Meet Info
2009 SOSSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
May 21, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (233.17 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Ashley Ligas
Highland
2
Amy Salmon
Saltfleet
3
Danielle Smarkala
Sherwood
4
Kayla Harrop
Sherwood
5
Emily Samek
Westdale
6
Tim VanDam
Guido de Bres
7
Connor DeJong
Hamilton District
8
Jeremy Haggarty
Highland
9
Taylor Sands
Westmount
10
Andrew Sacchetti
Westmount
11
Leah Hayward
Highland
12
Sara Tonogai
Sherwood
13
Sopheak Cheam
Sherwood
14
Melissa Woolfson
Highland
15
Margeret Short
Highland
16
Julie Stacey
Westdale
17
Franz Neuman
Ancaster High
18
Dan Pelosini
Highland
19
Jackie Lloyd
Highland
20
Maxine Gravina
Westdale
21
Madeleine Horn
Westdale
22
Adam Rowles
Highland
23
Colin Busse
Orchard Park
24
Rui Xu
Westdale
25
Brad Wilcox
Westmount
26
Karen Thompson
Highland
27
Robin Whiffing
Highland
28
Bryan Mostert
Hamilton District
29
Evan Dunlop
Highland
30
Derek Ellens
Hamilton District
31
Paul Kolb
Highland
32
Corey Daigneault
Orchard Park
33
Colin McCaughey
Westmount
34
Alison Mitro
Highland
35
Isaac Bates
Hamilton District
36
Patrick French
Hamilton District
37
Vidi Haynes
Hamilton District
38
Michelle VanderMeer
Hamilton District
39
Alyssa Bruulsema
Hamilton District
40
Devon Corning
Highland
41
Khadija Alexander
Westdale
42
Emma Baker
Waterdown
43
Thomas Jongsma
Guido de Bres
44
Deion Radcliff
Highland
45
Nikola Milanovic
Orchard Park
46
Mitch Reid
Sherwood
47
Hwang Lee
Westdale
48
Alex Rees
Highland
49
Amina Rizvanovic
Orchard Park
50
Mark Noordam
Hamilton District
51
Austin Kit
Orchard Park
52
Raymond Parry
Parkside
53
Cody Bill
Hamilton District
54
Steven Voorberg
Hamilton District
55
Alex Bylsma
Highland
56
Samantha MacLeod
Sherwood
57
Rachel MacLeod
Sherwood
58
Mallory Peirce
Westdale
59
Alyssa DiCesare
Westmount
60
Reece Oosterhoff
Guido de Bres
61
Lucas Van Beek
Hamilton District
62
Christian Gould
Highland
63
Jimmy Qiu
Westdale
64
Rebecca Johnson
Saltfleet
65
Rebecca Szczepanowski
Saltfleet
66
Andrew Bosscher
Guido de Bres
67
Reuben Knowles
Hamilton District
68
Allie Henderson
Sherwood
69
Pascale Diverlus
Westdale
70
Joviale Tshiyoyo
Westdale
71
Olivia Hinks-Russell
Westdale
72
Khadaja Alexander
Westdale
73
Jessica McAurther
Ancaster High
74
Valerie Vanderwoude
Guido de Bres
75
Deniqua Alexander
Westdale
76
Lauren Brooks
Westdale
77
Jenel Ulman
Westmount
78
Daniel Gayle
Barton S.S.
79
Eddie Lartey
Barton S.S.
80
Hamad Abu-Harb
Saltfleet
81
Kristian Ferreira
Westdale
82
Cameron Young
Westmount
83
Jacquie Holmes
Highland
84
Lisa Luong
Sir John A MacDonald
85
Catherine Howell
Westdale
86
Emily Kapteyn
Westmount
87
Kristopher Birch
Sir Allan MacNab
88
Ron Knight
Sherwood
89
Kurtis Lord
Waterdown
90
Meg Inman
Westdale
91
Keegan Lodder
Guido de Bres
92
Warren VanSydenbourgh
Guido de Bres
93
Stuart Hunter
Highland
94
Adam Kuncz
Waterdown
95
Krista Vanderveen
Guido de Bres
96
Jenn Sloan
Highland
97
Elizabeth Liao
Westdale
98
Chelsea MacKinnon
Westdale
99
Neil Roth
Hamilton District
100
Taylor Forbes
Highland
101
Austen Forbes
Highland
102
Badel Khalif
Sir John A MacDonald
103
Jen Sloan
Highland
104
Christina Liao
Westdale
105
Katelyn Swenor
Westmount
106
Lauren Malott
Waterdown
107
Derek Hambley
Ancaster High
108
Melanie Thompson
Highland
109
Michelle St.Pierre
Highland
110
Jessica Witt
Westdale
111
David Mackie
Highland
112
Michael Lill
Orchard Park
113
Chris Carter
Westmount
114
Lindsay Dynes
Highland
115
Teri-Lee Harley
Sir John A MacDonald
116
Gillian Dunsmuir
Saltfleet
117
Chase Kivell
Highland
118
Jeremy May
Saltfleet
119
Misty Guigue
Sir John A MacDonald
120
Dayva Regnerus
Hamilton District
121
Kaitlyn MacDonald
Hill Park
122
Andrew Heeg
Hamilton District
123
Wassi Wahidi
Orchard Park
124
Steve Good
Parkside
125
Chantelle Knoll
Guido de Bres
126
Diana Rin
Sir John A MacDonald
127
Joel Kranenburg
Hamilton District
128
Reanne Bootsma
Hamilton District
129
Nick Bezemer
Hamilton District
130
Alex McClennan
Hamilton District
131
Peter Williams
Hamilton District
132
Natalie Jongsma
Guido de Bres
133
Krista Douwes
Hamilton District
134
Isabel Lehn-Blazejczek
Highland
135
Rachel Sanderson
Highland
136
Tyanna Williams
Westdale
137
Derek Feenstra
Guido de Bres
138
Travis Tschritter
Orchard Park
139
Chamath Mayadunne
Westdale
140
Karly Ronnenberg
Saltfleet
141
Samantha Houston
Saltfleet
142
Derek Smith
Highland
143
Samantha Hart
Saltfleet
144
Kyle Lavigne
Sir Winston Churchill
145
Jody deBoer
Hamilton District
146
Shope Obidi
Saltfleet
147
Alexis Lynch
Saltfleet
148
Heather Salmon
Saltfleet
149
Raysheina Seaton
Saltfleet
150
Taneisha Brown
Westdale
151
Cameron Jang
Barton S.S.
152
Budd Parker
Barton S.S.
153
Cam Young
Westmount
154
T. Sands
Westmount
155
A. Sacchetti
Westmount
156
Jordan Chin
Waterdown
157
James Parry
Waterdown
158
Chi Chi Chuks-Mady
Barton S.S.
159
Karyn Bosscher
Guido de Bres
160
Rachel Haalstra
Hamilton District
161
Janine Jackson
Parkside
162
Samantha Mersereau
Westmount
163
Mat Kit
Orchard Park
164
Carlin McLean
Orchard Park
165
Isaac Ofosu
Orchard Park
166
Sean Edwards
Sherwood
167
Jordan Noble
Sir Winston Churchill
168
Melissa Bethlehem
Guido de Bres
169
Sarah Bosscher
Guido de Bres
170
Julie DeJong
Hamilton District
171
Emily Shing
Highland
172
Rudy Baronette
Sir Allan MacNab
173
James Noordam
Hamilton District
174
Connor Fanning
Highland
175
Lindsay Szota
Ancaster High
176
Rebecca Pappin
Barton S.S.
177
Jessie Sawyers
Highland
178
Janell Klassen
Westdale
179
Tommy Lariviere
Highland
180
Taylor Black
Orchard Park
181
Jeff Behan
Westdale
182
Ben Wyman
Westdale
183
Carise Thompson
Highland
184
Rachel Hicks
Highland
185
Courtney Patterson
Highland
186
Kenzie Pulsifer
Westdale
187
Adam Voorberg
Hamilton District
188
John Short
Highland
189
Colin Lavigne
Sir Winston Churchill
190
Colleen Wilson
Ancaster High
191
Sarah Rasmussen
Ancaster High
192
Dave Hopton
Ancaster High
193
Jessica Passant
Highland
194
Jelena Marjanovic
Highland
195
John Rasmussen
Ancaster High
196
Duke Lloyd
Highland
197
Greg Lariviere
Westdale
198
Jesse Wilcox
Westmount
199
Shelby Bordi
Highland
200
Rebecca Hayward
Highland
201
Vanessa Sarjeant
Orchard Park
202
Jessica May
Saltfleet
203
Brian Mills
Highland
204
Steve Kisaka
Saltfleet
205
Hassan Sajid
Sir Winston Churchill
206
Jon Vanspronsen
Guido de Bres
207
Eric Press
Highland
208
Jordon Grundy
Highland
209
Steve Pieterse
Hill Park
210
Satar Wahidi
Orchard Park
211
Cody Wright
Orchard Park
212
Levon Thornton
Parkside
213
Cody Taylor
Sherwood
214
Bailey Russel
Ancaster High
215
Gillian Thomas
Hamilton District
216
Katelin Smith
Orchard Park
217
Danielle Cottrell
Waterdown
218
Rugare Shatei
Sir John A MacDonald
219
Sam Rashid
Westdale
220
Joel Gritter
Guido de Bres
221
Tyler Beatty
Parkside
222
Yeshale Chetty
Westdale
223
Kristina Smolovic
Barton S.S.
224
Chanel Williams
Sherwood
225
Martha Giordano
Westdale
226
Dave Kok
Guido de Bres
227
Don Evink
Guido de Bres
228
Will Vance
Highland
229
Trevor Morrison
Hill Park
230
Jarrett McGibney
Westdale
231
Tracey Boeringa
Guido de Bres
232
Shanika Lewis-Waddell
Orchard Park
233
Brittany Hicks
Saltfleet
234
Nikki Miller
Saltfleet
235
Charlotte Dzivy
Sir Winston Churchill
236
Matt Bouwers
Hamilton District
237
Hannes Louw
Hamilton District
238
Alisha Mackenzie
Highland
239
Paige Darling
Highland
240
Samantha Palmer
Saltfleet
241
Dakota Bezemer
Hamilton District
242
Victoria Gayle
Barton S.S.
243
Nicole Hebert
Barton S.S.
244
Shevonne Rose
Barton S.S.
245
Alisha Williams
Barton S.S.
246
Victoria DeJong
Hamilton District
247
Lindsay Noordam
Hamilton District
248
Julie Ma
Westdale
249
Kelsie Pulsifer
Westdale
250
Darren Chow
Sir Allan MacNab
251
Cameron Gonci
Sir Allan MacNab
252
Joey Hill
Sir Allan MacNab
253
Jimmy Hill
Sir Allan MacNab
254
Alex Zwart
Hamilton District
255
Matt Hensen
Hamilton District
256
Aaron Vandermolen
Hamilton District
257
Brad Bergsma
Hamilton District
258
Cody Lynch
Sir Winston Churchill
259
Dalton Jay
Sir Winston Churchill
260
Bryan Naylor
Sir Winston Churchill
261
Jonathan Bourgeious
Sir Winston Churchill
262
Letesha Hull
Ancaster High
263
Chantelle Knol
Guido de Bres
264
Madeleine Horm
Westdale
265
Ryan Bosscher
Guido de Bres
266
Kevin Ludwig
Guido de Bres
267
Brandon Taylor
Saltfleet
268
Errol Stewart
Sherwood
269
James Tonogai
Sherwood
270
Amanda John
Highland
271
Emily Poot
Highland
272
Shadae Edwards
Denis Morris H S
273
Caitlin Mcclurkin
Grimsby D S S
274
Richelle Boekestyn
Heritage Christian School
275
Carley Patterson
St. Francis S S
276
Annika Mazzarella
Laura Secord S S
277
Daniel Domagala
Holy Cross H S
278
Ryan Chia
Governor Simcoe S S
279
Blake McPherson
Governor Simcoe S S
280
Osman Rana
Sir Winston Churchill S S
281
Thomas Christiansen
Laura Secord S S
282
Mireille Musca
Blessed Trinity H S
283
Melanie Bajic
Grimsby D S S
284
Mikayla Rosts
Governor Simcoe S S
285
Mark Tadeson
Grimsby D S S
286
Ken Slessor
Grimsby D S S
287
Andrew Krzeczkowski
Sir Winston Churchill S S
288
Sarah Kleemola
Denis Morris H S
289
Katie Graziano
Holy Cross H S
290
Alanna Pot
Smithville District C H S
291
Hailey Mc William
Laura Secord S S
292
Chris Maniccia
Denis Morris H S
293
Cole McKnight
Grimsby D S S
294
Brett Saxton
Sir Winston Churchill S S
295
Jackie Koudys
Blessed Trinity H S
296
Raylene Ross
Grimsby D S S
297
Mike Mahler
Denis Morris H S
298
Patrick Morris
Denis Morris H S
299
Chris Hutton
Sir Winston Churchill S S
300
Brannen McKenzie-Lefurgey
Sir Winston Churchill S S
301
Katelyn Vindis
South Lincoln H S
302
Felicia Dagenais
Sir Winston Churchill S S
303
Jessica Wallace
Sir Winston Churchill S S
304
Michael Dover
Sir Winston Churchill S S
305
Kyle Palframan
Sir Winston Churchill S S
306
Carley Toderick
Denis Morris H S
307
Aleigh Andrews
Niagara D S S
308
Jackson Rand
Blessed Trinity H S
309
Matt Coppola
Denis Morris H S
310
Grant Wignall
Denis Morris H S
311
Megan Meeboer
Beamsville D S S
312
Sam Blayney-Calder
Grimsby D S S
313
Sally Lin
Laura Secord S S
314
Will Van Wyck
Blessed Trinity H S
315
Zach Yakubiw
Niagara D S S
316
Aaron Pozzebon
Niagara D S S
317
Victor Falvo
Laura Secord S S
318
Joe Salter
Laura Secord S S
319
Sierra Barrett
Beamsville D S S
320
Chloe Simpson
Laura Secord S S
321
Adrienne Thiessen
Laura Secord S S
322
Emily Wilson
Laura Secord S S
323
Iain Thompson
Niagara D S S
324
Jillian Raschotte
Blessed Trinity H S
325
Leanne Loff
Eden High School
326
Jessica Biancaniello
Holy Cross H S
327
Crystal Elmers
Smithville District C H S
328
Austin Dick
Eden High School
329
Jesse Stirtzinger
Grimsby D S S
330
Joshua Scholman
Smithville District C H S
331
Devon VanHoffen
Smithville District C H S
332
Stacey Trifunovic
South Lincoln H S
333
Cassidy MacKay
Sir Winston Churchill S S
334
Matthew Veldman
Smithville District C H S
335
Carly Dunbar
West Park S S
336
Jovan Parker
West Park S S
337
Kelsey Rogers
Denis Morris H S
338
Jazmine Hogeveen
Smithville District C H S
339
Jamie Miotto
Laura Secord S S
340
Abraham Peralta
Great Lakes Christian Col
341
David Mainse
Blessed Trinity H S
342
Zack Bangs
Holy Cross H S
343
Ben Bradford
Governor Simcoe S S
344
Jarret Glancie
Laura Secord S S
345
Natalie Fisher
South Lincoln H S
346
Tom Dykstra
Grimsby D S S
347
Tim Upshall
Niagara D S S
348
David Aantjes
Smithville District C H S
349
Braedan Hill
Laura Secord S S
350
Hailey Slamka
Holy Cross H S
351
Janelle Dusek
Laura Secord S S
352
Devon Roberto
West Park S S
353
Nick Bride
Sir Winston Churchill S S
354
Joe Blackborow
Blessed Trinity H S
355
Renee Bartlett
Beamsville D S S
356
Morgan Beach
Grimsby D S S
357
Jordan Isenor
Niagara D S S
358
Devin Begin
St. Francis S S
359
Mercedes Boykin
St. Francis S S
360
Josh Forester
Blessed Trinity H S
361
Lucas Spagnuolo
Grimsby D S S
362
Travis McAlpine
Governor Simcoe S S
363
Dylan McAndrews
West Park S S
364
Tyler Moss
St. Francis S S
365
Rachel Mostert
Beacon Christian H S
366
Kayla Flockhart
Blessed Trinity H S
367
Jake Boeck
Grimsby D S S
368
Kristine Read
Beamsville D S S
369
Winsome Stec
Denis Morris H S
370
Olivia Vaughan
Grimsby D S S
371
Jessika Smith
South Lincoln H S
372
Jake Turl
Grimsby D S S
373
Tyler Johnson
West Park S S
374
Kadar Ahmed
St. Francis S S
375
Hillary Beattie
Grimsby D S S
376
Jenna Leask
Sir Winston Churchill S S
377
Taylor Karpyshyn
Laura Secord S S
378
Trevor Janssen
Eden High School
379
Cam Giles
Eden High School
380
Jordan Kamphuis
Grimsby D S S
381
Isaac Krogman
Grimsby D S S
382
Connor Doherty
Sir Winston Churchill S S
383
Deanna Brasz
Heritage Christian School
384
Alicia Attema
South Lincoln H S
385
Hunter Corcoran
Sir Winston Churchill S S
386
Dan Tweedle
Grimsby D S S
387
Laura Mooradian
Denis Morris H S
388
Ben Thompson
Blessed Trinity H S
389
Ian Hodgson
Grimsby D S S
390
Ibrahim Ahmed
St. Francis S S
391
Lesley Given
South Lincoln H S
392
Michelle Richardson
Laura Secord S S
393
Colin Babb
Grimsby D S S
394
Vinh Lee
Holy Cross H S
395
James DeVisser
Smithville District C H S
396
Mariah Alblas
Grimsby D S S
397
Ahmed Baddwi
Laura Secord S S
398
Season Chanthaphonh
Laura Secord S S
399
Andrew McMurtrie
Beamsville D S S
401
Caroline Bull
Blessed Trinity H S
402
Rachael Klunder
South Lincoln H S
403
Katelynn Folkerts
Smithville District C H S
404
Brandon Barkway
Eden High School
405
Nathanyl Awram
Grimsby D S S
406
Alex Lee
Holy Cross H S
407
Cody Lahaie
Governor Simcoe S S
408
Nick VanderMeer
Smithville District C H S
409
India Fowler
Laura Secord S S
410
Shannon Lafontaine
Laura Secord S S
411
Antonio Napolitano
Laura Secord S S
412
Skye Soobramanie
Beamsville D S S
413
Janelle Theissen
Eden High School
414
Haley Crouse
Grimsby D S S
415
Rebecca Barnfield
Grimsby D S S
416
Matt Selby
Denis Morris H S
417
Isaak Wieler
Niagara D S S
418
Brad Riebot
Smithville District C H S
419
Allison Langbroek
Beacon Christian H S
420
Melissa MacLeod
Denis Morris H S
421
Taneisha McAdam
Denis Morris H S
422
Sarah Duck
Smithville District C H S
423
Leanne Riebot
Smithville District C H S
424
Aaron Provost
Kernahan Park S S
425
Craig Giroux
Governor Simcoe S S
426
Chad Hogeveen
Smithville District C H S
427
Nico Scott
West Park S S
428
Casey Drake
Grimsby D S S
429
Tess Betz
Grimsby D S S
430
Brandon Kuknta
Blessed Trinity H S
431
Amir Pobric
Governor Simcoe S S
432
Kurt Rutherford
Smithville District C H S
433
Rebecca LaFratta
Denis Morris H S
434
Christine Murphy
Denis Morris H S
435
David Donnelly
St. Francis S S
436
Emily Schoppmann
Blessed Trinity H S
437
Lorette Kasamba
Denis Morris H S
438
Deanna Rose Smith
South Lincoln H S
439
Dawn Elmers
Smithville District C H S
440
Alex Grosskurth
Laura Secord S S
441
Michael St. Jean
Denis Morris H S
442
Akino Williams
Grimsby D S S
443
Steve Emslie
Holy Cross H S
444
Sandro Sferrazza
St. Francis S S
445
Jabari Selman
Laura Secord S S
446
Alex Giles
Governor Simcoe S S
447
Chelsea Duncan
Sir Winston Churchill S S
448
Doug Easterbrook
Grimsby D S S
449
Matt Wojcik
Holy Cross H S
450
Ben Grant
Holy Cross H S
451
Carli Adams
Blessed Trinity H S
452
Erin Kurpe
Grimsby D S S
453
Ali Boyd
Governor Simcoe S S
454
Donovan Kerry
Denis Morris H S
455
Lee Mori
Denis Morris H S
456
Matt MacDonald
St. Francis S S
457
Paris Adams
Blessed Trinity H S
458
Julie Hamblton
Grimsby D S S
459
Shelby Dunbar
West Park S S
460
Kristia Bracken
Laura Secord S S
461
Julien Rousseau
Sir Winston Churchill S S
462
Brandon Byskov
Sir Winston Churchill S S
463
Monique Stuive
Eden High School
464
Heather Stuive
Eden High School
465
Josh Romano
Denis Morris H S
466
Jon Bergshoeff
Grimsby D S S
467
Mohammed Ahmed
St. Catharines C I & V S
468
Connor Murphy
Sir Winston Churchill S S
469
Genna Kalvaitis
Blessed Trinity H S
470
Brittany Hamblton
Grimsby D S S
471
Ryan Thomas
Grimsby D S S
472
John Albers
Grimsby D S S
473
Mike Mackett
St. Francis S S
474
Heather Hicks
Grimsby D S S
475
Devon Glodziak
Grimsby D S S
476
Taylor Macleod
Grimsby D S S
477
Jessica Miotto
Laura Secord S S
478
Shawn Hind
Holy Cross H S
479
Townsend Benard
Laura Secord S S
480
Marieke Henniges
Smithville District C H S
481
Bryson Sulkowski
Holy Cross H S
482
Courtney Yole
Blessed Trinity H S
483
Kelsey Anderson
Blessed Trinity H S
484
Dan Vandenboogaard
Beacon Christian H S
485
Jeffery Webb
Eden High School
486
Matt Roberto
West Park S S
487
Ahmed Ahmed
St. Francis S S
488
Mike Schram
Laura Secord S S
489
Ellen Warkholdt
Laura Secord S S
490
Alex Haeni
Laura Secord S S
491
Hyun Bin Shin
Laura Secord S S
492
Shyrell Gough
West Park S S
493
Dan deBruyne
Beacon Christian H S
494
Cam Atkinson
Grimsby D S S
495
Mat Trojner
Grimsby D S S
496
Margie Boese
Niagara D S S
497
Justine Comfort
South Lincoln H S
498
Josh MacFarlane
Great Lakes Christian Col
499
Kyra Reilly
Blessed Trinity H S
500
Teresa Murre
Eden High School
501
Kortney Koroll
Governor Simcoe S S
502
Jen Ridder
South Lincoln H S
503
Kimi MacKay
Sir Winston Churchill S S
504
Zack Duguay
Denis Morris H S
505
Stefan Palios
Grimsby D S S
506
Ray Dykstra
Grimsby D S S
507
Chris Langdon
Holy Cross H S
508
Aaron Baird
St. Francis S S
509
Keesha Harris
Blessed Trinity H S
510
Karie Alderman
Grimsby D S S
511
Katie Klodnicki
Grimsby D S S
512
Jen Colling
Grimsby D S S
513
Kenny Bradford
Eden High School
514
Jason Mckeen
South Lincoln H S
515
Paula Fuenmayor
Denis Morris H S
516
Nick Calabrese
West Park S S
517
Patrick Strzalkowski
Sir Winston Churchill S S
519
Dan Kaufhold
Grimsby D S S
520
Carrie Reichelt
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
521
Sarah Andrews
E. L. Crossley S S
522
Lauren Andrews
Lakeshore C H S
523
Rachelle Thomas
Notre Dame College
524
Charlotte Huitema
Cayuga S S
525
Mike Schinkel
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
526
Jake Woods
E. L. Crossley S S
527
Colton Ambrosio
Notre Dame College
528
Zach Macdonald
Notre Dame College
529
Kory Kemp
St. Paul H S
530
Sydnie Dixon
E. L. Crossley S S
531
Taylor Zavitz
E. L. Crossley S S
532
Kassidy Kidd
A.N. Myer S S
533
Jamie Fazekas
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
534
Danny Meadows
Cayuga S S
535
Zack Hildebrand
Westlane S S
536
Jillian Young
E. L. Crossley S S
537
Rachel Cahill
A.N. Myer S S
538
Sarah Hiseler
Port Colborne H S
539
Kassi Barton
McKinnon Park H S
540
Bailey Featherston
McKinnon Park H S
541
Ian Whitehall
E. L. Crossley S S
542
Lucas Ottaway
Cayuga S S
543
Brett Larocque
Jean Vanier E S
544
Alannah MacDonald
E. L. Crossley S S
545
Kendra Carr
Port Colborne H S
546
Mitchell Deba
E. L. Crossley S S
547
Kevin Millejours
Notre Dame College
548
Eric Moss
St. Paul H S
549
Tyler Grier
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
550
MacAuley Carr
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
551
Skye Nagy
A.N. Myer S S
552
Jaden Neff
Port Colborne H S
553
Stephen Hughes
E. L. Crossley S S
554
Brayden Seneca
Notre Dame College
555
Ryan Mecca
St. Michael H S
556
Rainy DelFabbro
Cayuga S S
557
Erroll Bokma
Centennial S S
558
Marshall Vaughan
St. Michael H S
559
Karley Gatta
Centennial S S
560
Jessie Heckel
A.N. Myer S S
561
Hannah Danielson
Cayuga S S
562
Courtney Meadows
Cayuga S S
563
Nicolas Katulik-Ducharme
Centennial S S
564
Brett Murray
Centennial S S
565
Sam Nero
Centennial S S
566
Emerson Chang
Cayuga S S
567
Jacob VanLangeveld
Cayuga S S
568
Mary Ellen Campbell
Cayuga S S
569
Heather Shurr
Cayuga S S
570
Erika Clements
Centennial S S
571
Mackenzie Kranics
Lakeshore C H S
572
Mackenzie Leigh
St. Paul H S
573
Kristy Robbins
Jean Vanier E S
574
Cameron Chitty
Confederation E S
575
Nick Zylstra
Dunnville S S
576
Derek Hewitt
Cayuga S S
577
Jason Nguyen
Stamford C & V I
578
Jack Davis
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
579
Jordan Betzold
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
580
Joel Cornelius
E. L. Crossley S S
581
Cameron Blakely
Notre Dame College
582
Andrew Michalak
Notre Dame College
583
Tori Sander
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
584
Tamara Nieuwold
E. L. Crossley S S
585
Jenna Wutzke
E. L. Crossley S S
586
Steven Czepek
E. L. Crossley S S
587
Ken Hunter
A.N. Myer S S
588
Dyllan Kozack
Cayuga S S
589
Taylor Rivando
Jean Vanier E S
590
Jordan Maxim
Westlane S S
591
Caroline Woehl
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
592
Mackenzie Croft
Notre Dame College
593
Sarah Moss
Notre Dame College
594
Marina Liota
Hagersville S S
595
Rob Osborn
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
596
Ernesto Ruiz
Centennial S S
597
Billy Patterson
Fort Erie S S
598
Kyle Marr
Dunnville S S
599
Kent Wardell
Cayuga S S
600
Claire Feiertag
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
601
Matt Martz
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
602
Ben Fillmore
Cayuga S S
603
Dee Visentin
St. Paul H S
604
Olivia Devay
Cayuga S S
605
Billie Wiebe
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
606
Kevin Flynt
A.N. Myer S S
607
Matt Moerschfelder
Cayuga S S
608
Katie Guzowski
E. L. Crossley S S
609
Andrea Kline
Cayuga S S
610
Adrienne Wolfe
Cayuga S S
611
Evan Elliott
E. L. Crossley S S
612
Doug Grant
E. L. Crossley S S
613
Matt Mancuso
Notre Dame College
614
Ryan Dyck
Notre Dame College
615
Dylan Lowry
Westlane S S
616
Andrej Kosevic
Westlane S S
617
Tariq Adam
Westlane S S
618
Melissa Borowski
Centennial S S
619
Melissa Kohli
E. L. Crossley S S
620
Alex Fairgrieve
Lakeshore C H S
621
Lauren Barnes
Notre Dame College
622
Emma Suiciak
E. L. Crossley S S
623
Nick Tibollo
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
624
Dylan Brennand
E. L. Crossley S S
625
Lucas Schinkel
Lakeshore C H S
626
Ryan Nieuwesteeg
St. Paul H S
627
Dan Post
St. Michael H S
628
Hilary Reid
E. L. Crossley S S
629
Katie Kalchman
E. L. Crossley S S
630
Lauren Wiebe
E. L. Crossley S S
631
Kelly Gadoury
McKinnon Park H S
632
Marty Richardson
Centennial S S
633
Kevin Vitone
A.N. Myer S S
634
Anna Ionson
Centennial S S
635
Natasha DiCienzo
St. Paul H S
636
Kamilla Lazar
McKinnon Park H S
637
Mitchell Delle Monache
E. L. Crossley S S
638
Owen Dixon
E. L. Crossley S S
639
Dylan Rossi
E. L. Crossley S S
640
Ben Savoy
St. Paul H S
641
Karley Rempel
E. L. Crossley S S
642
Michelle Molodynia
A.N. Myer S S
643
Klaudia Litwiniuk
A.N. Myer S S
644
Taylor MacMillan
St. Michael H S
645
Ryan Albanese
Centennial S S
646
Tod Oliver
E. L. Crossley S S
647
Jason Miller
Port Colborne H S
648
Ben Williams
McKinnon Park H S
649
Katie Casucci
St. Paul H S
650
Kyle Erickson
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
651
Bryce McAvoy
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
652
Phil Hering
E. L. Crossley S S
653
Kevin Johnston
A.N. Myer S S
654
Chelsey McFarland
Centennial S S
655
Cecilia Ruiz
Centennial S S
656
Sean Visser
E. L. Crossley S S
657
Mike Elia
St. Paul H S
658
Jordan Levesque
Cayuga S S
659
Mhairi Carr
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
660
Jennifer Weir
Centennial S S
661
Jessica Koning
McKinnon Park H S
662
Sam Testa
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
663
Carter Whyte
Cayuga S S
664
Shawn Pellizari
Jean Vanier E S
665
Jen Winger
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
666
Courtney Griffiths
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
667
Emily Gearing
E. L. Crossley S S
668
Tyler Fazekas
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
669
Bryanne Martin
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
670
Serenity Poirier
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
671
Hannah Phillips
Dunnville S S
672
Kendall Darnay
St. Michael H S
673
Dylan Niece
Centennial S S
674
Trevor Rogers
E. L. Crossley S S
675
Khadeem Antoine
Notre Dame College
676
Alex McGowan
Stamford C & V I
677
Victoria Kalenuik
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
678
Heike Tomaino
Notre Dame College
679
Kimmy Au
St. Paul H S
680
Jon Derksen
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
681
Brendan Keeping
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
682
Darren Periera
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
683
Chad Reece
E. L. Crossley S S
684
Justin Pepper
Hagersville S S
685
Aleesha Spadzinski
A.N. Myer S S
686
Jessica Bagnulo
A.N. Myer S S
687
Aleksandra Yosifova
A.N. Myer S S
688
Ranice Bonnick
Notre Dame College
689
Clay Grant
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
690
Kyle Phibbs
Hagersville S S
691
Roc Strasbourg
Jean Vanier E S
692
Jessica Smith
A.N. Myer S S
693
Jake Fiorucci
St. Paul H S
694
Gus Ortega
St. Paul H S
695
Laura Doepping-Schumacher
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
696
Megan Climenhage
E. L. Crossley S S
697
Sarah DiDomenico
St. Paul H S
698
Cassie Robins
Port Colborne H S
699
Jamie Evans
Hagersville S S
700
Gabe Todd
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
701
Liam Flagg
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
702
Brandon Jozwiak
Hagersville S S
703
Jordan Trendle
St. Michael H S
704
Frank Nemeth
St. Michael H S
705
Shelby Martin
E. L. Crossley S S
706
Lenny Evans
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
707
Cody Collard
Centennial S S
708
Mike Farrington
Niagara Christian College
709
Molly Higenell
E. L. Crossley S S
710
Madison Lennon
McKinnon Park H S
711
Josh Toepp
Port Colborne H S
712
Jesse Felesko
E. L. Crossley S S
713
Chris Sparrow
E. L. Crossley S S
714
Tyler Mathieson
Hagersville S S
715
Victoria Smith
A.N. Myer S S
716
Larissa Bruzesse
Notre Dame College
717
Rebekah Steele
Dunnville S S
718
Kadaija Blackwood
Westlane S S
719
Krista Barber
McKinnon Park H S
720
Nathan Merritt
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
721
David Griem
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
722
Steve Tripp
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
723
Mike Marquis
Notre Dame College
724
Mike Masonovich
St. Paul H S
725
Kristen Pizycki
Notre Dame College
726
Cassee Hayes
Cayuga S S
727
Caprice Aiello
St. Michael H S
728
Ben Merritt
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
729
Paige Garvey
E. L. Crossley S S
730
Lisa MacTavish
A.N. Myer S S
731
Mariah Kelly
St. Michael H S
732
Troy Oliver
E. L. Crossley S S
733
Chris Miedema
Lakeshore C H S
734
Kofi Opare
St. Paul H S
735
Kyle Varley
Westlane S S
736
Kirsten McEwan
Centennial S S
737
Brittany Jones
Jean Vanier E S
738
Shannon Light
St. Michael H S
739
Jeremy Rae
Lakeshore C H S
740
Joseph Cinq-Mars
Cayuga S S
741
Tyler Kopacz
McKinnon Park H S
742
Tessa Tritton
Centennial S S
743
Kristen Johnson
E. L. Crossley S S
744
Nicky Thomas
Notre Dame College
745
Andrew Scotland
E. L. Crossley S S
746
Jonathan Wassenaar
E. L. Crossley S S
747
Simon Moriello
St. Paul H S
748
Katey Gatta
Centennial S S
749
Kelly Swan
Centennial S S
750
Madison Forgues
Lakeshore C H S
751
Tom McRae
St. Paul H S
752
Evan Mann
Westlane S S
753
Jordan Antonio
St. Michael H S
754
Olivia Cook
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
755
Jennifer Gearing
E. L. Crossley S S
756
Halee Lymburner
E. L. Crossley S S
757
Alison Stark
E. L. Crossley S S
758
Danny MacLeod
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
759
Patrick Dignard
Centennial S S
760
Rob Ferman
Cayuga S S
761
Cole Bonsignore
E. L. Crossley S S
762
Charlene Hartwick
E. L. Crossley S S
763
Jason Diston
St. Paul H S
764
Andrew Levesque
Cayuga S S
765
Meagan Singleton
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
766
Shalimar Stechyshyn
E. L. Crossley S S
767
Randa Elsaharty
A.N. Myer S S
768
Courtney Olah
St. Paul H S
769
Garrett Wassenaar
E. L. Crossley S S
770
Eric Lapointe
Confederation E S
771
Jonathon Armstrong
Niagara Christian College
772
Jean Paul Lauzon
St. Paul H S
773
Sharon Michalak
Notre Dame College
774
Whitney Nicholas
Hagersville S S
775
Mikey Maljkovic
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
776
Drew Hampel
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
777
Danny Maljkovic
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
778
Anthony Coccagna
Notre Dame College
779
Shelby Johnston
Centennial S S
780
Rhodri Mativo
St. Paul H S
781
Jamie Singleton
St. Paul H S
782
David Guignard
Jean Vanier E S
783
Kirsten Oakes
A.N. Myer S S
785
Patrick Twomey
E. L. Crossley S S
786
Matthew Vandebeld
E. L. Crossley S S
787
Rob White
A.N. Myer S S
788
Erica Tokar
E. L. Crossley S S
789
Cheyenne Jope
Notre Dame College
790
Melissa Ott
Fort Erie S S
791
Sam Middleton
Dunnville S S
792
Allison Campbell
Cayuga S S
793
Jesse House
Lakeshore C H S
794
Hoas Langeraap
Lakeshore C H S
795
Shane McGilly
St. Paul H S
796
Scott DeGraaf
Hagersville S S
797
Sherri Loescher
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
798
Ashley Fulop
Centennial S S
799
Carly Davies
Centennial S S
800
Matt Woehl
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
801
Cody Truax
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
802
Wes Caliguiro
St. Paul H S
803
Brittany Quinn
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
804
Kirsten Osterlund
E. L. Crossley S S
805
Victoria Ely
St. Paul H S
806
Natalie Thomson
St. Paul H S
807
Tim Betzold
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
808
Thomas Fisher
E. L. Crossley S S
809
Kahshann Munnings
Niagara Christian College
810
Nick Oreskovich
St. Paul H S
811
Kristen Pizicki
Notre Dame College
812
Larissa Bruzzese
Notre Dame College
813
Bailey Fehrman
Cayuga S S
814
Naomi Danielson
Cayuga S S
815
Stephanie Reischl
Cayuga S S
816
Kate Pipe
Cayuga S S
817
Ethan Moore
E. L. Crossley S S
818
Kevin Johnson
E. L. Crossley S S
819
Nathan Watson
E. L. Crossley S S
820
Matt Vanderbeld
E. L. Crossley S S
821
Nick Carby
A.N. Myer S S
822
Tanner Ferguson
A.N. Myer S S
823
Stephen Hume
A.N. Myer S S
824
Emily Vint
Dunnville S S
825
Spencer Giles
Centennial S S
826
Bronte Fudge
E. L. Crossley S S
827
Patrick Dupuis
Westlane S S
828
Matt Ward
Westlane S S
829
Matthew Diston
St. Paul H S
830
David Marxhal
Highland
831
David Marshal
Highland
832
Shae Kittl
Holy Cross H S
833
Danielle Hunter
Holy Cross H S
834
Angie Dilks
McKinnon Park H S
835
Taryn Gee
McKinnon Park H S
836
Matt Jessome
St. Francis S S
Last updated Tue, 26 May 2009 23:59:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en