Meet Info
2009 SOSSA ZONE IV T. & F. CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
May 14, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (203.29 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Allison Langbroek
Beacon Christian H S
2
Rachel Mostert
Beacon Christian H S
3
Janae Vlaar-Philbrik
Beacon Christian H S
4
Dan deBruyne
Beacon Christian H S
5
Tim Langendoen
Beacon Christian H S
6
Dan Vandenboogaard
Beacon Christian H S
7
Sierra Barrett
Beamsville D S S
8
Jula Bartfai
Beamsville D S S
9
Renee Bartlett
Beamsville D S S
10
Tavia Bond
Beamsville D S S
11
Megan Meeboer
Beamsville D S S
12
Kristine Read
Beamsville D S S
13
Skye Soobramanie
Beamsville D S S
14
Amber Ziomick
Beamsville D S S
15
Evan Bull
Beamsville D S S
16
Johnny Godden
Beamsville D S S
17
Steven Harder
Beamsville D S S
18
Andrew McMurtrie
Beamsville D S S
19
Owen Schonewille
Beamsville D S S
20
Colin Smith
Beamsville D S S
21
Isaac Waugh
Beamsville D S S
22
Carli Adams
Blessed Trinity H S
23
Paris Adams
Blessed Trinity H S
24
Sarah Amodeo
Blessed Trinity H S
25
Kelsey Anderson
Blessed Trinity H S
26
Ally Barich
Blessed Trinity H S
27
Caroline Bull
Blessed Trinity H S
28
Jenn Cano
Blessed Trinity H S
29
Brianna Dorin
Blessed Trinity H S
30
Brook Dorin
Blessed Trinity H S
31
Lauren Fernick
Blessed Trinity H S
32
Jessica Fischler
Blessed Trinity H S
33
Kayla Flockhart
Blessed Trinity H S
34
Briar Gillis
Blessed Trinity H S
35
Lauren Golfi
Blessed Trinity H S
36
Jordan Hamilton
Blessed Trinity H S
37
Keesha Harris
Blessed Trinity H S
38
Meagan Hitchings
Blessed Trinity H S
39
Genna Kalvaitis
Blessed Trinity H S
40
Jackie Koudys
Blessed Trinity H S
41
Jackie Lawther
Blessed Trinity H S
42
Amanda Martino
Blessed Trinity H S
43
Victoria Medeiros
Blessed Trinity H S
44
Mireille Musca
Blessed Trinity H S
45
Jillian Raschotte
Blessed Trinity H S
46
Kyra Reilly
Blessed Trinity H S
47
Emily Schoppmann
Blessed Trinity H S
48
Courtney Yole
Blessed Trinity H S
50
Joe Blackborow
Blessed Trinity H S
51
Sam Bommarito
Blessed Trinity H S
52
Marshall Cino
Blessed Trinity H S
53
James Crooks
Blessed Trinity H S
54
Justin DeMelo
Blessed Trinity H S
55
Andrew Evangelisto
Blessed Trinity H S
56
Josh Forester
Blessed Trinity H S
57
John Giraldi
Blessed Trinity H S
58
Jeff Jones
Blessed Trinity H S
59
Brandon Kuknta
Blessed Trinity H S
60
David Mainse
Blessed Trinity H S
61
Aaron Panasiuk
Blessed Trinity H S
62
Cam Poustie
Blessed Trinity H S
63
Jackson Rand
Blessed Trinity H S
64
Brent Smith
Blessed Trinity H S
65
Ben Thompson
Blessed Trinity H S
66
Will Van Wyck
Blessed Trinity H S
67
Tommy Zasucha
Blessed Trinity H S
68
Sara Ahmed
Denis Morris H S
69
Erika Clark
Denis Morris H S
70
Katie Dempsey
Denis Morris H S
71
Carly Dugo
Denis Morris H S
72
Shadae Edwards
Denis Morris H S
73
Paula Fuenmayor
Denis Morris H S
74
Jamilee Gibson
Denis Morris H S
75
Emily Greene
Denis Morris H S
76
Ashley Kalabis
Denis Morris H S
77
Lorette Kasamba
Denis Morris H S
78
Sarah Kasamba
Denis Morris H S
79
Sarah Kleemola
Denis Morris H S
80
Rebecca LaFratta
Denis Morris H S
81
Kassandra Lupul
Denis Morris H S
82
Melissa MacLeod
Denis Morris H S
83
Taneisha McAdam
Denis Morris H S
84
Victoria McShannon
Denis Morris H S
85
Genevieve Minda
Denis Morris H S
86
Laura Mooradian
Denis Morris H S
87
Christine Murphy
Denis Morris H S
88
Cristiana Neves
Denis Morris H S
89
Michelle Novarro
Denis Morris H S
91
Caitlin Sheehan
Denis Morris H S
92
Erin Snelgrove
Denis Morris H S
93
Winsome Stec
Denis Morris H S
94
Carley Toderick
Denis Morris H S
95
Amanda White
Denis Morris H S
96
Taylor Witten
Denis Morris H S
97
Josh Charlton
Denis Morris H S
98
Matt Coppola
Denis Morris H S
99
Tyler DiSimoni
Denis Morris H S
100
Zack Duguay
Denis Morris H S
101
Chad Grossi
Denis Morris H S
102
Nick Grossi
Denis Morris H S
103
Patrick Grubber
Denis Morris H S
104
Jake Kenny
Denis Morris H S
105
Donovan Kerry
Denis Morris H S
106
Alex Kretz
Denis Morris H S
107
Alex Lupul
Denis Morris H S
108
Mike Mahler
Denis Morris H S
109
Chris Maniccia
Denis Morris H S
110
Spencer Matasje
Denis Morris H S
111
Shane McDonald
Denis Morris H S
112
Lee Mori
Denis Morris H S
113
Patrick Morris
Denis Morris H S
114
Josh Niesink
Denis Morris H S
115
Daniel Peters
Denis Morris H S
116
Adam Polly
Denis Morris H S
117
Josh Romano
Denis Morris H S
118
Christian Sandercott
Denis Morris H S
119
Matt Selby
Denis Morris H S
120
Stephon Sharpe
Denis Morris H S
121
Michael St. Jean
Denis Morris H S
122
Jacob TeDesco
Denis Morris H S
123
Jaleel Ward
Denis Morris H S
124
Grant Wignall
Denis Morris H S
125
Kimoon Yoo
Denis Morris H S
126
Kori Armes
Eden High School
127
Katelyn Gifford
Eden High School
128
Meredith Janzen
Eden High School
129
Leanne Loff
Eden High School
130
Teresa Murre
Eden High School
131
Heather Stuive
Eden High School
132
Monique Stuive
Eden High School
133
Janelle Theissen
Eden High School
134
Alysha VanEgmond
Eden High School
135
Charlie Ashbourne
Eden High School
136
Brandon Barkway
Eden High School
137
Kenny Bradford
Eden High School
138
Austin Dick
Eden High School
139
Brandon Etzl
Eden High School
140
Cam Giles
Eden High School
141
Trevor Janssen
Eden High School
142
Steve Mackett
Eden High School
143
Curtis McQuiggan
Eden High School
144
Jeffery Webb
Eden High School
145
Ali Boyd
Governor Simcoe S S
146
Alex Giles
Governor Simcoe S S
147
Kortney Koroll
Governor Simcoe S S
148
Kayla McLaren
Governor Simcoe S S
149
Mikayla Rosts
Governor Simcoe S S
150
Ben Bradford
Governor Simcoe S S
151
Ryan Chia
Governor Simcoe S S
152
Craig Giroux
Governor Simcoe S S
153
Brad Hall
Governor Simcoe S S
154
Cody Lahaie
Governor Simcoe S S
155
Zach Lahaie
Governor Simcoe S S
156
Travis McAlpine
Governor Simcoe S S
157
Blake McPherson
Governor Simcoe S S
158
Amir Pobric
Governor Simcoe S S
159
Brandon Rogers
Governor Simcoe S S
160
Alicia Downton
Great Lakes Christian Col
161
Joseph Dale
Great Lakes Christian Col
162
Josh MacFarlane
Great Lakes Christian Col
163
Mariah Alblas
Grimsby D S S
164
Karie Alderman
Grimsby D S S
165
Melanie Bajic
Grimsby D S S
166
Rebecca Barnfield
Grimsby D S S
167
Morgan Beach
Grimsby D S S
168
Hillary Beattie
Grimsby D S S
169
Tess Betz
Grimsby D S S
170
Sam Blayney-Calder
Grimsby D S S
171
Jen Colling
Grimsby D S S
172
Haley Crouse
Grimsby D S S
174
Casey Drake
Grimsby D S S
175
Devon Glodziak
Grimsby D S S
176
Brittany Hamblton
Grimsby D S S
177
Julie Hamblton
Grimsby D S S
178
Heather Hicks
Grimsby D S S
179
Katie Klodnicki
Grimsby D S S
180
Erin Kurpe
Grimsby D S S
181
Madison Leslie
Grimsby D S S
182
Megan Macleod
Grimsby D S S
183
Taylor Macleod
Grimsby D S S
184
Caitlyn Mcclurken
Grimsby D S S
185
Raylene Ross
Grimsby D S S
186
Olivia Vaughan
Grimsby D S S
187
John Albers
Grimsby D S S
188
Cam Atkinson
Grimsby D S S
189
Nathanyl Awram
Grimsby D S S
190
Colin Babb
Grimsby D S S
191
Jon Bergshoeff
Grimsby D S S
192
Jake Boeck
Grimsby D S S
193
Ray Dykstra
Grimsby D S S
194
Tom Dykstra
Grimsby D S S
195
Doug Easterbrook
Grimsby D S S
196
Mark Geraedts
Grimsby D S S
197
Ian Hodgson
Grimsby D S S
198
Jordan Kamphuis
Grimsby D S S
199
Dan Kaufhold
Grimsby D S S
200
Isaac Krogman
Grimsby D S S
201
Cole McKnight
Grimsby D S S
202
Stefan Palios
Grimsby D S S
203
Broghan Park
Grimsby D S S
204
Ken Slessor
Grimsby D S S
205
Lucas Spagnuolo
Grimsby D S S
206
Jesse Stirtzinger
Grimsby D S S
207
Mark Tadeson
Grimsby D S S
208
Patrick Terrauds
Grimsby D S S
209
Ryan Thomas
Grimsby D S S
210
Dylan Thompson
Grimsby D S S
211
Mat Trojner
Grimsby D S S
212
Jake Turl
Grimsby D S S
213
Dan Tweedle
Grimsby D S S
214
Akino Williams
Grimsby D S S
215
Dan Zaruk
Grimsby D S S
216
Richelle Boekestyn
Heritage Christian School
217
Deanna Brasz
Heritage Christian School
226
Jessica Biancaniello
Holy Cross H S
227
Alicia Colangelo
Holy Cross H S
228
Katie Graziano
Holy Cross H S
229
Danielle Hunter
Holy Cross H S
230
Shae Kittl
Holy Cross H S
231
Katrina Sendzik
Holy Cross H S
232
Amanda Slamka
Holy Cross H S
233
Hailey Slamka
Holy Cross H S
234
Stacie Thomas
Holy Cross H S
235
Zack Bangs
Holy Cross H S
236
David DeVellis
Holy Cross H S
237
Daniel Domagala
Holy Cross H S
238
Connor Dowd
Holy Cross H S
239
Steve Emslie
Holy Cross H S
240
Ben Grant
Holy Cross H S
241
Ben Haro
Holy Cross H S
242
Shawn Hind
Holy Cross H S
243
Chris Langdon
Holy Cross H S
244
Alex Lee
Holy Cross H S
245
Vinh Lee
Holy Cross H S
246
Steve McIntyre
Holy Cross H S
247
Kevin Mutombo
Holy Cross H S
248
Jesse Nunn
Holy Cross H S
249
Bryson Sulkowski
Holy Cross H S
250
Brandon Williams
Holy Cross H S
251
Matt Wojcik
Holy Cross H S
252
Mathew Larouche
Kernahan Park S S
253
Tyler Marshall
Kernahan Park S S
254
Aaron Provost
Kernahan Park S S
255
Franklyn Serrano
Kernahan Park S S
256
Kyle Whitehouse
Kernahan Park S S
257
Daniel Wilsher
Kernahan Park S S
258
Sophie Ali
Laura Secord S S
259
Kristia Bracken
Laura Secord S S
260
Janelle Dusek
Laura Secord S S
261
India Fowler
Laura Secord S S
262
Alex Grosskurth
Laura Secord S S
263
Taylor Karpyshyn
Laura Secord S S
264
Shannon Lafontaine
Laura Secord S S
265
Sally Lin
Laura Secord S S
266
Nadia Martella
Laura Secord S S
267
Annika Mazzarella
Laura Secord S S
268
Hailey Mc William
Laura Secord S S
269
Jamie Miotto
Laura Secord S S
270
Jessica Miotto
Laura Secord S S
271
Michelle Richardson
Laura Secord S S
272
Chloe Simpson
Laura Secord S S
273
Stephanie Szymanski
Laura Secord S S
274
Adrienne Thiessen
Laura Secord S S
275
Ellen Warkholdt
Laura Secord S S
276
Emily Wilson
Laura Secord S S
277
Ahmed Baddwi
Laura Secord S S
278
Townsend Benard
Laura Secord S S
279
David Boone
Laura Secord S S
280
Season Chanthaphonh
Laura Secord S S
281
Dylan Christiansen
Laura Secord S S
282
Thomas Christiansen
Laura Secord S S
283
Victor Falvo
Laura Secord S S
284
Jarret Glancie
Laura Secord S S
285
Montana Gonzalez-Hawkins
Laura Secord S S
286
Alex Haeni
Laura Secord S S
287
Braedan Hill
Laura Secord S S
288
Kuke Honsberger
Laura Secord S S
289
Gabe Jimenez
Laura Secord S S
290
Kahari Kundai
Laura Secord S S
291
David Livinstone
Laura Secord S S
292
Antonio Napolitano
Laura Secord S S
293
Joe Salter
Laura Secord S S
294
Mike Schram
Laura Secord S S
295
Jabari Selman
Laura Secord S S
296
Hyun Bin Shin
Laura Secord S S
297
Alex Solouyev
Laura Secord S S
298
Henry Tan
Laura Secord S S
299
TJ Terryberry
Laura Secord S S
300
Aleigh Andrews
Niagara D S S
301
Margie Boese
Niagara D S S
302
Jennifer Heins
Niagara D S S
303
Nicole Heins
Niagara D S S
304
Jordan Isenor
Niagara D S S
305
Kathryn Kaple
Niagara D S S
306
Ashley Keller
Niagara D S S
307
Bradley Cowan
Niagara D S S
308
Billy Morrison
Niagara D S S
309
Aaron Pozzebon
Niagara D S S
310
Iain Thompson
Niagara D S S
311
Tim Upshall
Niagara D S S
312
Isaak Wieler
Niagara D S S
313
Zach Yakubiw
Niagara D S S
314
Colleen Cornett
Sir Winston Churchill S S
315
Felicia Dagenais
Sir Winston Churchill S S
316
Chelsea Duncan
Sir Winston Churchill S S
317
Lila Haj-Ahmad
Sir Winston Churchill S S
318
Jenna Leask
Sir Winston Churchill S S
319
Cassidy MacKay
Sir Winston Churchill S S
320
Kimi MacKay
Sir Winston Churchill S S
321
Jessica Wallace
Sir Winston Churchill S S
322
Aazain Akhtar
Sir Winston Churchill S S
323
Nick Bride
Sir Winston Churchill S S
324
Brandon Byskov
Sir Winston Churchill S S
325
Hunter Corcoran
Sir Winston Churchill S S
326
Connor Doherty
Sir Winston Churchill S S
327
Michael Dover
Sir Winston Churchill S S
328
Chris Hutton
Sir Winston Churchill S S
329
Andrew Krzeczkowski
Sir Winston Churchill S S
330
Dan McGee
Sir Winston Churchill S S
331
Brannen McKenzie-Lefurgey
Sir Winston Churchill S S
332
Connor Murphy
Sir Winston Churchill S S
333
Kyle Palframan
Sir Winston Churchill S S
334
Michal Pasternak
Sir Winston Churchill S S
335
Osman Rana
Sir Winston Churchill S S
336
Julien Rousseau
Sir Winston Churchill S S
337
Brett Saxton
Sir Winston Churchill S S
338
Paul Scholl
Sir Winston Churchill S S
339
Patrick Strzalkowski
Sir Winston Churchill S S
340
Sarah Duck
Smithville District C H S
341
Crystal Elmers
Smithville District C H S
342
Dawn Elmers
Smithville District C H S
343
Katelynn Folkerts
Smithville District C H S
344
Marieke Henniges
Smithville District C H S
345
Jazmine Hogeveen
Smithville District C H S
346
Kristi Oosterhof
Smithville District C H S
347
Alanna Pot
Smithville District C H S
348
Leanne Riebot
Smithville District C H S
349
Diana Slappendel
Smithville District C H S
350
Trinka Traver
Smithville District C H S
351
Shannon VanderVeen
Smithville District C H S
352
Julie Vos
Smithville District C H S
353
MaryAnna Wilson-Deboer
Smithville District C H S
354
David Aantjes
Smithville District C H S
355
Kaleb Antonides
Smithville District C H S
356
Nick DeHaan
Smithville District C H S
357
Edwin DeJonge
Smithville District C H S
358
James DeVisser
Smithville District C H S
359
Cameron Dieleman
Smithville District C H S
360
Peter Feddema
Smithville District C H S
361
Jacob Folkerts
Smithville District C H S
362
Alex Hoekstra
Smithville District C H S
363
Greg Hoekstra
Smithville District C H S
364
Nick Hoekstra
Smithville District C H S
365
Chad Hogeveen
Smithville District C H S
366
Anthony Keen
Smithville District C H S
367
Brad Kerkhof
Smithville District C H S
368
Ethan Korten
Smithville District C H S
369
Brad Riebot
Smithville District C H S
370
Kurt Rutherford
Smithville District C H S
371
Joshua Scholman
Smithville District C H S
372
Justin Scholman
Smithville District C H S
373
Nathan Snippe
Smithville District C H S
374
Rodrigo Sosa
Smithville District C H S
375
Tyler Spyker
Smithville District C H S
376
Tyler Tiersma
Smithville District C H S
377
Brian VanBuuren
Smithville District C H S
378
Nick VanderMeer
Smithville District C H S
379
Devon VanHoffen
Smithville District C H S
380
Matthew Veldman
Smithville District C H S
381
Seth Zantingh
Smithville District C H S
382
Marc Zwaan
Smithville District C H S
383
Phil Zwier
Smithville District C H S
384
Alicia Attema
South Lincoln H S
385
Justine Comfort
South Lincoln H S
386
Natalie Fisher
South Lincoln H S
387
Lesley Given
South Lincoln H S
388
Rachael Klunder
South Lincoln H S
389
LoAnn Raterink
South Lincoln H S
390
Jen Ridder
South Lincoln H S
391
Deanna Rose Smith
South Lincoln H S
392
Jessika Smith
South Lincoln H S
393
Stacey Trifunovic
South Lincoln H S
394
Katelyn Vindis
South Lincoln H S
395
Duncan Given
South Lincoln H S
396
Jason Mckeen
South Lincoln H S
397
Jordyn Divok
St. Catharines C I & V S
398
Nicole Gilleta
St. Catharines C I & V S
399
Shelby Librock
St. Catharines C I & V S
400
Tiara Summers
St. Catharines C I & V S
401
Jacqueline Temple
St. Catharines C I & V S
402
Nicole Temple
St. Catharines C I & V S
403
Mohammed Ahmed
St. Catharines C I & V S
404
Dustin Gilbey
St. Catharines C I & V S
405
Will Plett
St. Catharines C I & V S
406
James Taylor
St. Catharines C I & V S
407
Devin Begin
St. Francis S S
408
Mercedes Boykin
St. Francis S S
409
Tina Despres
St. Francis S S
410
Molly MacDonald
St. Francis S S
411
Carley Patterson
St. Francis S S
412
Lashaena Williams
St. Francis S S
413
Ahmed Ahmed
St. Francis S S
414
Ibrahim Ahmed
St. Francis S S
415
Kadar Ahmed
St. Francis S S
416
Aaron Baird
St. Francis S S
417
Matt Chaput
St. Francis S S
418
David Donnelly
St. Francis S S
419
Matt Jessome
St. Francis S S
420
Matt MacDonald
St. Francis S S
421
Mike Mackett
St. Francis S S
422
Tyler Moss
St. Francis S S
423
Chris Oconner
St. Francis S S
424
Brian Rankin
St. Francis S S
425
Sandro Sferrazza
St. Francis S S
426
Dan Sirignano
St. Francis S S
427
Matt Sirignano
St. Francis S S
428
Greg Skiba
St. Francis S S
429
Jack Wittig
St. Francis S S
430
Carly Dunbar
West Park S S
431
Shelby Dunbar
West Park S S
432
Shyrell Gough
West Park S S
433
Hanan Moussa
West Park S S
434
Sarah Short
West Park S S
435
Juntin Bishop-Branch
West Park S S
436
Nick Calabrese
West Park S S
437
Dillon Doig
West Park S S
438
Blake Finora
West Park S S
439
Tyler Johnson
West Park S S
440
Dylan McAndrews
West Park S S
441
Jovan Parker
West Park S S
442
Devon Roberto
West Park S S
443
Matt Roberto
West Park S S
444
Nico Scott
West Park S S
445
Kelsey Rogers
Denis Morris H S
446
Abraham Peralta
Great Lakes Christian Col
Last updated Wed, 27 May 2009 0:02:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en