Meet Info
2007 GBSSA
Oct 24, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (51.91 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
100
Amy Barsoum
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
101
Sabrina Droof
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
102
Chandon Griffin
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
103
Sarah Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
104
Robyn King
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
105
Megan Lawes
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
106
Ashley Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
107
Kaitlin Sterling
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
108
Chris Hyland
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
109
Eric Langford
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
110
Beau Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
111
Julia Cadney
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
112
Alexandra Gallagher
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
113
Amber Gould
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
114
Miluska Hart
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
115
Nidia Romero
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
116
Rachelle Young
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
117
Troy Allen
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
118
Tyler Allen
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
119
Tony Ambs
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
120
Kevin Crawford
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
121
Tyler Grieve
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
122
Dan Krzywonos
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
123
Craig MacFarlane
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
124
Graeme Nicol
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
125
Jonathan Rogers
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
126
Tyler Shibley
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
127
Graeme Smienk
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
128
Justin Spalvieri
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
129
Sean Spilsbury
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
130
Gill Emily
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
131
Flooriana Ferri
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
132
Melissa Ferrier
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
133
McCord Kate
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
134
Marissa Lang
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
135
Kristen Schoenfeld
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
136
Paige Shaw
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
137
Marissa Smith
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
138
Jennifer Allen
Barrie North C I - gbbn
139
Charlotte Clement
Barrie North C I - gbbn
140
Birkley Davis
Barrie North C I - gbbn
141
Jeanne Dupas
Barrie North C I - gbbn
142
Lauren Dykstra
Barrie North C I - gbbn
143
Rebecca Ferguson
Barrie North C I - gbbn
144
Shannon Hicks
Barrie North C I - gbbn
145
Megan Kavanagh
Barrie North C I - gbbn
146
Megan Kuikman
Barrie North C I - gbbn
147
Stephanie MacKenzie
Barrie North C I - gbbn
148
Mary Jane McKay
Barrie North C I - gbbn
149
Kayla Pelechaty
Barrie North C I - gbbn
150
Julia Peripoli
Barrie North C I - gbbn
151
Megan Sioui
Barrie North C I - gbbn
152
Jennifer Sladek
Barrie North C I - gbbn
153
Stephanie Tonn
Barrie North C I - gbbn
154
Eric Barry-Fossey
Barrie North C I - gbbn
155
Peter Carman
Barrie North C I - gbbn
156
Chris Carr
Barrie North C I - gbbn
157
John Galloway
Barrie North C I - gbbn
158
James Huffam
Barrie North C I - gbbn
159
Brandon Miller
Barrie North C I - gbbn
160
Nicholas Rowe
Barrie North C I - gbbn
161
Ben Tamblyn
Barrie North C I - gbbn
162
Mark Winfield
Barrie North C I - gbbn
163
Julianna Bergin
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
164
Emily Brett
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
165
Hannah Clarke
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
166
Sarah Cyr
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
167
Courtney Davis
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
168
Sarah Davis
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
169
Chelsea Edwards
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
170
Jessica Fullerton
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
171
Taylor Fullerton
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
172
Samantha Graham
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
173
Jenn McConnell
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
174
Laura McReynolds
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
175
Amanda Oades
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
176
Kapri Saddler
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
177
Karen Ugart-Bravo
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
178
Dana Wagenaar
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
179
Theo Aust
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
180
Devon Barnaby
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
181
Simon Beckett
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
182
Taylor Bielby
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
183
Chris Buf
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
184
Ryan Clarke
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
185
Ryan Gregory
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
186
Ryan Laker
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
187
Corey Macneil
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
188
Austin Paul
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
189
Cam Pifer
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
190
Dylan Quann
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
191
Ryan Quann
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
192
Cody Riggi
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
193
Stephen Tambling
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
194
Samantha Fry
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
195
Ross Kayla
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
196
Webb Malorie
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
197
Evan Rodney
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
198
Zac Tars
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
199
Brett Thompson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
200
Jordan Thompson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
201
Patty Gohn
Bradford D H S - gbbf
202
Katy Henry
Bradford D H S - gbbf
203
Meagan Henry
Bradford D H S - gbbf
204
Lisa Jones
Bradford D H S - gbbf
205
Michelle Nielson
Bradford D H S - gbbf
206
Amelia Quantrill
Bradford D H S - gbbf
207
Ian Bartholet
Bradford D H S - gbbf
208
Brandon Guay
Bradford D H S - gbbf
209
Amarpreet Jhandi
Bradford D H S - gbbf
210
Aron Leathwood
Bradford D H S - gbbf
211
Cameron Silveri
Bradford D H S - gbbf
212
Matthew Walker
Bradford D H S - gbbf
213
Alonda Ariss
Collingwood C I - gbco
214
Emily Ball
Collingwood C I - gbco
215
Kaylin Burmister
Collingwood C I - gbco
216
Shalen Cole
Collingwood C I - gbco
217
Avery Crampton
Collingwood C I - gbco
218
Jessy Curran
Collingwood C I - gbco
219
Krista Curran
Collingwood C I - gbco
220
Tessa Fryer
Collingwood C I - gbco
221
Danielle Genoe
Collingwood C I - gbco
222
Kalli Green
Collingwood C I - gbco
223
Shelby Greer
Collingwood C I - gbco
224
Carly Hamill
Collingwood C I - gbco
225
Chantelle Hartle
Collingwood C I - gbco
226
Ashley Heenan
Collingwood C I - gbco
227
Ashlyn Karosas
Collingwood C I - gbco
228
Kiri Langford
Collingwood C I - gbco
229
Steph MacDuffie
Collingwood C I - gbco
230
Michaela Martin
Collingwood C I - gbco
231
Carolyn Michon
Collingwood C I - gbco
232
Cassie Minduik
Collingwood C I - gbco
233
Shannon Paulenko
Collingwood C I - gbco
234
Stephanie Synnott
Collingwood C I - gbco
235
Lindsay Ventzke
Collingwood C I - gbco
236
Lauren Walkden
Collingwood C I - gbco
237
Danielle Watson
Collingwood C I - gbco
238
Nicole Weatherall
Collingwood C I - gbco
239
Meaghan Wessel
Collingwood C I - gbco
240
Jessi Wilkins
Collingwood C I - gbco
241
Rob Alsop
Collingwood C I - gbco
242
Levi Beck
Collingwood C I - gbco
243
Mitchell Belford
Collingwood C I - gbco
244
Collin Bristow
Collingwood C I - gbco
245
Camille Cheskey
Collingwood C I - gbco
246
Jesse Clipperton
Collingwood C I - gbco
247
Kohl Connor
Collingwood C I - gbco
248
James Crocker
Collingwood C I - gbco
249
Kristopher Dobson
Collingwood C I - gbco
250
Justin Fines
Collingwood C I - gbco
251
Taylor Fox
Collingwood C I - gbco
252
Scott Greves
Collingwood C I - gbco
253
Kolton Groves
Collingwood C I - gbco
254
Christian Lapierre
Collingwood C I - gbco
255
Kenneth McAlpine
Collingwood C I - gbco
256
Jordan McCarl
Collingwood C I - gbco
257
Ben Mighton
Collingwood C I - gbco
258
Jason Nash
Collingwood C I - gbco
259
Trevor Neisen
Collingwood C I - gbco
260
Graham Pollock
Collingwood C I - gbco
261
Dean Runge
Collingwood C I - gbco
262
Ben Russell
Collingwood C I - gbco
263
James Smallwood
Collingwood C I - gbco
264
Alex Trout
Collingwood C I - gbco
265
Jordan Trout
Collingwood C I - gbco
266
Jeff Watt
Collingwood C I - gbco
267
Derrick Wood
Collingwood C I - gbco
268
Graham Woodhouse
Collingwood C I - gbco
269
Janessa Burke
Eastview S S - gbev
270
Kayla Fournier
Eastview S S - gbev
271
Bethany Hawker
Eastview S S - gbev
272
Debra Kelsall
Eastview S S - gbev
273
Jasmine LeBlanc
Eastview S S - gbev
274
Leslie Michelson
Eastview S S - gbev
275
Leslie Rabinovitch
Eastview S S - gbev
276
Durga Sivakumar
Eastview S S - gbev
277
Kesei Sivakumar
Eastview S S - gbev
278
Devin Thorton
Eastview S S - gbev
279
Jennifer Veitch
Eastview S S - gbev
280
Carissa Woods
Eastview S S - gbev
281
Liam Corrigan
Eastview S S - gbev
282
Dustin Haenni
Eastview S S - gbev
283
Jarett Richardson
Eastview S S - gbev
284
Ben Todd
Eastview S S - gbev
285
Chris Todd
Eastview S S - gbev
286
Ryan Walsh
Eastview S S - gbev
287
Sadie Speers
Elmvale D H S - gbel
288
Sasha Storey
Elmvale D H S - gbel
289
Katie Veentra
Elmvale D H S - gbel
290
Alex MacDonald
Elmvale D H S - gbel
291
Craig Speers
Elmvale D H S - gbel
292
Amanda Kuzniak
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
293
Naomi Stager
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
294
Alex Atkin
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
295
David Black
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
296
Trevor Smith
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
297
Eric Stager
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
298
Raquel Almeida
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
299
Anne Aschwanden
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
300
Meagan Barrett
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
301
Megan Black
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
302
Erika Brwon
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
303
Ashley Finter
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
304
Melissa Finter
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
305
Vanessa Gaudet
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
306
Michelle Henson
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
307
Jamie Jackman
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
308
Melanie Jordan
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
309
Melissa Palermo
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
310
Emily Procher
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
311
Christina Severino
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
312
Meagan Snow
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
313
Melinda Wasylyk
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
314
Tasha Zanin
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
315
Dylan Black
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
316
Joshua Buck
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
317
Shawn Davidson
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
318
Brett Donnelly
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
319
Cole Donnoley
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
320
Daniel Ellis
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
321
Eric Ferreira
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
322
Joe Giannone
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
323
Rick Hegarty
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
324
Andrew Munro
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
325
Brandon Munson
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
326
Ryan O'Quinn
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
327
Zach Pilote
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
328
Ryan Steube-Chapman
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
329
Thomas Steube-Chapman
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
330
Brennan Visser
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
331
Scott Walton
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
332
Eric Wychopen
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
333
Rebecca Allen
Huntsville H S - gbhv
334
Stephanie Bourbeau
Huntsville H S - gbhv
335
Amelie Bourbeault
Huntsville H S - gbhv
336
Sophie Choquette
Huntsville H S - gbhv
337
Kassel Dart
Huntsville H S - gbhv
338
Monique Derbyshire
Huntsville H S - gbhv
339
Julia Ewing
Huntsville H S - gbhv
340
Clarissa Hildebrand
Huntsville H S - gbhv
341
Jessica Inglis
Huntsville H S - gbhv
342
Kristin Inglis
Huntsville H S - gbhv
343
Shelanne Jennings
Huntsville H S - gbhv
344
Holly Jones
Huntsville H S - gbhv
345
Elizabeth Kitching
Huntsville H S - gbhv
346
Niki Malone
Huntsville H S - gbhv
347
Aila Morin
Huntsville H S - gbhv
348
Sophie Murray
Huntsville H S - gbhv
349
Sara Rae
Huntsville H S - gbhv
350
Olivia Tetreault
Huntsville H S - gbhv
351
Rebecca Tetreault
Huntsville H S - gbhv
352
Alex Webb
Huntsville H S - gbhv
353
James Anderson
Huntsville H S - gbhv
354
Leigh Cameron
Huntsville H S - gbhv
355
Jeremie Choquette
Huntsville H S - gbhv
356
Brandon Derbyshire
Huntsville H S - gbhv
357
Jag Gepkens
Huntsville H S - gbhv
358
Corey Helie-Masters
Huntsville H S - gbhv
359
Dylan Jones
Huntsville H S - gbhv
360
Nathan McFayden
Huntsville H S - gbhv
361
Thomas Morton
Huntsville H S - gbhv
362
Benjamin Osorio
Huntsville H S - gbhv
363
Danny Rosbottom
Huntsville H S - gbhv
364
Colin Sober-Williams
Huntsville H S - gbhv
365
Rachel Islam
Innisdale S S - gbid
366
Sarah Mattsson
Innisdale S S - gbid
367
Robyn McCutcheon
Innisdale S S - gbid
368
Justine McNichol
Innisdale S S - gbid
369
Lea Wehrmann
Innisdale S S - gbid
370
Darren (Jake) Cooper
Innisdale S S - gbid
371
Mitchell Hovey
Innisdale S S - gbid
372
Elias Jorquera
Innisdale S S - gbid
373
Matthew Lund
Innisdale S S - gbid
374
Graeme Mieczaniec
Innisdale S S - gbid
375
Kyle Neill
Innisdale S S - gbid
376
Michael Pesce
Innisdale S S - gbid
377
A.J. Pieprzak
Innisdale S S - gbid
378
Taylor Pieprzak
Innisdale S S - gbid
379
Conner Rodwell
Innisdale S S - gbid
380
Zack Tripp
Innisdale S S - gbid
381
Tyson Vegter
Innisdale S S - gbid
382
Joseph Yen
Innisdale S S - gbid
383
Maggie Christie
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
384
Chantalle Freeborough
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
385
Murley Jennifer
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
386
Kayla Nobes
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
387
Melinda Schell
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
388
Brenna Stackhouse
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
389
Erin Stackhouse
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
390
LeAnne Taylor
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
391
Melissa Taylor
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
392
Jacob Balon
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
393
Shane Ellis
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
394
Cody Freeborough
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
395
Kyle Kerr
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
396
Shane Kratz
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
397
James Myers
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
398
Robert Piggott
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
399
Danielle Coté
Le Caron E S - gblc
400
Taylor Crown
Le Caron E S - gblc
401
Heather Hough
Le Caron E S - gblc
402
Kalli Schmidt
Le Caron E S - gblc
403
Autumn Varley
Le Caron E S - gblc
404
John Dewar
Le Caron E S - gblc
405
Matthew Dewar
Le Caron E S - gblc
406
Ashton Etler
Le Caron E S - gblc
407
Kai Millson-Taylor
Le Caron E S - gblc
408
Spencer Stubbins
Le Caron E S - gblc
409
Taylor Stubbins
Le Caron E S - gblc
410
Jenna Burns
Midland S S - gbmi
411
Willow Frost
Midland S S - gbmi
412
Tara Grundmanis
Midland S S - gbmi
413
Megan Justason
Midland S S - gbmi
414
Veronical McClymont
Midland S S - gbmi
415
Danielle Michell
Midland S S - gbmi
416
Stephanie Munten
Midland S S - gbmi
417
Bryanna Southorn
Midland S S - gbmi
418
Tim Baker
Midland S S - gbmi
419
Colin Barber
Midland S S - gbmi
420
Alex Brown
Midland S S - gbmi
421
Mike Dallos
Midland S S - gbmi
422
Nathaniel Fisher
Midland S S - gbmi
423
Kyle Forster
Midland S S - gbmi
424
Cory Gardner
Midland S S - gbmi
425
Sheldon Griffith
Midland S S - gbmi
426
Greg Harries
Midland S S - gbmi
427
Brent Keen
Midland S S - gbmi
428
Peter Keen
Midland S S - gbmi
429
Jeff Kussen
Midland S S - gbmi
430
Josh Skerritt
Midland S S - gbmi
431
Cole Sloan
Midland S S - gbmi
432
Jordon Thoms
Midland S S - gbmi
433
Rodney Vance
Midland S S - gbmi
434
Dirk Vermeulen
Midland S S - gbmi
435
Adam Walker
Midland S S - gbmi
436
Brandon Whetham
Midland S S - gbmi
437
Melissa Ayotte
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
438
Natalie Desjardins
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
439
Olivia George-Parker
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
440
Laura Hammer
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
441
Toni Lefebvre-Mick
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
442
Jessica Pothier
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
443
Madelaine Simon
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
444
Carlos Vieira
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
445
Alison Burrell
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
446
Gillian Burrell
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
447
Elizabeth Carter
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
448
Allison Daniel
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
449
Erika Doner
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
450
Jenna Freeman
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
451
Chantelle Hackbart
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
452
Lauren Howard
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
453
Katie Jones
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
454
Erin MacFadyen
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
455
Simone Manovich
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
456
Mary Medysky
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
457
Amy Miles
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
458
Carly Munro
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
459
Sara Roach
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
460
Lauren Stevenson
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
461
Clayton Bloom
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
462
Craig Caldwell
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
463
Elliott Carter
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
464
Michael Cockburn
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
465
Nathan Doner
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
466
Will LaFrance
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
467
David Lobsinger
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
468
Connor MacFadyen
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
469
Trevor Moore
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
470
Andrew Parry
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
471
Ryan Sheen
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
472
Crispin Steele
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
473
Darrick Totten
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
474
Michael White
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
475
Janette Conway
Park Street C I - gbpk
476
Angela Esby
Park Street C I - gbpk
477
Melanie Mitchener
Park Street C I - gbpk
478
Ashley Moreau
Park Street C I - gbpk
479
Kristine Quinn
Park Street C I - gbpk
480
Mike Graziano
Park Street C I - gbpk
481
Dustin Hogean
Park Street C I - gbpk
482
Alexander MacKenzie
Park Street C I - gbpk
483
Skylar Marshall
Park Street C I - gbpk
484
Shane Martin
Park Street C I - gbpk
485
Travis Moreau
Park Street C I - gbpk
486
Scott Ritchie
Park Street C I - gbpk
487
Tyler Rockefort
Park Street C I - gbpk
488
Brandon Simpson
Park Street C I - gbpk
489
Christine Anastasiou
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
490
Clementine Astier
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
491
Jackie Barks
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
492
Lynsey Bialkowski
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
493
Morgan Bialkowski
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
494
Jody Chantler
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
495
Kaitlin Chantler
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
496
Erin Creasor
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
497
Nicole Demick
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
498
Lindsay Dixon
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
499
Kylie Donevan
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
500
Meggie Donevan
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
501
Methilde Gofard
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
502
Meghan Jones
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
503
Lauren Lovold
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
504
Katie Madden
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
505
Brittany Novak
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
506
Danielle Rozon
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
507
Laura Shaw
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
508
Rachael Shaw
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
509
Dayna Tudhope
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
510
Aislinn Woolner
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
511
Dallas Coulter
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
512
Lucas Durocher
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
513
Brad Engleking
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
514
Scott Hill
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
515
Jordan Johnson
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
516
Chris Jones
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
517
Jackson Kuhn
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
518
Sebi Latka
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
519
Johnny Leavitt
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
520
Brenden McDougall
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
521
Aaron McGarvey
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
522
Mike McGarvey
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
523
Warren Miller
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
524
Curtis Moorhouse
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
525
Ben Muralles
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
526
Mitchell Robinson
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
527
Ben Rozon
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
528
Jeff Rynard
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
529
Andrew Shaw
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
530
Chris Trufal
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
531
Krystal Abotossaway
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
532
Mackenzie Barclay
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
533
Emma Bozek
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
534
Julie Cleland
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
535
Jennifer Corrick
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
536
Joanna Elliot
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
537
Natasha Herron
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
538
Emily Lafleche
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
539
Ashley Malik
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
540
Rachel McAllister
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
541
Jayme Morris
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
542
Alex Schryer
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
543
Allysha Wassegijig
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
544
Evan Denne
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
545
Chris Lafleche
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
546
Chantelle Adams
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
547
Stephanie Baird
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
548
Aimee Dorion
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
549
Nanna Eller - Skaarup
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
550
Jennifer Larmand
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
551
Rebecca Massey
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
552
Mollie Winter
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
553
Lee Axten-Kretowski
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
554
Jordan Cascagnette
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
555
Brett Ealey - Borsa
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
556
Jordan Falls
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
557
Dylan Lister
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
558
Dustin Lyttle
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
559
Jacob Macmillan
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
560
Jon Mink
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
561
Nathaniel Mink
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
562
Davis Ross
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
563
Graham K Sawicki
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
564
Ian Walter
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
565
Ian Wilchuk
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
566
Megan Fisher
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
567
Max Hirst
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
568
Sam Hirst
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
569
Jess Bryant
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
570
Lisa Flemming
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
571
Emily Janssen
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
572
Robyn Klinkman
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
573
Lisa Truchon
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
574
Adam Ager
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
575
Guillermo Albaladejo
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
576
David Battista
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
577
Gary Cameron
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
578
Carlos Gimenez
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
579
Eric Jones
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
580
Grant Jones
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
581
Brandon Leal
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
582
Brandon Luksa
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
583
Rory O\'Callaghan
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
584
Stephen Pokocky
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
585
David Richardson
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
586
Sean Richardson
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
587
Mike Shepherd
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
588
Max Truchon
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
589
Nick Van Dalen
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
590
Lydia Morrison
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
591
Meaghan Robar
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
592
Jennifer Shaw
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
593
Jessica Shaw
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
594
Amanda Truelove
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
595
Stephanie Truelove
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
596
Emma Watson
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
597
Spencer Daviau
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
598
Paul Morrison
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
599
Pierce Munce
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
600
Chelsea Jacklin
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
601
Sarah Leitch
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
602
Hannah Podziemski
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
603
Jordan Chew
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
604
Angelina Bartosik
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
605
Amy Dasilva
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
606
Amanda Donaldson
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
607
Samantha Irving
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
608
Courtney McCaskill
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
609
Kayla McConvey
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
610
Ashley McPherson
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
611
Jeanette Moore
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
612
Shannon O'Reilly
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
613
Jessica Schmidt
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
614
Danielle Zak
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
615
Andrew deGroot
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
616
Joey Flint
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
617
Joshua Fountain
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
618
Andrew Hall
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
619
Brendan Kinsella
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
620
Justin Komes
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
621
Logan McCaskill
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
622
Stephen Moscicky
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
623
John Peslar
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
624
Kelly Schuh
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
625
Stephanie Bourque
St. Theresa S S - gbst
626
Jackie Bray
St. Theresa S S - gbst
627
Carlie Graham
St. Theresa S S - gbst
628
Lisa Holden
St. Theresa S S - gbst
629
Shyla Latour
St. Theresa S S - gbst
630
Becky MacDonald
St. Theresa S S - gbst
631
Laura Quilty
St. Theresa S S - gbst
632
Jesse Ross
St. Theresa S S - gbst
633
Lacey Thompson
St. Theresa S S - gbst
634
Mitchell Cote
St. Theresa S S - gbst
635
Peter Dupuis
St. Theresa S S - gbst
636
Dan Gemmell
St. Theresa S S - gbst
637
Thomas Johnston
St. Theresa S S - gbst
638
Jordan Lemieux
St. Theresa S S - gbst
639
Evan MacDonald
St. Theresa S S - gbst
640
Jon Mackey
St. Theresa S S - gbst
641
Jake Marchildon
St. Theresa S S - gbst
642
Brett Matthews
St. Theresa S S - gbst
643
Ryan Moreau
St. Theresa S S - gbst
644
Scott Pilon
St. Theresa S S - gbst
645
Matt Quilty
St. Theresa S S - gbst
646
Paul Robitaille
St. Theresa S S - gbst
647
Nick Smith
St. Theresa S S - gbst
648
Ross Smith
St. Theresa S S - gbst
649
Dan Waugh
St. Theresa S S - gbst
650
Justine Ball
Stayner C I - gbsy
651
Katie Barnes
Stayner C I - gbsy
652
Kyla McKenzie
Stayner C I - gbsy
653
Amy McQuay
Stayner C I - gbsy
654
Sarah Parry
Stayner C I - gbsy
655
Spencer Bolduc
Stayner C I - gbsy
656
Taylor Burkholder
Stayner C I - gbsy
657
Clayton Culham
Stayner C I - gbsy
658
Mason Elwood
Stayner C I - gbsy
659
Thomas Graham
Stayner C I - gbsy
660
Spencer Hammill
Stayner C I - gbsy
661
Will Hock
Stayner C I - gbsy
662
Trevor Martin
Stayner C I - gbsy
663
Chris Nuttley
Stayner C I - gbsy
664
Ben Parsons
Stayner C I - gbsy
665
Jesse Szymanski
Stayner C I - gbsy
666
Gayle Brooking
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
667
Hannah Lafayette-Brookes
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
668
Patrick Attenbourough
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
669
Richard Brisco
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
670
Josh Buchan
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
671
Kyle Cheetham
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
672
Ethan Mask
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
673
Grant Mask
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
674
Sean Mercer
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
675
Jason Sadler
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
676
Steven Sasseville
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
677
Matthew Siddall
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
678
Josh Tuck
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
679
Drew Whitfield
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
680
Judah Garland
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
681
Thomas Hiebert
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
682
Lucas Triemstra
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
683
Mackenzie Nicoll
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
684
Nick Marinelli
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
685
Joe Doran
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
686
Darren Blacklaws
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
687
Ryan Lynch
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
688
Tom Robinson
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
689
Jeff Tink
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
690
Blythe O'Connor
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
691
Christina Giampa
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
692
Alicia Close
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
693
Kayla Snyder
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
Last updated Wed, 24 Oct 2007 21:54:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en