitan Zhang
Earl Haig S S
300
Mukhammet Atabeyev
Earl Haig S S
301
Steven Gans
Earl Haig S S
302
Tristan Hewitt
Earl Haig S S
303
Matthew Mou
Earl Haig S S
304
Peter Park
Earl Haig S S
305
Andrei Sbirnac
Earl Haig S S
306
Michael Spatafora
Earl Haig S S
307
Michael Valentine
Earl Haig S S
308
Jamall Whitter
Earl Haig S S
309
Jessica Biagoni
East York C I
310
Meghan Jones
East York C I
311
Konstantino Budo
East York C I
312
Wesley Cooke
East York C I
313
Bricker Dancey
East York C I
314
Joe Green
East York C I
315
Kevon Horsford
East York C I
316
Alex Johnson
East York C I
317
Milos Paprica
East York C I
318
Torrell Parsons
East York C I
319
Josh Patriquin
East York C I
320
Ardit Peni
East York C I
321
Ahsan Syed
East York C I
322
Dwayne Vatcher
East York C I
323
Aqueela Matadar
Eastern Commerce C I
324
Alison Payne
Eastern Commerce C I
325
Wayne Bridge
Eastern Commerce C I
326
Alex Hill
Eastern Commerce C I
327
Jake Hill
Eastern Commerce C I
328
Tristan Lewis-Vu
Eastern Commerce C I
329
Tiffany Christie
Emery C I
330
Kelly Cummings
Emery C I
331
Dwayne Brown
Emery C I
332
Jerome Crawford
Emery C I
333
Seth Egbide
Emery C I
334
Duval Gordan
Emery C I
335
Lavaughne Heath
Emery C I
336
Steve Williams
Emery C I
337
Steph Agnew
Etobicoke C I
338
Leah Allister
Etobicoke C I
339
Darya Alyeksyeyeva
Etobicoke C I
340
Kristy Blair
Etobicoke C I
341
Kalene Camphausen
Etobicoke C I
342
Kate Cruickshank
Etobicoke C I
343
Hannah Crump
Etobicoke C I
344
Victoria Currie
Etobicoke C I
345
Taylor Dear
Etobicoke C I
346
Liz Dineen
Etobicoke C I
347
Tineke Dineen
Etobicoke C I
348
Connie Farmer
Etobicoke C I
349
Tiffany Fong
Etobicoke C I
350
Casea Fuller
Etobicoke C I
351
Meagan Hamilton
Etobicoke C I
352
Shannon Hughes
Etobicoke C I
353
Kirsten Jones
Etobicoke C I
354
Kim Kalteis
Etobicoke C I
355
Caitlin Leavitt
Etobicoke C I
356
Janet Malcolmson
Etobicoke C I
357
Erin Matheson
Etobicoke C I
358
Larah Maunder
Etobicoke C I
359
Jordana Mazzei
Etobicoke C I
360
Kira Scheibelhut
Etobicoke C I
361
Alana Stewart
Etobicoke C I
362
Jill Stratton
Etobicoke C I
363
Jessica Venuto
Etobicoke C I
364
Ashley Warias
Etobicoke C I
365
Ali Waters
Etobicoke C I
366
Will Barker
Etobicoke C I
367
David Beaumont
Etobicoke C I
368
Brad Bouttcher
Etobicoke C I
369
Graeme Brandt
Etobicoke C I
370
Chris Brett
Etobicoke C I
371
Conner Brown
Etobicoke C I
372
Will Chalmers
Etobicoke C I
373
Patrick Dineen
Etobicoke C I
374
Johnathan Edwards
Etobicoke C I
375
Donald Gawel
Etobicoke C I
376
Raphy Guenter
Etobicoke C I
377
Craig Inglis
Etobicoke C I
378
Joseph Kim
Etobicoke C I
379
Oliver Kladnik
Etobicoke C I
380
Stefan Mandic
Etobicoke C I
381
Greg Martin
Etobicoke C I
382
Dan Mizzi
Etobicoke C I
383
Kirk Scheibelhut
Etobicoke C I
384
Chris Stengs
Etobicoke C I
385
Filmon Tsada
Etobicoke C I
386
Shemon Tyson
Etobicoke C I
387
James Wells
Etobicoke C I
388
Paul Wells
Etobicoke C I
389
Mary Alexander
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
390
Kate Checkeris
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
391
Carolyn Douse
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
392
Rochelle Facey
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
393
Katie Housley
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
394
Rachel O'Connor
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
395
Alyssa Proctor
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
396
Milijana Ratkovic
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
397
T.J. Lawrence
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
398
Arlean McLean
Father Redmond C S S
399
Alicia Parker
Father Redmond C S S
400
Miranda Terry
Father Redmond C S S
401
Bunny Bassan
Father Redmond C S S
402
Brodie Peternan
Forest Hill C I
403
Aleksandr Kuternin
Forest Hill C I
404
Courtney Clarke
Francis Libermann C H S
405
Alyssa Moise
Francis Libermann C H S
406
Diondra Stewart
Francis Libermann C H S
407
Michael Antwi
Francis Libermann C H S
408
Noel Aquino
Francis Libermann C H S
409
Lem Dela Cruz
Francis Libermann C H S
410
Michael Nyarkoh
Francis Libermann C H S
411
Daniel Remulla
Francis Libermann C H S
412
Richard West
Francis Libermann C H S
413
Aleisha Daly
George Harvey C I
414
Mustafa Omer
George Harvey C I
415
Kemoy Batchelor
George S. Henry Academy
416
Tonisha Caeser-Augustine
George S. Henry Academy
417
Anne Cici-Cassidy
George S. Henry Academy
418
Beata Dye
George S. Henry Academy
419
Nicola Dye
George S. Henry Academy
420
Tina Makiyi
George S. Henry Academy
421
Shantel Myers
George S. Henry Academy
422
Ayesha Sabayle
George S. Henry Academy
423
Sylvia Tolkovski
George S. Henry Academy
424
Victor Hedenberg
George S. Henry Academy
425
Jermal Humphrey
George S. Henry Academy
426
Jason Josephs
George S. Henry Academy
427
Michael Myers
George S. Henry Academy
428
Bhavin Parmer
George S. Henry Academy
429
Ashok Suresh
George S. Henry Academy
430
Lin-Ju Chiu
Georges Vanier S S
431
Yan Chen
Georges Vanier S S
432
Annie Collins
Greenwood
433
Cara Martin
Greenwood
434
Zoe McKinnell
Greenwood
435
Kelsey McRae
Greenwood
436
Katie Wookey
Greenwood
437
Gemma Johnson
Harbord C I
438
Alison Lee
Harbord C I
439
Rosemary Leone
Harbord C I
440
Emily Meikle
Harbord C I
441
Zoe Scantlebury
Harbord C I
442
Danny DasNeves
Harbord C I
443
Simon Fisher
Harbord C I
444
David Xie
Harbord C I
445
Laura Konkel
Havergal College
446
Christine Kucey
Havergal College
447
Lindsay Pierce
Havergal College
448
Taylor Stocks
Havergal College
449
Tamim Mushfeq
Highland Jr. H S
450
Kayla Apostolides
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
451
Taylor Banks
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
452
Meagan Hill
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
453
Jacqueline Kim
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
454
Ruby Kulkarni
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
455
Simone Mallett
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
456
Alison Ower
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
457
Anisa Suleiman
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
458
Rikesh Chohan
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
459
Milan Maiero
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
460
Sheean Patel
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
461
David Ryley
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
462
Alex Siekierski
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
463
Brian Timmis
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
464
David Weekes
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
465
Topps Hillary
Holy Trinity H S
466
Jen Agueci
Holy Trinity H S
467
Caroline Murphy
Holy Trinity H S
468
Lauren Nice
Holy Trinity H S
469
David Campillo
Holy Trinity H S
470
Trevor Zingg
Holy Trinity H S
471
Niki Edwards
Humberside C I
472
Aliah El-Houni
Humberside C I
473
Meagan Eyolfson
Humberside C I
474
Sarah Gallagher-Pretzer
Humberside C I
475
Mari Galloway
Humberside C I
476
Fenix George
Humberside C I
477
Anika Green
Humberside C I
478
Madeleine Hope-Fraser
Humberside C I
479
Erin Johnston
Humberside C I
480
Tessa Jourdain
Humberside C I
481
Taisiya Khorobrykh
Humberside C I
482
Katarina Neskovic
Humberside C I
483
Meg O'Hara
Humberside C I
484
Julia Ruta
Humberside C I
485
Kalyna Thurlbeck
Humberside C I
486
Jesse Bartle
Humberside C I
487
Spencer Bell
Humberside C I
488
Liam Evely
Humberside C I
489
Colin Moorhouse
Humberside C I
490
Matthew Muldoon
Humberside C I
491
Trevor Ruck
Humberside C I
492
Kaj Sullivan
Humberside C I
493
Victor Boateng
James Cardinal McGuigan
494
Mariam Attayee
Jarvis C I
495
Biravi Balasingham
Jarvis C I
496
Sarah Montalba
Jarvis C I
497
Jenzel Samson
Jarvis C I
498
Carli Yim
Jarvis C I
499
Danyal Amjad
Jarvis C I
500
Toby Tang
Jarvis C I
501
Nathan Tesfu
Jarvis C I
502
Andy Tran
Jarvis C I
503
Peter Trung
Jarvis C I
504
Daniel Zerihun
Jarvis C I
505
Shanique Buntyn
Jean Vanier S S
506
Tavia Heaven
Jean Vanier S S
507
Rowan Ferguson
Jean Vanier S S
508
Eloramae Gonyeau
Kipling C I
509
Samantha Moncrieffe
Kipling C I
510
Laurencia Okantah
Kipling C I
511
June Pottinger
Kipling C I
512
Sagar Aranja
Kipling C I
513
Thanh Dinh
Kipling C I
514
Selwayne Mentore
Kipling C I
515
Dharmender Sahota
Kipling C I
516
Lauren Cole
Lakefield College School
517
Nikki O'Donoghue
Lakefield College School
518
Keenan Murray
Lakefield College School
519
Claire Boone
Lawrence Park C I
520
Hannah Boone
Lawrence Park C I
521
Hayley Crichton
Lawrence Park C I
522
Katie Hayes
Lawrence Park C I
523
Kailyn Kwong-Hing
Lawrence Park C I
524
Erin MacEachern
Lawrence Park C I
525
Kristina Poldre
Lawrence Park C I
526
Rachel Sanderson
Lawrence Park C I
527
Rachel Sinclair
Lawrence Park C I
528
Geoff Chapman
Lawrence Park C I
529
John Chapman
Lawrence Park C I
530
Cameron Dunning
Lawrence Park C I
531
Jeremy Krausz
Lawrence Park C I
532
Mikhael Kutti
Lawrence Park C I
533
Michael Sinclair
Lawrence Park C I
534
Megan Beverly
Leaside H S
535
Katie Glass
Leaside H S
536
Martha McCabe
Leaside H S
537
Bernadette O'Sullivan
Leaside H S
538
Aly Quan
Leaside H S
539
Morgan Rammo
Leaside H S
540
Sara Thompson
Leaside H S
541
Therecia Tross
Leaside H S
542
Tom Spelt
Leaside H S
543
Lakesha Bambury
Lester B. Pearson C I
544
Samantha Cross
Lester B. Pearson C I
545
Jasmine Gabriel
Lester B. Pearson C I
546
Janelle James
Lester B. Pearson C I
547
Tiniqua Lindo
Lester B. Pearson C I
548
Latysha McIntosh
Lester B. Pearson C I
549
Shaad Azeez
Lester B. Pearson C I
550
Ackel Mosley
Lester B. Pearson C I
551
Kaleab Mulatu
Lester B. Pearson C I
552
David Neale
Lester B. Pearson C I
553
Teresa Georgiadis
Loretto Abbey C S S
554
Alison Ludzki
Loretto Abbey C S S
555
Carolyn Mancuso
Loretto Abbey C S S
556
Alyssa Messina
Loretto Abbey C S S
557
Kyla Medeiros
Loretto College
558
Jenifer Adada
Madonna C S S
559
Keisha Albert
Madonna C S S
560
Joanna Asare
Madonna C S S
561
Kellie Assante
Madonna C S S
562
Rosa Serafini
Madonna C S S
563
Iman Blackman
Malvern C I
564
Hailey Cummings
Malvern C I
565
Cameron Shin
Malvern C I
566
Jake Woloshyn
Malvern C I
567
Michelle Gilbank
Maplewood H S
568
Tosin Ladele
Maplewood H S
569
Grace Laxamana
Maplewood H S
570
Mark Beazer
Maplewood H S
571
Chris Bekiaris
Maplewood H S
572
Shawn Brown
Maplewood H S
573
Tremaine Dennis
Maplewood H S
574
Krista Hawrylyshyn
Marc Garneau C I
575
Wahed Ayoubi
Marc Garneau C I
576
Ally DeLaurentis
Marshall McLuhan C S S
577
Lillian Goncales
Marshall McLuhan C S S
578
Alex Majka
Marshall McLuhan C S S
579
Carmen Nieto
Marshall McLuhan C S S
580
Kayser Rabot
Marshall McLuhan C S S
581
Brittany Burek
Martingrove C I
582
Emily Dobkin
Martingrove C I
583
Shannon Kennedy
Martingrove C I
584
Christine King
Martingrove C I
585
Kylie O'Donnell
Martingrove C I
586
Ariba Shah
Martingrove C I
587
Arooj Shah
Martingrove C I
588
Jean Carlos Amador
Martingrove C I
589
Alex Chow
Martingrove C I
590
Adam Dobkin
Martingrove C I
591
Michael Han
Martingrove C I
592
Dan Muirhead
Martingrove C I
593
David Powell
Martingrove C I
594
Alex Stoico
Martingrove C I
595
Roy Wang
Martingrove C I
596
Chantee Dardaine
Mary Ward C S S
597
Melanie Lui
Mary Ward C S S
598
Claudine Palmer
Mary Ward C S S
599
Stacy Russell
Mary Ward C S S
600
Tracy Ugiagbe
Mary Ward C S S
601
Rohan Belnavis
Mary Ward C S S
602
Gareh Johnson
Mary Ward C S S
603
Chris Tait
Mary Ward C S S
604
Samantha Henry
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
605
Sean Mackenzie
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
606
Brenda Colley
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
607
Michelle Colley
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
608
Maire Dineen
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
609
Deana Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
610
Brynn Farren
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
611
Adrianna Frank
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
612
Stephanie Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
613
Bianca Marrella
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
614
Anthea Mislan
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
615
Clarity Nicoll
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
616
Kelly Orr
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
617
Erin Ozorio
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
618
Lauren Perlas
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
619
Frances Pogacar
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
620
Joanna Prajza
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
621
Katrina Skadorwa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
622
Danielle Stewart
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
623
Chantell Switzer
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
624
Peter Azenhas
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
625
Alex Belluzzo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
626
Marc Benedetti
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
627
Steven Costello
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
628
Daniel Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
629
Brandon Hebor
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
630
Bryan Hebor
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
631
Mathieu Marcoccia
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
632
Steve Masney
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
633
Fernando Monge
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
634
Antun Pavelic
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
635
Chris Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
636
Andre Raposo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
637
Yuri Yurkovsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
638
Nyiri Ducharme
Monarch Park C I
639
Ashley Nurse
Monarch Park C I
640
Liz Sharpe
Monarch Park C I
641
Thomm Blythe
Monarch Park C I
642
Nathanial Chow
Monarch Park C I
643
Tony Georgakis
Monarch Park C I
644
John Westerby-DeSousa
Monarch Park C I
645
Stas Zotkin
Monarch Park C I
646
Stacey Boachie
Mother Teresa C S S
647
Shandelle Brown-McCook
Mother Teresa C S S
648
Sh'quaya Elvie-Sinclair
Mother Teresa C S S
649
Ingrid Miller
Mother Teresa C S S
650
Anthony Andrew
Mother Teresa C S S
651
Mugugu Beauduin
Mother Teresa C S S
652
Tristan Chalmers
Mother Teresa C S S
653
Gael Kanza
Mother Teresa C S S
654
Ritchie Kanza
Mother Teresa C S S
655
Christian Miller
Mother Teresa C S S
656
Owen Pollonais
Mother Teresa C S S
657
Ron Simon
Mother Teresa C S S
658
Kevin Adjei
Neil McNeil H S
659
Dan-Lee Athill
Neil McNeil H S
660
Dushane Farrier
Neil McNeil H S
661
Eric Odwar
Neil McNeil H S
661
Erick Odwar
Neil McNeil H S
662
Davis Penny
Neil McNeil H S
663
Eric Wescott
Neil McNeil H S
664
Jason Atouloukou
Nelson A. Boylen S S
665
Zimron Cupid
Nelson A. Boylen S S
666
Ghanat Danko
Nelson A. Boylen S S
667
Razak Deane
Nelson A. Boylen S S
668
Tariq Masood
Nelson A. Boylen S S
669
P-K Neizer-Ashun
Nelson A. Boylen S S
670
Paul Ogungro
Nelson A. Boylen S S
671
Chris Sandy
Nelson A. Boylen S S
672
Orkun Semsi
Nelson A. Boylen S S
673
Sabina Baghirova
Newtonbrook S S
674
Marat Altynbayev
Newtonbrook S S
675
Wilfred Bernard
Newtonbrook S S
676
Ben Bonsu
Newtonbrook S S
677
Greg Goumakos
Newtonbrook S S
678
Lovell Adams Gray
North Albion C I
679
Andrew Dandie
North Albion C I
680
Dwayne Peddie
North Albion C I
681
Madeleine Cummings
North Toronto C I
682
Alison Grenier
North Toronto C I
683
Chris Blackford
North Toronto C I
684
Allen Liu
North Toronto C I
685
David Liu
North Toronto C I
686
Xiao Wei Liu
North Toronto C I
687
Quinn Paulson
North Toronto C I
688
Tristan Sedgewick
North Toronto C I
689
Alex Waterman
North Toronto C I
690
Robyn Bell
Northern S S
691
Liz Campbell
Northern S S
692
Laura Cowper
Northern S S
693
Maddie Davidson
Northern S S
694
Hailey Guptill
Northern S S
695
Zoe Layne
Northern S S
696
Laura Pathak
Northern S S
697
Sarah Pathak
Northern S S
698
Jan Richardson
Northern S S
699
Stephanie Ross
Northern S S
700
Heather Sinclair
Northern S S
701
Jackie Todd
Northern S S
702
Jessi Triano
Northern S S
703
Jacob Boone
Northern S S
704
Justin Devinish
Northern S S
705
Cameron Goldberg
Northern S S
706
Brendan Irish
Northern S S
707
Jeff MacDonald
Northern S S
708
Scott MacDonald
Northern S S
709
Akki Mackay
Northern S S
710
Jeremy Solomon
Northern S S
711
Jehy Telfer
Northern S S
711
Jehu Telfer
Northern S S
712
Erin Henry
Northview Heights S S
713
Christine Ping
Northview Heights S S
714
Adelida Blaxley
Notre Dame
715
Natassha Cruz
Notre Dame
716
Marissa Goldsmith
Notre Dame
717
Rachel Mattson
Notre Dame
718
Leanne Mejilla
Notre Dame
719
Nikita Singarayar
Notre Dame
720
Claire Watson
Notre Dame
721
Dayana Arango-Burkatsk
Oakwood C I
722
Julia Endicott
Oakwood C I
723
Sarah Endicott
Oakwood C I
724
Jasmine Kakuk
Oakwood C I
725
Taneka Long
Oakwood C I
726
Chloe Madonia
Oakwood C I
727
Adanyi Phillip
Oakwood C I
728
Stembie Vela
Oakwood C I
729
Gaby Deller-Borgono
Oakwood C I
730
Josh Spring
Oakwood C I
731
Mary D'Cruz
Parkdale C I
732
Kaelyn Johnson
Parkdale C I
733
Melissa Mignot
Parkdale C I
734
Josh Augustin
Parkdale C I
735
Josh Baker
Parkdale C I
736
Omar Chales-Dale
Parkdale C I
737
Ken Elien
Parkdale C I
738
Jimmy Le
Parkdale C I
739
Ronke Akin-Johnston
Pickering College
740
Gabrielle Carey
Pickering College
741
Alexandra Keludijian
Pickering College
742
Marie Polyzotis
Pickering College
743
Sarah Schnieder
Pickering College
744
Karlie Sikura
Pickering College
745
Denny Choi
Pickering College
746
Edward Elyahky
Pickering College
747
Bobby Gilmore
Pickering College
748
Matthew Hall
Pickering College
749
Matthew Spataro
Pickering College
750
Marcus Tang
Pickering College
751
Aisha Brereton
Pope John Paul I I
752
Kim Brown
Pope John Paul I I
753
Leanne Fernandes
Pope John Paul I I
754
Kirsten Jones
Pope John Paul I I
755
Ginhette Reyes
Pope John Paul I I
756
Courtney Sinclair
Pope John Paul I I
757
Ashley Wills
Pope John Paul I I
758
Aaron Andrews
Pope John Paul I I
759
Xavier DeGuzman
Pope John Paul I I
760
Jarrett Hamilton
Pope John Paul I I
761
Emeka Ibeh
Pope John Paul I I
762
Mark Thomas
Pope John Paul I I
763
Shantee Baxter-Dennis
R.H. King Academy
764
Breanna Carnes
R.H. King Academy
765
Catherine O'Gorman
R.H. King Academy
766
Sandra Ristich
R.H. King Academy
767
Nicole Rozario
R.H. King Academy
768
Senthuran Mathieyaparanam
R.H. King Academy
769
Joy Gao
Richview C I
770
Victoria Hamilton
Richview C I
771
Valerie Harrington
Richview C I
772
Ashley Hutson
Richview C I
773
Kirsten Mackereth
Richview C I
774
Julia Olioff
Richview C I
775
Katherine Reeder
Richview C I
776
Kathryn Rees
Richview C I
777
Anita Rosteck
Richview C I
778
Tim Andrews
Richview C I
779
Travis Bailey
Richview C I
780
Brent Bates
Richview C I
781
Christian Benedict
Richview C I
782
Andrew Cruickshank
Richview C I
783
Jason Dallen
Richview C I
784
Kevin Dallen
Richview C I
785
JC Fernicola
Richview C I
786
Chris Kiehn
Richview C I
787
Nathan Kim
Richview C I
788
Frank Liska
Richview C I
789
Jeff Luscombe
Richview C I
790
Brayden Mattes
Richview C I
791
Giancarlo Passarelli
Richview C I
792
Nick Roberts
Richview C I
793
Alex Rozendaal
Richview C I
794
George Sakvarelidze
Richview C I
795
Evan Stubbings
Richview C I
796
Julian Suszko
Richview C I
797
Alysse Kennedy
Ridley College
798
Adam A Brough
Ridley College
799
Stevey C Brown-Darrell
Ridley College
800
Felipe Gomez
Ridley College
801
Amos Kalingdaga
Ridley College
802
Ricky Y Lee
Ridley College
803
Sandy L Rasmussen
Ridley College
804
Cooper Rigg
Ridley College
805
Clarke Robertson
Ridley College
806
Marc St. Francois
Ridley College
807
Dylan Suitor-Danychuk
Ridley College
808
Amine Tiss
Ridley College
809
Barbara Huang
Riverdale C I
810
Jessica Humphries
Riverdale C I
811
Rachel Hunter
Riverdale C I
812
Adelaide Johnson
Riverdale C I
813
Nabenah Johnson
Riverdale C I
814
Grace Khare
Riverdale C I
815
Melissa Lee
Riverdale C I
816
Hayuki Morimoto
Riverdale C I
817
Clara Neden
Riverdale C I
818
Emma Roeder
Riverdale C I
819
Mubarak Baker
Riverdale C I
820
Dylan Gravelle
Riverdale C I
821
Alex Habib
Riverdale C I
822
Sean Middleton
Riverdale C I
823
Tommy Ngo
Riverdale C I
824
Sebastian Perrotta-Dufour
Riverdale C I
825
Cuong Pham
Riverdale C I
826
Nirosan Sarweswaran
Riverdale C I
827
Brad Sweet-Rynard
Riverdale C I
828
Wilson Tang
Riverdale C I
829
Leo Hicks
Royal St. George’s College
830
Derek Mollenhauer
Royal St. George’s College
831
Peter Ng
Royal St. George’s College
832
Simone Douglas
Runnymede C I
833
Jenee Gordon
Runnymede C I
834
Elizabeth Harvey
Runnymede C I
835
Jaideene Lowe
Runnymede C I
836
Kaela Stinchcombe-Brown
Runnymede C I
837
Kenesha Stinchcombe-Brown
Runnymede C I
838
Venice Watson
Runnymede C I
839
Phong Dang
Runnymede C I
840
Liam Hodge
Runnymede C I
841
Simon Hodge
Runnymede C I
842
Safraz Ishmael
Runnymede C I
843
Chade Thomas
Runnymede C I
844
Terry Ann Barrant
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
845
Anna Jankovic
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
846
Vita Vakruchev
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
847
Miranda Williams
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
848
Josh Gilyana
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
849
Nikola Kilibarda
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
850
Gled Sitnikov
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
851
Sean Sweeney
Senator O'Connor College
852
Patti Farrell
Silverthorn C I
853
Natalie Hagan
Silverthorn C I
854
Meganne Lee
Silverthorn C I
855
Eulleasha Thompson
Silverthorn C I
856
Robert Babicki
Silverthorn C I
857
Raeetha Raveendranathan
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
858
Sarah Schweter
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
859
Kristina Vandittelli
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
860
Liban Dualeh
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
861
Alaa Hejazi
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
862
Musa Kanial
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
863
Kristen Foster
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
864
Deborah Koh
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
865
Tiffany Wesley
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
866
Anthony Best
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
867
Phillip Campbell
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
868
Adrian Lawrence
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
869
Donovan McIntosh
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
870
Daily O'Shane
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
871
Shaine White
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
872
Anita Lin
Sir William Osler H S
873
Matt Skeffrey
Sir William Osler H S
874
Dennis Cheung
St. Andrew's College
875
Jevon Francis
St. Andrew's College
876
Josh Hanson
St. Andrew's College
877
Harrison Jones
St. Andrew's College
878
Stefan X Noel
St. Andrew's College
879
Cherise Chau
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
880
Hannah Dreksler
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
881
Lisa Krylova
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
882
Cindy Li
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
883
Shaz Rouzbeh
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
884
Jane Tang
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
885
Kelly Zurita
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
886
David Kim
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
887
Clement Sin
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
888
Belinda Asare
St. Basil The Great
889
Melanie Bailey
St. Basil The Great
890
Leah Culotta
St. Basil The Great
891
Samantha Culotta
St. Basil The Great
892
Karla Osbourne
St. Basil The Great
893
Frank Ballo
St. Basil The Great
894
Frank Damiano
St. Basil The Great
895
Franco Diaz
St. Basil The Great
896
Max DiPastena
St. Basil The Great
897
Desmond Yiadom
St. Basil The Great
898
Audrey Anderson
St. Clement's School
899
Isabella Fink
St. Clement's School
900
Stephanie Hughes
St. Clement's School
901
Rachel Jewett
St. Clement's School
902
Tamara Jewett
St. Clement's School
903
Stephanie Lapinsky
St. Clement's School
904
Linley McConnell
St. Clement's School
905
Natalya Odorico
St. Clement's School
906
Diana Pentland
St. Clement's School
907
Camille Pylypczak
St. Clement's School
908
Kathy Abu
St. John's Kilmarnock
909
Emily Kirby
St. John's Kilmarnock
910
Julia Kochuk
St. John's Kilmarnock
911
Devin Howard
St. John's Kilmarnock
912
Andy Roberts
St. John's Kilmarnock
913
Jackson Taylor
St. John's Kilmarnock
914
Chantal Mitchell
St. Joseph Morrow Park
915
Samantha Reid
St. Joseph Morrow Park
916
Alessandra Tartaglia
St. Joseph Morrow Park
917
Antonio Da Silva
St. Mary's S S
918
Irvin Gahite
St. Mary's S S
919
Andrew Aguanno
St. Michael's College
920
Andre Borges
St. Michael's College
921
Jay Boychuk
St. Michael's College
922
Daniel Cheley
St. Michael's College
923
Martin Colangelo
St. Michael's College
924
Jeff Costen
St. Michael's College
925
Brian Cousineau
St. Michael's College
926
Andrew Delisi
St. Michael's College
927
Domenic DiCarlo
St. Michael's College
928
Justin Forgione
St. Michael's College
929
Alex Francella
St. Michael's College
930
Kyle Fuller
St. Michael's College
931
Daniel Garcia
St. Michael's College
932
James Higgins
St. Michael's College
933
Ryan Hurley
St. Michael's College
934
Michael Joseph
St. Michael's College
935
Jeffrey Lau
St. Michael's College
936
Jonathan Loparco
St. Michael's College
937
Kyle Macaulay
St. Michael's College
938
Nolan Macmillan
St. Michael's College
939
Brendan Morgan
St. Michael's College
940
Michael Naccarato
St. Michael's College
941
John Nugent
St. Michael's College
942
Curtis Platt
St. Michael's College
943
Louie Polyzois
St. Michael's College
943
Louis Polyzois
St. Michael's College
944
Richard Quinttenton
St. Michael's College
945
Nolan Shaw
St. Michael's College
946
Jeremy Sin
St. Michael's College
947
Tariq Stanley
St. Michael's College
948
Andy Tavares
St. Michael's College
949
Matthew Turano
St. Michael's College
950
Derek Wiggin
St. Michael's College
951
Steve Witiuk
St. Michael's College
952
Nick Zelenchuk
St. Michael's College
953
Jeannine Chen
St. Thomas of Villanova
954
Melissa Chen
St. Thomas of Villanova
955
Miranda Du Bois
St. Thomas of Villanova
956
Alana Fabbricino
St. Thomas of Villanova
957
Samantha Fabbricino
St. Thomas of Villanova
958
Rosemarie Fusco
St. Thomas of Villanova
959
Elizabeth Infante
St. Thomas of Villanova
960
Lauryn Richards
St. Thomas of Villanova
961
Holly Stacy
St. Thomas of Villanova
962
Alana Vigna
St. Thomas of Villanova
963
Sydney Wright
St. Thomas of Villanova
964
Stephen Artibello
St. Thomas of Villanova
965
Andrew Cantarutti
St. Thomas of Villanova
966
Paul Colelli
St. Thomas of Villanova
967
Eric Forhan
St. Thomas of Villanova
968
Matthew Maione
St. Thomas of Villanova
969
Dominic Romeo
St. Thomas of Villanova
970
Tyler Rossi
St. Thomas of Villanova
971
Michael Tomasone
St. Thomas of Villanova
972
Dante Toneguzzo
St. Thomas of Villanova
973
Edgar Tsang
St. Thomas of Villanova
974
Carly Clydesdale
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
975
Karina Girgla
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
976
Sophie Henderson
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
977
Jennifer Hunter
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
978
Brianne Long
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
979
Stephanie Pringle
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
980
Dana Scanzano
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
981
Akilah Bartholomew
Stephen Leacock C I
982
Jean Boampong
Stephen Leacock C I
983
Renee Corrodos
Stephen Leacock C I
984
Channon Gill
Stephen Leacock C I
985
Yana Levtyukh
Stephen Leacock C I
986
Georgette Lewis
Stephen Leacock C I
987
Sarah Papaloannou
Stephen Leacock C I
988
Paola Pareja Garcia
Stephen Leacock C I
989
Robin Skinner
Stephen Leacock C I
990
Jessica Smith
Stephen Leacock C I
991
Becky Ton
Stephen Leacock C I
992
Tanisha Williams
Stephen Leacock C I
993
Mathew Hum
Stephen Leacock C I
994
Wilder Kahn
Stephen Leacock C I
995
Quinn Lopez
Stephen Leacock C I
996
Josh Maguire
Stephen Leacock C I
997
Adam Noureddine
Stephen Leacock C I
998
Hassen Noureddine
Stephen Leacock C I
999
Mohammed Noureddine
Stephen Leacock C I
1000
Kevin Park
Stephen Leacock C I
1001
Anil Singh
Stephen Leacock C I
1002
Calvin Yu
Stephen Leacock C I
1003
Lauren Bridle
The York School
1004
Andrew Cooper
The York School
1005
Adam Penn
The York School
1006
Dorcas Adu-Tutu
Thistletown C I
1007
Melissa Peter
Thistletown C I
1008
Jabar Bains
Thistletown C I
1009
Emal Faiz
Thistletown C I
1010
Sylvon Hutson
Thistletown C I
1011
Kimani Peter
Thistletown C I
1012
Martin Klaassen
Toronto French School
1013
Kurtis Morrish
Toronto French School
1014
Jennifer Adebanjo
Trinity College S
1015
Charisa Ball
Trinity College S
1016
Hiu Lam (Dianna) Chu
Trinity College S
1017
Daniela Gagnon
Trinity College S
1018
Ibidayo Kuye
Trinity College S
1019
Chi Yun (Sharon) Lam
Trinity College S
1020
Liane Ouellet-Gaston
Trinity College S
1021
Patrick Bryski
Trinity College S
1022
Elliot Farquharson
Trinity College S
1023
Kelvin Tai
Trinity College S
1024
Sarah Coyne
University of Toronto Sch
1025
Liz Irish
University of Toronto Sch
1026
Ana Komparic
University of Toronto Sch
1027
Josh Budman
University of Toronto Sch
1028
Benoit Cyrenne
University of Toronto Sch
1029
Soman Panigrahi
University of Toronto Sch
1030
Nuala Coulter
Ursula Franklin Academy
1031
Allison Prowse
Ursula Franklin Academy
1032
Gordon Locke
Ursula Franklin Academy
1033
Sarah Atyeo
Vaughan Road C I
1034
Cassandra Carvery
Vaughan Road C I
1035
Kathryn Cleverley
Vaughan Road C I
1036
Jamelia Frater
Vaughan Road C I
1037
Kim Lawson
Vaughan Road C I
1038
Francine Singh
Vaughan Road C I
1039
Kamilla Swintek
Vaughan Road C I
1040
Aaron Evans
Vaughan Road C I
1041
Curtis Spencer
Vaughan Road C I
1042
Christine Truong
W. A. Porter C I
1043
Abi Dulla
W. A. Porter C I
1044
Gavin Huang
W. A. Porter C I
1045
Abdulhakim Keyre
W. A. Porter C I
1046
Cyrus Lee
W. A. Porter C I
1047
Rubab Uddin
W. A. Porter C I
1048
Jason Yarde
W. A. Porter C I
1049
Justin Yu
W. A. Porter C I
1050
Jahneeka Hanson
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1051
Kevin Jarvis
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1052
Zack Remez
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1053
Kevin Williams
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1054
Abiola Afuwape
West Hill C I
1055
Keisha Alexander
West Hill C I
1056
Shermiah Balthazar
West Hill C I
1057
Laila Crawford
West Hill C I
1058
Shameia Gonzalo
West Hill C I
1059
Jamie Ira Gould
West Hill C I
1060
Natasha Khan
West Hill C I
1061
Talia Leacock-Babb
West Hill C I
1062
Nancy Moy
West Hill C I
1063
Danielle Washington
West Hill C I
1064
Dwayne Balthazar
West Hill C I
1065
Adam Crawford
West Hill C I
1066
Feroze Hackeek
West Hill C I
1067
Shane Rampersaud
West Hill C I
1068
Justin Shivratan
West Hill C I
1069
Eric Slyfield
West Hill C I
1070
Samantha Behadur-Singh
West Humber C I
1071
Erika Flores
West Humber C I
1072
Adjo Gakpetor
West Humber C I
1073
Basit Adeyinka
West Humber C I
1074
Ayoub Berhonu
West Humber C I
1075
Dujuon Brown
West Humber C I
1076
Nyran Khan
West Humber C I
1077
Brian Richards
West Humber C I
1078
Faisal Sheikh
West Humber C I
1079
Richard Umana
West Humber C I
1080
Eddie Lai
West Toronto C I
1081
Juanita Charlemagne
Western T & C S
1082
Kasandra Downey
Western T & C S
1083
Ayana Francis
Western T & C S
1084
Natasha Issajenko
Western T & C S
1085
Kayala Lewis
Western T & C S
1086
Janielle Murray
Western T & C S
1087
Caleb Bolychuk
Western T & C S
1088
Dmitry Issajenko
Western T & C S
1089
Charlie Katrycz
Western T & C S
1090
Darko Matovina
Western T & C S
1091
Adebimpe Adegbembo
Weston C I
1092
Nicole Deterville
Weston C I
1093
Portia Deterville
Weston C I
1094
Kerzel Francois
Weston C I
1095
Kayla Huggins
Weston C I
1096
Valencia Lubrun
Weston C I
1097
Shaniek Robinson
Weston C I
1098
Taquyaah Villaoel
Weston C I
1099
Christopher Anderson
Weston C I
1100
Michael Antoine
Weston C I
1101
Joel Brika
Weston C I
1102
Devane Burey
Weston C I
1103
Dwayne Candienhead
Weston C I
1103
Dwayne Cadienhead
Weston C I
1104
Evan Fortin
Weston C I
1105
Kadeem Hamilton
Weston C I
1106
Tyrel Jones
Weston C I
1107
Gregory Morris
Weston C I
1108
Lashame Oldacre
Weston C I
1109
Daniel Riley
Weston C I
1110
Vernon Siddayan
Weston C I
1111
Richard Truong
Weston C I
1112
Cindy Lam
Westview Centennial S S
1113
Sarah MacLy
Westview Centennial S S
1114
Sherine Wells
Westview Centennial S S
1115
Delano Grant
Westview Centennial S S
1116
Chris Johnson
Westview Centennial S S
1117
Tayo Morrison
Westview Centennial S S
1118
Ashley Choi
Windfields Jr. H S
1119
Alison Drainie
Windfields Jr. H S
1120
Xiao Lin Guo
Windfields Jr. H S
1121
Rebecca Howes
Windfields Jr. H S
1122
Alexandra Ianculescu
Windfields Jr. H S
1123
Sarah Kwan
Windfields Jr. H S
1124
Chun Ying Lam
Windfields Jr. H S
1125
Francine Lee
Windfields Jr. H S
1126
Jelena Pejic
Windfields Jr. H S
1127
Margaux Williams-Browne
Windfields Jr. H S
1128
Caitlin Yee
Windfields Jr. H S
1129
C.J. Edwards
Windfields Jr. H S
1130
DoYean Lee
Windfields Jr. H S
1131
Rich Lim
Windfields Jr. H S
1132
O'Shea Taylor
Windfields Jr. H S
1133
David Yoo
Windfields Jr. H S
1134
George Yuan
Windfields Jr. H S
1135
Ming Zhou
Windfields Jr. H S
1136
Michael Frustaci
Winston Churchill C I
1137
Rachel Kadi
Woburn C I
1138
Rachel Kent
Woburn C I
1139
Shelley Lewis
Woburn C I
1140
Ali Lynette-Krech
Woburn C I
1141
Elizabeth Nyakahuma
Woburn C I
1142
Eva Osasuwa
Woburn C I
1143
Tenia Powel
Woburn C I
1144
Nikkia Roberts
Woburn C I
1145
Natalie Rollocks
Woburn C I
1146
Cara Thorne
Woburn C I
1147
Janani Velauthanpillai
Woburn C I
1148
Tianna Williams
Woburn C I
1149
Joyce Xiao
Woburn C I
1150
Depayne Athia
Woburn C I
1151
Courtney Baker
Woburn C I
1152
Dustin Brown
Woburn C I
1153
Josh Duncan
Woburn C I
1154
Keon Ijeh
Woburn C I
1155
Jawed Jamshidi
Woburn C I
1156
Sammy Leung
Woburn C I
1157
Tyrel McKenzie
Woburn C I
1158
Derek Pigeon
Woburn C I
1159
Robert Rennick
Woburn C I
1160
James Suttar
Woburn C I
1161
Vishvesh Thaker
Woburn C I
1162
Elif Babaoglu
Woodbine Jr. H S
1163
Rochelle Bennet
Woodbine Jr. H S
1164
Nicolette Stokoe
Woodbine Jr. H S
1165
Sam Dubash
Woodbine Jr. H S
1166
Danny Lopez
Woodbine Jr. H S
1167
Allando Matheson
Woodbine Jr. H S
1168
Micheal McIntosh
Woodbine Jr. H S
1169
Andrew Nagy
Woodbine Jr. H S
1170
Raheiz Ousmond
Woodbine Jr. H S
1171
Sai Kiran Varikoty
Woodbine Jr. H S
1172
Belinda Afriyie
York Memorial C I
1173
Shazena Harripersaud
York Memorial C I
1174
Melissa Men
York Memorial C I
1175
Mark Hyndman
York Memorial C I
1176
Dennis Johnson
York Memorial C I
1177
Ricky Lee
York Memorial C I
1178
Daniel Park
York Memorial C I
1179
Ibrahim Shakul
York Memorial C I
1180
Prabhjit Singh
York Memorial C I
1181
Nathan Stern
York Memorial C I
1182
Ryan Valerio
York Memorial C I
1183
Claire Arrowsmith
York Mills C I
1184
Janet Choi
York Mills C I
1185
Edwina Dai
York Mills C I
1186
Julie Duchoslav
York Mills C I
1187
Carena Edwards
York Mills C I
1188
Caressa Edwards
York Mills C I
1189
Anita Gotz
York Mills C I
1190
Bonnie Ha
York Mills C I
1191
Hailey Johnson
York Mills C I
1192
Raquel Kirk
York Mills C I
1193
Michelle Lai
York Mills C I
1194
Kim Malone
York Mills C I
1195
Erin McCormick
York Mills C I
1196
Caiti McPherson
York Mills C I
1197
Mardi Morrison
York Mills C I
1198
Iona Pricop
York Mills C I
1199
Leanne Shafir
York Mills C I
1200
Hailey Simpson
York Mills C I
1201
Narcis Tajvidi
York Mills C I
1202
Jessica Wong
York Mills C I
1203
Zack Allen
York Mills C I
1204
Seyed Azizi
York Mills C I
1205
Harris Chaudry
York Mills C I
1206
Quinntin Fong
York Mills C I
1207
Bassem Ghoneim
York Mills C I
1208
Andrew Guylas
York Mills C I
1209
David Hatch
York Mills C I
1210
Joshua Heo
York Mills C I
1211
Alex Kirschner
York Mills C I
1212
James Lyn
York Mills C I
1213
Andrew MacIver
York Mills C I
1214
Jeremy Mathieu
York Mills C I
1215
Ryan O'Reilly
York Mills C I
1216
Nicholas Poon
York Mills C I
1217
Dinesh Ramdhayan
York Mills C I
1218
Michael Shafir
York Mills C I
1219
Brian Wong
York Mills C I
1220
Eric Yan
York Mills C I
1221
Rose Chu
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1222
Francine Fong
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1223
Stephanie Huynh
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1224
Rachel Jeong
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1225
Kurlysha Lander
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1226
Victor Cheung
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1227
Maaz Junaid
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1228
Chadwick Poon
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1229
Garnet Spendiff
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1230
Ivan Yu
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1231
David Isaacson
Newtonbrook S S
1232
Aliesha Swaby
Downsview S S
1233
Daniele Lodge
George S. Henry Academy
1234
Shauntel Parkinson
Woburn C I
1235
Rebecca Bird
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1236
Tiphany Betha
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1237
Shaniqua Wilson
Cedarbrae C I
1238
Tei-Emi Odede
Cedarbrae C I
1239
Jheanelle Blagrove
Richview C I
1240
Kiandra Taylor
Richview C I
1241
Alex Kit
St. Basil The Great
1242
Paul Ogbomo
St. Basil The Great
1243
Frank Calella
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1244
Tervyl Murray
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1245
Kelsey Davidson
Notre Dame
1246
Hannah Gaughan
Notre Dame
1247
Diana Villada
Notre Dame
1248
Katie Smith
Notre Dame
1249
Stefany Galko
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
1250
Benny Chan
Francis Libermann C H S
1251
Alexis Morgan
Francis Libermann C H S
1252
Iesha Hogan
Francis Libermann C H S
1253
Shannon Aberdeen
Francis Libermann C H S
1254
Lambert Mungakali
Mother Teresa C S S
1255
Akeem Barkclay
Francis Libermann C H S
1256
Martin Park
Francis Libermann C H S
1257
Adam Wilson
Francis Libermann C H S
1258
Dillon Martin
Cardinal Newman H C
1259
Nick Eusbio
Cardinal Newman H C
1260
Francesco Piacente
Cardinal Newman H C
1261
Kwame Asiedu
Cardinal Newman H C
1262
Toury Blackwood
Bendale B T I
1263
Paymen Azimi
Woodbine Jr. H S
1264
Jhonathan Lopez
Woodbine Jr. H S
1265
Valary Hrymlenko
Richview C I
1266
Jackie Adjei
Madonna C S S
1267
Allisha Smith
Madonna C S S
1268
Carlin Penyado
Madonna C S S
1269
Chelsea Joseph
Cardinal Newman H C
1270
Anna Parker
Cardinal Newman H C
1271
Shanequa Patterson
Cardinal Newman H C
1272
Victoria Ciciretto
Cardinal Newman H C
1273
Jennifer Volcy
Pope John Paul I I
1274
Juliana Gotha
Pope John Paul I I
1275
Libby Atell
Woburn C I
1276
Shauntel Williams
Woburn C I
1277
Raquel Bryan
Weston C I
1278
Jalessa Allen
Woburn C I
1279
Shaun Setyo
Cardinal Newman H C
1280
Leshorn Woods-Henry
Cardinal Newman H C
1281
Jerome Warner
Bendale B T I
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2007 21:18:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en